Licensed to Central Washington University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/14/2012
                   2012 Spike Arlt Invitational - 4/14/2012                    
                    hosted by Central Washington University                    
                      Ellensburg, WA (Tomlinson Stadium)                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 11.94  4/17/2010   Chanel James, Spokane CC                    
     Stadium: @ 11.6h  5/8/1993    Kim Vanderhoek, Simon Fraser                
   D-II Auto: # 11.54  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 11.95  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 12.43  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 12.88  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lisa               Green River              12.20   3.7  2 
  2 Grammer, Melissa             Northwest Na             12.64   4.1  1 
  3 Leonce, Christabel           Northwest Na             12.65   4.1  1 
  4 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash             12.69   4.1  1 
  5 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               12.80   4.1  1 
  6 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Wash             12.85   3.7  2 
  7 Mixon, Ariana                Unattached               12.97   3.7  2 
  8 Cablayan, Tahlie             Seattle Spee            X13.09   4.1  1 
  9 Swanson, Taylor              Central Wash             13.22   4.1  1 
 10 Jacobson, Staci              Central Wash             13.28   3.7  2 
 10 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash             13.28   4.1  1 
 12 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash             13.49   3.7  2 
 12 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash             13.49   3.7  2 
 14 Case, Jessica                Northwest Na             13.55   3.7  2 
 15 Valdez, Melanie              Unattached               13.64   3.7  2 
 16 Thompson, Grace              Green River              13.70   3.7  3 
 17 Collins, Erin                Green River              14.92   3.7  3 
 18 Andreassen, Benedictine      Green River              15.14   3.7  3 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 24.93  4/17/2010   Chanel James, Spokane CC                    
     Stadium: @ 24.39  5/9/1987    Hollie Watson, Western Wash.                
   D-II Auto: # 23.78  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 24.55  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 25.77  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 26.65  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Siler, Eleanor               Western Wash             26.20   2.4  1 
  2 Rippy, Shanna                Northwest Na             26.42   4.5  2 
  3 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               26.55   2.4  1 
  4 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash             26.94   4.5  2 
  4 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Wash             26.94   2.4  1 
  6 Peterson, Lisa               Green River              27.29   2.4  1 
  7 Cablayan, Tahlie             Seattle Spee            X27.51   2.4  1 
  8 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash             27.53   2.4  1 
  9 Stralser, Emily              Western Wash             27.54   4.5  2 
 10 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash             27.61   4.5  2 
 11 Glasgow, Savannah            Western Wash             27.74   4.5  2 
 12 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash             27.76   4.5  2 
 13 Swanson, Taylor              Central Wash             27.82   2.5  3 
 14 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash             28.03   4.5  2 
 15 Mixon, Ariana                Unattached               28.08   4.5  2 
 16 Bodily, Shelby               Central Wash             28.33   2.5  3 
 17 Weidmeier, Morgan            Northwest Na             28.60   2.5  3 
 18 Jacobson, Staci              Central Wash             28.97   2.5  3 
 19 Barrow, Laura                Western Wash             29.04   2.5  3 
 20 Thompson, Grace              Green River              30.50   2.5  3 
 21 Andreassen, Benedictine      Green River              31.91   2.5  3 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~   56.22  4/17/2004   Kinyatta Leonhardt, Seattle Pacific       
     Stadium: @   56.22  4/17/2004   Kinyatta Leonhardt, Seattle Pacific       
   D-II Auto: #   54.64  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $   56.30  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
   GNAC Auto: %   57.56  2012        GNAC Automatic                            
   GNAC Prov: ^ 1:00.08  2012        GNAC Provisional                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siler, Eleanor               Western Wash             58.30^  1 
  2 Ledtke, Valle                Western Wash           1:00.49   1 
  3 Rippy, Shanna                Northwest Na           1:00.98   1 
  4 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           1:01.41   1 
  5 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.           1:02.05   1 
  6 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash           1:02.15   1 
  7 Schinnell, Annie             Western Wash           1:02.38   1 
  8 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           1:02.49   2 
  9 Glasgow, Savannah            Western Wash           1:02.94   2 
 10 Bodily, Shelby               Central Wash           1:04.53   2 
 11 Weidmeier, Morgan            Northwest Na           1:04.75   2 
 12 Fiskness, Taylor             Western Wash           1:05.17   2 
 13 Evans, Molly                 Northwest U.           1:07.00   2 
 14 Colby, Missy                 Northwest Na           1:10.41   2 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 2:13.86  4/20/2002   Sarah Kraybill, Seattle Pacific           
     Stadium: @ 2:09.71  5/9/1987    Brit McRoberts, Simon Fraser              
   D-II Auto: # 2:09.36  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $ 2:14.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
   GNAC Auto: % 2:13.13  2012        GNAC Automatic                            
   GNAC Prov: ^ 2:18.82  2012        GNAC Provisional                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash           2:22.20  
  2 Lahman, Miranda              Western Wash           2:22.90  
  3 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.           2:24.94  
  4 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.           2:25.79  
  5 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.           2:28.77  
  6 Thornton, Mikhaila           Western Wash           2:31.66  
  7 Kartes, Taylor               Central Wash           2:31.97  
  8 Miller, Marie                Northwest Na           2:32.42  
  9 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           2:36.24  
 10 Cruze, Rose                  Central Wash           2:38.40  
 11 Evans, Molly                 Northwest U.           2:41.10  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 4:32.45  4/20/2002   Alicen Maier, Central Wash.               
     Stadium: @ 4:27.64  5/9/1987    Brit McRoberts, Simon Fraser              
   D-II Auto: # 4:27.70  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $ 4:36.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
   GNAC Auto: % 4:35.28  2012        GNAC Automatic                            
   GNAC Prov: ^ 4:58.51  2012        GNAC Provisional                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.           4:50.88^ 
  2 Farthing, Amber              Unattached             4:51.34^ 
  3 O'Connor, Haley              Western Wash           5:02.39  
  4 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.           5:08.41  
  5 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.           5:12.19  
  6 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash           5:12.34  
  7 Cruze, Rose                  Central Wash           5:22.10  
  8 Routh, Allison               Northwest U.           5:44.26  
  9 Ciampi, Christina            Northwest Na           5:45.82  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 18:00.16  4/17/2004   Karen Dickson, Seattle Pacific           
     Stadium: @ 17:00.61  5/7/1982    Patsy Sharples, Idaho                    
   D-II Auto: # 16:20.00  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic               
   D-II Prov: $ 17:20.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional             
   GNAC Auto: % 18:25.47  2012        GNAC Automatic                           
   GNAC Prov: ^ 19:17.18  2012        GNAC Provisional                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Mary                 Western Wash          18:46.00^ 
  2 Walton, Arielle              Western Wash          18:46.47^ 
  3 McElrea, Erica               Cwu Alumni           X19:25.56  
  4 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          19:32.24  
  5 Hummer, Sophie               Central Wash          20:22.90  
  6 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          20:52.61  
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 11:08.50  4/19/2008   Karin Rohde, Seattle Pacific             
     Stadium: @ 10:57.00  5/3/2008    Jessica Harper, Western Ore.             
   D-II Auto: # 10:35.00  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic               
   D-II Prov: $ 11:10.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional             
   GNAC Auto: % 11:40.28  2012        GNAC Automatic                           
   GNAC Prov: ^ 12:28.24  2012        GNAC Provisional                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash          11:58.5h^ 
  2 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.          12:20.9h^ 
  3 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          12:36.2h  
  4 Brown, Keesha                Northwest Na          12:53.3h  
  5 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Wash          13:26.3h  
  6 Barton, Briana               Central Wash          14:27.7h  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 14.34  4/25/1998   Vanessa Fryer, Simon Fraser                 
     Stadium: @ 13.82  5/7/2005    Danielle Ayers-Stamper, Seattle Pacific     
   D-II Auto: # 13.61  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 14.40  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 14.71  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 15.79  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash             15.12   3.5  1 
  2 Peterson, Lisa               Green River              15.23   3.5  1 
  3 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash             15.28   3.5  1 
  4 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash             15.84   3.5  1 
  5 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             15.92   3.5  1 
  6 Pridgen, Laura               Northwest Na             16.09   4.9  2 
  7 Barrow, Laura                Western Wash             16.19   4.9  2 
  8 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash             16.29   4.9  2 
  9 Schroeder, Courtney          Northwest Na             16.94   3.5  1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 1:01.24  4/20/2002   Jawea Harder, Seattle Pacific             
     Stadium: @ 1:00.64  5/8/1993    Michaela Colluney, Simon Fraser           
   D-II Auto: #   59.72  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $ 1:02.50  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
   GNAC Auto: % 1:05.28  2012        GNAC Automatic                            
   GNAC Prov: ^ 1:08.11  2012        GNAC Provisional                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash           1:07.74^ 
  2 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash           1:10.79  
  3 Hampton, Liz                 Central Wash           1:14.83  
  4 Thompson, Grace              Green River            1:14.85  
  5 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash           1:20.69  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 47.48  4/24/1999   Pacific Lutheran                            
                       Lay, Osborne, C.Axley, S.Axley                    
     Stadium: @ 47.48  4/24/1999   Pacific Lutheran                            
                       Lay, Osborne, C.Axley, S.Axley                    
   D-II Auto: # 45.69  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 47.20  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               49.28  
     1) Siler, Eleanor                  2) Howe, Michelle                 
     3) Coffey, Sydney                  4) Ledtke, Valle                  
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               50.30  
     1) Leonce, Christabel              2) Smith, Marie                   
     3) Jewett, Jasmyn                  4) Grammer, Melissa               
  3 Central Washington  'A'                               50.33  
     1) Swanson, Taylor                 2) Takayoshi, Sarah               
     3) Pitassi, Seanna                 4) Genther, Chelsea               
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                                     56.52  
     1) Johnson, Julia                  2) Wessa, Lindsey                 
     3) Dondrea, Charnie                4) Vichot, Cayla                  
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 3:52.13  4/24/1999   Western Wash.                             
                         Anderson, Ellingson, Rose, Tenace                 
     Stadium: @ 3:49.30  5/9/1987    Simon Fraser                              
                         Ewing, Parrish, Wagner, McRoberts                 
   D-II Auto: # 3:42.30  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $ 3:50.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             4:11.02  
     1) Siler, Eleanor                  2) Howe, Michelle                 
     3) Coffey, Sydney                  4) Ledtke, Valle                  
  2 Western Washington  'B'                             4:13.64  
     1) Dodd, Amber                     2) Glasgow, Savannah              
     3) Reichert, Katie                 4) McDonald, Alexandra            
  3 Northwest U.  'A'                                   4:19.07  
     1) DeLapp, Paige                   2) Sowers, Joanna                 
     3) Wagner, Lindsey                 4) Anderson, Kelsey               
  4 Western Washington  'C'                             4:22.55  
     1) Schinnell, Annie                2) O'Connor, Haley                
     3) Thornton, Mikhaila              4) Lahman, Miranda                
  5 Central Washington  'A'                             4:35.07  
     1) Sincraugh, Ashlee               2) Morgan, Connie                 
     3) Kartes, Taylor                  4) Pitassi, Seanna                
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 47.67m  4/20/2002   Molly Monroe, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 49.04m  4/23/1983   Lorna Martinson, Central Wash.             
   D-II Auto: # 45.73m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 40.00m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 42.14m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 36.21m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash            44.74m%    146-09 
      38.87m  44.74m  FOUL  39.71m  36.20m  40.04m
  2 Williams, Trishi             Western Wash            37.73m^    123-09 
      37.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lindersmith, Angela          Western Wash            36.75m^    120-07 
      36.75m  36.06m  33.51m  FOUL  FOUL  33.61m
  4 Wade, Lakiesha               Northwest Na            33.82m     110-11 
      FOUL  27.94m  31.33m  29.72m  29.79m  33.82m
  5 Grandy, Brittany             Western Wash            33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m  FOUL  31.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.            32.07m     105-02 
      31.06m  30.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.07m
  7 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            29.62m      97-02 
      FOUL  28.39m  FOUL  29.62m  27.86m  FOUL
  8 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash            28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.85m  27.28m  27.35m  28.09m
  9 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash            24.74m      81-02 
      FOUL  24.74m  FOUL            
 10 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash            24.37m      79-11 
      23.77m  FOUL  24.37m         
 11 McWeeny, Ali                 Unattached              24.18m      79-04 
      24.18m  FOUL  23.74m            
 
Event 14  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 55.23m  4/16/2011   Torrie Self, Central Wash.                 
     Stadium: @ 55.23m  4/16/2011   Torrie Self, Central Wash.                 
   D-II Auto: # 56.20m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 49.50m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 46.40m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 39.36m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Midles, Olivia               Unattached              53.60m$    175-10 
      53.60m  FOUL  FOUL  50.52m  FOUL  50.92m
  2 Warrington, Joy              Northwest Na            48.21m%    158-02 
      48.21m  44.92m  46.04m  45.64m  45.16m  48.11m
  3 Dranginis, Carly             Northwest Na            47.54m%    156-00 
      FOUL  47.12m  47.54m  FOUL  FOUL  46.27m
  4 Hedrick, Alicia              Northwest Na            46.15m^    151-05 
      45.43m  44.63m  42.91m  FOUL  46.15m  45.36m
  5 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            45.55m^    149-05 
      38.96m  41.29m  45.55m  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL
  6 Stray, Jasmine               Eastern Wash            44.70m^    146-08 
      43.59m  43.12m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stueckle, Jordan             Unattached              41.98m^    137-09 
      41.98m  FOUL  40.33m  37.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Curtis, Caitlin              Northwest Na            40.78m^    133-09 
      40.37m  40.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla        Northwest Na            39.56m^    129-09 
      FOUL  36.43m  39.33m  FOUL  39.56m  39.09m
 10 Warrington, Jasmine          Northwest Na            37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            36.64m     120-02 
      36.64m  36.41m  36.08m            
 12 Umu, Vessie                  Northwest Na            36.15m     118-07 
      34.93m  33.91m  36.15m            
 13 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash            35.29m     115-09 
      35.29m  34.12m  FOUL            
 14 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            35.24m     115-07 
      33.43m  35.12m  35.24m            
 15 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash            31.86m     104-06 
      30.67m  FOUL  31.86m            
 16 Martinez, Annie              Central Wash            28.31m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.31m           
 17 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.            28.13m      92-03 
      26.67m  28.13m  FOUL            
 18 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash            25.90m      85-00 
      25.90m  21.89m  21.04m            
 -- Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 15.99m  4/18/2009   Mykael Bothum, Idaho                       
     Stadium: @ 15.99m  4/18/2009   Mykael Bothum, Idaho                       
   D-II Auto: # 14.83m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 13.40m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 12.24m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 11.00m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tandle, Krissy               Unattached              13.63m$  44-08.75 
      12.95m  13.10m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m
  2 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            13.52m$  44-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  13.52m  FOUL  13.38m
  3 Warrington, Joy              Northwest Na            13.48m$  44-02.75 
      FOUL  12.55m  13.48m  13.05m  13.47m  FOUL
  4 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            12.42m%  40-09.00 
      11.33m  11.47m  11.63m  11.47m  12.42m  11.80m
  5 Martinez, Annie              Central Wash            11.97m^  39-03.25 
      11.12m  11.06m  11.43m  11.75m  11.33m  11.97m
  6 Umu, Vessie                  Northwest Na            11.90m^  39-00.50 
      11.26m  10.58m  11.37m  11.37m  11.41m  11.90m
  7 Stueckle, Jordan             Unattached              11.58m^  38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.01m  11.58m  10.89m  11.03m  11.05m
  8 Dranginis, Carly             Northwest Na            11.37m^  37-03.75 
      11.22m  11.03m  11.37m  11.05m  11.15m  11.37m
  9 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            11.21m^  36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  10.66m  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.59m  10.70m            
 11 Curtis, Caitlin              Northwest Na            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  10.21m           
 12 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla        Northwest Na            10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.             9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.74m  8.81m  9.11m            
 14 McWeeny, Ali                 Unattached               7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.48m  7.73m  7.62m            
 
Event 16  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 48.00m  4/15/2006   Andrea Thornton, Unattached                
     Stadium: @ 50.87m  4/9/1983    Julie Hanson, Unattached                   
   D-II Auto: # 48.86m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 43.30m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 39.82m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 36.06m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            42.97m%    141-00 
      42.97m  41.00m  41.62m  FOUL  41.60m  FOUL
  2 Warrington, Joy              Northwest Na            37.70m^    123-08 
      36.91m  37.70m  FOUL  36.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            37.69m^    123-08 
      37.69m  35.71m  34.79m  FOUL  36.77m  35.21m
  4 Curtis, Caitlin              Northwest Na            37.66m^    123-07 
      33.04m  34.98m  35.45m  35.40m  FOUL  37.66m
  5 Dranginis, Carly             Northwest Na            37.01m^    121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.01m  36.91m  36.39m  35.88m
  6 Hedrick, Alicia              Northwest Na            34.60m     113-06 
      31.37m  FOUL  33.71m  FOUL  FOUL  34.60m
  7 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash            33.12m     108-08 
      33.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.74m
  8 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            33.08m     108-06 
      32.45m  FOUL  32.98m  32.40m  31.04m  33.08m
  9 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash            32.55m     106-09 
      31.20m  31.93m  32.55m  30.78m  31.24m  FOUL
 10 Guillen, Keidy               Skagit Valle            32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  30.79m  32.11m         
 11 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  FOUL  29.92m            
 12 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash            30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  28.48m  FOUL            
 13 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla        Northwest Na            30.04m      98-07 
      28.38m  FOUL  30.04m         
 14 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            29.28m      96-01 
      24.46m  29.11m  29.28m            
 15 Warrington, Jasmine          Northwest Na            26.67m      87-06 
      22.95m  FOUL  26.67m            
 16 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.            26.38m      86-06 
      FOUL  24.23m  26.38m            
 17 Umu, Vessie                  Northwest Na            26.15m      85-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.15m            
 
Event 17  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 5.75m  4/20/2002   Davina Strauss, Central Wash.               
     Stadium: @ 5.89m  4/17/1987   Kim Huey, Seattle Pacific                   
   D-II Auto: # 6.01m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 5.65m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 5.35m  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 5.02m  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash             5.01m   2.7  16-05.25 
     5.01m(2.7) 4.83m(2.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.87m(1.2) 4.86m(0.8)
  2 Reid, Molly                  Northwest Na             4.95m   1.5  16-03.00 
     4.80m(2.0) 4.80m(2.6) 4.81m(3.4) 4.95m(1.5) 4.93m(3.6) 4.88m(1.1)
  3 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash             4.82m   1.2  15-09.75 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.82m(1.2) 4.82m(2.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Jewett, Jasmyn               Northwest Na             4.80m   2.4  15-09.00 
     4.54m(0.4) 4.59m(1.0) 4.47m(0.8) 3.32m(2.0) 4.80m(2.4) 4.44m(1.4)
  5 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash             4.76m   1.5  15-07.50 
     4.76m(1.5) 4.19m(2.7) FOUL(NWI) 4.21m(0.4) 4.30m(2.3) 4.25m(3.2)
  6 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             4.69m   1.4  15-04.75 
     4.54m(3.6) 4.66m(2.5) 4.57m(3.6) 4.59m(1.4) FOUL(NWI) 4.69m(1.4)
  7 Jacobson, Staci              Central Wash             4.58m   2.3  15-00.50 
     4.39m(1.7) 4.31m(3.2) 4.28m(0.9) 4.40m(2.9) 4.58m(2.3) 4.58m(1.6)
  8 Case, Jessica                Northwest Na             4.55m   2.6  14-11.25 
     4.40m(1.7) 4.36m(2.4) FOUL(NWI) 4.53m(3.5) 4.36m(2.8) 4.55m(2.6)
  9 Swanson, Taylor              Central Wash             4.36m   2.3  14-03.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.94m(1.8) 4.36m(2.3) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.             4.20m   2.2  13-09.50 
     3.98m(1.0) 3.97m(3.0) 4.20m(2.2)         
 11 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash             3.69m   1.7  12-01.25 
     3.16m(0.6) 3.69m(1.7) FOUL(NWI)            
 -- Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Wash              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Event 18  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 11.80m  4/16/2011   Katharine Lotze, Central Wash.             
     Stadium: @ 11.80m  4/16/2011   Katharine Lotze, Central Wash.             
   D-II Auto: # 12.42m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 11.65m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 11.31m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 10.63m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash            12.06m~  1.9  39-07.00 
     11.84m(1.8) 12.06m(1.9) 11.85m(2.4) 11.39m(2.2) 11.76m(2.9) 11.90m(3.7)
  2 Jewett, Jasmyn               Northwest Na            11.49m%  1.5  37-08.50 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 11.49m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) 11.35m(0.8) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Reid, Molly                  Northwest Na            10.86m   2.2  35-07.75 
     10.59m(1.3) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.65m(4.1) 10.86m(2.2)
  4 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash            10.03m   2.2  32-11.00 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.03m(2.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 3.70m  4/17/2004   Allison Hedges, Seattle Pacific             
     Stadium: @ 3.70m  4/17/2004   Allison Hedges, Seattle Pacific             
   D-II Auto: # 3.96m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 3.55m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 3.35m  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 2.91m  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Terra            Seattle Paci             3.60m$  11-09.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Kati                  Central Wash             3.60m$  11-09.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Pinley, Cheyanna             Western Wash             3.60m$  11-09.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             3.50m%  11-05.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash             3.40m%  11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Puckett, Amy Jo              Western Wash             3.25m^  10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rovira, Amy                  Western Wash             3.25m^  10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.             3.25m^  10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Graham, Bethany              Western Wash             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 1.67m  4/22/2000   Brianna Willis, Unattached                  
     Stadium: @ 1.75m              Twice                                       
   D-II Auto: # 1.75m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 1.68m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 1.61m  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 1.52m  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Courtney          Northwest Na             1.60m^   5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Pridgen, Laura               Northwest Na             1.60m^   5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Grandy, Brittany             Western Wash             1.60m^   5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schwindler, Sabrina          Unattached               1.60m^   5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Holton, Brooklyn             Western Wash             1.55m^   5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             1.55m^   5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Jewett, Jasmyn               Northwest Na             1.55m^   5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Collins, Erin                Green River              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Peterson, Lisa               Green River                 NH            
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 10.53  4/25/1998   Chris Courtney, Central Wash.               
     Stadium: @ 10.53  4/25/1998   Chris Courtney, Central Wash.               
   D-II Auto: # 10.34  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 10.60  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 10.97  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 11.31  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash             10.97   3.0  1 
  2 Pangilinan, Mark             Western Wash             11.06   3.0  1 
  3 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Wash             11.15   3.0  1 
  4 Small, Justin                Western Wash             11.18   3.0  1 
  5 Cho, James                   Cwu Alumni              X11.27   3.3  2 
  6 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached               11.33   3.3  2 
  7 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               11.36   3.4  3 
  7 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash             11.36   3.3  2 
  9 Abrams, Aaron                Green River              11.40   3.3  2 
 10 Henderson, Cody              Northwest Na             11.43   3.3  2 
 11 Barnes, Romece               Northwest U.             11.50   3.4  3 
 12 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash             11.51   3.4  3 
 13 Scott, Javier                Unattached               11.52   3.3  2 
 14 Lee, Erik                    Central Wash             11.57   3.3  2 
 15 Henton, Martique             Green River              11.60   3.4  3 
 15 Colby, Cameron               Northwest Na             11.60   3.3  2 
 17 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             11.62   3.4  3 
 18 Knight, Cody                 Northwest Na             11.74   3.4  3 
 19 Rosenberg, Cal               Western Wash             11.84   3.4  3 
 20 Newland, Eric                Speed of Sou            X11.95   3.4  3 
 21 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             12.03   3.0  4 
 22 McNamara, Ryan               Northwest U.             13.55   3.0  4 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 21.50  4/26/1997   Marc Hill, Unattached                       
     Stadium: @ 21.50  4/26/1997   Marc Hill, Unattached                       
   D-II Auto: # 20.87  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 21.45  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 22.40  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 22.87  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hope, Maurus                 Northwest Na             22.28   3.7  1 
  2 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash             22.71   3.7  1 
  3 Poolman, Jonathon            Western Wash             22.77   3.7  1 
  4 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash             22.86   4.4  2 
  5 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               22.90   3.7  4 
  6 Barnes, Romece               Northwest U.             23.01   4.2  3 
  7 Stokes, Christopher          Western Wash             23.17   4.4  2 
  8 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash             23.19   4.2  3 
  9 Johnson, Logan               Central Wash             23.26   3.7  4 
 10 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash             23.36   4.2  3 
 11 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.43   4.4  2 
 12 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached               23.46   4.2  3 
 13 Heidegger, Ben               Northwest Na             23.76   4.2  3 
 14 Abrams, Aaron                Green River              23.81   3.7  4 
 15 Henderson, Cody              Northwest Na             23.92   4.4  2 
 16 Knight, Cody                 Northwest Na             23.93   5.2  5 
 17 Scott, Javier                Unattached               23.94   3.7  4 
 18 Arroyo, Sergio               Green River              24.23   5.2  5 
 19 Henton, Martique             Green River              24.49   3.7  4 
 20 Colby, Cameron               Northwest Na             24.60   3.7  4 
 21 Shields, Taylor              Northwest Na             24.63   5.2  5 
 22 Cliett, Taylor               Northwest U.             24.67   3.7  4 
 23 Bertram, Andrew              Northwest Na             24.83   3.7  4 
 24 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             24.95   5.2  5 
 25 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle             25.32   5.2  5 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 47.9h  4/23/1994   Jay Spears, Central Wash.                   
     Stadium: @ 47.84  5/12/1984   John Kaay, Simon Fraser                     
   D-II Auto: # 46.46  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 48.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 49.85  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 50.69  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash             49.58%  1 
  2 Alexander, Colin             Central Wash             51.17   1 
  3 Gilje, Cody                  Green River              51.36   1 
  4 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             51.45   1 
  5 Stokes, Christopher          Western Wash             51.54   2 
  6 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Wash             51.56   1 
  7 Sather, Chayce               Unattached               52.57   2 
  8 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash             52.76   2 
  9 Heidegger, Ben               Northwest Na             53.01   2 
 10 Cliett, Taylor               Northwest U.             54.00   2 
 11 Cohen, Daniel                Seattle Spee            X55.68   3 
 12 Bertram, Andrew              Northwest Na             56.17   3 
 13 Howe, Nick                   Western Wash             56.38   3 
 14 O'Connell, Mitchell          Western Wash             57.05   2 
 15 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle             57.99   3 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 1:47.81  4/18/2009   Chris Rose, UNA-Spokane CC                
     Stadium: @ 1:47.81  4/18/2009   Chris Rose, UNA-Spokane CC                
   D-II Auto: # 1:49.89  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $ 1:52.55  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
   GNAC Auto: % 1:53.49  2012        GNAC Automatic                            
   GNAC Prov: ^ 1:56.92  2012        GNAC Provisional                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Power, Nathan                Central Wash           1:58.84   2 
  2 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash           1:58.97   2 
  3 Swanson, Jon                 Central Wash           2:00.54   2 
  4 Piette, Brian                Western Wash           2:00.76   2 
  5 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Wash           2:01.79   2 
  6 Hall, Keegan                 Western Wash           2:03.09   2 
  7 Jackson, Chip                Unattached             2:04.75   1 
  8 Reiter, Joshua               Western Wash           2:06.12   1 
  9 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           2:06.33   2 
 10 Hust, Matt                   Skagit Valle           2:06.44   1 
 11 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           2:10.19   1 
 12 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             2:13.04   1 
 13 McCullough, Kevin            Green River            2:14.17   1 
 14 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle           2:17.82   1 
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 3:54.5h  4/20/2002   Nathan Carlson, St. Martin's              
     Stadium: @ 3:51.64  5/9/1987    Mike Pace, Central Wash.                  
   D-II Auto: # 3:45.30  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $ 3:52.50  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
   GNAC Auto: % 3:55.57  2012        GNAC Automatic                            
   GNAC Prov: ^ 4:02.01  2012        GNAC Provisional                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chip                Unattached             4:07.62  
  2 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           4:12.78  
  3 Reiter, Joshua               Western Wash           4:13.26  
  4 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Wash           4:16.23  
  5 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           4:16.80  
  6 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             4:19.05  
  7 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle           4:22.04  
  8 Bates, Brian                 Western Wash           4:25.42  
  9 Hust, Matt                   Skagit Valle           4:29.20  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 14:22.35  4/20/2002   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
     Stadium: @ 14:22.35  4/20/2002   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
   D-II Auto: # 14:00.30  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic               
   D-II Prov: $ 14:35.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional             
   GNAC Auto: % 14:50.37  2012        GNAC Automatic                           
   GNAC Prov: ^ 15:33.94  2012        GNAC Provisional                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santos, Manuel               Central Wash          15:53.50  
  2 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            Unattached            16:15.47  
  3 Minor, Nathan                Unattached            16:38.24  
  4 Robinson, Trevor             Western Wash          16:44.37  
  5 Pletcher, Martin             Unattached            16:59.05  
  6 Nodine, Matt                 Central Wash          17:13.83  
  7 Drapela, Nathan              Unattached            17:50.43  
  8 Alfaro, Ivan                 Unattached            17:53.43  
  9 Kulvi, Trevor                Unattached            18:03.54  
 10 Kratzer, Josh                Cwu Alumni           X18:25.90  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~  9:11.9h  4/25/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
     Stadium: @  9:08.20  5/7/2005    Ethan Barrons, Western Ore.              
   D-II Auto: #  8:56.00  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic               
   D-II Prov: $  9:20.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional             
   GNAC Auto: %  9:18.42  2012        GNAC Automatic                           
   GNAC Prov: ^ 10:02.24  2012        GNAC Provisional                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nodine, Matt                 Central Wash          10:21.9h  
  2 Felch, Scott                 Western Wash          10:45.6h  
  3 Loutsis, Ryan                Unattached            10:58.0h  
  4 Fullen, Jacob                Green River           10:59.3h  
  5 Link, Matt                   Green River           11:02.2h  
  6 Pawloski, Ryan               Green River           11:12.5h  
  7 Alfaro, Ivan                 Unattached            12:08.9h  
  8 Troianello, Peter            Unattached            13:07.8h  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 14.4h  4/23/1994   Nolan Toso, Pacific Lutheran                
     Stadium: @ 14.53  5/12/1984   Don Erickson, Puget Sound                   
   D-II Auto: # 14.12  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 14.65  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 15.48  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 17.84  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             14.91   4.0  1 
  2 Hope, Maurus                 Northwest Na             15.05   4.0  1 
  3 Christie, Rimar              Northwest Na             15.30   4.0  1 
  4 Hogan, Anthony               Unattached               15.36   4.0  1 
  5 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash             15.52   4.0  1 
  6 Harris, Darnell              Central Wash             15.61   4.0  1 
  7 Wilcher, Jacob               Green River              15.72   3.8  2 
  8 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash             15.95   4.0  1 
  9 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash             16.08   3.8  2 
 10 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na             16.36   3.8  2 
 11 Sloat, Jeff                  Western Wash             16.38   3.8  2 
 12 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle             16.76   3.8  2 
 13 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             18.07   3.8  2 
 -- Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash                DQ   3.8  2 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 52.5h  4/23/1994   Goreal Hudson, Central Wash.                
     Stadium: @ 52.5h  4/23/1994   Goreal Hudson, Central Wash.                
   D-II Auto: # 51.82  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 53.60  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 55.71  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 57.15  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morales, Gabriel             Western Wash             57.28   1 
  2 Sloat, Jeff                  Western Wash             57.88   1 
  3 Arroyo, Sergio               Green River            1:00.46   1 
  4 Blount, Andrew               Unattached             1:01.53   2 
  5 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash           1:02.03   1 
  6 Choun, Junior                Green River            1:03.25   2 
  7 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash           1:03.36   1 
  8 Wilcher, Jacob               Green River            1:05.39   2 
  9 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle           1:05.50   1 
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 41.12  4/24/1999   Central Washington, Central Wash            
                       Delay, Faulconer, Saur, Courtney                  
     Stadium: @ 41.12  4/24/1999   Central Washington, Central Wash            
                       Delay, Faulconer, Saur, Courtney                  
   D-II Auto: # 40.18  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 41.20  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               42.66  
     1) Pangilinan, Mark                2) Gruger, Shane                  
     3) Tilley, Alex                    4) Steffen, Brock                 
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               43.06  
     1) Larlee, Stephen                 2) Christie, Rimar                
     3) Henderson, Cody                 4) Hope, Maurus                   
  3 Central Washington  'A'                               43.79  
     1) Lee, Erik                       2) Nichols, Kincaid               
     3) Harris, Darnell                 4) Morrison, Scott                
  4 Western Washington  'B'                               43.85  
     1) Nokes, Jason                    2) Schmidt, Nathaniel             
     3) Pfeiff, Corey                   4) Poolman, Jonathon              
  5 Northwest Nazarene  'B'                               44.62  
     1) Colby, Cameron                  2) Shields, Taylor                
     3) Heidegger, Ben                  4) Knight, Cody                   
  6 Northwest U.  'A'                                     45.18  
     1) Siefa, Williwu                  2) Cliett, Taylor                 
     3) Fischer, Luke                   4) Barnes, Romece                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 3:16.5h  4/23/1994   Western Wash.                             
                         Hill, Blank, Young, Delaney                       
     Stadium: @ 3:15.08  5/12/1984   Simon Fraser                              
                         Clarke, Tyler, Devlin, Kaay                       
   D-II Auto: # 3:09.00  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                
   D-II Prov: $ 3:15.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:25.28  
     1) Fremd, Kyle                     2) Lee, Erik                      
     3) Alexander, Colin                4) Morrison, Scott                
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:30.37  
     1) Tilley, Alex                    2) Schmidt, Nathaniel             
     3) Nokes, Jason                    4) Poolman, Jonathon              
  3 Central Washington  'B'                             3:32.58  
     1) Johnson, Logan                  2) Power, Nathan                  
     3) Swanson, Jon                    4) Armstrong, Zach                
  4 Western Washington  'C'                             3:39.55  
     1) Morales, Gabriel                2) Gray, Andrew                   
     3) Schick, Karsten                 4) Gordon, Dylan                  
  5 Western Washington  'B'                             3:45.68  
     1) Stokes, Christopher             2) Sloat, Jeff                    
     3) Pfeiff, Corey                   4) Rudy, Tucker                   
  6 Skagit Valley  'A'                                  3:50.33  
     1) McIntosh, Greg                  2) Mejlaender, Sten               
     3) Fure, Jacob                     4) Hust, Matt                     
  7 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             4:01.31  
     1) Heidegger, Ben                  2) Henderson, Cody                
     3) Shields, Taylor                 4) Bertram, Andrew                
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 67.29m  4/16/2011   Ryan Weidman, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 74.77m  4/12/1969   Drew Stevick, Whitworth                    
   D-II Auto: # 65.02m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 59.00m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 55.94m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 50.08m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cruise, Joe                  Northwest Na            59.90m$    196-06 
      FOUL  56.51m  59.90m  FOUL  53.12m  FOUL
  2 Fischer, Luke                Northwest U.            55.62m^    182-06 
      55.30m  55.62m  53.51m  FOUL  54.07m  51.48m
  3 Melo, Manny                  Central Wash            54.36m^    178-04 
      50.56m  54.08m  FOUL  51.36m  54.36m  FOUL
  4 Casey, Brendan               Central Wash            51.94m^    170-05 
      47.34m  50.50m  51.60m  51.94m  50.45m  FOUL
  5 Sheriff, Tommy               Central Wash            51.90m^    170-03 
      50.48m  51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Talbot, Nathan               Northwest Na            51.11m^    167-08 
      50.36m  47.99m  51.11m  FOUL  48.89m  49.66m
  7 Crebar, Tyler                Western Wash            50.49m^    165-08 
      47.43m  47.64m  47.80m  44.62m  50.49m  44.52m
  8 Lofthouse, Ryan              Northwest Na            47.80m     156-10 
      44.74m  47.80m  44.78m  45.78m  43.68m  45.06m
  9 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash            46.57m     152-09 
      45.41m  46.51m  45.74m  42.91m  46.57m  FOUL
 10 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            46.29m     151-10 
      43.29m  46.29m  FOUL            
 11 Waldie, Bobby                Northwest Na            43.00m     141-01 
      41.63m  43.00m  FOUL         
 12 Petty, Tyler                 Northwest U.            40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  36.53m            
 13 Wade, Mark                   Northwest Na            38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  35.98m            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 59.08m  4/17/2004   Dee Harrison, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 64.49m  4/22/1978   Dwight Midles, Unattached                  
   D-II Auto: # 62.98m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 55.50m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 48.57m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 42.38m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan                Unattached              62.56m~    205-03 
      61.77m  62.56m  61.54m  61.94m  62.39m  FOUL
  2 Arakawa, Jordan              Unattached              61.82m~    202-10 
      58.44m  61.82m  FOUL  59.32m  56.94m  56.51m
  3 Hoffman, Michael             Western Wash            58.38m$    191-06 
      FOUL  57.83m  57.93m  FOUL  57.35m  58.38m
  4 Fischer, Tyler               Unattached              54.98m%    180-04 
      54.26m  54.33m  FOUL  FOUL  54.98m  FOUL
  5 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            52.87m%    173-05 
      52.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.87m
  6 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            51.46m%    168-10 
      51.46m  FOUL  FOUL  47.85m  49.90m  FOUL
  7 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            51.06m%    167-06 
      49.09m  FOUL  47.59m  48.62m  51.06m  50.36m
  8 Sheriff, Tommy               Central Wash            49.45m%    162-03 
      49.00m  49.45m  49.33m  FOUL  46.23m  47.04m
  9 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            46.14m^    151-04 
      45.52m  46.14m  45.43m  43.71m  45.55m  FOUL
 10 Korb, Jesse                  Northwest Na            46.08m^    151-02 
      46.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Fenters, Jordan              Northwest Na            44.89m^    147-03 
      FOUL  44.89m  43.31m            
 12 Cruise, Greg                 Northwest Na            44.54m^    146-01 
      44.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash            42.83m^    140-06 
      FOUL  35.22m  42.83m            
 14 Silva, Matt                  Northwest Na            41.33m     135-07 
      40.51m  40.82m  41.33m         
 15 Keller, Braden               Central Wash            41.13m     134-11 
      39.47m  FOUL  41.13m            
 16 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            40.70m     133-06 
      40.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            38.83m     127-05 
      FOUL  38.53m  38.83m            
 18 Rima, Kevin                  Northwest Na            38.43m     126-01 
      38.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Fischer, Luke                Northwest U.            38.11m     125-00 
      38.11m  FOUL  36.19m            
 20 Petty, Tyler                 Northwest U.            37.67m     123-07 
      36.47m  37.67m  FOUL            
 21 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            36.21m     118-09 
      31.14m  33.42m  36.21m            
 22 Shumate, James               Unattached              31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.42m  29.81m            
 -- Williams, Elmer              Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 17.20m  4/17/2010   Jeff Kintner, Whitworth                    
     Stadium: @ 17.42m              Twice                                      
   D-II Auto: # 17.91m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 16.10m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 14.82m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 13.50m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            15.37m%  50-05.25 
      14.79m  14.57m  14.73m  FOUL  14.52m  15.37m
  2 Cruise, Greg                 Northwest Na            14.56m^  47-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  14.06m  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            14.31m^  46-11.50 
      13.82m  14.28m  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fenters, Jordan              Northwest Na            14.25m^  46-09.00 
      14.24m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Korb, Jesse                  Northwest Na            14.04m^  46-00.75 
      13.11m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  13.43m
  6 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            13.95m^  45-09.25 
      13.01m  13.66m  13.95m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
  7 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            13.86m^  45-05.75 
      12.76m  12.63m  13.85m  13.64m  13.50m  13.86m
  8 Fischer, Tyler               Unattached              13.80m^  45-03.50 
      13.64m  FOUL  13.68m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            13.62m^  44-08.25 
      13.06m  13.62m  13.05m  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.17m            
 11 Hoffman, Michael             Western Wash            13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Shumate, James               Unattached              12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.63m  12.60m  12.88m            
 13 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.85m            
 14 Wade, Mark                   Northwest Na            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.50m  10.55m            
 15 Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.70m  FOUL  9.87m            
 -- White, Reid                  Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 59.41m  4/16/2011   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
     Stadium: @ 61.29m  5/8/1971    John Bakkenson, Portland TC                
   D-II Auto: # 55.10m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 49.50m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 47.14m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 40.52m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Comito, Carter               Whitworth               51.32m$    168-04 
      FOUL  51.32m  FOUL  49.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wright, Samuel               Whitworth               46.43m^    152-04 
      46.02m  46.43m  43.75m  43.20m  44.02m  42.45m
  3 Rima, Kevin                  Northwest Na            45.85m^    150-05 
      45.85m  45.36m  44.25m  FOUL  45.54m  FOUL
  4 Hoffman, Michael             Western Wash            45.71m^    150-00 
      45.04m  44.32m  45.71m  45.55m  FOUL  43.22m
  5 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            43.20m^    141-09 
      FOUL  41.11m  43.20m  41.05m  42.36m  41.49m
  6 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            43.06m^    141-03 
      FOUL  41.72m  43.06m  FOUL  42.76m  FOUL
  7 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            42.87m^    140-08 
      41.59m  42.87m  41.53m  40.29m  41.51m  41.61m
  8 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            42.71m^    140-01 
      36.28m  FOUL  41.50m  38.94m  36.82m  42.71m
  9 Cruise, Greg                 Northwest Na            42.47m^    139-04 
      41.19m  42.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash            39.05m     128-01 
      35.55m  FOUL  39.05m            
 12 Shumate, James               Unattached              37.57m     123-03 
      32.63m  34.63m  37.57m            
 13 White, Reid                  Northwest Na            37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m  36.87m  35.23m            
 14 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  35.85m  36.80m            
 15 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            34.92m     114-07 
      30.28m  FOUL  34.92m            
 16 Crebar, Tyler                Western Wash            32.47m     106-06 
      30.86m  31.19m  32.47m            
 17 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash            32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  32.16m  30.20m         
 18 Melo, Manny                  Central Wash            31.65m     103-10 
      30.87m  FOUL  31.65m         
 19 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash            29.27m      96-00 
      29.27m  26.71m  28.73m         
 20 Wade, Mark                   Northwest Na            28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  26.10m  28.30m           
 21 Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle            26.03m      85-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.03m            
 22 Moon, Curt                   Cwu Alumni              26.02m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.02m  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Elmer              Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fenters, Jordan              Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Korb, Jesse                  Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 7.28m  4/15/1995   Rob Rising, Central Wash.                   
     Stadium: @ 7.45m  3/28/1970   Dave Walker, Central Wash.                  
   D-II Auto: # 7.54m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 7.15m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 6.61m  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 6.21m  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hallberg, Will               Central Wash             6.74m%  0.7  22-01.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 6.74m(0.7) 6.65m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.61m(2.7)
  2 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash             6.65m%  1.4  21-10.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 6.65m(1.4) 6.56m(2.9) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  3 Kamagata, Sakae              Central Wash             6.46m^  0.3  21-02.50 
     6.34m(0.9) 6.46m(0.3) FOUL(NWI) 6.43m(1.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             6.41m^  0.7  21-00.50 
     5.98m(0.7) 6.29m(0.7) 6.10m(-0.4) 6.37m(1.8) 6.31m(0.4) 6.41m(0.7)
  5 Larlee, Stephen              Northwest Na             6.28m   2.9  20-07.25 
     5.97m(1.5) 6.14m(0.8) 6.08m(1.5) 5.89m(2.5) 6.10m(3.4) 6.28m(2.9)
  6 Watson, Brett                Western Wash             6.19m   0.7  20-03.75 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.19m(0.7) FOUL(NWI) 6.10m(1.5) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             5.98m   2.7  19-07.50 
     4.91m(0.9) 5.98m(2.7) 4.21m(1.0) 5.13m(1.7) 5.10m(1.1) 5.02m(1.1)
  8 Melu, Josh                   Green River              5.90m   2.3  19-04.25 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.90m(2.3) 5.90m(1.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Swanson, Nicholas            Western Wash             5.88m   1.7  19-03.50 
     5.80m(0.4) FOUL(NWI) 5.88m(1.7) 5.81m(3.6) 5.70m(1.5) 5.55m(0.8)
 10 Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash             5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 
     5.63m(1.3) 5.80m(0.8) FOUL(NWI)           
 11 Ferrell, Michael             Western Wash             5.75m   3.8  18-10.50 
     5.75m(3.8) 5.50m(1.0) 5.40m(0.9)            
 12 Rosenberg, Cal               Western Wash             5.70m   1.5  18-08.50 
     5.70m(1.5) 5.63m(0.8) FOUL(NWI)         
 13 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached               5.50m   1.8  18-00.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.38m(1.8) 5.50m(1.8)            
 14 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             4.99m   0.8  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.8) 3.39m(1.2) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 14.78m  4/16/2011   Cameron Moore, Unattached                  
     Stadium: @ 15.54m  4/7/1979    Dave White, Eastern Wash.                  
   D-II Auto: # 15.65m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                 
   D-II Prov: $ 14.50m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional               
   GNAC Auto: % 13.75m  2012        GNAC Automatic                             
   GNAC Prov: ^ 12.87m  2012        GNAC Provisional                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cho, James                   Cwu Alumni              14.35m%  1.8  47-01.00 
     13.07m(4.5) 13.56m(0.9) 13.70m(1.7) 13.64m(2.0) 13.64m(0.7) 14.35m(1.8)
  2 Larlee, Stephen              Northwest Na            13.57m   2.5  44-06.25 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12.66m(1.9) FOUL(NWI) 12.80m(0.7) 13.57m(2.5)
  3 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash            13.48m^ -0.4  44-02.75 
     13.43m(2.6) 13.48m(-0.4) 13.22m(1.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  4 Kamagata, Sakae              Central Wash            13.16m^  1.4  43-02.25 
     13.16m(1.4) PASS(NWI) 12.68m(1.3) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  5 Tran, Daniel                 Western Wash            12.59m   1.5  41-03.75 
     12.57m(2.2) 12.59m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12.51m(1.1) 12.40m(1.6)
  6 Greene, Tim                  Northwest Na            12.58m   0.7  41-03.25 
     12.58m(0.7) 12.51m(3.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12.28m(1.6) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na            12.47m   2.1  40-11.00 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12.47m(2.1) 12.17m(1.6) 12.27m(2.6) FOUL(NWI)
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 5.23m  4/17/2004   Shawn Trimble, Eastern Ore.                 
     Stadium: @ 5.23m  4/17/2004   Shawn Trimble, Eastern Ore.                 
   D-II Auto: # 5.13m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 4.80m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 4.30m  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 4.10m  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             4.40m%  14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shields, Taylor              Northwest Na             4.25m^  13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Will, Tyler                  Western Wash             4.25m^  13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rosenberg, Cal               Western Wash             4.10m^  13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Casey, Brendan               Central Wash             4.10m^  13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash             4.10m^  13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mattson, Brett               Western Wash             4.10m^  13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Zoellick, Ray                Seattle Paci                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 40  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 2.08m  4/25/1998   Sean Steele, Highline CC                    
     Stadium: @ 2.13m  4/7/1979    Bob Peterson, Idaho                         
   D-II Auto: # 2.16m  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic                  
   D-II Prov: $ 2.05m  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional                
   GNAC Auto: % 1.92m  2012        GNAC Automatic                              
   GNAC Prov: ^ 1.83m  2012        GNAC Provisional                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash             2.00m%   6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Watson, Brett                Western Wash             2.00m%   6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bailey, Cameron              Cwu Alumni               1.95m%   6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash             1.90m^   6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Meyers, Lewis                Central Wash             1.90m^   6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             1.90m^   6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash             1.90m^   6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Russell, Cody Allen          Unattached               1.85m^   6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Newland, Eric                Speed of Sou             1.85m^   6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na             1.85m^   6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Watson, Cresap               Cwu Alumni               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 31:50.46  4/18/2009   Rigoberto Jimenez, Spokane CC            
     Stadium: @ 30:34.7h  4/24/1982   Don Stearns, Eastern Ore.                
   D-II Auto: # 29:21.20  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic               
   D-II Prov: $ 30:40.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional             
   GNAC Auto: % 31:42.93  2012        GNAC Automatic                           
   GNAC Prov: ^ 33:03.35  2012        GNAC Provisional                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Wash          33:52.1h  
  2 Kulvi, Trevor                Unattached            34:01.5h  
  3 Slaughter, Derek             Western Wash          35:29.3h  
 -- Boyd, Tanner                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Schmidt, Otto                Western Wash               DNF  
 
Event 43  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Arlt Invite: ~ 39:14.70  4/16/2011   Sierra Brisky, Western Wash              
     Stadium: @ 36:31.85  5/2/2008    Sarah Porter, Western Wash.              
   D-II Auto: # 34:58.20  2012        NCAA Division II Automatic               
   D-II Prov: $ 36:40.00  2012        NCAA Division II Provisional             
   GNAC Auto: % 38:31.56  2012        GNAC Automatic                           
   GNAC Prov: ^ 41:57.29  2012        GNAC Provisional                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brisky, Sierra               Western Wash          38:34.5h~ 
  2 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash          40:16.5h^ 
  3 Flannery, Marrisa            Northwest U.          45:08.0h  
 -- Philbeck, Erin               Western Wash               DNF  
 -- Janicki, Whitney             Green River                DNF  
 
Event 45  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rogstad, Matt                Cwu Alumni              X24.46   NWI 
  2 Watson, Cresap               Cwu Alumni              X25.46   NWI 
  3 Reynolds, Eric               Cwu Alumni              X25.85   NWI 
  4 Moon, Curt                   Cwu Alumni              X32.51   NWI 
  5 Hood, Britany                Cwu Alumni              X33.45   NWI 
  6 Adkisson, Kevin              Cwu Alumni              X36.05   NWI 
 -- Bailey, Cameron              Cwu Alumni                 XDQ   NWI