Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 05:39 PM
                        Clackamas Open 2012 - 4/21/2012                        
                          Clackamas Community College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O            52.13m     171-00 
  2 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O            51.55m     169-01 
  3 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash            46.84m     153-08 
  4 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            44.79m     146-11 
  5 Short, Schuyler              Lane CC                 43.87m     143-11 
  6 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oreg            43.85m     143-10 
  7 Kunkle, William              Lane CC                 43.42m     142-05 
  8 Finch, Andy                  Clackamas CC            41.02m     134-07 
  9 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC            38.00m     124-08 
 10 Hartney, Tre                 Lane CC                x34.57m     113-05 
 11 Lander, Jack                 Corban                  34.05m     111-08 
 12 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC           x33.05m     108-05 
 13 wood, jef                    Unattached              31.92m     104-09 
 14 Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC           x30.18m      99-00 
 15 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                  30.07m      98-08 
 -- Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC              FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            46.62m     152-11 
  2 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            45.36m     148-10 
  3 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            45.22m     148-04 
  4 Rodgers, Angel               Everett CC              40.96m     134-04 
  5 Alyea, Janell                Everett CC              40.52m     132-11 
  6 Person, Hanna                Lane CC                 39.77m     130-06 
  7 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            39.24m     128-09 
  8 Engholm, Katheryn            Lane CC                 38.38m     125-11 
  9 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            33.97m     111-05 
 10 Zablan, Kaimi                Lane CC                x33.92m     111-03 
 11 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg            33.34m     109-04 
 12 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash           x31.81m     104-04 
 13 Johnson, Kayla               Lane CC                x30.15m      98-11 
 14 McCullough, Jessika          Lane CC                x30.06m      98-07 
 15 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC            29.14m      95-07 
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evens, Josh                  Unattached              56.20m     184-04 
  2 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oreg            55.60m     182-05 
  3 Crook, Will                  Western Oreg            55.33m     181-06 
  4 Titherington, Shane          Clackamas CC            54.52m     178-10 
  5 Nicola, Jacob                Western Oreg           x53.77m     176-05 
  6 Acosta, Cameron              Unattached              52.30m     171-07 
  7 Miller, Cory                 Lane CC                 52.14m     171-01 
  8 Gaiser, James                Western Oreg           x48.68m     159-08 
  9 Brennan, Scott               Western Oreg           x47.93m     157-03 
 10 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr            47.84m     156-11 
 11 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif            46.21m     151-07 
 12 Ferguson, Tyler              Lane CC                 44.23m     145-01 
 13 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash            42.50m     139-05 
 14 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC            42.06m     138-00 
 15 wood, jef                    Unattached             x40.26m     132-01 
 16 Hawkins, Robbie              SW Oregon CC            36.77m     120-08 
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newby, Rachel                Corban                  37.76m     123-11 
  2 Hutchens, Courtney           SW Oregon CC            37.66m     123-07 
  3 Webber, Monica               Everett CC              35.30m     115-10 
  4 Dolby, Kayla                 Western Oreg            35.17m     115-05 
  5 Harman, Jenny                Corban                  34.98m     114-09 
  6 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC            33.24m     109-01 
  7 Johnson, Kayla               Lane CC                 31.77m     104-03 
  8 Esquerra, Danielle           Warner Pacif            30.65m     100-07 
  9 Mosier, Christy              Corban                 x29.95m      98-03 
 10 Thomas, Lindsey              Everett CC              29.10m      95-06 
 10 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg            29.10m      95-06 
 12 Dameron, Matice              Unattached              28.69m      94-01 
 13 McCullough, Jessika          Lane CC                 27.30m      89-07 
 14 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash            25.63m      84-01 
 15 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC            24.27m      79-07 
 16 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC           x19.35m      63-06 
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            41.79m     137-01 
  2 Alyea, Janell                Everett CC              40.31m     132-03 
  3 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            38.71m     127-00 
  4 Johnson, Kayla               Lane CC                 38.20m     125-04 
  5 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            38.05m     124-10 
  6 Person, Hanna                Lane CC                 37.81m     124-00 
  7 Francis, Hannah              SW Oregon CC            37.06m     121-07 
  8 Newton, Nikki                Western Oreg            34.82m     114-03 
  9 Guillen, Keidy               Skagit Valle            33.98m     111-06 
 10 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            33.45m     109-09 
 11 Zablan, Kaimi                Lane CC                x33.15m     108-09 
 12 Engholm, Katheryn            Lane CC                x32.94m     108-01 
 13 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash           x32.43m     106-05 
 14 Mosier, Christy              Corban                  32.11m     105-04 
 15 McCullough, Jessika          Lane CC                x29.00m      95-02 
 16 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif            28.86m      94-08 
 17 Harman, Jenny                Corban                  26.31m      86-04 
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia (O            48.83m     160-02 
  2 wood, jef                    Unattached              41.54m     136-03 
  3 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash            40.64m     133-04 
  4 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            40.64m     133-04 
  5 Short, Schuyler              Lane CC                 38.64m     126-09 
  6 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                  35.54m     116-07 
  7 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC            35.51m     116-06 
  8 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                  34.96m     114-08 
  9 Lander, Jack                 Corban                 x33.64m     110-04 
 10 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif            33.54m     110-00 
 11 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC            32.25m     105-10 
 12 Estrada, Jose                Warner Pacif            30.91m     101-05 
 13 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash            30.64m     100-06 
 14 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 x29.06m      95-04 
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O            15.48m   50-09.50 
  2 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia (O            15.11m   49-07.00 
  3 Hartney, Tre                 Lane CC                 12.44m   40-09.75 
  4 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O           x11.82m   38-09.50 
  5 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC            11.70m   38-04.75 
  6 Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC            11.66m   38-03.25 
  7 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr            11.61m   38-01.25 
  8 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                  11.52m   37-09.50 
  9 wood, jef                    Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75 
 10 Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC           x11.00m   36-01.25 
 11 Kunkle, William              Lane CC                 10.66m   34-11.75 
 12 Robertson, Jacob             Lane CC                x10.60m   34-09.50 
 -- Lander, Jack                 Corban                    FOUL            
 -- Estrada, Jose                Warner Pacif              FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O            12.37m   40-07.00 
  2 Mosier, Christy              Corban                  12.34m   40-06.00 
  3 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            11.90m   39-00.50 
  4 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            11.80m   38-08.75 
  5 Zablan, Kaimi                Lane CC                 11.33m   37-02.25 
  6 Francis, Hannah              SW Oregon CC            11.28m   37-00.25 
  7 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            11.24m   36-10.50 
  8 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            11.08m   36-04.25 
  9 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            10.21m   33-06.00 
 10 Newton, Nikki                Western Oreg            10.07m   33-00.50 
 11 Hutchens, Courtney           SW Oregon CC            10.01m   32-10.25 
 12 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg            x9.99m   32-09.50 
 13 McCullough, Jessika          Lane CC                  9.67m   31-08.75 
 14 Johnson, Kayla               Lane CC                 x9.66m   31-08.50 
 15 Naulu, Elaine                New Hope Chr             9.34m   30-07.75 
 16 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC            x9.33m   30-07.50 
 17 Barrios, Qyauna              New Hope Chr             8.52m   27-11.50 
 18 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif             8.48m   27-10.00 
 19 Person, Hanna                Lane CC                 x8.44m   27-08.25 
 20 Torricer, Britiny            New Hope Chr            x8.37m   27-05.50 
 21 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC            x7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Robertson, Jacob             Lane CC                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Zimbrick, Andy               Lane CC                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                   1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Turner, Harley               New Hope Chr                NH            
 -- Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                      NH            
 -- Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif                NH            
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Harman, Jenny                Corban                   1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            Concordia (O             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Mosier, Christy              Corban                  x1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Cox, Becca                   Corban                   1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O             6.51m  -0.5  21-04.25 
  2 Say, Darryn                  SW Oregon CC             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
  3 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif             6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
  4 Hood, Sean                   SW Oregon CC             5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
  5 Hatley, Brandon              SW Oregon CC            x5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
  6 Turner, Harley               New Hope Chr             5.64m  -0.3  18-06.00 
  7 Gill, Chris                  SW Oregon CC            x5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
  8 Hawkins, Robbie              SW Oregon CC            x5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
  9 Evens, Josh                  Unattached               5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
 10 Ferguson, Tyler              Lane CC                  5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O             5.15m   0.1  16-10.75 
  2 Klose, Alissa                Unattached               5.05m   1.1  16-07.00 
  3 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC             4.79m   0.5  15-08.75 
  4 Moore, Becca                 SW Oregon CC             4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
  5 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC            x4.65m   0.3  15-03.25 
  6 McKinzy, Marshae             Unattached               4.56m   0.4  14-11.50 
  7 Sass, Kristin                Concordia (O             4.50m   1.1  14-09.25 
  8 Winslow, Rachel              SW Oregon CC            x4.45m   1.2  14-07.25 
  9 Nelson, Brook                SW Oregon CC            x4.23m   0.6  13-10.50 
 10 Lohof, Cary Ann              SW Oregon CC            x4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
 11 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC            x4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
 12 Stein, Jessica               SW Oregon CC            x3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 
Event 13  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sass, Kristin                Concordia (O            10.65m   0.5  34-11.25 
  2 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif            10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
  3 Moore, Becca                 SW Oregon CC             9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
  4 Nelson, Brook                SW Oregon CC             8.92m   0.1  29-03.25 
  5 Winslow, Rachel              SW Oregon CC            x8.41m   0.2  27-07.25 
  6 Stein, Jessica               SW Oregon CC            x8.39m  +0.0  27-06.50 
 -- Lohof, Cary Ann              SW Oregon CC                ND   NWI           
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                  13.20m  -1.3  43-03.75 
  2 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                  13.02m  -1.4  42-08.75 
  3 Zimbrick, Andy               Lane CC                 13.01m  +0.0  42-08.25 
  4 Maxwell, Turner              Lane CC                 12.56m  -1.5  41-02.50 
  5 Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (O            12.03m  -1.1  39-05.75 
  6 Hood, Sean                   SW Oregon CC            11.85m  -0.5  38-10.50 
  7 Evens, Josh                  Unattached              11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50 
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Dameron, Matice              Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Bergmann, Ingrid             Clackamas CC             2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Evans, Tamara                Corban                      NH            
 -- Kermode, Danielle            Western Oreg                NH            
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            x4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif            J4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                   3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Edens, Josh                  Clackamas CC             3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- McCrum, Austin               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Ellingson, Kevin             Oregon Tech                 NH            
 -- Lundy, Tim                   Western Oreg                NH            
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   49.82  
     1) Avery, Christi                  2) Adams, Erin                    
     3) Nyssen, Tiffanie                4) Martin, Darragh                
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 50.50  
     1) Monda, Kristin                  2) Roberts, Jennifer              
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Brown, Marshey                 
  3 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     52.81  
     1) Mouser, Shawna                  2) Jackson, Kimberly              
     3) Durham, Jeanesa                 4) Moore, Becca                   
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   42.28  
     1) Hart, Connor                    2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) Bowie, Treavone                
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 42.42  
     1) Fowler, Chad                    2) Jackson, DeAndre               
     3) Oliveri, Justin                 4) Tolento, Eric                  
  3 Warner Pacific  'B'                                  x43.48  
     1) Hamilton, Cameron               2) Chase, Micah                   
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Sacirovic, Alija               
  4 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     43.95  
     1) Say, Darryn                     2) Hatley, Brandon                
     3) Gill, Chris                     4) Scolville, Ryan                
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caitlyn               Clackamas CC           5:15.67  
  2 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacif           5:16.31  
  3 James, Emily                 SW Oregon CC           5:19.76  
  4 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oreg           5:23.98  
  5 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                 5:26.34  
  6 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                 5:33.35  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Cesar                 Unattached             4:05.82  
  2 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC            4:07.10  
  3 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland           4:09.21  
  4 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner            4:10.72  
  5 Snook, Colton                Clackamas CC           4:13.61  
  6 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC           4:15.38  
  7 Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (O           4:15.91  
  8 Schmuckley, Brandon          Concordia (O           4:15.98  
  9 Weber, John                  Corban                 4:16.11  
 10 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle           4:18.21  
 11 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's W           4:21.44  
 12 Trimble, John                Corban                 4:22.26  
 13 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC          x4:24.67  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif             16.67  -0.4  1 
  2 Olsen, Tiffany               Lane CC                  17.50  -0.4  1 
  3 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif             17.70  -0.4  1 
  4 Cox, Becca                   Corban                   18.21   NWI  2 
  5 Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC             18.22  -0.4  1 
  6 Harman, Jenny                Corban                   18.59   NWI  2 
  7 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif            x18.79  -0.4  1 
  8 Hardy, Skyler                Skagit Valle             19.22  -0.4  1 
 
Event 22  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif             15.29   1.3  1 
  2 Waters, Maxwell              Concordia (O             15.41   1.3  1 
  3 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif             15.56   1.3  1 
  4 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif            x15.71   1.3  1 
  5 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                   15.79   1.3  1 
  6 Johnson, Justin              Lane CC                  16.34   1.3  1 
  7 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle             16.70   NWI  2 
  8 Doxtator, Chris              Corban                   16.84   1.3  1 
  9 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                  x17.08   NWI  2 
 10 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash             17.63   NWI  2 
 11 Evens, Josh                  Unattached               17.93   NWI  2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O             57.86   1 
  2 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif             59.11   1 
  3 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                   59.64   1 
  4 Childers, Emily              Corban                 1:01.73   1 
  5 Dameron, Matice              Unattached             1:03.72   2 
  6 Holboke, Haley               Corban                x1:04.36   2 
  7 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia (O           1:04.46   1 
  8 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC           1:04.63   1 
  8 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC           1:04.63   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif             50.53   1 
  2 Goins, Caleb                 Corban                   50.96   1 
  3 Cronrath, Erik               Corban                   51.36   1 
  4 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif             51.43   1 
  5 Search, Ben                  Corban                  x51.55   1 
  6 West, Seth                   Corban                  x52.73   1 
  7 Hust, Matt                   Skagit Valle             53.12   1 
  8 Von Linsowe, Clint           SW Oregon CC             54.55   2 
  9 Kingsley, Blake              Warner Pacif            x55.31   2 
 10 Robertson, Jacob             Lane CC                  56.05   2 
 11 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle             56.27   2 
 12 Hanscom, Matt                Clackamas CC             58.76   2 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif             12.94   NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Marshey               Concordia (O             12.94   NWI  1 
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            Concordia (O             13.00   NWI  1 
  4 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC             13.07   NWI  1 
  5 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O            x13.24   NWI  1 
  6 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg             13.39   NWI  1 
  7 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg             13.44   NWI  1 
  8 Bolen, Amber                 Lane CC                  13.66   NWI  2 
  9 Jackson, Kimberly            SW Oregon CC             13.81   NWI  2 
 10 Petrina, Shannon             Concordia (O            x13.86   NWI  1 
 11 Lovato, Katie                New Hope Chr             14.18   NWI  2 
 12 Alameida, Kyra               New Hope Chr             15.30   NWI  2 
 13 Czmowski, Jessica            Central Oreg             15.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif             11.00  -0.1  1 
  2 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O             11.10  -0.1  1 
  3 Oliveri, Justin              Concordia (O             11.11  -0.1  1 
  4 Johnson, Brett               Corban                   11.16  -0.1  2 
  5 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O            x11.30  -0.1  1 
  6 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif             11.35  -0.1  2 
  7 sims, gary                   Unattached               11.40  -0.1  1 
  7 Scolville, Ryan              SW Oregon CC             11.40  -0.1  1 
  9 Say, Darryn                  SW Oregon CC             11.40   NWI  5 
 10 Fowler, Chad                 Concordia (O            x11.41  -0.1  2 
 11 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif            x11.46  -0.1  2 
 12 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                   11.50   1.1  3 
 13 Gill, Chris                  SW Oregon CC            x11.50   1.1  3 
 14 Nystrom, Evan                Central Wash             11.56  -0.1  2 
 15 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif            x11.57   1.8  4 
 16 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O            x11.58  -0.1  1 
 16 Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif            x11.58  -0.1  2 
 18 Smee, Preston                Lane CC                  11.58   1.1  3 
 19 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif            x11.70  -0.1  2 
 20 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif            x11.70  -0.1  2 
 21 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif            x11.71   1.1  3 
 22 Hatley, Brandon              SW Oregon CC            x11.73   1.1  3 
 23 Waters, Maxwell              Concordia (O            x11.95   1.1  3 
 24 Andres, Chris                Concordia (O            x12.01   1.1  3 
 25 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC             12.27   NWI  5 
 26 Yermakov, Yuriy              Unattached               12.35   1.8  4 
 27 Shimabukuro, Daniel (Kai     New Hope Chr             12.37   NWI  5 
 28 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif            x12.40   1.8  4 
 29 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            x12.51   1.8  4 
 29 ibarreta, xavier             Midway Chiro             12.51   1.8  4 
 31 Wright, Tony                 Unattached              x12.73   1.8  4 
 32 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr             12.84   NWI  5 
 33 Hawkins, Robbie              SW Oregon CC            x12.87   NWI  5 
 34 Edens, Josh                  Clackamas CC             13.22   1.8  4 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oreg           2:19.03   1 
  2 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 2:25.65   1 
  3 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg           2:27.67   2 
  4 James, Emily                 SW Oregon CC           2:32.74   1 
  5 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif           2:39.86   1 
  6 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacif           2:40.76   1 
  7 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                 2:44.10   1 
  8 Stoddard, Delcy              Skagit Valle           2:59.75   1 
  9 Czmowski, Jessica            Central Oreg           3:16.35   1 
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koos, Austin                 Corban                 1:58.59   1 
  2 McChesney, Jesse             Bowerman AC            1:58.60   1 
  3 Perez, Cesar                 Unattached             1:59.66   2 
  4 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland           2:01.01   1 
  5 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC           2:01.30   1 
  6 Everetts, Curtis             Unattached             2:01.97   1 
  7 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif           2:02.46   1 
  8 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle           2:04.58   1 
  9 Weber, John                  Corban                 2:05.13   2 
 10 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                x2:07.73   2 
 11 Trimble, John                Corban                x2:08.17   2 
 12 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner            2:08.35   1 
 13 Erickson, Marvin (Christ     New Hope Chr           2:12.11   2 
 14 Matthews, Jonathan           New Hope Chr           2:16.54   2 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban                 1:08.43  
  2 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC           1:08.53  
  3 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC           1:12.45  
  4 Olsen, Tiffany               Lane CC                1:12.91  
  5 Hardy, Skyler                Skagit Valle           1:14.76  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif             56.11   1 
  2 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                   57.44   1 
  3 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                   58.04   1 
  4 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle             58.66   1 
  5 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                  x59.71   1 
  6 Johnson, Justin              Lane CC                1:00.43   1 
  7 Von Linsowe, Clint           SW Oregon CC           1:00.90   1 
  8 Thompson, Brandon            Clackamas CC           1:01.05   2 
  9 McGehee, Chris               Corban                x1:02.13   2 
 10 Doxtator, Chris              Corban                x1:02.28   2 
 11 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif           1:02.65   2 
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marshey               Concordia (O             26.38   0.6  1 
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Concordia (O             26.48   1.2  2 
  3 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif             26.86   0.6  1 
  4 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg             26.93   0.6  1 
  5 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC             27.48   1.2  2 
  6 McKinzy, Marshae             Unattached               27.50   1.7  3 
  7 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia (O            x27.70   0.6  1 
  8 Bolen, Amber                 Lane CC                  27.78   1.2  2 
  9 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O            x27.78   0.6  1 
 10 Jackson, Kimberly            SW Oregon CC             28.48   1.2  2 
 11 Holboke, Haley               Corban                   28.69   1.7  3 
 12 Dameron, Matice              Unattached               28.71   1.2  2 
 13 Stein, Jessica               SW Oregon CC            x29.84   1.7  3 
 14 Lovato, Katie                New Hope Chr             29.87   1.7  3 
 15 Guillen, Keidy               Skagit Valle             29.89   1.7  3 
 16 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif             30.20   1.2  2 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif             21.97   1.8  1 
  2 Oliveri, Justin              Concordia (O             22.12   1.8  1 
  3 Johnson, Brett               Corban                   22.20   1.8  1 
  4 miller, Jason                Unattached               22.42   1.8  1 
  5 Diamond, Peter               Unattached               22.49   1.8  1 
  6 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O             22.57   1.8  1 
  7 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif             22.72   0.2  2 
  8 Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif            x22.79   1.8  1 
  9 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O            x22.92   1.8  1 
 10 Smee, Preston                Lane CC                  22.92   0.2  2 
 11 Nystrom, Evan                Central Wash             23.05   0.2  2 
 12 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            x23.57   0.7  3 
 13 Hust, Matt                   Skagit Valle             23.96   0.2  2 
 14 West, Seth                   Corban                   24.02   0.7  3 
 15 Andres, Chris                Concordia (O            x24.14   0.2  2 
 16 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif            x24.54   0.2  2 
 17 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC             24.64  -1.3  4 
 18 Resiga, Alin                 Unattached              x24.82   0.7  3 
 19 ibarreta, xavier             Midway Chiro             25.12   0.2  2 
 20 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle             25.15   0.7  3 
 21 Yermakov, Yuriy              Unattached              x25.22  -1.3  4 
 22 Turner, Harley               New Hope Chr             25.62  -1.3  4 
 23 Shimabukuro, Daniel (Kai     New Hope Chr             26.09  -1.3  4 
 24 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr            x26.66  -1.3  4 
 
Event 33  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Todd, Gracie                 BAC                   18:59.59  
  2 Lemon, Heidi                 Warner Pacif          20:38.16  
  3 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah      Skagit Valle          20:44.93  
  4 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif          20:55.49  
  5 Brainard, Alycia             SW Oregon CC          22:41.75  
 
Event 34  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Wash          16:01.79  
  2 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif          16:13.83  
  3 Cherberg, Darion             Skagit Valle          16:22.49  
  4 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif          16:30.88  
  5 Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacif         x16:46.98  
  6 Lagerstrom, Eric             O2 Endurance          16:52.95  
  7 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif         x17:28.36  
  8 Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacif         x17:40.35  
  9 Schwarz, Samuel              Central Oreg          17:55.47  
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:06.38  
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Martin, Darragh                 4) Nyssen, Tiffanie               
  2 Corban  'A'                                         4:10.84  
     1) Smith, Jocelynn                 2) Childers, Kelsey               
     3) Whitehead, Hannah               4) Holboke, Haley                 
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:15.32  
     1) Brown, Marshey                  2) Monda, Kristin                 
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Sims, NyEma                    
  4 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   4:16.79  
     1) Durham, Jeanesa                 2) Jackson, Kimberly              
     3) Pfaff, Holly                    4) Mouser, Shawna                 
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:23.09  
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Stecker, Nathan                 4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  2 Corban  'A'                                         3:23.83  
     1) Wilkins, Taylor                 2) Goins, Caleb                   
     3) Johnson, Brett                  4) Search, Ben                    
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:38.93  
     1) Fowler, Chad                    2) Jackson, DeAndre               
     3) Oliveri, Justin                 4) Tolento, Eric                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Concordia (Ore.)            80        2) Warner Pacific             76   
    3) Corban                      55.50     4) SW Oregon CC               54.50
    5) Western Oregon              23        6) Clackamas CC               22   
    7) Lane CC                     15        8) Everett CC                 14   
    9) Central Washington          11       10) BAC                         7   
   11) Skagit Valley                6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Warner Pacific              94        2) Concordia (Ore.)           69   
    3) Corban                      58        4) Lane CC                    27   
    5) Clackamas CC                16        5) Western Oregon             16   
    7) SW Oregon CC                15.50     8) Bowerman AC                10   
    8) Skagit Valley               10        8) Central Washington         10   
   11) Western Washington           7       11) Run Portland                7   
   13) New Hope Christian College   3       14) O2 Endurance                2   
   15) Central Oregon Community C   1