Licensed to Mt. Hood Community College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 05:28 PM
                  Mt. Hood Track & Field Festival - 4/26/2014                  
                          Mt. Hood Community College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Unattached                        12.34   NWI  1 
  2 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.32      12.56   NWI  1 
  3 DeGrange, Nichole            College of I           12.58      12.59   NWI  1 
  4 Baller, Melissa              Portland               12.72      12.63   NWI  1 
  5 Deskins, Taylor              Corban                 12.65      12.71   NWI  1 
  6 Leek, Madison                Portland               12.33      12.85   NWI  1 
  7 Becker, Lexii                Unat-Clackam           13.10      12.87   NWI  2 
  8 Beame, Brittany              College of I           12.56      12.89   NWI  1 
  9 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC           13.30      12.97   NWI  2 
 10 Yates, Marley                Mt. Hood CC            13.12      13.04   NWI  2 
 11 Nelson, Elle'                Warner Pacif           13.75      13.15   NWI  3 
 12 Sanchez, Zaira               Warner Pacif           13.10      13.19   NWI  2 
 13 Russell, Cecilee             Corban                 13.40      13.21   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Keiessence          Concordia (O           13.04      13.28   NWI  1 
 15 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif           13.21      13.34   NWI  2 
 16 Harvey, Mariah               Corban                 13.24      13.41   NWI  2 
 17 Reiley, Pauline              Portland               13.50      13.46   NWI  3 
 18 Rice, Aerial                 Clackamas CC           13.14      13.54   NWI  2 
 19 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           13.40      13.81   NWI  3 
 20 Leach, Caty                  Unattached             14.22      15.81   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Searle, Jordyn               Clackamas CC           25.54      25.62   NWI  1 
  2 DeGrange, Nichole            College of I           25.41      25.64   NWI  1 
  3 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           25.50      25.80   NWI  1 
  4 Safley, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC            26.00      26.27   NWI  1 
  5 Beame, Brittany              College of I           26.21      26.69   NWI  1 
  6 Nelson, Elle'                Warner Pacif           27.03      26.99   NWI  2 
  7 Becker, Lexii                Unat-Clackam           27.35      27.04   NWI  2 
  8 Deskins, Taylor              Corban                 26.31      27.18   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Keiessence          Concordia (O           27.01      27.41   NWI  2 
 10 Warren, Whitney              Mt. Hood CC            27.77      27.50   NWI  3 
 11 Cronrath, Hannah             Corban                 26.75      27.91   NWI  2 
 12 Boulanger, Samantha          Concordia (O           27.17      28.05   NWI  2 
 13 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 28.25      28.07   NWI  3 
 14 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           27.50      28.21   NWI  3 
 15 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland               27.74      28.30   NWI  3 
 16 Bostic, Marchelle            Warner Pacif           28.42      28.38   NWI  4 
 17 Weeman, Samantha             Warner Pacif           28.50      28.51   NWI  4 
 18 Rice, Aerial                 Clackamas CC           27.77      28.76   NWI  3 
 19 Mills, Marissa               Unat-Clackam           27.84      29.06   NWI  3 
 20 Wolpert, Gabriella           Warner Pacif           32.00      33.08   NWI  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Safley, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC            59.56      57.88   1 
  2 Holt, Hillary                College of I           57.31      58.77   1 
  3 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           59.22      59.86   1 
  4 Souders, Hannah              Portland               59.98      59.88   1 
  5 Cronrath, Hannah             Corban                 58.95    1:00.79   1 
  6 Holboke, Haley               Corban               1:01.72    1:00.95   2 
  7 Botsford, Rachel             Oregon Tech          1:02.56    1:01.75   2 
  8 Eagleton, Annelise           College of I         1:02.50    1:01.82   2 
  9 Boulanger, Samantha          Concordia (O         1:01.42    1:01.83   1 
 10 Wiley, Kelcie                Oregon Tech          1:02.74    1:01.85   2 
 11 Bostic, Marchelle            Warner Pacif         1:04.00    1:04.46   2 
 12 Mills, Marissa               Unat-Clackam         1:05.30    1:06.26   2 
 13 Wolpert, Gabriella           Warner Pacif         1:11.00    1:11.51   2 
 14 Leach, Caty                  Unattached           1:00.90    1:17.90   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rohde, Kristen               Bowerman AC          2:14.00    2:14.86   1 
  2 Keane, Brianna               Concordia (O         2:14.67    2:15.44   1 
  3 Collmer, Christa             Concordia (O         2:15.68    2:15.96   1 
  4 Klopfenstein, Lila           College of I         2:18.00    2:18.37   1 
  5 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oreg         2:20.15    2:20.59   2 
  6 Ramirez, Sarah               Portland             2:18.88    2:20.90   1 
  7 Brown, Sierra                Northwest Ch         2:17.00    2:22.72   1 
  8 Trapp, Cheryn                Unattached           2:20.00    2:25.05   1 
  9 Carssow, Mikeala             Concordia (O         2:28.00    2:25.88   2 
 10 Rufener, Kennedy             Clackamas CC         2:35.32    2:26.90   3 
 11 Coffey, Karlee               Bowerman Ath         2:20.00    2:29.81   1 
 12 Hendricks, Katherine         Unattached           2:25.00    2:32.87   2 
 13 Lucero, Katerina             Mt. Hood CC          2:36.00    2:36.86   3 
 14 Johnson, Kylee               Clackamas CC         2:38.32    2:40.48   3 
 15 Irwin, Allyson               Corban               2:30.00    2:41.79   2 
 16 Hermansen, Brittney          Warner Pacif         2:45.00    2:42.61   3 
 17 McDonald, Haley              Mt. Hood CC          2:32.00    2:46.07   2 
 18 Hansen, Jessie               Clackamas CC         2:43.45    2:51.86   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sarah               College of I         4:34.79    4:35.41  
  2 Coffey, Karlee               Bowerman Ath         4:35.00    4:42.41  
  3 Trapp, Cheryn                Unattached           4:48.00    4:45.75  
  4 Brown, Sierra                Northwest Ch         4:37.95    4:48.09  
  5 Matchett, Mary               Oregon Tech          4:47.38    4:49.00  
  6 Engelhardt, Jordan           College of I         4:51.40    4:51.58  
  7 Lindauer, Samantha           Oregon Tech          4:57.92    4:54.57  
  8 Witczak, Marci               Portland             4:52.00    4:56.71  
  9 Hendricks, Katherine         Unattached           4:58.00    4:59.28  
 10 Neufeld, Sarah               College of I         4:54.00    4:59.40  
 11 Allen, Jocelyn               College of I         5:00.00    5:00.36  
 12 Bell, McKenzie               College of I         5:20.34    5:09.67  
 13 Byrgazova, Larissa           Warner Pacif         5:04.00    5:09.94  
 14 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (O         4:55.00    5:11.07  
 15 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oreg         5:13.72    5:13.98  
 16 Johnson, Kylee               Clackamas CC         5:17.84    5:16.30  
 17 Nelson, Ellerey              Portland             5:15.00    5:18.60  
 18 Goode, Hailey                College of I         5:23.00    5:19.74  
 19 Kepfer, Jessica              Warner Pacif         5:43.21    5:20.90  
 20 Irwin, Allyson               Corban               5:26.96    5:24.58  
 21 Cowan, Sam                   Western Oreg         5:11.00    5:25.50  
 22 Hansen, Jessie               Clackamas CC         5:24.57    5:25.84  
 23 Hawgood, Emily               College of I         5:26.78    5:31.50  
 24 Lucero, Katerina             Mt. Hood CC          5:37.00    5:32.37  
 25 Niemi, Kristin               College of I                    6:04.55  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overbeck Crawford, Chris     portland run        17:16.00   17:27.24  
  2 Duvenez, Allison             Northwest Ch        17:41.21   17:50.90  
  3 Manville, Laurel             portland run        17:45.00   18:05.20  
  4 Vallaire, Shea               Northwest Ch        17:32.37   18:18.14  
  5 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O        17:44.00   18:37.50  
  6 Getty, Angeline              College of I        18:59.00   18:43.25  
  7 Maki, Myja                   College of I        18:40.00   18:46.69  
  8 Neufeld, Sarah               College of I        18:58.00   18:54.55  
  9 Crookham, Madison            College of I        18:58.00   19:02.81  
 10 Weber, Elizabeth             Corban              18:55.39   19:15.15  
 11 Coash, Kelly                 Oregon Tech         19:34.90   19:22.10  
 12 Trosino, Emily               Mt. Hood CC         19:12.12   19:29.74  
 13 Allen, Jocelyn               College of I        18:58.00   19:31.20  
 14 Hamre, Rachel                College of I        19:02.00   19:45.39  
 15 Bell, McKenzie               College of I                   20:47.52  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Unattached             13.94      14.23   NWI 
  2 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC           14.86      15.01   NWI 
  3 Reifschneider, Chelsea       Corban                 15.84      16.88   NWI 
  4 Weeman, Samantha             Warner Pacif           17.00      16.98   NWI 
  5 Wood, Kara                   Oregon Tech            15.48      17.45   NWI 
  6 Rusnac, Bridgette            Clackamas CC           17.17      17.78   NWI 
  7 Haynes, Brittnie             Clackamas CC           18.64      18.24   NWI 
  8 Ingram, Katie                Oregon Tech            19.00      19.84   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Cecilee             Corban               1:06.06    1:04.56   1 
  2 Reifschneider, Chelsea       Corban               1:06.30    1:06.29   1 
  3 Siltman, Rachel              Concordia (O         1:08.00    1:08.75   1 
  4 Cox, Becca                   Corban               1:09.50    1:09.43   1 
  5 Covey, Felica                Western Oreg         1:07.00    1:09.46   1 
  6 Rusnac, Bridgette            Clackamas CC         1:11.71    1:11.29   2 
  7 Wood, Kara                   Oregon Tech          1:09.79    1:12.50   1 
  8 Haynes, Brittnie             Clackamas CC         1:17.85    1:13.14   2 
  9 Soelberg, April              Corban               1:11.50    1:15.11   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Camelia            Unattached          11:15.00   11:17.59  
  2 Fletcher, Michelle           Northwest Ch        11:36.38   11:20.62  
  3 Coleman, Maggie              Unattached          11:30.00   11:50.27  
  4 Howard, Sara                 Oregon Tech         11:50.00   12:09.28  
  5 Harbick, Taya                New Hope Chr        12:19.00   12:10.46  
  6 Stoltz, Elissa               Oregon Tech         12:13.00   12:11.62  
  7 McDonald, Haley              Mt. Hood CC         12:17.00   12:28.96  
  8 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif        12:35.84   12:33.11  
  9 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban              12:45.00   12:56.62  
 10 Perkins, Mesha               Corban              13:00.00   13:40.57  
 11 Russell, Rebekka             Corban              12:55.00   13:44.48  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Portland  'A'                                       48.48      47.80  
     1) Leek, Madison                   2) Maus, Katherine                
     3) Baller, Melissa                 4) Souders, Hannah                
  2 College of Idaho  'A'                               47.95      47.81  
     1) Beame, Brittany                 2) DeGrange, Nichole              
     3) Lentz, Hannah                   4) Hurd, Jasmine                  
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   48.86      48.49  
     1) Hill, Emma                      2) Jones, D'Nara                  
     3) Richeson, Tiffany               4) Searle, Jordyn                 
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 49.64      48.52  
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Nelson, Elle'                  
     3) McDonagh, Kiki                  4) Avery, Christi                 
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    49.78      49.59  
     1) Kachel, Kristi                  2) Andre, Courtney                
     3) Warren, Whitney                 4) Safley, Caitlyn                
  6 Corban  'A'                                         50.47      50.17  
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Harvey, Mariah                 
     3) Cronrath, Hannah                4) Russell, Cecilee               
  7 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    51.68      53.48  
     1) Cayetano, Shannelle             2) Wiley, Kelcie                  
     3) Wood, Kara                      4) Ingram, Katie                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:49.34    3:56.67  
     1) Lentz, Hannah                   2) Holt, Hillary                  
     3) DeGrange, Nichole               4) Hurd, Jasmine                  
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                               4:07.00    4:05.15  
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Dameron, Matice                
     3) Avery, Christi                  4) Nelson, Elle'                  
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:08.15    4:07.42  
     1) Safley, Caitlyn                 2) Yates, Marley                  
     3) Robinson, Xayna                 4) Warren, Whitney                
  4 Oregon Tech  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:10.10  
     1) Wiley, Kelcie                   2) Cayetano, Shannelle            
     3) Matchett, Mary                  4) Botsford, Rachel               
  5 Corban  'A'                                       4:07.00    4:10.44  
     1) Reifschneider, Chelsea          2) Cronrath, Hannah               
     3) Holboke, Haley                  4) Russell, Cecilee               
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:30.50    4:28.65  
     1) Johnson, Kylee                  2) Rusnac, Bridgette              
     3) Rufener, Kennedy                4) Rice, Aerial                   
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yates, Marley                Mt. Hood CC            1.66m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                 1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC            1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 O'Dell, Deborah              Warner Pacif           1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Pitts, Briana                College of I           1.50m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC            1.53m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Harvey, Mariah               Corban                 1.51m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Ventura, Celeste             Clackamas CC           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC            1.41m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            1.41m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Cayetano, Shannelle          Oregon Tech            3.36m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif           2.89m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Ingram, Katie                Oregon Tech            2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Mihulka, Sarah               Oregon Tech            2.75m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Udell, Katie                 Corban                 2.75m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Potts, Emily                 Warner Pacif           2.63m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Searle, Jordyn               Clackamas CC           5.89m      5.68m   1.1  18-07.75 
  2 Maus, Katherine              Portland               5.49m      5.37m  -0.9  17-07.50 
  3 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC           5.34m      5.35m   1.5  17-06.75 
  4 Siltman, Rachel              Concordia (O           4.91m      5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
  5 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC           5.46m      4.99m  -0.8  16-04.50 
  6 Lentz, Hannah                College of I           5.21m      4.92m  -0.1  16-01.75 
  7 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC           4.65m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  7 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC            4.88m      4.85m  -1.2  15-11.00 
  9 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            5.12m      4.77m   0.2  15-07.75 
 10 Dressler, Julia              Concordia (O           4.82m      4.49m  -0.1  14-08.75 
 11 Reiley, Pauline              Portland               5.43m      4.47m  -0.2  14-08.00 
 12 Jackson, Amelia              Portland               4.45m      4.41m   0.2  14-05.75 
 13 Pitts, Briana                College of I           4.25m      4.35m   0.9  14-03.25 
 14 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC            4.32m      4.29m  -0.3  14-01.00 
 15 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC            4.93m      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
 16 Udell, Katie                 Corban                            3.85m   0.9  12-07.75 
 -- Becker, Lexii                Unat-Clackam                         ND   NWI           
 -- Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC            4.24m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Siltman, Rachel              Concordia (O          10.20m     12.63m  -1.7  41-05.25 
  2 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC          11.25m     11.19m   0.7  36-08.50 
  3 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC          10.42m     10.97m  -0.8  36-00.00 
  4 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC          11.28m     10.74m  -0.3  35-03.00 
  5 Lentz, Hannah                College of I          10.63m     10.72m  -1.8  35-02.00 
  6 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 9.87m     10.21m  -2.0  33-06.00 
  6 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC           10.05m     10.21m  -0.8  33-06.00 
  8 Dressler, Julia              Concordia (O           9.62m      9.75m  -1.0  32-00.00 
  9 Wiseman, Anneliese           Concordia (O          10.40m      9.33m   0.2  30-07.50 
 -- Pitts, Briana                College of I                       FOUL                 
 -- Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC            9.45m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conditt, Kassi               Oregon Tech           13.68m     13.99m   45-10.75 
  2 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC           13.13m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  3 Bates, Jessica               College of I          12.59m     12.16m   39-10.75 
  4 Aguilar, Jessica             College of I          12.29m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  5 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O          12.37m     11.66m   38-03.25 
  6 Steadman, Terra              Concordia (O           9.50m     11.56m   37-11.25 
  7 Nicklason, Leah              Western Oreg          11.22m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  8 Mattos, Jessica              Concordia (O          12.16m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  9 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          11.64m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 10 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          11.43m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 11 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg          11.09m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 12 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          10.67m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 13 Wetherell, Emily             Western Oreg          10.30m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 14 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          10.66m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 15 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            7.42m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabi                 Unattached            50.00m     49.50m     162-05 
  2 Mattos, Jessica              Concordia (O          44.53m     48.13m     157-11 
  3 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC           44.25m     44.21m     145-00 
  4 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O          38.50m     41.99m     137-09 
  5 Steadman, Terra              Concordia (O          38.24m     38.54m     126-05 
  6 Newton, Nikki                Western Oreg          33.74m     36.58m     120-00 
  7 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oreg          34.11m     36.13m     118-06 
  8 Aguilar, Jessica             College of I          34.97m     35.95m     117-11 
  9 Bates, Jessica               College of I          37.44m     35.02m     114-11 
 10 Nicklason, Leah              Western Oreg          34.14m     34.57m     113-05 
 11 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          32.46m     32.68m     107-03 
 12 Conditt, Kassi               Oregon Tech           35.61m     32.25m     105-10 
 13 Benz, Liliya                 Unattached            30.20m     30.19m      99-00 
 14 Womack, Alya                 Western Oreg                     29.87m      98-00 
 15 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          34.50m     28.33m      92-11 
 16 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          30.76m     28.03m      91-11 
 16 Polanco, Marisa              Western Oreg          32.40m     28.03m      91-11 
 18 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          28.76m     24.77m      81-03 
 19 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          25.58m     24.13m      79-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC           49.50m     49.07m     161-00 
  2 Mattos, Jessica              Concordia (O          45.49m     43.92m     144-01 
  3 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg          40.31m     41.47m     136-01 
  4 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O          39.79m     39.00m     127-11 
  5 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          37.69m     37.65m     123-06 
  6 Steadman, Terra              Concordia (O          33.76m     35.23m     115-07 
  7 Womack, Alya                 Western Oreg          36.69m     33.88m     111-02 
  8 Wetherell, Emily             Western Oreg          35.85m     33.72m     110-07 
  9 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          32.08m     30.93m     101-06 
 10 Newton, Nikki                Western Oreg          32.69m     30.76m     100-11 
 11 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                31.84m     29.65m      97-03 
 12 Polanco, Marisa              Western Oreg          34.77m     28.76m      94-04 
 13 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          34.06m     27.42m      89-11 
 14 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          26.47m     18.76m      61-06 
 15 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          22.42m      8.91m      29-03 
 -- McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          39.91m       FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC           25.91m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Loo, Kaylie              Portland              47.80m     44.89m     147-03 
  2 Swanson, Joelle              Oregon Tech           43.78m     43.57m     142-11 
  3 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC           41.15m     38.96m     127-10 
  4 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          40.78m     36.60m     120-01 
  5 Langrell, Robbie             Concordia (O          32.87m     36.14m     118-07 
  6 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                38.00m     35.68m     117-01 
  7 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC          40.07m     35.15m     115-04 
  8 Becker, Lexii                Unat-Clackam          35.67m     32.27m     105-10 
  9 Benz, Liliya                 Unattached            36.11m     31.94m     104-09 
 10 Huhn, Amelia                 Oregon Tech           30.19m     31.87m     104-07 
 11 Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC           35.00m     31.79m     104-03 
 12 Wetherell, Emily             Western Oreg          34.80m     31.72m     104-01 
 13 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC          30.99m     31.02m     101-09 
 14 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC           29.00m     23.66m      77-07 
 15 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC           25.00m     18.38m      60-04 
 16 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          26.04m     17.63m      57-10 
 -- Buchholz, Emma               Concordia (O          46.09m         ND            
 -- Perreira, Lihau              Mt. Hood CC           35.32m         ND            
 -- Wilson, Shayna               Concordia (O          39.95m         ND            
 -- Wiseman, Anneliese           Concordia (O          40.02m         ND            
 -- Corbett, Amber               Concordia (O          39.99m         ND            
 -- Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          25.64m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thieleke, Korey              Portland               10.88      10.96   NWI  1 
  2 Ortiz, Carlos                Concordia (O           10.66      11.06   NWI  1 
  3 Sutherland, Thomas           Clackamas CC           10.86      11.07   NWI  1 
  4 Scott, Ka'imi                Warner Pacif           10.98      11.18   NWI  1 
  5 Cornejo, Justin              Clackamas CC           10.80      11.28   NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 11.06      11.34   NWI  1 
  7 Porter, Janaree              Mt. Hood CC            11.20      11.40   NWI  2 
  8 Koos, Austin                 Corban                 11.31      11.50   NWI  2 
  9 Whitfield, Malik             College of I           11.24      11.52   NWI  2 
 10 Fronk, John                  College of I           11.37      11.55   NWI  2 
 11 Hershey, Evan                College of I           11.40      11.59   NWI  2 
 12 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 11.15      11.61   NWI  2 
 13 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Perfo           11.29      11.63   NWI  2 
 14 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC           11.64      11.70   NWI  3 
 15 Buker, Michael               Portland               11.50      11.78   NWI  3 
 16 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC            12.15      11.99   NWI  3 
 17 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC           11.99      12.24   NWI  3 
 18 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached             11.85      12.25   NWI  3 
 19 Li, Ngai                     Unat-Mt. Hoo                      12.49   NWI  3 
 20 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif           12.03      13.18   NWI  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thieleke, Korey              Portland               21.60      22.18   NWI  1 
  2 Sutherland, Thomas           Clackamas CC           21.72      22.36   NWI  1 
  3 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O           22.51      22.47   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 21.88      22.49   NWI  1 
  5 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                 22.64      22.55   NWI  3 
  6 Scott, Ka'imi                Warner Pacif           21.82      22.63   NWI  1 
  7 Rial, Zach                   Clackamas CC           22.25      22.64   NWI  2 
  8 Fekete, Shane                Portland               22.91      22.80   NWI  3 
  9 Trofimchik, Michael          Corban                 22.16      23.04   NWI  1 
 10 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Perfo           22.30      23.07   NWI  2 
 11 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC           22.78      23.08   NWI  3 
 12 Whitfield, Malik             College of I           23.15      23.23   NWI  3 
 13 Hershey, Evan                College of I           22.99      23.31   NWI  3 
 14 Daniels, Laron               Warner Pacif           23.50      23.39   NWI  4 
 15 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC           23.44      23.41   NWI  4 
 16 Gonzalez, Isaac              College of I           23.27      23.42   NWI  4 
 17 Porter, Janaree              Mt. Hood CC            22.42      23.42   NWI  2 
 18 Fronk, John                  College of I           23.01      23.65   NWI  3 
 19 Dumas, kahlil                Portland               23.33      23.66   NWI  4 
 20 Resiga, Alin                 Unattached             23.59      23.72   NWI  4 
 21 Buker, Michael               Portland               23.30      23.80   NWI  4 
 22 Sleutel, Justin              Clackamas CC           23.78      23.85   NWI  5 
 23 Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC            22.88      23.96   NWI  3 
 24 Donaldson, Adam              Oregon Tech            23.76      24.21   NWI  5 
 25 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC            24.12      24.31   NWI  5 
 26 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached             23.78      24.31   NWI  5 
 27 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC           24.33      24.71   NWI  5 
 28 Li, Ngai                     Unat-Mt. Hoo                      25.54   NWI  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trofimchik, Michael          Corban                 48.30      48.26   1 
  2 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                 48.88      48.70   1 
  3 Rial, Zach                   Clackamas CC           49.89      49.58   1 
  4 Nowak, Kent                  Portland               49.86      49.76   1 
  5 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC           50.23      50.15   2 
  6 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg           50.42      50.28   2 
  7 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC           51.67      50.60   3 
  8 Scott, Ka'imi                Warner Pacif           49.71      50.61   1 
  9 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Perfo           49.50      50.77   1 
 10 Flynn, Gavin                 Portland               49.95      51.24   1 
 11 Muswieck, Josh               Unattached             51.50      51.34   3 
 12 Amaitsa, Amadi               Corban                 51.25      51.68   2 
 13 Sleutel, Justin              Clackamas CC           50.92      52.02   2 
 14 Catalan, Alejandro           Warner Pacif           53.50      52.18   3 
 15 Braunschweig, Josh           Oregon Tech            51.98      53.35   3 
 16 Manera, Mason                Oregon Tech            53.87      54.18   3 
 17 Donaldson, Adam              Oregon Tech            53.94      55.05   3 
 18 Bufford, Riley               Warner Pacif           58.11      58.52   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Nick                College of I         1:52.34    1:52.26   1 
  2 Saxton, Sean                 College of I         1:52.96    1:54.86   1 
  3 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg         1:57.70    1:56.15   3 
  4 Carrasco, David              Northwest Ch         1:56.56    1:56.30   2 
  5 Livermore, Ethan             Concordia (O         1:56.04    1:57.03   2 
  6 Dempsey, Josh                Western Oreg         1:57.33    1:57.54   2 
  7 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (O         1:57.56    1:57.62   2 
  8 Wilson, Ryan                 Portland             1:57.26    1:58.77   2 
  9 Lopez, Nick                  Northwest Ch         1:56.81    1:59.01   2 
 10 Vazquez, Edgar               Concordia (O         1:57.00    1:59.27   2 
 11 Coe, Caleb                   Unattached -         2:00.70    1:59.28   3 
 12 Marroquin, Sergio            Oregon Tech          1:59.64    1:59.57   3 
 13 Snook, Colton                Unat-Clackam         1:59.53    2:00.14   3 
 14 Walker, Dylan                College of I         1:58.30    2:00.23   3 
 15 Bolin, Dominic               Unattached           1:52.41    2:00.88   1 
 16 Illustre, Josh               Portland             2:01.65    2:01.37   4 
 17 Blanco, Mat                  Oregon Tech          1:59.87    2:01.92   3 
 18 Anheluk, Riley               Western Oreg         1:57.22    2:02.10   2 
 19 Soik, Joe                    Western Oreg         2:01.00    2:02.51   4 
 20 Bland, Joshua                Concordia (O         1:59.00    2:07.87   3 
 21 Kuzichev, Jonathan           Corban               2:13.59    2:09.73   4 
 22 Austring, Joshua             Corban               2:10.67    2:15.51   4 
 -- Nowak, Kent                  Portland             1:52.59        DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolin, Dominic               Unattached           3:45.88    3:55.23  
  2 Montgomery, Greg             Unattached           3:47.00    3:55.57  
  3 Rocereto, Justin             Portland             3:57.00    4:00.15  
  4 Lopez, Nick                  Northwest Ch         3:56.76    4:03.74  
  5 Adams, Paul                  Oregon Tech          3:58.79    4:03.80  
  6 Larson, Scott                Western Oreg         4:03.70    4:04.64  
  7 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached           4:05.00    4:05.82  
  8 Ranck, Miles                 College of I         4:05.00    4:06.14  
  9 Walker, Dylan                College of I         4:03.00    4:06.36  
 10 Johnston, Alan               Concordia (O         4:05.00    4:06.40  
 11 Holloway, Zach               Western Oreg         4:01.11    4:07.99  
 12 Shakalia, Karim              Bowerman AC          4:04.00    4:08.00  
 13 Anheluk, Riley               Western Oreg         4:02.55    4:11.80  
 14 Hybl, Taylor                 Mt. Hood CC          4:16.00    4:15.72  
 15 James Perez, Cesar           Bowerman AC          4:04.60    4:17.73  
 16 Geiter, Nathan               Mt. Hood CC          4:18.97    4:18.39  
 17 Steele, Zachary              Corban               4:20.09    4:22.43  
 18 Francisco, Josh              Mt. Hood CC                     4:31.74  
 19 Jacob, Simeon                Warner Pacif         4:25.11    4:38.68  
 20 Lee, Anthony                 Unattached           4:20.00    4:44.23  
 21 Hiatt, Forrest               Unat-Mt. Hoo         4:40.97    4:58.63  
 22 Willet, Fred                 Warner Pacif         6:34.55    6:30.48  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Max                 College of I        14:59.00   15:21.59  
  2 Baker, Jackson               Unattached          15:16.00   15:24.81  
  3 Schulz, Ben                  Oregon Tech         15:58.00   15:32.59  
  4 Williams, Dan                College of I        15:27.00   15:35.57  
  5 Goodwin, Matt                College of I        15:43.30   15:45.20  
  6 Raleigh, Brandon             Mt. Hood CC         15:59.00   15:53.02  
  7 Angeli, Alek                 Northwest Ch        15:57.97   16:02.59  
  8 Kraal, Taylor                Northwest Ch        15:55.00   16:10.73  
  9 Chapman, Kyle                Western Oreg        16:08.84   16:11.55  
 10 Seymour, Alex                Mt. Hood CC         16:34.00   16:29.69  
 11 Tattersall, Andrew           Corban              16:10.50   16:30.64  
 12 Geiter, Nathan               Mt. Hood CC         16:09.00   16:42.77  
 -- Shakalia, Karim              Bowerman AC         16:40.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Larson, Devon                Mt. Hood CC            15.55      15.75   NWI 
  2 Murray, Jacob                Oregon Tech            15.78      16.07   NWI 
  3 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC            18.02      17.03   NWI 
  4 Bolin, Joseph                College of I           16.37      17.17   NWI 
  5 Arnzen, Cameron              College of I           17.70      17.91   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolin, Joseph                College of I           56.63      55.77  
  2 Schifferer, John             Western Oreg           57.02      56.05  
  3 Luciano, Peter               Portland               57.39      58.06  
  4 Murray, Jacob                Oregon Tech            57.97    1:00.15  
  5 Arnzen, Cameron              College of I           59.89    1:01.33  
  6 Arrington, Adam              Oregon Tech          1:04.12    1:05.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boekenoogen, Craig           Corban              10:16.10   10:06.28  
  2 DeBruler, Camden             College of I        10:12.85   10:16.95  
  3 Ekanger, Alan                Clackamas CC                   10:35.77  
  4 Benthin, Pake                Clackamas CC                   10:35.95  
  5 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC        10:07.16   10:49.64  
  6 Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC                    11:27.03  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         41.92      42.06  
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Koos, Austin                    4) Trofimchik, Michael            
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.19      42.17  
     1) Cornejo, Justin                 2) Rial, Zach                     
     3) Cleverley, Jake                 4) Sutherland, Thomas             
  3 College of Idaho  'A'                               43.08      43.62  
     1) Whitfield, Malik                2) Hershey, Evan                  
     3) Gonzalez, Isaac                 4) Bolin, Joseph                  
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    43.58      44.36  
     1) Larson, Devon                   2) Porter, Janaree                
     3) Beierle, Cody                   4) Otis, Brock                    
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 44.00      45.02  
     1) Moreland Jr, Mike               2) Scott, Ka'imi                  
     3) Guzman, Anthony                 4) Daniels, Laron                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:18.25    3:21.63  
     1) Hershey, Evan                   2) Basterrechea, Austin           
     3) Ellis, Edmund                   4) Hampton, Nick                  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:17.67    3:25.67  
     1) Britt, Cody                     2) Sleutel, Justin                
     3) Peila, Austin                   4) Koch, John                     
  3 Oregon Tech  'A'                                  3:27.69    3:28.66  
     1) Braunschweig, Josh              2) Devereux, Connor               
     3) Pearson, James                  4) Taylor, Miles                  
  4 Corban  'A'                                       3:26.00    3:30.48  
     1) Croft, Kyle                     2) Amaitsa, Amadi                 
     3) Koos, Austin                    4) Austring, Joshua               
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:33.00    3:31.40  
     1) Moreland Jr, Mike               2) Catalan, Alejandro             
     3) Daniels, Laron                  4) Scott, Ka'imi                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oregon Tech  'A'                                  7:47.69    7:58.68  
     1) Pearson, James                  2) Roberts, Jack                  
     3) Devereux, Connor                4) Taylor, Miles                  
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             8:01.21  
     1) Hybl, Taylor                    2) Beierle, Cody                  
     3) Raleigh, Brandon                4) Geiter, Nathan                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ethan                 Unattached             2.14m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Winterer, Matt               Portland               2.02m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Moreland Jr, Mike            Warner Pacif           1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Faust, Louis                 Concordia (O           1.79m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Schearer, Mark               Corban                 1.73m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC            1.71m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           1.96m         NH            
 -- Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC            1.85m         NH            
 -- Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC            1.83m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC           4.55m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Padilla, Anthony             Oregon Tech            4.40m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  2 Hancock, Cullen              Oregon Tech            4.40m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  4 Visan, Josh                  Mt. Hood CC            4.22m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  4 Matteson, Zack               Clackamas CC           3.81m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  6 Arrington, Adam              Oregon Tech            3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Streed, Connor               Warner Pacif           4.48m         NH            
 -- Park, Tyler                  Oregon Tech            3.95m         NH            
 -- Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.35m         NH            
 -- Fauss, Daniel                Clackamas CC           4.70m         NH            
 -- Richardson, Stetson          Clackamas CC                         NH            
 -- Seay, Dylan                  Oregon Tech            4.40m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 DeVaughn, Nathan             Portland               6.67m      6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
  2 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           6.78m      6.44m  -0.3  21-01.50 
  3 Fronk, John                  College of I           6.51m      6.27m   0.7  20-07.00 
  4 Gonzalez, Isaac              College of I           6.56m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
  5 Moreland Jr, Mike            Warner Pacif                      5.90m  -0.4  19-04.25 
  6 Faust, Louis                 Concordia (O           6.10m      5.19m  -1.0  17-00.50 
 -- Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif           6.10m         ND   NWI           
 -- Daniels, Laron               Warner Pacif           6.21m         ND   NWI           
 -- Norris, Timothy              Unattached             5.00m         ND   NWI           
 -- Mastrandrea, Mario           Clackamas CC           6.21m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chastain, Matt               Portland                         13.86m  +0.0  45-05.75 
  2 Hilts-Hoskins, David         Unat-Clackam          13.95m     13.25m  -0.8  43-05.75 
  3 Daniels, Laron               Warner Pacif          13.44m     12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
  4 Moreland Jr, Mike            Warner Pacif          12.32m     12.50m  +0.0  41-00.25 
  5 Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif          12.92m     12.45m   1.4  40-10.25 
  6 Wright, Tony                 Unattached            12.17m     12.38m   0.3  40-07.50 
  7 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC          13.19m     12.18m  -0.6  39-11.50 
  8 Fronk, John                  College of I          12.25m     12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50 
  9 Schearer, Mark               Corban                12.00m     11.49m   0.2  37-08.50 
 -- Gonzalez, Isaac              College of I          13.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Faust, Louis                 Concordia (O          12.70m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Darien                Concordia (O          18.66m     18.90m   62-00.25 
  2 Ludwig, Jalmer               College of I          14.31m     14.57m   47-09.75 
  3 Hall, Joe                    Concordia (O          15.56m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  4 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O          15.38m     14.14m   46-04.75 
  5 Galloway, Andrew             College of I          14.01m     13.77m   45-02.25 
  6 Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC           14.00m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  7 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC           13.22m     12.93m   42-05.25 
  8 Walker, Dane                 Corban                12.64m     12.61m   41-04.50 
  9 Oppedyk, Taylor              College of I          13.20m     12.57m   41-03.00 
 10 Blatner, Thomas              Portland              12.97m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 11 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            12.48m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 12 Jones, Maxwell               Unattached            11.78m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 13 Teneyck, Kevin               Unat-Mt. Hoo          10.79m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 14 Lander, Jack                 Corban                12.36m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 15 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC           11.83m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Joe                    Concordia (O          50.76m     48.92m     160-06 
  2 Ramirez, Justin              Concordia (O          45.41m     44.31m     145-04 
  3 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O          40.14m     42.29m     138-09 
  4 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC           33.96m     42.19m     138-05 
  5 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC           45.08m     42.08m     138-01 
  6 Oppedyk, Taylor              College of I          40.09m     41.86m     137-04 
  7 Moore, Darien                Concordia (O          50.43m     41.50m     136-02 
  8 Galloway, Andrew             College of I          39.50m     41.31m     135-06 
  9 Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC           35.00m     39.67m     130-02 
 10 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            41.69m     39.54m     129-09 
 11 Ludwig, Jalmer               College of I          38.00m     37.68m     123-07 
 12 Lander, Jack                 Corban                36.71m     36.25m     118-11 
 13 Walker, Dane                 Corban                45.14m     35.19m     115-05 
 14 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          32.64m     34.38m     112-09 
 15 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           36.64m     32.87m     107-10 
 16 Teneyck, Kevin               Unat-Mt. Hoo          32.63m     31.86m     104-06 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Darien                Concordia (O          65.25m     61.29m     201-01 
  2 Hall, Joe                    Concordia (O          49.53m     48.98m     160-08 
  3 Pitassi, Triton              Portland              46.43m     45.38m     148-11 
  4 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          42.80m     41.53m     136-03 
  5 Lander, Jack                 Corban                42.88m     39.39m     129-03 
  6 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           39.63m     37.28m     122-04 
  7 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC           34.27m     36.80m     120-09 
  8 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            36.63m     34.49m     113-02 
  9 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC           32.95m     33.34m     109-04 
 10 Jones, Maxwell               Unattached            30.63m     31.18m     102-03 
 11 Teneyck, Kevin               Unat-Mt. Hoo          28.85m     27.80m      91-02 
 -- Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC          46.95m         ND            
 -- Walker, Dane                 Corban                42.02m         ND            
 -- Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC           28.85m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif          47.63m     55.73m     182-10 
  2 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC           54.18m     54.57m     179-00 
  3 Visan, Josh                  Mt. Hood CC           41.90m     51.50m     168-11 
  4 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                55.92m     49.53m     162-06 
  5 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC          54.41m     49.48m     162-04 
  6 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          49.95m     42.89m     140-08 
  7 Wolf, Joshua                 Oregon Tech           48.90m     42.38m     139-00 
  8 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC           38.13m     36.12m     118-06 
  9 Richardson, Stetson          Clackamas CC          41.46m     35.41m     116-02 
 10 Kuzichev, Jonathan           Corban                           28.46m      93-04 
 -- Walter, Stephen              Concordia (O          54.94m         ND            
 -- Brandel, Ryan                Team Reddawa          74.00m         ND            
 -- Callahan, Tyler              Concordia (O          70.00m         ND            
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jonathan           M Bowerman AC         32:00.00   33:01.32  
  2 Tyler, Hunter              M Northwest Ch        32:13.73   33:11.36  
  3 Cortes, Javier             M Western Oreg        33:22.54   34:14.06  
  4 Lind, Cody                 M Western Oreg        33:32.00   34:35.37  
  5 Cortes, Bertin             M Western Oreg        34:06.29   35:27.88  
  6 Klopfenstein, Sora         W College of I        36:59.39   38:40.55  
  7 Velasco, Santiago          M Mt. Hood CC                    39:16.97  
  8 Gonzalez, Sasha            W Clackamas CC                   40:03.30  
  9 Parsons, Kayla             W Oregon Tech         43:28.23   42:40.56  
 10 Cowin, Brianna             W Warner Pacif        44:23.12   45:07.30  
 11 Smith, Kim                 W Mt. Hood CC         48:59.09   46:55.69