Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2012 01:25 PM
                             Albertsons - 4/7/2012                             
                  WAR 5 (Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana)                  
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   289 Bradshaw, Hailey    FR Northwest Na        12:00.00   11:56.82  
  2   434 Jones, Stephanie    SO Spokane CC          12:28.24   12:04.95  
  3    84 MacCarthy, Leigh A  SO Eastern Oreg                   12:07.00  
  4   552 Taylor, Caitlin     SO Whitworth           12:22.36   12:28.32  
  5   338 Becker, Josie       JR Seattle Paci        12:05.29   12:34.56  
  6   127 Johnson, Jessi      JR Eastern Wash        12:33.08   12:57.67  
  7   530 Avischious, Lauren  FR Whitworth           13:42.33   13:17.20  
  8    85 McKenzie, Mo        JR Eastern Oreg        13:25.00   14:06.09  
  9   118 Brewington, Lauren  FR Eastern Wash                   14:51.53  
Section  2  
  1     5 Hanson, Shea        SR Boise State         11:01.94   10:56.59  
  2   237 Stanton, Holly      SO Idaho               11:00.58   10:58.40  
  3    13 VanderMalle, Maris  FR Boise State         10:45.00   11:02.32  
  4   429 Elliott, Mikel      SO Spokane CC          11:12.37   11:07.67  
  5     6 Jette, Kate         SO Boise State         10:47.32   11:09.08  
  6   359 Zeidler, Robyn      JR Seattle Paci        11:30.00   11:40.79  
  7   217 Draper, Laurel      JR Idaho               11:30.20   11:41.73  
  8    11 Preciado, Anna      FR Boise State         11:15.00   11:45.49  
  9   122 Dye, Stephanie      SR Eastern Wash        11:34.74   11:51.37  
 10    82 Hansen, Laura       FR Eastern Oreg        11:20.00   12:03.10  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   285 Randall, Hayden     SO Lewis-Clark         10:03.89    9:57.97  
  2   447 Colliton, Tim       FR Spokane CC          10:15.00   10:11.73  
  3   108 Wanta, Michael      SR Eastern Oreg         9:58.73   10:16.89  
  4   497 Shippy, Alex        SO Treasure Val        10:07.85   10:18.13  
  5    68 Nodine, Matt        SO Central Wash        10:28.06   10:29.24  
  6   488 Craig, Corey        FR Treasure Val                   10:48.15  
  7   277 Keim, Andy          SR Lewis-Clark         10:29.33   10:59.57  
  8   569 Honold, Jeremy      SO Whitworth           11:01.66   11:26.36  
Section  2  
  1    18 Schroeder, Allan    SO Boise State          9:14.00    9:17.31  
  2    14 Bosch, Sawyer       SR Boise State          8:50.72    9:19.32  
  3    19 Wiles, Zach         SO Boise State          9:15.00    9:26.06  
  4   415 Sears, Kelton       JR Seattle U.           9:49.08    9:43.34  
  5   203 Roche, Nick         FR Gonzaga              9:49.28    9:43.87  
  6   361 Baker, AJ           SR Seattle Paci         9:12.98    9:46.82  
  7   148 Barton, Cody        SR Eastern Wash         9:28.58    9:48.95  
  8   319 Hetrick, Luke       SR Northwest Na         9:38.44    9:49.60  
  9   579 Polley, Shane       SR Whitworth            9:44.38   10:14.63  
 --   474 Yoke, Justin        SO Spokane CC           9:55.27        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             45.90      47.51  
     1) 136 Rodriguez, Angelica SO      2) 135 Nida, Nicole SR            
     3) 120 Davis, Shene SR             4) 130 Leavitt, Whitney JR        
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                47.23      47.94  
     1) 337 Baldwin, Tasia SO           2) 357 Wochnick, BryAnne JR       
     3) 351 Quatier, Emily SR           4) 348 Mitchell, Kishia JR        
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             48.68      49.30  
     1) 294 Grammer, Melissa JR         2) 302 Smith, Marie SO            
     3) 297 Leonce, Christabel JR       4) 296 Jewett, Jasmyn JR          
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                     49.00      49.81  
     1) 388 Lout, Alyssa SR             2) 383 Cull, Cali FR              
     3) 378 Bergmann, Meeghan JR        4) 395 Tougas, Katie SO           
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                     49.09      49.99  
     1) 430 Garrett, Zhitaya SO         2) 427 Cummings, Stephenie SO     
     3) 437 Sharp, Ashley FR            4) 423 Barnes, Ebony SO           
  6 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 48.98      50.32  
     1) 87 Moore, Kimmy SR              2) 79 Booth, Kadie SO             
     3) 80 Escobar, Allison SO          4) 89 Rodgers, Allison SO         
  7 Whitworth  'A'                                      51.07      50.90  
     1) 542 Moir, Heather SO            2) 531 Barrong, Stephanie FR      
     3) 533 Busick, Rachel SR           4) 535 Dobbins, Christina FR      
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                     41.58      42.42  
     1) 407 Engle, Samuel SO            2) 412 Misono, Colton FR          
     3) 414 Schlachter, Zac SO          4) 419 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin FR 
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      42.69      42.54  
     1) 585 Sitser, Wesley FR           2) 575 Landon, Matthew FR         
     3) 566 Guinn, Tyler SO             4) 556 Alsin, Trent FR            
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             42.44      43.07  
     1) 313 Curtis, Andrew SO           2) 310 Christie, Rimar FR         
     3) 318 Henderson, Cody SO          4) 321 Hope, Maurus SR            
  4 Central Washington  'A'                             42.00      43.40  
     1) 60 Lee, Erik SO                 2) 72 Seel, Matt JR               
     3) 67 Nichols, Kincaid JR          4) 65 Morrison, Scott JR          
  5 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                42.78      46.01  
     1) 371 Straker, RJ SO              2) 364 Endresen, Ryan JR          
     3) 363 Corazza, John SO            4) 365 Ferguson, David SO         
Section  2  
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 43.79      43.26  
     1) 109 Watson, Tyler SO            2) 102 Owens, Taylor SO           
     3) 112 Wilson, Chris JR            4) 113 Wilson, Grant SO           
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     43.00      44.08  
     1) 444 Bland, Josh SO              2) 455 Kamstra, Mitch SO          
     3) 457 Medrano, Elias SO           4) 458 Packard, Logan FR          
  4 Eastern Washington  'A'                             42.95      44.30  
     1) 156 Green, Collin SO            2) 157 Green, Kramer JR           
     3) 149 Blackwell, Armon FR         4) 162 Olsson, Nick JR            
 -- Whitworth  'B'                                      43.33      43.91  
     1) 583 Scholten, Jordan JR         2) 578 Monahan, Casey SO          
     3) 587 Tkach, Andrew JR            4) 568 Hoff, Jonathan SO          
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1     1 Bates, Emma         SO Boise State          4:29.84    4:29.99  
  2   224 Kalbrener, Anna     JR Idaho                4:32.18    4:35.51  
  3   184 Theobald, Catherin  SO Gonzaga              4:47.24    4:42.35  
  4     7 Knapp, Jamie        JR Boise State          4:41.30    4:49.30  
  5    10 Opatz, Marissa      FR Boise State          4:38.20    4:50.27  
  6   172 Bergmann, Erin      FR Gonzaga              4:52.77    4:51.81  
  7   266 Klettke, Kelsey     JR Lewis-Clark          4:42.84    4:51.92  
  8   391 Mittelstaedt, Hann  SO Seattle U.           4:48.00    4:57.45  
  9   345 Laabs-Johnson, Hei  SR Seattle Paci         4:55.10    4:57.59  
 10   350 Plunkett, Natty     SR Seattle Paci         4:51.20    4:58.02  
 11   303 Swenson, Meagan     SR Northwest Na         4:53.28    5:02.80  
Section  2  
  1   293 Evans, Natalie      SO Northwest Na         5:05.00    4:50.75  
  2   170 Batty, Megan        FR Gonzaga              4:55.73    4:53.94  
  3   174 Davis, Shelly       FR Gonzaga              4:59.75    4:54.89  
  4   186 Tuthill, Lara       FR Gonzaga              4:58.26    4:56.68  
  5   189 Zuehlsdorff, Alyss  FR Gonzaga              4:54.99    5:04.92  
  6   187 Wheeler, Jennifer   SO Gonzaga              5:09.22    5:06.12  
  7   206 Ortega, Jenyffer       Great Falls          4:57.33    5:13.09  
  8    33 Kartes, Taylor      SO Central Wash         5:04.46    5:17.73  
Section  3  
  1   265 Dillavou, Nicole    FR Lewis-Clark          5:09.55    5:11.50  
  2   485 Wade, Annie         FR Treasure Val                    5:11.71  
  3   180 Moore, Stephanie    FR Gonzaga              5:20.62    5:15.55  
  4   375 Arigo, Meghan       FR Seattle U.           5:12.00    5:16.75  
  5   394 Tolentino, Amy      FR Seattle U.           5:14.88    5:17.41  
  6   387 Kruell, Haley       FR Seattle U.           5:15.00    5:31.58  
  7   477 Carbajal, Melissa   SO Treasure Val         5:45.35    5:57.68  
  8   484 Spredbury, Andrea   FR Treasure Val                    6:41.12  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   369 Pierson, Seth       SR Seattle Paci         3:55.84    3:55.21  
  2   521 Gonzales, Andrew    SO Washington S         3:58.30    3:56.53  
  3   193 Davis, Scott        FR Gonzaga              4:00.13    3:58.37  
  4   403 Barkhaus, Erik      JR Seattle U.           3:56.00    3:58.81  
  5    92 Bragg, Brian        SR Eastern Oreg         3:56.31    3:59.00  
  6   255 Osborn, Jeff        JR Idaho                4:00.65    3:59.41  
  7   473 Wilson, Zeke        SO Spokane CC           3:58.54    4:00.02  
  8   161 Olivas, Quin        SO Eastern Wash         3:59.45    4:02.11  
  9   527 Young, Mack         SO Washington S         3:57.80    4:02.12  
 10    94 Coxen, Kody         JR Eastern Oreg         3:59.69    4:03.56  
 11    15 Hamilton, Vince     FR Boise State          3:57.00    4:05.26  
 12   412 Misono, Colton      FR Seattle U.           4:00.00    4:12.42  
 13    98 Hetke, Allan        FR Eastern Oreg                    4:15.92  
 14   554 Acosta, Steven      JR Whitworth            3:57.18    4:17.16  
Section  2  
  1   191 Christian, Jared    JR Gonzaga              4:03.00    4:01.30  
  2   408 Hille, Miles        FR Seattle U.           4:04.14    4:02.79  
  3   248 Hastings, Colton    FR Idaho                4:04.70    4:03.21  
  4   495 Robinson, John      FR Treasure Val         4:05.50    4:03.97  
  5   586 Steele, Taylor      FR Whitworth            4:06.16    4:04.26  
  6   399 Arguinchona, Baxte  FR Seattle U.           4:02.00    4:04.37  
  7   411 McClement, Matthew  JR Seattle U.           4:04.00    4:04.53  
  8   281 McLaughlin, Pauric  FR Lewis-Clark          4:01.28    4:04.78  
  9   406 Dennison, Ryan      JR Seattle U.           4:02.99    4:05.03  
 10   454 Holden, Justin      FR Spokane CC           4:08.80    4:05.50  
 11   560 Davis, Mark         SR Whitworth            4:02.34    4:09.98  
 12   400 Auld, Chris         SR Seattle U.           4:08.00    4:13.99  
Section  3  
  1   154 Fall, Nathan        SO Eastern Wash         4:10.00    4:08.79  
  2    50 Eidsmoe, Ryan       JR Central Wash         4:10.80    4:10.37  
  3   564 Ferris, Matthew     FR Whitworth            4:12.33    4:11.54  
  4   402 Baklund, Jeff       SO Seattle U.           4:12.00    4:16.02  
  5    75 Thompson, Ryan      FR Central Wash         4:11.00    4:20.11  
  6   409 Kinzel-Grubbs, Gra  SO Seattle U.           4:15.00    4:20.37  
  7   287 Wimpenny, Jacob     FR Lewis-Clark          4:28.73    4:20.75  
  8   362 Brand, Gavin        SR Seattle Paci         4:18.71    4:21.49  
  9    95 Edward, Calvin      SO Eastern Oreg                    4:21.64  
 10   410 Kopetz, Kevin       SO Seattle U.           4:15.00    4:24.59  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  1   346 Luquin, Maliea      SO Seattle Paci           15.18      14.95  
  2   302 Smith, Marie        SO Northwest Na           14.91      15.17  
  3   512 Smith, Andrea       FR Washington S           14.68      15.29  
  4   236 Rowland, Cait       SO Idaho                  15.17      15.38  
  5   428 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC             14.77      15.58  
  6   535 Dobbins, Christina  FR Whitworth              15.63      15.86  
  7    30 Genther, Chelsea    SO Central Wash           14.67      15.90  
  8   222 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho                  15.68      15.94  
Section  2     Wind: -0.3
  1   288 Bennett, Jill       SR Northwest Na           15.77      16.79  
  2   126 Jepsen, Elise       JR Eastern Wash           15.79      16.90  
  3   376 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.             16.96      17.25  
  4   301 Schroeder, Courtne  FR Northwest Na           17.03      17.27  
  5   540 Jones, Kate         FR Whitworth              17.40      17.93  
 --   215 Covington, Alyssa   JR Idaho                               DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1   241 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho                  14.34      14.48  
  2   458 Packard, Logan      FR Spokane CC             15.33      14.91  
  3   147 Armstrong, Tim      SR Eastern Wash           15.25      15.01  
  4   568 Hoff, Jonathan      SO Whitworth              15.62      15.26  
  5    76 Venema, Andrew      JR Central Wash           15.33      15.40  
  6   578 Monahan, Casey      SO Whitworth              15.45      15.59  
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1   464 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC             15.66      15.28  
  2   166 Stearns, Nick       SO Eastern Wash           15.95      15.90  
  3    63 Melo, Manny         JR Central Wash           15.93      15.95  
  4   263 Villines, Jesse     FR Idaho                  16.25      16.27  
  5   575 Landon, Matthew     FR Whitworth              16.45      16.31  
  6   211 Rosenau, Ryan       SR Great Falls            16.04      16.45  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1   286 Schmidt, Kale       SO Lewis-Clark                       15.95  
  2   274 Behler, Christian   FR Lewis-Clark            16.68      16.64  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   356 Valentine, Myisha   SR Seattle Paci           57.60      57.29  
  2   135 Nida, Nicole        SR Eastern Wash           56.71      57.33  
  3   351 Quatier, Emily      SR Seattle Paci           56.96      57.41  
  4   130 Leavitt, Whitney    JR Eastern Wash           56.50      57.91  
  5   357 Wochnick, BryAnne   JR Seattle Paci           57.74      59.31  
  6   129 Lawhead, Chelsea    SR Eastern Wash           57.58      59.46  
  7   505 Hill, Jacki         SR Washington S           56.90      59.86  
  8   300 Rippy, Shanna       JR Northwest Na           57.54      59.94  
Section  2  
  1   342 Fricker, McKayla    JR Seattle Paci           59.21      58.41  
  2   344 Johnson, Jasmine    SO Seattle Paci           58.21      59.11  
  3   220 Goode, Emma         SR Idaho                  58.31      59.61  
  4   382 Collins, Elena      SR Seattle U.             58.52      60.00  
  5   378 Bergmann, Meeghan   JR Seattle U.             59.13      60.95  
  6   121 Downey, Kelly       SO Eastern Wash           58.74      61.11  
Section  3  
  1   385 de Sauvage, Candic  FR Seattle U.             60.60      60.96  
  2   205 Lucero, Taylor         Great Falls            60.50      61.09  
  3       Chase, Kelsey       SO Seattle Paci           61.11      61.57  
  4    41 Sincraugh, Ashlee   SO Central Wash           61.00      61.77  
  5   381 Codd, Evadine       FR Seattle U.             62.00      62.94  
Section  4  
  1    23 Bodily, Shelby      FR Central Wash           64.04      63.27  
  2   182 Nordness, Audrey    FR Gonzaga                63.63      63.38  
  3   542 Moir, Heather       SO Whitworth              62.99      63.99  
  4    80 Escobar, Allison    SO Eastern Oreg           63.02      64.16  
  5   430 Garrett, Zhitaya    SO Spokane CC             64.39      64.42  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   242 Bloom, Andrew       SO Idaho                  48.18      48.39  
  2   417 Stanfield, Zach     JR Seattle U.             48.76      48.92  
  3   156 Green, Collin       SO Eastern Wash           49.24      49.48  
  4   162 Olsson, Nick        JR Eastern Wash           49.41      51.10  
Section  2  
  1   493 lujan, Zach         FR Treasure Val           50.37      50.36  
  2    51 Fremd, Kyle         JR Central Wash           50.14      50.46  
  3   591 Wren, William       SO Whitworth              51.16      51.24  
  4   317 Heidegger, Ben      JR Northwest Na           50.77      52.05  
  5   112 Wilson, Chris       JR Eastern Oreg           50.84      52.06  
  6   254 Meinburg, Spencer   SR Idaho                  50.20      52.38  
Section  3  
  1   365 Ferguson, David     SO Seattle Paci           51.57      51.36  
  2   363 Corazza, John       SO Seattle Paci           51.67      52.00  
  3   102 Owens, Taylor       SO Eastern Oreg           51.75      52.77  
  4   405 Cook, Kevin         SR Seattle U.             53.00      53.02  
  5    60 Lee, Erik           SO Central Wash           51.53      53.26  
Section  4  
  1   472 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC             53.32      52.54  
  2    62 Meikle, Ethan       SO Central Wash           53.83      53.64  
  3    71 Roddewig, Brandon   JR Central Wash           54.40      54.35  
  4   589 Vandenberg, Michae  FR Whitworth              53.24      54.51  
  5   368 Ladd, Taylor        SO Seattle Paci           54.91      54.98  
Section  5  
  1   499 Weeks, Kale         FR Treasure Val                      53.68  
  2   581 Rooker, Quinn       FR Whitworth              55.17      54.64  
  3   557 Campbell, Cameron   FR Whitworth              55.23      55.48  
  4   487 Cisneros, Marcos    FR Treasure Val           55.74      57.05  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1   423 Barnes, Ebony       SO Spokane CC             12.25      12.33  
  2   348 Mitchell, Kishia    JR Seattle Paci           12.10      12.33  
  3   214 Cooper, Allee       FR Idaho                  12.27      12.43  
  4   213 Blackwood, Mercede  SO Idaho                  12.32      12.72  
  5   337 Baldwin, Tasia      SO Seattle Paci           12.35      12.73  
  6   395 Tougas, Katie       SO Seattle U.             12.52      12.79  
  7    30 Genther, Chelsea    SO Central Wash           12.40      12.92  
  8   297 Leonce, Christabel  JR Northwest Na           12.56      12.95  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1   388 Lout, Alyssa        SR Seattle U.             12.72      12.81  
  2    79 Booth, Kadie        SO Eastern Oreg           12.62      12.82  
  3    42 Swanson, Taylor     FR Central Wash           13.20      13.00  
  4   437 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC             13.09      13.16  
  5   531 Barrong, Stephanie  FR Whitworth              13.27      13.26  
  6   349 Nobbs, Natalie      SR Seattle Paci           13.12      13.27  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1   546 Palmquist, Rachel   FR Whitworth              13.68      13.53  
  2   397 Wu, Valerie         FR Seattle U.             13.43      13.58  
  3    29 Forgey, Dakota      SO Central Wash           13.40      13.62  
  4    31 Jacobson, Staci     FR Central Wash           13.88      13.74  
  5   479 Goode, rosie        FR Treasure Val           13.51      13.98  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1   419 Thummel-Gravitt, A  FR Seattle U.             11.00      11.20  
  2   442 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC             11.09      11.23  
  3   414 Schlachter, Zac     SO Seattle U.             11.00      11.24  
  4    65 Morrison, Scott     JR Central Wash           10.99      11.31  
  5   556 Alsin, Trent        FR Whitworth              11.15      11.34  
  6    72 Seel, Matt          JR Central Wash           11.20      11.67  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1   109 Watson, Tyler       SO Eastern Oreg           11.36      11.36  
  2   583 Scholten, Jordan    JR Whitworth              11.26      11.57  
  3   566 Guinn, Tyler        SO Whitworth              11.27      11.60  
  4   318 Henderson, Cody     SO Northwest Na           11.34      11.67  
  5   587 Tkach, Andrew       JR Whitworth              11.42      11.81  
Section  3     Wind: 0.5 
  1   585 Sitser, Wesley      FR Whitworth              11.42      11.21  
  2    63 Melo, Manny         JR Central Wash           11.65      11.51  
  3   155 Fishel, Cody        JR Eastern Wash           11.95      11.87  
  4   167 Weber, Blaine       JR Eastern Wash           11.43      11.88  
  5   160 Miller, Warren      SO Eastern Wash           11.60      12.05  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1    81 Garcilazo, Alma     SR Eastern Oreg         2:09.43    2:11.77  
  2     9 Morill, Rici        SO Boise State          2:11.42    2:12.65  
  3   224 Kalbrener, Anna     JR Idaho                2:13.64    2:17.07  
  4   293 Evans, Natalie      SO Northwest Na         2:18.20    2:18.16  
  5   342 Fricker, McKayla    JR Seattle Paci         2:11.69    2:19.01  
  6   427 Cummings, Stepheni  SO Spokane CC           2:11.54    2:19.86  
  7    38 Morgan, Connie      SO Central Wash         2:17.48    2:20.69  
  8   117 Bravo-Flores, Kath  FR Eastern Wash         2:19.66    2:25.61  
Section  2  
  1   179 McCann, Jordan      SO Gonzaga              2:20.29    2:20.23  
  2   429 Elliott, Mikel      SO Spokane CC           2:20.52    2:21.02  
  3   185 Tracy, Kelsey       FR Gonzaga              2:23.38    2:21.15  
  4   188 Williams, Kelly     FR Gonzaga              2:22.68    2:22.39  
  5   206 Ortega, Jenyffer       Great Falls          2:23.06    2:24.01  
  6   205 Lucero, Taylor         Great Falls          2:24.19    2:24.37  
  7   266 Klettke, Kelsey     JR Lewis-Clark          2:20.87    2:26.19  
  8   216 Dempsey, Megan      SO Idaho                2:24.52    2:33.81  
  9   386 DiLillo, Rosalyn    FR Seattle U.           2:25.00    2:35.28  
Section  3  
  1    82 Hansen, Laura       FR Eastern Oreg         2:25.14    2:23.04  
  2   483 Ratliff, Caroline   FR Treasure Val         2:27.68    2:23.49  
  3   431 Giesman, Ashlee     SO Spokane CC           2:25.23    2:28.88  
  4   390 Manwill, Meghan     FR Seattle U.           2:28.00    2:29.36  
  5   124 Grams, Danielle     JR Eastern Wash         2:33.91    2:30.51  
  6   353 Serventi, Gabriell  SO Seattle Paci         2:27.21    2:30.59  
  7   140 Swanson, Brittney   FR Eastern Wash         2:34.73    2:35.91  
  8   434 Jones, Stephanie    SO Spokane CC                      2:38.36  
  9   123 Gladfelter, Jamie   FR Eastern Wash         2:35.41    2:40.90  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1    16 Klein, Dusty        SR Boise State          1:50.54    1:50.76  
  2   370 Seely, Nathan       SR Seattle Paci         1:52.26    1:51.95  
  3   526 Wakefield, Todd     SO Washington S         1:51.04    1:52.10  
  4   525 Smith, Nick         SR Washington S         1:53.00    1:52.58  
  5   448 Cottrell, Jeff      FR Spokane CC           1:55.66    1:52.77  
  6   210 Price, Travis       SR Great Falls          1:51.39    1:53.18  
  7   519 Cronrath, Matt      JR Washington S         1:51.42    1:54.20  
  8   401 Auld, Dan           SR Seattle U.           1:54.26    1:54.63  
  9   152 Curnutt, Jordan     JR Eastern Wash         1:51.67    1:54.89  
Section  2  
  1   212 Sliwa, Jimmy        SR Great Falls          1:55.77    1:55.98  
  2   208 Hornung, Andrew     SR Great Falls          1:56.16    1:56.08  
  3   198 Gosselin, Matt      SR Gonzaga              1:55.70    1:56.72  
  4   582 Ryder, Andrew       SO Whitworth            1:56.78    1:57.85  
  5    74 Swanson, Jon        JR Central Wash         1:57.33    1:58.18  
  6    70 Power, Nathan       SO Central Wash         1:57.22    1:58.63  
  7   366 Horton, Alex        SO Seattle Paci         1:56.77    1:58.92  
  8   332 Webb, Justin        JR Northwest Na         1:56.49    2:02.02  
 --   326 Ngeno, Benard       JR Northwest Na         1:57.03        DNF  
Section  3  
  1   281 McLaughlin, Pauric  FR Lewis-Clark          2:00.07    1:59.00  
  2    92 Bragg, Brian        SR Eastern Oreg         1:59.52    2:00.21  
  3   403 Barkhaus, Erik      JR Seattle U.           2:00.89    2:00.92  
  4   256 Robinson, Matt      SR Idaho                2:01.20    2:01.60  
  5    98 Hetke, Allan        FR Eastern Oreg         2:02.50    2:01.71  
  6    94 Coxen, Kody         JR Eastern Oreg         2:00.43    2:02.02  
  7    95 Edward, Calvin      SO Eastern Oreg                    2:04.47  
  8   287 Wimpenny, Jacob     FR Lewis-Clark          2:05.37    2:11.67  
  9   489 Guerra, Brandon     FR Treasure Val                    2:21.57  
 --    68 Nodine, Matt        SO Central Wash         2:04.00        DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   502 Allen, Erin         FR Washington S           64.84      63.50  
  2   236 Rowland, Cait       SO Idaho                  63.23      65.08  
  3   428 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC             63.88      65.12  
  4   349 Nobbs, Natalie      SR Seattle Paci           64.21      66.80  
  5   137 Sanford, Martha     SO Eastern Wash           64.02      68.64  
  6   302 Smith, Marie        SO Northwest Na           64.63      70.97  
Section  2  
  1   482 Olivo, Irene        SO Treasure Val                      66.64  
  2   273 Stuffle, Bethany    FR Lewis-Clark            68.90      72.44  
  3   438 Smith, Makenzie     FR Spokane CC             69.99      75.52  
  4   540 Jones, Kate         FR Whitworth              75.24      75.71  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   321 Hope, Maurus        SR Northwest Na           52.35      53.68  
  2   149 Blackwell, Armon    FR Eastern Wash           54.90      55.08  
  3   364 Endresen, Ryan      JR Seattle Paci           53.76      55.61  
  4   157 Green, Kramer       JR Eastern Wash           54.90      56.51  
  5   464 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC             56.57      58.65  
  6   462 Sarmiento, Kennedy  SO Spokane CC             56.19      59.35  
  7   245 Bunch, Adam         SO Idaho                  56.32      59.47  
Section  2  
  1    45 Alexander, Colin    SR Central Wash           58.60      57.90  
  2   407 Engle, Samuel       SO Seattle U.             58.00      58.48  
  3   573 Klute, Josh         SR Whitworth              56.75      59.63  
  4   263 Villines, Jesse     FR Idaho                  58.06      59.69  
  5   112 Wilson, Chris       JR Eastern Oreg           58.67      61.66  
  6   150 Blount, Andrew      SO Eastern Wash           58.10      62.16  
Section  3  
  1   575 Landon, Matthew     FR Whitworth              58.75      58.40  
  2   568 Hoff, Jonathan      SO Whitworth                         60.38  
  3   274 Behler, Christian   FR Lewis-Clark                       65.01  
 --   241 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho                               DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1   120 Davis, Shene        SR Eastern Wash           25.24      25.49  
  2   348 Mitchell, Kishia    JR Seattle Paci           25.21      25.52  
  3   423 Barnes, Ebony       SO Spokane CC             25.21      25.63  
  4   214 Cooper, Allee       FR Idaho                  25.54      25.67  
  5   357 Wochnick, BryAnne   JR Seattle Paci           25.67      25.81  
  6   213 Blackwood, Mercede  SO Idaho                  24.96      26.26  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   135 Nida, Nicole        SR Eastern Wash           25.74      25.20  
  2   356 Valentine, Myisha   SR Seattle Paci           25.76      25.46  
  3   220 Goode, Emma         SR Idaho                  25.78      25.77  
  4   337 Baldwin, Tasia      SO Seattle Paci           25.82      25.82  
  5   294 Grammer, Melissa    JR Northwest Na           25.77      25.84  
  6   297 Leonce, Christabel  JR Northwest Na           25.70      26.25  
  7   388 Lout, Alyssa        SR Seattle U.             26.17      26.37  
  8   505 Hill, Jacki         SR Washington S           25.81      26.55  
Section  3     Wind: -0.3
  1   395 Tougas, Katie       SO Seattle U.             26.26      26.32  
  2    79 Booth, Kadie        SO Eastern Oreg           26.18      26.56  
  3    41 Sincraugh, Ashlee   SO Central Wash           26.88      26.63  
  4   378 Bergmann, Meeghan   JR Seattle U.             26.71      26.93  
  5   430 Garrett, Zhitaya    SO Spokane CC             26.55      27.48  
  6    30 Genther, Chelsea    SO Central Wash           26.81      27.53  
Section  4     Wind: 0.9 
  1       Chase, Kelsey       SO Seattle Paci           27.10      26.32  
  2   531 Barrong, Stephanie  FR Whitworth              27.76      26.92  
  3    42 Swanson, Taylor     FR Central Wash           28.11      27.35  
  4   376 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.             27.66      27.58  
  5    29 Forgey, Dakota      SO Central Wash           27.86      27.64  
  6    90 Stapleton, Maddiso  SR Eastern Oreg           27.10      28.42  
Section  5     Wind: -1.3
  1    80 Escobar, Allison    SO Eastern Oreg           28.15      27.81  
  2   397 Wu, Valerie         FR Seattle U.             28.81      27.83  
  3    23 Bodily, Shelby      FR Central Wash           28.50      27.91  
  4    31 Jacobson, Staci     FR Central Wash           28.53      28.16  
  5   479 Goode, rosie        FR Treasure Val           28.37      28.62  
  6    78 Beck, Sarah         SO Eastern Oreg           29.88      29.04  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1   417 Stanfield, Zach     JR Seattle U.             21.58      21.61  
  2   419 Thummel-Gravitt, A  FR Seattle U.             22.57      22.01  
  3   242 Bloom, Andrew       SO Idaho                  22.26      22.17  
  4    65 Morrison, Scott     JR Central Wash           21.90      22.32  
  5   165 Puccino, Phillip    JR Eastern Wash           22.45      23.27  
Section  2     Wind: 0.9 
  1   556 Alsin, Trent        FR Whitworth              22.83      22.71  
  2    51 Fremd, Kyle         JR Central Wash           22.80      22.94  
  3   413 Patterson-Floyd, E  SO Seattle U.             22.89      23.00  
  4   566 Guinn, Tyler        SO Whitworth              22.70      23.05  
  5   587 Tkach, Andrew       JR Whitworth              22.84      23.28  
  6    72 Seel, Matt          JR Central Wash           22.59      23.33  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1   365 Ferguson, David     SO Seattle Paci           23.00      22.61  
  2   109 Watson, Tyler       SO Eastern Oreg           23.00      22.66  
  3   318 Henderson, Cody     SO Northwest Na           22.97      23.10  
  4   583 Scholten, Jordan    JR Whitworth              22.91      23.25  
  5   578 Monahan, Casey      SO Whitworth              23.19      24.38  
Section  4     Wind: 0.9 
  1   585 Sitser, Wesley      FR Whitworth              23.72      23.13  
  2   102 Owens, Taylor       SO Eastern Oreg           23.43      23.43  
  3   589 Vandenberg, Michae  FR Whitworth              23.82      23.63  
Section  5     Wind: 0.1 
  1   557 Campbell, Cameron   FR Whitworth              25.43      25.29  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1     8 McLaughlin, Erin    SO Boise State         17:48.00   17:35.55  
  2   350 Plunkett, Natty     SR Seattle Paci        17:34.55   17:39.34  
  3    12 Treadway, Taryn     SO Boise State         17:50.00   17:42.71  
  4   177 Jones, Maggie       FR Gonzaga             18:20.13   17:53.04  
  5     3 Gerard, Carly       SR Boise State         17:55.00   18:03.38  
  6   509 Morshead, Ramona    SO Washington S        18:07.28   18:04.47  
  7   178 Lightfoot, Kirsten  JR Gonzaga             18:20.85   18:05.89  
  8   380 Bolce, Sarah        SR Seattle U.          18:14.50   18:23.92  
  9   384 Curatilo, Sophie    FR Seattle U.          18:15.00   18:25.79  
 10    34 Kreft, Kelsey       JR Central Wash        18:35.50   18:26.89  
 11   183 Ryan, Elizabeth     FR Gonzaga             18:42.95   18:32.46  
 12   393 Stolle, Jennifer    JR Seattle U.          18:15.00   18:38.86  
 13   354 Thralls, Katie      JR Seattle Paci        18:51.46   18:40.67  
 14   176 Fraher, Alison      FR Gonzaga             18:45.39   18:49.04  
 15   173 Blanchet, Meghan    SO Gonzaga             18:48.12   18:55.15  
 --   169 Barad, Becca        SO Gonzaga             18:27.02        DNF  
Section  2  
  1   168 Albrecht, Emily     SO Gonzaga             19:07.46   18:32.35  
  2   529 Anderson, Christin  FR Whitworth           18:59.45   18:48.25  
  3   225 Larson, Abby        FR Idaho               19:17.79   18:52.98  
  4   513 Stoick, Marisa      FR Washington S        19:21.42   19:05.07  
  5   272 Rojas, Francis      JR Lewis-Clark         19:48.56   19:19.42  
  6   175 Fjortoft, Annelie   JR Gonzaga             20:25.52   19:25.05  
  7   549 Spencer, Elisabeth  SO Whitworth           19:22.54   19:34.54  
  7   545 Northcott, Celeste  JR Whitworth           19:10.23   19:34.54  
  9   115 Auch, Megan         SO Eastern Wash                   19:45.71  
 10   377 Bates, Justine      JR Seattle U.          19:40.00   19:48.39  
 11   134 Moon, Danielle      FR Eastern Wash        20:56.70   19:49.13  
 12   548 Shufeldt, V. Joy    JR Whitworth           21:00.00   19:56.64  
 13    24 Cruze, Rose         SO Central Wash        20:27.78   20:09.33  
 14   228 MacPherson, Ailene  SO Idaho               20:30.66   20:11.87  
 15    20 Barton, Briana      FR Central Wash        20:31.79   20:13.60  
 16    40 Rice, Ashley        JR Central Wash        20:26.42   20:24.14  
 17   340 Doe, Elizabeth      SO Seattle Paci                   20:24.90  
 18   268 Olson, AnnieKate    SO Lewis-Clark         20:58.37   20:52.63  
 19   425 Clark, Quincie      FR Spokane CC          21:06.01   21:16.66  
 20   433 Helm, Nicole        FR Spokane CC          22:01.00   21:18.18  
 21   536 Estelle, Danielle   SO Whitworth           21:16.73   21:39.02  
 --    26 Dowdell, Chelsea    FR Central Wash        20:06.66        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   331 Watson, Barak       JR Northwest Na        14:31.59   14:37.29  
  2   279 Marks, Dave         JR Lewis-Clark         14:37.13   14:45.06  
  3   197 Gesell, Nate        SO Gonzaga             15:01.73   14:47.80  
  4   194 Felnagle, Brent     FR Gonzaga             15:10.85   14:50.05  
  5   200 Milam, Willie       FR Gonzaga             15:22.71   14:52.05  
  6   204 Walker, Andrew      JR Gonzaga             14:41.05   14:52.44  
  7   195 Fischer, Ned        FR Gonzaga             15:29.23   14:53.60  
  8   190 Branch, Kyle        FR Gonzaga             15:28.69   14:56.24  
  9   309 Baggenstos, Jesse   JR Northwest Na        15:08.78   14:57.25  
 10   105 Updike, Isaac       SO Eastern Oreg        15:08.20   14:58.91  
 11   466 Smith, Jon          FR Spokane CC          15:37.00   15:11.17  
 12   202 O'Neil, Cameron     JR Gonzaga             15:35.35   15:20.79  
 13   199 Lance, Ben          SO Gonzaga             15:33.10   15:26.16  
 14   373 Wolfe, Jordan       SR Seattle Paci        15:11.66   15:33.10  
 15   101 Nelson, Brian       SO Eastern Oreg        15:32.58   15:44.11  
 16    99 Lougee, Seth        SO Eastern Oreg        15:38.89   15:46.99  
 --   192 Crichlow, Matthew   FR Gonzaga             15:22.05        DNF  
Section  2  
  1   209 Jimenez, Rigoberto  JR Great Falls         15:35.07   15:29.76  
  2   445 Brenton, Aaron      FR Spokane CC                     15:42.54  
  3   567 Hill, Timothy       JR Whitworth           15:58.28   15:44.64  
  4   563 Dudley, Tyler       SR Whitworth           15:38.31   15:46.47  
  5   443 Bennett, Jon        FR Spokane CC          16:07.08   15:52.87  
  6   562 Dudley, Trent       FR Whitworth           16:13.54   15:54.36  
  7   100 Martinez, Alex      SO Eastern Oreg        15:49.15   16:02.03  
  8   418 Strand, David       FR Seattle U.          16:00.00   16:09.37  
  9   201 Morgan, Michael     SO Gonzaga             15:44.09   16:09.60  
 10   114 Wise, Joshua        SO Eastern Oreg                   16:12.78  
 11   284 Pierson, Nick       JR Lewis-Clark         16:09.39   16:21.06  
 12   470 Travis, Stark       FR Spokane CC          16:30.00   16:28.98  
 13   280 McHan, Mike         FR Lewis-Clark         16:03.42   16:29.20  
 14   475 Young, Paul         FR Spokane CC          16:45.00   16:48.05  
 15   500 Wentz, Tyler        FR Treasure Val                   17:07.95  
 16   491 Horner, Houston     FR Treasure Val                   17:08.24  
 17   360 Alcantara, Ryan     SO Seattle Paci                   17:10.28  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:55.00    3:54.26  
     1) 351 Quatier, Emily SR           2) 348 Mitchell, Kishia JR        
     3) 357 Wochnick, BryAnne JR        4) 356 Valentine, Myisha SR       
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                           3:56.01    4:00.24  
     1) 294 Grammer, Melissa JR         2) 293 Evans, Natalie SO          
     3) 300 Rippy, Shanna JR            4) 308 Weidmeier, Morgan JR       
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:00.09    4:00.54  
     1) 428 Dezellem, Shayle SO         2) 438 Smith, Makenzie FR         
     3) 429 Elliott, Mikel SO           4) 427 Cummings, Stephenie SO     
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                               4:05.00    4:08.31  
     1) 81 Garcilazo, Alma SR           2) 80 Escobar, Allison SO         
     3) 79 Booth, Kadie SO              4) 89 Rodgers, Allison SO         
Section  2  
  1 Gonzaga  'A'                                      4:05.45    4:03.38  
     1) 179 McCann, Jordan SO           2) 172 Bergmann, Erin FR          
     3) 185 Tracy, Kelsey FR            4) 184 Theobald, Catherine SO     
  2 Central Washington  'A'                           4:06.00    4:12.62  
     1) 29 Forgey, Dakota SO            2) 38 Morgan, Connie SO           
     3) 33 Kartes, Taylor SO            4) 39 Pitassi, Seanna SO          
 -- Central Washington  'B'                           4:14.00    5:00.06  
     1) 28 Fettig, Tayler FR            2) 23 Bodily, Shelby FR           
     3) 43 Takayoshi, Sarah JR          4) 41 Sincraugh, Ashlee SO        
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                   3:20.24    3:21.24  
     1) 419 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin FR  2) 412 Misono, Colton FR          
     3) 405 Cook, Kevin SR              4) 417 Stanfield, Zach JR         
  2 Great Falls  'A'                                  3:21.86    3:21.62  
     1) 211 Rosenau, Ryan SR            2) 208 Hornung, Andrew SR         
     3) 212 Sliwa, Jimmy SR             4)                                
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:20.14    3:27.75  
     1) 575 Landon, Matthew FR          2) 554 Acosta, Steven JR          
     3) 573 Klute, Josh SR              4) 591 Wren, William SO           
  4 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:21.61    3:37.30  
     1) 493 lujan, Zach FR              2) 487 Cisneros, Marcos FR        
     3) 499 Weeks, Kale FR              4) 494 Mwunguna, Moses FR         
Section  2  
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           3:24.00    3:25.67  
     1) 45 Alexander, Colin SR          2) 51 Fremd, Kyle JR              
     3) 60 Lee, Erik SO                 4) 65 Morrison, Scott JR          
 -- Whitworth  'B'                                    3:30.00    3:35.32  
     1) 587 Tkach, Andrew JR            2) 586 Steele, Taylor FR          
     3) 572 Keiper, Matthew FR          4) 582 Ryder, Andrew SO           
 -- Central Washington  'B'                           3:28.00    3:38.39  
     1) 66 Najera, Michael JR           2) 57 Johnson, Logan JR           
     3) 74 Swanson, Jon JR              4) 62 Meikle, Ethan SO            
 -- Whitworth  'C'                                    3:35.00    3:48.71  
     1) 564 Ferris, Matthew FR          2) 581 Rooker, Quinn FR           
     3) 556 Alsin, Trent FR             4) 560 Davis, Mark SR             
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   306 Warrington, Jasmin  FR Northwest Na        16-04.75     37.10m     121-09 
  2   544 Neuenschwander, El  FR Whitworth             114-00     35.45m     116-04 
  3    32 Jensen, Sydney      FR Central Wash        15-02.25     34.24m     112-04 
  4   396 Wescott, Renate     FR Seattle U.          11-00.50     33.96m     111-05 
  5   389 Luna, Amanda        JR Seattle U.            114-11     33.20m     108-11 
  6    35 Larsen, Jamie       JR Central Wash        02-08.25     32.50m     106-07 
  7    86 Millsap, Courtney   FR Eastern Oreg                     32.38m     106-03 
  8    27 Duke, Jessie        FR Central Wash        05-10.75     30.51m     100-01 
  9   421 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC          08-04.25     28.45m      93-04 
 --    37 Martinez, Annie     SO Central Wash        98-05.25       FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   235 Rouse, Ellen        JR Idaho                 128-01     43.89m     144-00 
  2   290 Curtis, Caitlin     FR Northwest Na        29-10.50     42.92m     140-10 
  3   116 Bingham, Mari       SR Eastern Wash        37-00.25     41.83m     137-03 
  4   439 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC            128-11     39.69m     130-02 
  5   392 Richards, Bethany   SO Seattle U.            131-03     39.02m     128-00 
  6   547 Rocha, Kaiponohea   JR Whitworth           38-11.25     36.09m     118-05 
  7   304 Umu, Vessie         FR Northwest Na          120-00     36.07m     118-04 
  8   270 Reuben, Tisha       FR Lewis-Clark         18-00.50     35.84m     117-07 
  9   553 Willmann, Sondra    JR Whitworth           31-06.25     32.25m     105-10 
 10   440 Wardsworth, Kelsey  SO Spokane CC            119-09     32.10m     105-04 
 11   379 Blakely, Sara       SO Seattle U.          23-10.50     28.96m      95-00 
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1   230 Midles, Gabby       SR Idaho               94-06.50     55.12mq    180-10 
  2   232 Nutsch, Sarah       JR Idaho                 177-03     51.08mq    167-07 
  3   291 Dranginis, Carly    JR Northwest Na        59-06.50     48.20mq    158-02 
  4   295 Hedrick, Alicia     JR Northwest Na        41-00.75     46.27mq    151-10 
  5   441 Youmans, Melissa    SO Spokane CC          46-06.50     45.99mq    150-11 
  6   139 Stray, Jasmine      JR Eastern Wash        49-11.50     45.08mq    147-11 
  7   226 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho               50-07.25     45.04mq    147-09 
  8   229 Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               43-11.75     44.26mq    145-02 
  9    21 Baumstark, Kaylee   SR Central Wash        47-01.50     43.67m     143-03 
 10   534 Daniels, Rebekah    JR Whitworth           54-10.25     42.29m     138-09 
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   230 Midles, Gabby       SR Idaho                 55.12m     55.12m     180-10 
  2   232 Nutsch, Sarah       JR Idaho                 51.08m     51.08m     167-07 
  3   291 Dranginis, Carly    JR Northwest Na          48.20m     48.20m     158-02 
  4   295 Hedrick, Alicia     JR Northwest Na          46.27m     46.27m     151-10 
  5   441 Youmans, Melissa    SO Spokane CC            45.99m     45.99m     150-11 
  6   139 Stray, Jasmine      JR Eastern Wash          45.08m     45.08m     147-11 
  7   226 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho                 45.04m     45.04m     147-09 
  8   229 Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho                 44.26m     44.26m     145-02 
 
Event 24  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   467 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC            146-01     47.37m     155-05 
  2   456 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC          38-06.75     43.87m     143-11 
  3   260 Trumbauer, Zach     FR Idaho               37-07.75     43.62m     143-01 
  4   276 Gaugler, Zach       SR Lewis-Clark           137-09     43.55m     142-10 
  5    54 Holmstrom, Eric     SO Central Wash        31-06.25     41.99m     137-09 
  6    59 Keller, Braden      JR Central Wash          128-01     40.92m     134-03 
  7   522 Henehan, Dan        FR Washington S                     33.92m     111-03 
  8   420 Walters, Josh       SO Seattle U.          42-08.75     33.50m     109-11 
 --   469 Taylor, Al          FR Spokane CC            115-03       FOUL            
 --   459 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC          03-10.75       FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1    91 Barrett, Trevor     SO Eastern Oreg        55-06.50     52.37mq    171-10 
  2   314 Fenters, Jordan     SR Northwest Na        58-07.75     47.56m     156-00 
  3   283 Murray, John        FR Lewis-Clark           157-10     46.96m     154-01 
  4    97 Hendryx, Carson     JR Eastern Oreg          153-01     46.65m     153-01 
  5   323 Korb, Jesse         SO Northwest Na        48-07.75     46.29m     151-10 
  6   555 Aley, Richard       SO Whitworth           56-07.50     46.02m     151-00 
  7    93 Bruck, Tyler        JR Eastern Oreg        52-03.50     45.47m     149-02 
  8   246 Charles, Joseph     SO Idaho                 157-04     44.10m     144-08 
  9   311 Cruise, Greg        JR Northwest Na        57-10.75     43.38m     142-04 
 10   334 Williams, Elmer     JR Northwest Na        49-00.75     42.59m     139-09 
 11   110 Wickham, Brian      FR Eastern Oreg        47-04.75     41.17m     135-01 
 --    69 Oursland, Paul      SO Central Wash        46-10.50       FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1   257 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho                 186-06     55.99mq    183-08 
  2   453 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC            170-07     52.93mq    173-08 
  3   584 Shea, Keegan        SO Whitworth           77-05.50     52.40mq    171-11 
  4    44 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash        68-11.75     52.32mq    171-08 
  5   145 Alanssim, Jamie     JR Eastern Wash        63-11.50     51.99mq    170-07 
  6   517 Baltazar, Chris     JR Washington S          159-02     50.77mq    166-07 
  7   107 Van Fossen, Max     JR Eastern Oreg          166-02     47.87mq    157-01 
  8    73 Sheriff, Tommy      SR Central Wash        63-03.25     47.85m     157-00 
  9   251 Levkiv, Andrey      SO Idaho                 160-03     46.75m     153-04 
 10    56 Jensen, Mike        JR Central Wash        70-06.25     44.76m     146-10 
 --   593 Wright, Samuel      SO Whitworth           63-10.75       FOUL            
 
Event 24  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   257 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho                 55.99m     55.99m     183-08 
  2   453 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC            52.93m     52.93m     173-08 
  3   584 Shea, Keegan        SO Whitworth             52.40m     52.40m     171-11 
  4    91 Barrett, Trevor     SO Eastern Oreg          52.37m     52.37m     171-10 
  5    44 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash          52.32m     52.32m     171-08 
  6   145 Alanssim, Jamie     JR Eastern Wash          51.99m     51.99m     170-07 
  7   517 Baltazar, Chris     JR Washington S          50.77m     50.77m     166-07 
  8   107 Van Fossen, Max     JR Eastern Oreg          47.87m     47.87m     157-01 
 
Event 25  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   290 Curtis, Caitlin     FR Northwest Na        23-05.75     35.98m     118-00 
  2    27 Duke, Jessie        FR Central Wash        12-04.25     33.28m     109-02 
  3   480 Gordillo, Jazmine   FR Treasure Val                     33.06m     108-05 
  4   544 Neuenschwander, El  FR Whitworth           21-05.25     32.00m     105-00 
  5   553 Willmann, Sondra    JR Whitworth           10-01.50     31.94m     104-09 
  6    32 Jensen, Sydney      FR Central Wash        98-00.75     31.31m     102-09 
  7   481 Guzman, Teresa      FR Treasure Val                     31.25m     102-06 
  8   379 Blakely, Sara       SO Seattle U.          19-00.25     29.97m      98-04 
  9   421 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC                       29.91m      98-01 
 10   292 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, A  SR Northwest Na          118-09     25.74m      84-05 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   226 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho                 158-03     46.73mq    153-04 
  2   222 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho               55-08.75     46.18mq    151-06 
  3   116 Bingham, Mari       SR Eastern Wash        46-07.25     43.26mq    141-11 
  4   307 Warrington, Joy     SR Northwest Na        31-07.50     41.98mq    137-09 
  5   439 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC          30-03.75     40.86mq    134-01 
  6   506 Johnson-McKeown, J  SO Washington S        54-08.50     38.35mq    125-10 
  7   291 Dranginis, Carly    JR Northwest Na        27-11.75     36.68mq    120-04 
  8   436 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC          35-11.25     36.63mq    120-02 
  9   541 Martin, Jenae       SO Whitworth           28-05.25     33.80m     110-11 
 10    21 Baumstark, Kaylee   SR Central Wash        30-03.25     32.71m     107-04 
 --   227 Lutjens, Katy       SO Idaho               38-05.75       FOUL            
 
Event 25  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   226 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho                 46.73m     46.73m     153-04 
  2   222 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho                 46.18m     46.18m     151-06 
  3   116 Bingham, Mari       SR Eastern Wash          43.26m     43.26m     141-11 
  4   307 Warrington, Joy     SR Northwest Na          41.98m     41.98m     137-09 
  5   439 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC            40.86m     40.86m     134-01 
  6   506 Johnson-McKeown, J  SO Washington S          38.35m     38.35m     125-10 
  7   291 Dranginis, Carly    JR Northwest Na          36.68m     36.68m     120-04 
  8   436 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC            36.63m     36.63m     120-02 
 
Event 26  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   110 Wickham, Brian      FR Eastern Oreg        31-10.50     44.16mq    144-10 
  2    97 Hendryx, Carson     JR Eastern Oreg        23-00.75     38.97m     127-10 
  3   449 Glenn, Tyler        FR Spokane CC          26-02.50     38.32m     125-09 
  4   467 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC          29-11.25     36.52m     119-10 
  5   107 Van Fossen, Max     JR Eastern Oreg                     35.58m     116-09 
  6    96 Fuller, Justin      FR Eastern Oreg        04-10.50     32.33m     106-01 
  7   241 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho               16-07.50     31.68m     103-11 
  8    48 Caryl, Jason        JR Central Wash        01-05.25     30.18m      99-00 
  9    55 Hunter, Scott       JR Central Wash        92-01.50     29.14m      95-07 
 10   286 Schmidt, Kale       SO Lewis-Clark                      28.91m      94-10 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1    44 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash        46-07.75     45.46mq    149-02 
  2   453 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC            147-08     43.33m     142-02 
  3   146 Anderson, Marlyn    JR Eastern Wash        46-09.75     42.62m     139-10 
  4   283 Murray, John        FR Lewis-Clark         32-06.50     42.02m     137-10 
  5    93 Bruck, Tyler        JR Eastern Oreg          133-11     41.21m     135-02 
  6    54 Holmstrom, Eric     SO Central Wash        42-01.75     40.51m     132-11 
  7    56 Jensen, Mike        JR Central Wash        43-01.50     39.84m     130-08 
  8    69 Oursland, Paul      SO Central Wash        34-05.25     39.66m     130-01 
  9   246 Charles, Joseph     SO Idaho                 143-00     39.03m     128-01 
 10    91 Barrett, Trevor     SO Eastern Oreg          138-10     38.99m     127-11 
 --   111 Wilcox, Jake        SO Eastern Oreg          139-09       FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1   559 Comito, Carter      JR Whitworth           94-11.25     57.16mq    187-06 
  2   523 Henry, Oliver       JR Washington S          163-05     48.88mq    160-04 
  3   593 Wright, Samuel      SO Whitworth           69-00.25     48.61mq    159-06 
  4   251 Levkiv, Andrey      SO Idaho               48-08.25     48.13mq    157-11 
  5   456 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC          58-08.50     47.90mq    157-02 
  6   257 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho               56-11.25     45.93mq    150-08 
  7   311 Cruise, Greg        JR Northwest Na        57-06.75     41.50m     136-02 
  8   327 Rima, Kevin         SO Northwest Na        60-02.75     39.35m     129-01 
 
Event 26  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   559 Comito, Carter      JR Whitworth             57.16m     57.16m     187-06 
  2   523 Henry, Oliver       JR Washington S          48.88m     48.88m     160-04 
  3   593 Wright, Samuel      SO Whitworth             48.61m     48.61m     159-06 
  4   251 Levkiv, Andrey      SO Idaho                 48.13m     48.13m     157-11 
  5   456 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC            47.90m     47.90m     157-02 
  6   257 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho                 45.93m     45.93m     150-08 
  7    44 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash          45.46m     45.46m     149-02 
  8   110 Wickham, Brian      FR Eastern Oreg          44.16m     44.16m     144-10 
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   341 Farner, Michaela    SO Seattle Paci        17-02.50     38.77mq    127-02 
  2   396 Wescott, Renate     FR Seattle U.            108-01     35.75m     117-03 
  3   528 Adams, Samantha     FR Whitworth           08-07.50     32.61m     107-00 
  4   128 Keefe, Marissa      FR Eastern Wash        96-00.25     31.56m     103-06 
  5   267 Marks, Paisley      FR Lewis-Clark         09-04.50     30.39m      99-08 
  6   376 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.          06-06.25     29.55m      96-11 
  7    22 Berg, Siri          SR Central Wash        97-09.50     28.28m      92-09 
  8    27 Duke, Jessie        FR Central Wash        84-11.25     27.08m      88-10 
  9   346 Luquin, Maliea      SO Seattle Paci           81-02     26.13m      85-09 
 10   438 Smith, Makenzie     FR Spokane CC                       25.67m      84-03 
 11   426 Cook, Amelia        FR Spokane CC                       23.41m      76-10 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   335 Aanstad, Brittany   SR Seattle Paci        59-04.75     49.35mq    161-11 
  2   501 Adamko, Anna        FR Washington S        50-09.25     44.50mq    146-00 
  3   510 Onosko, Jaclyn      SO Washington S          143-02     43.86mq    143-11 
  4   235 Rouse, Ellen        JR Idaho               31-11.25     42.74mq    140-03 
  5   141 Tank, Haley         JR Eastern Wash        35-04.75     41.77mq    137-00 
  6   336 Andrews, Carly      SR Seattle Paci        44-09.25     39.73mq    130-04 
  7   533 Busick, Rachel      SR Whitworth           29-05.75     37.14mq    121-10 
  8   222 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho               32-01.25     36.66m     120-03 
  9   144 Walker, Taylor      JR Eastern Wash          134-01     35.42m     116-02 
 10   271 Rogers, Brittney    FR Lewis-Clark           129-05     32.96m     108-02 
 11   355 Tri, Brittany       SR Seattle Paci        27-06.25     32.42m     106-04 
 12   550 Stevick, Cassidy    SO Whitworth           30-11.50     31.82m     104-05 
 13   305 Wade, Lakiesha      SR Northwest Na        32-00.25     30.93m     101-06 
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   335 Aanstad, Brittany   SR Seattle Paci          49.35m     49.35m     161-11 
  2   501 Adamko, Anna        FR Washington S          44.50m     44.50m     146-00 
  3   510 Onosko, Jaclyn      SO Washington S          43.86m     43.86m     143-11 
  4   235 Rouse, Ellen        JR Idaho                 42.74m     42.74m     140-03 
  5   141 Tank, Haley         JR Eastern Wash          41.77m     41.77m     137-00 
  6   336 Andrews, Carly      SR Seattle Paci          39.73m     39.73m     130-04 
  7   341 Farner, Michaela    SO Seattle Paci          38.77m     38.77m     127-02 
  8   533 Busick, Rachel      SR Whitworth             37.14m     37.14m     121-10 
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   451 Haas, Derek         FR Spokane CC          76-00.50     54.61m     179-02 
  2    49 Casey, Brendan      FR Central Wash          173-11     53.51m     175-07 
  3   329 Talbot, Nathan      FR Northwest Na        66-08.25     52.70m     172-11 
  4   159 Lind, Kersee        SR Eastern Wash        76-07.25     50.15m     164-06 
  5   580 Regalado, Joseph    SO Whitworth           55-02.50     48.55m     159-03 
  6   325 Lofthouse, Ryan     FR Northwest Na          165-01     47.68m     156-05 
  7   330 Waldie, Bobby       FR Northwest Na          173-07     47.06m     154-05 
  8   282 Meyer, Jake         JR Lewis-Clark           162-06     44.66m     146-06 
  9   160 Miller, Warren      SO Eastern Wash        60-01.25     43.36m     142-03 
 10   278 Keller, Justin      FR Lewis-Clark         35-00.25     35.92m     117-10 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   253 Marshall, Mike      SO Idaho               02-06.25     63.22mq    207-05 
  2   463 Scherer, Lukas      SO Spokane CC            204-11     62.95mq    206-06 
  3   577 McCormack, John     JR Whitworth           10-00.75     60.47mq    198-05 
  4    91 Barrett, Trevor     SO Eastern Oreg        88-07.25     59.63mq    195-08 
  5   312 Cruise, Joe         FR Northwest Na        80-05.50     58.00mq    190-03 
  6   571 Ingman, Joseph      SO Whitworth           99-11.50     56.66mq    185-11 
  7    59 Keller, Braden      JR Central Wash        92-01.75     55.89mq    183-04 
  8   164 Pratt, Max          FR Eastern Wash        88-08.50     55.67mq    182-08 
  9   570 Ingman, John        SO Whitworth           77-00.25     54.87m     180-00 
 10   450 Gonzalez, Ernesto   SO Spokane CC          87-04.25     53.94m     177-00 
 11    73 Sheriff, Tommy      SR Central Wash        76-07.50     52.06m     170-10 
 12   592 Wright, Chase       FR Whitworth           85-04.25     51.55m     169-01 
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   253 Marshall, Mike      SO Idaho                 63.22m     63.22m     207-05 
  2   463 Scherer, Lukas      SO Spokane CC            62.95m     62.95m     206-06 
  3   577 McCormack, John     JR Whitworth             60.47m     60.47m     198-05 
  4    91 Barrett, Trevor     SO Eastern Oreg          59.63m     59.63m     195-08 
  5   312 Cruise, Joe         FR Northwest Na          58.00m     58.00m     190-03 
  6   571 Ingman, Joseph      SO Whitworth             56.66m     56.66m     185-11 
  7    59 Keller, Braden      JR Central Wash          55.89m     55.89m     183-04 
  8   164 Pratt, Max          FR Eastern Wash          55.67m     55.67m     182-08 
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1    37 Martinez, Annie     SO Central Wash        37-06.75     11.28mq  37-00.25 
  2   304 Umu, Vessie         FR Northwest Na        37-02.25     11.15m   36-07.00 
  3   219 Eggert, Reba        FR Idaho               36-03.50     10.76m   35-03.75 
  4    32 Jensen, Sydney      FR Central Wash        34-05.75     10.48m   34-04.75 
  5   553 Willmann, Sondra    JR Whitworth           34-09.50     10.19m   33-05.25 
  6   534 Daniels, Rebekah    JR Whitworth           36-00.25     10.09m   33-01.25 
  7   541 Martin, Jenae       SO Whitworth           35-10.00     10.07m   33-00.50 
  8   421 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC                        9.79m   32-01.50 
  9   481 Guzman, Teresa      FR Treasure Val                      9.70m   31-10.00 
 10   480 Gordillo, Jazmine   FR Treasure Val                      9.48m   31-01.25 
 11   376 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.          30-09.25      9.01m   29-06.75 
 12    22 Berg, Siri          SR Central Wash        30-00.75      8.85m   29-00.50 
 13   379 Blakely, Sara       SO Seattle U.          37-03.25      8.75m   28-08.50 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   222 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho               44-10.75     13.85mq  45-05.25 
  2   116 Bingham, Mari       SR Eastern Wash        46-04.75     13.65mq  44-09.50 
  3   504 Barnett, Mary       SO Washington S        45-08.50     13.42mq  44-00.50 
  4   307 Warrington, Joy     SR Northwest Na        45-11.25     13.21mq  43-04.25 
  5   229 Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               40-09.50     12.35mq  40-06.25 
  6   226 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho               46-02.75     12.16mq  39-10.75 
  7   392 Richards, Bethany   SO Seattle U.          38-06.25     11.51mq  37-09.25 
  8    21 Baumstark, Kaylee   SR Central Wash        41-03.00     11.06m   36-03.50 
  9   506 Johnson-McKeown, J  SO Washington S        43-00.25     11.03m   36-02.25 
 10   436 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC          38-10.25     10.94m   35-10.75 
 11   439 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC          38-00.00     10.42m   34-02.25 
 12   292 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, A  SR Northwest Na        38-03.25     10.39m   34-01.25 
 --   547 Rocha, Kaiponohea   JR Whitworth           38-02.00       FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   222 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho                 13.85m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  2   116 Bingham, Mari       SR Eastern Wash          13.65m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  3   504 Barnett, Mary       SO Washington S          13.42m     13.42m   44-00.50 
  4   307 Warrington, Joy     SR Northwest Na          13.21m     13.21m   43-04.25 
  5   229 Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho                 12.35m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  6   226 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho                 12.16m     12.16m   39-10.75 
  7   392 Richards, Bethany   SO Seattle U.            11.51m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  8    37 Martinez, Annie     SO Central Wash          11.28m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1    97 Hendryx, Carson     JR Eastern Oreg        41-11.25     13.83m   45-04.50 
  2   467 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC          44-00.50     13.20m   43-03.75 
  3   584 Shea, Keegan        SO Whitworth           41-04.50     12.74m   41-09.75 
  4   241 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho               40-07.75     12.07m   39-07.25 
  5   469 Taylor, Al          FR Spokane CC          38-09.75     11.70m   38-04.75 
  6   460 Russell, Jon        FR Spokane CC                       10.36m   34-00.00 
  7    96 Fuller, Justin      FR Eastern Oreg        33-02.00      9.80m   32-02.00 
 --   555 Aley, Richard       SO Whitworth           43-03.75       FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   459 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC          48-10.75     15.41mq  50-06.75 
  2   111 Wilcox, Jake        SO Eastern Oreg        46-10.75     14.44mq  47-04.50 
  3   453 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC          47-04.50     13.92mq  45-08.00 
  4   449 Glenn, Tyler        FR Spokane CC          44-07.00     13.65m   44-09.50 
  5   333 White, Reid         SO Northwest Na        46-00.00     13.56m   44-06.00 
  6    54 Holmstrom, Eric     SO Central Wash        47-09.00     13.34m   43-09.25 
  7   323 Korb, Jesse         SO Northwest Na        46-04.25     13.00m   42-08.00 
  8    44 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash        45-09.00     12.96m   42-06.25 
  9   311 Cruise, Greg        JR Northwest Na        48-10.00     12.90m   42-04.00 
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1   251 Levkiv, Andrey      SO Idaho               54-01.75     16.85mq  55-03.50 
  2   146 Anderson, Marlyn    JR Eastern Wash        52-05.25     15.50mq  50-10.25 
  3   456 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC          50-06.25     15.38mq  50-05.50 
  4   593 Wright, Samuel      SO Whitworth           53-03.50     15.30mq  50-02.50 
  5    56 Jensen, Mike        JR Central Wash        51-11.25     14.32mq  46-11.75 
  6   246 Charles, Joseph     SO Idaho               52-08.00     13.78m   45-02.50 
  7   314 Fenters, Jordan     SR Northwest Na        50-08.00     13.68m   44-10.75 
  8   257 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho               50-00.00     13.41m   44-00.00 
 --   559 Comito, Carter      JR Whitworth           56-10.25       FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   251 Levkiv, Andrey      SO Idaho                 16.85m     16.85m   55-03.50 
  2   146 Anderson, Marlyn    JR Eastern Wash          15.50m     15.50m   50-10.25 
  3   459 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC            15.41m     15.41m   50-06.75 
  4   456 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC            15.38m     15.38m   50-05.50 
  5   593 Wright, Samuel      SO Whitworth             15.30m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  6   111 Wilcox, Jake        SO Eastern Oreg          14.44m     14.44m   47-04.50 
  7    56 Jensen, Mike        JR Central Wash          14.32m     14.32m   46-11.75 
  8   453 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC            13.92m     13.92m   45-08.00 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   296 Jewett, Jasmyn      JR Northwest Na        17-00.50      5.11mq  1.5  16-09.25 
  2   299 Reid, Molly         SR Northwest Na        17-01.50      5.00mq  0.1  16-05.00 
  3   397 Wu, Valerie         FR Seattle U.          15-08.25      4.77m   0.5  15-07.75 
  4    89 Rodgers, Allison    SO Eastern Oreg        16-03.00      4.72m   0.8  15-06.00 
  5   288 Bennett, Jill       SR Northwest Na        17-01.25      4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
  6    42 Swanson, Taylor     FR Central Wash        13-06.75      4.09m   0.9  13-05.00 
  7    31 Jacobson, Staci     FR Central Wash        14-02.50      4.07m  -0.2  13-04.25 
  8    22 Berg, Siri          SR Central Wash        15-04.00      4.03m  -1.2  13-02.75 
  9   219 Eggert, Reba        FR Idaho               15-00.50      3.97m  -0.7  13-00.25 
 --   376 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.          16-07.00       FOUL   NWI           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   120 Davis, Shene        SR Eastern Wash        19-09.50      5.30mq -1.2  17-04.75 
  2   215 Covington, Alyssa   JR Idaho               18-09.00      5.28mq  0.2  17-04.00 
  3   347 Miranda, Trinna     SR Seattle Paci        18-06.00      5.27mq -0.9  17-03.50 
  4   395 Tougas, Katie       SO Seattle U.          17-08.00      5.18mq +0.0  17-00.00 
  5   428 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC          17-04.25      5.11mq  0.2  16-09.25 
  6    36 Lotze, Katharine    JR Central Wash        17-06.00      4.86mq -0.7  15-11.50 
  7   302 Smith, Marie        SO Northwest Na        17-06.75      4.74m  -0.6  15-06.75 
  8   349 Nobbs, Natalie      SR Seattle Paci        17-07.50      4.70m  -0.9  15-05.00 
  9   432 Hardgrove, Jessika  SO Spokane CC          17-03.50      4.54m  -0.9  14-10.75 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   120 Davis, Shene        SR Eastern Wash           5.30m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
  2   215 Covington, Alyssa   JR Idaho                  5.28m      5.28m   0.2  17-04.00 
  3   347 Miranda, Trinna     SR Seattle Paci           5.27m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
  4   395 Tougas, Katie       SO Seattle U.             5.18m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
  5   428 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC             5.11m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
  5   296 Jewett, Jasmyn      JR Northwest Na           5.11m      5.11m  -0.3  16-09.25 
  7   299 Reid, Molly         SR Northwest Na           5.00m      5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
  8    36 Lotze, Katharine    JR Central Wash           4.86m      4.86m  -0.7  15-11.50 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   104 Simpson, Travis     FR Eastern Oreg        19-08.25      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  2   490 Heldreth, Drae      FR Treasure Val        19-07.00      5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
  3   372 Svendsen, Thomas    SO Seattle Paci        19-08.75      5.87m   0.7  19-03.25 
  4   398 Agnew, Ryan         FR Seattle U.          19-11.50      5.84m  -0.5  19-02.00 
  5    45 Alexander, Colin    SR Central Wash        20-04.50      5.76m   0.1  18-10.75 
  6   103 Powell, Brandon     SO Eastern Oreg        20-00.50      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  7   472 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC          17-09.75      5.41m   0.1  17-09.00 
  8    76 Venema, Andrew      JR Central Wash        20-01.00      5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   570 Ingman, John        SO Whitworth           21-00.00      6.43mq -1.0  21-01.25 
  2   566 Guinn, Tyler        SO Whitworth           21-07.50      6.39m   0.1  20-11.75 
  3   417 Stanfield, Zach     JR Seattle U.          21-00.00      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  4   147 Armstrong, Tim      SR Eastern Wash        21-00.75      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  5    52 Hallberg, Will      FR Central Wash        20-10.75      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  6   561 Delap, Peter        SO Whitworth           21-03.25      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 --   404 Bever, Nick         SO Seattle U.          21-02.00         ND   NWI           
 --   324 Larlee, Stephen     SO Northwest Na        20-08.00         ND   NWI           
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1   252 Lorentz, Jason      JR Idaho               23-00.50      7.01mq  NWI  23-00.00 
  2   442 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC          23-00.00      6.73mq  NWI  22-01.00 
  3    63 Melo, Manny         JR Central Wash        23-04.50      6.71mq  NWI  22-00.25 
  4    48 Caryl, Jason        JR Central Wash        21-10.25      6.60mq  0.1  21-08.00 
  5    58 Kamagata, Sakae     SO Central Wash        21-09.00      6.50mq +0.0  21-04.00 
  6   244 Briggs, Colin       JR Idaho               22-04.25      6.49mq  NWI  21-03.50 
  7   165 Puccino, Phillip    JR Eastern Wash        21-11.75      6.42mq  NWI  21-00.75 
  8    46 Bennett, Devin      SO Central Wash        21-11.75      6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
  9   568 Hoff, Jonathan      SO Whitworth           22-01.75      5.98m   1.1  19-07.50 
 10   590 Winant, Shannon     JR Whitworth           22-10.50      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   252 Lorentz, Jason      JR Idaho                  7.01m      7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
  2   442 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC             6.73m      6.73m  -1.4  22-01.00 
  3    63 Melo, Manny         JR Central Wash           6.71m      6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
  4    48 Caryl, Jason        JR Central Wash           6.60m      6.60m   0.4  21-08.00 
  5    58 Kamagata, Sakae     SO Central Wash           6.50m      6.50m  -0.7  21-04.00 
  6   244 Briggs, Colin       JR Idaho                  6.49m      6.49m   0.6  21-03.50 
  7   570 Ingman, John        SO Whitworth              6.43m      6.43m  -1.3  21-01.25 
  8   165 Puccino, Phillip    JR Eastern Wash           6.42m      6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   511 Rice, Christine     JR Washington S         5-10.75      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2   535 Dobbins, Christina  FR Whitworth            5-03.00     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  2   537 Gates, Jheri        SO Whitworth            5-07.25      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2   126 Jepsen, Elise       JR Eastern Wash         5-05.00     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  5   301 Schroeder, Courtne  FR Northwest Na         5-03.00      1.57m    5-01.75 
  6   298 Pridgen, Laura      JR Northwest Na         4-11.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
  7    22 Berg, Siri          SR Central Wash         5-00.25     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7   539 Holzer, Meghan      FR Whitworth            4-09.75      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9   428 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC           4-09.75      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   576 Lima, Frank         JR Whitworth            6-09.00      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2   155 Fishel, Cody        JR Eastern Wash         6-08.00      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2   524 Schultz, Grant      FR Washington S         6-07.00     J1.93m    6-04.00 
  4   104 Simpson, Travis     FR Eastern Oreg         6-06.00     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4   160 Miller, Warren      SO Eastern Wash         6-04.75     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4    62 Meikle, Ethan       SO Central Wash         6-04.00      1.88m    6-02.00 
  7   240 Bennett, Tyler      SO Idaho                6-04.25      1.83m    6-00.00 
  7   452 Haven, Will         FR Spokane CC                       J1.83m    6-00.00 
  7    71 Roddewig, Brandon   JR Central Wash         6-07.00     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  7   315 Galbraith, Andrew   FR Northwest Na         6-02.75     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11   398 Agnew, Ryan         FR Seattle U.           5-08.75     J1.78m    5-10.00 
 11    65 Morrison, Scott     JR Central Wash         6-00.75      1.78m    5-10.00 
 13    76 Venema, Andrew      JR Central Wash         6-02.00      1.73m    5-08.00 
 13   147 Armstrong, Tim      SR Eastern Wash         6-00.75     J1.73m    5-08.00 
 13   211 Rosenau, Ryan       SR Great Falls          5-10.75     J1.73m    5-08.00 
 16    45 Alexander, Colin    SR Central Wash         5-10.75      1.68m    5-06.00 
 16   472 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC           5-03.75      1.68m    5-06.00 
 18   565 Green, Joseph       FR Whitworth            5-07.25      1.63m    5-04.25 
 --   159 Lind, Kersee        SR Eastern Wash         6-07.00         NH            
 --   103 Powell, Brandon     SO Eastern Oreg         6-01.25         NH            
 --   274 Behler, Christian   FR Lewis-Clark          6-01.25         NH            
 --   278 Keller, Justin      FR Lewis-Clark                          NH            
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   142 Taylor, Robin       SO Eastern Wash        12-06.25      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   143 Troyer, Amber       JR Eastern Wash        11-11.75     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  2   352 Schumacher, Terra   SR Seattle Paci        12-03.50     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  2   218 Dunning, Morgan     SR Idaho               11-10.75      3.35m   10-11.75 
 --   133 Monterola, Keisa    JR unattached          14-04.00     X3.95m   12-11.50 
 --    35 Larsen, Jamie       JR Central Wash        11-01.75         NH            
 --    25 Davis, Kati         SR Central Wash        12-05.50         NH            
 --   119 Christian, Jessica  JR Eastern Wash        11-01.75         NH            
Flight  2  
  1   424 Buchanan, McAliste  FR Spokane CC          10-06.00     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  1   221 Hemenway, Sara      FR Idaho               10-04.00     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  1   207 Valentino-Manno, L     Great Falls         10-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4   422 Adams, Alexa        FR Spokane CC          10-06.00     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4   551 Stilwill, Nikita    SO Whitworth           10-06.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4    78 Beck, Sarah         SO Eastern Oreg         9-06.00     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 --    90 Stapleton, Maddiso  SR Eastern Oreg        10-00.00         NH            
 --    77 Barich, Michaela    FR Eastern Oreg                         NH            
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   258 Sullivan, Matt      FR Idaho               16-02.00      4.85m   15-11.00 
  1   264 Watts, Dylan        SO Idaho               16-06.75     J4.85m   15-11.00 
  3   588 Tomeo, Chibron      JR Whitworth           15-11.00      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4   166 Stearns, Nick       SO Eastern Wash        15-11.00      4.55m   14-11.00 
  5   565 Green, Joseph       FR Whitworth           14-03.25      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5   416 Squatrito, Stephen  SO Seattle U.          14-07.25      4.40m   14-05.25 
  7   468 Stone, Kyle         SO Spokane CC          14-03.25     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7   374 Zoellick, Ray       SR Seattle Paci        14-11.00      4.25m   13-11.25 
  9   322 Kilgore, Greyson    FR Northwest Na        14-01.25     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9   275 Brackett, Tyler     FR Lewis-Clark         12-05.50      4.10m   13-05.25 
 11   574 Krieger, Jeffrey    SO Whitworth           13-05.25     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 11    49 Casey, Brendan      FR Central Wash        14-05.25      3.95m   12-11.50 
 13   558 Casteel, Elijah     FR Whitworth           13-03.50      3.80m   12-05.50 
 13   328 Shields, Taylor     FR Northwest Na        14-01.25      3.80m   12-05.50 
 15   286 Schmidt, Kale       SO Lewis-Clark                       3.50m   11-05.75 
 --   278 Keller, Justin      FR Lewis-Clark                          NH            
 --   159 Lind, Kersee        SR Eastern Wash        15-05.00         NH            
 --   520 Flolid, Curtis      FR Washington S        15-01.00         NH            
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   515 Warren, Kayla       FR Washington S        38-09.75     11.93mq -0.7  39-01.75 
  2    36 Lotze, Katharine    JR Central Wash        38-09.50     11.59mq  1.6  38-00.25 
  3   296 Jewett, Jasmyn      JR Northwest Na        38-02.00     11.41mq  0.9  37-05.25 
  4   131 Mannucci, Morena    SO Eastern Wash        39-07.00     11.30mq -1.0  37-01.00 
  5   299 Reid, Molly         SR Northwest Na        35-09.25     10.95mq  1.4  35-11.25 
  6   347 Miranda, Trinna     SR Seattle Paci        37-09.25     10.76mq  0.4  35-03.75 
  7   288 Bennett, Jill       SR Northwest Na        36-03.50     10.39mq -2.3  34-01.25 
  8   546 Palmquist, Rachel   FR Whitworth           32-05.50     10.21mq -0.9  33-06.00 
  9    89 Rodgers, Allison    SO Eastern Oreg        33-11.25      9.74m   1.2  31-11.50 
 10   432 Hardgrove, Jessika  SO Spokane CC          34-04.00      9.40m   0.1  30-10.25 
 --   543 Moore, Emily        FR Whitworth           33-05.75       FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   515 Warren, Kayla       FR Washington S          11.93m     11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
  2    36 Lotze, Katharine    JR Central Wash          11.59m     11.59m   1.6  38-00.25 
  3   296 Jewett, Jasmyn      JR Northwest Na          11.41m     11.41m   0.9  37-05.25 
  4   131 Mannucci, Morena    SO Eastern Wash          11.30m     11.30m  -1.0  37-01.00 
  5   299 Reid, Molly         SR Northwest Na          10.95m     10.95m   1.4  35-11.25 
  6   347 Miranda, Trinna     SR Seattle Paci          10.76m     10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
  7   288 Bennett, Jill       SR Northwest Na          10.39m     10.39m  -2.3  34-01.25 
  8   546 Palmquist, Rachel   FR Whitworth             10.21m     10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00 
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1   490 Heldreth, Drae      FR Treasure Val        43-00.50     13.63mq  0.7  44-08.75 
  2    52 Hallberg, Will      FR Central Wash        43-10.75     13.50mq  1.4  44-03.50 
  3   404 Bever, Nick         SO Seattle U.          42-10.75     12.71m  -0.7  41-08.50 
  4   570 Ingman, John        SO Whitworth           42-03.50     12.45m   0.3  40-10.25 
  5   465 Seyler, Kennedy     FR Spokane CC          40-10.50     12.35m  -0.7  40-06.25 
  6   315 Galbraith, Andrew   FR Northwest Na        41-02.25     12.16m  -0.4  39-10.75 
  7   372 Svendsen, Thomas    SO Seattle Paci        39-04.50     11.72m  -0.7  38-05.50 
 --   103 Powell, Brandon     SO Eastern Oreg                         ND   NWI           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1   249 Jones, Rendel       SR Idaho               47-07.00     13.95mq -0.9  45-09.25 
  2    61 Mack, Bryan         JR Central Wash        47-04.50     13.86mq  1.6  45-05.75 
  3   324 Larlee, Stephen     SO Northwest Na        47-02.50     13.84mq  0.7  45-05.00 
  4   590 Winant, Shannon     JR Whitworth           45-08.00     13.43mq -0.8  44-00.75 
  5    46 Bennett, Devin      SO Central Wash        45-09.75     13.29mq  0.1  43-07.25 
  6   561 Delap, Peter        SO Whitworth           44-04.00     13.05mq  1.4  42-09.75 
  7    58 Kamagata, Sakae     SO Central Wash        45-00.50     12.49m  -0.3  40-11.75 
 --   104 Simpson, Travis     FR Eastern Oreg        44-06.25         ND   NWI           
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1   249 Jones, Rendel       SR Idaho                 13.95m     13.95m  -0.9  45-09.25 
  2    61 Mack, Bryan         JR Central Wash          13.86m     13.86m   1.6  45-05.75 
  3   324 Larlee, Stephen     SO Northwest Na          13.84m     13.84m   0.6  45-05.00 
  4   490 Heldreth, Drae      FR Treasure Val          13.63m     13.63m   0.6  44-08.75 
  5    52 Hallberg, Will      FR Central Wash          13.50m     13.50m   1.4  44-03.50 
  6   590 Winant, Shannon     JR Whitworth             13.43m     13.43m  +0.0  44-00.75 
  7    46 Bennett, Devin      SO Central Wash          13.29m     13.29m   0.1  43-07.25 
  8   561 Delap, Peter        SO Whitworth             13.05m     13.05m   1.4  42-09.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Idaho                      133        2) Seattle Pacific           128   
    3) Eastern Washington         100        4) Northwest Nazarene         79.50
    5) Boise State                 68        6) Washington St.             62   
    7) Spokane CC                  57.50     8) Whitworth                  23   
    9) Gonzaga                     22       10) Eastern Oregon             18   
   10) Seattle U.                  18       12) Central Washington         17   
   13) Treasure Valley CC           5       14) Great Falls                 4   
   15) Lewis-Clark                  2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Idaho                      110        2) Whitworth                  98.50
    3) Seattle U.                  77.50     4) Central Washington         76.50
    5) Spokane CC                  69.50     6) Eastern Washington         62   
    7) Washington St.              37        7) Northwest Nazarene         37   
    9) Seattle Pacific             35       10) Boise State                34   
   11) Eastern Oregon              33       12) Gonzaga                    32   
   13) Treasure Valley CC          14       14) Great Falls                11   
   15) Lewis-Clark                  8