Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:38 PM
                   Cougar Open 2014 - 4/19/2014 to 4/20/2014                   
                          Clackamas Community College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.32      12.78  -0.2  1   7   
  2 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee           12.36      13.05  -0.2  1   5   
  3 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC            12.87      13.07  -0.2  1   4   
  4 Battle, Sweets               Clark Colleg           12.80      13.22  -0.2  1   3   
  5 Rice, Aerial                 Clackamas CC           13.14      13.50  -0.2  1   2   
  6 Nuce, Ali                    Clark Colleg           13.48      13.76  -0.7  2   1   
  7 Warren, Whitney              Mt. Hood CC            13.20      13.86  -0.7  2 
  8 Tripp, Kaila                 SW Oregon CC           13.45      14.11  -0.7  2 
  9 Sink, Helene                 SW Oregon CC           14.16      14.38  -0.7  2 
 10 Meksheneva, LuLu             Clark Colleg           14.47      14.72  -1.8  3 
 11 Piccolo, Erica               Portland Mas           16.60      16.60  -1.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Safley, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC            26.24      26.59  -2.6   7   
  2 Craven, Katie                S.W.I.F.T ra           26.50      27.29  -2.6   5   
  3 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            27.73      27.79  -2.6   4   
  4 Nuce, Ali                    Clark Colleg           27.20      27.99  -2.6   3   
  5 Warren, Whitney              Mt. Hood CC            27.77      28.69  -2.6   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Safley, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC            59.56    1:00.25   1   7   
  2 Lakes, Shanice               Mt. Hood CC          1:05.23    1:00.31   2   5   
  3 Craven, Katie                S.W.I.F.T ra         1:00.00    1:01.36   1   4   
  4 Bostic, Marchelle            Warner Pacif         1:04.00    1:06.09   1   3   
  5 figlar, ginny                BAC                  1:05.00    1:07.22   2   2   
  6 Haynes, Brittnie             Clackamas CC                    1:07.92   2   1   
  7 Hanchett, Aleksandra         Clark Colleg         1:04.00    1:11.63   1 
  8 Wolpert, Gabriella           Warner Pacif         1:11.00    1:12.94   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meline, Jasmine              SW Oregon CC         2:19.00    2:22.99    7   
  2 Maurmann, Nicole             Lane CC              2:28.00    2:26.81    5   
  3 Pacheco, Cindy               Clark Colleg         2:26.15    2:28.15    4   
  4 Tyler, Ericka                Clark Colleg         2:28.00    2:33.55    3   
  5 Potter, Katy                 Lane CC              2:24.00    2:34.49    2   
  6 Rufener, Kennedy             Clackamas CC         2:40.33    2:35.32    1   
  7 McDonald, Haley              Mt. Hood CC          2:32.00    2:37.31  
  8 Lucero, Katerina             Mt. Hood CC          2:36.00    2:40.89  
  9 Hunt, Tracey                 SW Oregon CC         2:44.17    3:02.90  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Haley              Mt. Hood CC          5:15.02    5:15.04    7   
  2 Byrgazova, Larissa           Warner Pacif         5:04.00    5:17.52    5   
  3 Lucero, Katerina             Mt. Hood CC          5:37.00    5:37.06    4   
  4 Hunt, Tracey                 SW Oregon CC         5:37.29    6:08.07    3   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overbeck Crawford, Chris     Portland Run        36:20.00   17:19.17    7   
  2 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland Run        16:54.00   17:33.05    5   
  3 Gonzalez, Sasha              Clackamas CC                   18:31.82    4   
  4 Cadiz, Laura                 Team Red Liz        18:30.00   18:33.91    3   
  5 Seibel, Jennifer             Team Red Liz        18:40.00   18:47.52    2   
  6 Bernard, Liana               Team Red Liz        19:00.00   18:51.79    1   
  7 Trosino, Emily               Mt. Hood CC         19:12.12   19:13.20  
  8 Repp, Courtney               Clackamas CC        19:31.90   19:17.64  
  9 McCarthy, Niamh              Clark Colleg        19:29.60   19:43.45  
 10 Hoggard, Karla               Unattached          20:30.00   20:08.79  
 11 Johnson, Kylee               Clackamas CC        20:29.00   21:19.31  
 12 Hansen, Jessie               Clackamas CC        21:01.00   21:22.71  
 13 Smith, Kim                   Mt. Hood CC         21:45.15   22:24.81  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            15.76      16.47  -1.8   7   
  2 Knight, Kimi                 Clark Colleg           16.07      16.82  -1.8   5   
  3 Bowen, Arianna               Warner Pacif           16.53      17.94  -1.8   4   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, Kimi                 Clark Colleg         1:08.20    1:07.29    7   
  2 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC         1:08.63    1:07.77    5   
  3 Rusnac, Bridgette            Clackamas CC         1:11.71    1:12.91    4   
  4 Weeman, Samantha             Warner Pacif         1:14.83    1:13.73    3   
  5 Schreiber, Larissa           SW Oregon CC                    1:19.78    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    49.78      51.09    7   
     1) Warren, Whitney                 2) Andre, Courtney                
     3) Yates, Marley                   4) Safley, Caitlyn                
  2 Clark College  'A'                                  50.80      51.72    5   
     1) Battle, Sweets                  2) Hanchett, Aleksandra           
     3) Knight, Kimi                    4) Meksheneva, LuLu               
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.18      53.80    4   
     1) Hampton, Elana                  2) Curtis, Kathryn                
     3) Rusnac, Bridgette               4) Rice, Aerial                   
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 54.00      54.14    3   
     1) Bowen, Arianna                  2) Bostic, Marchelle              
     3) Weeman, Samantha                4) Potts, Emily                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                  4:29.21    4:09.37    7   
     1) Warren, Whitney                 2) McDonald, Haley                
     3) Kachel, Kristi                  4) Lucero, Katerina               
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:59.15    4:22.90    5   
     1) Johnson, Kylee                  2) Rufener, Kennedy               
     3) Repp, Courtney                  4) Curtis, Kathryn                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Deborah              Warner Pacif           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25   7   
  2 Smith, Tenaya                Lane CC                1.44m      1.52m    4-11.75   4.50
  2 Yates, Marley                Mt. Hood CC            1.66m      1.52m    4-11.75   4.50
  4 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   2.50
  4 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   2.50
  6 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC            1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75   0.50
  6 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC            1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75   0.50
  8 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC           1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC           1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Bruder, Kylee                SW Oregon CC           1.50m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Rufener, Kennedy             Clackamas CC           1.42m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Davidson, Kai                Clark Colleg           1.52m         NH            
 -- Ventura, Celeste             Clackamas CC           1.42m         NH            
 -- Duvall, Danielle             Clark Colleg           1.72m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif           2.89m      2.75m    9-00.25   7   
  2 Bruder, Kylee                SW Oregon CC           2.86m      2.60m    8-06.25   5   
  3 Potts, Emily                 Warner Pacif           2.63m      2.15m    7-00.50   4   
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            5.00m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   7   
  2 Tripp, Kaila                 SW Oregon CC           5.02m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25   5   
  3 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC            4.88m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   4   
  4 Battle, Sweets               Clark Colleg           4.71m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   3   
  5 Tolbert, Katie               Lane CC                4.59m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   2   
  6 Pitts, Kathrynn              SW Oregon CC           4.86m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   1   
  7 Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC            4.24m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  8 Hill, Natasha                SW Oregon CC           4.84m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  9 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg           4.87m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 10 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC            4.32m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 11 Meksheneva, LuLu             Clark Colleg           3.97m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC          11.25m     10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50   7   
  2 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC          11.28m     10.57m  +0.0  34-08.25   5   
  3 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC           10.05m     10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50   4   
  4 Pitts, Kathrynn              SW Oregon CC          10.84m      9.64m  +0.0  31-07.50   3   
  5 Tolbert, Katie               Lane CC                9.62m      9.57m  +0.0  31-04.75   2   
  6 Hill, Natasha                SW Oregon CC          10.24m      9.39m  -0.1  30-09.75   1   
  7 Tripp, Kaila                 SW Oregon CC           9.95m      9.31m   0.1  30-06.50 
  8 Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC           10.00m      9.13m  +0.0  29-11.50 
 -- Bruder, Kylee                SW Oregon CC          10.30m         ND   NWI           
 -- Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC            9.45m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC           13.13m     13.03m   42-09.00   7   
  2 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki         SW Oregon CC          12.00m     12.99m   42-07.50   5   
  3 Lannan, Carley               Clark Colleg          13.81m     11.67m   38-03.50   4   
  4 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          11.64m     11.20m   36-09.00   3   
  5 White, Megan                 Lane CC               10.71m     10.96m   35-11.50   2   
  6 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          10.61m     10.66m   34-11.75   1   
  7 Lakes, Shanice               Mt. Hood CC           11.40m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  8 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          10.67m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  9 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Clark Colleg          11.23m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 10 DeVault, McKenzie            SW Oregon CC          10.90m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 11 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          11.43m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 12 Head, Gabrielle              Lane CC               10.82m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 13 Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui     Lane CC               10.36m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 14 Starheim, Melissa            SW Oregon CC                      8.79m   28-10.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC           44.25m     43.30m     142-01   7   
  2 DeVault, McKenzie            SW Oregon CC          38.83m     40.09m     131-06   5   
  3 White, Megan                 Lane CC               38.12m     35.08m     115-01   4   
  4 Huffman, Rachael             SW Oregon CC          33.36m     34.54m     113-04   3   
  5 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki         SW Oregon CC          41.02m     33.27m     109-02   2   
  6 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          34.50m     32.48m     106-07   1   
  7 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Clark Colleg          32.34m     31.65m     103-10 
  8 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          32.46m     31.19m     102-04 
  9 Lannan, Carley               Clark Colleg          33.42m     31.11m     102-01 
 10 Eager, Kylie                 Clark Colleg          32.03m     30.50m     100-01 
 11 Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui     Lane CC               30.48m     28.68m      94-01 
 12 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          30.76m     28.27m      92-09 
 13 Hamilton, Grace              Unattached -          30.17m     25.85m      84-10 
 14 Spud, Karley                 SW Oregon CC                     25.82m      84-08 
 15 Hudson, Sarah                Unattached -          29.84m     25.20m      82-08 
 16 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          30.38m     24.76m      81-03 
 17 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          28.76m     23.61m      77-05 
 18 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          25.58m     20.25m      66-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC           49.50m     54.44m     178-07   7   
  2 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          39.24m     39.91m     130-11   5   
  3 White, Megan                 Lane CC               27.43m     39.59m     129-11   4   
  4 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          37.69m     36.30m     119-01   3   
  5 Hudson, Sarah                Unattached -          39.56m     34.54m     113-04   2   
  6 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          34.06m     32.58m     106-11   1   
  7 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          32.08m     31.36m     102-11 
  8 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC           25.91m     29.49m      96-09 
  9 Eager, Kylie                 Clark Colleg          31.59m     29.07m      95-04 
 10 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC          24.00m     28.08m      92-01 
 11 Hamilton, Grace              Unattached -          33.00m     27.19m      89-02 
 12 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          23.31m     26.47m      86-10 
 13 Head, Gabrielle              Lane CC               28.05m     26.19m      85-11 
 14 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          20.07m     22.42m      73-07 
 -- Muckerheide, Vanessa         Clark Colleg                         ND            
 -- Lannan, Carley               Clark Colleg                         ND            
 -- Seaman, Madison              Lane CC               39.59m         ND            
 -- Wilson, Leah                 Lane CC               46.15m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          40.78m     37.73m     123-09   7   
  2 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          40.07m     37.29m     122-04   5   
  3 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC           39.00m     34.94m     114-07   4   
  4 Perreira, Lihau              Mt. Hood CC           35.32m     34.68m     113-09   3   
  5 Huffman, Rachael             SW Oregon CC          34.74m     34.12m     111-11   2   
  6 Reynolds, Simone             Lane CC               40.78m     33.82m     110-11   1   
  7 Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC           35.00m     30.92m     101-05 
  8 Starheim, Melissa            SW Oregon CC                     30.28m      99-04 
  9 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          30.99m     30.26m      99-03 
 10 Sink, Helene                 SW Oregon CC          23.86m     23.60m      77-05 
 11 Spud, Karley                 SW Oregon CC                     13.68m      44-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           10.98      11.23  -0.8  2   7   
  2 Porter, Janaree              Mt. Hood CC            11.20      11.42  -0.5  1   5   
  3 Wallace, Quwontae            Clark Colleg           11.10      11.58  -0.5  1   4   
  4 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC           11.70      11.70  -0.8  2   3   
  5 Battle, Noah                 Warner Pacif           11.50      11.83  -0.5  1   2   
  6 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC           11.99      12.25  -0.8  2   1   
  7 Moses, Israel                SW Oregon CC           11.80      12.54  -0.8  2 
  8 Norris, Timothy              Unattached             12.34      12.83  -0.8  2 
  9 Doyle, Dennis                Unattached                        13.37  -0.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Koch, John                   Clackamas CC           22.90      23.10  -0.7   7   
  2 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC           23.44      23.78  -0.7   5   
  3 Resiga, Alin                 Unattached             23.50      24.30  -0.7   4   
  4 Battle, Noah                 Warner Pacif           24.07      24.33  -0.7   3   
  5 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached             23.78      24.56  -0.7   2   
  6 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC           24.33      24.81  -0.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koch, John                   Clackamas CC           50.67      51.00   1   7   
  2 Wallace, Te'Kwon             Clark Colleg           51.78      51.64   2   5   
  3 Glessing, Bailey             Clark Colleg           49.90      51.73   1   4   
  4 Warren, JaQuan               Clark Colleg           49.90      52.43   1   3   
  5 Prummer, Tim                 Lane CC                50.65      52.85   1   2   
  6 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC           53.65      52.98   2   1   
  7 Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC            50.88      53.42   1 
  8 Catalan, Alejandro           Warner Pacif           53.50      54.03   2 
  9 Golden, Paul                 Clark Colleg           49.33      54.60   1 
 10 Resiga, Alin                 Unattached             53.20      54.71   2 
 11 Zurita-Luna, Sergio          Warner Pacif           55.00      57.68   2 
 12 Norris, Timothy              Unattached             58.00      58.23   3 
 13 Bufford, Riley               Warner Pacif           58.11      59.98   3 
 14 Doyle, Dennis                Unattached           1:02.46    1:02.27   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beierle, Cody                Mt. Hood CC          1:55.98    1:58.57   1   7   
  2 Rennaker, Holden             Osu Running          1:56.69    2:01.64   1   5   
  3 Gaddini, Mario               Osu Running          2:00.00    2:01.67   2   4   
  4 Raleigh, Brandon             Mt. Hood CC          2:00.94    2:01.97   2   3   
  5 Ansberry, Colton             Osu Running          1:58.49    2:02.16   1   2   
  6 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC         1:57.77    2:02.49   1   1   
  7 Helmes, Joshua               Clark Colleg         1:59.20    2:03.29   2 
  8 Robertson, Danny             Clackamas CC         1:55.66    2:04.46   1 
  9 Heilig, Jae                  Osu Running          1:59.00    2:04.57   2 
 10 Francisco, Josh              Mt. Hood CC          2:07.90    2:05.40   4 
 11 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC         2:03.66    2:05.76   3 
 12 Schofield, Brian             Lane CC              2:07.30    2:07.42   4 
 13 Jamie, Efrain                Lane CC              2:03.80    2:07.65   3 
 14 Tripp, Bradley               SW Oregon CC         2:11.84    2:08.60   4 
 15 Geiter, Nathan               Mt. Hood CC          2:06.50    2:09.00   4 
 16 Hammond, Zach                SW Oregon CC         1:58.00    2:09.38   1 
 17 Petewon, Weston              Lane CC              2:03.90    2:09.92   3 
 18 Rennaker, Hudson             Osu Running          2:05.00    2:12.15   3 
 19 Hybl, Taylor                 Mt. Hood CC          2:00.00    2:12.97   2 
 20 Myers, Buddy                 Unattached           2:05.00    2:13.94   3 
 21 Herold, Cirilo               Unattached                      2:14.71   4 
 22 Bussing, Blake               Clark Colleg         2:00.00    2:17.52   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Danny             Clackamas CC         4:00.69    4:06.54    7   
  2 Raleigh, Brandon             Mt. Hood CC          4:06.50    4:07.38    5   
  3 Hammond, Zach                SW Oregon CC         4:10.00    4:08.13    4   
  4 Baker, Jackson               Unattached           4:08.48    4:09.01    3   
  5 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached           4:05.00    4:11.28    2   
  6 Avalos, Julian               Clark Colleg         4:05.00    4:12.38    1   
  7 Helmes, Joshua               Clark Colleg         4:09.65    4:13.78  
  8 Rennaker, Quinn              Osu Running          4:02.44    4:15.97  
  9 Beierle, Cody                Mt. Hood CC          4:12.00    4:16.27  
 10 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC         4:02.06    4:17.00  
 10 Hybl, Taylor                 Mt. Hood CC          4:16.00    4:17.00  
 12 Geiter, Nathan               Mt. Hood CC          4:18.97    4:20.00  
 13 Seymour, Alex                Mt. Hood CC          4:20.00    4:24.00  
 14 Gaddini, Gino                Osu Running          4:18.95    4:28.00  
 15 Bussing, Blake               Clark Colleg         4:10.50    4:33.64  
 16 Herold, Cirilo               Unattached           4:25.00    4:37.00  
 17 Myers, Buddy                 Unattached           4:15.00    4:37.57  
 18 Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC          4:36.00    4:48.00  
 19 Willet, Fred                 Warner Pacif         6:34.55    6:36.00  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Jackson               Unattached          15:17.26   15:32.74    7   
  2 Benthin, Pake                Clackamas CC        15:53.00   15:49.28    5   
  3 Duffy, Andrew                Clark Colleg        15:45.50   16:05.71    4   
  4 Ekanger, Alan                Clackamas CC        16:29.10   16:42.83    3   
  5 Ten Fingers, Logan           Clark Colleg        16:20.00   17:07.05    2   
  6 Gaddini, Gino                Osu Running         17:09.00   17:13.63    1   
  7 Francisco, Josh              Mt. Hood CC                    17:37.07  
  8 Davalos, Andrew              Lane CC             16:10.00   17:38.25  
  9 Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC         17:55.00   18:09.40  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Larson, Devon                Mt. Hood CC            15.55      16.0h  -0.6   7   
  2 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                18.80      16.9h  -0.6   5   
  3 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC            18.02      17.7h  -0.6   4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angove, Justin               Lane CC                55.90      56.24    7   
  2 Valenciano, Sergio           Osu Running          1:00.00    1:01.44    5   
  3 Larson, Devon                Mt. Hood CC            58.43    1:07.41    4   
  4 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC            59.21    1:13.19    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark College  'A'                                             44.20    7   
     1) Wallace, Quwontae               2) Glessing, Bailey               
     3) Warren, JaQuan                  4) Wallace, Te'Kwon               
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    43.58      44.93    5   
     1) Mgbadigha, Kingsley             2) Otis, Brock                    
     3) Porter, Janaree                 4) Larson, Devon                  
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   44.12      45.08    4   
     1) Cleverley, Jake                 2) Mastrandrea, Mario             
     3) DeLaCruz, Endy                  4) Torres, Francisco              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:28.05    3:28.27    7   
     1) Torres, Francisco               2) Cleverley, Jake                
     3) Buck, Seth                      4) DeLaCruz, Endy                 
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:26.77    3:32.64    5   
     1) Beierle, Cody                   2) Hybl, Taylor                   
     3) Otis, Brock                     4) Porter, Janaree                
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:45.00    3:41.15    4   
     1) Catalan, Alejandro              2) Zurita-Luna, Sergio            
     3) Guzman, Anthony                 4) Battle, Noah                   
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                  3:35.21   x3:43.42  
     1) Mgbadigha, Kingsley             2) Seymour, Alex                  
     3) Francisco, Josh                 4) Larson, Devon                  
  5 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:21.08    3:44.58    3   
     1) Larson, Neal                    2) Angove, Justin                 
     3) Larson, Tre                     4) Prummer, Tim                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC            1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75   6   
  1 Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC            1.85m      1.77m    5-09.75   6   
 -- Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           1.96m         NH            
 -- Moreland Jr, Mike            Warner Pacif           1.90m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacif           4.48m      4.42m   14-06.00   7   
  2 Harlow, Paul                 SW Oregon CC           4.43m      4.27m   14-00.00   5   
  3 Messerle, Chase              SW Oregon CC           4.45m      3.96m   12-11.75   4   
 -- Matteson, Zack               Clackamas CC           3.81m         NH            
 -- Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC           4.55m         NH            
 -- Visan, Josh                  Mt. Hood CC            4.00m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Quwontae            Clark Colleg           6.34m      6.69m   0.4  21-11.50   7   
  2 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC           6.30m      6.36m  -1.1  20-10.50   5   
  3 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           6.78m      6.26m  -0.9  20-06.50   4   
  4 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC           6.09m      6.05m  -1.4  19-10.25   3   
  5 Crawford, Tim                SW Oregon CC           6.19m      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50   2   
  6 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                6.17m      5.93m  -3.0  19-05.50   1   
  7 Larson, Brad                 SW Oregon CC           6.22m      5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
  8 Gannon, Brandon              SW Oregon CC           5.54m      5.66m  -0.1  18-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif          12.81m     12.92m   0.2  42-04.75   7   
  2 Moreland Jr, Mike            Warner Pacif          12.32m     12.04m  +0.0  39-06.00   5   
  3 Crawford, Tim                SW Oregon CC          13.10m     12.01m   2.2  39-05.00   4   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Eric                 SW Oregon CC          13.28m     13.29m   43-07.25   7   
  2 Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC           14.00m     13.26m   43-06.00   5   
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC           13.22m     13.07m   42-10.75   4   
  4 Pacheco, Jovenn              SW Oregon CC          12.19m     12.76m   41-10.50   3   
  5 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC               11.36m     11.99m   39-04.00   2   
  6 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          12.32m     11.82m   38-09.50   1   
  7 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC           11.83m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  8 Lewis, Miles                 Lane CC               11.11m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  9 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg          12.17m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 10 Eastlick, Tanner             Lane CC               12.19m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 11 Haugen, Matt                 Unattached             9.87m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC           45.08m     43.07m     141-04 
  2 Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC           35.00m     39.25m     128-09 
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC           33.96m     39.20m     128-07 
  4 Pacheco, Jovenn              SW Oregon CC          40.40m     38.63m     126-09 
  5 Eastlick, Tanner             Lane CC               36.19m     37.30m     122-04 
  6 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC           40.01m     37.24m     122-02 
  7 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg          35.55m     36.65m     120-03 
  8 Lewis, Miles                 Lane CC               38.10m     36.34m     119-03 
  9 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC               39.55m     35.23m     115-07 
 10 Jordan, Eric                 SW Oregon CC          35.52m     35.10m     115-02 
 11 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          36.59m     34.65m     113-08 
 12 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg          34.55m     32.65m     107-01 
 13 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           36.64m     32.36m     106-02 
 14 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                          31.79m     104-03 
 15 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          32.64m     30.81m     101-01 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC          46.38m     46.95m     154-00   7   
  2 Brown, Matthew               Unattached            43.00m     44.14m     144-10   5   
  3 Eastlick, Tanner             Lane CC               42.67m     43.80m     143-08   4   
  4 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          38.14m     42.80m     140-05   3   
  5 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg          49.30m     42.78m     140-04   2   
  6 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC               37.05m     38.77m     127-02   1   
  7 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           39.63m     36.46m     119-07 
  8 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            36.63m     35.85m     117-07 
  9 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC           34.27m     34.87m     114-05 
 10 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC           30.65m     32.95m     108-01 
 11 Lewis, Miles                 Lane CC               32.05m     30.16m      98-11 
 12 Haugen, Matt                 Unattached             1.00m     25.45m      83-06 
 13 Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC           28.85m     23.59m      77-05 
 14 Doyle, Dennis                Unattached            27.86m     22.22m      72-11 
 -- Olson, Alex                  Clark Colleg          42.76m         ND            
 -- Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg                         ND            
 -- Walker, Trever               Lane CC               40.07m         ND            
 -- Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          39.01m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC           54.18m     54.88m     180-01   7   
  2 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC               48.36m     50.29m     165-00   5   
  3 Seals, Kyle                  SW Oregon CC          50.29m     49.49m     162-04   4   
  4 Visan, Josh                  Mt. Hood CC           46.00m     48.51m     159-02   3   
  5 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          49.95m     45.49m     149-03   2   
  6 Richardson, Stetson          Clackamas CC          41.46m     39.91m     130-11   1