Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2013 09:56 AM
                       2013 PLU Invitational - 3/9/2013                        
                                Parkland, Wash.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached             12.20      12.59   NWI  1 
  2 Petersen, Lisa               Green River            12.20      12.71   NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll           12.27      12.72   NWI  1 
  4 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             12.79      12.73   0.3  2 
  5 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound            12.21      12.74   NWI  1 
  6 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash           12.98      12.79   0.3  2 
  7 Sibert, Jasmine              College of I           13.03      12.86   0.3  2 
  8 Lange, Lexis                 College of I           12.79      12.91   0.3  2 
  9 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin           12.44      13.08   NWI  1 
 10 DeGrange, Nichole            College of I           12.50      13.22   NWI  1 
 11 Bull, Hailey                 College of I           13.23      13.23   0.3  2 
 12 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth           13.69      13.34   NWI  3 
 13 Lentz, Hannah                College of I           13.20      13.36   0.3  2 
 14 Bjorgo, Taija                Unattached             12.70      13.74   NWI  1 
 15 Whitfield, Madisen           Unattached             14.50      13.91   NWI  3 
 16 Armstrong, Randi             Unattached             12.60      14.13   NWI  1 
 17 Deck, Allison                Central Wash           13.44      14.16   NWI  3 
 18 Hawwa, Nashfa                College of I                      14.69   NWI  3 
 19 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Wash           13.70      14.76   NWI  3 
 20 Jones, Nakisha               Puget Sound            15.05      15.26   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached             25.40      25.72  -1.5  1 
  2 Sibert, Jasmine              College of I           26.70      26.30  -1.5  1 
  3 Petersen, Lisa               Green River            26.36      26.39  -1.5  1 
  4 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound            25.68      26.43  -1.5  1 
  5 McDaniel, Ericka             Northwest U.           28.00      26.88  -1.7  2 
  6 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash           26.93      26.99  -1.7  2 
  7 DeGrange, Nichole            College of I           25.80      27.02  -1.5  1 
  8 Lange, Lexis                 College of I           26.43      27.09  -1.5  1 
  9 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash           26.77      27.17  -1.5  1 
 10 Lentz, Hannah                College of I           27.64      27.44  -1.7  2 
 11 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin           26.96      27.54  -1.7  2 
 12 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Luth           28.10      27.76  -1.7  2 
 13 Thurman, Chrishawn           Unattached             28.75      27.81  -1.6  3 
 14 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll           26.35      27.94  -1.5  1 
 15 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           26.89      28.06  -1.7  2 
 16 Bjorgo, Taija                Unattached             28.30      28.31  -1.7  2 
 17 Scholter, Hannah             Saint Martin           28.23      28.55  -1.7  2 
 18 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           29.84      28.98  -1.6  3 
 19 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound            29.54      29.24  -1.6  3 
 20 Mayberry, Aspen              Puget Sound            29.50      29.56  -1.6  3 
 21 Hawwa, Nashfa                College of I                      30.02  -1.6  3 
 22 Jones, Nakisha               Puget Sound            32.10      31.48  -1.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash           59.77    1:00.04   1 
  2 Wolf, Alicia                 Saint Martin         1:00.24    1:00.35   1 
  3 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Luth         1:00.99    1:00.54   1 
  4 Lindgren, Becca              Olympic Coll         1:01.00    1:01.83   1 
  5 Thomas, Tiana                College of I         1:00.50    1:01.89   1 
  6 Mayberry, Aspen              Puget Sound          1:04.22    1:04.13   2 
  7 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound          1:06.00    1:05.80   2 
 -- McDaniel, Ericka             Northwest U.         1:00.00         DQ   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engelhardt, Jordan           College of I         2:20.00    2:19.54   1 
  2 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash         2:19.02    2:22.68   1 
  3 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound          2:26.00    2:23.68   1 
  4 DiLillo, Rosalyn             Seattle U.           2:25.00    2:25.32   1 
  5 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.         2:25.87    2:26.75   1 
  6 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.         2:18.55    2:29.16   1 
  7 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.         2:25.00    2:31.79   1 
  8 Beringer, Janessa            Puget Sound          2:33.00    2:33.48   2 
  9 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth         2:28.73    2:34.24   2 
 10 Zaragoza, Edith              Central Wash         2:29.00    2:35.61   2 
 11 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound                     2:38.21   2 
 12 Lindgren, Becca              Olympic Coll         2:38.00    2:39.04   2 
 13 Rohlman, Keya                Olympic Coll         2:49.00    2:47.60   2 
 14 Blake, Brittany              Saint Martin                    2:53.74   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash         4:55.00    4:53.71  
  2 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound          4:46.14    4:55.13  
  3 Neufeld, Sarah               College of I         5:01.00    4:55.67  
  4 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.         4:58.00    5:00.36  
  5 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.         4:59.88    5:00.73  
  6 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound          5:00.63    5:01.78  
  7 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin         4:58.00    5:02.11  
  8 Allen, Jocelyn               College of I         5:04.00    5:03.43  
  9 Tolentino, Amy               Seattle U.           5:05.00    5:07.42  
 10 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound          5:15.00    5:10.46  
 11 Crookham, Madison            College of I         5:06.00    5:13.18  
 12 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.         5:15.00    5:13.20  
 13 Cushing, Claire              College of I                    5:23.31  
 14 Hamre, Rachel                College of I                    5:23.36  
 15 Orpilla, Richelle            Green River          5:10.00    5:23.40  
 16 Malek, Justine               Saint Martin         5:05.13    5:28.50  
 17 Shaver, Abi                  Green River          5:15.00    5:38.54  
 18 Niemi, Kristin               College of I                    5:39.60  
 19 Rohlman, Keya                Olympic Coll         6:20.00    5:45.83  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, Hillary                College of I        17:30.00   17:25.04  
  2 Johnson, Sarah               College of I        17:45.00   17:48.87  
  3 Hayes, Andi                  College of I        18:15.00   18:13.01  
  4 Gerard, Kaitlyn              College of I        18:15.00   18:25.37  
  5 Eggleston, Dani              Central Wash        18:44.00   18:26.79  
  6 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound         19:10.00   18:53.79  
  7 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound         19:10.00   18:54.13  
  8 Getty, Angeline              College of I        19:00.00   18:59.79  
  9 Ranten, Carolyn              Pacific Luth        20:45.00   19:04.06  
 10 Cordy, Kristina              Unattached                     19:23.72  
 11 Walsh, Sarah                 College of I        20:00.00   19:31.01  
 12 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash        18:33.94   19:31.87  
 13 Knebel, Lauren               Pacific Luth        20:34.35   19:36.12  
 14 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.        19:57.00   19:37.05  
 15 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound         19:08.33   19:52.38  
 16 Cruze, Rose                  Central Wash        19:56.00   19:52.71  
 17 Chinchar, Erin               Central Wash        20:00.00   20:07.68  
 18 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Wash        19:57.00   20:25.19  
 19 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash        19:59.00   20:28.97  
 20 Weitz, Jenna                 Puget Sound         21:18.94   20:30.93  
 -- Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound         19:10.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klopfenstein, Sora           College of I        37:30.00   36:59.39   10   
  2 Carlson, Oksana              Green River         42:30.50   44:21.54    8   
  3 Bohart, Nikki                Green River         43:00.00   44:50.70    6   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Lisa               Green River            14.65      15.17  -0.4  1 
  2 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash           15.99      15.79  -0.4  1 
  3 Thomas, Tiana                College of I                      16.38  -0.2  2 
  4 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll           15.27      16.42  -0.4  1 
  5 Deck, Allison                Central Wash           16.90      16.69  -0.4  1 
  6 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           17.40      16.91  -0.2  2 
  7 Alletag, Stevee              College of I           17.08      17.42  -0.4  1 
  8 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth           17.24      18.06  -0.2  2 
  9 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash           15.97      18.91  -0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth         1:08.68    1:07.16  
  2 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash         1:07.11    1:08.19  
  3 Alletag, Stevee              College of I         1:07.61    1:11.11  
  4 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash         1:07.22    1:11.64  
  5 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Wash         1:08.55    1:13.08  
  6 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound          1:09.55    1:13.09  
  7 Harper, Karina               Puget Sound          1:08.99    1:13.38  
  8 Deck, Allison                Central Wash         1:08.86    1:14.53  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash        11:20.00   11:40.48  
  2 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound         13:17.00   13:13.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             50.50      51.06  
     1) Joy, Juliana                    2) Fettig, Tayler                 
     3) Pitassi, Seanna                 4) Genther, Chelsea               
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    51.08      52.59  
     1) Whitehall, Allanah              2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Motyer, Melissa                 4) Harper, Karina                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           4:05.00    4:06.53  
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Morgan, Connie                 
     3) Pitassi, Seanna                 4) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:10.16  
     1) Whitehall, Allanah              2) Motyer, Melissa                
     3) Burns, Alicia                   4) Gilbertson, Meg                
  3 Northwest U.  'A'                                 4:08.42    4:20.19  
     1) McDaniel, Ericka                2) Sowers, Joanna                 
     3) Sears, Emily                    4) Governor, Meagan               
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             4:16.08    4:20.80  
     1) Wilson, Amanda                  2) Dee, Taryn                     
     3) Walton, Hannah                  4) Guscott, Madison               
  5 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:38.00    4:27.54  
     1) Mayberry, Aspen                 2) Grunwald, Sierra               
     3) Beringer, Janessa               4) Harper, Karina                 
  6 Central Washington  'C'                           4:33.00    4:38.88  
     1) Cruze, Rose                     2) Chinchar, Erin                 
     3) Dowdell, Chelsea                4) Rice, Ashley                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash           1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  PPP 
  2 Yoro, Taylor                 Saint Martin           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Whitfield, Madisen           Unattached             1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Armstrong, Randi             Unattached             1.59m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound            1.54m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound            1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash           3.61m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound            3.43m      3.18m   10-05.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hull, Samantha               Saint Martin           3.01m      3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.88 3.03 3.18 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound            2.85m     J3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.18 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lange, Lexis                 College of I           2.90m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.18 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Luth           2.37m      2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.28 2.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll           5.20m      5.05m   0.7  16-07.00 
     4.91m(-1.0) PASS      4.68m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.7) 3.95m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Lentz, Hannah                College of I           5.18m      4.89m   1.0  16-00.50 
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.36m(0.7) 4.32m(0.2) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.0) 4.65m(+0.0)
  2 Boyd, Tiffany                Unattached             4.57m      4.89m   0.3  16-00.50 
     4.71m(-0.2) 4.58m(-0.2) 4.89m(0.3) 4.87m(0.1) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Bull, Hailey                 College of I           5.11m      4.85m   0.2  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.61m(0.7) 4.75m(-1.5) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.2) 4.39m(-0.9)
  5 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             5.41m      4.79m   0.6  15-08.75 
     FOUL      4.79m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  6 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash           4.90m      4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.7) 4.34m(-1.7) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.5) FOUL     
  7 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash           4.88m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.45m(0.9) FOUL      4.47m(-1.4) 4.55m(-0.7) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0)
  8 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash           4.40m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
     FOUL      3.82m(-0.7) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.4) 4.19m(1.2) 4.30m(+0.0)
  9 Wheeler, Miriam              Central Wash           4.35m      4.07m  -1.2  13-04.25 
     4.07m(-1.2) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.04m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      3.81m(1.0)
 10 Storseth, Heather            Central Wash           4.30m      3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50 
     3.83m(-1.4) FOUL      3.92m(+0.0)           
 -- Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.           4.68m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bull, Hailey                 College of I          10.98m     11.03m   0.8  36-02.25 
     FOUL      10.36m(+0.0) FOUL      10.47m(-1.9) 10.82m(-0.8) 11.03m(0.8)
  2 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash          10.88m     10.42m  -0.8  34-02.25 
     FOUL      9.32m(+0.0) 10.40m(0.4) 10.35m(-0.6) 10.42m(-0.8) 10.12m(-0.8)
  3 Boyd, Tiffany                Unattached            10.60m     10.28m   0.1  33-08.75 
     9.27m(-0.9) 9.91m(1.8) 10.28m(0.1) 10.00m(-0.8) 9.70m(-0.5) 9.30m(0.2)
  4 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           9.86m      9.87m   0.8  32-04.75 
     9.69m(-2.7) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.87m(0.8) 9.81m(-1.2) 9.75m(-0.9) 9.87m(+0.0)
  5 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash           9.45m      9.28m  -1.1  30-05.50 
     8.76m(-1.1) 9.15m(-1.2) 9.04m(-1.0) 8.99m(-0.8) 9.11m(-1.4) 9.28m(-1.1)
  6 Castor, Jessica              Unattached             9.30m      9.20m  -0.5  30-02.25 
     8.89m(-1.2) FOUL      9.13m(1.3) 9.08m(-0.7) FOUL      9.20m(-0.5)
  7 Wheeler, Miriam              Central Wash           9.35m      9.05m  -0.8  29-08.25 
     8.60m(+0.0) 8.84m(1.0) FOUL      8.58m(-1.4) 9.05m(-0.8) 8.97m(-1.7)
  8 Storseth, Heather            Central Wash           9.37m      8.60m  -2.2  28-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.59m(+0.0) 8.60m(-2.2)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          12.77m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.49m  11.43m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gonzalez, Marisa             Pacific Luth          12.09m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.18m  11.95m  10.95m  11.30m  FOUL
  3 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.          11.73m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.15m  10.79m  11.05m  10.96m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Julisha             Unattached            11.41m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.87m  10.34m  9.96m  9.73m  10.23m  10.00m
  5 Campbell, Rachel             College of I          10.22m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  8.98m  9.95m  9.79m  FOUL  10.32m
  6 Neale, Kirby                 Unattached                        9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.72m  9.95m  9.94m  FOUL  9.86m  FOUL
  7 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth           9.74m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL  9.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          10.36m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      8.80m  9.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.34m
  9 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth           9.50m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash          11.01m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      8.21m  9.30m  9.54m           
 11 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin                      9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.03m  9.32m  8.74m           
 12 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll           9.40m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  8.54m  8.48m           
 13 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth           7.74m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.40m  8.28m           
 14 Scholter, Hannah             Saint Martin           7.83m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.44m  7.69m  8.05m           
 15 Bacon, Kristine              Olympic Coll           8.71m      7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.27m  6.86m  7.85m           
 16 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.           8.53m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  7.60m  6.97m           
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          42.48m     41.77m     137-00  10   
  2 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth          33.01m     36.37m     119-04   8   
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth          28.75m     35.67m     117-00   6   
  4 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash          34.79m     34.83m     114-03   5   
  5 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.            34.14m     34.67m     113-09   4   
  6 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash          33.00m     33.51m     109-11   3   
  7 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash                     33.45m     109-09   2   
  8 Neale, Kirby                 Unattached                       33.19m     108-11   1   
  9 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.          32.42m     33.13m     108-08 
 10 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          34.01m     31.89m     104-07 
 11 Wick, Ali                    Saint Martin                     29.96m      98-03 
 12 Campbell, Rachel             College of I                     27.83m      91-04 
 13 Bacon, Kristine              Olympic Coll          25.60m     24.92m      81-09 
 14 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth          26.00m     24.55m      80-06 
 15 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.          27.73m     23.64m      77-07 
 -- Alyea, Janell                Unat-Trinity          43.91m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth          44.28m     46.83m     153-08 
      FOUL  42.71m  46.83m  FOUL  44.05m  43.47m
  2 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          39.90m     44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL  41.57m  42.82m  FOUL
  3 Alyea, Janell                Unat-Trinity          44.23m     43.36m     142-03 
      40.01m  43.21m  42.46m  40.58m  FOUL  43.36m
  4 Wick, Ali                    Saint Martin                     39.82m     130-08 
      37.55m  36.50m  39.82m  39.04m  36.28m  38.65m
  5 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash          36.00m     38.91m     127-08 
      36.45m  36.60m  37.60m  FOUL  38.91m  37.00m
  6 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash          36.55m     38.69m     126-11 
      38.69m  38.11m  37.28m  36.43m  FOUL  38.29m
  7 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          37.05m     37.98m     124-07 
      34.83m  34.06m  37.98m  33.96m  34.23m  37.43m
  8 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth          33.71m     36.80m     120-09 
      36.24m  36.80m  FOUL  FOUL  33.40m  36.52m
  9 Tua, Teilissa                Saint Martin          36.01m     36.32m     119-02 
      FOUL  36.32m  FOUL  32.48m  35.38m  33.69m
 10 Wescott, Renate              Seattle U.            35.04m     36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.04m  FOUL           
 11 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash          40.29m     35.83m     117-07 
      34.55m  34.44m  35.83m           
 12 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth          31.79m     34.34m     112-08 
      28.75m  29.10m  34.34m           
 13 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin                     32.73m     107-04 
      FOUL  27.71m  32.73m           
 13 Crown, Morgan                Pacific Luth          33.07m     32.73m     107-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.73m           
 15 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash          30.95m     32.46m     106-06 
      31.56m  32.46m  30.54m           
 16 Bacon, Kristine              Olympic Coll                     17.12m      56-02 
      17.12m  FOUL  17.08m           
 17 Johnson, Julisha             Unattached                       15.26m      50-01 
      15.26m  14.38m  FOUL           
 -- Watters, Jasmine             Saint Martin          32.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hull, Samantha               Saint Martin          31.17m     37.38m     122-08 
      36.14m  FOUL  33.13m  34.78m  36.34m  37.38m
  2 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.          34.77m     36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  FOUL  FOUL  34.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McFarland, Stephanie         Pacific Luth          41.57m     36.30m     119-01 
      33.74m  33.68m  34.64m  35.17m  35.05m  36.30m
  4 Nelson, Chelsea              Pacific Luth          38.72m     35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  32.40m  FOUL  31.99m  34.54m  35.78m
  5 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth          28.95m     33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  31.81m  30.22m  32.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.          30.48m     33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  31.97m  FOUL  29.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Feary, Michelle              Unattached            34.07m     32.51m     106-08 
      30.01m  30.66m  32.51m  32.15m  31.78m  31.87m
  8 Aashiem, Alysa               Saint Martin                     31.35m     102-10 
      31.35m  26.82m  FOUL  29.19m  28.35m  FOUL
  9 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth          37.92m     31.13m     102-01 
      31.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 walker, kathryn              Unattached            33.00m     28.23m      92-07 
      28.23m  23.41m  24.34m           
 11 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll          26.00m     24.19m      79-04 
      24.19m  22.75m  22.31m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.           11.04      11.24  -0.5  1 
  2 Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth           11.23      11.33  -0.5  1 
  3 Nystrom, Evan                Central Wash           11.27      11.44  -0.5  1 
  4 Todd, Jordan                 Central Wash           11.34      11.44  -0.5  1 
  5 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth           11.73      11.51   1.8  3 
  6 Jackson, Nate                Unattached             11.60      11.63   0.2  2 
  7 stilts, stephan              Unattached             11.50      11.63   0.2  2 
  8 Fronk, John                  College of I           11.50      11.65   0.2  2 
  9 West, Everett                Puget Sound            11.52      11.66   0.2  2 
 10 Blue, Candino                Unat-Green R           11.85      11.67   1.8  3 
 11 Hurd, Michael                College of I           11.02      11.74  -0.5  1 
 12 Fisher, David                Pacific Luth           11.90      11.78   1.8  3 
 13 Latham, Raheem               Unat-Green R           11.90      11.85   1.1  4 
 14 Wirtz, Alex                  College of I           11.80      11.93   1.8  3 
 15 Blyden, Flavel               Unattached             11.00      12.23  -0.5  1 
 16 Haskin, John                 Olympic Coll                      12.30   1.1  4 
 17 Stroud, Ahron                Unattached             11.72      12.32   1.8  3 
 18 Burk, Eric                   Olympic Coll           11.68      12.37   0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash           23.14      22.66   NWI  2 
  2 Melton, Jonathan             Northwest U.           22.54      22.90  -0.3  1 
  3 Sather, Chayce               Central Wash           23.22      23.02   NWI  2 
  4 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash           22.77      23.27  -0.3  1 
  5 Nystrom, Evan                Central Wash           23.04      23.36  -0.3  1 
  6 Agwunobi, Crosby             Unattached             24.00      23.36   0.5  4 
  7 Blue, Candino                Unat-Green R           24.00      23.37   0.5  4 
  8 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth           23.85      23.42  -0.3  3 
  9 Hite, Ryan                   Central Wash           23.11      23.57   NWI  2 
 10 Hurd, Michael                College of I           22.90      23.73  -0.3  1 
 11 Bolin, Joseph                College of I           23.50      23.82  -0.3  3 
 12 Davis, Gary                  Unattached-E                      23.83   NWI  5 
 13 Fronk, John                  College of I           23.50      23.86   NWI  2 
 14 Latham, Raheem               Unat-Green R           23.80      24.08  -0.3  3 
 15 Wirtz, Alex                  College of I           23.95      24.12  -0.3  3 
 16 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound            24.10      24.25   0.5  4 
 17 Hamman, John                 Saint Martin           23.89      24.30  -0.3  3 
 18 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           23.96      24.42   0.5  4 
 19 Choun, Junior                Green River            24.00      24.60   0.5  4 
 20 Marshall, Brian              Puget Sound            24.39      24.64   0.5  4 
 21 Haskin, John                 Olympic Coll                      24.86   NWI  5 
 22 Burk, Eric                   Olympic Coll           24.91      25.15   NWI  5 
 23 Stroud, Ahron                Unattached             24.78      25.48   NWI  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strum, Mat                   S.E.T.A.               50.43      50.10   1 
  2 Sather, Chayce               Central Wash           50.87      50.70   1 
  3 Hite, Ryan                   Central Wash           50.89      50.86   1 
  4 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash           51.19      50.97   2 
  5 Woods, Davonte               Unat-Green R           52.50      51.02   2 
  6 Davis, Gary                  Unattached-E           51.67      52.14   2 
  7 Agwunobi, Crosby             Unattached             50.00      52.14   1 
  8 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           53.14      52.34   2 
  9 Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth           50.06      52.55   1 
 10 Bolin, Joseph                College of I           51.00      52.65   1 
 11 Marshall, Brian              Puget Sound            55.00      53.99   3 
 12 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound            54.00      54.07   2 
 13 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound            55.00      54.75   3 
 14 Blyden, Flavel               Unattached             51.00      55.54   1 
 15 Hamman, John                 Saint Martin           53.35      56.36   2 
 16 Leslie, Will                 Unattached           1:06.50    1:10.5h   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash         1:56.17    1:57.48   1 
  2 Roeper, Christopher          College of I         1:58.40    1:58.19   1 
  3 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin         1:59.29    1:59.51   1 
  4 Meeker, Jake                 College of I         1:56.50    2:01.61   1 
  5 Michael, Aaron               Saint Martin         2:01.03    2:02.37   2 
  6 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached           1:59.00    2:02.81   1 
  7 Mugrage, Kris                Unat-Everett         2:10.00    2:06.33   2 
  8 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound          2:00.35    2:08.21   2 
  9 Steves, Jordan               Pacific Luth         2:05.00    2:13.81   2 
 10 Flattery, Ethan              Northwest U.         2:05.00    2:16.52   2 
 11 Carmichael, Richard          Unat-Everett                    2:22.87   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wojtech, John                Central Wash         4:02.15    4:02.84  
  2 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.         3:58.00    4:03.29  
  3 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin         4:09.88    4:04.55  
  4 Roeper, Christopher          College of I         4:11.25    4:05.87  
  5 Meeker, Jake                 College of I         4:04.00    4:06.37  
  6 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Luth         4:16.01    4:06.61  
  7 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Wash         4:03.38    4:06.80  
  8 Hansen, Daniel               Olympic Coll         4:17.34    4:10.91  
  9 Halford, Jackson             Central Wash         4:11.00    4:12.93  
 10 Mugrage, Kris                Unat-Everett         4:06.99    4:16.34  
 11 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound                     4:17.93  
 12 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound          4:20.74    4:17.98  
 13 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound          4:17.10    4:22.04  
 14 Michaels, Gabe               Puget Sound                     4:27.34  
 15 Rumbaugh, Ethan              Green River          4:20.00    4:27.62  
 16 Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll         4:37.00    4:32.31  
 17 Carmichael, Richard          Unat-Everett                    4:33.67  
 18 Schmalz, Ben                 Northwest U.         4:30.43    4:34.16  
 19 Flattery, Ethan              Northwest U.         4:30.00    4:34.28  
 20 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound          4:33.40    4:36.31  
 21 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Green River          4:25.00    4:41.74  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jason                  College of I        14:50.00   15:15.95  
  2 Ranck, Miles                 College of I        15:50.00   15:34.02  
  3 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound         15:17.18   15:36.71  
  4 Williams, Dan                College of I        15:50.00   15:40.77  
  5 Minor, Nathan                Central Wash        15:52.44   15:54.29  
  6 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound                    15:55.51  
  7 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound         16:05.82   16:00.69  
  8 Spencer, Nick                Central Wash        16:17.00   16:13.48  
  9 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound                    16:15.29  
 10 Javier, Kaleb                Central Wash        16:18.00   16:20.97  
 11 Hansen, Daniel               Olympic Coll        17:00.00   16:30.38  
 12 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Luth        16:11.40   16:33.64  
 13 DeBruler, Camden             College of I                   16:48.11  
 14 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.        15:59.00   16:54.87  
 15 Santillan, David             Puget Sound                    16:55.56  
 16 Southworth, Andrew           Puget Sound                    17:45.42  
 17 Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll                   17:54.15  
 -- Michaels, Gabe               Puget Sound                         DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berger, Joe                  Saint Martin        33:45.96   32:21.81  
  2 Collins, John                Club Northwe        33:00.00   32:25.88  
  3 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin                   33:19.65  
  4 Knoblich, Nick               Green River         35:00.00   34:37.55  
  5 Smith, Michael               Club Northwe        33:45.00   34:42.86  
  6 Link, Matt                   Green River         35:08.66   34:48.61  
  7 Fritz, Austin                Olympic Coll                   35:44.20  
  8 Degarimore, Brandon          Green River         36:00.00   37:19.91  
 -- Nelson, Alex                 Saint Martin                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash           14.91      15.13  -0.1  1 
  2 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           15.74      15.72  -0.1  1 
  3 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            16.97      17.18  -0.1  1 
  4 Gilman, Jacob                Olympic Coll                      17.18  -0.1  2 
  5 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           16.51      17.29  -0.1  1 
  6 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound                       17.45  -0.1  2 
  7 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound            19.00      17.73  -0.1  2 
  8 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            17.54      18.44  -0.1  1 
  9 Fomich, Matt                 Green River            17.50      20.13  -0.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, David                Pacific Luth           55.96      55.33   1 
  2 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           57.28      56.98   1 
  3 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash           58.96      58.18   1 
  4 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin           57.75      59.13   1 
  5 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin           57.93    1:00.11   1 
  6 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound          1:02.00    1:00.43   2 
  7 Coy, Garrison                Unattached             58.00    1:01.54   1 
  8 Coburn, Steven               Puget Sound          1:01.10    1:03.33   2 
  9 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound          1:03.18    1:03.42   2 
 10 Choun, Junior                Green River            59.61    1:05.25   1 
 11 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound                     1:06.12   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karle, Nate                  Unattached          12:02.01   14:43.23  
 -- Fraser, Ian                  Unattached           9:55.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             42.90      42.71  
     1) Nystrom, Evan                   2) McKinney, Kent                 
     3) Todd, Jordan                    4) Mack, Bryan                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               44.18      43.44  
     1) Bell, Alan                      2) Ibarra, Ignacio                
     3) Bradley, Shaun                  4) Makupson, Marqui               
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    45.44      44.64  
     1) West, Everett                   2) Souza, Tieler                  
     3) Lawson, Jacob                   4) Coburn, Steven                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           3:25.00    3:24.21  
     1) Hite, Ryan                      2) Armstrong, Zach                
     3) Sather, Chayce                  4) Fremd, Kyle                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:35.71    3:29.25  
     1) Bell, Alan                      2) Ibarra, Ignacio                
     3) DenAdel, Alan                   4) Fisher, David                  
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:32.24  
     1) Cerne, Joe                      2) McDonald, Myles                
     3) MacAusland, Ross                4) Braithwaite, Cameron           
  4 Central Washington  'B'                           3:33.00    3:37.43  
     1) Meikle, Ethan                   2) Wojtech, John                  
     3) Halford, Jackson                4) Eidsmoe, Ryan                  
  5 Puget Sound  'B'                                  3:31.00    3:39.98  
     1) Marshall, Brian                 2) Coburn, Steven                 
     3) Noble, Charles                  4) Robles, Zal                    
  6 Puget Sound  'C'                                  3:35.00    3:47.05  
     1) Detweiler, Todd                 2) Westbrooks, Michael            
     3) Ashby, Graham                   4) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Unattached             2.20m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash           2.00m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alderks, Derek               Unattached             2.05m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Basterrechea, Austin         College of I           1.99m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gilman, Jacob                Olympic Coll                      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash           1.91m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound                       1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nelson, Connor               Unattached             1.82m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            1.83m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth           1.83m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound                          NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin           4.40m      4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.16 4.18 4.31 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth           4.26m      4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound                       4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            4.40m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bolin, Joseph                College of I           4.10m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Basterrechea, Austin         College of I           4.10m      3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Li, Christian                College of I                      3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           3.70m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin           4.00m      3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            3.21m      3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 
       XO    O 
 -- Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound            3.82m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash           6.85m      6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
     FOUL      6.95m(+0.0) FOUL      5.06m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Gilman, Jacob                Olympic Coll                      6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0) FOUL      6.07m(-0.1) 6.24m(+0.0) PASS     
  3 Plummer, Lucas               Unattached             6.69m      6.42m   0.9  21-00.75 
     5.69m(0.3) 5.92m(0.2) 6.42m(0.9) 6.13m(-1.7) 5.79m(+0.0) 6.11m(-1.3)
  4 Manago, Anthony              Unat-Trinity           6.63m      6.14m   1.6  20-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.02m(0.7) 6.14m(1.6) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.79m(-1.6)
  5 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth           6.11m      5.86m  -0.4  19-02.75 
     5.86m(-0.4) 5.63m(1.2) FOUL      5.76m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           6.11m      5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
     5.76m(1.0) 5.38m(-0.4) 5.61m(1.4) 5.43m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Fronk, John                  College of I           6.30m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(-0.3) 5.64m(-0.1) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            5.62m      5.56m  -1.3  18-03.00 
     5.43m(1.3) 5.50m(0.2) PASS      FOUL      5.44m(+0.0) 5.56m(-1.3)
  9 Latham, Raheem               Unat-Green R           5.79m      5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Jones, Andrew                Olympic Coll                      5.08m  -0.7  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.7) 4.93m(-1.0) 5.00m(0.4)           
 11 Haskin, John                 Olympic Coll                      4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash          14.95m     14.44m  -0.6  47-04.50 
     14.06m(-0.1) 14.44m(-0.6) 13.25m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.67m(0.5)
  2 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth          13.61m     13.88m  -1.1  45-06.50 
     13.68m(-1.1) 13.88m(-1.1) 13.18m(-0.3) 13.35m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Plummer, Lucas               Unattached            14.28m     13.54m  -0.9  44-05.25 
     FOUL      13.54m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth          13.91m     13.21m  -1.5  43-04.25 
     13.08m(1.3) 13.21m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Lee, Chris                   Puget Sound           13.46m     12.94m   0.3  42-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.94m(0.3) 12.55m(-1.6) 12.86m(-1.4) FOUL     
  6 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth          12.69m     12.22m   0.4  40-01.25 
     12.22m(0.4) FOUL      12.07m(-1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth          12.01m     12.14m  -1.1  39-10.00 
     FOUL      12.14m(-1.1) 11.64m(-0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 -- Jones, Andrew                Olympic Coll                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          14.70m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  14.81m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash          15.49m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m
  3 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          15.71m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.33m
  4 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash          14.67m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.54m  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m
  5 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash          15.40m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jordan, Jeff                 Olympic Coll          13.48m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  13.09m  12.06m  12.38m  12.74m
  7 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Luth          13.29m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hammer, Hunter               Unat-Everett          12.26m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.13m  12.30m  12.50m  12.32m  12.42m  12.13m
  9 Jones, James                 Unattached            14.00m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          14.16m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m           
 11 Vlasenko, Mikhail            Pacific Luth          12.00m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL         
 12 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.            12.92m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.81m  FOUL  12.00m           
 13 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound           11.58m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.83m  10.94m  11.10m         
 14 Fualefau, Vincent            Unattached                       10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Lorenz, Kyle                 Northwest U.          11.58m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.22m  9.80m  10.30m         
 16 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound           10.32m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.29m  9.92m  9.88m         
 16 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound           11.15m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.92m         
 18 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           9.75m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  8.48m  8.44m         
 19 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            9.82m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.41m  8.68m  9.74m         
 20 Gilman, Jacob                Olympic Coll                      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  9.27m  9.35m           
 21 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound                       8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.12m  8.28m  8.51m         
 22 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound                       8.35m   27-04.75 
      7.98m  8.35m  PASS         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin          47.08m     47.42m     155-07 
      45.38m  FOUL  43.14m  41.11m  45.11m  47.42m
  2 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash          46.57m     44.97m     147-06 
      42.07m  FOUL  43.11m  42.40m  FOUL  44.97m
  3 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.            40.00m     42.03m     137-11 
      42.03m  41.17m  38.09m  39.54m  40.54m  40.66m
  4 Hammer, Hunter               Unat-Everett          43.29m     41.96m     137-08 
      41.96m  40.17m  FOUL  FOUL  40.98m  40.61m
  5 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash          44.29m     41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL  41.10m  38.28m  41.75m  38.22m  41.55m
  6 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          40.69m     39.78m     130-06 
      37.54m  39.78m  FOUL  37.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Luth          39.34m     37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  FOUL  36.46m  34.86m  35.15m  FOUL
  8 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound           35.76m     36.61m     120-01 
      FOUL  34.14m  36.61m           
  9 Vlasenko, Mikhail            Pacific Luth          41.35m     36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.19m
 10 Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.            40.00m     36.34m     119-03 
      35.78m  36.34m  FOUL           
 11 Jones, James                 Unattached            41.00m     35.99m     118-01 
      FOUL  35.41m  35.99m           
 12 Poole, Shawn                 Puget Sound           35.07m     35.26m     115-08 
      32.61m  32.85m  35.26m           
 13 Jordan, Jeff                 Olympic Coll          38.00m     35.16m     115-04 
      32.15m  33.58m  35.16m           
 14 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound           32.10m     33.76m     110-09 
      FOUL  33.69m  33.76m           
 15 Gilman, Jacob                Olympic Coll                     30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  30.67m  29.98m           
 16 Lorenz, Kyle                 Northwest U.          30.48m     28.87m      94-09 
      24.07m  FOUL  28.87m           
 -- Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash          45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          56.49m     54.62m     179-02 
      50.14m  50.68m  FOUL  FOUL  54.62m  FOUL
  2 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash          54.74m     53.31m     174-11 
      51.58m  51.59m  51.87m  51.60m  53.31m  FOUL
  3 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin          54.19m     49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  43.64m  49.68m  FOUL  FOUL  48.78m
  4 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Luth          48.87m     47.72m     156-07 
      43.87m  47.10m  45.28m  47.72m  FOUL  47.05m
  5 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash          46.90m     46.49m     152-06 
      44.68m  FOUL  44.65m  46.49m  44.10m  43.23m
  6 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash          51.97m     46.42m     152-03 
      FOUL  45.65m  46.42m  45.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.            40.00m     41.55m     136-04 
      41.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Hammer, Hunter               Unat-Everett          36.82m     40.41m     132-07 
      38.92m  39.01m  FOUL  PASS  38.84m  40.41m
  9 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.            40.00m     37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  FOUL  36.60m  36.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bates, Kenny                 Unat-Everett          36.63m     35.93m     117-10 
      33.35m  35.93m  35.63m           
 11 Fualefau, Vincent            Unattached                       31.70m     104-00 
      30.99m  31.70m  FOUL           
 12 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound           30.42m     29.00m      95-02 
      29.00m  25.66m  27.04m           
 13 Jones, James                 Unattached            38.00m     26.78m      87-10 
      23.55m  24.31m  26.78m           
 -- Vlasenko, Mikhail            Pacific Luth          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          48.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Luke                Northwest U.          64.71m     57.18m     187-07  10   
      55.76m  57.18m  FOUL  52.87m  54.42m  FOUL
  2 Gilbert, Matt                Puget Sound           60.90m     53.71m     176-02   8   
      53.71m  50.04m  FOUL  48.93m  49.60m  50.91m
  3 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound           52.80m     50.97m     167-03   6   
      FOUL  46.30m  46.69m  46.69m  50.97m  48.30m
  4 Bates, Kenny                 Unat-Everett          60.30m     50.42m     165-05   5   
      50.42m  49.95m  FOUL  FOUL  44.79m  PASS
  5 Haskin, John                 Olympic Coll                     49.11m     161-01   4   
      39.46m  44.37m  48.70m  49.09m  49.11m  FOUL
  6 Hersha, Zach                 Central Wash          48.00m     48.62m     159-06   3   
      46.51m  45.71m  46.20m  46.39m  48.62m  46.58m
  7 Basterrechea, Austin         College of I          47.36m     46.10m     151-03   2   
      41.86m  43.20m  46.10m  FOUL  42.71m  44.93m
  8 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          39.97m     44.77m     146-10   1   
      43.67m  31.55m  FOUL  41.17m  43.58m  44.77m
  9 McCullough, Kevin            Green River           41.14m     38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  37.39m  36.88m  38.01m  FOUL  FOUL