Licensed to Boise State University     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 07:25 PM
                   NNU Invite 2012 - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                    
                                 Nampa, Idaho                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Diamond            College of I           12.43      12.44   1.6  3 
  2 Grammer, Melissa             Northwest Na           12.64      12.56   1.6  3 
  3 Beame, Brittany              College of I           12.99      12.78   1.6  3 
  4 Lange, Lexis                 College of I           13.13      12.79   1.6  3 
  5 Opatz, Megan                 Boise State            13.20      13.14   2.4  2 
  6 Case, Jessica                Northwest Na           13.34      13.17   2.4  2 
  7 Bull, Hailey                 College of I           13.25      13.23   2.4  2 
  8 Jewett, Jasmyn               Northwest Na           13.08      13.32   1.6  3 
  9 Pope, Shelbie                Bsu TC                 13.59      13.35   2.4  2 
 10 Escobar, Allison             Eastern Oreg           13.42      13.37   2.4  2 
 11 Ricco, Danielle              Bsu TC                 13.91      13.50  -0.6  1 
 12 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val           13.51      13.61   2.4  2 
 12 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg           13.83      13.61  -0.6  1 
 14 Schroeder, Courtney          Northwest Na           13.16      13.83   2.4  2 
 15 Barich, Michaela             Eastern Oreg           13.94      13.92  -0.6  1 
 16 simmons, Hailey              Unat-Treasur                      14.05  -0.6  1 
 17 Harris, Alice                Northwest Na           14.60      14.64  -0.6  1 
 18 Hawwa, Nashfa                College of I           14.68      14.68  -0.6  1 
 19 Trollope, Lindsey            Carroll                12.90      14.78   1.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Leonce, Christabel           Northwest Na           26.33      25.83   0.9  3 
  2 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg           26.23      25.86   0.9  3 
  3 Lange, Lexis                 College of I           27.28      26.37   0.3  2 
  4 Rippy, Shanna                Northwest Na           26.42      26.49   0.9  3 
  5 Beame, Brittany              College of I           26.69      26.76   0.9  3 
  6 Holman, Kate                 Boise State            27.00      27.17   0.9  3 
  7 Bull, Hailey                 College of I           27.36      27.24   0.3  2 
  8 Escobar, Allison             Eastern Oreg           27.63      27.57   0.3  2 
  9 Ricco, Danielle              Bsu TC                            27.98   1.3  1 
 10 Pope, Shelbie                Bsu TC                 28.35      28.04   0.3  2 
 11 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg           28.79      28.24   1.3  1 
 11 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val           28.37      28.24   0.3  2 
 13 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oreg           27.90      28.27   0.3  2 
 14 Case, Jessica                Northwest Na           28.00      28.68   0.3  2 
 15 Pack, Audrey                 Treasure Val                      28.70   1.3  1 
 16 Beck, Sarah                  Eastern Oreg           29.04      28.76   1.3  1 
 17 simmons, Hailey              Unat-Treasur                      29.60   1.3  1 
 18 Barich, Michaela             Eastern Oreg           30.31      29.78   1.3  1 
 19 Hawwa, Nashfa                College of I           30.00      30.44   1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rippy, Shanna                Northwest Na           59.94      58.21  
  2 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg         1:00.60      59.07  
  3 Wilson, Andrea               Boise State            58.50      59.32  
  4 Alderman, Sam                Boise State          1:00.20      59.88  
  5 Claud, Amelia                Boise State          1:00.50    1:00.71  
  6 Powell, MacKenzie            Carroll              1:00.67    1:00.82  
  7 Weidmeier, Morgan            Northwest Na         1:02.10    1:01.27  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Jessica            Greater Bois         2:07.00    2:10.53  
  2 Knapp, Jamie                 Boise State          2:13.10    2:14.04  
  3 Opatz, Marissa               Boise State          2:15.00    2:15.17  
  4 Miller, Ashley               Unattached           2:14.00    2:15.48  
  5 Eaton, Brianna               Carroll              2:20.00    2:15.69  
  6 Perry, Kayloni               College of I         2:15.00    2:17.77  
  7 Johnson, Sarah               College of I         2:20.00    2:19.82  
  8 Gerard, Kaitlyn              College of I         2:20.00    2:20.19  
  9 Orcutt, Paige                Boise State                     2:22.03  
 10 Gilboy, Katie                Carroll              2:22.00    2:22.87  
 11 Ratliff, Caroline            Treasure Val         2:23.49    2:22.97  
 12 Murtagh, Ariel               Carroll              2:22.00    2:23.63  
 13 Bold, Reagan                 Carroll              2:22.00    2:25.16  
 14 Reynolds, Allie              Carroll              2:22.00    2:26.78  
 15 Allen, Jocelyn               College of I         2:26.00    2:27.08  
 16 Smith, Elynn                 College of I         2:21.00    2:28.70  
 17 Field, Aleisha               Unat-Treasur                    2:29.45  
 18 Colby, Missy                 Northwest Na         2:44.51    2:34.93  
 19 Ciampi, Christina            Northwest Na                    2:36.89  
 20 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Val         2:41.00    2:38.68  
 21 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val         2:38.66    2:42.63  
 22 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Val         2:50.00    2:47.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Natalie               Northwest Na         4:42.00    4:44.66   10   
  2 Swenson, Meagan              Northwest Na         4:53.28    4:56.16    8   
  3 Hafner, Hannah               Carroll              5:02.41    4:59.59    6   
  4 Getty, Angeline              College of I         5:05.00    5:06.93    5   
  5 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Na         5:00.00    5:08.65    4   
  6 Neufeld, Sarah               College of I         5:01.00    5:09.94    3   
  7 Field, Aleisha               Unat-Treasur         5:12.63    5:10.07    2   
  8 Gerke, Genevieve             Coyote TC            5:12.00    5:12.73    1   
  9 Maki, Myja                   College of I         5:06.00    5:13.17  
 10 Hayes, Andi                  College of I         5:07.79    5:15.57  
 11 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val         5:11.71    5:16.81  
 12 Kniep, Lacey                 College of I         5:18.00    5:21.35  
 13 Miller, Marie                Northwest Na                    5:23.43  
 13 Brown, Keesha                Northwest Na         5:25.37    5:23.43  
 15 Zehrung, Danielle            Boise State          4:54.00    5:27.09  
 16 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Val         5:45.35    5:49.48  
 17 Beesley, Danielle            Northwest Na         5:40.00    6:11.16  
 18 Spredbury, Andrea            Treasure Val         6:41.12    6:29.67  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Hayley             Boise State         17:50.00   18:43.73  
  2 von Kienast, Sydney          Bsu TC                         19:01.15  
  3 Gerard, Carly                Boise State         17:55.00   19:15.52  
  4 Bradshaw, Hailey             Northwest Na        18:50.00   19:45.70  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Tajanee             Boise State                       14.81  -0.7 
  2 Sibert, Jasmine              College of I           15.20      15.16  -0.7 
  3 Holman, Kate                 Boise State            15.20      15.83  -0.7 
  4 Pridgen, Laura               Northwest Na           16.09      16.01  -0.7 
  5 Schroeder, Courtney          Northwest Na           15.50      16.26  -0.7 
  6 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val           17.02      16.84  -0.7 
  7 Ricco, Danielle              Bsu TC                            17.03  -0.7 
  8 Alletag, Stevee              College of I           17.08      17.75  -0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Funkhouser, Emily            Boise State                     1:04.15   2 
  2 Sibert, Jasmine              College of I         1:07.00    1:04.22   2 
  3 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val         1:06.90    1:05.20   2 
  4 Harris, Emily                Carroll              1:08.23    1:06.41   2 
  5 Opatz, Megan                 Boise State          1:08.00    1:08.30   2 
  6 Knoll, Mallery               Carroll              1:07.40    1:08.96   2 
  7 Alletag, Stevee              College of I         1:12.00    1:13.78   2 
  8 Pridgen, Laura               Northwest Na         1:09.10    1:14.28   2 
  9 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oreg                    1:16.48   1 
 10 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oreg                    1:20.33   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preciado, Anna               Boise State         11:15.00   11:35.84  
  2 Braden, Melody               Boise State         11:33.00   11:54.93  
  3 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oreg        12:03.10   11:58.41  
  4 Stanford, Mattie             Boise State         11:45.00   12:18.65  
  5 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oreg        13:25.00   13:52.68  
 -- Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oreg        13:14.40         NT  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 College of Idaho  'A'                               48.62      48.32  
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             48.68      48.56  
  3 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             51.66      51.96  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                           4:00.00    3:58.52  
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      4:02.50    4:02.48  
  3 Carroll  'B'                                      4:15.00    4:18.77  
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'B'                           4:35.00    4:18.77  
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           4:11.22    4:34.43  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Youren, Audrey               College of I           1.58m      1.61m  
  2 Glass, Michelle              Boise State            1.65m      1.56m  
  3 Schroeder, Courtney          Northwest Na           1.60m     J1.56m  
  4 Pridgen, Laura               Northwest Na           1.60m     J1.56m  
  5 Bennett, Jill                Northwest Na           1.59m     J1.56m  
  6 Crew, Candace                College of I           1.45m     J1.56m  
  7 Hemenway, kyanne             Treasure Val                      1.51m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oreg           3.05m      3.40m  
  2 Arneson, Mariah              Carroll                3.13m      3.25m  
  3 Arneson, Marisa              Carroll                3.23m      3.10m  
  4 Beck, Sarah                  Eastern Oreg           2.90m      2.95m  
  5 Lange, Lexis                 College of I           2.75m      2.65m  
  6 Barich, Michaela             Eastern Oreg           2.75m      2.50m  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reid, Molly                  Northwest Na           5.00m      5.51m  +0.0 
  2 Keyes, Alexis                Boise State            5.15m      5.34m  -0.3 
  3 Jewett, Jasmyn               Northwest Na           5.17m      5.33m   0.2 
  4 Bull, Hailey                 College of I           5.11m      5.05m  -0.4 
  5 Case, Jessica                Northwest Na           4.71m      5.02m  +0.0 
  6 Sibert, Jasmine              College of I           4.57m      4.98m   0.5 
  7 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg           4.96m      4.85m  +0.0 
  8 Youren, Audrey               College of I           4.40m      4.57m   0.9 
  9 Ricco, Danielle              Bsu TC                            4.54m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jewett, Jasmyn               Northwest Na          11.41m     11.97m   0.6 
  2 Reid, Molly                  Northwest Na          10.95m     11.38m   1.2 
  3 Keyes, Alexis                Boise State           11.30m     11.16m  +0.0 
  4 Bull, Hailey                 College of I          10.87m     10.67m   0.6 
  5 Crew, Candace                College of I           9.60m      9.86m   0.7 
  6 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg          10.34m      9.78m  -0.3 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrington, Joy              Northwest Na          14.00m     14.07m  
  2 Rasley, Lacie                Unattached                       13.45m  
  3 Rodriguez, Victoria          Unattached B          11.66m     13.09m  
  4 Dranginis, Carly             Northwest Na          11.54m     12.47m  
  5 Amoth, Whitney               Unattached            12.90m     12.45m  
  6 Umu, Vessie                  Northwest Na          11.90m     12.27m  
  7 Medeiros, Ashley             Carroll               11.80m     11.74m  
  8 Aguilar, Jessica             College of I          11.29m     11.31m  
  9 Hedrick, Alicia              Northwest Na          10.78m     10.40m  
 10 Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oreg          10.04m     10.33m  
 11 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla        Northwest Na          11.66m     10.29m  
 12 Gordillo, Jazmine            Treasure Val           9.48m      9.74m  
 13 Guzman, Teresa               Treasure Val           9.70m      9.23m  
 14 Kafari, Eulalia              College of I           9.90m      9.03m  
 15 Fuimaono, Melinda            College of I          10.79m      8.71m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasley, Lacie                Unattached                       40.65m  
  2 Warrington, Joy              Northwest Na          43.00m     40.64m  
  3 Dranginis, Carly             Northwest Na          39.00m     39.23m  
  4 Rodriguez, Victoria          Unattached B                     38.13m  
  5 Gordillo, Jazmine            Treasure Val          33.06m     34.93m  
  6 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla        Northwest Na          38.66m     33.38m  
  7 Aguilar, Jessica             College of I          31.90m     32.38m  
  8 Kafari, Eulalia              College of I          32.49m     31.63m  
  9 Amoth, Whitney               Unattached            36.20m     31.59m  
 10 Guzman, Teresa               Treasure Val          31.25m     31.44m  
 11 Hedrick, Alicia              Northwest Na          36.97m     30.88m  
 12 Fuimaono, Melinda            College of I          31.00m     30.83m  
 13 Wade, Lakiesha               Northwest Na          32.24m     28.86m  
 14 Warrington, Jasmine          Northwest Na          35.05m     25.62m  
 15 simmons, Hailey              Unat-Treasur                     25.19m  
 16 Millsap, Courtney            Eastern Oreg          26.54m     25.00m  
 17 Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oreg          32.00m     24.96m  
 18 Hawkins, Janelle             Eastern Oreg          28.96m     23.20m  
 -- Umu, Vessie                  Northwest Na          36.21m       FOUL  
 -- Medeiros, Ashley             Carroll               34.95m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dranginis, Carly             Northwest Na          48.62m     46.68m  
  2 Warrington, Joy              Northwest Na          48.21m     45.54m  
  3 Hedrick, Alicia              Northwest Na          46.89m     44.01m  
  4 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla        Northwest Na          39.88m     41.56m  
  5 Rasley, Lacie                Unattached                       41.55m  
  6 Rodriguez, Victoria          Unattached B                     41.53m  
  7 Warrington, Jasmine          Northwest Na          38.67m     40.30m  
  8 Amoth, Whitney               Unattached            37.08m     38.90m  
  9 Umu, Vessie                  Northwest Na          38.88m     36.07m  
 10 Millsap, Courtney            Eastern Oreg          32.39m     33.30m  
 11 Hawkins, Janelle             Eastern Oreg          29.82m     28.72m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuimaono, Melinda            College of I          34.21m     33.28m  
  2 Wonenberg, Jacquelin         Boise State           20.85m     32.92m  
  3 Aguilar, Jessica             College of I          29.83m     30.92m  
  4 Gordillo, Jazmine            Treasure Val                     30.79m  
  5 Wade, Lakiesha               Northwest Na          40.23m     29.90m  
  6 Bennett, Jill                Northwest Na          30.15m     29.04m  
  7 Crew, Candace                College of I          22.23m     28.71m  
  8 Guzman, Teresa               Treasure Val                     25.10m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Christie, Rimar              Northwest Na           11.08      10.80   1.0  2 
  2 Hurd, Michael                College of I           11.25      11.02   1.0  2 
  3 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           11.31      11.05   1.0  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Israel            Treasure Val           11.45      11.25   1.0  2 
  5 Henderson, Cody              Northwest Na           11.34      11.31   1.0  2 
  6 Sepe, Derek                  Unat-Northwe           11.15      11.39   1.0  2 
  7 Wilson, Chris                Eastern Oreg           11.81      11.40   1.7  1 
  8 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                11.44      11.50   1.0  2 
  8 Fronk, John                  College of I           11.50      11.50   1.0  2 
 10 Larlee, Stephen              Northwest Na           11.81      11.58   1.7  1 
 11 Knight, Cody                 Northwest Na           11.74      11.67   1.7  1 
 12 Ikanzo, Felix                College of I           11.75      11.72   1.7  1 
 13 Kadel, Chad                  Bsu TC                 12.21      12.09   1.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 lujan, Zach                  Treasure Val           22.41      22.21   2.5  2 
  2 Wilson, Grant                Eastern Oreg           23.31      22.58   2.5  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Israel            Treasure Val           24.20      22.86   1.8  1 
  4 Henderson, Cody              Northwest Na           22.97      22.92   2.5  2 
  5 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                23.07      23.07   2.5  2 
  6 Sepe, Derek                  Unat-Northwe           23.40      23.39   2.5  2 
  7 Fronk, John                  College of I           23.35      23.44   2.5  2 
  8 Ikanzo, Felix                College of I           24.04      23.45   1.8  1 
  9 Weeks, Kale                  Treasure Val           23.84      23.74   2.5  2 
 10 Bertram, Andrew              Northwest Na           23.88      23.90   1.8  1 
 11 Kadel, Chad                  Bsu TC                 24.14      24.33   1.8  1 
 12 Albertson, Connor            Carroll                23.89      24.56   1.8  1 
 13 toth, david                  Treasure Val           26.00      25.89   1.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Benjamin             Carroll                47.64      48.32   2 
  2 Basterrechea, Austin         College of I           50.40      49.82   2 
  3 Wilson, Grant                Eastern Oreg           51.59      50.55   2 
  3 Archer, Andre                College of I           51.00      50.55   2 
  5 Heidegger, Ben               Northwest Na           51.60      50.92   2 
  6 Weeks, Kale                  Treasure Val           53.68      52.44   1 
  7 Bertram, Andrew              Northwest Na           53.00      53.13   1 
  8 Greene, Tim                  Northwest Na           52.18      53.78   2 
  9 Kadel, Chad                  Bsu TC                 55.00      54.17   1 
 10 Wade, Mark                   Northwest Na           57.73      57.32   1 
 11 toth, david                  Treasure Val                      57.91   1 
 12 Guerra, Brandon              Treasure Val                      58.14   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solly, Troy                  Carroll              1:52.96    1:52.79  
  2 Bolin, Dominic               College of I         1:52.30    1:53.03  
  3 Petrie, Charlie              Boise State          1:53.07    1:53.15  
  4 Hampton, Nick                College of I         1:52.00    1:53.84  
  5 Vaughan, Ben                 Carroll              1:54.11    1:53.89  
  6 Bergevin, Bryce              Unattached B         1:56.10    1:54.46  
  7 Peliska, Taylor              Carroll              1:53.80    1:55.00  
  8 McFadden, Joe                Unattached B         1:55.20    1:55.66  
  9 Tatro, Nick                  Unattached B         1:54.60    1:55.73  
 10 Saxton, Sean                 College of I         1:55.89    1:56.11  
 11 Brush, Kyle                  Boise State          1:54.20    1:56.34  
 12 Hollander, Jacob             Northwest Na         1:57.02    1:59.64  
 13 Janssen, Derek               College of I         1:58.31    1:59.90  
 14 Roeper, Bubba                College of I         1:58.40    1:59.93  
 15 Ngeno, Benard                Northwest Na         1:57.03    2:00.16  
 16 June, Tyler                  Boise State          1:57.00    2:00.52  
 17 Merritt, Kyle                Unattached B                    2:00.67  
 18 Edward, Calvin               Eastern Oreg         2:04.47    2:03.08  
 19 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val         2:07.49    2:06.75  
 20 Horner, Houston              Treasure Val                    2:09.49  
 21 DeBruler, Camden             College of I         2:07.74    2:10.20  
 22 Wentz, Tyler                 Treasure Val                    2:11.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ray                  Unat-Treasur         4:02.19    4:05.55  
  2 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val         4:16.68    4:08.09  
  3 Parker, Dakota               Unattached B         4:05.00    4:08.47  
  4 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Val         4:13.68    4:10.46  
  5 Merritt, Kyle                Unattached B         4:06.00    4:13.52  
  6 Rankin, Matt                 Northwest Na         4:19.10    4:13.66  
  7 Webb, Justin                 Northwest Na         3:58.27    4:15.28  
  8 Hetrick, Luke                Northwest Na         4:15.00    4:16.10  
  9 DeBruler, Camden             College of I         4:19.00    4:17.23  
 10 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val         4:16.19    4:17.39  
 11 Montoya, Joe                 College of I         4:18.00    4:20.26  
 12 Horner, Houston              Treasure Val                    4:22.52  
 13 Wentz, Tyler                 Treasure Val                    4:29.18  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pocha, Lyle                  Carroll             15:40.63   15:45.60  
  2 Gordon, Michael              Northwest Na                   15:47.13  
  3 Sheehy, Kevin                Greater Bois        15:12.00   16:04.95  
  4 Ridesatthedoor, Sancho       Carroll             15:51.76   16:05.68  
  5 Leigh, Dennis                Carroll             16:10.00   16:31.79  
  6 Martinez, Alex               Eastern Oreg        15:49.15   16:33.93  
  7 Nelson, Brian                Eastern Oreg        15:32.58   16:39.81  
  8 Lougee, Seth                 Eastern Oreg        15:38.89   16:43.22  
  9 Utsey, Ryan                  Carroll             16:19.51   17:00.60  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleenor, Kaleb               Northwest Na        32:50.00   34:55.37  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Michael                College of I           15.50      15.15  -0.9 
  2 Hope, Maurus                 Northwest Na           15.05      15.24  -0.9 
  3 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           15.32      15.38  -0.9 
  4 Christie, Rimar              Northwest Na           15.30      15.48  -0.9 
  5 Albertson, Connor            Carroll                15.30      15.55  -0.9 
  6 Miller, Asa                  Eastern Oreg           16.73      16.62  -0.9 
  7 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na           16.36      17.24  -0.9 
  8 Mueller, Bobby               Bsu TC                 17.02      17.37  -0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hope, Maurus                 Northwest Na           52.35      53.30   2 
  2 Hurd, Michael                College of I           54.31      53.56   2 
  3 Wilson, Chris                Eastern Oreg           58.67      58.29   2 
  4 Huntington, Mark             Carroll                58.00      58.64   2 
  5 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Val                    1:00.58   1 
  6 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val                    1:03.21   1 
  7 Mueller, Bobby               Bsu TC               1:00.00    1:03.31   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaggi, Ryan                  Treasure Val                    9:57.79  
  2 Updike, Lucas                Eastern Oreg                   10:00.92  
  3 Lenning, Jarred              Unattached B         9:35.00   10:07.41  
  4 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oreg         9:58.73   10:16.58  
  5 Wise, Joshua                 Eastern Oreg        10:46.00   10:41.23  
  6 Titus, Gus                   Eastern Oreg                   10:43.95  
  7 Crystal, Alex                Northwest Na        10:24.71   11:19.92  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             42.86      42.71  
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'B'                             43.70      44.21  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:20.25  
  2 Unattached Bsu  'A'                               3:22.00    3:31.25  
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                           3:29.00    3:43.56  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg                      2.05m  
  2 Miller, Asa                  Eastern Oreg           2.05m      2.00m  
  3 Roche, Will                  Carroll                1.96m      1.90m  
  4 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na           1.85m     J1.90m  
  5 Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oreg           1.88m      1.80m  
  6 Wade, Mark                   Northwest Na           1.52m      1.50m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           5.36m      5.15m  
  2 Padden, Easton               Carroll                4.70m      5.00m  
  3 Kilgore, Greyson             Northwest Na           4.25m      4.25m  
  3 Shields, Taylor              Northwest Na           4.30m      4.25m  
  5 Basterrechea, Austin         College of I           4.00m      3.80m  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Basterrechea, Austin         College of I           6.79m      6.71m  +0.0 
  2 Fronk, John                  College of I           6.49m      6.48m   0.5 
  3 Larlee, Stephen              Northwest Na           6.30m      6.27m  -1.0 
  4 Archer, Andre                College of I           6.45m      6.13m   1.2 
  5 Heldreth, Drae               Treasure Val           5.95m      6.06m  +0.0 
  6 Galloway, Lane               Unattached             6.40m      5.72m  +0.0 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Archer, Andre                College of I          14.08m     14.49m   0.9 
  2 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg          14.26m     14.01m   0.1 
  3 Larlee, Stephen              Northwest Na          13.84m     13.90m  +0.0 
  4 Heldreth, Drae               Treasure Val          13.63m     13.33m  +0.0 
  5 Greene, Tim                  Northwest Na          12.79m     13.22m  +0.0 
  6 Galloway, Lane               Unattached            13.40m     12.74m  -0.7 
  7 Miller, Asa                  Eastern Oreg          12.56m     12.21m  -1.9 
 -- Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oreg          12.34m       FOUL       
 -- Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na          12.47m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Jake                 Eastern Oreg          15.39m     15.13m  
  2 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          13.83m     13.83m  
  3 Cruise, Greg                 Northwest Na          14.88m     13.76m  
  4 Fenters, Jordan              Northwest Na          15.18m     13.59m  
  5 Korb, Jesse                  Northwest Na          14.04m     13.49m  
  6 Pratt, Hugh                  Carroll               12.01m     12.61m  
  7 Hammer, Brad                 Northwest Na          12.70m     12.13m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wickham, Brian               Eastern Oreg          44.16m     46.25m  
  2 Rima, Kevin                  Northwest Na          48.83m     44.08m  
  3 Bruck, Tyler                 Eastern Oreg          41.64m     42.70m  
  4 Cruise, Greg                 Northwest Na          48.02m     42.10m  
  5 Wilcox, Jake                 Eastern Oreg          42.59m     41.89m  
  6 Korb, Jesse                  Northwest Na          42.37m     41.43m  
  7 Kilgore, Greyson             Northwest Na          37.66m     39.77m  
  8 Williams, Elmer              Northwest Na          42.21m     38.10m  
  9 Pratt, Hugh                  Carroll               39.34m     37.83m  
 10 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          38.97m     37.41m  
 11 Fenters, Jordan              Northwest Na          37.26m     36.90m  
 12 Van Fossen, Max              Eastern Oreg          35.58m     36.16m  
 13 Fuller, Justin               Eastern Oreg          33.42m     35.84m  
 14 Cruise, Joe                  Northwest Na          38.14m     34.77m  
 15 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg          37.97m     32.25m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Matt                   Unattached            54.76m     52.73m  
  2 Fenters, Jordan              Northwest Na          48.35m     49.94m  
  3 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          46.65m     47.02m  
  4 Korb, Jesse                  Northwest Na          46.08m     46.54m  
  5 Bruck, Tyler                 Eastern Oreg          46.87m     45.96m  
  6 Wickham, Brian               Eastern Oreg          40.40m     45.17m  
  7 Williams, Elmer              Northwest Na          45.43m     44.75m  
  8 Silva, Matt                  Northwest Na          42.20m     43.03m  
  9 Rima, Kevin                  Northwest Na          43.60m     40.46m  
 10 Van Fossen, Max              Eastern Oreg          47.98m     40.31m  
 11 Fuller, Justin               Eastern Oreg          31.36m     30.37m  
 12 Hammer, Brad                 Northwest Na          37.80m     28.54m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putnam, Nathan               Unattached            65.00m     65.14m  
  2 Cruise, Joe                  Northwest Na          59.90m     56.10m  
  3 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg          52.17m     55.49m  
  4 Talbot, Nathan               Northwest Na          52.80m     53.76m  
  5 Osborne, Kyler               Boise State           54.19m     52.30m  
  6 Lofthouse, Ryan              Northwest Na          50.31m     51.46m  
  7 Waldie, Bobby                Northwest Na          52.90m     46.49m  
  8 Basterrechea, Austin         College of I          45.19m     44.35m  
  9 Kilgore, Greyson             Northwest Na          48.16m     43.64m  
 10 Wade, Mark                   Northwest Na          45.44m     39.59m  
 11 Greene, Tim                  Northwest Na          40.00m     37.32m