Licensed to University of Puget Sound  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 04:15 PM
                 Peyton Scoring Meet - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014                  
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma, WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: @ 12.61  3/27/2010   Lakia Arceneaux, PLU                        
         NWC: * 13.37                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffey, Princess            Christ Life              11.98#  0.4  1 
  2 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound              [email protected]  0.4  1 
  3 Petersen, Lisa               Unattached               12.82*  0.4  1 
  4 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin             12.85*  0.4  1 
  5 Barrong, Stephanie           Whitworth                13.09*  0.4  1 
  6 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth             13.26*  0.4  1 
  7 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound              13.27*  1.5  2 
  8 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound              13.32*  1.5  2 
  9 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth             13.38   1.5  2 
 10 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore             13.40   0.4  1 
 11 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth             13.80   1.5  2 
 12 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound              13.86   1.5  2 
 13 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound              13.88   1.5  2 
 14 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore             13.92   0.4  1 
 14 Hartwell, Lisa               Pacific Luth             13.92   1.5  2 
 16 Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Luth             14.48   0.6  3 
 17 Johnson, Heidi               Pacific Luth             15.12   0.6  3 
 18 Manning, Rebecca             Pacific Luth             15.75   0.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: @ 25.73  3/27/2010   Lakia Arceneaux, PLU                        
         NWC: * 27.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffey, Princess            Christ Life              24.59   2.1  1 
  2 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound              26.21   2.1  1 
  3 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth             26.77   2.1  1 
  4 Petersen, Lisa               Unattached               26.83   2.1  1 
  5 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin             27.08*  0.5  2 
  6 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin             27.12   2.1  1 
  7 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Luth             27.46   2.1  1 
  8 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth             27.52   0.5  2 
  9 Barrong, Stephanie           Whitworth                27.58   2.1  1 
 10 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound              27.59   2.1  1 
 11 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound              27.99   1.8  3 
 12 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore             28.01   0.5  2 
 13 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound              28.04   0.5  2 
 14 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound              28.11   0.5  2 
 15 Gauntz, Emalie               Pacific Luth             28.16   0.5  2 
 16 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             28.21   0.5  2 
 17 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth             28.33   1.8  3 
 18 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore             28.61   0.5  2 
 19 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound              28.79   1.8  3 
 20 Zepernick, Haley             Pacific Luth             30.52   1.8  3 
 -- Galvin, Christina            Whitworth                  SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
        Meet: @   58.22  3/24/2012   Andrea Leiken, Puget Sound                
         NWC: * 1:04.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound            1:00.02* 
  2 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth           1:01.41* 
  3 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound            1:01.42* 
  4 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Luth           1:01.66* 
  5 Gauntz, Emalie               Pacific Luth           1:03.56* 
  6 Carandang, Alexis            Saint Martin           1:03.75* 
  7 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            1:04.00* 
  8 Mayberry, Aspen              Puget Sound            1:04.11  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
        Meet: @ 2:21.23  3/27/2010   Annie Lawyerson, St. Martin's             
         NWC: * 2:26.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound            2:[email protected] 
  2 McKay, Katie                 Whitworth              2:21.63* 
  3 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth              2:26.00* 
  4 Busch, Cassianna             Whitworth              2:28.61  
  5 Mayberry, Aspen              Puget Sound            2:28.73  
  6 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth              2:29.99  
  7 Gillespie, Elaina            Pacific (Ore           2:31.93  
  8 Atherton, Savanna            Whitworth              2:32.07  
  9 Blankenship, Amanda          Whitworth              2:35.26  
 10 McCloskey, Claire            Saint Martin           2:39.73  
 11 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound            2:40.82  
 12 Bolejack, Mady               Puget Sound            2:49.22  
 -- Fosnacht, Kenna              Saint Martin               SCR  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
        Meet: @ 4:46.17  3/26/2011   Sarna Becker, Unattached                  
         NWC: * 5:01.26                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound            4:58.01* 
  2 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound            5:00.04* 
  3 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth              5:01.66  
  4 Blankenship, Amanda          Whitworth              5:10.16  
  5 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth              5:12.42  
  6 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin           5:13.14  
  7 Fosnacht, Kenna              Saint Martin           5:16.25  
  8 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin           5:17.07  
  9 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound            5:17.26  
 10 Klein, Tori                  Puget Sound            5:18.41  
 11 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound            5:24.36  
 12 Bolejack, Mady               Puget Sound            5:29.99  
 13 Silva, Madison               Pacific Luth           6:03.12  
 -- Ramirez, Beatriz             Saint Martin               SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
        Meet: @ 18:30.94  3/26/2011   Marnie Hazlehurst, Puget Sound           
         NWC: * 19:05.72                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound           17:[email protected] 
  2 Williams, Christina          Whitworth             18:[email protected] 
  3 Roiko, Kellyn                Whitworth             18:[email protected] 
  4 Ellis, Nancy                 Tacoma City           18:36.43* 
  5 Wood, Julia                  Whitman               18:56.51* 
  6 Schoenike, Kristen           Whitworth             19:06.67  
  7 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           19:08.75  
  8 Valentich, Kenna             Whitworth             19:14.91  
  9 Spencer, Elisabeth           Whitworth             19:39.00  
 10 Law, Mona                    Whitman               20:09.36  
 11 Vistica, Eliza               Whitman               20:14.05  
 12 Hurd, Larissa                Pacific Luth          24:37.00  
 -- Hodgson, Lindsay             Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Hart, Julia                  Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Benson, Victoria             Pacific Luth               SCR  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
        Meet: @ 16.01  3/27/2010   Caitlin McGrane, Puget Sound                
         NWC: * 17.67                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Petersen, Lisa               Unattached               [email protected] -1.1  1 
  2 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             [email protected] -1.1  1 
  3 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth             16.02* -1.1  1 
  4 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                16.20* -1.1  1 
  5 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound              17.23* -1.1  1 
  6 Boatman, Jamie               Whitworth                17.49* -1.1  1 
  7 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Luth             17.82  -0.4  2 
  8 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth                17.87  -1.1  1 
  9 Dwigans, Mary                Puget Sound              17.95  -1.1  1 
 10 Smith, Madeline              Pacific Luth             18.29  -0.4  2 
 11 Domini, Desiree              Pacific Luth             18.30  -0.4  2 
 12 Callan, Maggie               Whitworth                18.67  -0.4  2 
 13 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth             19.05  -0.4  2 
 14 Stumbaugh, Erin              Puget Sound              19.77  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
        Meet: @ 1:09.95  3/24/2012   Irene Moore, Olympic College              
         NWC: * 1:14.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth           1:[email protected]  1 
  2 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth              1:[email protected]  1 
  3 Lee, Kelsey                  Pacific (Ore           1:[email protected]  1 
  4 Callan, Maggie               Whitworth              1:[email protected]  1 
  5 Boatman, Jamie               Whitworth              1:[email protected]  1 
  6 Sullivan, Dannika            Pacific (Ore           1:10.79*  1 
  7 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth           1:13.64*  2 
  8 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Luth           1:13.91*  1 
  9 Agena, Cyan                  Pacific (Ore           1:14.31*  1 
 10 Domini, Desiree              Pacific Luth           1:14.66   2 
 11 Smith, Madeline              Pacific Luth           1:15.52   2 
 12 Dwigans, Mary                Puget Sound            1:15.94   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Club NW                    
        Meet: @ 12:32.00  3/26/2011   Danika Lawson, St. Martin's              
         NWC: * 13:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hundemer, Kai                Puget Sound           12:57.15* 
  2 Malek, Justine               Saint Martin          13:16.50  
 -- Taylor, Caitlin              Whitworth                  SCR  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
                       Pacific Lutheran Unviersity                       
        Meet: @ 49.20  3/27/2010   , PLU                                       
                       Pacific Lutheran University                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 50.98  
     1) Dee, Taryn                      2) Guscott, Madison               
     3) Dandridge, Nicole               4) Wilson, Amanda                 
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                      51.23  
     1) Motyer, Melissa                 2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Joseph, Anna                    4) Whitehall, Allanah             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Pacific Lutheran University                       
        Meet: @ 4:08.27  3/24/2012   Puget Sound, Puget Sound                  
                         Burns,Gilbertson,Harper,Leiken                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:[email protected] 
     1) Whitehall, Allanah              2) Cummings, Mara                 
     3) Burns, Alicia                   4) Gilbertson, Meg                
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:08.66  
     1) Dandridge, Nicole               2) Guscott, Madison               
     3) Wilson, Amanda                  4) Dee, Taryn                     
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:08.97  
     1) Busch, Cassianna                2) Moore, Emily                   
     3) McKay, Katie                    4) Callan, Maggie                 
  4 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x4:22.10  
     1) Motyer, Melissa                 2) Mayberry, Aspen                
     3) Sheldon, Emily                  4) Stumbaugh, Erin                
  5 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 4:25.12  
     1) Hudson, Renee                   2) Carandang, Alexis              
     3) McCloskey, Claire               4) Teigen, Megan                  
  6 Whitworth  'B'                                     x4:27.07  
     1) Boatman, Jamie                  2) Hope, Joanna                   
     3) Atherton, Savanna               4) Arnzen, Jessica                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  5-08  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
        Meet: @ 1.65m  3/26/2011   Jenny Brogdon, Unattached                   
         NWC: * 1.46m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Emma                Whitworth                1.50m*   4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zepernick, Haley             Pacific Luth             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Yoro, Taylor                 Saint Martin            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  5 Huddleston, Mackenzie        Pacific (Ore             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  7 Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Newman, Olivia               Whitworth                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Stumbaugh, Erin              Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club NW                      
        Meet: @ 3.10m  3/26/2011   Samantha Hull, St. Martin's                 
         NWC: * 2.48m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shellman, Kierstie           Whitworth                [email protected]  10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound              3.05m*  10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Buchannan, McAlister         Whitworth               J3.05m*  10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound              2.90m*   9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Katie               Pacific (Ore             2.75m*   9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hartwell, Lisa               Pacific Luth             2.60m*   8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth             2.60m*   8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hegedus, Elizabeth           Puget Sound             J2.60m*   8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Manning, Rebecca             Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Heidi               Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Geddes, Emily                Pacific (Ore               SCR            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 19-02  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
        Meet: @ 5.28m  3/27/2010   Chelsea Putnam, PLU                         
         NWC: * 4.88m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin             4.94m   3.6  16-02.50 
     4.94m(3.6) 4.93m(2.8) 4.89m(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth             4.63m   0.5  15-02.25 
     3.66m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 3.81m(1.6) 4.63m(0.5) 3.84m(1.4) 3.69m(5.2)
  3 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth             4.61m   2.3  15-01.50 
     4.61m(2.3) 4.57m(0.6) 4.48m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound              4.53m   5.1  14-10.50 
     4.39m(1.0) 4.44m(2.7) 4.53m(5.1) 4.37m(3.4) 4.47m(3.6) 4.41m(2.6)
  5 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound              4.38m   5.1  14-04.50 
     4.20m(2.6) 4.38m(5.1) 4.33m(-0.1) 4.25m(0.8) FOUL(4.4) FOUL(0.7)
  6 Smith, Madeline              Pacific Luth             4.30m   0.3  14-01.25 
     4.21m(4.6) 4.04m(1.7) 4.30m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.27m(3.3) 4.17m(2.1)
  7 Galvin, Christina            Whitworth                4.28m   0.4  14-00.50 
     4.26m(0.7) 4.27m(4.7) 4.28m(0.4) 3.87m(0.3) 3.89m(0.7) PASS     
 -- Petersen, Lisa               Unattached                 SCR   NWI           
 -- Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash               SCR   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
        Meet: @ 10.69m  3/27/2010   Julianna Sackeyfio, St. Martin's           
         NWC: *  9.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound              9.48m   2.8  31-01.25 
     9.46m(2.6) FOUL(1.9) 9.48m(2.8) 9.31m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 9.32m(3.3)
  2 Galvin, Christina            Whitworth                9.27m   2.0  30-05.00 
     9.23m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.8) 8.96m(1.3) 9.27m(2.0)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
        Meet: @   11.84m  3/26/2011   Samantha Potter, PLU                     
         NWC: *   10.13m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Marisa             Pacific Luth            11.54m*  37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.54m  11.14m  FOUL  11.40m
  2 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth            11.50m*  37-08.75 
      10.77m  11.50m  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  11.27m
  3 Openiano, Danielle           Whitworth               11.31m*  37-01.25 
      9.14m  10.62m  11.12m  10.61m  10.37m  11.31m
  4 Mayerl, April                Unattached              11.18m*  36-08.25 
      10.96m  10.48m  11.18m  10.89m  10.41m  11.17m
  5 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth            11.05m*  36-03.00 
      10.80m  11.05m  FOUL           
  6 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            10.77m*  35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.77m            
  7 Wright, Kerry                Whitworth               10.40m*  34-01.50 
      9.19m  10.20m  9.63m  9.97m  10.40m  9.98m
  8 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               10.24m*  33-07.25 
      8.78m  9.27m  10.24m  9.82m  9.95m  FOUL
  9 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth                9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.34m  9.55m  FOUL           
 10 Lloyd, Michelle              Pacific Luth             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.69m  8.11m  9.47m            
 11 Rock, Katie                  Pacific (Ore             9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.07m  8.83m  9.15m            
 12 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.58m  FOUL  9.05m           
 13 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth             8.73m   28-07.75 
      6.72m  8.31m  8.73m            
 14 Wyszynski, Allie             Puget Sound              7.97m   26-01.75 
      FOUL  7.36m  7.97m            
 15 Garrett, Zhakaysha           Pacific Luth             7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.07m  7.42m  7.42m            
 16 Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll             7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.83m  7.17m  7.24m           
 -- Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                  SCR            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 155-09  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
        Meet: @ 38.51m  3/26/2011   Samantha Potter, PLU                       
         NWC: * 30.62m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth            [email protected]    132-03 
      39.34m  FOUL  39.41m  40.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fairhart, Courtney           Whitworth               [email protected]    131-02 
      FOUL  37.34m  32.71m  FOUL  39.99m  39.55m
  3 Openiano, Danielle           Whitworth               36.97m*    121-03 
      34.25m  33.27m  36.26m  32.26m  36.97m  32.88m
  4 Neuenschwander, Elke         Whitworth               35.10m*    115-02 
      FOUL  33.89m  35.10m  33.86m  32.73m  31.18m
  5 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            32.77m*    107-06 
      28.97m  31.67m  30.80m  32.77m  32.23m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth            30.87m*    101-03 
      FOUL  29.70m  FOUL  30.87m  29.57m  FOUL
  7 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               28.88m      94-09 
      27.12m  27.48m  27.92m  28.51m  23.80m  28.88m
  8 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth               27.10m      88-11 
      27.10m  25.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rock, Katie                  Pacific (Ore            26.14m      85-09 
      24.38m  FOUL  26.14m            
 10 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth            24.99m      82-00 
      23.03m  24.99m  FOUL           
 11 Bacon, Kristine              Olympic Coll            23.69m      77-09 
      22.59m  22.75m  23.69m            
 12 Gonzalez, Marisa             Pacific Luth            20.69m      67-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.69m           
 13 Wyszynski, Allie             Puget Sound             18.66m      61-03 
      17.47m  18.66m  18.66m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.21m  3/23/2007   Megan Wochnick, PLU                        
        Meet: @ 45.02m  3/27/2010   Jasmine Wallace, PLU                       
         NWC: * 36.47m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kliamovich, Dakota           Whitworth               53.31m#    174-11 
      50.28m  53.31m  52.38m  52.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth            [email protected]    155-09 
      43.62m  45.84m  FOUL  46.90m  45.22m  47.48m
  3 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth            40.35m*    132-04 
      36.79m  37.96m  38.86m  40.24m  40.35m  37.12m
  4 Neuenschwander, Elke         Whitworth               39.64m*    130-01 
      FOUL  38.51m  38.48m  34.74m  39.64m  38.03m
  5 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth            38.65m*    126-10 
      FOUL  38.65m  38.46m  35.82m  37.38m  36.86m
  6 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            38.37m*    125-11 
      FOUL  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               37.66m*    123-07 
      FOUL  34.35m  FOUL  FOUL  37.66m  36.99m
  8 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth               33.84m     111-00 
      FOUL  32.81m  33.84m  FOUL  FOUL  31.86m
  9 Garrett, Zhakaysha           Pacific Luth            26.51m      87-00 
      25.99m  26.51m  23.79m            
 10 Lloyd, Michelle              Pacific Luth            20.20m      66-03 
      20.20m  15.90m  18.28m            
 11 Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll            19.91m      65-04 
      19.43m  19.91m  18.49m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 166-03  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
        Meet: @ 42.35m  3/27/2010   Amanda Peterson, Unattached                
         NWC: * 32.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kerry                Whitworth               [email protected]    149-10 
      39.09m  44.43m  45.67m  39.07m  42.27m  43.39m
  2 McFarland, Stephanie         Pacific Luth            41.77m*    137-00 
      36.90m  36.47m  39.07m  38.91m  40.72m  41.77m
  3 Nelson, Chelsea              Pacific Luth            38.57m*    126-06 
      38.38m  36.36m  37.19m  35.59m  35.38m  38.57m
  4 Lloyd, Michelle              Pacific Luth            37.67m*    123-07 
      36.72m  37.67m  37.55m  36.18m  FOUL  36.02m
  5 Lambert, Kelee               Whitworth               36.57m*    120-00 
      35.36m  32.86m  36.57m  FOUL  35.83m  35.37m
  6 Stevick, Cassidy             Whitworth               35.40m*    116-02 
      31.30m  32.88m  35.40m  31.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Huddleston, Mackenzie        Pacific (Ore            34.30m*    112-06 
      32.31m  34.02m  FOUL  34.30m  32.16m  33.49m
  8 Gonzalez, Marisa             Pacific Luth            31.06m     101-11 
      30.02m  29.94m  30.55m  31.06m  28.48m  27.92m
  9 Fairhart, Courtney           Whitworth               27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  26.46m  25.27m            
 10 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound             24.52m      80-05 
      FOUL  24.52m  24.13m            
 -- Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                  SCR            
 -- Wilson, Erika                Pacific Luth               SCR            
 -- Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll               SCR            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
        Meet: @ 11.20  3/26/2011   I.V. Reeves, PLU                            
         NWC: * 11.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard             Pacific Luth             11.23*  0.8  1 
  2 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth             11.26*  0.8  1 
  3 Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth             11.32*  0.8  1 
  4 Landon, Matthew              Whitworth                11.39*  0.8  1 
  5 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                11.40*  1.6  2 
  6 Sapp, Kris                   Pacific (Ore             11.49   0.8  1 
  7 Nkonde, Boitu                Whitworth                11.51   1.6  2 
  8 Sitser, Wesley               Whitworth                11.54   0.8  1 
  8 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound              11.54   1.6  2 
 10 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                11.62   0.8  1 
 11 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              11.67   1.6  2 
 11 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth             11.67   1.6  2 
 11 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin             11.67   1.2  3 
 14 Davis, Aaron                 Christ Life              11.80   1.6  2 
 15 Webster, Paul                Puget Sound              11.84   1.6  2 
 16 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound              11.85   0.8  1 
 17 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound              11.86   1.2  3 
 18 Hoare, Joshua                Pacific Luth             11.93   1.2  3 
 19 Mejia, Angelo                Pacific Luth             12.00   1.2  3 
 20 Edgecomb, Chris              Pacific Luth             12.06   2.6  4 
 21 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             12.09   1.6  2 
 22 Muller, Bailey               Pacific (Ore             12.10   1.2  3 
 23 Takahashi, Masayuki          Olympic Coll             12.12   1.2  3 
 24 Ellington, Robert            Pacific Luth             12.19   1.2  3 
 25 Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth             12.23   1.2  3 
 26 Fowler, Bryce                Pacific (Ore             12.71   2.6  4 
 27 Abernethy, Durant            Pacific Luth             13.40   2.6  4 
 -- Ash, Andrew                  Olympic Coll               SCR          
 -- Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll               SCR          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, UP                            
        Meet: @ 22.75  3/24/2012   Emanuell Sloan, PLU                         
         NWC: * 23.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gosselin, Nick               Whitworth                [email protected]  0.7  1 
  2 Landon, Matthew              Whitworth                23.02*  0.7  1 
  3 Nkonde, Boitu                Whitworth                23.06*  1.7  2 
  4 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound              23.18   0.7  1 
  5 Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth             23.22   0.7  1 
  6 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth             23.23   0.7  1 
  7 Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth             23.37   0.7  1 
  8 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                23.40   0.7  1 
  9 House, Cody                  Saint Martin             23.63   1.5  3 
 10 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin             23.84   1.5  3 
 11 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin             23.93   1.7  2 
 12 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             24.13   1.5  3 
 13 Sitser, Wesley               Whitworth                24.14   1.7  2 
 14 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth             24.15   1.7  2 
 15 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound              24.17   1.7  2 
 16 Davis, Aaron                 Christ Life              24.25   3.1  4 
 16 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound              24.25   1.5  3 
 18 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound              24.37   1.7  2 
 19 Wines, Matt                  Puget Sound              24.40   1.5  3 
 19 Hoare, Joshua                Pacific Luth             24.40   3.1  4 
 21 Ellington, Robert            Pacific Luth             24.45   3.1  4 
 22 Takahashi, Masayuki          Olympic Coll             25.23   3.1  4 
 23 Fowler, Bryce                Pacific (Ore             25.97   3.1  4 
 -- Muller, Bailey               Pacific (Ore               SCR          
 -- Johnson, Richard             Pacific Luth               SCR          
 -- ibarreta, xavier             Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth               SCR          
 -- Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound                SCR          
 -- Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                  SCR          
 -- Sapp, Kris                   Pacific (Ore               SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
        Meet: @ 51.17  3/26/2011   David Fisher, PLU                           
         NWC: * 51.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gosselin, Nick               Whitworth                [email protected]  1 
  2 Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth             [email protected]  1 
  3 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore             51.28*  1 
  4 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll             51.47*  2 
  5 Hughey, Mitchell             Saint Martin             51.94   1 
  6 House, Cody                  Saint Martin             52.21   1 
  7 DeMoss, Devon                Saint Martin             52.93   1 
  8 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound              53.88   1 
  9 Wines, Matt                  Puget Sound              54.17   2 
 10 Sleigh, Zach                 Unattached               55.01   2 
 11 ibarreta, xavier             Unattached               56.09   2 
 -- Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound                DNF   1 
 -- Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin               SCR     
 -- Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll               SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
        Meet: @ 1:56.47  3/24/2012   Joseph Patti, St. Martin's                
         NWC: * 2:00.08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyree, Sean                  Puget Sound            2:03.00  
  2 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            2:04.43  
  3 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound            2:05.44  
  4 Pope, Taylor                 Puget Sound            2:07.04  
  5 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound            2:08.61  
  6 Sleigh, Nick                 Unattached             2:12.03  
  7 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           2:13.46  
  8 Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll           2:19.39  
 -- England, Jake                Tacoma City                SCR  
 -- Fanelli, Gary                Pacific (Ore               SCR  
 -- Sell, Jared                  Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Stewart, Flynn               Puget Sound                SCR  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:32.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
        Meet: @ 3:59.76  3/26/2011   Kyle Van Santen, St. Martin's             
         NWC: * 4:08.66                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krause, Frank                Saint Martin           4:04.22* 
  2 Berger, Joe                  Saint Martin           4:05.49* 
  3 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            4:07.96* 
  4 England, Jake                Tacoma City            4:08.71  
  5 Santillan, David             Puget Sound            4:12.67  
  6 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound            4:20.59  
  7 Markin, James                Puget Sound            4:24.06  
  8 Crock, Andrew                Olympic Coll           4:24.32  
  9 Wiedmer, Colin               Saint Martin           4:27.44  
 10 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore           4:44.39  
 11 Hayes, Austin                Pacific Luth           5:14.65  
 12 Alvarez, James-Victor        Pacific Luth           5:20.95  
 -- Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Fanelli, Gary                Pacific (Ore               SCR  
 -- Sell, Jared                  Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Bonnell, Brendon             Pacific Luth               SCR  
 -- DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Luth               SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:11.8h  5/18/1974   Jim Johnson, CNW                         
        Meet: @ 14:56.03  3/27/2010   Francis Reynolds, Puget Sound            
         NWC: * 15:52.91                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corwin, Spencer              Whitman               15:34.91* 
  2 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           15:50.31* 
  3 Heydon, T.C.                 Whitman               15:55.52  
  4 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin          15:58.36  
  5 Nelson, Taylor               Whitman               16:06.10  
  6 Berry, Colton                Whitworth             16:08.18  
  7 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound           16:11.23  
  8 Nelson, Alex                 Saint Martin          16:16.81  
  9 Santillan, David             Puget Sound           16:24.77  
 10 Gabel, Matt                  Whitman               16:36.14  
 11 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound           16:51.50  
 12 Walker, Stanley              Whitman               16:53.41  
 13 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound           16:56.67  
 14 Williams, Lewis              Pacific (Ore          16:56.98  
 15 Dunning, Egan                Pacific Luth          17:05.03  
 16 Porter, Alex                 Whitman               17:10.83  
 17 Fritz, Austin                Olympic Coll          17:13.10  
 18 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Luth          17:33.70  
 19 Mogen, Charlie               Pacific Luth          17:40.45  
 20 Pierce, Ted                  Whitman               17:47.43  
 -- Southworth, Andrew           Puget Sound                SCR  
 -- Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Taylor, Zachary              Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Sell, Jared                  Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Domonoske, Colin             Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Wotipka, Matt                Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore               SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, UW                                
        Meet: @ 15.78  3/24/2012   Jeffrey Tolman, PLU                         
         NWC: * 17.86                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                [email protected] -0.4  1 
  2 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth             [email protected] -0.4  1 
  3 Walker, Sean                 Unattached               15.99* -0.4  1 
  4 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore             16.12* -0.4  1 
  5 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             16.94* -0.4  1 
  6 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              16.98* -0.4  1 
  7 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll             17.24*  0.5  2 
  8 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin             17.26*  0.5  2 
  9 Williams, Jon                Whitworth                17.59*  0.5  2 
 10 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound              17.72*  0.5  2 
 11 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              18.29  -0.4  1 
 -- Gongliewski, Dillon          Puget Sound                DNF  -0.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: #   53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                        
        Meet: @   55.12  3/26/2011   Barrett Bollen, PLU                       
         NWC: * 1:01.93                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth                56.67*  1 
  2 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth             57.53*  1 
  3 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore             57.79*  1 
  4 Walker, Sean                 Unattached               58.67*  1 
  5 Varner, Elijah               Whitworth                58.96*  1 
  6 Williams, Jon                Whitworth                59.88*  1 
  7 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound            1:00.07*  2 
  8 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin           1:00.17*  2 
  9 Dansereau, Jacob             Whitworth              1:01.19*  2 
 10 Edgecomb, Chris              Pacific Luth           1:01.53*  1 
 11 Shively, Chris               Whitworth              1:01.97   1 
 -- Ash, Andrew                  Olympic Coll               SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
        Meet: @ 10:12.68  3/27/2010   Cam Butler, Puget Sound                  
         NWC: * 11:01.73                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaels, Gabe               Puget Sound           10:20.70* 
  2 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth             10:30.73* 
  3 Heckman, Jasper              Saint Martin          10:36.91* 
  4 Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll          11:31.00  
  5 Bonnell, Brendon             Pacific Luth          12:50.49  
 -- Alvarez, James-Victor        Pacific Luth               SCR  
 -- Taylor, Zachary              Olympic Coll               SCR  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , WOS                                       
                       Western Oregon State                              
        Meet: @ 43.67  3/26/2011   PLU, PLU                                    
                       Fisher,Moog,Bollen,Reeves                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 [email protected] 
     1) Johnson, Richard                2) Makupson, Marqui               
     3) Ibarra, Ignacio                 4) Reeves, I.V.                   
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                        [email protected] 
     1) Sitser, Wesley                  2) Monahan, Casey                 
     3) Landon, Matthew                 4) Nkonde, Boitu                  
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                      44.13  
     1) MacAusland, Ross                2) Cobb, Graham                   
     3) Rosenberg, Jonathan             4) West, Everett                  
  4 Puget Sound  'B'                                     x45.20  
     1) Westbrooks, Michael             2) Wines, Matt                    
     3) Detweiler, Todd                 4) Webster, Paul                  
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                                x46.06  
     1) Mejia, Angelo                   2) Daly, Brady                    
     3) Hoare, Joshua                   4) Bradley, Shaun                 
 -- Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                     SCR  
     1) Zane, Michael                   2) Hawkins III, Budweiser         
     3) Koford, Aaron                   4) Sapp, Kris                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , CWU                                     
                         Central Washington University                     
        Meet: @ 3:28.09  3/26/2011   PLU, PLU                                  
                         Moog,Fisher,Reeves,Bollen                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:[email protected] 
     1) Gosselin, Nick                  2) Williams, Jon                  
     3) Landon, Matthew                 4) Hardlund, Alex                 
  2 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 3:31.15  
     1) House, Cody                     2) Wiedmer, Casey                 
     3) Hughey, Mitchell                4) Krause, Frank                  
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:32.12  
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Detweiler, Todd                
     3) Soto, Bryan                     4) Tyree, Sean                    
  4 Saint Martin's  'B'                                x3:35.08  
     1) Wiedmer, Casey                  2) Wiedmer, Colin                 
     3) DeMoss, Devon                   4) Heckman, Jasper                
  5 Puget Sound  'C'                                   x3:38.20  
     1) MacAusland, Ross                2) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
     3) Westbrooks, Michael             4) Wines, Matt                    
  6 Whitworth  'B'                                     x3:38.26  
     1) Green, Joseph                   2) McGill, Lucas                  
     3) Guinn, Tyler                    4) Varner, Elijah                 
  7 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x3:43.09  
     1) Cerne, Joe                      2) Gongliewski, Dillon            
     3) Ashby, Graham                   4) Cobb, Graham                   
 -- Olympic College  'A'                                    SCR  
     1) Ash, Andrew                     2) Crock, Andrew                  
     3) Keffer, Hunter                  4) Brocklesby, Jayson             
 -- Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                     SCR  
     1) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey             2) Koford, Aaron                  
     3) Wagner, Daniel                  4) Fanelli, Gary                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
        Meet: @ 1.85m  3/26/2011   Daniel Berendsen, Puget Sound               
         NWC: * 1.79m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikel                 Unattached               [email protected]   6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore            [email protected]   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hawkins III, Budweiser       Pacific (Ore             [email protected]   6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll             [email protected]   6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore             [email protected]   6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lovitz, David                Puget Sound              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Branham, Steven              Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- McGill, Lucas                Whitworth                   NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Abernethy, Durant            Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 16-06  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
        Meet: @ 4.40m  3/26/2011   Chester Holt, PLU                           
         NWC: * 3.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Joseph                Whitworth                [email protected]  15-07.25 
     4.38 4.57 4.76 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin             4.23m*  13-10.50 
     3.63 3.93 4.23 4.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kleven, Everett              Whitworth               J4.23m*  13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              4.08m*  13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth             3.93m*  12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin            J3.93m*  12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound                 NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Mejia, Angelo                Pacific Luth                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll               SCR            
 -- Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth               SCR            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 23-11.50  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                          
        Meet: @    6.24m  3/26/2011   Michael Haas, Puget Sound                
         NWC: *    6.32m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              6.53m*  1.1  21-05.25 
     FOUL(3.8) 6.22m(2.7) 6.08m(2.1) FOUL(0.5) 6.53m(1.1) FOUL(4.0)
  2 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore             6.49m   3.6  21-03.50 
     6.48m(3.4) 6.31m(2.8) 6.49m(3.6) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.39m(1.2) FOUL(2.2)
  3 Hawkins III, Budweiser       Pacific (Ore             6.35m   4.0  20-10.00 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.4) 6.35m(4.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Yoro, Christian              Saint Martin             [email protected]  1.9  20-07.00 
     6.12m(2.3) 6.27m(1.9) 6.21m(3.6) 6.05m(1.7) 6.23m(1.3) 6.14m(+0.0)
  5 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                [email protected]  2.0  20-05.75 
     6.22m(2.2) FOUL(3.3) 6.24m(2.0) 6.04m(4.0) 5.97m(0.1) 6.08m(1.1)
  6 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound              6.14m   2.1  20-01.75 
     6.09m(2.4) 6.09m(1.2) 6.14m(2.1) 5.97m(1.4) 5.96m(0.5) 5.98m(2.1)
  7 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth             6.08m   3.0  19-11.50 
     6.08m(3.0) 6.04m(1.9) PASS      5.57m(1.5) 6.05m(2.7) 5.76m(0.8)
  8 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             5.86m   3.9  19-02.75 
     5.86m(3.9) 5.84m(1.0) 5.83m(2.9) 5.66m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(4.9)
  9 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth                5.85m   2.6  19-02.50 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.4) 5.85m(2.6)           
  9 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth             5.85m   3.6  19-02.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.85m(3.6) FOUL(0.3)           
 11 Sapp, Kris                   Pacific (Ore             5.84m   2.3  19-02.00 
     4.95m(1.6) 5.03m(3.2) 5.84m(2.3)           
 12 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore             5.80m  -0.3  19-00.50 
     5.80m(-0.3) FOUL(6.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 13 Smith, Mikel                 Unattached               5.79m   4.0  19-00.00 
     5.79m(4.0) FOUL(4.9) 4.14m(2.7)           
 14 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             5.64m   2.5  18-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.64m(2.5) 5.51m(2.3)           
 15 Lovitz, David                Puget Sound              5.63m   2.1  18-05.75 
     5.45m(1.9) 5.63m(2.1) FOUL(1.6)           
 16 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              5.54m   2.2  18-02.25 
     5.42m(3.0) 5.40m(2.1) 5.54m(2.2)           
 17 Otterholt, Ryan              Whitworth                5.51m   3.0  18-01.00 
     5.51m(3.0) 5.25m(2.3) 5.45m(1.5)           
 18 Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound              5.44m   3.6  17-10.25 
     5.44m(3.6) 3.78m(1.2) 4.40m(4.4)           
 19 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin             5.01m   3.3  16-05.25 
     4.78m(2.8) 4.60m(3.5) 5.01m(3.3)           
 -- Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore               SCR   NWI           
 -- Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll               SCR   NWI           
 -- Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
        Meet: @ 13.10m  3/27/2010   I.V. Reeves, PLU                           
         NWC: * 12.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore            12.97m   2.2  42-06.75 
     12.77m(3.2) 12.97m(2.2) FOUL(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth               12.94m   2.6  42-05.50 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 12.94m(2.6) 12.52m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL     
  3 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth            12.40m   2.4  40-08.25 
     12.12m(3.8) 12.40m(2.4) 12.16m(2.4) FOUL(0.8) PASS(2.1) PASS     
  4 Otterholt, Ryan              Whitworth               12.19m   1.6  40-00.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.06m(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 12.17m(1.8) 12.19m(1.6) 12.05m(1.4)
  5 Smith, Mikel                 Unattached              12.17m   2.4  39-11.25 
     12.17m(2.4) 12.12m(3.3) 12.17m(2.8) 11.24m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  6 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth            11.72m   1.8  38-05.50 
     11.68m(3.0) 11.72m(1.8) 11.43m(1.7) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.3)
  7 Lovitz, David                Puget Sound             11.49m   1.8  37-08.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 11.49m(1.8) FOUL(2.8) 11.35m(2.4) PASS      PASS     
 -- Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore               SCR   NWI           
 -- Swartout, Erik               Pacific Luth               SCR   NWI           
 -- Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
        Meet: @ 15.51m  3/24/2012   Sam Washington, St. Martin's               
         NWC: * 13.62m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth            15.25m*  50-00.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth            15.20m*  49-10.50 
      14.66m  14.61m  FOUL  15.20m  14.83m  FOUL
  3 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            14.06m*  46-01.50 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.75m  13.70m  14.06m  FOUL
  4 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth            13.62m*  44-08.25 
      12.55m  13.28m  13.62m  12.90m  13.32m  13.38m
  5 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound             13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.49m  13.13m  13.23m  FOUL  13.24m  12.91m
  6 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Luth            13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  12.96m  13.03m  12.88m  13.05m
  7 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound             12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.35m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.81m  FOUL  12.20m  12.10m  FOUL  12.61m
  9 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore            12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  11.97m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 VanEaton, Matt               Pacific Luth            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.26m  11.74m  FOUL           
 11 McInnis, Makiah              Olympic Coll            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.45m  10.62m  10.93m           
 12 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m            
 13 Legare, D. Conner            Olympic Coll            10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.88m  10.55m  10.03m            
 14 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shea, Keegan                 Whitworth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 173-04  6/4/1966    Al Pemberton, UW                           
        Meet: @ 46.60m  3/24/2012   Sam Washington, St. Martin's               
         NWC: * 40.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore            41.91m*    137-06 
      41.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Luth            39.59m     129-11 
      37.42m  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL
  4 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            37.98m     124-07 
      35.40m  37.04m  37.98m  FOUL  37.68m  36.02m
  5 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  FOUL  36.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore            36.36m     119-03 
      36.16m  35.17m  36.36m  34.31m  FOUL  35.74m
  7 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth            35.72m     117-02 
      35.72m  34.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.26m
  8 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore            35.64m     116-11 
      32.03m  35.60m  35.64m  34.13m  33.81m  32.77m
  9 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound             34.14m     112-00 
      33.11m  33.15m  34.14m            
 10 VanEaton, Matt               Pacific Luth            25.87m      84-10 
      25.14m  25.87m  FOUL            
 11 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll            22.07m      72-05 
      21.74m  22.07m  FOUL            
 -- Howard, Mark                 Puget Sound                SCR            
 -- Ash, Andrew                  Olympic Coll               SCR            
 -- Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth               SCR            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 212-09  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
        Meet: @ 54.12m  3/23/2012   Kyle Peart, PLU                            
         NWC: * 46.31m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth            [email protected]    186-11 
      56.97m  56.57m  53.87m  55.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shea, Keegan                 Whitworth               [email protected]    185-07 
      FOUL  54.41m  56.56m  56.55m  55.05m  53.16m
  3 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth            49.72m*    163-01 
      FOUL  47.86m  49.72m  FOUL  FOUL  49.63m
  4 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               48.01m*    157-06 
      44.48m  FOUL  46.56m  FOUL  48.01m  47.14m
  4 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore            48.01m*    157-06 
      45.54m  FOUL  47.43m  44.94m  47.26m  48.01m
  6 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               43.38m     142-04 
      43.33m  42.32m  43.38m  42.28m  42.28m  42.11m
  7 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore            42.92m     140-10 
      39.91m  FOUL  FOUL  42.92m  42.44m  42.56m
  8 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            42.24m     138-07 
      41.67m  FOUL  38.18m  FOUL  42.24m  FOUL
  9 VanEaton, Matt               Pacific Luth            39.76m     130-05 
      39.53m  39.76m  FOUL            
 10 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore            36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  FOUL  34.39m         
 11 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth            35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.49m  FOUL            
 12 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound             33.96m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.96m  FOUL            
 13 Legare, D. Conner            Olympic Coll            31.01m     101-09 
      28.41m  31.01m  25.98m            
 14 Howard, Mark                 Puget Sound             30.88m     101-04 
      FOUL  30.88m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 65.51m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Linfield                   
        Meet: @ 53.61m  3/26/2011   Stephen Hass, PLU                          
         NWC: * 51.83m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Chase                Whitworth               [email protected]    201-08 
      55.89m  61.11m  57.92m  57.64m  61.46m  56.87m
  2 Coopman, Tyler               Whitworth               [email protected]    194-06 
      53.89m  56.00m  57.29m  51.54m  59.28m  53.02m
  3 Chalkley, Brian              Saint Martin            [email protected]    179-09 
      50.03m  54.79m  50.61m         
  4 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore            [email protected]    177-06 
      52.61m  46.21m  43.92m  48.82m  51.09m  54.11m
  5 Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth            53.17m*    174-05 
      48.79m  51.50m  44.81m  48.14m  53.17m  44.37m
  6 Bajema, Bret                 Whitworth               51.99m*    170-07 
      51.99m  41.29m  FOUL  48.73m  41.91m  40.72m
  7 Swartout, Erik               Pacific Luth            51.39m     168-07 
      50.07m  51.39m  48.02m  48.09m  48.31m  50.40m
  8 Budden, Cooper               Whitworth               50.49m     165-08 
      50.49m  FOUL  45.72m  FOUL  49.59m  46.02m
  9 Gongliewski, Dillon          Puget Sound             49.63m     162-10 
      48.45m  48.47m  49.63m           
 10 McInnis, Makiah              Olympic Coll            48.92m     160-06 
      48.92m  48.17m  42.35m           
 11 Anthony, Joel                Pacific Luth            48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  FOUL  48.41m            
 12 Johnston, Maverick           Whitworth               48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  47.19m  44.64m            
 13 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll            39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  38.45m  FOUL           
 14 Krause, John                 Saint Martin            37.70m     123-08 
      33.53m  37.70m  34.85m            
 -- Ash, Andrew                  Olympic Coll               SCR            
 -- Takahashi, Masayuki          Olympic Coll               SCR            
 -- Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin               SCR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  194        2) Pacific Lutheran          181   
    3) Puget Sound                156.50     4) Saint Martin's             49   
    5) Pacific (Ore.)              20.50     6) Christ Life                20   
    7) Central Washington           8        8) Tacoma City Running Club    5   
    9) Whitman                      4       10) Olympic College             2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  184        2) Pacific Lutheran          158   
    3) Puget Sound                122.50     4) Pacific (Ore.)             93   
    5) Saint Martin's              71        6) Whitman                    20   
    7) Olympic College             18.50     8) Tacoma City Running Club    5