Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 08:09 PM
            Pacific Northwest Relays 2014 - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014             
                            Oregon City High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.07  2009        Catherine Sims, Mt Hood CC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC           26.01      25.45#  1.0  1   6   
  2 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           25.50      25.66#  1.0  1   4   
  3 Deskins, Taylor              Corban                 26.97      26.31   1.0  1   3   
  4 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC           26.84      26.40   1.0  1   2   
  5 Nelson, Elle'                Warner Pacif           27.50      27.03   1.0  1   1   
  6 Sanchez, Zaira               Warner Pacif           28.10      27.37   0.9  2 
  7 Russell, Cecilee             Corban                 27.35      27.40   1.0  1 
  8 Rice, Aerial                 Clackamas CC           27.77      28.42   1.0  1 
  9 Bostic, Marchelle            Warner Pacif           28.75      28.42   0.9  2 
 10 Weeman, Samantha             Warner Pacif           28.61      28.50   0.9  2 
 11 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 28.25      28.60   0.9  2 
 12 Hanchett, Aleksandra         Clark Colleg           29.50      29.20   0.9  2 
 13 Meksheneva, LuLu             Clark Colleg                      30.07   1.0  3 
 14 Wolpert, Gabriella           Warner Pacif           32.00      32.07   1.0  3 
 15 Tremain, Mariah              Clark Colleg           30.00      38.98   0.9  2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:12.93  2012        Gylany Crossman, Lane CC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trapp, Cheryn                Unattached          10:13.00   10:19.62  
  2 Manville, Laurel             Portland Run        10:15.00   10:28.25  
  3 Mueller, Katarina            Unattached                     10:50.94  
  4 Martin, Kennedy              Unattached          10:45.00   11:25.96  
  5 McCarthy, Niamh              Clark Colleg        11:10.00   11:32.28  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.14  2009        Terra Schumacher, Mt Hood CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC           14.86      14.86#  0.8  1   6   
  2 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC           15.74      15.91   0.8  1   4   
  3 Reifschneider, Chelsea       Corban                 15.84      15.92   0.8  1   3   
  4 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif           17.10      16.06   0.8  1   2   
  5 Knight, Kimi                 Clark Colleg           16.07      16.16   0.8  1   1   
  6 Bowen, Arianna               Warner Pacif           17.00      16.53   0.8  1 
  7 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC           17.60      18.03   0.8  1 
  8 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 17.83      18.06  +0.0  2 
  9 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 18.15      18.18  +0.0  2 
 10 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                 18.09      18.86  +0.0  2 
 11 Haynes, Brittnie             Clackamas CC           18.64      19.30  +0.0  2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16  2009        , Mt Hood CC                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 49.00      49.45   10   
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Nelson, Elle'                  
     3) McDonagh, Kiki                  4) Avery, Christi                 
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.18      49.63    8   
     1) Searle, Jordyn                  2) Rice, Aerial                   
     3) Hill, Emma                      4) Richeson, Tiffany              
  3 Corban  'A'                                         50.55      50.47    6   
     1) Russell, Cecilee                2) Harvey, Mariah                 
     3) Berg, Emma                      4) Deskins, Taylor                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:24.94  2012        , Northwest Univ.                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                       9:36.56   10:12.30   10   
     1) Mitzel, Lexi                    2) Weber, Elizabeth               
     3) Irwin, Allyson                  4) Soelberg, April                
  2 Unattached - Warner Pacific  'A'                 10:57.00   10:28.23    8   
     1) Tina, Jennifer                  2) Ruelas, Vanessa                
     3) Hermansen, Brittney             4) Byrgazova, Larissa             
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 9:51.22   10:30.02    6   
     1) Johnson, Kylee                  2) Repp, Courtney                 
     3) Rufener, Kennedy                4) Hansen, Jessie                 
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.02  2012        Southern Oregon Univ., Southern Oregon Uni
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 1:51.74    1:53.68   10   
     1) Hill, Emma                      2) Searle, Jordyn                 
     3) Jones, D'Nara                   4) Curtis, Kathryn                
  2 Corban  'A'                                       1:55.92    1:55.54    8   
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Harvey, Mariah                 
     3) Cronrath, Hannah                4) Berg, Emma                     
  3 Clark College  'A'                                           1:57.06    6   
     1) Knight, Kimi                    2) Battle, Sweets                 
     3) Nuce, Ali                       4) Pacheco, Cindy                 
  4 Corban  'B'                                                  1:58.85    5   
     1) Reifschneider, Chelsea          2) Taylor, Sarah                  
     3) Holboke, Haley                  4) Russell, Cecilee               
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                               2:00.00    2:05.40    4   
     1) Potts, Emily                    2) Bowen, Arianna                 
     3) Weeman, Samantha                4) Bostic, Marchelle              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:57.32  2011        , Univ. of Portland                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark College  'A'                               13:00.00   13:19.86   10   
     1) Pacheco, Cindy                  2) Tyler, Ericka                  
     3) Nuce, Ali                       4) McCarthy, Niamh                
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                13:07.56   14:16.18    8   
     1) Repp, Courtney                  2) Johnson, Kylee                 
     3) Norton, Kira                    4) Hansen, Jessie                 
  3 Corban  'A'                                      13:06.37   15:41.88    6   
     1) Nizer, Erica                    2) Weber, Elizabeth               
     3) Cox, Becca                      4) Brownell, Tiffany              
 
Women High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  2012        Alison Wood, Unat.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                 1.58m      1.65m    5-05.00   3.33
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.66
  3 O'Dell, Deborah              Warner Pacif           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  3 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 1.48m      1.55m    5-01.00   3.33
  5 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  5 Harvey, Mariah               Corban                 1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.33
  7 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                 1.43m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00   2.66
  9 Berg, Emma                   Corban                 1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Rufener, Kennedy             Clackamas CC           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00   2.66
  9 Davidson, Kai                Clark Colleg           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
 13 Ventura, Celeste             Clackamas CC           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Duvall, Danielle             Clark Colleg           1.60m      1.30m    4-03.25   2   
 
Women Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  2006        Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC           3.81m      3.74m   12-03.25   3.33
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC           2.45m      3.04m    9-11.75   3.33
  3 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif           2.78m      2.89m    9-05.75   4   
  3 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC                      2.89m    9-05.75   3.33
  5 Potts, Emily                 Warner Pacif           2.63m      2.59m    8-06.00   4   
  6 Udell, Katie                 Corban                 2.75m      2.43m    7-11.50   6   
 
Women Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-03  2010        Kim Wilson, Lane CC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Searle, Jordyn               Clackamas CC           5.72m      5.89m   1.0  19-04.00 
  2 Neal, Alyssa                 Unattached -           5.66m      5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
  3 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC           5.36m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
  4 Berg, Emma                   Corban                 5.32m      5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
  5 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC           5.46m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
  5 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif                      5.09m   0.1  16-08.50 
  7 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 4.48m      4.72m   0.1  15-06.00 
  8 Battle, Sweets               Clark Colleg                      4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
  9 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                 4.44m      4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
 10 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC           4.65m      4.42m   0.4  14-06.00 
 11 Meksheneva, LuLu             Clark Colleg           3.97m      3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
 -- Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC           5.34m         ND   NWI           
 -- Moore, Sydney                Clark Colleg                         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44-02.50  2009        Rachel Garcia, Unat.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lannan, Carley               Clark Colleg          12.80m     12.25m   40-02.25   3.33
  2 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          11.35m     11.64m   38-02.25   2   
  3 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          11.19m     11.43m   37-06.00   2.66
  4 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Clark Colleg          11.15m     11.23m   36-10.25   3.33
  5 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC           9.54m     10.67m   35-00.25   2.66
  6 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          10.59m     10.61m   34-09.75   2.66
  7 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif                     10.50m   34-05.50   2   
  8 Eager, Kylie                 Clark Colleg                     10.04m   32-11.25   3.33
  9 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 9.99m      9.98m   32-09.00   1.66
 10 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif           8.00m      8.33m   27-04.00   2   
 11 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                 7.51m      8.15m   26-09.00   1.66
 12 Berg, Emma                   Corban                 7.01m      7.60m   24-11.25   1.66
 13 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC           7.89m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 
Women Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 130-03  2009        Rachel Garcia, Unat.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lannan, Carley               Clark Colleg          31.77m     33.42m     109-08   3.33
  2 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          34.50m     32.66m     107-02   2.66
  3 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Clark Colleg          32.23m     32.34m     106-01   3.33
  4 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          28.01m     30.76m     100-11   2   
  5 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          29.39m     30.38m      99-08   2.66
  6 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          32.46m     29.77m      97-08   2.66
  7 Eager, Kylie                 Clark Colleg          32.03m     29.60m      97-01   3.33
  8 Hamilton, Grace              Unattached -          30.17m     29.06m      95-04   5   
  9 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          28.88m     28.76m      94-04   2   
 10 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                28.46m     28.44m      93-04   4   
 11 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          23.85m     25.58m      83-11 
 12 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif                     22.65m      74-04   2   
 
Women Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.18m  4/12/2013   Tiffany Forbito, Clackamas CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          39.81m     40.07m     131-05   3.33
  2 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          40.78m     38.36m     125-10   3.33
  3 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                35.83m     38.00m     124-08   2.66
  4 Harman, Jenny                Corban                34.68m     37.35m     122-06   2.66
  5 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC          36.66m     35.20m     115-06   3.33
  6 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif          23.45m     31.10m     102-00   2   
  7 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          30.99m     30.07m      98-08 
  8 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif          30.93m     26.88m      88-02   2   
  9 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          30.29m     26.61m      87-04 
 10 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif                     25.64m      84-01   2   
 11 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          26.04m     21.72m      71-03 
 12 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                14.09m     19.56m      64-02   2.66
 13 Wolpert, Gabriella           Warner Pacif                     14.16m      46-05 
 14 Berg, Emma                   Corban                12.95m     13.86m      45-06 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.19  2011        Tyeson Wood, Warner Pacific Univ.           
 Meet Record:   22.19  2013        Kaimi Scott, Warner Pacific                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Thomas           Clackamas CC           21.75      21.77# +0.0  1   6   
  2 Scott, Ka'imi                Warner Pacif           21.82      22.41  +0.0  1   4   
  3 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 21.88      22.66  +0.0  1   3   
  4 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC           23.60      22.78  +0.0  2   2   
  5 Koch, John                   Clackamas CC           22.99      22.90  +0.0  2   1   
  6 Glessing, Bailey             Clark Colleg           22.80      23.28  +0.0  2 
  7 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC           23.78      23.44   0.3  3 
  8 Golden, Paul                 Clark Colleg                      23.58  +0.0  1 
  9 Battle, Noah                 Warner Pacif           24.50      24.07   0.3  3 
 10 McLittle, Isaiah             Unat-Clark C           22.68      24.12  +0.0  2 
 11 Catalan, Alejandro           Warner Pacif           25.50      24.14   0.3  3 
 12 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC           24.38      24.33   0.3  3 
 13 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif           23.62      24.57   0.3  3 
 14 Zurita-Luna, Sergio          Warner Pacif           26.00      25.57   0.3  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:43.75  2011        Alfred Kipchumba, Univ. of Portland       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woticha, Anteneh             Unat-Clark C         8:20.00    8:58.56  
  2 Shakalia, Karim              Bowerman AC          8:51.10    9:03.05  
  3 Ekanger, Alan                Clackamas CC         9:05.35    9:18.09  
  4 Staples, Orion               Unattached           9:06.00    9:23.12  
  5 Dolezal, Eric                Bowerman Ath         9:35.00    9:23.68  
  6 Duffy, Andrew                Clark Colleg         8:50.50    9:27.99  
  7 Ledridge, Justin             Unat-Clark C         9:10.00    9:34.66  
  8 Ten Fingers, Logan           Clark Colleg         9:20.00    9:48.96  
  9 Bussing, Blake               Clark Colleg         9:10.00   10:06.23  
 10 Willet, Fred                 Warner Pacif        13:30.00   13:56.57  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.55  2012        Gary Sims, Unat.                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC           15.94      15.63  +0.0   6   
  2 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 15.78      16.44  +0.0   4   
  3 McLittle, Isaiah             Unat-Clark C           15.63      16.57  +0.0   3   
  4 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC           17.07      16.80  +0.0   2   
  5 Bladorn, Chris               Corban                 17.58      17.30  +0.0   1   
  6 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 16.70      17.35  +0.0 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.47  2012        , Warner Pacific Univ.                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         41.92      43.49   10   
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Trofimchik, Michael            
     3) Koos, Austin                    4) Hatfield, Jordan               
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   44.12      44.27    8   
     1) Fauss, Daniel                   2) Britt, Cody                    
     3) Mastrandrea, Mario              4) Cornejo, Justin                
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 44.00      45.22    6   
     1) Catalan, Alejandro              2) Battle, Noah                   
     3) Guzman, Anthony                 4) Scott, Ka'imi                  
  4 Corban  'B'                                         44.75      45.74    5   
     1) Bladorn, Chris                  2) Jackson, Luke                  
     3) Wilkins, Caleb                  4) Croft, Kyle                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.73  2012        , Clackamas CC                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 7:48.72    8:05.42   10   
     1) Peila, Austin                   2) Sleutel, Justin                
     3) Robertson, Danny                4) Benthin, Pake                  
  2 Clark College  'A'                                           8:15.24    8   
     1) Avalos, Julian                  2) Glessing, Bailey               
     3) Helmes, Joshua                  4) Zechenelly, Eric               
  3 Corban  'A'                                       7:49.80    8:58.38    6   
     1) Steele, Zachary                 2) Tregear, Wyland                
     3) Vetter, Calvin                  4) Austring, Joshua               
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.51  2012        , Southern Oregon Univ.                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                       1:34.12    1:32.88   10   
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Koos, Austin                   
     3) Trofimchik, Michael             4) Swanson, Nathan                
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 1:34.40    1:34.32    8   
     1) Cornejo, Justin                 2) Sutherland, Thomas             
     3) Cleverley, Jake                 4) Rial, Zach                     
  3 Corban  'B'                                       1:37.10    1:39.47    6   
     1) Amaitsa, Amadi                  2) Yee, Timothy                   
     3) Bladorn, Chris                  4) Wilkins, Caleb                 
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                               1:38.00    1:40.92    5   
     1) Guzman, Anthony                 2) Zurita-Luna, Sergio            
     3) Scott, Ka'imi                   4) Catalan, Alejandro             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:30.27  2012        Southern Oregon Univ., Southern Oregon Un
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                10:55.62   10:32.93   10   
     1) Peila, Austin                   2) Sleutel, Justin                
     3) Sultessa, Badane                4) Robertson, Danny               
  2 Corban  'A'                                      10:47.47   10:33.60    8   
     1) Boekenoogen, Craig              2) Koos, Austin                   
     3) Tattersall, Andrew              4) Holden, Justin                 
  3 Clark College  'A'                               10:15.00   10:47.03    6   
     1) Helmes, Joshua                  2) Zechenelly, Eric               
     3) Bussing, Blake                  4) Avalos, Julian                 
 
Men High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6-10.25  2009        Kyley Johnson, Bowerman AC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moreland Jr, Mike            Warner Pacif           1.90m      1.93m    6-04.00   4   
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Unattached             2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
  3 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  3 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  5 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC           1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
  5 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                 1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00   3.33
  7 Schearer, Mark               Corban                 1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00   3.33
  8 Bladorn, Chris               Corban                 1.80m      1.68m    5-06.00   3.33
  9 Jackson, Luke                Corban                 1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Koch, John                   Clackamas CC                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-09  2010        Robby Fegles, Lane CC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC           4.80m      4.88m   16-00.00   5   
  2 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacif           4.48m      4.42m   14-06.00   8   
  3 Matteson, Zack               Clackamas CC           4.10m      3.81m   12-06.00   5   
  4 Jackson, Luke                Corban                 3.63m      3.51m   11-06.25   6   
 -- Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.35m         NH            
 -- Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC           4.55m         NH            
 -- Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 3.41m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47-03  2010        Web Moreland, Warner Pacific Univ.          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           6.62m      6.78m   NWI  22-03.00   4   
  2 Wallace, Quwontae            Clark Colleg           6.34m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00   5   
  3 Bladorn, Chris               Corban                 6.38m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50   3.33
  4 Mastrandrea, Mario           Clackamas CC                      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50   3   
  5 Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif           6.14m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25   4   
  6 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 6.23m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75   3.33
  7 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC           6.09m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   3   
  8 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             5.89m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00   4   
  9 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                 5.67m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75   3.33
 10 Schearer, Mark               Corban                 5.85m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 11 Jackson, Luke                Corban                 5.56m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 
Men Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52-02  2012        Max Perry, Southern Oregon Univ.            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC          13.15m     13.79m   45-03.00   3.33
  2 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC          12.80m     13.10m   42-11.75   3.33
  3 Walker, Dane                 Corban                12.64m     12.57m   41-03.00   2   
  4 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          10.15m     12.32m   40-05.00   2.66
  5 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg          11.85m     12.17m   39-11.25   2.66
  6 Lander, Jack                 Corban                12.36m     11.35m   37-03.00   2   
  7 Olson, Alex                  Clark Colleg          12.20m     11.34m   37-02.50   2.66
  8 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                11.56m     11.18m   36-08.25   2   
  9 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC          11.53m     11.01m   36-01.50   3.33
 10 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg                     10.73m   35-02.50 
 11 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC           9.57m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 12 Haugen, Matt                 Unattached                        9.87m   32-04.75   5   
 13 Jackson, Luke                Corban                 9.26m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 14 Bladorn, Chris               Corban                 9.10m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 15 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                 8.21m      7.67m   25-02.00 
 
Men Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 143-08  2009        Jason Slowey, Western Oregon Univ.         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dane                 Corban                43.44m     45.14m     148-01   2.33
  2 Olson, Alex                  Clark Colleg          44.20m     41.28m     135-05   3.33
  3 Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC          42.81m     39.55m     129-09   2.33
  4 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          36.59m     39.18m     128-06   3.33
  5 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC          32.46m     36.96m     121-03   2.33
  6 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg          43.76m     35.55m     116-08   3.33
  7 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg          34.55m     34.02m     111-07 
  8 Lander, Jack                 Corban                36.71m     32.76m     107-06   2.33
  9 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          31.67m     32.64m     107-01   2.33
 10 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                31.85m     31.25m     102-06   2.33
 11 Jackson, Luke                Corban                27.47m     27.02m      88-08 
 12 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                26.72m     25.57m      83-11 
 13 Doyle, Dennis                Unattached            24.48m     23.92m      78-06   5   
 14 Bladorn, Chris               Corban                23.69m     20.90m      68-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 222-11  2012        Ryan Brandel, Team Reddaway                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandel, Ryan                Team Reddawa          74.00m     66.06m     216-09   6   
  2 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC          50.04m     54.41m     178-06   3.33
  3 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                55.92m     50.81m     166-08   2.66
  4 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          46.42m     49.95m     163-10   3.33
  5 Jackson, Luke                Corban                43.36m     44.14m     144-10   2.66
  6 Richardson, Stetson          Clackamas CC          40.00m     40.81m     133-11   3.33
  7 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                42.17m     39.77m     130-06   2.66
  8 Matteson, Zack               Clackamas CC                     35.22m     115-07 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bates, Bradley             M Unattached             23.60      23.94   NWI   6   
  2 Doyle, Dennis              M Unattached             28.07      27.00   NWI   4   
  3 Ying, Richard              M Portland Mas           32.00      32.02   NWI   3   
  4 Piccolla, Erica            W Unattached                        35.64   NWI   2   
  5 Schafer, Norma             W Unattached             39.00      38.17   NWI   1   
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corban  'B'                                       3:40.00    3:43.11   10   
     1) Trofimchik, Michael             2) Amaitsa, Amadi                 
     3) Russell, Cecilee                4) Whitehead, Hannah              
  2 Corban  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:43.90    8   
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Swanson, Nathan                
     3) Berg, Emma                      4) Reifschneider, Chelsea         
  3 Clackamas CC  'B'                                 3:44.44    3:45.16    6   
     1) Buck, Seth                      2) Koch, John                     
     3) Searle, Jordyn                  4) Rusnac, Bridgette              
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:45.00    3:49.97    5   
     1) Avery, Christi                  2) Catalan, Alejandro             
     3) Nelson, Elle'                   4) Scott, Ka'imi                  
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:49.12    3:54.57    4   
     1) Britt, Cody                     2) DeLaCruz, Endy                 
     3) Curtis, Kathryn                 4) Haynes, Brittnie               
  6 Warner Pacific  'B'                               3:57.00    3:59.55    3   
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Zurita-Luna, Sergio            
     3) Dameron, Matice                 4) Guzman, Anthony                
  7 Unattached - Warner Pacific  'A'                  4:15.00    4:13.53    2   
     1) Ballard, Dan                    2) Coe, Caleb                     
     3) Waldie, Bobby                   4) Chung, Mitchell                
  8 Warner Pacific  'C'                               4:11.00    4:20.08    1   
     1) Weeman, Samantha                2) Daniels, Laron                 
     3) Bostic, Marchelle               4) Battle, Noah