Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2015 09:12 PM
            Pacific Northwest Relays 2015 - 4/10/2015 to 4/11/2015             
                            Oregon City High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.45  4/11/2014   D'Nara Jones, Clackamas CC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC           26.29      26.47  +0.0  1   6   
  2 Ulinwa, Gifty                Clackamas CC           26.53      27.32  +0.0  1   4   
  3 Sanchez, Zaira               Warner Pacif           27.10      28.00  +0.0  1   3   
  4 Ulinwa, Godlyne              Clackamas CC           27.03      28.07  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Myers, Tanya                 Unattached             28.00      28.50  +0.0  3   1   
  6 Vidal, Lucero                Warner Pacif           28.30      29.02  +0.0  1 
  7 Gilstrap, McKenna            Clackamas CC           27.64      29.62  +0.0  1 
  8 Gulam, Cassandra             Portland Mas           38.00      30.76  +0.0  3 
  9 Thompson, Dawn               Portland Mas           31.60      31.77  +0.0  3 
 10 Rice, Aerial                 Clackamas CC           27.77      31.97  +0.0  1 
 11 Piccolo, Erica               Portland Mas           38.02      35.89  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dawn               Portland Mas         1:10.40    1:12.25    6   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:12.93  2012        Gylany Crossman, Lane CC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rufener, Kennedy             Clackamas CC        11:12.13   11:20.40  
  2 Golovina, Rita               Clark Colleg                   11:54.20  
  3 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg                   11:58.52  
  4 Alvarado, Ayde               Warner Pacif                   12:04.04  
  5 Vonbargen, Jessie            Warner Pacif                   12:05.31  
  6 Larson, Sindy                Multnomah           12:30.02   13:15.75  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.86  4/11/2014   Tiffany Richeson, Clackamas CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC           14.79      15.48   0.2   6   
  2 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC           15.67      16.12   0.2   4   
  3 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif           15.63      16.35   0.2   3   
  4 Munoz, Alina                 Warner Pacif           16.63      16.62   0.2   2   
  5 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC           16.30      16.77   0.2   1   
  6 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif           19.87      20.34   0.2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16  2009        , Mt Hood CC                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Clackamas CC  'A'                                   52.00         DQ  
     1) Rice, Aerial                    2) Ulinwa, Gifty                  
     3) Ulinwa, Godlyne                 4) Gilstrap, McKenna              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:24.94  2012        , Northwest Univ.                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                10:48.12   10:46.28   10   
     1) Barber, Jocelyn                 2) Ponnay, Becky                  
     3) Ardito, Angel                   4) McNeeley, Kayla                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.02  2012        Southern Oregon Univ., Southern Oregon Uni
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 1:53.41    1:59.84   10   
     1) Hill, Emma                      2) Hampton, Elana                 
     3) Ulinwa, Gifty                   4) Rufener, Kennedy               
  2 Clark College  'A'                                           2:04.09    8   
     1) Moore, Sydney                   2) Prichett, Jasmine              
     3) Andrews, Demetria               4) Wingert, Alanni                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:57.32  2011        , Univ. of Portland                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                14:02.84   14:36.83   10   
     1) Barber, Jocelyn                 2) Ponnay, Becky                  
     3) Ardito, Angel                   4) McNeeley, Kayla                
 
Women High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.65m  4/11/2014   Sarah Taylor, Corban                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Desiray            Clackamas CC           1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25   5   
  2 McDonagh, Kiki               Warner Pacif                      1.42m    4-07.75   4   
  3 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00   4   
  4 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC           1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00   5   
 
Women Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  2006        Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Tiffany            Clackamas CC           3.99m      3.56m   11-08.00   5   
  2 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC           2.89m      3.04m    9-11.75   5   
 
Women Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.89m  4/11/2014   Jordyn Searle, Clackamas CC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Emma                   Clackamas CC           5.48m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25   3.33
  2 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC           4.80m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   3.33
  3 Hampton, Elana               Clackamas CC           4.99m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   3.33
  4 Prichett, Jasmine            Clark Colleg           3.77m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50   8   
 
Women Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44-02.50  2009        Rachel Garcia, Unat.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          11.65m     11.60m   38-00.75   6   
  2 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          11.08m     11.45m   37-06.75   3.33
  3 McKinnis, Rachel             Clackamas CC          11.69m     11.30m   37-01.00   3.33
  4 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          10.17m     10.94m   35-10.75   3.33
  5 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          10.75m     10.65m   34-11.25   4   
  6 Pardee, Courtney             Clackamas CC          10.20m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  7 Hammons, Samantha            Clark Colleg           8.08m      8.46m   27-09.25   4   
 -- Hunter, Jordan               Warner Pacif          11.63m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 130-03  2009        Rachel Garcia, Unat.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jordan               Warner Pacif          37.18m     35.21m     115-06   3.33
  2 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          35.94m     34.41m     112-11   6   
  3 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif          32.34m     33.85m     111-01   3.33
  4 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          36.50m     33.36m     109-05   2.66
  5 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          34.97m     29.67m      97-04   2.66
  6 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          28.76m     27.38m      89-10   3.33
  7 Pardee, Courtney             Clackamas CC          19.49m     21.76m      71-05   2.66
 
Women Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.18m  4/12/2013   Tiffany Forbito, Clackamas CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ybarra, Tianna               Clackamas CC          40.78m     37.80m     124-00   3.33
  2 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          35.04m     34.80m     114-02   3.33
  3 Swim, Kristen                Warner Pacif                     32.40m     106-03   2.66
  4 Pardee, Courtney             Clackamas CC          35.14m     29.75m      97-07   3.33
  5 Hammons, Samantha            Clark Colleg          30.21m     29.71m      97-06   6   
  6 Felder, Lynzee               Warner Pacif          26.04m     24.70m      81-00   2.66
  7 Hunter, Jordan               Warner Pacif          33.00m     23.17m      76-00   2.66
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.77  4/11/2014   Thomas Sutherland, Clackamas CC             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kilcup, Margaryonta          Clackamas CC           22.33      22.72  -1.9  1   6   
  2 Lee, D'Mon                   Clackamas CC           22.22      22.85  -1.9  1   4   
  3 Walker, Javon                Multnomah              23.37      24.40  -1.9  1   3   
  4 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg           24.80      24.96  +0.0  2   2   
  5 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif           23.62      25.17  -1.9  1   1   
  6 Hancock, Ian                 Clark Colleg           24.10      26.22  -1.9  1 
  7 Reynolds, Jack               Unattached             29.00      27.51  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mike                Portland Mas         1:03.50    1:05.51    6   
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:43.75  2011        Alfred Kipchumba, Univ. of Portland       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Russel             Jacuzzi Boys         8:45.00    8:56.88  
  2 Garmondeh, Glapougbae        Clackamas CC         9:10.00    9:00.23  
  3 Benthin, Pake                Unat-Clackam         9:10.00    9:12.62  
  4 Shakalia, Karim              Jacuzzi Boys         9:00.00    9:19.47  
  5 Collins, Drake               Unattached           9:40.00    9:43.45  
  6 Meeker, Nathan               Multnomah            9:05.11    9:50.44  
  7 Lacey, Al                    Clackamas CC         8:59.85    9:58.26  
  8 Morgan, Chris                Warner Pacif                   10:10.51  
  9 Domaschofsky, Ian            Multnomah           10:43.00   11:08.06  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.55  2012        Gary Sims, Unat.                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC           16.25      16.54   NWI   6   
  2 Olson, Brody                 Clackamas CC           17.00      18.49   NWI   4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.47  2012        , Warner Pacific Univ.                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Clackamas CC  'A'                                   43.39         DQ  
     1) Kilcup, Margaryonta             2) Lee, D'Mon                     
     3) Elliott, Zakariyyaa             4) Meade, Dante                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.73  2012        , Clackamas CC                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 7:59.91    9:30.08   10   
     1) Robertson, Danny                2) Garmondeh, Glapoujay           
     3) Supple, Zack                    4) Lacey, Al                      
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.51  2012        , Southern Oregon Univ.                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 1:36.20    1:37.87   10   
     1) Elliott, Zakariyyaa             2) Kilcup, Margaryonta            
     3) Lee, D'Mon                      4) Olson, Brody                   
  2 Clark College  'A'                                           1:38.83    8   
     1) Hancock, Ian                    2) Ziegler, Brandon               
     3) Normandeau, Thomas              4) Wongwai, Jacob                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:30.27  2012        Southern Oregon Univ., Southern Oregon Un
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                10:39.21   10:29.60#  10   
     1) Robertson, Danny                2) Meade, Dante                   
     3) Garmondeh, Glapoujay            4) Baker, Jackson                 
  2 Jacuzzi Boys AC  'A'                             10:10.00   10:31.87    8   
     1) Drummond, Russel                2) Shakalia, Karim                
     3) Wotich, Anteneh                 4) Cosby, Robert                  
  3 Clark College  'A'                               10:15.00   10:47.29    6   
     1) Breen, James                    2) Normandeau, Thomas             
     3) Paresa, Doug                    4) Arn, Jeremiah                  
 
Men High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6-10.25  2009        Kyley Johnson, Bowerman AC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moreland Jr, Mike            Warner Pacif           1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  2 Jackson, Andre               Warner Pacif           1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  3 Kilcup, Margaryonta          Clackamas CC           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00   8   
 -- Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           1.93m       FAIL            
 -- Evans, Bryce                 Mt. Hood CC            1.73m       FAIL            
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.88m  4/11/2014   Zack Supple, Clackamas CC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC           4.87m      4.91m#  16-01.25  10   
  2 Anderson, Kyle               Unat-Clackam           4.00m      4.01m   13-01.75   8   
 -- Conway, Andrew               Clackamas CC           4.20m       FAIL            
 -- Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.30m       FAIL            
 
Men Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.78m  4/11/2014   Josh Reznick, Warner Pacif                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           6.78m      6.56m   0.3  21-06.25   5   
  2 Jackson, Andre               Warner Pacif           5.97m      6.18m   0.1  20-03.50   5   
  3 Ziegler, Brandon             Clark Colleg           6.31m      6.15m   0.9  20-02.25   6   
  4 Wheeler, Jimmy               Clackamas CC           6.63m      6.13m   0.1  20-01.50   4   
  5 Meade, Dante                 Clackamas CC           6.80m      5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75   4   
  6 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             6.02m      5.46m   0.2  17-11.00   5   
 -- Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg                       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52-02  2012        Max Perry, Southern Oregon Univ.            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Matthew               Clackamas CC          14.29m     14.89m   48-10.25   3.33
  2 Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC          13.78m     12.80m   42-00.00   3.33
  3 Pacheco, Jovenn              Warner Pacif          12.76m     12.27m   40-03.25   2.66
  4 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg          12.34m     12.09m   39-08.00   3   
  5 Dickinson, Joe               Warner Pacif          11.71m     11.34m   37-02.50   2.66
  6 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg          10.89m     11.13m   36-06.25   3   
  7 McKenzie, Nick               Unattached            11.00m     10.49m   34-05.00   5   
  8 Supple, Zack                 Clackamas CC           9.96m      9.76m   32-00.25   3.33
  9 Shine, Matt                  Warner Pacif          11.00m      9.47m   31-01.00   2.66
 
Men Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.14m  4/11/2014   Dane Walker, Corban                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meyring, Wyatt               Clackamas CC          44.57m     41.59m     136-05   3.33
  2 Lloyd, Matthew               Clackamas CC          41.37m     40.98m     134-05   3.33
  3 Pacheco, Jovenn              Warner Pacif          40.71m     40.91m     134-03   2.66
  4 Wagner, Jacob                Clark Colleg          38.53m     38.40m     126-00   3   
  5 Rich, Gaiser                 Unattached                       36.14m     118-07 
  6 Tonder, Ryan                 Clark Colleg          35.37m     35.37m     116-00   3   
  7 Forrest, Ashton              Unattached            34.38m     33.19m     108-11 
  8 McKenzie, Nick               Unattached            31.00m     32.17m     105-06 
  9 Christensen, Easton          Clackamas CC          31.64m     31.94m     104-09   3.33
 10 Dickinson, Joe               Warner Pacif          38.25m     28.33m      92-11   2.66
 11 Shine, Matt                  Warner Pacif          20.28m     23.80m      78-01   2.66
 
Men Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 222-11  2012        Ryan Brandel, Team Reddaway                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Easton          Clackamas CC          59.20m     62.91m     206-05   5   
  2 Lloyd, Matthew               Clackamas CC          40.00m     53.88m     176-09   5   
  3 Waldie, Bobby                Warner Pacif          58.00m     53.54m     175-08   4   
  4 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif          55.73m     51.41m     168-08   4   
  5 Forrest, Ashton              Unattached            49.95m     51.06m     167-06   6   
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:43.11  4/11/2014   Corban, Corban                            
                         M Trofimchik, A Amaitsa, C Russell, H Whitehead   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:56.21    4:12.29   10   
     1) Lee, D'Mon                      2) Supple, Zack                   
     3) Ardito, Angel                   4) Barber, Jocelyn                
 -- Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:40.88        DNF  
     1) Jackson, Andre                  2) Guzman, Anthony                
     3) Vidal, Lucero                   4) Sanchez, Zaira                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clackamas CC               111        2) Warner Pacific             40   
    3) Clark College               36        4) Portland Masters Track Cl   6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clackamas CC               106        2) Warner Pacific             45   
    3) Clark College               34        4) Jacuzzi Boys AC             8   
    5) Portland Masters Track Clu   6        6) Multnomah                   3