Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 04:26 PM
                JD Shotwell Invitational - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013                
                           University of Puget Sound                           
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma,WA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: * 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
     AUTO II:   11.56                                                          
    PROVO II:   12.05                                                          
         NWC:   13.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bjornsson, Tanya          JR Western Wash             12.61   1.5  1 
  2 Wochnick, BryAnne         JR Seattle Paci             12.70   1.5  1 
  3 Chase, Kelsey             SO Seattle Paci             12.73   1.5  1 
  4 Thuman, Chrishaun         FR Everett CC               12.95   1.5  1 
  5 Scoles, Molly             SO Mt. Hood CC              13.04   1.1  2 
  6 Fettig, Tayler            SO Central Wash             13.16   1.1  3 
  7 Harmon, Ashley            FR Central Wash             13.21   1.1  2 
  8 Warren, Whitney           FR Mt. Hood CC              13.27   1.1  2 
  9 Sehlke, Madison           SR Pacific Luth             13.29   1.1  3 
 10 Rosen, Brianna            FR Western Wash             13.43   1.5  1 
 11 Forgey, Dakota            SR Central Wash             13.49   1.1  3 
 12 Keele, Madison            JR Pacific Luth             13.68   1.1  3 
 13 Bjorgo, Taijia            FR Everett CC               13.72   1.5  1 
 14 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash             13.75   1.1  2 
 15 LeBrun, Lindsay           FR Seattle Paci             13.80   1.1  2 
 16 Jones, Nakisha            FR Puget Sound              14.77   1.1  3 
 17 Ellit, KT                 FR Everett CC               16.59   1.1  2 
 -- Cronie, Alesha               Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Gross, Katy               SR Seattle Paci               SCR          
 -- Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci               SCR          
 -- Carterby, Brittany        FR Central Wash               SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: * 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
     AUTO II:   23.83                                                          
    PROVO II:   24.65                                                          
         NWC:   27.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tasia            SO Seattle Paci             26.05   1.8  1 
  2 Chase, Kelsey             SO Seattle Paci             26.23   1.8  1 
  3 Bjornsson, Tanya          JR Western Wash             26.47   1.8  1 
  4 Whitehall, Allanah        FR Puget Sound              26.50   1.8  1 
  5 Wochnick, BryAnne         JR Seattle Paci             26.62   1.8  1 
  6 Wilson, Amanda            FR Pacific Luth             26.98  -0.3  2 
  7 Pitassi, Seanna           JR Central Wash             27.12  -0.3  2 
  8 Ledtke, Valle             JR Western Wash             27.18   1.8  1 
  9 Guscott, Madison          FR Pacific Luth             27.46  -0.4  3 
 10 Thuman, Chrishaun         FR Everett CC               27.50  -0.4  3 
 11 Joy, Juliana              FR Central Wash             27.54  -0.3  2 
 12 Harmon, Ashley            FR Central Wash             27.55  -0.3  2 
 13 Rosen, Brianna            FR Western Wash             27.70   1.8  1 
 14 Warren, Whitney           FR Mt. Hood CC              27.93   1.8  1 
 15 Bjorgo, Taijia            FR Everett CC               28.20  -0.4  3 
 16 Gilbertson, Meg           JR Puget Sound              28.36  -0.4  3 
 17 Lindgren, Becca           SO Olympic Coll             28.62  -0.3  2 
 18 Keele, Madison            JR Pacific Luth             28.75  -0.4  3 
 19 LeBrun, Lindsay           FR Seattle Paci             29.04  -0.3  2 
 20 Motyer, Melissa           FR Puget Sound              29.21  -0.3  2 
 21 Mayberry, Aspen           JR Puget Sound              29.73  -0.3  2 
 22 Bergstrom, Natalie        FR Central Wash             30.33  -0.4  3 
 23 Jones, Nakisha            FR Puget Sound              32.19  -0.4  3 
 -- Carterby, Brittany        FR Central Wash               SCR          
 -- Cronie, Alesha               Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Johnson, Jasmine          SO Seattle Paci               SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
        Meet: *   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
     AUTO II:     54.68                                                        
    PROVO II:     56.30                                                        
         NWC:   1:04.27                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tasia            SO Seattle Paci             58.95   1 
  2 Pitassi, Seanna           JR Central Wash             59.74   1 
  3 Ledtke, Valle             JR Western Wash           1:00.85   1 
  4 Lindgren, Becca           SO Olympic Coll           1:00.96   1 
  5 Guscott, Madison          FR Pacific Luth           1:01.15   1 
  6 Whitehall, Allanah        FR Puget Sound            1:01.61   2 
  7 Serventi, Gabriella       SO Seattle Paci           1:01.93   1 
  8 Forgey, Dakota            SR Central Wash           1:02.78   2 
  9 Glasgow, Savannah         SR Western Wash           1:03.32   1 
 10 Burns, Alicia             JR Puget Sound            1:03.45   2 
 11 Gilbertson, Meg           JR Puget Sound            1:04.18   2 
 12 Mayberry, Aspen           JR Puget Sound            1:04.52   2 
 13 Motyer, Melissa           FR Puget Sound            1:06.14   2 
 14 Bergstrom, Natalie        FR Central Wash           1:06.49   2 
 15 Mueller, Anne             FR Seattle Paci           1:06.55   2 
 -- Johnson, Jasmine          SO Seattle Paci               SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattched                  
        Meet: * 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
     AUTO II:   2:09.61                                                        
    PROVO II:   2:14.00                                                        
         NWC:   2:26.29                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quatier, Emily            SR Seattle Paci           2:15.17   1 
  2 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Seattle Paci           2:15.83   1 
  3 Morris, Katie             FR Seattle Paci           2:19.53   1 
  4 O'Connor, Haley           SO Western Wash           2:22.41   1 
  5 Collmer, Christa          SO Mt. Hood CC            2:23.00   1 
  6 Fisher, Kaitlin           SO Everett CC             2:24.27   1 
  7 Burns, Alicia             JR Puget Sound            2:28.52   1 
  8 Grunwald, Sierra          SO Puget Sound            2:29.33   2 
  9 Egge, Kelly                  Unattached             2:30.96   2 
 10 Beringer, Janessa         SO Puget Sound            2:32.25   2 
 11 Lindgren, Becca           SO Olympic Coll           2:44.34   2 
 12 Rohlman, Keya             FR Olympic Coll           2:50.23   2 
 13 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll           2:55.32   2 
 -- Kartes, Taylor            JR Central Wash               SCR     
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
        Meet: * 4:34.30  4/23/1988   Minta Misley, PLU                         
     AUTO II:   4:27.50                                                        
    PROVO II:   4:36.00                                                        
         NWC:   5:03.15                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Decker, Lynelle           FR Seattle Paci           4:45.18  
  2 Morris, Katie             FR Seattle Paci           4:48.93  
  3 Reiter, Austen            FR Western Wash           4:52.15  
  4 Haneberg, Marren          FR Everett CC             4:55.41  
  5 Thralls, Katie            SR Seattle Paci           4:55.61  
  6 Fisher, Kaitlin           SO Everett CC             4:55.85  
  7 Collmer, Christa          SO Mt. Hood CC            4:56.67  
  8 Patti, Anna               FR Seattle Paci           5:03.28  
  9 Thornton, Mikhaila        SO Western Wash           5:04.56  
 10 Cordy, Kristina           SO Everett CC             5:14.30  
 11 Graham, Taylor            FR Western Wash           5:15.47  
 12 Grunwald, Sierra          SO Puget Sound            5:15.53  
 13 Cruze, Rose               JR Central Wash           5:17.48  
 14 Cummins, Jamie            FR Evergreen St           5:18.07  
 15 Doe, Elizabeth            SO Seattle Paci           5:20.15  
 16 Wren, Mackenzie           FR Everett CC             5:20.37  
 17 Rogers, Megan             FR Central Wash           5:21.30  
 18 Rohlman, Keya             FR Olympic Coll           5:45.08  
 19 Vuong, Phung              SO Everett CC             6:01.47  
 -- Klotz-Brooks, Kali        FR Western Wash               SCR  
 -- Henry, Asher                 TCRC                       SCR  
 -- Condon, Brenna            SO Western Wash               SCR  
 -- Rogers, Mary              SR Western Wash               SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
        Meet: * 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
     AUTO II:   16:39.30                                                       
    PROVO II:   17:20.00                                                       
         NWC:   19:10.94                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ni, Taili                 FR Puget Sound           18:53.21  
  2 Flyte, Kathryn            JR Puget Sound           19:03.42  
  3 Eldredge, Brenna          SO Everett CC            19:33.38  
  4 Keith, Carrie             SR Puget Sound           20:02.22  
  5 Bradbury, Molly           SO Puget Sound           20:28.18  
  6 Bohart, Nikki             FR Green River           20:39.11  
  7 Carlson, Oksana           FR Green River           20:54.94  
  8 Rice, Ashley              SR Central Wash          21:13.01  
  9 Weitz, Jenna              JR Puget Sound           22:10.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
        Meet: * 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
     AUTO II:   13.65                                                          
    PROVO II:   14.45                                                          
         NWC:   17.91                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fettig, Tayler            SO Central Wash             15.61   1.2 
  2 Deck, Allison             FR Central Wash             16.18   1.2 
  3 Joy, Juliana              FR Central Wash             16.51   1.2 
  4 Manning, Charlene         FR Mt. Hood CC              16.57   1.2 
  5 Dee, Taryn                FR Pacific Luth             17.04   1.2 
  6 Bernard, Madelyn          FR Pacific Luth             17.12   1.2 
  7 Sheldon, Emily            FR Puget Sound              17.51   1.2 
 -- Luquin, Maliea            SO Seattle Paci               SCR       
 -- Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci               SCR       
 -- Walton, Hannah            SO Pacific Luth               SCR       
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
        Meet: * 1:02.74  4/10/2004   Carrie Larsen, SPU                        
     AUTO II:     59.80                                                        
    PROVO II:   1:03.00                                                        
         NWC:   1:14.78                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodd, Amber               JR Western Wash           1:05.50  
  2 Dee, Taryn                FR Pacific Luth           1:07.86  
  3 Scoles, Molly             SO Mt. Hood CC            1:08.37  
  4 Harper, Karina            SO Puget Sound            1:12.00  
  5 Rice, Ashley              SR Central Wash           1:15.66  
  6 Kachel, Kristi            FR Mt. Hood CC            1:19.63  
  7 Deck, Allison             FR Central Wash           1:21.96  
 -- Luquin, Maliea            SO Seattle Paci               SCR  
 -- Walton, Hannah            SO Pacific Luth               SCR  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   Plu, PLU                                    
        Meet: * 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
     AUTO II:   45.81                                                          
    PROVO II:   47.40                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 51.37  
     1) Dee, Taryn FR                   2) Guscott, Madison FR            
     3) Sehlke, Madison SR              4) Wilson, Amanda FR              
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      51.70  
     1) Warren, Whitney FR              2) Scoles, Molly SO               
     3) Manning, Charlene FR            4) Kachel, Kristi FR              
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                      51.96  
     1) Whitehall, Allanah FR           2) Gilbertson, Meg JR             
     3) Motyer, Melissa FR              4) Harper, Karina SO              
  4 Everett CC  'A'                                       54.84  
     1) Ellit, KT FR                    2) Bjorgo, Taijia FR              
     3) Armstrong, Randi FR             4) Thuman, Chrishaun FR           
 -- Central Washington  'A'                                 SCR  
     1) Carterby, Brittany FR           2) Fettig, Tayler SO              
     3) Pitassi, Seanna JR              4) Genther, Chelsea JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
        Meet: * 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
     AUTO II:   3:41.80                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:50.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:10.30  
     1) Whitehall, Allanah FR           2) Motyer, Melissa FR             
     3) Burns, Alicia JR                4) Gilbertson, Meg JR             
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             4:10.64  
     1) Harmon, Ashley FR               2) Forgey, Dakota SR              
     3) Joy, Juliana FR                 4) Pitassi, Seanna JR             
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:13.24  
     1) Guscott, Madison FR             2) Dee, Taryn FR                  
     3) Bernard, Madelyn FR             4) Wilson, Amanda FR              
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:15.86  
     1) Scoles, Molly SO                2) Collmer, Christa SO            
     3) Warren, Whitney FR              4) Manning, Charlene FR           
  5 Western Washington  'A'                             4:18.15  
     1) Graham, Taylor FR               2) Rovira, Amy SO                 
     3) Reiter, Austen FR               4) Thornton, Mikhaila SO          
  6 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x4:25.87  
     1) Mayberry, Aspen JR              2) Sheldon, Emily FR              
     3) Grunwald, Sierra SO             4) Harper, Karina SO              
 -- Seattle Pacific  'A'                                    SCR  
     1) Quatier, Emily SR               2) Decker, Lynelle FR             
     3) Baldwin, Tasia SO               4) Wochnick, BryAnne JR           
 -- Central Washington  'C'                                 SCR  
     1) Cruze, Rose JR                  2) Rogers, Megan FR               
     3) Rice, Ashley SR                 4) Shreve, Kellie FR              
 -- Central Washington  'B'                                 SCR  
     1) Bergstrom, Natalie FR           2) Wheeler, Miriam FR             
     3) Deck, Allison FR                4)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.73m  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
        Meet: * 1.73m  4/20/1991   Lisa Grey, CNW                              
     AUTO II:   1.75m                                                          
    PROVO II:   1.68m                                                          
         NWC:   1.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grager, Molly             FR Seattle Paci             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wright, Katelyn           FR Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Overdick, Amanda          SR Western Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Armstrong, Randi          FR Everett CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Haguewood, Carrie         FR Mt. Hood CC              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Rowe, Maggie              JR Puget Sound              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Luquin, Maliea            SO Seattle Paci                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Sheldon, Emily            FR Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Rovira, Amy               SO Western Wash                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Stralser, Emily           JR Western Wash                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Megan             FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Perreira, Lihau           FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Manning, Charlene         FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Fettig, Tayler            SO Central Wash               SCR            
 -- Joy, Juliana              FR Central Wash               SCR            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
        Meet: * 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
     AUTO II:   3.95m                                                          
    PROVO II:   3.60m                                                          
         NWC:   2.37m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinley, Cheyanna          SO Western Wash             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 King, Elizabeth           FR Puget Sound              3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Karis           SR Western Wash            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rovira, Amy               SO Western Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Sunny              FR Puget Sound              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Graham, Bethany           SO Western Wash            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Puckett, Amy              JR Western Wash             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Topkins, Emily            FR Western Wash             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Rowland, Alyssa           SO Pacific Luth            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Samon, Coryna             FR Western Wash             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wheaton-Straub, Leah      FR Olympic Coll               SCR            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
        Meet: * 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libby, WU                         
     AUTO II:   6.01m                                                          
    PROVO II:   5.65m                                                          
         NWC:   4.84m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily             SR Western Wash             5.50m  -0.8  18-00.50 
     5.50m(-0.8) 5.05m(-0.1) 5.40m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya          JR Western Wash             5.18m  -0.8  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.8) 5.05m(-0.7) 5.11m(-0.1) 4.81m(-0.6) 5.00m(-0.1) 4.65m(-0.2)
  3 Walters, Emily            JR Western Wash             5.02m  -1.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(-1.0) 4.88m(-1.5) 4.35m(-0.8) 4.81m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Miranda, Trinna           SR Seattle Paci             4.90m  -0.3  16-01.00 
     4.90m(-0.3) 4.83m(-0.7) 4.65m(-0.6)            
  5 Kachel, Kristi            FR Mt. Hood CC              4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.42m(-0.1) 4.44m(-0.9) 4.39m(-0.9) 4.35m(+0.0)
  6 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll             4.71m  -1.0  15-05.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.54m(-0.6) 4.71m(-1.0) 4.34m(-0.1) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.49m(-0.2)
  7 Destromp, Emma            SO Western Wash             4.51m  -0.3  14-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 4.36m(-0.5) 4.51m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7)        
  8 Wright, Katelyn           FR Western Wash             4.46m  -0.1  14-07.75 
     4.46m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 4.41m(-0.5) 4.00m(-1.1) 4.19m(-0.6) 4.44m(+0.0)
  9 Marzano, Allyssa          FR Central Wash             4.38m  -0.5  14-04.50 
     3.26m(-1.4) 4.38m(-0.5) 4.21m(-0.4)            
 10 Alflen, Taylor            FR Western Wash             4.31m   0.2  14-01.75 
     4.13m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 4.31m(0.2)            
 11 Rowe, Maggie              JR Puget Sound              4.26m   0.2  13-11.75 
     3.95m(-0.8) 4.12m(-0.1) 4.26m(0.2)            
 12 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash             4.24m  -0.7  13-11.00 
     4.24m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Sheldon, Emily            FR Puget Sound              4.21m  -0.1  13-09.75 
     4.21m(-0.1) 3.93m(-0.6) 4.08m(-0.1)            
 14 Shreve, Kellie            FR Central Wash             4.14m  -0.6  13-07.00 
     4.07m(-0.1) 4.10m(-0.1) 4.14m(-0.6)            
 15 Wheeler, Miriam           FR Central Wash             3.82m   0.2  12-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 3.82m(0.2)            
 -- Nelson, Megan             FR Mt. Hood CC               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Mueller, Anne             FR Seattle Paci              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4)            
 -- Fettig, Tayler            SO Central Wash               SCR   NWI           
 -- Baldwin, Tasia            SO Seattle Paci               SCR   NWI           
 -- Haguewood, Carrie         FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
        Meet: * 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
     AUTO II:   12.41m                                                         
    PROVO II:   11.65m                                                         
         NWC:    9.72m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily             SR Western Wash            11.50m   3.3  37-08.75 
     11.50m(3.3) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(3.5) 11.00m(3.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Walters, Emily            JR Western Wash            10.96m   1.7  35-11.50 
     10.96m(1.7) 10.58m(4.4) 10.50m(2.0) 10.65m(1.2) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.24m(0.3)
  3 Miranda, Trinna           SR Seattle Paci            10.66m   2.1  34-11.75 
     10.51m(2.2) 10.42m(3.1) 9.85m(1.0) 10.66m(2.1) 10.59m(2.2) 10.39m(3.5)
  4 Bernard, Madelyn          FR Pacific Luth            10.31m   3.9  33-10.00 
     10.18m(1.2) 10.31m(3.9) 10.31m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      10.23m(2.1)
  5 Marzano, Allyssa          FR Central Wash           J10.31m   3.2  33-10.00 
     10.31m(3.2) 9.24m(4.4) 10.21m(5.9) 10.08m(4.5) 9.88m(1.6) 9.98m(2.9)
  6 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash            10.16m   0.4  33-04.00 
     9.95m(2.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(4.5) 9.67m(1.8) 10.16m(0.7) 10.16m(0.4)
  7 Manning, Charlene         FR Mt. Hood CC             10.07m   4.0  33-00.50 
     9.73m(1.5) 9.93m(2.0) 9.82m(4.3) PASS      PASS      10.07m(4.0)
  8 Mueller, Anne             FR Seattle Paci             9.94m   2.9  32-07.50 
     9.94m(2.9) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(5.1) 9.91m(1.6) 9.36m(2.4) 9.66m(1.3)
  9 Keele, Madison            JR Pacific Luth             9.84m   4.2  32-03.50 
     9.72m(0.5) 9.72m(1.9) 9.84m(4.2)            
 10 Castor, Jess              FR Everett CC               9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50 
     9.63m(0.3) 9.79m(+0.0) FOUL(5.0)            
 11 Shreve, Kellie            FR Central Wash             9.57m   1.1  31-04.75 
     9.45m(2.8) 9.57m(1.1) 9.54m(2.6)           
 12 Sehlke, Madison           SR Pacific Luth             9.55m   2.3  31-04.00 
     9.55m(2.3) 9.34m(3.2) 9.34m(0.8)            
 13 Wheeler, Miriam           FR Central Wash             8.97m   0.6  29-05.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 8.84m(0.4) 8.97m(0.6)            
 -- Haguewood, Carrie         FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
        Meet: *   14.76m  4/4/2009    Krissy Tandle, CWU                       
     AUTO II:     14.74m                                                       
    PROVO II:     13.40m                                                       
         NWC:      9.74m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Becki            JR Central Wash            13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL
  2 Warren, McKenzie          FR Mt. Hood CC             12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.74m  11.43m  11.66m  11.48m  12.22m  11.70m
  3 Potter, Samantha          JR Pacific Luth            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dixson, Tori              SO Mt. Hood CC             11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  10.59m  11.02m  11.51m  FOUL  11.88m
  5 Gonzalez, Marisa          FR Pacific Luth            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Martinez, Annie           JR Central Wash            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.14m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL
  7 Smith, Mackenzie          FR Western Wash            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.01m  FOUL  10.93m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gross, Katy               SR Seattle Paci            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.86m  11.09m  10.89m            
  9 Jensen, Sydney            JR Central Wash            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.92m  10.95m  FOUL            
 10 Moore, Dorothy            FR Central Wash            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.36m  10.91m  FOUL            
 11 Smith, Katelyn            SO Pacific Luth            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  10.41m            
 12 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.05m  FOUL            
 13 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  8.44m  8.60m            
 14 Marzano, Allyssa          FR Central Wash             9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.79m  9.34m  8.61m            
 15 Roe, Maggie               JR Western Wash             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Jahnsen, Katheryn         SR Pacific Luth             9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  9.13m            
 17 Gremer, Emma              JR Western Wash             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.66m  8.83m  FOUL            
 18 Bacon, Kristine           FR Olympic Coll             7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.51m  7.59m  7.63m            
 19 Morgan, Jodie             FR Mt. Hood CC              7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.15m  7.49m  FOUL            
 -- Moore, Jorgina            JR Pacific Luth               SCR            
 -- Luquin, Maliea            SO Seattle Paci               SCR            
 -- Jackson, Dominique        FR Pacific Luth               SCR            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
        Meet: * 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
     AUTO II:   48.18m                                                         
    PROVO II:   43.00m                                                         
         NWC:   28.92m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyea, Janell             JR Unattached              41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  37.61m  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Duhamel, Becki            JR Central Wash            40.49m     132-10 
      FOUL  37.48m  FOUL  FOUL  40.49m  FOUL
  3 Potter, Samantha          JR Pacific Luth            40.07m     131-05 
      32.59m  FOUL  FOUL  33.15m  FOUL  40.07m
  4 Warren, McKenzie          FR Mt. Hood CC             38.44m     126-01 
      36.41m  34.57m  FOUL  37.29m  37.63m  38.44m
  5 Roe, Maggie               JR Western Wash            37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  FOUL  35.78m  FOUL  35.02m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Mackenzie          FR Western Wash            36.68m     120-04 
      32.85m  32.60m  32.63m  32.98m  36.68m  FOUL
  7 Duke, Jessie              SO Central Wash            34.35m     112-08 
      34.33m  33.75m  FOUL  34.35m  FOUL  31.46m
  8 Dixson, Tori              SO Mt. Hood CC             34.03m     111-08 
      32.57m  34.03m  FOUL  32.63m  32.20m  33.46m
  9 Jensen, Sydney            JR Central Wash            32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  FOUL  FOUL  30.56m  31.36m  29.74m
 10 Stuart, Sophia            FR Mt. Hood CC             31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  31.73m  31.73m            
 11 Jackson, Dominique        FR Pacific Luth            31.02m     101-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.02m            
 12 Moore, Dorothy            FR Central Wash            28.29m      92-10 
      26.33m  28.29m  25.56m            
 12 Gonzalez, Marisa          FR Pacific Luth            28.29m      92-10 
      28.29m  27.04m  28.21m            
 14 Bacon, Kristine           FR Olympic Coll            25.65m      84-02 
      20.64m  24.34m  25.65m            
 15 Gremer, Emma              JR Western Wash            25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  24.69m  25.62m            
 16 Smith, Katelyn            SO Pacific Luth            25.40m      83-04 
      FOUL  25.40m  FOUL            
 17 Moore, Jorgina            JR Pacific Luth            23.26m      76-04 
      23.26m  23.21m  FOUL            
 18 Morgan, Jodie             FR Mt. Hood CC             16.77m      55-00 
      16.77m  FOUL  14.15m            
 -- Jahnsen, Katheryn         SR Pacific Luth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.21m  3/23/2007   Megan Wochnick, PLU                        
        Meet: * 55.58m  4/1/2011    Torrie Self, CWU                           
     AUTO II:   55.65m                                                         
    PROVO II:   49.50m                                                         
         NWC:   33.72m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Lindsay            JR Western Wash            47.56m     156-00 
      46.01m  FOUL  47.01m  47.56m  46.24m  46.17m
  2 Jahnsen, Katheryn         SR Pacific Luth            45.60m     149-07 
      39.84m  43.11m  45.60m  FOUL  42.62m  42.66m
  3 Moore, Jorgina            JR Pacific Luth            45.01m     147-08 
      44.32m  44.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.01m
  4 Alyea, Janell             JR Unattached              40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  FOUL  39.52m  FOUL  FOUL  39.42m
  5 Moore, Dorothy            FR Central Wash            40.37m     132-05 
      40.37m  38.16m  FOUL  34.88m  FOUL  39.10m
  6 Rodgers, Angel            SO Everett CC              40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  39.65m  FOUL  FOUL  37.63m  39.00m
  7 Jensen, Sydney            JR Central Wash            36.41m     119-05 
      FOUL  35.28m  36.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Potter, Samantha          JR Pacific Luth            36.25m     118-11 
      36.25m  FOUL  35.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Duke, Jessie              SO Central Wash            33.18m     108-10 
      31.41m  FOUL  33.18m            
 10 Jackson, Dominique        FR Pacific Luth            28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.95m  FOUL            
 -- Duhamel, Becki            JR Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 50.69m  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
        Meet: * 50.68m  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
     AUTO II:   45.66m                                                         
    PROVO II:   40.00m                                                         
         NWC:   32.27m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Britlyn             Club Northwe            40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  36.03m  FOUL  FOUL  36.13m
  2 Gross, Katy               SR Seattle Paci            39.99m     131-02 
      37.07m  37.63m  37.36m  33.65m  38.31m  39.99m
  3 McFarland, Stephanie      JR Pacific Luth            35.69m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.69m  34.77m  35.42m  PASS  PASS
  4 Nelson, Chelsea           SO Pacific Luth            35.48m     116-05 
      35.48m  35.46m  FOUL  FOUL  34.90m  FOUL
  5 Webber, Monica            SO Everett CC              34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  33.96m  34.94m  FOUL  FOUL  32.22m
  6 Corona, Emily             SO Seattle Paci            34.14m     112-00 
      32.95m  34.14m  33.88m  30.62m  32.79m  33.14m
  7 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci            33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  31.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Joy, Juliana              FR Central Wash            31.43m     103-01 
      31.07m  FOUL  29.15m  31.43m  30.51m  28.96m
  9 Perreira, Lihau           FR Mt. Hood CC             30.03m      98-06 
      29.15m  28.80m  30.03m            
 10 Drake, Bethany            FR Western Wash            29.54m      96-11 
      FOUL  29.54m  FOUL           
 11 Nelson, Megan             FR Mt. Hood CC             28.34m      93-00 
      21.83m  28.34m  FOUL            
 12 Fettig, Tayler            SO Central Wash            27.90m      91-06 
      27.90m  26.67m  26.68m            
 13 Sheldon, Emily            FR Puget Sound             26.90m      88-03 
      25.65m  26.90m  25.15m            
 14 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll            23.13m      75-11 
      21.00m  21.28m  23.13m            
 15 Morgan, Jodie             FR Mt. Hood CC             15.17m      49-09 
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL            
 -- Marzano, Allyssa          FR Central Wash               SCR            
 -- Walton, Hannah            SO Pacific Luth               SCR            
 -- Luquin, Maliea            SO Seattle Paci               SCR            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
        Meet: * 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
     AUTO II:   10.38                                                          
    PROVO II:   10.60                                                          
         NWC:   11.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reeves, I.V.              JR Pacific Luth             10.95   2.1  1 
  2 Mack, Bryan               SR Central Wash             10.98   2.1  1 
  3 McKinney, Kent            FR Central Wash             11.02   2.1  1 
  4 Makupson, Marqui          SO Pacific Luth             11.05   1.3  2 
  5 Todd, Jordan              FR Central Wash             11.08   2.1  1 
  6 McLaurin, Zechariah       SO Mt. Hood CC              11.14   2.1  1 
  7 Rudy, Tucker              SO Western Wash             11.22   2.1  1 
  8 Nystrom, Evan             SO Central Wash             11.31   2.1  1 
  9 Braithwaite, Cameron      FR Puget Sound              11.37   1.3  2 
 10 Bradley, Shaun            FR Pacific Luth             11.41   1.3  2 
 11 Morriss, Kyle             FR Green River              11.42   1.3  2 
 12 West, Everett             SO Puget Sound              11.43   1.3  2 
 13 MacAusland, Ross          FR Puget Sound              11.49   1.3  2 
 14 Souza, Tieler             SO Puget Sound              11.57   1.3  2 
 15 Cerne, Joe                JR Puget Sound              11.64   1.3  2 
 16 Gaillard, Devante         FR Everett CC               11.71   2.3  4 
 17 Lawson, Jacob             FR Puget Sound              11.90   1.5  3 
 18 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll             12.07   1.5  3 
 18 Stroud, Ahron             FR Olympic Coll             12.07   1.5  3 
 20 Clark, Zach               FR Olympic Coll             12.13   2.3  4 
 21 Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll             12.43   1.5  3 
 22 Hoglund, Jacob            SO Mt. Hood CC              12.58   2.3  4 
 23 Choun, Junior             FR Green River              12.62   1.5  3 
 24 Striplin, Micheal         FR Mt. Hood CC              12.97   2.3  4 
 -- Steffen, Brock            SO Western Wash               SCR          
 -- Mathai, Thomas            JR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Coggins, Conakry          FR Everett CC                 SCR          
 -- Nelson, Eric              FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR          
 -- Francis, D-Van            FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR          
 -- Espinoza, Vyncent         FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, University of Pacific         
        Meet: * 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, University of Pacific         
     AUTO II:   20.88                                                          
    PROVO II:   21.45                                                          
         NWC:   23.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kent            FR Central Wash             22.95  -0.7  1 
  2 Rudy, Tucker              SO Western Wash             23.00  -0.7  1 
  3 Todd, Jordan              FR Central Wash             23.11  -0.7  1 
  3 Avants, LT                SO Mt. Hood CC              23.11  -0.7  1 
  5 Garner, Demarcus          JR Central Wash             23.17  -0.5  4 
  6 Mack, Bryan               SR Central Wash             23.19  -0.7  1 
  7 Nystrom, Evan             SO Central Wash             23.22   0.4  2 
  8 Ferguson, David           SO Seattle Paci             23.23  -0.7  1 
  9 Sather, Chayce            FR Central Wash             23.26   0.4  2 
 10 Morriss, Kyle             FR Green River              23.52   0.4  2 
 10 Fisher, David             SR Pacific Luth             23.52   0.4  2 
 12 Makupson, Marqui          SO Pacific Luth             23.60  -0.7  1 
 13 West, Everett             SO Puget Sound              23.95   0.4  2 
 14 Hite, Ryan                FR Central Wash             24.02   0.4  2 
 15 MacAusland, Ross          FR Puget Sound              24.25  -0.5  4 
 16 Westbrooks, Michael       SO Puget Sound              24.34   0.4  2 
 17 Bradley, Shaun            FR Pacific Luth             24.41   0.4  2 
 18 Lawson, Jacob             FR Puget Sound              24.66  -0.5  4 
 19 Tolman, Jeffrey           SR Pacific Luth             24.70  -0.5  4 
 20 Gaillard, Devante         FR Everett CC               24.79   0.6  5 
 21 Manney, Bret              FR Everett CC               25.05  -0.5  4 
 22 Marshall, Brian           JR Puget Sound              25.13   0.6  5 
 23 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll             25.53   0.6  5 
 24 Stroud, Ahron             FR Olympic Coll             25.57   0.6  5 
 25 Clark, Zach               FR Olympic Coll             26.24   0.6  5 
 26 Hoglund, Jacob            SO Mt. Hood CC              26.69  -0.5  4 
 27 Striplin, Micheal         FR Mt. Hood CC              27.37   0.6  5 
 -- Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll                DQ   0.6  5 
 -- Smith, Ben                FR Seattle Paci               SCR          
 -- Choun, Junior             FR Green River                SCR          
 -- Straker, RJ               SO Seattle Paci               SCR          
 -- Johnson, Nate             FR Seattle Paci               SCR          
 -- Coggins, Conakry          FR Everett CC                 SCR          
 -- Mathai, Thomas            JR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Steffen, Brock            SO Western Wash               SCR          
 -- Beard, Chris              FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR          
 -- Francis, D-Van            FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR          
 -- Kime, Noah                SO Pacific Luth               SCR          
 -- ibarreta, xavier             Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Souza, Tieler             SO Puget Sound                SCR          
 -- Espinoza, Vyncent         FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR          
 -- Nelson, Eric              FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
        Meet: * 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
     AUTO II:   46.42                                                          
    PROVO II:   48.00                                                          
         NWC:   51.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sather, Chayce            FR Central Wash             50.45   1 
  2 Fisher, David             SR Pacific Luth             50.61   1 
  3 Avants, LT                SO Mt. Hood CC              51.26   1 
  4 Hite, Ryan                FR Central Wash             51.36   1 
  5 Woods, Davonte            FR Green River              51.84   1 
  6 Ferguson, David           SO Seattle Paci             52.07   1 
  7 Ibarra, Ignacio           FR Pacific Luth             52.52   2 
  8 Brown, Dylan              FR Western Wash             53.08   2 
  9 Westbrooks, Michael       SO Puget Sound              53.21   3 
 10 Blue, Candino             FR Green River              53.75   2 
 11 Marshall, Brian           JR Puget Sound              53.85   3 
 12 Detweiler, Todd           SO Puget Sound              53.87   2 
 13 Manney, Bret              FR Everett CC               53.89   2 
 14 Soto, Bryan               JR Puget Sound              54.98   3 
 15 Beard, Chris              FR Mt. Hood CC              55.00   2 
 16 Choun, Junior             FR Green River              55.23   2 
 17 Gaines, Charles           FR Everett CC               56.51   2 
 -- Garner, Demarcus          JR Central Wash               SCR     
 -- Clark, Zach               FR Olympic Coll               SCR     
 -- Straker, RJ               SO Seattle Paci               SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
        Meet: * 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
     AUTO II:   1:49.90                                                        
    PROVO II:   1:52.55                                                        
         NWC:   2:00.13                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Wes                SO Evergreen St           1:58.33   1 
  2 Horton, Alex              SO Seattle Paci           1:59.17   1 
  3 Piette, Brian             SO Western Wash           1:59.73   1 
  4 Alcantara, Ryan           SO Seattle Paci           2:00.32   2 
  5 Murphy, Nich              FR Western Wash           2:00.51   2 
  6 McCranie, Cody            FR Western Wash           2:00.60   2 
  7 Lutz, Matt                FR Western Wash           2:01.93   2 
  8 Ashby, Graham             SO Puget Sound            2:02.55   3 
  9 Beierle, Cody             FR Mt. Hood CC            2:02.62   3 
 10 Beard, Mitch              FR Everett CC             2:02.72   1 
 11 Schwecke, Tyler           SO Western Wash           2:02.89   2 
 12 Soto, Bryan               JR Puget Sound            2:03.42   3 
 13 Halford, Jackson          FR Central Wash           2:03.60   4 
 14 Davis, Gary               FR Unattached             2:04.12   1 
 15 Jones, Les                SO Evergreen St           2:04.68   2 
 16 Hansen, Daniel            SO Olympic Coll           2:04.78   4 
 17 Siler, Cameron            FR Unattached             2:05.33   3 
 18 Noble, Charles            SR Puget Sound            2:05.60   4 
 19 Fremd, Kyle               SR Central Wash           2:05.73   3 
 20 Ishenin, Vladislav        SO Mt. Hood CC            2:06.19   3 
 21 Seekatz, Joshua           SO Puget Sound            2:06.78   3 
 22 Coe, Caleb                FR Mt. Hood CC            2:07.70   3 
 23 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             2:08.21   2 
 24 Seymour, Alex             FR Mt. Hood CC            2:08.88   4 
 25 Geiter, Nathan            FR Mt. Hood CC            2:11.75   4 
 26 Hoglund, Brian            FR Mt. Hood CC            2:13.29   4 
 27 Ryan, Keith               FR Olympic Coll           2:15.05   4 
 -- Eidsmoe, Ryan             SR Central Wash               SCR     
 -- Hall, Keegan              SO Western Wash               SCR     
 -- Mennell, Ben              SO Seattle Paci               SCR     
 -- Pierson, Seth             SR Seattle Paci               SCR     
 -- Newell, Chris             SO Mt. Hood CC                SCR     
 -- Baker, AJ                 SR Seattle Paci               SCR     
 -- Velasco, Santiago         FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR     
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:52.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
        Meet: * 3:52.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Beamy, Highline CC                   
     AUTO II:   3:45.50                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:52.50                                                        
         NWC:   4:07.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierson, Seth             SR Seattle Paci           4:00.32  
  2 Henry, Dallas                TCRC                   4:01.00  
  3 Campbell, Aaron              Unattached             4:05.47  
  4 Lutz, Matt                FR Western Wash           4:06.12  
  5 McCranie, Cody            FR Western Wash           4:06.31  
  6 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             4:07.13  
  7 Horton, Alex              SO Seattle Paci           4:08.19  
  8 Eidsmoe, Ryan             SR Central Wash           4:10.34  
  9 Alcantara, Ryan           SO Seattle Paci           4:11.57  
 10 Mugrage, Kris             FR Everett CC             4:12.36  
 11 Jones, Les                SO Evergreen St           4:12.71  
 12 Santillan, David          FR Puget Sound            4:15.32  
 13 Beard, Mitch              FR Everett CC             4:16.03  
 14 Wiley, Turner             SO Seattle Paci           4:16.46  
 15 Starr, Nate               SO Everett CC             4:16.70  
 16 Bates, Brian              SO Western Wash           4:18.24  
 17 Mennell, Ben              SO Seattle Paci           4:18.90  
 18 Rubio, Habtamu            FR Everett CC             4:19.65  
 19 Grigsby, Kolter           SR Pacific Luth           4:22.78  
 20 Seymour, Alex             FR Mt. Hood CC            4:23.37  
 21 Spencer, Nick             FR Central Wash           4:23.95  
 22 Geiter, Nathan            FR Mt. Hood CC            4:26.12  
 23 Siler, Cameron            FR Unattached             4:31.16  
 24 Hoglund, Brian            FR Mt. Hood CC            4:33.26  
 25 Lawrence, Nic             FR Everett CC             4:34.28  
 26 Ishenin, Vladislav        SO Mt. Hood CC            4:34.35  
 27 Wilkins, Colin            FR Seattle Paci           4:35.94  
 28 Grider, Aaron                Unattached             4:37.03  
 29 Comer, Brian              FR Seattle Paci           4:46.58  
 -- White, Dallas             SR Wisconsin Tr               SCR  
 -- Fraser, Ian                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Hansen, Daniel            SO Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Carmichael, Richard       FR Everett CC                 SCR  
 -- Velasco, Santiago         FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR  
 -- Newell, Chris             SO Mt. Hood CC                SCR  
 -- Harrison, Will            SR Seattle Paci               SCR  
 -- Baker, AJ                 SR Seattle Paci               SCR  
 -- McDonald, Myles           SR Puget Sound                SCR  
 -- Carilli, Sam              FR Puget Sound                SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:11.8h  5/18/1974   Jim Johnson, CNW                         
        Meet: * 14:34.45  4/10/2004   Eric Tolefson, Unattached                
     AUTO II:   14:00.00                                                       
    PROVO II:   14:35.00                                                       
         NWC:   15:51.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chip             JR Western Wash          15:10.97  
  2 Klein, Matt               SR Puget Sound           15:13.21  
  3 Johnson, Destry              Unattached            15:37.58  
  4 Higa, Justin              SO Puget Sound           15:48.68  
  5 Michaels, Gabe            FR Puget Sound           16:12.50  
  6 Santillan, David          FR Puget Sound           16:15.28  
  7 Knoblich, Nick            FR Green River           16:22.60  
  8 Carmichael, Richard       FR Everett CC            16:23.43  
  9 Garcia, Mark              FR Everett CC            16:34.58  
 10 Jones, Aaron              SO Evergreen St          16:40.07  
 11 Southworth, Andrew        SO Puget Sound           16:49.99  
 12 Fritz, Austin             FR Olympic Coll          17:02.01  
 13 White, Dallas             SR Wisconsin Tr          17:07.77  
 -- Speiker, Zack             FR Everett CC                 DNF  
 -- Clarke, Jared             SO Evergreen St               DNF  
 -- Bigelow, Justin           FR Puget Sound                SCR  
 -- Ryan, Keith               FR Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Hansen, Daniel            SO Olympic Coll               SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, UW                                
        Meet: * 14.4h  4/20/1991   Keith Baker, CWU                            
     AUTO II:   14.09                                                          
    PROVO II:   14.65                                                          
         NWC:   17.71                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myers, Logan              SO Western Wash             15.14   1.9 
  2 Maguire, Peter            FR Western Wash             15.53   1.9 
  3 Tolman, Jeffrey           SR Pacific Luth             15.78   1.9 
  4 Johnson, Nate             FR Seattle Paci             16.18   1.9 
  5 Bell, Alan                SO Pacific Luth             16.74   1.9 
  6 Robles, Zal               FR Puget Sound              18.48   1.9 
 -- Forest, Zephyr            JR Evergreen St               DNF   1.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: #   53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                        
        Meet: *   53.11  4/16/1994   Goreal Hudson, CSU                        
     AUTO II:     51.74                                                        
    PROVO II:     53.90                                                        
         NWC:   1:02.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Endresen, Ryan            SR Seattle Paci             54.54   1 
  2 Maguire, Peter            FR Western Wash             56.07   1 
  3 Bell, Alan                SO Pacific Luth             58.36   1 
  4 Cerne, Joe                JR Puget Sound              58.51   1 
  5 Sternen, Nari                Everett CC               58.75   2 
  6 Mungai, Joseph            SR Pacific Luth           1:00.85   2 
  7 Edgecomb, Chris           FR Pacific Luth           1:01.01   1 
  8 Detweiler, Todd           SO Puget Sound            1:01.47   2 
  9 Coburn, Steven            JR Puget Sound            1:01.56   2 
 10 Rosenberg, Jonathan       SO Puget Sound            1:02.18   2 
 11 Forest, Zephyr            JR Evergreen St           1:02.33   1 
 12 Robles, Zal               FR Puget Sound            1:07.81   2 
 -- Arroyo, Sergio            FR Green River                SCR     
 -- Funk, Tyler               FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
        Meet: *  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
     AUTO II:    8:56.00                                                       
    PROVO II:    9:20.00                                                       
         NWC:   11:01.73                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, AJ                 SR Seattle Paci           9:43.90  
  2 Ripley, Noah              FR Western Wash           9:58.91  
  3 Koenigs, Matt                Unattached            10:02.70  
  4 Hanson, Keefe                Unattached            10:07.50  
  5 Seekatz, Joshua           SO Puget Sound           10:09.69  
  6 Hansen, Daniel            SO Olympic Coll          10:14.20  
  7 Link, Matt                FR Green River           10:16.78  
  8 Javier, Kaleb             FR Central Wash          10:32.85  
  9 Ryan, Keith               FR Olympic Coll          11:21.56  
 -- Keever, Henry                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Fraser, Ian                  Unattached                 SCR  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , Western Oregon State                      
        Meet: * 41.40  4/17/1993   , Western Oregon College                    
     AUTO II:   40.19                                                          
    PROVO II:   41.35                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               42.11  
     1) Nystrom, Evan SO                2) McKinney, Kent FR              
     3) Todd, Jordan FR                 4) Mack, Bryan SR                 
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      43.49  
     1) Coe, Caleb FR                   2) Beard, Chris FR                
     3) Avants, LT SO                   4) McLaurin, Zechariah SO         
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.94  
     1) Ibarra, Ignacio FR              2) Bell, Alan SO                  
     3) Bradley, Shaun FR               4) Makupson, Marqui SO            
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                      44.33  
     1) MacAusland, Ross FR             2) Coburn, Steven JR              
     3) West, Everett SO                4) Souza, Tieler SO               
  5 Green River CC  'A'                                   44.36  
     1) Choun, Junior FR                2) Morriss, Kyle FR               
     3) Blue, Candino FR                4) Woods, Davonte FR              
  6 Olympic College  'A'                                  47.05  
     1) Stroud, Ahron FR                2) Jones, Andrew FR               
     3) Burk, Eric FR                   4) Haskin, John FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , Central Washington Unive                
        Meet: * 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , Central Washington Unive                
     AUTO II:   3:09.10                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:15.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:26.62  
     1) Hite, Ryan FR                   2) Fremd, Kyle SR                 
     3) Sather, Chayce FR               4) Garner, Demarcus JR            
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:31.71  
     1) Mungai, Joseph SR               2) Edgecomb, Chris FR             
     3) Ibarra, Ignacio FR              4) Fisher, David SR               
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:32.89  
     1) Beierle, Cody FR                2) Avants, LT SO                  
     3) Ishenin, Vladislav SO           4) Coe, Caleb FR                  
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:33.06  
     1) Detweiler, Todd SO              2) MacAusland, Ross FR            
     3) Braithwaite, Cameron FR         4) Cerne, Joe JR                  
  5 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x3:33.61  
     1) Marshall, Brian JR              2) Soto, Bryan JR                 
     3) Westbrooks, Michael SO          4) Ashby, Graham SO               
  6 Western Washington  'A'                             3:38.34  
     1) Brown, Dylan FR                 2) Murphy, Nich FR                
     3) Schwecke, Tyler SO              4) Piette, Brian SO               
  7 Puget Sound  'C'                                   x3:44.91  
     1) Rosenberg, Jonathan SO          2) McDonald, Myles SR             
     3) Coburn, Steven JR               4) Noble, Charles SR              
  8 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                   x3:56.74  
     1) Seymour, Alex FR                2) Geiter, Nathan FR              
     3) Hoglund, Brian FR               4) Hoglund, Jacob SO              
 -- Central Washington  'B'                                 SCR  
     1) Halford, Jackson FR             2) Spencer, Nick FR               
     3) Javier, Kaleb FR                4) Meikle, Ethan JR               
 -- Green River CC  'A'                                     SCR  
     1) Arroyo, Sergio FR               2) Choun, Junior FR               
     3) Morriss, Kyle FR                4) Woods, Davonte FR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
        Meet: * 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Linfield                        
     AUTO II:   2.17m                                                          
    PROVO II:   2.05m                                                          
         NWC:   1.77m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyes, Brennan            SR Central Wash             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Watson, Brett             SO Western Wash            J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alderks, Derek               Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
  3 Myers, Logan              SO Western Wash             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Meikle, Ethan             JR Central Wash            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nelson, Connor               Unattached              J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mungai, Joseph            SR Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Meyers, Lewis             SR Central Wash               SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
        Meet: * 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
     AUTO II:   5.13m                                                          
    PROVO II:   4.85m                                                          
         NWC:   3.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Komoto, Keenan            JR Western Wash             4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mattson, Brett            SO Western Wash             3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Ibarra, Ignacio           FR Pacific Luth            J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lilly, Ed                 SO Puget Sound              3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
  4 McDonald, Myles           SR Puget Sound              3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
 -- Simonelli, Dominic        FR Everett CC                 SCR            
 -- Guidon, Thomas            SR Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Hunter, Scott             JR Central Wash               SCR            
 -- Funk, Tyler               FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR            
 -- Johnson, Nate             FR Seattle Paci               SCR            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
        Meet: * 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
     AUTO II:   7.54m                                                          
    PROVO II:   7.15m                                                          
         NWC:   6.28m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bardwell, Julian          SR Unattached               6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25 
     6.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 6.99m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Yates, Kevin              FR Western Wash             6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.54m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Braithwaite, Cameron      FR Puget Sound              6.53m   1.3  21-05.25 
     6.30m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.52m(1.4) 6.53m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Bennett, Devin            SO Central Wash             6.08m   0.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(0.5) 6.04m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Johnson, Nate             FR Seattle Paci             6.06m   0.3  19-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.06m(0.3) 6.05m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 4.52m(1.9)
  6 Makupson, Marqui          SO Pacific Luth             6.04m   0.1  19-09.75 
     5.72m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Cerne, Joe                JR Puget Sound              5.99m   2.6  19-08.00 
     5.86m(0.1) 5.56m(1.0) 5.85m(0.5) 5.80m(0.8) 5.68m(1.7) 5.99m(2.6)
  8 Smith, Ben                FR Seattle Paci             5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
     5.65m(0.3) 5.93m(0.2) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.97m(2.0)
  9 Kime, Noah                SO Pacific Luth             5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
     5.76m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
 10 Gordon, Dylan             SR Western Wash             5.49m   0.2  18-00.25 
     5.40m(0.7) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.2)           
 11 Mungai, Joseph            SR Pacific Luth             5.47m   0.3  17-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.29m(1.0) 5.47m(0.3)            
 12 McDonald, Myles           SR Puget Sound              5.27m   0.1  17-03.50 
     5.27m(0.1) 4.77m(0.1) 5.22m(1.3)           
 13 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) PASS              
 14 Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     5.08m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.70m(+0.0)            
 15 Espinoza, Vyncent         FR Mt. Hood CC              4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.51m(1.1) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.57m(1.3)            
 16 Clark, Zach               FR Olympic Coll             4.69m   0.6  15-04.75 
     4.36m(0.1) 4.53m(0.1) 4.69m(0.6)            
 -- Mack, Bryan               SR Central Wash               SCR   NWI           
 -- Jones, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll               SCR   NWI           
 -- Plummer, Luke             FR Central Wash               SCR   NWI           
 -- McLaurin, Zechariah       SO Mt. Hood CC                SCR   NWI           
 -- Watson, Brett             SO Western Wash               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
        Meet: *  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
     AUTO II:   15.64m                                                         
    PROVO II:   14.50m                                                         
         NWC:   12.47m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jon                  FR Puget Sound             13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25 
     13.77m(+0.0) 13.36m(0.4) PASS      13.07m(+0.0) 13.60m(1.9) 13.44m(1.9)
  2 Plummer, Luke             FR Central Wash            12.98m   0.6  42-07.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 12.98m(0.6) 12.91m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 12.86m(1.1)
  3 Reeves, I.V.              JR Pacific Luth            12.97m   0.4  42-06.75 
     11.34m(0.1) 12.86m(1.3) 12.97m(0.4) 12.93m(0.7) 12.92m(-0.3) 12.76m(+0.0)
  4 Bennett, Devin            SO Central Wash            12.93m   3.2  42-05.25 
     12.93m(3.2) 12.83m(0.6) 12.75m(0.7) FOUL(3.5) 12.57m(0.8) 12.86m(1.3)
  5 Yates, Kevin              FR Western Wash            12.64m   0.6  41-05.75 
     12.35m(0.5) 12.34m(+0.0) 12.61m(-0.7) 12.13m(2.6) 12.51m(-0.1) 12.64m(0.6)
  6 Lee, Chris                FR Puget Sound             12.40m   1.1  40-08.25 
     12.38m(0.6) 12.26m(1.4) 12.40m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 12.30m(-0.0) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Bradley, Shaun            FR Pacific Luth            12.39m   3.2  40-07.75 
     12.39m(3.2) FOUL(0.7) 11.38m(-0.3) 12.04m(2.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7)
  8 Kime, Noah                SO Pacific Luth            12.18m   2.0  39-11.50 
     12.01m(2.4) 12.08m(3.4) 12.18m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Mungai, Joseph            SR Pacific Luth            12.06m   2.3  39-07.00 
     12.00m(1.5) 12.06m(2.3) 11.63m(2.6)            
 10 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll            11.74m   1.6  38-06.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 11.74m(1.6)            
 11 Jones, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll            10.98m   0.9  36-00.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.98m(0.9) PASS                 
 -- Makupson, Marqui          SO Pacific Luth              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Mack, Bryan               SR Central Wash               SCR   NWI           
 -- Smith, Ben                FR Seattle Paci               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
        Meet: * 16.94m  4/22/1995   Scott Easley, WWU                          
     AUTO II:   17.79m                                                         
    PROVO II:   16.10m                                                         
         NWC:   13.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peart, Kyle               JR Pacific Luth            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Agosta, Quinton           JR Central Wash            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.17m  14.25m  14.98m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Catelli, Frank            FR Western Wash            14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m
  4 Holmstrom, Eric           JR Central Wash            14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  14.35m  14.03m
  5 Martin, Troy              FR Central Wash            14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.21m  14.13m  FOUL
  6 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     SO Pacific Luth            14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.22m  13.60m  FOUL  13.43m  13.55m  14.08m
  7 Peterson, Brendan         SO Pacific Luth            13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.27m  13.58m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jones, James              SO Olympic Coll            13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.14m  12.96m  12.54m  12.83m  13.05m  12.95m
  9 Gilbert, Jacob            JR Western Wash            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.64m            
 10 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC              12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.44m  12.40m            
 11 Bizzack, Alex             FR Western Wash            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  12.28m  FOUL            
 12 Pierce, Jackson           SO Pacific Luth            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL            
 13 Garton, Reilyn            FR Puget Sound             11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.84m  11.99m            
 14 Hammer, Hunter            SO Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m            
 15 Reyes, Cristian           FR Everett CC              11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Higgins, John             FR Everett CC              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Breaux, Chandler          FR Puget Sound             11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL            
 18 Vlasenko, Mikhail         FR Pacific Luth            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.54m            
 19 Johnson, Nate             FR Seattle Paci            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Sievers, Brian            FR Mt. Hood CC              9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.13m  9.48m  8.95m            
 21 Gordon, Dylan             SR Western Wash             9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.90m  9.41m  9.38m            
 22 Straker, RJ               SO Seattle Paci             9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.42m  9.11m  8.49m            
 23 Haney, Caleb              FR Everett CC               8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  8.98m  FOUL            
 24 Harrison, Will            SR Seattle Paci             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  4.72m            
 -- Callahan, Tyler           SO Mt. Hood CC                SCR            
 -- Quinton, Cody             FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 52.84m  6/4/1966    Al Pemberton, UW                           
        Meet: * 50.44m  4/17/1999   Tony Hoiby, CWU                            
     AUTO II:   54.37m                                                         
    PROVO II:   49.50m                                                         
         NWC:   40.87m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agosta, Quinton           JR Central Wash            44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  42.20m  FOUL  43.77m  44.76m  42.45m
  2 Higgins, John             FR Everett CC              44.26m     145-02 
      40.68m  42.62m  44.26m  FOUL  42.20m  41.09m
  3 Catelli, Frank            FR Western Wash            43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.70m  FOUL
  4 Martin, Troy              FR Central Wash            42.91m     140-09 
      41.36m  40.38m  40.05m  40.81m  42.30m  42.91m
  5 Holmstrom, Eric           JR Central Wash            42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Peart, Kyle               JR Pacific Luth            41.03m     134-07 
      FOUL  38.55m  41.03m  37.81m  37.18m  39.25m
  7 Hammer, Hunter            SO Unattached              39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  37.33m  39.62m  38.60m  37.27m  FOUL
  8 Gilbert, Jacob            JR Western Wash            39.01m     128-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.01m  36.47m  35.49m  FOUL
  9 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     SO Pacific Luth            38.63m     126-09 
      FOUL  38.63m  FOUL  36.19m  36.74m  FOUL
 10 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC              37.84m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.84m  37.66m            
 11 Pierce, Jackson           SO Pacific Luth            37.26m     122-03 
      FOUL  37.26m  36.09m            
 12 Fisher, Damien            JR Western Wash            35.89m     117-09 
      34.46m  32.16m  35.89m            
 13 McDonald, Myles           SR Puget Sound             35.32m     115-10 
      33.73m  34.33m  35.32m            
 14 Poole, Shawn              SO Puget Sound             35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  34.03m  FOUL            
 15 Haney, Caleb              FR Everett CC              34.95m     114-08 
      33.78m  FOUL  34.95m            
 16 Sievers, Brian            FR Mt. Hood CC             34.61m     113-06 
      34.61m  33.48m  33.48m            
 17 Vlasenko, Mikhail         FR Pacific Luth            34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.57m  31.22m            
 18 Jones, James              SO Olympic Coll            32.56m     106-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.56m            
 19 Reyes, Cristian           FR Everett CC              29.50m      96-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.50m            
 20 Howard, Mark              FR Puget Sound             26.97m      88-06 
      25.60m  25.35m  26.97m            
 -- Garton, Reilyn            FR Puget Sound               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bizzack, Alex             FR Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chue, Samuel              JR Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Macdonald, Ryan           SO Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Callahan, Tyler           SO Mt. Hood CC                SCR            
 -- Quinton, Cody             FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 64.86m  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
        Meet: * 64.84m  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
     AUTO II:   62.29m                                                         
    PROVO II:   55.50m                                                         
         NWC:   45.73m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peart, Kyle               JR Pacific Luth            53.73m     176-03 
      45.40m  49.88m  53.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Agosta, Quinton           JR Central Wash            47.63m     156-03 
      FOUL  47.63m  45.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Higgins, John             FR Everett CC              46.35m     152-01 
      43.38m  FOUL  41.99m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL
  4 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     SO Pacific Luth            45.05m     147-10 
      FOUL  44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  45.05m  FOUL
  5 Pierce, Jackson           SO Pacific Luth            44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  43.74m  FOUL  FOUL  43.49m  43.71m
  6 Vlasenko, Mikhail         FR Pacific Luth            41.69m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  38.88m  FOUL
  7 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC              41.48m     136-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.48m  FOUL  37.16m  FOUL
  8 Reyes, Cristian           FR Everett CC              41.09m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.64m
  9 Haney, Caleb              FR Everett CC              38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.28m            
 10 Hammer, Hunter            SO Unattached              38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Bates, Kenny                 Unattached              35.33m     115-11 
      FOUL  35.33m  FOUL           
 12 Peterson, Brendan         SO Pacific Luth            32.96m     108-02 
      32.96m  30.18m  FOUL           
 13 Breaux, Chandler          FR Puget Sound             31.02m     101-09 
      31.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Howard, Mark              FR Puget Sound             27.33m      89-08 
      22.04m  27.33m  25.60m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 65.51m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Linfield                   
        Meet: * 65.51m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Mt. Hood CC                
     AUTO II:   64.97m                                                         
    PROVO II:   59.00m                                                         
         NWC:   52.01m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Braden            SR Central Wash            67.79m#    222-05 
      56.76m  67.79m  57.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Callahan, Tyler           SO Mt. Hood CC             63.57m     208-07 
      56.68m  62.43m  63.34m  57.86m  63.57m  FOUL
  3 Hirst, Slater             SO Western Wash            58.26m     191-02 
      53.87m  FOUL  51.28m  FOUL  58.26m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Nate             FR Seattle Paci            56.21m     184-05 
      50.48m  51.20m  50.03m  50.33m  55.73m  56.21m
  5 Cerne, Joe                JR Puget Sound             53.38m     175-01 
      50.33m  FOUL  50.11m  52.59m  53.38m  51.15m
  6 Braithwaite, Cameron      FR Puget Sound             52.80m     173-03 
      47.01m  45.52m  52.80m  46.96m  50.01m  51.16m
  7 Mayther, Maximillian      SO FTC                     48.85m     160-03 
      48.85m  47.69m  46.73m  45.32m  44.72m  FOUL
  8 Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll           J48.85m     160-03 
      FOUL  48.85m  38.59m  44.75m  45.00m  43.93m
  9 Fisher, Damien            JR Western Wash            47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  42.90m  41.96m            
 10 Hersha, Zack              FR Central Wash            47.28m     155-01 
      47.28m  FOUL  45.94m            
 11 McCullough, Kevin         FR Green River             39.61m     129-11 
      36.00m  39.61m  38.77m            
 12 Peterson, Brendan         SO Pacific Luth            39.57m     129-10 
      39.03m  39.57m  PASS            
 -- Quinton, Cody             FR Mt. Hood CC                SCR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         156        2) Seattle Pacific           131   
    3) Central Washington          89        4) Pacific Lutheran           85   
    5) Puget Sound                 76.50     6) Mt. Hood CC                66.50
    7) Everett CC                  39        8) Club Northwest             10   
    9) Olympic College              8       10) Green River CC              5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         166.50     2) Western Washington        145.50
    3) Pacific Lutheran           118        4) Puget Sound                81   
    5) Seattle Pacific             64        6) Mt. Hood CC                36.50
    7) Everett CC                  22        8) Green River CC             12   
    9) Evergreen St.               10       10) Olympic College             8   
   10) Tacoma City Running Club     8       12) FTC                         2