Licensed to Mt. Hood Community College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2014 08:07 AM
             2014 NWAACC Southern Region Championship - 5/10/2014              
                          Clackamas Community College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ambus, Jahzelle              Lane CC                  12.34   NWI  1  10   
  2 Searle, Jordyn               Clackamas CC             12.75   NWI  1   8   
  3 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC              12.83   NWI  1   6   
  4 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC             12.89   NWI  1   5   
  5 Yates, Marley                Mt. Hood CC              13.06   NWI  1   4   
  6 Battle, Sweets               Clark Colleg             13.24   NWI  1   3   
  7 Warren, Whitney              Mt. Hood CC              13.43   NWI  2   2   
  8 Angulo, Helen                Treasure Val             13.56   NWI  2   1   
  9 Lee, Rachel                  Treasure Val             13.64   NWI  2 
 10 Rice, Aerial                 Clackamas CC             13.66   NWI  1 
 11 Tripp, Kaila                 SW Oregon CC             13.84   NWI  1 
 12 Cobb, Shelby                 SW Oregon CC             14.05   NWI  2 
 13 Sink, Helene                 SW Oregon CC             14.18   NWI  2 
 14 Hafen, Kelsey                Treasure Val             14.19   NWI  2 
 15 Moore, savannah              Treasure Val             14.66   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ambus, Jahzelle              Lane CC                  25.44   NWI  1  10   
  2 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC             25.53   NWI  1   8   
  3 Tims, Jalen                  Lane CC                  25.56   NWI  1   6   
  4 Dunn, Kristine               Lane CC                  25.85   NWI  1   5   
  5 Safley, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC              26.04   NWI  1   4   
  6 Yates, Marley                Mt. Hood CC              26.70   NWI  2   3   
  7 Cox, Courtney                Treasure Val             27.35   NWI  1   2   
  8 Warren, Whitney              Mt. Hood CC              27.48   NWI  2   1   
  9 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC              27.50   NWI  2 
 10 Lee, Rachel                  Treasure Val             29.38   NWI  2 
 11 Rice, Aerial                 Clackamas CC             29.39   NWI  2 
 12 Angulo, Helen                Treasure Val             29.64   NWI  2 
 13 Carson, Paytton              Treasure Val             30.53   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tims, Jalen                  Lane CC                  56.52   1  10   
  2 Dunn, Kristine               Lane CC                  56.76   1   8   
  3 Lakes, Shanice               Mt. Hood CC              57.78   1   6   
  4 Safley, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC              57.99   1   5   
  5 Cox, Courtney                Treasure Val           1:00.40   1   4   
  6 Haro, Rebeca                 Lane CC                1:00.61   2   3   
  7 Nuce, Ali                    Clark Colleg           1:00.89   1   2   
  8 Wynn, Abi                    Lane CC                1:01.46   1   1   
  9 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC           1:02.47   2 
 10 Carson, Paytton              Treasure Val           1:11.28   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Macaulay             Lane CC                2:16.61   1  10   
  2 Meline, Jasmine              SW Oregon CC           2:21.86   1   8   
  3 Wilsey, Hailie               Treasure Val           2:22.18   1   6   
  4 Swab, Kevyn                  Treasure Val           2:23.12   1   5   
  5 Cotugno, Mishal              Treasure Val           2:23.69   1   4   
  6 Pacheco, Cindy               Clark Colleg           2:24.89   1   3   
  7 Tyler, Ericka                Clark Colleg           2:26.59   2   2   
  8 Potter, Katy                 Lane CC                2:27.64   2   1   
  9 Hawkins, Rebecca             Treasure Val           2:27.65   1 
 10 Johnson, Kylee               Clackamas CC           2:39.91   2 
 11 Meza, Lorena                 Treasure Val           2:42.48   2 
 12 Hansen, Jessie               Clackamas CC           2:46.31   2 
 13 Hunt, Tracey                 SW Oregon CC           2:50.82   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maurmann, Nicole             Lane CC                4:48.69   10   
  2 Potter, Katy                 Lane CC                4:51.27    8   
  3 Wilsey, Hailie               Treasure Val           4:52.40    6   
  4 Cross, Alli                  Lane CC                4:55.92    5   
  5 Cotugno, Mishal              Treasure Val           4:58.14    4   
  6 Johnson, Kylee               Clackamas CC           5:21.01    3   
  7 Hansen, Jessie               Clackamas CC           5:34.16    2   
  8 Hunt, Tracey                 SW Oregon CC           5:58.97    1   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sasha              Clackamas CC          18:38.66   10   
  2 Trosino, Emily               Mt. Hood CC           18:50.77    8   
  3 McCarthy, Niamh              Clark Colleg          19:04.08    6   
  4 Repp, Courtney               Clackamas CC          20:12.01    5   
  5 lotspeich, Irene             Treasure Val          20:33.52    4   
  6 Johnson, Katie               Treasure Val          21:56.64    3   
  7 Smith, Kim                   Mt. Hood CC           22:22.59    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  14.43   NWI  1  10   
  2 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC             14.88   NWI  1   8   
  3 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC              15.13   NWI  1   6   
  4 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC             15.57   NWI  1   5   
  5 Knight, Kimi                 Clark Colleg             16.11   NWI  1   4   
  6 Swarts, Shana                Lane CC                  16.76   NWI  1   3   
  7 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC             17.24   NWI  2   2   
  8 Rusnac, Bridgette            Clackamas CC             17.62   NWI  2   1   
  9 Haynes, Brittnie             Clackamas CC             18.50   NWI  2 
 10 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                  19.55   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                1:03.58   1  10   
  2 Knight, Kimi                 Clark Colleg           1:05.76   1   8   
  3 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC           1:06.49   1   6   
  4 Rusnac, Bridgette            Clackamas CC           1:10.15   1   5   
  5 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            1:10.68   1   4   
  6 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC           1:11.95   1   3   
  7 Swarts, Shana                Lane CC                1:13.47   1   2   
  8 Haynes, Brittnie             Clackamas CC           1:14.56   2   1   
  9 Robison, Caitlyn             SW Oregon CC           1:19.25   2 
 10 Schreiber, Larissa           SW Oregon CC           1:19.88   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Haley              Mt. Hood CC           12:11.98   10   
  2 lotspeich, Irene             Treasure Val          12:34.52    8   
  3 Lucero, Katerina             Mt. Hood CC           13:43.10    6   
  4 Johnson, Katie               Treasure Val          14:10.92    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                          47.49   10   
     1) Tims, Jalen                     2) Dunn, Kristine                 
     3) Wilson, Macaulay                4) Ambus, Jahzelle                
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     48.77    8   
     1) Hill, Emma                      2) Jones, D'Nara                  
     3) Richeson, Tiffany               4) Searle, Jordyn                 
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      49.72    6   
     1) Kachel, Kristi                  2) Yates, Marley                  
     3) Andre, Courtney                 4) Safley, Caitlyn                
  4 Clark College  'A'                                    51.33    5   
     1) Knight, Kimi                    2) Nuce, Ali                      
     3) Battle, Sweets                  4) Meksheneva, LuLu               
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               53.08    4   
     1) Angulo, Helen                   2) Cox, Courtney                  
     3) Carson, Paytton                 4) Lee, Rachel                    
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     53.25    3   
     1) Cobb, Shelby                    2) Hill, Natasha                  
     3) Pitts, Kathrynn                 4) Tripp, Kaila                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:06.46   10   
     1) Lakes, Shanice                  2) Yates, Marley                  
     3) Andre, Courtney                 4) Safley, Caitlyn                
  2 Clark College  'A'                                  4:12.22    8   
     1) Knight, Kimi                    2) Nuce, Ali                      
     3) Pacheco, Cindy                  4) Tyler, Ericka                  
  3 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:12.75    6   
     1) Hawkins, Rebecca                2) Cox, Courtney                  
     3) Cotugno, Mishal                 4) Wilsey, Hailie                 
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:16.24    5   
     1) Venzon, Elizabeth               2) Curtis, Kathryn                
     3) Hampton, Elana                  4) Jones, D'Nara                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yates, Marley                Mt. Hood CC              1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  4 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC              1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Duvall, Danielle             Clark Colleg             1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC              1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7 Davidson, Kai                Clark Colleg             1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  8 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC             1.47m    4-09.75   0.50
  8 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg             1.47m    4-09.75   0.50
 10 Smith, Tenaya                Lane CC                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Ventura, Celeste             Clackamas CC             1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Bruder, Kylee                SW Oregon CC             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC             3.75m   12-03.50  10   
  2 Noga, Janelle                Lane CC                  3.59m   11-09.25   8   
  3 Jensen, Anna                 Lane CC                  3.49m   11-05.25   5.50
  3 Loken, Anna                  Lane CC                  3.49m   11-05.25   5.50
  5 Vasquez, Kayla               Lane CC                  3.14m   10-03.50   4   
  6 Rowland, Marialice           Lane CC                  2.84m    9-03.75   3   
  7 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC             2.84m    9-03.75   2   
  8 Bruder, Kylee                SW Oregon CC             2.69m    8-09.75   0.50
  8 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg             2.69m    8-09.75   0.50
 10 Cobb, Shelby                 SW Oregon CC             2.39m    7-10.00 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  5.69m   NWI  18-08.00  10   
  2 Searle, Jordyn               Clackamas CC             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50   8   
  3 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50   6   
  4 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25   5   
  5 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   4   
  6 Pitts, Kathrynn              SW Oregon CC             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00   3   
  7 Tripp, Kaila                 SW Oregon CC             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   2   
  8 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC              4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   0.50
  8 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   0.50
 10 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC              4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 11 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC              4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 12 Angulo, Helen                Treasure Val             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 13 Hill, Natasha                SW Oregon CC             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 14 Carson, Paytton              Treasure Val             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 15 Battle, Sweets               Clark Colleg             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 16 Moore, savannah              Treasure Val             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 17 Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 18 Cobb, Shelby                 SW Oregon CC             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 19 Hafen, Kelsey                Treasure Val             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 -- Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC               FOUL                 
 -- Tolbert, Katie               Lane CC                   FOUL                 
 -- Clark, Kristin               Lane CC                   FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kristin               Lane CC                 11.30m   NWI  37-01.00  10   
  2 Lakes, Shanice               Mt. Hood CC             11.01m   NWI  36-01.50   8   
  3 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC            10.86m   NWI  35-07.75   6   
  4 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00   5   
  5 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC            10.60m   NWI  34-09.50   4   
  6 Robinson, Xayna              Mt. Hood CC             10.49m   NWI  34-05.00   3   
  7 Pitts, Kathrynn              SW Oregon CC            10.32m   NWI  33-10.25   2   
  8 Hill, Natasha                SW Oregon CC            10.06m   NWI  33-00.25   0.50
  8 Tolbert, Katie               Lane CC                 10.06m   NWI  33-00.25   0.50
 10 Moore, savannah              Treasure Val             9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
 11 Tripp, Kaila                 SW Oregon CC             9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
 12 Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC              8.69m   NWI  28-06.25 
 -- Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC              FOUL                 
 -- Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC               FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC             12.78m   41-11.25  10   
  2 Seaman, Madison              Lane CC                 12.44m   40-09.75   8   
  3 Lannan, Carley               Clark Colleg            12.03m   39-05.75   6   
  4 Wilson, Leah                 Lane CC                 12.02m   39-05.25   5   
  5 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki         SW Oregon CC            11.92m   39-01.25   4   
  6 White, Megan                 Lane CC                 11.32m   37-01.75   3   
  7 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Clark Colleg            11.20m   36-09.00   2   
  8 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC            10.94m   35-10.75   1   
  9 DeVault, McKenzie            SW Oregon CC            10.87m   35-08.00 
 10 Lakes, Shanice               Mt. Hood CC             10.69m   35-01.00 
 11 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC            10.32m   33-10.25 
 12 Huffman, Rachael             SW Oregon CC            10.31m   33-10.00 
 13 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC            10.26m   33-08.00 
 14 Head, Gabrielle              Lane CC                 10.04m   32-11.25 
 15 Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui     Lane CC                  9.42m   30-11.00 
 16 Starheim, Melissa            SW Oregon CC             8.95m   29-04.50 
 17 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC              8.70m   28-06.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC             44.28m     145-03  10   
  2 Seaman, Madison              Lane CC                 41.57m     136-05   8   
  3 White, Megan                 Lane CC                 39.47m     129-06   6   
  4 DeVault, McKenzie            SW Oregon CC            38.38m     125-11   5   
  5 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki         SW Oregon CC            34.77m     114-01   4   
  6 Huffman, Rachael             SW Oregon CC            34.07m     111-09   3   
  7 Lannan, Carley               Clark Colleg            33.82m     110-11   2   
  8 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC            33.50m     109-11   1   
  9 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Clark Colleg            31.20m     102-04 
 10 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC            31.09m     102-00 
 11 Eager, Kylie                 Clark Colleg            30.63m     100-06 
 12 Wilson, Leah                 Lane CC                 30.60m     100-05 
 13 Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui     Lane CC                 28.55m      93-08 
 14 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC            27.97m      91-09 
 15 Spud, Karley                 SW Oregon CC            26.59m      87-03 
 16 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC            22.46m      73-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Mt. Hood CC             50.34m     165-02  10   
  2 Seaman, Madison              Lane CC                 45.82m     150-04   8   
  3 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC            39.11m     128-04   6   
  4 White, Megan                 Lane CC                 36.98m     121-04   5   
  5 Head, Gabrielle              Lane CC                 34.47m     113-01   4   
  6 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC            33.66m     110-05   3   
  7 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC            32.39m     106-03   2   
  8 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC             30.41m      99-09   1   
  9 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC            28.93m      94-11 
 10 Eager, Kylie                 Clark Colleg            28.27m      92-09 
 11 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC            20.45m      67-01 
 -- Wilson, Leah                 Lane CC                     ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Clackamas CC            43.87m     143-11  10   
  2 Head, Gabrielle              Lane CC                 41.26m     135-04   8   
  3 Perreira, Lihau              Mt. Hood CC             38.67m     126-10   6   
  4 Reynolds, Simone             Lane CC                 37.65m     123-06   5   
  5 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC            37.05m     121-07   4   
  6 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC             36.63m     120-02   3   
  7 Woodcock, Rachel             Mt. Hood CC             34.82m     114-03   2   
  8 Huffman, Rachael             SW Oregon CC            34.72m     113-11   1   
  9 Pacheco, Cindy               Clark Colleg            32.36m     106-02 
 10 Noga, Janelle                Lane CC                 30.65m     100-07 
 11 Spina, Christine             Clackamas CC            30.22m      99-02 
 12 Starheim, Melissa            SW Oregon CC            29.58m      97-00 
 13 Sink, Helene                 SW Oregon CC            27.08m      88-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  26.54   NWI    751
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             26.63   NWI    743
  3 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC              27.28   NWI    689
  4 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC              27.29   NWI    688
  5 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                  27.83   NWI    644
  6 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC             28.21   NWI    614
  7 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC             28.39   NWI    600
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC           2:27.38     726
  2 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC           2:27.94     719
  3 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                2:28.35     714
  4 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC            2:29.77     696
  5 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                2:36.94     608
  6 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC           2:44.46     523
  7 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC            2:50.38     460
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  14.74   NWI    876
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             15.86   NWI    732
  3 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC              15.99   NWI    715
  4 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC             16.40   NWI    666
  5 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                  16.50   NWI    654
  6 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC             17.46   NWI    546
  7 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC              19.45   NWI    349
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC              1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    765
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    674
  3 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
  4 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC              4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  5 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                  4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  6 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  7 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  2 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                  9.75m   32-00.00    513
  3 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC             9.65m   31-08.00    507
  4 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                  8.26m   27-01.25    416
  5 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC              8.22m   26-11.75    414
  6 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC              7.64m   25-00.75    376
  7 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC             7.42m   24-04.25    362
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC            38.53m     126-05    639
  2 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC             28.59m      93-09    450
  3 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                 24.39m      80-00    371
  4 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC            23.66m      77-07    357
  5 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC            20.41m      66-11    297
  6 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC             18.95m      62-02    269
  7 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                 17.73m      58-02    247
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Clackamas CC              4905   10   
  2 Hallock, Kara                Lane CC                   4785    8   
  3 Folkerts, Mackenzie          Lane CC                   3849    6   
  4 Andre, Courtney              Mt. Hood CC               3765    5   
  5 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC              3676    4   
  6 Curtis, Kathryn              Clackamas CC              3465    3   
  7 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC               3315    2   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Thomas           Clackamas CC             10.86   NWI  1  10   
  2 Cornejo, Justin              Clackamas CC             11.08   NWI  1   8   
  3 Goodier, Jesse               Lane CC                  11.12   NWI  1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Cesar             Lane CC                  11.17   NWI  1   5   
  5 Warren, JaQuan               Clark Colleg             11.32   NWI  1   4   
  6 Porter, Janaree              Mt. Hood CC              11.35   NWI  1   3   
  7 Wallace, Quwontae            Clark Colleg             11.50   NWI  2   2   
  8 Johnson, Nolan               Treasure Val             11.59   NWI  2   1   
  9 Hatfield, Zac                Treasure Val             11.75   NWI  2 
 10 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC              11.85   NWI  2 
 11 Moses, Israel                SW Oregon CC             12.3A   NWI  2 
 12 Gonzales, Ronnie             Treasure Val             12.45   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Thomas           Clackamas CC             21.67   NWI  1  10   
  2 Cornejo, Justin              Clackamas CC             22.20   NWI  1   8   
  3 Rial, Zach                   Clackamas CC             22.26   NWI  1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Cesar             Lane CC                  22.42   NWI  1   5   
  5 Porter, Janaree              Mt. Hood CC              22.47   NWI  2   4   
  6 Wallace, Te'Kwon             Clark Colleg             22.48   NWI  1   3   
  7 Goodier, Jesse               Lane CC                  22.68   NWI  1   2   
  8 Koch, John                   Clackamas CC             22.80   NWI  2   1   
  9 Warren, JaQuan               Clark Colleg             22.95   NWI  2 
 10 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC             23.01   NWI  2 
 11 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC             23.18   NWI  2 
 12 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC             23.20   NWI  1 
 13 Prummer, Tim                 Lane CC                  23.55   NWI  3 
 14 Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC              23.76   NWI  3 
 15 Hatfield, Zac                Treasure Val             23.77   NWI  3 
 16 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC              23.95   NWI  3 
 17 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC             24.48   NWI  4 
 18 Moses, Israel                SW Oregon CC             25.26   NWI  4 
 19 Gonzales, Ronnie             Treasure Val             25.54   NWI  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rial, Zach                   Clackamas CC             48.93   1  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Diego              Lane CC                  49.39   1   8   
  3 Zechenelly, Eric             Clark Colleg             49.49   1   6   
  4 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC             50.09   1   5   
  5 Wallace, Te'Kwon             Clark Colleg             50.44   2   4   
  6 Koch, John                   Clackamas CC             50.48   1   3   
  7 Prummer, Tim                 Lane CC                  51.43   2   2   
  8 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC             51.70   2   1   
  9 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC             51.87   1 
 10 Sleutel, Justin              Clackamas CC             52.12   1 
 11 Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC              52.27   2 
 12 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC             54.62   2 
 13 Moore, Kyler                 Treasure Val             55.82   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avalos, Julian               Clark Colleg           1:56.75   1  10   
  2 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC           1:58.15   1   8   
  3 Raleigh, Brandon             Mt. Hood CC            1:59.41   1   6   
  4 Larson, Neal                 Lane CC                1:59.76   1   5   
  5 Hybl, Taylor                 Mt. Hood CC            2:01.47   1   4   
  6 Helmes, Joshua               Clark Colleg           2:02.03   2   3   
  7 Erlebach, Evan               Treasure Val           2:04.25   2   2   
  8 Cornish, Jonathan            Lane CC                2:04.47   1   1   
  9 Muvange, Egide               Treasure Val           2:04.80   2 
 10 Petewon, Weston              Lane CC                2:05.45   2 
 11 Negrette, Christian          Treasure Val           2:07.30   2 
 12 Tripp, Bradley               SW Oregon CC           2:07.58   2 
 13 Schofield, Brian             Lane CC                2:08.03   2 
 14 Cornish, David               Lane CC                2:11.2A   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornish, Jonathan            Lane CC                4:02.58   10   
  2 Cornish, David               Lane CC                4:02.74    8   
  3 Avalos, Julian               Clark Colleg           4:03.36    6   
  4 Jamie, Efrain                Lane CC                4:08.64    5   
  5 Helmes, Joshua               Clark Colleg           4:08.82    4   
  6 Hybl, Taylor                 Mt. Hood CC            4:09.30    3   
  7 Covert, David                Treasure Val           4:12.21    2   
  8 Williams, kolton             Treasure Val           4:12.91    1   
  9 Duffy, Andrew                Clark Colleg           4:18.23  
 10 Muvange, Egide               Treasure Val           4:21.82  
 11 King, Tyler                  Treasure Val           4:23.05  
 12 Velasco, Santiago            Mt. Hood CC            4:36.40  
 -- Woticha, Anteneh             Clark Colleg              DNFA  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, kolton             Treasure Val          15:48.38   10   
  2 Benthin, Pake                Clackamas CC          15:55.28    8   
  3 Jaggi, Ryan                  Treasure Val          16:16.34    6   
  4 Ekanger, Alan                Clackamas CC          16:23.05    5   
  5 Covert, David                Treasure Val          16:37.22    4   
  6 Geiter, Nathan               Mt. Hood CC           16:39.33    3   
  7 Ten Fingers, Logan           Clark Colleg          16:50.10    2   
  8 Baxter, Cody                 Treasure Val          16:54.16    1   
  9 King, Tyler                  Treasure Val          16:58.92  
 10 Martinez, Jonathon           Treasure Val          17:02.43  
 11 Seymour, Alex                Mt. Hood CC           17:40.67  
 12 Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC           17:43.95  
 -- Schofield, Brian             Lane CC                    DNF  
 -- Cornish, Jonathan            Lane CC                    DNF  
 -- Jamie, Efrain                Lane CC                    DNF  
 -- Cornish, David               Lane CC                    DNF  
 -- Davalos, Andrew              Lane CC                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McGetrick, Sean              Lane CC                  15.30   NWI  10   
  2 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             15.71   NWI   8   
  3 Larson, Devon                Mt. Hood CC              15.90   NWI   6   
  4 Byrum, Coleman               Lane CC                  16.05   NWI   5   
  5 Mgbadigha, Kingsley          Mt. Hood CC              16.35   NWI   4   
  6 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             16.50   NWI   3   
  7 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                  16.95   NWI   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zechenelly, Eric             Clark Colleg             54.36   1  10   
  2 Angove, Justin               Lane CC                  54.65   1   8   
  3 McGetrick, Sean              Lane CC                  54.78   1   6   
  4 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             56.94   1   5   
  5 Byrum, Coleman               Lane CC                  58.55   1   4   
  6 Williams, Tyler              Treasure Val           1:03.46   2   3   
  7 Francisco, Josh              Mt. Hood CC            1:05.38   2   2   
  8 Fuller, Leon                 Treasure Val           1:05.76   2   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duffy, Andrew                Clark Colleg           9:50.01   10   
  2 Hammond, Zach                SW Oregon CC          10:10.19    8   
  3 Raleigh, Brandon             Mt. Hood CC           10:20.26    6   
  4 Seymour, Alex                Mt. Hood CC           10:40.93    5   
  5 Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC           10:53.57    4   
  6 Francisco, Josh              Mt. Hood CC           11:09.18    3   
  7 Bussing, Blake               Clark Colleg          11:17.17    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     42.1A   10   
     1) Cornejo, Justin                 2) Rial, Zach                     
     3) Cleverley, Jake                 4) Sutherland, Thomas             
  2 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               45.3A    8   
     1) Hatfield, Zac                   2) Dursunov, Ravshan              
     3) Butler, Thomas                  4) Johnson, Nolan                 
 -- Lane CC  'A'                                           DNFA  
     1) Rodriguez, Cesar                2) Gonzalez, Diego                
     3) Hamming, Dylan                  4) Goodier, Jesse                 
 -- Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Larson, Devon                   2) Otis, Brock                    
     3) Mgbadigha, Kingsley             4) Porter, Janaree                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:25.81   10   
     1) Britt, Cody                     2) Koch, John                     
     3) Hoecker, Dillon                 4) Sleutel, Justin                
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:27.19    8   
     1) Porter, Janaree                 2) Mgbadigha, Kingsley            
     3) Otis, Brock                     4) Hybl, Taylor                   
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:30.53    6   
     1) Angove, Justin                  2) Rodriguez, Cesar               
     3) Goodier, Jesse                  4) Hamming, Dylan                 
  4 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:40.69    5   
     1) Erlebach, Evan                  2) Moore, Kyler                   
     3) Muvange, Egide                  4) Negrette, Christian            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Lane CC                  2.14m    7-00.25  10   
  2 Byrum, Kaelen                Lane CC                  1.92m    6-03.50   8   
  3 Cowdin, Cody                 Lane CC                  1.92m    6-03.50   6   
  4 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             1.87m    6-01.50   4.50
  4 Sattley, Alex                Lane CC                  1.87m    6-01.50   4.50
  6 Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC              1.77m    5-09.75   3   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fauss, Daniel                Clackamas CC             4.67m   15-03.75  10   
  2 Olivera, Zach                Lane CC                  4.67m   15-03.75   8   
  3 Jorgensen, Erik              Lane CC                  4.57m   15-00.00   6   
  4 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             4.57m   15-00.00   5   
  5 Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC             4.47m   14-08.00   4   
  6 McKay, Luke                  Lane CC                  4.47m   14-08.00   3   
  7 Messerle, Chase              SW Oregon CC             4.32m   14-02.00   2   
  8 Fegles, Jason                Lane CC                  4.32m   14-02.00   1   
  9 Visan, Josh                  Mt. Hood CC              4.17m   13-08.25 
 10 Matteson, Zack               Clackamas CC             4.17m   13-08.25 
 -- White, Connor                Lane CC                     NH            
 -- Harlow, Paul                 SW Oregon CC                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 England, Eric                Treasure Val             6.98m   NWI  22-11.00  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Diego              Lane CC                  6.71m   NWI  22-00.25   8   
  3 Wallace, Quwontae            Clark Colleg             6.65m   NWI  21-10.00   6   
  4 Sattley, Alex                Lane CC                  6.50m   NWI  21-04.00   5   
  5 Goodier, Jesse               Lane CC                  6.29m   NWI  20-07.75   4   
  6 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00   3   
  7 Gannon, Brandon              SW Oregon CC             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75   2   
  8 Byrum, Kaelen                Lane CC                  6.03m   NWI  19-09.50   1   
  9 Crawford, Tim                SW Oregon CC             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 10 Larson, Brad                 SW Oregon CC             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 11 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                  5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 England, Eric                Treasure Val            15.78m   NWI  51-09.25  10   
  2 Sattley, Alex                Lane CC                 13.74m   NWI  45-01.00   8   
  3 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC            13.13m   NWI  43-01.00   6   
  4 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC            13.01m   NWI  42-08.25   5   
  5 Gonzalez, Diego              Lane CC                 12.68m   NWI  41-07.25   4   
  6 Otis, Brock                  Mt. Hood CC             12.62m   NWI  41-05.00   3   
  7 Gannon, Brandon              SW Oregon CC            12.49m   NWI  40-11.75   2   
  8 Crawford, Tim                SW Oregon CC            12.27m   NWI  40-03.25   1   
  9 Byrum, Kaelen                Lane CC                 12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
 10 Moore, Kyler                 Treasure Val            11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
 11 Fuller, Leon                 Treasure Val            11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
 -- Larson, Brad                 SW Oregon CC              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Trever               Lane CC                 14.59m   47-10.50  10   
  2 Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC             13.42m   44-00.50   8   
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC             13.27m   43-06.50   6   
  4 Jordan, Eric                 SW Oregon CC            12.89m   42-03.50   5   
  5 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg            12.73m   41-09.25   4   
  6 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC            12.42m   40-09.00   3   
  7 Pacheco, Jovenn              SW Oregon CC            11.92m   39-01.25   2   
  8 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg            11.73m   38-06.00   1   
  9 Olson, Alex                  Clark Colleg            11.57m   37-11.50 
 10 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC             11.42m   37-05.75 
 11 Lewis, Miles                 Lane CC                 11.28m   37-00.25 
 12 Eastlick, Tanner             Lane CC                 11.12m   36-05.75 
 13 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC                 10.55m   34-07.50 
 14 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC              9.91m   32-06.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC             43.03m     141-02  10   
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC             42.96m     140-11   8   
  3 Olson, Alex                  Clark Colleg            42.83m     140-06   6   
  4 Walker, Trever               Lane CC                 41.83m     137-03   5   
  5 Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC            41.49m     136-01   4   
  6 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC                 41.02m     134-07   3   
  7 Pacheco, Jovenn              SW Oregon CC            40.40m     132-06   2   
  8 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg            40.39m     132-06   1   
  9 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg            38.53m     126-05 
 10 Eastlick, Tanner             Lane CC                 37.89m     124-04 
 11 Lewis, Miles                 Lane CC                 36.55m     119-11 
 12 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC             36.02m     118-02 
 13 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC             35.00m     114-10 
 14 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC            33.85m     111-01 
 15 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg            33.32m     109-04 
 -- Jordan, Eric                 SW Oregon CC              FOUL            
 -- Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC               FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC            47.35m     155-04  10   
  2 Walker, Trever               Lane CC                 45.99m     150-11   8   
  3 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC             42.45m     139-03   6   
  4 Eastlick, Tanner             Lane CC                 41.42m     135-11   5   
  5 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC            41.17m     135-01   4   
  6 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC             40.83m     133-11   3   
  7 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg            40.13m     131-08   2   
  8 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC                 37.71m     123-09   1   
  9 Lewis, Miles                 Lane CC                 34.46m     113-01 
 10 Jackson, Tyler               Mt. Hood CC             33.69m     110-06 
 -- Killgore, Zach               Mt. Hood CC               FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schlaht, Justin              Mt. Hood CC             55.12m     180-10  10   
  2 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC            52.05m     170-09   8   
  3 Fuller, Leon                 Treasure Val            50.29m     165-00   6   
  4 Visan, Josh                  Mt. Hood CC             50.22m     164-09   5   
  5 Seals, Kyle                  SW Oregon CC            49.54m     162-06   4   
  6 Talbot, Tyler                Treasure Val            49.20m     161-05   3   
  7 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                 46.27m     151-10   2   
  8 Fegles, Jason                Lane CC                 45.52m     149-04   1   
  9 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC            43.99m     144-04 
 10 Richardson, Stetson          Clackamas CC            38.99m     127-11 
 11 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC             38.34m     125-09 
 -- Thurman, Colton              Lane CC                     ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                  11.08   NWI    843
  2 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             11.49   NWI    755
  3 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                  11.52   NWI    748
  4 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             11.65   NWI    721
  5 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             11.81   NWI    689
 -- Thurman, Colton              Lane CC                    DNF   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                  49.97     816
  2 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             51.22     759
  3 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             51.61     742
  4 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                  52.81     690
  5 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             54.65     613
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                4:47.69     633
  2 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC           4:56.71     579
  3 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                5:05.87     526
  4 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC           5:18.89     456
  5 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC           5:26.06     419
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             15.69   NWI    768
  2 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                  16.09   NWI    723
  3 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             16.23   NWI    707
  4 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             16.51   NWI    676
  5 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                  16.59   NWI    668
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             1.66m    5-05.25    512
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             4.64m   15-02.75    802
  2 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                  4.24m   13-11.00    685
  3 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             3.94m   12-11.00    601
  4 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                  3.34m   10-11.50    441
  5 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             2.64m    8-08.00    273
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50    684
  2 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                  6.37m   NWI  20-10.75    668
  3 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50    666
  4 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                  6.00m   NWI  19-08.25    587
  5 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25    537
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC            12.70m   41-08.00    649
  2 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                 12.41m   40-08.75    631
  3 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC            10.78m   35-04.50    533
  4 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                 10.50m   34-05.50    516
  5 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC             9.96m   32-08.25    483
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                 34.62m     113-07    556
  2 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC            33.66m     110-05    537
  3 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                 28.69m      94-01    439
  4 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC            27.38m      89-10    413
  5 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC            25.40m      83-04    375
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                 54.02m     177-03    648
  2 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                 53.97m     177-01    648
  3 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC            50.12m     164-05    590
  4 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC            37.80m     124-00    410
  5 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC            35.05m     115-00    371
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan               Lane CC                   6788   10   
  2 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC              6523    8   
  3 Larson, Tre                  Lane CC                   5823    6   
  4 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC              5591    5   
  5 Hoecker, Dillon              Clackamas CC              5505    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lane CC                    250.50     2) Clackamas CC              186   
    3) Mt. Hood CC                161.50     4) Treasure Valley CC         62   
    5) Clark College               58        6) SW Oregon CC               37   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lane CC                    225.50     2) Clackamas CC              202.50
    3) Mt. Hood CC                123        4) Clark College              86   
    5) Treasure Valley CC          73        6) SW Oregon CC               28