Licensed to Clackamas Community College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2013 06:35 PM
                  Clackamas Open 2013 - 3/9/2013 to 3/10/2013                  
                          Clackamas Community College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC           12.67      12.83  -1.5  1 
  2 Brown, Marshey               Concordia (O           13.02      13.28  -1.5  1 
  3 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           13.09      13.42  -1.5  1 
  4 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           13.06      13.50  -1.5  1 
  5 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC           13.45      13.54  -1.5  1 
  6 Russell, Cecilee             Corban                 13.65      13.57  -1.5  1 
  7 Brown, Lashawntianna         Concordia (O           12.95      13.66  -1.5  1 
  8 Ballard, Taylor              Clackamas CC                      13.74   0.7  2 
  9 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 14.00      13.99   0.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC           26.22      26.14  -1.0  1 
  2 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                            26.62  -1.0  1 
  3 Brown, Marshey               Concordia (O           26.60      27.03  -1.0  1 
  4 Govert, Lexie                Clackamas CC           26.34      27.32  -1.0  1 
  5 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC                      27.37  -1.4  2 
  6 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           26.80      27.63  -1.0  1 
  7 Wood, Kristen                Warner Pacif           27.05      28.08  -1.0  1 
  8 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 28.54      28.65  -1.4  2 
  9 Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif                      30.32  -1.4  2 
 10 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 31.33      30.72  -1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Kristen                Warner Pacif         1:05.01    1:03.56  
  2 Nelson, Elle'                Warner Pacif         1:00.61    1:03.78  
  3 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC         1:03.10    1:05.10

Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Hanna             Corban                           2:23.48  
  2 Childers, Emily              Corban                           2:24.54
  3 Weber, Elizabeth             Corban                           2:34.15
  4 Mosier, Christy              Corban                           2:47.52

Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1   Bever, Emily                 Unattached                       5:00.62
2   Weber, Elizabeth             Corban                           5:06.12
3   Mccarthy, Niamh              Unattached                       5:19.27
4   Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                           5:34.88
5   Russell, Rebekka             Corban                           5:35.34

Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1   Mitzel, Lexi                 Corban                           18:56.62 
2   Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                           18:59.24
3   Dexter, Ellen                Concordia (Ore.)                 20:04.36 
4   Aho, Falisha                 Unattached                       21:06.89 
5   Nizer, Erica                 Corban                           21:09.16 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC           17.27      16.12  -1.7  1 
  2 Andre, Courtney              Unattached             16.10      16.71  -1.7  1 
  3 Reifschneider, Chelsea       Corban                 16.86      17.05  -1.7  1 
  4 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif           17.36      18.05  -1.7  1 
  5 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 17.09      18.06  -1.7  1 
  6 Govert, Lexie                Clackamas CC                      18.21   NWI  2 
  7 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC           17.79      18.31   NWI  2 
  7 Spencer, Abigale             Lightning El                      18.31   NWI  2 
  9 Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif           16.68      18.34  -1.7  1 
 10 Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC           18.12      19.26   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Claire               Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.41   1 
  2 Russell, Cecilee             Corban               1:07.37    1:07.33   1 
  3 Reifschneider, Chelsea       Corban               1:08.15    1:08.34   1 
  4 Andre, Courtney              Unattached           1:02.00    1:08.74   1 
  5 Cox, Becca                   Corban               1:07.98    1:09.27   1 
  6 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif         1:10.02    1:09.30   1 
  7 Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC         1:15.43    1:13.08   2 
  8 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                          1:20.36   2 
  9 Russell, Rebekka             Corban                          1:22.75   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         51.50      51.22  
     1) Kohl, Eliya                     2) Reifschneider, Chelsea         
     3) Whitehead, Hannah               4) Russell, Cecilee               
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 49.25      51.99  
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Martin, Darragh                 4) Nelson, Elle'                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  2 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                 1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   7   
  3 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  4 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                 1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  5 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  5 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  5 Deyoe, Carley                Corban                 1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  8 Govert, Lexie                Clackamas CC           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC           1.40m         NH            
 -- Mosier, Christy              Corban                 1.40m         NH            
 -- Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC           1.45m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballard, Taylor              Clackamas CC           2.69m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif           3.55m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                            5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
  2 Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC           4.28m      4.83m   0.9  15-10.25 
  3 Andre, Courtney              Unattached             5.13m      4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
  4 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           4.85m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
  5 Brainard, Marissa            Unattached             5.03m      4.57m   0.8  15-00.00 
  6 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 4.41m      4.01m   1.4  13-02.00 
  7 Mosier, Christy              Corban                 4.06m      3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC          10.64m     10.49m   0.5  34-05.00 
  2 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                10.75m     10.35m   0.6  33-11.50 
  3 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif          10.57m     10.07m   0.9  33-00.50 
 -- Brainard, Marissa            Unattached            10.36m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aliimatafitafi, Ruby         Unattached            12.49m     12.18m   39-11.50 
  2 Aliimatafitafi, Stephani     Unattached            12.82m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Bell, Danielle               Unattached                       11.63m   38-02.00 
  4 Naulu, Elaine                New Hope Chr           9.69m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  5 Akaka-Folau, Karina          New Hope Chr           9.10m      9.88m   32-05.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Danielle               Unattached            44.19m     48.21m     158-02 
  2 Aliimatafitafi, Ruby         Unattached            39.31m     37.86m     124-02 
  3 Aliimatafitafi, Stephani     Unattached                       29.29m      96-01 
  4 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          29.39m     28.61m      93-10 
  5 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                24.11m     26.29m      86-03 
  6 Beykovsky, Ashley            Corban                22.59m     23.89m      78-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aliimatafitafi, Stephani     Unattached            45.72m     44.24m     145-02 
  2 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          24.84m     30.28m      99-04 
  3 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC                     27.15m      89-01 
  4 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                           23.09m      75-09 
  5 Beykovsky, Ashley            Corban                           17.64m      57-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC          36.74m     44.91m     147-04 
  2 Mosier, Christy              Corban                35.78m     35.38m     116-01 
  3 Beykovsky, Ashley            Corban                34.34m     34.06m     111-09 
  4 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                30.83m     31.14m     102-02 
  5 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC          33.53m     29.72m      97-06 
  6 Cox, Becca                   Corban                26.42m     25.93m      85-01 
  7 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC          22.42m     23.09m      75-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O           11.08      11.38  -1.7  1 
  2 Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC           11.11      11.57  -1.7  1 
  3 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 11.50      11.62  -1.7  1 
  4 Frank, Isaac                 New Hope Chr           11.70      11.68   NWI  2 
  5 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           11.42      11.71  -1.7  1 
  6 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC                      11.75   NWI  4 
  7 Backer, Austin               New Hope Chr           11.84      11.81   NWI  2 
  8 Morrell, Mani                Clackamas CC           11.59      11.84   NWI  2 
  9 Koos, Austin                 Corban                 11.78      11.85   NWI  2 
 10 Malmstadt, Brandon           Unattached             11.70      11.93   NWI  2 
 11 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 11.95      11.97   NWI  2 
 12 Goncharuk, Bogdan            Unattached             11.00      12.06  -1.7  1 
 13 West, Seth                   Corban                 12.00      12.35  -0.9  3 
 14 Cooks, Vincent               Lightning El           12.20      12.36  -0.9  3 
 15 Yermakov, Yuriy              Unattached             12.30      12.50  -0.9  3 
 16 Lallier, Nicholas            New Hope Chr           12.42      12.57  -0.9  3 
 17 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif           12.26      12.68  -0.9  3 
 18 Robinson, Dillan             New Hope Chr           12.80      12.76   NWI  4 
 19 Aiken, Jason                 Unattached             12.80      12.94   NWI  4 
 20 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             12.92      12.96   NWI  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O           22.94      22.77   NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 22.50      22.90   NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC           22.55      23.24   NWI  1 
  4 Frank, Isaac                 New Hope Chr           23.30      23.35   NWI  2 
  5 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 23.89      23.63   NWI  3 
  6 Morrell, Mani                Clackamas CC           23.81      23.75   NWI  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Timmy             Unattached             23.30      23.83   NWI  2 
  8 Pettit, Kevin                Unattached             23.60      23.99   NWI  2 
  9 Koos, Austin                 Corban                 23.64      24.00   NWI  2 
 10 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           23.06      24.06   NWI  1 
 11 Goncharuk, Bogdan            Unattached             23.00      24.27   NWI  1 
 11 Malmstadt, Brandon           Unattached             23.20      24.27   NWI  1 
 13 Resiga, Alin                 Unattached             23.00      24.47   NWI  1 
 14 West, Seth                   Corban                 24.21      24.52   NWI  3 
 15 Stickler, Colton             New Hope Chr           24.59      24.56   NWI  3 
 16 Backer, Austin               New Hope Chr           25.00      25.31   NWI  4 
 17 Bates, Brandon               Unattached             24.00      25.64   NWI  3 
 18 Robinson, Dillan             New Hope Chr           25.00      25.73   NWI  4 
 19 Lallier, Nicholas            New Hope Chr           25.00      25.88   NWI  3 
 20 Aiken, Jason                 Unattached             26.50      26.27   NWI  4 
 21 Waters, Maxwell              Concordia (O           23.30      26.61   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC           49.79      50.05   1 
  2 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif           50.03      51.40   1 
  3 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC           53.60      53.16   1 
  4 Pettit, Kevin                Unattached             52.60      53.71   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Timmy             Unattached             52.50      53.77   1 
  6 Stickler, Colton             New Hope Chr           54.95      54.55   2 
  7 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif           50.54      54.96   1 
  8 Resiga, Alin                 Unattached             52.50      54.99   1 
  9 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif           53.50      57.31   1 
 10 Ye, Johnny                   Unattached             54.00      58.58   2 
 11 Aiken, Jason                 Unattached             57.00      59.11   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1   Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC                     1:53.73
2   Head, Spencer                Unattached                       1:57.36 
3   Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (Ore.)                 1:57.72 
4   Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (Ore.)                 2:02.88 
5   O'Malley, Kevin              Unattached                       2:03.26 
6   Brazil, Micah                Corban                           2:06.48 
7   Robertson, Robert            Unattached                       2:09.57 
8   Biggs, Silas                 Unattached                       2:11.59 
9   Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC                     2:12.20 
10  Collins, Gabe                Unattached                       2:12.78 
11  Austring, Joshua             Corban                           2:12.84 
12  Lowe, Luke                   Lightning Elite Club             2:17.09 
13  Davis, Luke                  Lightning Elite Club             2:18.34 

Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1   Johnston, Alan               Concordia (Ore.)                 4:08.45 
2   O'Malley, Kevin              Unattached                       4:11.89 
3   Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC                     4:15.60 
4   Robertson, Robert            Unattached                       4:24.11 
5   Soriano, Daniel              Unattached                       4:31.42 
6   Mattson, Matthew             Tickle Monsters                  4:32.30 
7   Collins, Gabe                Unattached                       4:32.79 
8   Gonzalez, Armondo            Unattached                       4:33.41 
9   Biggs, Silas                 Unattached                       4:33.56 

Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1   Obletz, Nick                 Unattached                       15:23.94 
2   James Perez, Cesar           Unattached                       15:29.20 
3   Carrasco, Daniel             Unattached                       15:29.68 
4   Bowdoin, Jacob 	JR-3          Corban                           15:43.67 
5   Workman, Rik                 Unattached                       15:48.55 
6   Benthin, Pake                Unattached                       15:54.61 
7   Brown, David                 Corban                           16:08.66 
8   Rojas, Pedro                 Unattached                       17:56.34 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           14.78      15.90  -1.3 
  2 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 16.01      16.08  -1.3 
  3 Waters, Maxwell              Concordia (O           15.40      16.14  -1.3 
  4 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC                      16.59  -1.3 
  5 Porter, Ben                  Clackamas CC                      20.77  -1.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 56.43      58.84  
  2 Olson, Brody                 Unattached             58.00    1:00.81  
  3 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                 58.50    1:01.70  
  4 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif                    1:03.72  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 41.91      42.95  
     1) Chase, Micah                    2) Milan, Chris                   
     3) Reznick, Josh                   4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  2 New Hope Christian College  'A'                     45.98      46.01  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                       3:28.57    3:28.61  
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Schearer, Mark                 
     3) Koos, Austin                    4) Petersen, Bryce                
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:21.67    3:33.31  
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) White-Duong, Han               
     3) Ishenin, Slavic                 4) South, Garrett                 
  3 Corban  'B'                                       3:35.62   x4:11.04  
     1) Wilkins, Taylor                 2) Wilkins, Caleb                 
     3) West, Seth                      4) Croft, Kyle                    
  4 Corban  'C'                                       3:40.25   x4:11.05  
     1) McGehee, Chris                  2) Austring, Joshua               
     3) Brazil, Micah                   4) Lander, Jack                   
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 blanks, spencer              Unattached             2.10m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Unattached             2.15m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Schearer, Mark               Corban                 1.98m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Bennett, Tyson               Unattached             1.90m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                 1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                 1.68m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif                      1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Porter, Ben                  Clackamas CC                         NH            
 -- Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC           1.73m         NH            
 -- Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           1.90m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Streed, Connor               Willamette Strid       4.57m      4.43m   14-06.25 
  2 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.55m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif           4.20m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           4.40m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 -- Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC           6.89m      6.25m   1.8  20-06.25 
  2 Hughes, Shawn                Unattached             6.45m      6.18m   1.4  20-03.50 
  3 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           6.25m      6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
  4 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif           6.40m      6.15m   0.9  20-02.25 
  5 Schearer, Mark               Corban                            6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
  6 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 6.14m      5.79m   0.2  19-00.00 
  6 Cryderman, Michael           Unattached             6.00m      5.79m   0.8  19-00.00 
  8 plato, kasey                 Unattached             5.79m      5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
  8 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             5.20m      5.44m   1.5  17-10.25 
 10 Backer, Austin               New Hope Chr           5.50m      5.24m   0.3  17-02.25 
 11 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                 5.21m      5.19m   1.2  17-00.50 
 12 Porter, Ben                  Clackamas CC                      4.97m   1.2  16-03.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Yermakov, Yuriy              Unattached            13.00m     13.14m   0.6  43-01.50 
  2 Hughes, Shawn                Unattached            13.86m     12.79m   0.6  41-11.50 
  3 plato, kasey                 Unattached            12.49m     12.19m  -1.2  40-00.00 
  4 blanks, spencer              Unattached            13.50m     11.70m  +0.0  38-04.75 
  5 Malmstadt, Brandon           Unattached            12.19m     11.64m   0.8  38-02.25 
  6 Bennett, Tyson               Unattached            13.05m     11.55m   0.5  37-10.75 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                14.40m     12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 Walker, Dane                 Corban                12.11m     12.17m   39-11.25 
  3 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          12.44m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  4 Cryderman, Michael           Unattached            11.58m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  5 Thiessen, Jacob              New Hope Chr          11.10m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  6 Rifenberg, Jordan            Corban                11.21m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Angst, Michael               New Hope Chr          12.10m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  8 Lander, Jack                 Corban                11.40m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  9 Farner, Zach                 Unattached                       10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                11.44m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 11 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           9.52m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 12 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif           7.96m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dane                 Corban                42.37m     43.85m     143-10 
  2 Baxter, Quinten              Unattached            36.00m     40.17m     131-09 
  3 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          37.90m     35.69m     117-01 
  3 Lander, Jack                 Corban                36.71m     35.69m     117-01 
  5 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                34.04m     35.57m     116-08 
  6 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          35.94m     34.73m     113-11 
  7 Farner, Zach                 Unattached                       34.64m     113-08 
  8 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                           32.60m     106-11 
  9 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC                     30.72m     100-09 
 10 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif          28.63m     29.27m      96-00 
 11 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC                     25.31m      83-00 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          48.36m     48.53m     159-03 
  2 Walker, Dane                 Corban                41.44m     45.80m     150-03 
  3 Lander, Jack                 Corban                40.36m     38.01m     124-08 
  4 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                41.18m    x34.56m     113-05 
  5 Rifenberg, Jordan            Corban                          x25.09m      82-04 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          53.46m     49.61m     162-09 
  2 Walter, Stephen              Concordia (O          50.00m     49.09m     161-01 
  3 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif          42.20m     43.72m     143-05 
  4 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC                     36.02m     118-02 
  5 Schearer, Mark               Corban                           31.24m     102-06