Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 04:52 PM
                JD Shotwell Invitational - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                
                           University of Puget Sound                           
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma,WA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: * 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
     AUTO II:   11.56                                                          
    PROVO II:   12.05                                                          
         NWC:   13.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Howe, Michelle            SR Western Wash             12.93  -0.4  1 
  2 Cronie, Alesha            JR Unattached               13.02  -0.4  1 
  3 Peterson, Lisa            FR Green River              13.05  -0.4  1 
  4 Wolf, Alicia              FR St. Martin's             13.32  -0.4  1 
  5 Hallstein, Maya           FR Puget Sound              13.57  -0.4  1 
  6 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash             13.74  -0.4  1 
  7 Medina, Adaligza          SO St. Martin's             13.79  -0.4  1 
  8 Keele, Madison            SO Pacific Luth             13.80  -1.7  2 
  9 Sehlke, Madison           JR Pacific Luth             13.94  -1.7  2 
 10 Lahman, Miranda           SO Western Wash             13.96  -1.7  2 
 11 Anthony, Stephanie        SO Mt. Hood CC              14.12  -1.7  2 
 12 Thompson, Grace           FR Green River              14.20  -1.7  2 
 13 Stillman, Sarah           SO Puget Sound              14.27   1.3  3 
 14 Boyd, Tiffany             SO Pacific Luth             14.36  -1.7  2 
 15 Collins, Erin             SO Green River              15.15   1.3  3 
 16 Andreassen, Benedictine   FR Green River              15.96  -1.7  2 
 17 Runyan, Erica             FR Olympic Coll             16.80  -1.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: * 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
     AUTO II:   23.83                                                          
    PROVO II:   24.65                                                          
         NWC:   27.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Leiken, Andrea            SR Puget Sound              26.04   0.5  1 
  2 Williams, Kelsie          FR Olympic Coll             26.26   1.4  3 
  3 Scoles, Molly             FR Mt. Hood CC              26.35   0.5  1 
  4 Knudson, Laura            SO Mt. Hood CC              26.44   1.8  2 
  5 Peterson, Lisa            FR Green River              26.73   1.4  3 
  6 Cronie, Alesha            JR Unattached               26.85   0.5  1 
  7 Crumpler, Mariah          SO Mt. Hood CC              26.87   1.8  2 
  8 Ledtke, Valle             JR Western Wash             26.94   0.5  1 
  9 Aashiem, Alysa            FR St. Martin's             26.97   0.5  1 
 10 Wolf, Alicia              FR St. Martin's             27.29   0.5  1 
 11 Glasgow, Savannah         JR Western Wash             27.31   1.4  3 
 12 Keele, Madison            SO Pacific Luth             27.47   1.4  3 
 13 Sehlke, Madison           JR Pacific Luth             27.64   1.8  2 
 14 Lindgren, Becca           FR Olympic Coll             27.79   1.8  2 
 15 Schinnell, Annie          SO Western Wash             28.05   1.8  2 
 16 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash             28.06   1.8  2 
 17 Scholter, Hannah          JR St. Martin's             28.26   1.4  3 
 18 Barrow, Laura             SO Western Wash             28.57   1.4  3 
 19 Fiskness, Taylor          FR Western Wash             29.06   1.8  2 
 20 Thompson, Grace           FR Green River              29.72   1.8  2 
 21 Fewins, Caitlin           SO St. Martin's             30.27   1.4  3 
 22 Andreassen, Benedictine   FR Green River              32.03   1.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
        Meet: *   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
     AUTO II:     54.68                                                        
    PROVO II:     56.30                                                        
         NWC:   1:03.91                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leiken, Andrea            SR Puget Sound              57.56   1 
  2 Siler, Eleanor            SR Western Wash             59.38   1 
  3 Lindgren, Becca           FR Olympic Coll           1:00.07   1 
  4 Ledtke, Valle             JR Western Wash           1:00.22   1 
  5 Gilbertson, Meg           SO Puget Sound            1:00.81   1 
  6 Scoles, Molly             FR Mt. Hood CC            1:01.35   1 
  7 Knudson, Laura            SO Mt. Hood CC            1:01.37   2 
  8 Schinnell, Annie          SO Western Wash           1:01.42   1 
  9 Glasgow, Savannah         JR Western Wash           1:02.32   2 
 10 Harper, Karina            FR Puget Sound            1:04.37   2 
 11 Mayberry, Aspen           SO Puget Sound            1:04.69   2 
 12 Fiskness, Taylor          FR Western Wash           1:04.71   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattched                  
        Meet: * 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
     AUTO II:   2:09.61                                                        
    PROVO II:   2:14.00                                                        
         NWC:   2:26.65                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Alicia             SO Puget Sound            2:22.28  
  2 Carlson, Karissa          JR Evergreen St           2:23.48  
  3 Fisher, Kaitlin           FR Everett CC             2:23.85  
  4 O'Connor, Haley           FR Western Wash           2:25.30  
  5 Gillespie, Cara           JR Puget Sound            2:31.37  
  6 Ikeda, Haida              JR Western Wash           2:32.30  
  7 Grooms, Britnee           FR Everett CC             2:34.21  
  8 Hungerford, Katie         FR Everett CC             2:34.89  
  9 Feiring, Rachel           SO Olympic Coll           2:35.41  
 10 Grunwald, Sierra          FR Puget Sound            2:35.70  
 11 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah   FR Skagit Valle           2:39.54  
 12 Sarris, Tori              FR Puget Sound            2:46.98  
 13 Hardy, Skyler             FR Skagit Valle           2:47.00  
 14 Lomakin, Christina        FR Everett CC             2:51.40  
 15 Bute, April               FR Skagit Valle           2:53.51  
 16 Hayghe, Paige             FR Everett CC             2:57.67  
 17 Stoddard, Delcy           FR Skagit Valle           2:59.01  
 18 Bonilla, Daphne           FR Green River            3:11.26  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
        Meet: * 4:34.30  4/23/1988   Minta Misley, PLU                         
     AUTO II:   4:27.50                                                        
    PROVO II:   4:36.00                                                        
         NWC:   5:04.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huschka, Breanna          SO Washington             4:46.82  
  2 Strong, Katie             FR Everett CC             4:50.98  
  3 Thornton, Mikhaila        FR Western Wash           4:51.61  
  4 Burns, Alicia             SO Puget Sound            4:54.55  
  5 Grunwald, Sierra          FR Puget Sound            4:56.15  
  6 Collmer, Christa          FR Mt. Hood CC            4:58.44  
  7 Feiring, Rachel           SO Olympic Coll           4:59.20  
  8 Walton, Arielle           SO Western Wash           5:00.01  
  9 Condon, Brenna            FR Western Wash           5:02.66  
 10 Brisky, Sierra            SR Western Wash           5:03.37  
 11 Ikeda, Haida              JR Western Wash           5:03.60  
 12 Hall, Veronica            FR Everett CC             5:04.40  
 13 Diaz, Gabriela            SO Mt. Hood CC            5:08.30  
 14 Cordy, Kristina           FR Everett CC             5:14.11  
 15 Chittenden, A             SO Unattached             5:27.55  
 16 Weber, Lindsay            FR Mt. Hood CC            5:28.95  
 17 Lomakin, Christina        FR Everett CC             5:30.52  
 18 Sarris, Tori              FR Puget Sound            5:30.82  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
        Meet: * 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
     AUTO II:   16:39.30                                                       
    PROVO II:   17:20.00                                                       
         NWC:   19:03.79                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn            FR Western Wash          17:56.41  
  2 Bradbury, Molly           FR Puget Sound           20:09.43  
  3 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah   FR Skagit Valle          20:38.02  
  4 Wren, Mackenzie           FR Everett CC            20:39.45  
  5 Bute, April               FR Skagit Valle          22:22.91  
  6 Vuong, Phung              SO Unattached            22:40.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
        Meet: * 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
     AUTO II:   13.65                                                          
    PROVO II:   14.45                                                          
         NWC:   17.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Tate             FR Washington               14.89  -1.7  1 
  2 Zodrow, Terra             SO Mt. Hood CC              15.27  -1.7  1 
  3 Williams, Kelsie          FR Olympic Coll             16.08  -1.0  2 
  4 McDonald, Alexandra       SO Western Wash             16.18  -1.7  1 
  5 Peterson, Lisa            FR Green River              16.67  -1.7  1 
  6 Barrow, Laura             SO Western Wash             16.99  -1.7  1 
  7 Moore, Irene              SO Olympic Coll             17.17  -1.0  2 
  8 Reichert, Katie           FR Western Wash             17.68  -1.7  1 
  9 Prior, Dana               JR Pacific Luth             19.00  -1.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
        Meet: * 1:02.74  4/10/2004   Carrie Larsen, SPU                        
     AUTO II:     59.80                                                        
    PROVO II:   1:03.00                                                        
         NWC:   1:15.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tran, Elaine              SR Washington             1:05.29   1 
  2 Moore, Irene              SO Olympic Coll           1:06.53   1 
  3 Lahman, Miranda           SO Western Wash           1:06.61   1 
  4 McDonald, Alexandra       SO Western Wash           1:06.69   1 
  5 Prior, Dana               JR Pacific Luth           1:12.89   2 
  6 Harper, Karina            FR Puget Sound            1:13.74   1 
  7 Thompson, Grace           FR Green River            1:14.78   2 
  8 Hardy, Skyler             FR Skagit Valle           1:15.58   2 
 -- Gilbertson, Meg           SO Puget Sound                DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Unattached                 
        Meet: * 10:59.99  4/5/2008    Brittany Hodgson, Puget Sound            
     AUTO II:   10:30.00                                                       
    PROVO II:   11:10.00                                                       
         NWC:   13:01.17                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lacey             FR Everett CC            12:14.03  
  2 Lawson, Danika            SR Unattached            12:23.73  
  3 Eldredge, Brenna          FR Everett CC            12:27.04  
  4 Arrigoni, Catie              Unattached            12:33.14  
  5 McCabe, Megan             FR Everett CC            13:10.37  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   Plu, PLU                                    
        Meet: * 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
     AUTO II:   45.81                                                          
    PROVO II:   47.40                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               49.65  
     1) Siler, Eleanor SR               2) Howe, Michelle SR              
     3) McDonald, Alexandra SO          4) Ledtke, Valle JR               
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      49.69  
     1) Scoles, Molly FR                2) Crumpler, Mariah SO            
     3) Knudson, Laura SO               4) Zodrow, Terra SO               
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                      51.36  
     1) Hallstein, Maya FR              2) Gilbertson, Meg SO             
     3) Stillman, Sarah SO              4) Leiken, Andrea SR              
  4 St. Martin's  'A'                                     51.49  
     1) Medina, Adaligza SO             2) Aashiem, Alysa FR              
     3) DeCosta, Cymbree JR             4) Wolf, Alicia FR                
  5 Olympic College  'A'                                  53.96  
     1) Moore, Irene SO                 2) Lindgren, Becca FR             
     3) Runyan, Erica FR                4) Williams, Kelsie FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
        Meet: * 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
     AUTO II:   3:41.80                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:50.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             4:05.71   1 
     1) Siler, Eleanor SR               2) Howe, Michelle SR              
     3) McDonald, Alexandra SO          4) Ledtke, Valle JR               
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:06.67   1 
     1) Burns, Alicia SO                2) Gilbertson, Meg SO             
     3) Harper, Karina FR               4) Leiken, Andrea SR              
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:11.21   1 
     1) Knudson, Laura SO               2) Scoles, Molly FR               
     3) Zodrow, Terra SO                4) Crumpler, Mariah SO            
  4 Western Washington  'B'                            x4:13.82   1 
     1) Glasgow, Savannah JR            2) Lahman, Miranda SO             
     3) Schinnell, Annie SO             4) Reichert, Katie FR             
  5 Everett CC  'A'                                     4:14.11   1 
     1) Hall, Veronica FR               2) Fisher, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Wagner, Lacey FR                4) Strong, Katie FR               
  6 Olympic College  'A'                                4:15.29   1 
     1) Williams, Kelsie FR             2) Feiring, Rachel SO             
     3) Moore, Irene SO                 4) Lindgren, Becca FR             
  7 Western Washington  'C'                            x4:27.41   1 
     1) Fiskness, Taylor FR             2) O'Connor, Haley FR             
     3) Barrow, Laura SO                4) Condon, Brenna FR              
  8 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x4:33.58   2 
     1) Mayberry, Aspen SO              2) Grunwald, Sierra FR            
     3) Gillespie, Cara JR              4) Klee, Maggie SR                
  9 Skagit Valley  'A'                                  5:07.06   2 
     1) Blaire Nelson, Sharayah FR      2) Stoddard, Delcy FR             
     3) Bute, April FR                  4) Hardy, Skyler FR               
 -- Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Weber, Lindsay FR               2) Collmer, Christa FR            
     3) Diaz, Gabriela SO               4) Anthony, Stephanie SO          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.73m  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
        Meet: * 1.73m  4/20/1991   Lisa Grey, CNW                              
     AUTO II:   1.75m                                                          
    PROVO II:   1.68m                                                          
         NWC:   1.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grandy, Brittany          FR Western Wash             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1 Tesch, Laura              JR St. Martin's             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Yoro, Taylor              SO St. Martin's             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rowe, Maggie              SO Puget Sound             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Collins, Erin             SO Green River                 NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- DeCosta, Cymbree          JR St. Martin's                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
        Meet: * 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
     AUTO II:   3.95m                                                          
    PROVO II:   3.60m                                                          
         NWC:   2.37m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinley, Cheyanna          FR Western Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.56 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Amber              Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Rovira, Amy               FR Western Wash             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Heck, Maya                SR Puget Sound             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Graham, Bethany           FR Western Wash            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Puckett, Amy Jo           SO Western Wash             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jennifer         SR St. Martin's            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Domini, Michelle          FR Pacific Luth            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wren, Klarissa            JR Washington                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hull, Samantha            JR St. Martin's                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Kern, Angela              SO Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
        Meet: * 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libby, WU                         
     AUTO II:   6.01m                                                          
    PROVO II:   5.65m                                                          
         NWC:   4.82m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Emily            SO Western Wash             5.51m   2.3  18-01.00 
     5.39m(2.4) 5.26m(4.7) 5.51m(2.3) 5.42m(2.2) 5.48m(4.2) 5.48m(3.1)
  2 Hallstein, Maya           FR Puget Sound              4.94m   2.0  16-02.50 
     4.57m(2.5) 4.79m(2.5) 4.94m(2.0) 4.63m(3.0) FOUL(3.0) 4.76m(2.8)
  3 Tesch, Laura              JR St. Martin's             4.93m   2.5  16-02.25 
     4.83m(2.3) 4.93m(2.5) 4.88m(4.9) 4.85m(4.1) 4.61m(4.4) PASS     
  4 Boyd, Tiffany             SO Pacific Luth             4.92m   2.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(2.0) 4.92m(2.5) 4.66m(3.6) 4.92m(4.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.1)
  5 Reff, Callie              JR Western Wash             4.91m   2.6  16-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.91m(2.6) FOUL(3.8) 4.76m(1.4) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.9)
  6 Stigglebout, Chloe        SO Washington               4.90m   1.2  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 4.72m(2.9) 4.63m(2.2) 4.65m(2.5) 4.82m(3.2)
  7 Anthony, Stephanie        SO Mt. Hood CC              4.85m   2.6  15-11.00 
     4.69m(2.5) 4.85m(2.6) 4.54m(2.4) 4.51m(2.0) 4.74m(3.9) 4.74m(3.8)
  8 Williams, Kelsie          FR Olympic Coll             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
     4.57m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.74m(4.1) 4.70m(3.8) 4.58m(2.0) 4.65m(3.1)
  9 Sehlke, Madison           JR Pacific Luth             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.70m(3.0) 4.75m(1.9)            
 10 Moore, Irene              SO Olympic Coll             4.72m   1.9  15-06.00 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.72m(1.9) 4.22m(4.0)           
 11 DeCosta, Cymbree          JR St. Martin's             4.60m   3.4  15-01.25 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.27m(1.4) 4.60m(3.4)            
 12 Scholter, Hannah          JR St. Martin's             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.18m(1.8) 4.30m(1.4)            
 13 Keele, Madison            SO Pacific Luth             4.34m   2.2  14-03.00 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.34m(2.2) 4.19m(2.4)            
 14 Johnson, Jennifer         SR St. Martin's             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.17m(2.5) 3.90m(3.3)          
 15 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash             4.25m   1.6  13-11.50 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.4) 4.25m(1.6)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
        Meet: * 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
     AUTO II:   12.41m                                                         
    PROVO II:   11.65m                                                         
         NWC:    9.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily             JR Western Wash            11.92m   2.2  39-01.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.77m(1.0) 11.92m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 11.79m(3.2) FOUL(1.2)
  2 Stigglebout, Chloe        SO Washington              11.25m   2.1  36-11.00 
     11.21m(1.7) 10.92m(2.3) 10.84m(1.4) 10.99m(2.5) 11.25m(2.1) 10.87m(2.0)
  3 Boyd, Tiffany             SO Pacific Luth            10.49m   1.7  34-05.00 
     9.81m(+0.0) 10.11m(1.4) 10.31m(1.1) 10.31m(2.7) 10.49m(1.7) 9.96m(1.3)
  4 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash            10.33m   1.5  33-10.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.33m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 9.81m(2.3) 10.23m(2.0) FOUL(2.1)
  5 Sehlke, Madison           JR Pacific Luth             9.79m   2.5  32-01.50 
     9.79m(2.5) FOUL(2.8) 9.67m(2.3) 9.57m(1.7) 9.58m(1.3) 9.17m(0.7)
  6 Stillman, Sarah           SO Puget Sound              9.66m   1.6  31-08.50 
     9.21m(1.0) 9.54m(2.0) 9.54m(2.9) 9.56m(1.2) 9.57m(2.1) 9.66m(1.6)
  7 Reff, Callie              JR Western Wash             9.55m   2.0  31-04.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 9.55m(2.0) 9.17m(2.2) FOUL(2.7) 9.36m(2.1)
  8 Yoro, Taylor              SO St. Martin's             9.27m   1.1  30-05.00 
     9.02m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 9.27m(1.1) 9.08m(1.9)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
        Meet: *   14.76m  4/4/2009    Krissy Tandle, CWU                       
     AUTO II:     14.74m                                                       
    PROVO II:     13.40m                                                       
         NWC:      9.65m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Kaitlin            FR Mt. Hood CC             11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.46m  11.04m  10.35m  10.62m  FOUL  11.58m
  2 Potter, Samantha          SO Pacific Luth            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  10.88m  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dixson, Tori              FR Mt. Hood CC             10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.13m  9.38m  10.11m  10.45m
  4 Jahnsen, Katheryn         JR Pacific Luth            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  9.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Riordan, Jocelyn          FR Puget Sound              9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.22m  9.37m  FOUL  9.37m  9.18m  FOUL
  6 Watters, Jasmine          FR St. Martin's             8.83m   28-11.75 
      7.61m  7.10m  8.15m  8.00m  8.43m  8.83m
  7 Kraweicki, Christina      FR St. Martin's             7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  7.32m  7.91m  7.29m  7.54m  7.72m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
        Meet: * 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
     AUTO II:   48.18m                                                         
    PROVO II:   43.00m                                                         
         NWC:   28.27m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyea, Janell             SO Everett CC              40.60m     133-02 
      38.32m  40.60m  FOUL  FOUL  36.98m  40.01m
  2 Doyle, Kaitlin            FR Mt. Hood CC             39.21m     128-08 
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.21m  36.34m
  3 Potter, Samantha          SO Pacific Luth            35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  35.93m  33.28m  FOUL  FOUL  33.05m
  4 Dixson, Tori              FR Mt. Hood CC             33.44m     109-08 
      31.25m  FOUL  31.67m  33.44m  31.80m  31.77m
  5 Knope, Elizabeth          FR Western Wash            30.61m     100-05 
      28.28m  23.45m  28.59m  28.81m  29.95m  30.61m
  6 Riordan, Jocelyn          FR Puget Sound             29.13m      95-07 
      22.90m  FOUL  26.83m  26.57m  27.83m  29.13m
  7 Kraweicki, Christina      FR St. Martin's            24.79m      81-04 
      22.03m  22.65m  18.45m  22.44m  23.61m  24.79m
  8 McFarland, Stephanie      SO Pacific Luth            22.85m      75-00 
      21.90m  21.89m  22.85m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Buzzard, Erin             SO Pacific Luth            21.94m      72-00 
      21.94m  21.02m  21.49m         
 -- Jahnsen, Katheryn         JR Pacific Luth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.21m  3/23/2007   Megan Wochnick, PLU                        
        Meet: * 55.58m  4/1/2011    Torrie Self, CWU                           
     AUTO II:   55.65m                                                         
    PROVO II:   49.50m                                                         
         NWC:   31.91m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Lindsay            SO Western Wash            47.95m     157-04 
      45.61m  47.74m  FOUL  47.37m  47.95m  FOUL
  2 Rodgers, Angel            FR Everett CC              41.48m     136-01 
      39.23m  37.26m  40.01m  37.82m  FOUL  41.48m
  3 Klee, Maggie              SR Puget Sound             40.21m     131-11 
      40.21m  FOUL  35.97m  37.48m  37.70m  38.04m
  4 Alyea, Janell             SO Everett CC              39.58m     129-10 
      39.21m  39.58m  39.18m  FOUL  39.07m  FOUL
  5 Moore, Jorgina            SO Pacific Luth            39.38m     129-02 
      FOUL  39.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jahnsen, Katheryn         JR Pacific Luth            36.21m     118-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.21m  FOUL  33.82m  FOUL
  7 Tua, Teilissa             JR St. Martin's            34.06m     111-09 
      32.92m  34.06m  33.07m  32.55m  32.69m  FOUL
  8 Potter, Samantha          SO Pacific Luth            33.43m     109-08 
      26.56m  33.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buzzard, Erin             SO Pacific Luth            32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  31.49m  31.19m            
 10 Ryneski, Kelsey           SO Pacific Luth            32.35m     106-02 
      32.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Knope, Elizabeth          FR Western Wash            23.95m      78-07 
      23.95m  FOUL  20.18m            
 -- Watters, Jasmine          FR St. Martin's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 50.69m  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
        Meet: * 50.68m  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
     AUTO II:   45.66m                                                         
    PROVO II:   40.00m                                                         
         NWC:   32.16m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reichert, Katie           FR Western Wash            43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  38.85m  37.20m  35.28m  39.62m  43.42m
  2 Nelson, Chelsea           FR Pacific Luth            38.72m     127-00 
      33.92m  34.93m  36.02m  38.55m  38.53m  38.72m
  3 McFarland, Stephanie      SO Pacific Luth            38.10m     125-00 
      33.78m  34.74m  33.74m  FOUL  32.86m  38.10m
  4 Mull, Ayla                JR Pacific Luth            35.88m     117-08 
      35.88m  34.64m  35.52m  FOUL  34.98m  FOUL
  5 Aashiem, Alysa            FR St. Martin's            35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  31.99m  27.58m  32.65m  FOUL  30.57m
  6 Webber, Monica            FR Everett CC              35.12m     115-03 
      33.07m  35.12m  34.51m  34.00m  34.11m  33.94m
  7 Riordan, Jocelyn          FR Puget Sound             34.09m     111-10 
      31.42m  FOUL  32.65m  34.09m  33.24m  FOUL
  8 Feary, Michelle           FR Olympic Coll            32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  31.47m  32.99m  FOUL  31.46m  FOUL
  9 Scholter, Hannah          JR St. Martin's            32.42m     106-04 
      31.35m  30.06m  32.42m            
 10 Lindersmith, Angela       JR Western Wash            32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  30.87m  32.16m           
 11 Heiter, Shannon           FR Olympic Coll            30.01m      98-05 
      28.44m  30.01m  FOUL            
 12 Howley, Kirstin           SO Puget Sound             29.74m      97-07 
      27.78m  28.86m  29.74m            
 13 Moore, Irene              SO Olympic Coll            28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.55m  FOUL            
 14 Thomas, Lindsey           FR Everett CC              26.11m      85-08 
      FOUL  22.20m  26.11m            
 15 Williams, Kelsie          FR Olympic Coll            17.38m      57-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.38m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
        Meet: * 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
     AUTO II:   10.38                                                          
    PROVO II:   10.60                                                          
         NWC:   11.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gruger, Shane             SR Western Wash             10.93   1.4  1 
  2 Steffen, Brock            FR Western Wash             11.03   1.4  1 
  3 Nokes, Jason              JR Western Wash             11.10   1.8  2 
  4 Pangilinan, Mark          SO Western Wash             11.13   1.4  1 
  5 Brown, Edd                JR St. Martin's             11.18   1.8  2 
  6 Poolman, Jonathon         FR Western Wash             11.21   1.4  1 
  7 Fontenot Jr, Carlos          Unattached               11.24   1.4  1 
  8 Davis, Michael            FR St. Martin's             11.25   1.4  1 
  9 Makupson, Marqui          FR Pacific Luth             11.26   1.8  2 
 10 Sloan, Emanuell           FR Pacific Luth             11.33   1.8  2 
 11 Bennett, Phillip          SR Unattached               11.43   1.6  4 
 12 Rudy, Tucker              FR Western Wash             11.44   1.8  2 
 13 Green, Devonte            FR Everett CC               11.47   1.4  1 
 14 Abrams, Aaron             FR Green River              11.59   1.8  2 
 15 Henton, Martique          FR Green River              11.77  -1.6  3 
 16 Kime, Noah                FR Pacific Luth             11.80   1.6  4 
 17 West, Everett             FR Puget Sound              11.81  -1.6  3 
 18 Ortiz, Kevin              FR St. Martin's             11.92   1.8  2 
 19 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron   SO Olympic Coll             11.98   1.6  4 
 20 Barrett, Fernando         FR Pacific Luth             12.20   1.6  4 
 20 Wilcher, Jacob            SO Green River              12.20  -1.6  3 
 22 Fisher, David             JR Pacific Luth             12.24  -1.6  3 
 23 Choun, Junior             FR Green River              12.65  -1.6  3 
 24 Gonzales, Anthony         FR Olympic Coll             12.95   1.6  4 
 25 Hoglund, Jacob            FR Mt. Hood CC              13.23   1.6  4 
 26 Walker, Dexter            FR Olympic Coll             13.51   1.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, University of Pacific         
        Meet: * 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, University of Pacific         
     AUTO II:   20.88                                                          
    PROVO II:   21.45                                                          
         NWC:   23.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gruger, Shane             SR Western Wash             22.04   0.7  1 
  2 Nokes, Jason              JR Western Wash             22.07   0.7  1 
  3 Tilley, Alex              SR Western Wash             22.21   0.7  1 
  4 Poolman, Jonathon         FR Western Wash             22.23   0.7  1 
  5 Donovan, Gage             FR Everett CC               22.67  -0.4  2 
  6 Rudy, Tucker              FR Western Wash             22.71   0.7  1 
  7 Sloan, Emanuell           FR Pacific Luth             22.83   0.7  1 
  8 Bennett, Phillip          SR Unattached               22.86  -3.0  4 
  9 Bras, Orion               SR Pacific Luth             22.93   0.7  1 
 10 Enis, Maurice             FR Olympic Coll             22.98  -0.4  2 
 11 Stokes, Christopher       FR Western Wash             23.10  -0.4  2 
 12 Pangilinan, Mark          SO Western Wash             23.12  -0.4  2 
 13 Brown, Edd                JR St. Martin's             23.19  -0.4  2 
 14 Green, Devonte            FR Everett CC               23.35   0.5  3 
 15 West, Everett             FR Puget Sound              23.51   0.5  3 
 16 Abrams, Aaron             FR Green River              23.84   0.5  3 
 17 Ortiz, Kevin              FR St. Martin's             23.93  -0.4  2 
 18 Kime, Noah                FR Pacific Luth             23.96  -3.0  4 
 19 Hamman, John              SO St. Martin's             24.06  -3.0  4 
 20 Henton, Martique          FR Green River              24.29   0.5  3 
 21 Marshall, Brian           SO Puget Sound              24.39  -3.0  4 
 22 Westbrooks, Michael       FR Puget Sound              24.90  -3.0  4 
 23 McIntosh, Greg            SO Skagit Valle             25.27  -3.0  4 
 24 Vanderloop, Boden         SO Olympic Coll             25.63  -3.0  4 
 25 Olsen, Joshua             SO Pacific Luth             26.10  -3.0  4 
 26 Hoglund, Jacob            FR Mt. Hood CC              26.92   0.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
        Meet: * 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
     AUTO II:   46.42                                                          
    PROVO II:   48.00                                                          
         NWC:   51.71                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Nathaniel        FR Western Wash             49.58   1 
  2 Tilley, Alex              SR Western Wash             50.34   1 
  3 Bras, Orion               SR Pacific Luth             50.95   1 
  4 Gilje, Cody               SO Green River              51.12   1 
  5 Stokes, Christopher       FR Western Wash             51.43   1 
  6 Enis, Maurice             FR Olympic Coll             51.87   2 
  7 Dunn, Steven              FR St. Martin's             52.13   2 
  8 Marshall, Brian           SO Puget Sound              52.53   2 
  9 Arroyo, Sergio            FR Green River              52.64   2 
 10 Coggins, Conakry          FR Everett CC               53.21   2 
 11 Westbrooks, Michael       FR Puget Sound              53.45   3 
 12 Putnam, Will              FR Puget Sound              54.14   3 
 13 Hamman, John              SO St. Martin's             54.27   3 
 14 Soto, Bryan               SO Puget Sound              54.50   2 
 15 Vanderloop, Boden         SO Olympic Coll             56.45   3 
 16 McIntosh, Greg            SO Skagit Valle             57.49   3 
 17 Beal, Matthew             JR Unattached               58.11   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
        Meet: * 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
     AUTO II:   1:49.90                                                        
    PROVO II:   1:52.55                                                        
         NWC:   2:00.29                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tafere, Bruk              FR Everett CC             2:00.23  
  2 Crain, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll           2:00.99  
  3 Piette, Brian             FR Western Wash           2:01.02  
  4 Hall, Keegan              SO Western Wash           2:01.69  
  5 Murphy, Nicholas          FR Unattached             2:02.15  
  6 Noble, Charles            JR Puget Sound            2:02.18  
  7 Howe, Nick                SO Western Wash           2:02.26  
  8 Soto, Bryan               SO Puget Sound            2:02.30  
  9 Reedy, Tabor              FR Western Wash           2:03.21  
 10 Ashby, Graham             FR Puget Sound            2:03.22  
 11 Hust, Matt                FR Skagit Valle           2:03.33  
 12 Fure, Jacob               FR Skagit Valle           2:03.92  
 13 Schubert, Wilson          FR Everett CC             2:04.61  
 14 Feiring, Jacob            SO Olympic Coll           2:05.57  
 15 Jones, Les                FR Evergreen St           2:06.29  
 16 Ishenin, Vladislav        FR Mt. Hood CC            2:06.32  
 17 Seekatz, Joshua           FR Puget Sound            2:06.43  
 18 Omar, Qadar               SO Everett CC             2:06.91  
 19 Boyd, Tanner                 Unattached             2:06.97  
 20 Fullen, Jacob             SO Green River            2:09.04  
 21 Snowden, Robert           JR Puget Sound            2:09.05  
 22 Putnam, Will              FR Puget Sound            2:09.71  
 23 Schruhl, Brenden          SO Olympic Coll           2:11.28  
 24 Coulson, Donnie           SO Mt. Hood CC            2:11.59  
 25 Hendricks, Alexander      JR St. Martin's           2:15.74  
 26 Davis, Gary               FR Everett CC             2:16.16  
 27 Beal, Matthew             JR Unattached             2:19.33  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:52.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
        Meet: * 3:52.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Beamy, Highline CC                   
     AUTO II:   3:45.50                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:52.50                                                        
         NWC:   4:07.55                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timpe, Braden             SO Western Wash           4:01.22  
  2 Hagan, Bernie                Washington             4:01.27  
  3 Jackson, Chip                Unattached             4:04.72  
  4 Tyree, Sean               SO Puget Sound            4:05.97  
  5 Glassey, Brian            JR Unattached             4:06.72  
  6 Phillips, John            SR Unattached             4:06.86  
  7 Castillo, Juan            SO Everett CC             4:08.11  
  8 Seekatz, Joshua           FR Puget Sound            4:09.44  
  9 Boyd, Tanner                 Unattached             4:10.87  
 10 Reedy, Tabor              FR Western Wash           4:11.67  
 11 Sjoerdsma, Dustin         FR Unattached             4:13.03  
 12 Tekle, Abiel              FR Everett CC             4:13.54  
 13 Martin, Luke                 Unattached             4:16.07  
 14 Schwecke, Tyler           FR Western Wash           4:16.44  
 15 Fullen, Jacob             SO Green River            4:17.53  
 15 Fure, Jacob               FR Skagit Valle           4:17.53  
 17 Lawrence, Nic             FR Everett CC             4:19.54  
 18 Ishenin, Vladislav        FR Mt. Hood CC            4:20.31  
 19 Higa, Justin              FR Puget Sound            4:20.74  
 20 Jardine, Jon-Erik         JR Western Wash           4:21.52  
 21 Hust, Matt                FR Skagit Valle           4:22.48  
 22 Hansen, Daniel            FR Olympic Coll           4:22.50  
 23 Pletcher, Martin          FR Unattached             4:24.10  
 24 Davis, Gary               FR Everett CC             4:27.68  
 25 Cherberg, Darion          FR Skagit Valle           4:28.06  
 26 Williams, Kyle            FR Mt. Hood CC            4:36.24  
 27 Nelson, Alex              FR St. Martin's           4:38.13  
 28 McCullough, Kevin         FR Green River            4:44.01  
 29 Kilburn, Zach             FR Everett CC             4:47.27  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:11.8h  5/18/1974   Jim Johnson, CNW                         
        Meet: * 14:34.45  4/10/2004   Eric Tolefson, Unattached                
     AUTO II:   14:00.00                                                       
    PROVO II:   14:35.00                                                       
         NWC:   15:49.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brill, Eric               SR Western Wash          14:56.79  
  2 Klein, Matt               JR Puget Sound           15:17.18  
  3 Peterson, Dylan           SO Western Wash          15:31.40  
  4 Johnson, Destry              Unattached            15:39.70  
  5 Koenig, Matt                 Unattached            16:01.94  
  6 Cannon, Tyler             JR Western Wash          16:02.48  
  7 Fry, Kramer               SO Everett CC            16:10.35  
  8 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached            16:38.16  
  8 Slaughter, Derek          JR Western Wash          16:38.16  
 10 Cherberg, Darion          FR Skagit Valle          16:42.98  
 11 Jones, Aaron              FR Evergreen St          16:53.38  
 12 Williams, Kyle            FR Mt. Hood CC           16:54.09  
 13 Link, Matt                FR Green River           17:09.20  
 14 Pawloski, Ryan            SO Green River           17:10.55  
 -- Antush, Maximilian        SO Everett CC                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, UW                                
        Meet: * 14.4h  4/20/1991   Keith Baker, CWU                            
     AUTO II:   14.09                                                          
    PROVO II:   14.65                                                          
         NWC:   17.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sternen, Nari             FR Everett CC               15.18  -0.3  1 
  2 Myers, Logan              FR Western Wash             15.66  -0.3  1 
  3 Schick, Karsten           SO Western Wash             15.98  -0.3  1 
  4 Sloat, Jeff               FR Western Wash             16.22  -0.3  1 
  5 Sissel, Ty                FR St. Martin's             16.79  -0.5  2 
  6 Wilcher, Jacob            SO Green River              16.81  -0.3  1 
  7 Brenner, Austin           FR St. Martin's             17.08  -0.5  2 
  8 Holland, Michael          SO St. Martin's             17.09  -0.5  2 
  9 Bell, Alan                FR Pacific Luth             17.18  -0.3  1 
 10 Mejlaender, Sten          FR Skagit Valle             17.34  -1.2  3 
 11 Kellogg, Abraham          FR Pacific Luth             17.76  -0.5  2 
 12 Richards, Brendon         FR Mt. Hood CC              17.77  -0.5  2 
 13 Dunn, Steven              FR St. Martin's             17.78  -0.5  2 
 14 Gordon, Dylan             JR Western Wash             18.26  -1.2  3 
 15 Forest, Zephyr            SO Evergreen St             18.38  -0.5  2 
 16 Tolman, Jeffrey           JR Pacific Luth             19.68  -0.3  1 
 -- Gray, Andrew              SR Western Wash               DNF  -0.3  1 
 -- Un, Chris                 FR Mt. Hood CC                DNF  -1.2  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: #   53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                        
        Meet: *   53.11  4/16/1994   Goreal Hudson, CSU                        
     AUTO II:     51.74                                                        
    PROVO II:     53.90                                                        
         NWC:   1:01.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sloat, Jeff               FR Western Wash             56.30   1 
  2 Fisher, David             JR Pacific Luth             56.38   1 
  3 Sissel, Ty                FR St. Martin's             57.47   2 
  4 Pfeiff, Corey             FR Western Wash             58.35   1 
  5 Bell, Alan                FR Pacific Luth             59.03   1 
  6 Kellogg, Abraham          FR Pacific Luth             59.77   1 
  7 Arroyo, Sergio            FR Green River            1:00.30   1 
  8 Heflin, Matt              JR Puget Sound            1:00.58   2 
  9 Wilcher, Jacob            SO Green River            1:01.02   2 
 10 Gray, Andrew              SR Western Wash           1:01.12   1 
 11 Forest, Zephyr            SO Evergreen St           1:01.17   2 
 12 Choun, Junior             FR Green River            1:01.70   2 
 13 Mejlaender, Sten          FR Skagit Valle           1:02.40   1 
 14 McCullough, Kevin         FR Green River            1:08.70   2 
 -- Sternen, Nari             FR Everett CC                 DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
        Meet: *  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
     AUTO II:    8:56.00                                                       
    PROVO II:    9:20.00                                                       
         NWC:   11:03.57                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle                Unattached             9:27.29  
  2 Schippers, Nick              Unattached             9:35.21  
  3 Morin, Dylan              FR Unattached             9:45.16  
  4 Hanson, Keefe             FR Everett CC             9:55.08  
  5 Rae, Kyle                 FR Unattached            10:06.81  
  6 Andrascik, Sean           SR Pacific Luth          10:12.68  
  7 Coulson, Donnie           SO Mt. Hood CC           10:30.39  
  8 Lauth, Chris              JR Puget Sound           10:53.48  
  9 Steves, Jordan            FR Pacific Luth          10:57.45  
 10 Schruhl, Brenden          SO Olympic Coll          10:59.75  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , Western Oregon State                      
        Meet: * 41.40  4/17/1993   , Western Oregon College                    
     AUTO II:   40.19                                                          
    PROVO II:   41.35                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.55  
     1) Fisher, David JR                2) Tolman, Jeffrey JR             
     3) Sloan, Emanuell FR              4) Makupson, Marqui FR            
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                      45.46  
     1) Westbrooks, Michael FR          2) Putnam, Will FR                
     3) West, Everett FR                4) Rosenberg, Jonathan FR         
  3 St. Martin's  'B'                                    x46.14  
     1) Brenner, Austin FR              2) Hamman, John SO                
     3) Sissel, Ty FR                   4) Dunn, Steven FR                
  4 Olympic College  'A'                                  47.86  
     1) Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron SO      2) Nord, Jacob FR                 
     3) Vanderloop, Boden SO            4) Enis, Maurice FR               
 -- Green River CC  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Webster, Trayvon SO             2) Melu, Josh SO                  
     3) Henton, Martique FR             4) Abrams, Aaron FR               
 -- St. Martin's  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Brown, Edd JR                   2) Ortiz, Kevin FR                
     3) Holland, Michael SO             4) Davis, Michael FR              
 -- Western Washington  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Pangilinan, Mark SO             2) Gruger, Shane SR               
     3) Tilley, Alex SR                 4) Steffen, Brock FR              
 -- Western Washington  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Nokes, Jason JR                 2) Schmidt, Nathaniel FR          
     3) Pfeiff, Corey FR                4) Poolman, Jonathon FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , Central Washington Unive                
        Meet: * 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , Central Washington Unive                
     AUTO II:   3:09.10                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:15.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             3:25.91   1 
     1) Nokes, Jason JR                 2) Schmidt, Nathaniel FR          
     3) Stokes, Christopher FR          4) Poolman, Jonathon FR           
  2 Western Washington  'B'                            x3:29.06   1 
     1) Pfeiff, Corey FR                2) Timpe, Braden SO               
     3) Sloat, Jeff FR                  4) Rudy, Tucker FR                
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:29.18   1 
     1) Marshall, Brian SO              2) Soto, Bryan SO                 
     3) Snowden, Robert JR              4) Tyree, Sean SO                 
  4 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:29.33   1 
     1) Arroyo, Sergio FR               2) Melu, Josh SO                  
     3) Choun, Junior FR                4) Gilje, Cody SO                 
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:31.10   1 
     1) Kellogg, Abraham FR             2) Bras, Orion SR                 
     3) Bell, Alan FR                   4) Fisher, David JR               
  6 Olympic College  'A'                                3:34.55   2 
     1) Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron SO      2) Crain, Andrew FR               
     3) Hansen, Daniel FR               4) Enis, Maurice FR               
  7 St. Martin's  'A'                                   3:35.46   1 
     1) Holland, Michael SO             2) Johnson, Kevin FR              
     3) Dunn, Steven FR                 4) Sissel, Ty FR                  
  8 Western Washington  'C'                            x3:35.91   2 
     1) Piette, Brian FR                2) Howe, Nick SO                  
     3) Schwecke, Tyler FR              4) Gray, Andrew SR                
  9 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x3:36.75   2 
     1) Westbrooks, Michael FR          2) Putnam, Will FR                
     3) Ashby, Graham FR                4) Noble, Charles JR              
 10 Everett CC  'A'                                     3:40.37   1 
     1) Tafere, Bruk FR                 2) Omar, Qadar SO                 
     3) Schubert, Wilson FR             4) Coggins, Conakry FR            
 11 Skagit Valley  'A'                                  3:42.18   2 
     1) McIntosh, Greg SO               2) Fure, Jacob FR                 
     3) Mejlaender, Sten FR             4) Hust, Matt FR                  
 12 Green River CC  'B'                                x3:46.06   2 
     1) Abrams, Aaron FR                2) Wilcher, Jacob SO              
     3) McCullough, Kevin FR            4) Henton, Martique FR            
 13 Puget Sound  'D'                                   x3:49.78   2 
     1) Seekatz, Joshua FR              2) Higa, Justin FR                
     3) Klein, Matt JR                  4) Lauth, Chris JR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
        Meet: * 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Linfield                        
     AUTO II:   2.17m                                                          
    PROVO II:   2.05m                                                          
         NWC:   1.78m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Brett             FR Western Wash             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
  2 Schick, Karsten           SO Western Wash            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Barrett, Fernando         FR Pacific Luth             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Troupe, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood CC              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  4 Blanton, Amari               Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  6 Stipic, Tyson             SR Unattached              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Helm, Luke                FR Everett CC                  NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Un, Chris                 FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Olsen, Joshua             SO Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Brenner, Austin           FR St. Martin's                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Dunn, Steven              FR St. Martin's                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Richards, Brendon         FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Myers, Logan              FR Western Wash                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
        Meet: * 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
     AUTO II:   5.13m                                                          
    PROVO II:   4.85m                                                          
         NWC:   3.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vu, Ryan                  SR Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Ryan                  Club Northwe            J5.00m   16-04.75 
     5.00 5.15 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Rosenberg, Cal            JR Western Wash             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.70 4.85 
      XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cerne, Joe                SO Puget Sound              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O    O 
  5 Guidon, Thomas            JR Western Wash             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Kevin            FR St. Martin's            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Holt, Chester             SR Pacific Luth             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Mattson, Brett            FR Western Wash            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Van Wyck, James           FR Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO    P 
 10 Komoto, Keenan            SO Western Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Hankins, Matt             FR St. Martin's             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Hillard, Vidal            FR Puget Sound              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 13 Lilly, Ed                 FR Puget Sound             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Lentz, Jonoah             FR St. Martin's             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holland, Michael          SO St. Martin's                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron, Paul             FR Everett CC                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Will, Tyler               SO Western Wash                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Barnes, Matt                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
        Meet: * 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
     AUTO II:   7.54m                                                          
    PROVO II:   7.15m                                                          
         NWC:   6.27m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Ryan               SR Unattached               7.34m   4.2  24-01.00 
     7.34m(4.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.8) 7.32m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Makupson, Marqui          FR Pacific Luth             6.71m   2.9  22-00.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.42m(3.3) PASS      6.71m(2.9) PASS      PASS     
  3 Melu, Josh                SO Green River              6.60m   4.0  21-08.00 
     6.60m(4.0) 6.15m(3.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.1) 6.56m(2.4)
  4 Sloan, Emanuell           FR Pacific Luth             6.48m   3.0  21-03.25 
     6.48m(3.0) 5.73m(3.0) 5.75m(2.5) 6.26m(3.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.16m(2.3)
  5 Troupe, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood CC              6.44m   2.5  21-01.50 
     FOUL(3.9) 6.44m(2.5) 6.36m(2.7) FOUL(2.9) 6.38m(2.6) 6.33m(3.3)
  6 Kmett, Thomas             JR Washington               6.41m   1.3  21-00.50 
     FOUL(4.1) 6.41m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 4.84m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.4)
  7 Mungai, Joseph            JR Pacific Luth             6.20m   2.6  20-04.25 
     6.14m(3.0) 6.20m(2.6) 6.04m(2.8) 5.71m(2.4) 5.93m(1.6) 6.07m(2.1)
  8 Swanson, Nicholas         FR Western Wash             6.17m   2.9  20-03.00 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.2) 6.17m(2.9) 5.99m(2.3) 6.10m(0.8) FOUL(2.4)
  9 Davis, Michael            FR St. Martin's             6.00m   1.9  19-08.25 
     5.90m(0.9) FOUL(3.2) 6.00m(1.9)         
 10 Ferrell, Michael          JR Western Wash             5.98m   3.4  19-07.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.82m(3.0) 5.98m(3.4)            
 11 Rosenberg, Jonathan       FR Puget Sound              5.94m   2.3  19-06.00 
     5.76m(2.6) FOUL(2.5) 5.94m(2.3)            
 12 Richards, Brendon         FR Mt. Hood CC              5.91m   3.4  19-04.75 
     5.77m(3.0) 5.91m(3.4) 5.69m(2.0)            
 13 Tran, Daniel              SO Western Wash             5.85m   1.7  19-02.50 
     5.73m(2.9) 5.45m(3.6) 5.85m(1.7)            
 14 Un, Chris                 FR Mt. Hood CC              5.81m   3.7  19-00.75 
     5.81m(3.7) 5.74m(2.8) FOUL(0.7)            
 15 Kime, Noah                FR Pacific Luth             5.78m   2.3  18-11.75 
     5.72m(2.5) 5.65m(3.5) 5.78m(2.3)            
 16 Blanton, Amari               Unattached               5.71m   4.1  18-09.00 
     5.71m(4.1) 5.55m(2.6) 5.70m(2.7)            
 17 Holland, Michael          SO St. Martin's             5.62m   3.1  18-05.25 
     5.48m(3.1) 5.62m(3.1) 5.37m(1.0)            
 18 Helm, Luke                FR Everett CC               5.61m   2.9  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.0)           
 19 Gordon, Dylan             JR Western Wash             5.36m   4.1  17-07.00 
     5.16m(2.9) 5.35m(2.4) 5.36m(4.1)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
        Meet: *  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
     AUTO II:   15.64m                                                         
    PROVO II:   14.50m                                                         
         NWC:   12.47m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Melu, Josh                SO Green River             14.23m   1.0  46-08.25 
     14.23m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) 13.89m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.2)
  2 Kmett, Thomas             JR Washington              13.93m   1.5  45-08.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.72m(1.4) 13.64m(1.3) 13.44m(2.4) 13.60m(1.1) 13.93m(1.5)
  3 Clendaniel, Timothy       SR Unattached              13.52m   1.5  44-04.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.93m(1.1) 13.09m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 13.17m(1.2) 13.52m(1.5)
  4 Davis, Michael            FR St. Martin's            13.40m   0.9  43-11.75 
     13.36m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 13.40m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9)
  5 Un, Chris                 FR Mt. Hood CC             13.20m   1.4  43-03.75 
     13.20m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 12.66m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 12.87m(1.1) 12.83m(1.4)
  6 Shek Hang, Felim So       FR Everett CC              12.96m   1.4  42-06.25 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.2) 12.96m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Donovan, Gage             FR Everett CC              12.94m   2.6  42-05.50 
     PASS      12.70m(1.8) 12.94m(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Stipic, Tyson             SR Unattached              12.76m   1.9  41-10.50 
     12.54m(1.3) 12.76m(1.9) 12.36m(0.8) PASS      12.23m(1.8) 12.47m(1.9)
  9 Mungai, Joseph            JR Pacific Luth            12.48m   1.9  40-11.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 12.11m(1.8) 12.48m(1.9)         
 10 Ferrell, Michael          JR Western Wash            12.44m   1.1  40-09.75 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.4) 12.44m(1.1)           
 11 Tran, Daniel              SO Western Wash            12.35m   1.5  40-06.25 
     12.31m(0.1) 12.19m(1.9) 12.35m(1.5)         
 12 Swanson, Nicholas         FR Western Wash            12.34m   1.6  40-06.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.92m(0.8) 12.34m(1.6)         
 13 Rosenberg, Jonathan       FR Puget Sound             11.79m   3.1  38-08.25 
     11.79m(3.1) 11.64m(1.1) 11.24m(1.6)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
        Meet: * 16.94m  4/22/1995   Scott Easley, WWU                          
     AUTO II:   17.79m                                                         
    PROVO II:   16.10m                                                         
         NWC:   13.27m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Westlin, Nelson           JR Western Wash            15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.47m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Vavricka, Mike            SR Pacific Luth            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.60m  14.72m  14.56m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Knight, Andrew            JR Western Wash            14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.07m  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Peart, Kyle               SO Pacific Luth            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.23m  14.26m  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m
  5 Ransavage, Ryan           JR Pacific Luth            14.42m   47-03.75 
      12.98m  FOUL  13.65m  13.68m  14.42m  FOUL
  6 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     FR Pacific Luth            14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.30m  13.87m  13.03m  13.63m  13.46m  14.02m
  7 Peterson, Brendan         FR Pacific Luth            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  13.29m  13.16m  13.44m  13.14m  FOUL
  8 Jordan, Jeff              FR Olympic Coll            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.28m  13.08m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m
  9 Hammer, Hunter            FR Everett CC              12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.31m            
 10 Kennedy, Kyle             FR Olympic Coll            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.57m  10.85m  10.53m            
 11 Spears, Solomon           FR Mt. Hood CC             10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.00m  10.28m  10.44m            
 12 Dunn, Steven              FR St. Martin's             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.32m  9.72m            
 13 Holland, Michael          SO St. Martin's             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.70m  9.71m  9.50m            
 14 Moore, Matthew            FR Puget Sound              9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.34m  9.46m  FOUL            
 15 Walker, Dexter            FR Olympic Coll             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, James              FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anderson, Brett           SO Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 52.84m  6/4/1966    Al Pemberton, UW                           
        Meet: * 50.44m  4/17/1999   Tony Hoiby, CWU                            
     AUTO II:   54.37m                                                         
    PROVO II:   49.50m                                                         
         NWC:   40.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Westlin, Nelson           JR Western Wash            44.25m     145-02 
      42.55m  FOUL  FOUL  43.82m  40.21m  44.25m
  2 Macdonald, Ryan           FR Western Wash            42.62m     139-10 
      42.62m  40.69m  41.28m  FOUL  42.42m  41.38m
  3 Rodgers, Bobby               Unattached              41.64m     136-07 
      FOUL  34.05m  41.64m  37.73m  40.31m  39.11m
  4 Peart, Kyle               SO Pacific Luth            40.26m     132-01 
      38.81m  35.94m  FOUL  FOUL  40.26m  FOUL
  5 Boone, Dylan              SO St. Martin's            40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  36.80m  35.49m  FOUL  37.83m  FOUL
  6 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     FR Pacific Luth            38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  35.50m  36.85m  35.89m  38.90m  38.25m
  7 Hammer, Hunter            FR Everett CC              38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  38.49m  38.82m  34.08m  33.23m  FOUL
  8 Nord, Jacob               FR Olympic Coll            36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Ransavage, Ryan           JR Pacific Luth            36.83m     120-10 
      FOUL  31.38m  36.83m         
 10 Jones, James              FR Unattached              35.67m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.67m  FOUL            
 11 Vavricka, Mike            SR Pacific Luth            35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Grady, Travis             SO St. Martin's            33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Crebar, Tyler             FR Western Wash            33.39m     109-06 
      33.39m  32.41m  FOUL           
 14 Knight, Andrew            JR Western Wash            33.24m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.24m            
 15 Walker, Dexter            FR Olympic Coll            32.74m     107-05 
      29.68m  31.84m  32.74m            
 16 Clark, Mitch              FR Mt. Hood CC             31.74m     104-02 
      31.74m  31.38m  28.69m           
 17 Fisher, Damien            JR Western Wash            31.54m     103-06 
      29.19m  31.54m  30.50m            
 18 Gomez, Brandon            FR Mt. Hood CC             29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  29.89m  PASS         
 19 Moore, Matthew            FR Puget Sound             29.37m      96-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.37m           
 20 Spears, Solomon           FR Mt. Hood CC             27.51m      90-03 
      24.73m  26.09m  27.51m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 64.86m  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
        Meet: * 64.84m  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
     AUTO II:   62.29m                                                         
    PROVO II:   55.50m                                                         
         NWC:   44.91m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael          SR Western Wash            57.59m     188-11 
      57.59m  55.17m  55.39m  56.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ransavage, Ryan           JR Pacific Luth            54.47m     178-08 
      50.74m  54.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Peart, Kyle               SO Pacific Luth            50.24m     164-10 
      FOUL  44.89m  FOUL  FOUL  50.18m  50.24m
  4 Nichols, Tyler            SR Western Wash            47.29m     155-02 
      42.07m  43.09m  FOUL  45.91m  43.05m  47.29m
  5 Berkedal, Bjorn           SR Pacific Luth            45.37m     148-10 
      45.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.89m  42.76m
  6 Knight, Andrew            JR Western Wash            42.75m     140-03 
      FOUL  37.82m  41.84m  39.38m  42.75m  FOUL
  7 Grady, Travis             SO St. Martin's            42.13m     138-03 
      40.91m  40.40m  36.25m  FOUL  40.88m  42.13m
  8 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     FR Pacific Luth            40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Vavricka, Mike            SR Pacific Luth            38.70m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.26m  38.70m            
 10 Macdonald, Ryan           FR Western Wash            37.33m     122-06 
      34.30m  36.48m  37.33m            
 11 Seanoa, Malaki            SO Everett CC              37.07m     121-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.07m            
 12 Roberts, Cory             SO St. Martin's            35.41m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.41m  31.96m            
 13 Hammer, Hunter            FR Everett CC              34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  32.17m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 65.51m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Linfield                   
        Meet: * 65.51m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Mt. Hood CC                
     AUTO II:   64.97m                                                         
    PROVO II:   59.00m                                                         
         NWC:   52.59m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seanoa, Malaki            SO Everett CC              61.00m     200-01 
      61.00m  52.23m  54.00m  58.38m  56.81m  FOUL
  2 Burnett - Lewis, Dylan    JR Unattached              60.76m     199-04 
      59.91m  59.84m  FOUL  FOUL  59.65m  60.76m
  3 Hirst, Slater             FR Western Wash            55.10m     180-09 
      49.55m  FOUL  55.10m  53.47m  FOUL  51.28m
  4 Bates, Kenny              SO Everett CC              51.39m     168-07 
      49.89m  FOUL  51.39m  43.35m  FOUL  43.59m
  5 Kennedy, Kyle             FR Olympic Coll            51.34m     168-05 
      47.62m  FOUL  45.24m  51.05m  51.34m  49.76m
  6 Crebar, Tyler             FR Western Wash            48.41m     158-10 
      46.91m  44.56m  48.41m  47.77m  46.03m  FOUL
  7 Perdue, Lucas             FR Olympic Coll            47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  47.05m  42.69m  44.22m  41.93m  42.48m
  8 Johnson, Kevin            FR St. Martin's            46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  44.47m  42.73m           
  9 Fisher, Damien            JR Western Wash            44.41m     145-08 
      41.44m  43.95m  44.41m            
 10 Mayther, Maximillian      FR FTC                     44.20m     145-00 
      42.61m  FOUL  44.20m           
 11 Clark, Mitch              FR Mt. Hood CC             43.00m     141-01 
      42.63m  43.00m  37.79m            
 12 Richards, Brendon         FR Mt. Hood CC             40.52m     132-11 
      40.35m  38.73m  40.52m            
 13 Gomez, Brandon            FR Mt. Hood CC             40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  39.63m  FOUL            
 14 Nord, Jacob               FR Olympic Coll            39.97m     131-02 
      39.97m  36.90m  39.80m           
 15 Dunn, Steven              FR St. Martin's            36.44m     119-07 
      31.83m  36.04m  36.44m           
 16 Brenner, Austin           FR St. Martin's            33.70m     110-07 
      29.42m  33.70m  31.88m