Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2015 06:41 PM
                       PLU INVITATIONAL 2015 - 3/14/2015                       
                  Pacific Lutheran University Track and Field                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   862 Rodgers, Angel         Saint Martin            45.87m     150-06  10   
  2   892 Alyea, Janell          Trinity Luth            45.26m     148-06   8   
  3   761 Jackson, Dominique     Pacific Luth            43.82m     143-09   6   
  4   629 Lester, Sam            Central Wash            43.05m     141-03   5   
  5   857 Neale, Kirby           Saint Martin            40.16m     131-09   4   
  6   954 Knope, Elizabeth       Western Wash            39.27m     128-10   3   
  7   855 Lawrence, Quiana       Saint Martin            36.62m     120-02   2   
  8   632 Nelson, Megan          Central Wash            36.51m     119-09   1   
  9   624 Kasel, Kristen         Central Wash            33.95m     111-05 
 10   618 Homer, Aiyana          Central Wash            33.24m     109-01 
 11   955 Mortensen, Megan       Western Wash            32.12m     105-04 
 12   722 Adair, Leah            Olympic Coll            31.89m     104-07 
 13   956 Pearson, Melissa       Western Wash            23.54m      77-03 
 14   736 Tauave, Charlett       Olympic Coll            20.09m      65-11 
 15   723 Arce, Aubrey           Olympic Coll            17.73m      58-02 
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   797 Stephens-Brown, Te     Pacific Luth            15.12m   49-07.25  10   
  2   678 Miller, Scott          Everett CC              14.69m   48-02.50   8   
  3   787 Hatton, Lucas          Pacific Luth            14.42m   47-03.75   6   
  4   909 Huguenin, Cody         Unat-Everett            14.10m   46-03.25   5   
  5   885 Wilkens, Mitch         Saint Martin            13.81m   45-03.75   4   
  6   953 Ambrose, Tyler         Unattached E            13.33m   43-09.00   3   
  7   901 Hammer, Hunter         Trinity Luth            13.09m   42-11.50   2   
  8   828 Breaux, Chandler       Puget Sound             13.02m   42-08.75   1   
  9   796 Stallard, Branden      Pacific Luth            11.51m   37-09.25 
 10   939 Huguenin, Ryan         Unattached              11.48m   37-08.00 
 11   746 McInnis, Makiah        Olympic Coll            11.09m   36-04.75 
 12   745 Legare, D. Conner      Olympic Coll            10.99m   36-00.75 
 13   656 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash            10.65m   34-11.25 
 14   744 Keffer, Hunter         Olympic Coll            10.61m   34-09.75 
 15   915 Goldwire, Gerald       Unat-Green R            10.32m   33-10.25 
 16   794 Sheesley, Shawn        Pacific Luth             9.91m   32-06.25 
 17   739 Brocklesby, Jayson     Olympic Coll             9.29m   30-05.75 
 18   825 Braithwaite, Camer     Puget Sound              8.97m   29-05.25 
 --   833 Garton, Reilyn         Puget Sound               FOUL            
 --   883 Vanderpoel, Kauano     Saint Martin              FOUL            
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   904 Manago, Anthony        Trinity Luth             6.62m   NWI  21-08.75  10   
  2   943 kraus, jacob           Unattached               6.33m   NWI  20-09.25   8   
  3   749 Secrest, Tommy         Olympic Coll             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00   6   
  4   951 Williams, Gregory      Unattached               6.22m   NWI  20-05.00   5   
  5   654 Osborne, Jonathan      Central Wash             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25   4   
  6   906 Steele, Josiah         Trinity Luth             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   2.50
  6   931 Cummings, Connor       Unattached               6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   2.50
  8   827 Branham, Steven        Puget Sound              5.98m   NWI  19-07.50   1   
  9   649 McElroy, Brian         Central Wash             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 10   703 Vu, Nicholas           Green River              5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 11   946 Marshall, Isaiah       Trinity Luth             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 12   783 Daly, Brady            Pacific Luth             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 13   789 Hoare, Joshua          Pacific Luth             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   867 Andrada, Andrew        Saint Martin             4.22m   13-10.00   9   
  1   644 Irvine, Zane           Central Wash             4.22m   13-10.00   9   
  3   881 Rickard, Chris         Saint Martin             4.07m   13-04.25   6   
  4   838 Lilly, Ed              Puget Sound              3.92m   12-10.25   4   
  4   791 Ibarra, Ignacio        Pacific Luth             3.92m   12-10.25   4   
  4   847 Terronez, Chris        Puget Sound              3.92m   12-10.25   4   
  7   656 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash             3.77m   12-04.50   2   
  8   825 Braithwaite, Camer     Puget Sound              3.62m   11-10.50   1   
  9   872 Dunford, Matt          Saint Martin             3.32m   10-10.75 
 --   871 DeHan, Matt            Saint Martin                NH            
 
Event 39  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   725 Elmore, Brayana        Olympic Coll             1.48m    4-10.25   8   
  1   603 Bentley, Moriah        Central Wash             1.48m    4-10.25   8   
  1   818 Sheldon, Emily         Puget Sound              1.48m    4-10.25   8   
  4   811 Kantner, Shelby        Puget Sound              1.43m    4-08.25   3   
  4   754 Bach, Kayla            Pacific Luth             1.43m    4-08.25   3   
  4   770 Runco, Paige           Pacific Luth             1.43m    4-08.25   3   
  4   621 Johnson, Mikaila       Central Wash             1.43m    4-08.25   3   
  4   622 Joy, Juliana           Central Wash             1.43m    4-08.25   3   
  9   713 Hall, Kaisa            Northwest U.             1.38m    4-06.25 
 10   727 Hartford, Marina       Olympic Coll             1.28m    4-02.25 
 10   777 Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 6  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   885 Wilkens, Mitch         Saint Martin            48.50m     159-01  10   
  2   797 Stephens-Brown, Te     Pacific Luth            48.16m     158-00   8   
  3   873 Fualefau, Vincent      Saint Martin            46.87m     153-09   6   
  4   929 Beard, Chris           Unattached              46.78m     153-06   5   
  5   901 Hammer, Hunter         Trinity Luth            42.56m     139-07   4   
  6   930 Beard, Timothy         Unattached              42.30m     138-09   3   
  7   945 Lee, Bryan             Unattached              41.32m     135-07   2   
  8   745 Legare, D. Conner      Olympic Coll            41.03m     134-07   1   
  9   883 Vanderpoel, Kauano     Saint Martin            38.84m     127-05 
 10   787 Hatton, Lucas          Pacific Luth            37.88m     124-03 
 11   939 Huguenin, Ryan         Unattached              31.15m     102-02 
 12   953 Ambrose, Tyler         Unattached E            30.45m      99-11 
 
Event 7  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   865 Walker, Kathryn        Saint Martin            43.25m     141-11  10   
  2   850 Avalos, Deanna         Saint Martin            39.87m     130-10   8   
  3   632 Nelson, Megan          Central Wash            38.96m     127-10   6   
  4   616 Greve, Rachel          Central Wash            38.16m     125-02   5   
  5   926 Lloyd, Michelle        Unattached              37.09m     121-08   4   
  6   639 Whistocken, Angeli     Central Wash            33.91m     111-03   3   
  7   634 Reno, Alyssum          Central Wash            33.58m     110-02   2   
  8   628 Lebesis, Victoria      Central Wash            31.00m     101-08   1   
  9   725 Elmore, Brayana        Olympic Coll            30.77m     100-11 
 10   723 Arce, Aubrey           Olympic Coll            29.99m      98-05 
 10   709 Dondrea, Charnie       Northwest U.            29.99m      98-05 
 12   712 Grothen, Chantal       Northwest U.            28.11m      92-03 
 13   688 Koke, Audra            Green River             28.10m      92-02 
 14   760 Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth            27.93m      91-08 
 15   757 Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth            26.73m      87-08 
 16   633 Ortega, HarLee         Central Wash            22.33m      73-03 
 17   722 Adair, Leah            Olympic Coll            22.19m      72-10 
 18   727 Hartford, Marina       Olympic Coll            19.91m      65-04 
 19   770 Runco, Paige           Pacific Luth            19.11m      62-08 
 20   765 Kintigh, Mackenzie     Pacific Luth            12.79m      41-11 
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   855 Lawrence, Quiana       Saint Martin            11.63m   38-02.00  10   
  2   856 Mayerl, April          Saint Martin            11.55m   37-10.75   8   
  3   634 Reno, Alyssum          Central Wash            11.28m   37-00.25   6   
  4   773 Stovall, Charene       Pacific Luth            10.97m   36-00.00   5   
  5   776 Waldrop, Annie         Pacific Luth            10.90m   35-09.25   4   
  6   685 Fowler, Krystal        Green River             10.85m   35-07.25   3   
  7   857 Neale, Kirby           Saint Martin            10.58m   34-08.50   2   
  8   761 Jackson, Dominique     Pacific Luth            10.34m   33-11.25   1   
  9   777 Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             9.85m   32-03.75 
 10   926 Lloyd, Michelle        Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
 11   731 Nelson, Ruby           Olympic Coll             9.12m   29-11.25 
 12   910 Conlan, Christina      Unat-Green R             9.11m   29-10.75 
 13   736 Tauave, Charlett       Olympic Coll             8.90m   29-02.50 
 14   892 Alyea, Janell          Trinity Luth             8.87m   29-01.25 
 15   712 Grothen, Chantal       Northwest U.             8.56m   28-01.00 
 16   770 Runco, Paige           Pacific Luth             8.43m   27-08.00 
 17   757 Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             8.29m   27-02.50 
 18   760 Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             8.20m   26-11.00 
 19   722 Adair, Leah            Olympic Coll             7.98m   26-02.25 
 20   911 Davis, Bailie          Unat-Green R             7.96m   26-01.50 
 21   686 I'A, Salote            Green River              7.34m   24-01.00 
 22   687 Kallugin, Sophia       Green River              6.91m   22-08.00 
 23   727 Hartford, Marina       Olympic Coll             6.12m   20-01.00 
 24   765 Kintigh, Mackenzie     Pacific Luth             5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   715 Perez, Michelle        Northwest U.             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25  10   
  2   637 Snyder, Hannah         Central Wash             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   8   
  3   774 Vigil, Tori            Pacific Luth             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   6   
  4   755 Bernard, Madelyn       Pacific Luth             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   5   
  5   603 Bentley, Moriah        Central Wash             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25   4   
  6   622 Joy, Juliana           Central Wash             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50   3   
  7   725 Elmore, Brayana        Olympic Coll             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25   2   
  8   924 Fraser, Ashleigh       Trinity Luth             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00   1   
  9   713 Hall, Kaisa            Northwest U.             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   678 Miller, Scott          Everett CC              46.54m     152-08  10   
  2   797 Stephens-Brown, Te     Pacific Luth            43.33m     142-02   8   
  3   901 Hammer, Hunter         Trinity Luth            42.16m     138-04   6   
  4   945 Lee, Bryan             Unattached              41.18m     135-01   5   
  5   936 Hamidou, Brennan       Unattached              40.59m     133-02   4   
  6   883 Vanderpoel, Kauano     Saint Martin            39.38m     129-02   3   
  7   787 Hatton, Lucas          Pacific Luth            38.80m     127-03   2   
  8   885 Wilkens, Mitch         Saint Martin            38.19m     125-03   1   
  9   746 McInnis, Makiah        Olympic Coll            36.67m     120-04 
 10   939 Huguenin, Ryan         Unattached              36.31m     119-01 
 11   794 Sheesley, Shawn        Pacific Luth            34.08m     111-10 
 12   796 Stallard, Branden      Pacific Luth            29.59m      97-01 
 13   825 Braithwaite, Camer     Puget Sound             29.05m      95-04 
 14   656 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash            28.28m      92-09 
 15   737 Arceneaux, Justin      Olympic Coll            25.00m      82-00 
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   870 Chalkley, Brian        Saint Martin            62.59m     205-04  10   
  2   740 Claeys, Spencer        Olympic Coll            53.07m     174-01   8   
  3   652 Moon, Bryan            Central Wash            53.00m     173-11   6   
  4   798 Swartout, Erik         Pacific Luth            52.30m     171-07   5   
  5   746 McInnis, Makiah        Olympic Coll            51.22m     168-00   4   
  6   642 Chavez, Michael        Central Wash            49.11m     161-01   3   
  7   786 Hatlen, Michael        Pacific Luth            48.25m     158-04   2   
  8   841 Parker, Doug           Puget Sound             47.02m     154-03   1   
  9   744 Keffer, Hunter         Olympic Coll            45.21m     148-04 
 10   684 Mayther, Max           FTC                     42.56m     139-07 
 11   676 Herzog, Jacob          Everett CC              41.97m     137-08 
 12   737 Arceneaux, Justin      Olympic Coll            41.13m     134-11 
 13   939 Huguenin, Ryan         Unattached              37.51m     123-01 
 14   739 Brocklesby, Jayson     Olympic Coll            37.21m     122-01 
 15   915 Goldwire, Gerald       Unat-Green R            36.12m     118-06 
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   935 Duncan, Melquan        Unattached              13.58m   0.1  44-06.75  10   
  2   649 McElroy, Brian         Central Wash            13.00m  +0.0  42-08.00   8   
  3   890 Grandy, Brandon        Skagit Valle            12.93m   1.0  42-05.25   6   
  4   906 Steele, Josiah         Trinity Luth            12.78m   0.3  41-11.25   5   
  5   654 Osborne, Jonathan      Central Wash            12.75m   1.6  41-10.00   4   
  6   706 Zammit, Christian      Green River             12.33m   2.9  40-05.50   3   
  7   869 Blanton, Amari         Saint Martin            11.67m   0.4  38-03.50   2   
  8   946 Marshall, Isaiah       Trinity Luth            11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25   1   
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   768 Raymond, Olivia        Pacific Luth             2.87m    9-05.00  10   
  2   766 Mindnich, Ashley       Pacific Luth             2.27m    7-05.25   7   
  2   763 Johnson, Heidi         Pacific Luth             2.27m    7-05.25   7   
 --   774 Vigil, Tori            Pacific Luth                NH            
 
Event 40  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   938 Hightower, Dakarai     Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2   739 Brocklesby, Jayson     Olympic Coll             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3   935 Duncan, Melquan        Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75   5.50
  3   744 Keffer, Hunter         Olympic Coll             1.85m    6-00.75   5.50
  5   827 Branham, Steven        Puget Sound              1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  5   869 Blanton, Amari         Saint Martin             1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  7   829 Bueno, Chris           Puget Sound              1.70m    5-07.00   1   
  7   786 Hatlen, Michael        Pacific Luth             1.70m    5-07.00   1   
  7   825 Braithwaite, Camer     Puget Sound              1.70m    5-07.00   1   
 --   947 Matson, Eric           Unattached                  NH            
 --   653 Morrow, Duane          Central Wash                NH            
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   892 Alyea, Janell          Trinity Luth            40.58m     133-02  10   
  2   629 Lester, Sam            Central Wash            39.77m     130-06   8   
  3   761 Jackson, Dominique     Pacific Luth            39.44m     129-05   6   
  4   857 Neale, Kirby           Saint Martin            36.69m     120-04   5   
  5   618 Homer, Aiyana          Central Wash            35.44m     116-03   4   
  6   773 Stovall, Charene       Pacific Luth            35.04m     114-11   3   
  7   776 Waldrop, Annie         Pacific Luth            33.08m     108-06   2   
  8   685 Fowler, Krystal        Green River             32.69m     107-03   1   
  9   855 Lawrence, Quiana       Saint Martin            30.32m      99-06 
 10   731 Nelson, Ruby           Olympic Coll            28.93m      94-11 
 11   624 Kasel, Kristen         Central Wash            28.26m      92-08 
 12   910 Conlan, Christina      Unat-Green R            28.17m      92-05 
 13   686 I'A, Salote            Green River             19.74m      64-09 
 14   687 Kallugin, Sophia       Green River             17.10m      56-01 
 15   911 Davis, Bailie          Unat-Green R            17.09m      56-01 
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   608 Cronic, Kelly          Central Wash            11.15m   NWI  36-07.00  10   
  2   927 Marzano, Allyssa       Unattached              10.77m   NWI  35-04.00   8   
  3   637 Snyder, Hannah         Central Wash            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25   6   
  4   811 Kantner, Shelby        Puget Sound             10.60m   NWI  34-09.50   5   
  5   602 Bentley, Marinah       Central Wash            10.43m   NWI  34-02.75   4   
  6   755 Bernard, Madelyn       Pacific Luth            10.08m   NWI  33-01.00   3   
  7   920 Clark, Tasia           Unattached              10.00m   NWI  32-09.75   1.50
  7   638 Vasina, Viktoriya      Central Wash            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75   1.50
  9   924 Fraser, Ashleigh       Trinity Luth             9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
 10   689 Shcherbina, Alena      Green River              9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     7 Porter, Shannon        Saint Martin          35:39.79   10   
  2     1 Rogers, Megan          Central Wash          37:03.57    8   
  3     2 Templeton, Meghan      Skagit Swift          42:03.91    6   
  4     3 Shiflett, Camille      Olympic Coll          43:05.35    5   
  5     5 Patsch, Renee          Olympic Coll          43:34.63    4   
  6     6 Sowards, Rachel        Trinity Luth          45:25.65    3   
  7     4 Vuong, Phung           Trinity Luth          50:45.82    2   
  8     8 Newman, Sara           Pacific Luth          51:52.00    1   
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    11 Spencer, Rudy          Central Wash          32:44.04   10   
  2    14 Byram, Lloyd           Trinity Luth          33:08.97    8   
  3    18 Morgan, Nathan         Saint Martin          33:20.69    6   
  4    19 Fullen, Jacob          Unat-Green R          33:27.37    5   
  5    17 Zaldivar, Edson        Green River           33:34.97    1   
  6     9 Kulvi, Trevor          Unattached            34:17.15    4   
  7    12 Nelson, Alex           Saint Martin          34:20.16    3   
  8    16 Grigsby, Kolter        Plualum               34:31.65    2   
 --    13 Cintron, Manuel        Green River                DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Chinchar, Erin         Central Wash          11:23.04   10   
  2    23 Bergstrom, Natalie     Central Wash          12:16.26    8   
  3    22 Eldredge, Brenna       Central Wash          12:22.64    6   
  4    27 Ramsey, Kat            Olympic Coll          12:43.78    5   
  5    25 Eshelman, Hannah       Puget Sound           12:56.14    4   
  6    24 Carlin, Tessa          Central Wash          13:03.92    3   
  7    28 Bolejack, Mady         Puget Sound           13:11.48    2   
  8    26 Hundemer, Kai          Puget Sound           13:59.96    1   
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Markin, James          Puget Sound            9:59.17   10   
  2    34 Higa, Justin           Puget Sound           10:13.30    8   
  3    31 Thompson, Ryan         Central Wash          10:13.88    6   
  4    33 Yoke, Justin           Trinity Luth          10:22.78    5   
  5    36 Kimler, Tommy          Puget Sound           10:29.92    4   
  6    35 Martinez, Alex         Central Wash          10:35.77    3   
  7    37 Langtry, Andrew        Puget Sound           10:45.38    2   
  8    40 Bonnell, Brendon       Pacific Luth          11:01.73    1   
  9    38 Armstrong, Zach        Puget Sound           11:09.47  
 10    39 Redburn, Max           Olympic Coll          11:24.81  
 11    41 Taylor, Zacharie       Olympic Coll          12:40.79  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 49.64   10   
     1) 760 Graddy, Machaela            2) 757 Dee, Taryn                 
     3) 756 Dandridge, Nicole           4) 779 Wilson, Amanda             
  2 Central Washington  'A'                               49.78    8   
     1) 615 Garcia, Madison             2) 630 Martin, Diamond            
     3) 623 Kamm, Deseree               4) 627 Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine   
  3 Olympic College  'A'                                  50.04    6   
     1) 726 Flemming, Kamina            2) 729 Mills, Emily               
     3) 728 Hudson, Hannah              4) 730 Millsap, Jolene            
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               42.57   10   
     1) 660 Steuk, Garret               2) 646 Kelly, Devin               
     3) 662 Todd, Jordan                4) 650 McKinney, Kent             
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.74    8   
     1) 791 Ibarra, Ignacio             2) 781 Bell, Alan                 
     3) 783 Daly, Brady                 4) 788 Hittner, Garrett           
  3 Green River CC  'A'                                   46.46    6   
     1) 703 Vu, Nicholas                2) 702 Roque, Luis                
     3) 697 Hammer, Tyler               4) 692 Ali, Abdiqufar             
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    52 Grunwald, Sierra       Puget Sound            4:58.16   10   
  2    53 Horn, Katelynn         Everett CC             5:00.24    8   
  3    65 Teigen, Megan          Saint Martin           5:03.16    6   
  4    69 Bonilla, Esmeralda     Everett CC             5:07.40    5   
  5    60 Cortez, Claudia        Central Wash           5:07.48    4   
  6    70 Wise, Alison           Puget Sound            5:07.67    3   
  7    64 Klein, Tori            Puget Sound            5:12.50    2   
  8    57 Ni, Taili              Puget Sound            5:12.51    1   
  9    63 Voellger, Mekenzie     Pacific Luth           5:14.12  
 10    62 Woodard, Shailee       Pacific Luth           5:14.54  
 11    58 Jordan, Alyssa         Everett CC             5:16.66  
 12    55 Sears, Emily           Northwest U.           5:17.93  
 13    54 Egge, Kelly            Everett CC             5:19.19  
 14    59 Bradbury, Molly        Puget Sound            5:21.90  
 15    61 Fosnacht, Kenna        Saint Martin           5:21.99  
 16    66 Espinoza, Celine       Unattached             5:25.95  
 17    67 Ide, Nicole            Saint Martin           5:26.82  
 18    72 Wildon, Terra          Puget Sound            5:27.03  
 19    68 Sheline, Amber         Olympic Coll           6:24.36  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    73 Wojtech, John          Central Wash           4:03.94   1  10   
  2    77 Jasperson, James       Everett CC             4:07.08   1   8   
  3    93 Carilli, Sam           Puget Sound            4:07.16   2   6   
  4    92 Deshazer, Brandon      Northwest U.           4:07.16   2   5   
  5    79 Santillan, David       Puget Sound            4:07.18   1   4   
  6   403 Cole, Kyle             Northwest U.           4:09.57   2   3   
  7    82 Shipley, Tyler         Puget Sound            4:10.25   1   2   
  8    80 Hughey, Mitchell       Saint Martin           4:10.81   1   1   
  9    81 Contreras, Emmanue     Trinity Luth           4:11.59   1 
 10    85 Dietz, Stephen         Unattached             4:11.86   1 
 11    76 Sager, Kyler           Everett CC             4:12.88   1 
 12    87 Nicol, Mason           Everett CC             4:12.89   1 
 13    94 Skiles, Chad           Everett CC             4:13.22   2 
 14    78 Javier, Kaleb          Central Wash           4:15.74   1 
 15    75 Seekatz, Joshua        Puget Sound            4:16.79   1 
 16    83 Wren, Jameson          Everett CC             4:19.64   1 
 17    89 Fejeran, Gabe          Green River            4:20.46   1 
 18    90 Guisinger, Brian       Northwest U.           4:21.15   1 
 19    86 Cabales, Drew          Everett CC             4:21.28   1 
 20    84 Hansen, Daniel         Trinity Luth           4:24.12   1 
 21    95 Dunning, Egan          Pacific Luth           4:26.93   2 
 22   100 Ramsey, Kyle           Olympic Coll           4:28.37   2 
 23    96 Konzelman, Daniel      Northwest U.           4:30.44   2 
 24    91 Beasley, Keith         Green River            4:36.11   2 
 25   404 Somerville, Cole       Pacific Luth           4:37.82   2 
 26    99 O'Connell, Jacob       Green River            4:40.09   2 
 27    98 Davis, John            Green River            4:44.65   2 
 28   408 Jensen, Andy           Pacific Luth           4:55.53   2 
 29   405 Mattox, Kevin          Green River            5:02.95   2 
 30   406 Dumas, Robert          Olympic Coll           5:52.74   2 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   918 Bland, Emily           Unattached               16.00   2.1  1  10   
  2   757 Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             16.62   2.1  1   8   
  3   758 Domini, Desiree        Pacific Luth             16.77   3.0  2   6   
  4   753 Adams, Emma            Pacific Luth             16.96   3.0  2   5   
  5   755 Bernard, Madelyn       Pacific Luth             17.26   2.1  1   4   
  6   777 Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             17.41   3.0  2   3   
  7   633 Ortega, HarLee         Central Wash             17.43   2.1  1   2   
  8   893 Jeffs, Jenna           Trinity Luth             17.86   0.3  3   1   
  9   818 Sheldon, Emily         Puget Sound              18.31   3.0  2 
 10   762 Jackson, Karissa       Pacific Luth             18.37   3.0  2 
 11   638 Vasina, Viktoriya      Central Wash             18.51   3.0  2 
 12   772 Smith, Madeline        Pacific Luth             18.64   3.0  2 
 13   626 Kunst, Cassidy         Central Wash             18.82   3.0  2 
 14   760 Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             18.92   0.3  3 
 15   770 Runco, Paige           Pacific Luth             19.12   0.3  3 
 16   727 Hartford, Marina       Olympic Coll             20.85   0.3  3 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   948 McGee, Montez          Unattached               15.14   1.2  1  10   
  2   781 Bell, Alan             Pacific Luth             15.68   1.2  1   8   
  3   651 Mickelson, Dennzel     Central Wash             15.78   1.2  1   6   
  4   905 Randle, Therron        Trinity Luth             16.00   1.0  2   5   
  5   935 Duncan, Melquan        Unattached               16.27   1.2  1   4   
  6   744 Keffer, Hunter         Olympic Coll             16.60   1.0  2   3   
  7   739 Brocklesby, Jayson     Olympic Coll             17.07   1.0  2   2   
  8   834 Gongliewski, Dillo     Puget Sound              17.17   1.2  1   1   
  9   656 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash             17.50   1.2  1 
 10   674 Dalton, Tyler          Everett CC               18.55   1.2  1 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   620 Inderbitzin, Jayna     Central Wash             58.39   1  10   
  2   617 Harmon, Ashley         Central Wash             59.20   1   8   
  3   779 Wilson, Amanda         Pacific Luth             59.99   1   6   
  4   636 Ryker, Liz             Central Wash           1:00.42   1   5   
  5   729 Mills, Emily           Olympic Coll           1:00.52   2   4   
  6   806 Cummings, Mara         Puget Sound            1:01.11   1   3   
  7   760 Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth           1:01.64   1   2   
  8   815 Motyer, Melissa        Puget Sound            1:02.05   1   1   
  9   600 Anderson, Ali          Central Wash           1:02.19   1 
 10   625 King, Bri              Central Wash           1:03.24   2 
 11   417 Lystad, Shandon        Northwest U.           1:05.69   2 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   640 Arndt, Darren          Central Wash             50.89   1  10   
  2   952 woods, Devonte         Unattached               51.94   1   8   
  3   884 Wiedmer, Colin         Saint Martin             52.31   1   6   
  4   832 Detweiler, Todd        Puget Sound              53.25   1   5   
  5   824 Ashby, Graham          Puget Sound              53.51   1   4   
  6   791 Ibarra, Ignacio        Pacific Luth             53.84   1   3   
  7   878 Michael, Aaron         Saint Martin             54.01   1   2   
  8   682 Strom, Hank            Everett CC               54.95   3   1   
  9   877 Kier, Andrew           Saint Martin             55.34   2 
 10   842 Robles, Zal            Puget Sound              55.96   2 
 11   785 Ellington, Robert      Pacific Luth             56.21   3 
 12   947 Matson, Eric           Unattached               56.35   2 
 13   657 Sarmiento, Kennedy     Central Wash             57.25   1 
 14   700 Mohamed, Farhan        Green River              57.80   2 
 15   940 ibarreta, xavier       Unattached               57.95   2 
 16   946 Marshall, Isaiah       Trinity Luth             59.43   2 
 17   903 Mahler, Michael        Trinity Luth             59.58   2 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   665 Griffey, Princess      Christ Life              11.92   2.6  1  10   
  2   860 Petersen, Lisa         Saint Martin             12.64   1.5  2   8   
  3   726 Flemming, Kamina       Olympic Coll             12.86   1.5  2   6   
  4   730 Millsap, Jolene        Olympic Coll             12.86   2.6  1   5   
  5   756 Dandridge, Nicole      Pacific Luth             12.88   2.6  1   4   
  6   853 Hudson, Renee          Saint Martin             12.99   2.6  1   3   
  7   912 Piper, Sheila          Unat-Green R             13.02   2.6  1   2   
  8   921 Clayton, Rheyanah      Unattached               13.11   1.5  2   1   
  9   633 Ortega, HarLee         Central Wash             13.16   2.6  1 
 10   802 Bays, Logan            Puget Sound              13.17   1.5  2 
 11   638 Vasina, Viktoriya      Central Wash             13.23   2.6  1 
 12   729 Mills, Emily           Olympic Coll             13.26   3.2  3 
 13   810 Joseph, Anna           Puget Sound              13.33   1.5  2 
 14   924 Fraser, Ashleigh       Trinity Luth             13.35   1.5  2 
 15   864 Towey, Christine       Saint Martin             13.36   3.2  3 
 16   922 Dennis, Cresma         Unattached               13.59   3.2  3 
 17   768 Raymond, Olivia        Pacific Luth             13.72   3.2  3 
 18   724 Davies, Zyriana        Olympic Coll             13.74   1.5  2 
 19   691 Whitfield, Monica      Green River              13.83   1.5  2 
 20   771 Smith, Caitlin         Pacific Luth             13.99   3.2  3 
 21   728 Hudson, Hannah         Olympic Coll             14.16   3.2  3 
 22   897 Weaver, Terrika        Trinity Luth             14.27   2.5  4 
 23   764 Johnson, Leah          Pacific Luth             14.28   3.2  3 
 24   766 Mindnich, Ashley       Pacific Luth             14.54   2.5  4 
 25   763 Johnson, Heidi         Pacific Luth             14.70   2.5  4 
 26   769 Richardson, Monica     Pacific Luth             15.08   2.5  4 
 27   919 Bushong-Gearardo,      Unattached               15.89   2.5  4 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   941 Johnson, Richard       Unattached               11.06   2.7  1  10   
  2   848 West, Everett          Puget Sound              11.25   2.7  1   8   
  3   788 Hittner, Garrett       Pacific Luth             11.31   1.9  2   6   
  4   843 Rosenberg, Jonatha     Puget Sound              11.38   2.7  1   5   
  5   839 MacAusland, Ross       Puget Sound              11.39   2.7  1   4   
  6   749 Secrest, Tommy         Olympic Coll             11.45   1.9  2   3   
  7   943 kraus, jacob           Unattached               11.47   2.7  1   2   
  8   652 Moon, Bryan            Central Wash             11.53   2.7  1   1   
  9   831 Cobb, Graham           Puget Sound              11.61   1.9  2 
 10   951 Williams, Gregory      Unattached               11.70   1.9  2 
 11   783 Daly, Brady            Pacific Luth             11.75   1.9  2 
 12   789 Hoare, Joshua          Pacific Luth             11.76   3.9  3 
 13   868 Basuel, Gavin          Saint Martin             11.81   1.9  2 
 14   849 Westbrooks, Michae     Puget Sound              11.82   1.9  2 
 15   886 Yoro, Christian        Saint Martin             11.98   3.9  3 
 16   702 Roque, Luis            Green River              12.05   3.9  3 
 17   703 Vu, Nicholas           Green River              12.12   1.9  2 
 18   937 Hansen, Nate           Unattached               12.13   3.9  3 
 19   751 Sleigh, Zach           Olympic Coll             12.24   3.9  3 
 20   917 Tolo, George           Unat-Green R             12.96   3.0  4 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   707 Johnson, Sarah         Guerilla Run           2:25.82   1  10   
  2    53 Horn, Katelynn         Everett CC             2:26.74   1   8   
  3    70 Wise, Alison           Puget Sound            2:27.27   1   6   
  4   631 McKinney, Kaitlyn      Central Wash           2:31.46   1   5   
  5   851 Eldridge, Dani         Saint Martin           2:33.95   2   4   
  6    72 Wildon, Terra          Puget Sound            2:33.97   2   3   
  7   619 Hood, Anna             Central Wash           2:35.44   2   2   
  8   759 Gauntz, Emalie         Pacific Luth           2:36.83   3   1   
  9    54 Egge, Kelly            Everett CC             2:37.63   1 
 10   891 Adams, Makenna         Trinity Luth           2:41.39   2 
 11    52 Grunwald, Sierra       Puget Sound            2:43.90   1 
 12    68 Sheline, Amber         Olympic Coll           3:09.38   2 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    97 Allen, Madison         Everett CC             1:59.93   1  10   
  2    81 Contreras, Emmanue     Trinity Luth           2:00.51   1   8   
  3    89 Fejeran, Gabe          Green River            2:01.41   1   6   
  4   647 Leaf, Ron              Central Wash           2:01.68   1   5   
  5   643 Christianson, Bren     Central Wash           2:01.74   1   4   
  6   942 King, Jamin            Unattached             2:02.09   1   3   
  7   932 Davis III, Gary        Unattached             2:02.15   1   2   
  8    94 Skiles, Chad           Everett CC             2:05.07   3   1   
  9   889 Dominguez, Cesar       Skagit Valle           2:06.19   2 
 10   659 Sprague, Kieran        Central Wash           2:07.16   2 
 11    83 Wren, Jameson          Everett CC             2:07.34   1 
 12   888 Carson, Ian            Skagit Valle           2:07.71   2 
 13    36 Kimler, Tommy          Puget Sound            2:07.91   3 
 14    95 Dunning, Egan          Pacific Luth           2:09.16   3 
 15   704 Wallin, Brennan        Green River            2:09.83   2 
 16   100 Ramsey, Kyle           Olympic Coll           2:13.12   3 
 17   790 Hunt, Wyatt            Pacific Luth           2:14.81   3 
 18   404 Somerville, Cole       Pacific Luth           2:17.03   3 
 19    39 Redburn, Max           Olympic Coll           2:17.96   3 
 20    91 Beasley, Keith         Green River            2:18.91   2 
 21    98 Davis, John            Green River            2:21.52   2 
 22   406 Dumas, Robert          Olympic Coll           2:54.57   3 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   918 Bland, Emily           Unattached             1:04.50   1  10   
  2    65 Teigen, Megan          Saint Martin           1:05.95   1   8   
  3   757 Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth           1:06.92   1   6   
  4   758 Domini, Desiree        Pacific Luth           1:07.83   1   5   
  5   713 Hall, Kaisa            Northwest U.           1:10.63   2   4   
  6   601 Banfro, Tianna         Central Wash           1:10.77   1   3   
  7   777 Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth           1:11.69   1   2   
  8   893 Jeffs, Jenna           Trinity Luth           1:12.17   2   1   
  9   762 Jackson, Karissa       Pacific Luth           1:12.94   2 
 10   772 Smith, Madeline        Pacific Luth           1:16.40   2 
 11   626 Kunst, Cassidy         Central Wash           1:17.02   2 
 12   770 Runco, Paige           Pacific Luth           1:18.39   2 
 13   753 Adams, Emma            Pacific Luth           1:22.87   2 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   905 Randle, Therron        Trinity Luth             56.80   10   
  2   781 Bell, Alan             Pacific Luth             57.48    8   
  3   882 Sissel, Ty             Saint Martin             58.95    6   
  4   651 Mickelson, Dennzel     Central Wash           1:00.87    5   
  5   674 Dalton, Tyler          Everett CC             1:03.26    4   
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   665 Griffey, Princess      Christ Life              24.56   0.9  1  10   
  2   779 Wilson, Amanda         Pacific Luth             25.87   0.9  1   8   
  3   615 Garcia, Madison        Central Wash             25.93   0.9  2   6   
  4   617 Harmon, Ashley         Central Wash             26.05   0.9  1   5   
  5   730 Millsap, Jolene        Olympic Coll             26.42   0.9  1   4   
  6   600 Anderson, Ali          Central Wash             26.56   0.9  2   3   
  7   756 Dandridge, Nicole      Pacific Luth             26.73   0.9  1   2   
  8   636 Ryker, Liz             Central Wash             26.74   0.9  2   1   
  9   810 Joseph, Anna           Puget Sound              26.99   0.9  2 
 10   630 Martin, Diamond        Central Wash             27.00   NWI  3 
 11   638 Vasina, Viktoriya      Central Wash             27.10   NWI  3 
 12   806 Cummings, Mara         Puget Sound              27.13   NWI  3 
 13   623 Kamm, Deseree          Central Wash             27.18   0.9  2 
 14   815 Motyer, Melissa        Puget Sound              27.32   NWI  3 
 15   853 Hudson, Renee          Saint Martin             27.40   0.9  1 
 16   864 Towey, Christine       Saint Martin             27.54   NWI  3 
 16   802 Bays, Logan            Puget Sound              27.54   0.9  2 
 18   639 Whistocken, Angeli     Central Wash             27.71   NWI  4 
 19   633 Ortega, HarLee         Central Wash             28.05   0.9  1 
 20   912 Piper, Sheila          Unat-Green R             28.11   NWI  5 
 21   724 Davies, Zyriana        Olympic Coll             28.56   NWI  4 
 22   728 Hudson, Hannah         Olympic Coll             28.69   NWI  4 
 23   771 Smith, Caitlin         Pacific Luth             29.08   NWI  4 
 24   691 Whitfield, Monica      Green River              29.52   NWI  5 
 25   764 Johnson, Leah          Pacific Luth             30.03   NWI  4 
 26   897 Weaver, Terrika        Trinity Luth             30.45   NWI  5 
 27   769 Richardson, Monica     Pacific Luth             31.96   NWI  5 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   662 Todd, Jordan           Central Wash             22.08   2.2  1  10   
  2   788 Hittner, Garrett       Pacific Luth             22.33   2.2  1   8   
  3   660 Steuk, Garret          Central Wash             22.55   2.2  1   6   
  4   646 Kelly, Devin           Central Wash             22.75   1.9  2   5   
  5   948 McGee, Montez          Unattached               22.92   2.2  1   4   
  6   640 Arndt, Darren          Central Wash             22.95   1.9  3   3   
  7   843 Rosenberg, Jonatha     Puget Sound              23.18   1.9  2   2   
  8   943 kraus, jacob           Unattached               23.27   2.2  1   1   
  9   831 Cobb, Graham           Puget Sound              23.42   1.9  3 
 10   839 MacAusland, Ross       Puget Sound              23.48   1.9  2 
 11   783 Daly, Brady            Pacific Luth             23.58   1.9  2 
 12   848 West, Everett          Puget Sound              23.67   1.9  2 
 13   692 Ali, Abdiqufar         Green River              23.91   1.9  3 
 14   932 Davis III, Gary        Unattached               24.01   1.3  4 
 15   888 Carson, Ian            Skagit Valle             24.02   1.9  3 
 16   789 Hoare, Joshua          Pacific Luth             24.03   1.3  4 
 17   849 Westbrooks, Michae     Puget Sound              24.15   1.9  3 
 18   868 Basuel, Gavin          Saint Martin             24.30   0.2  5 
 19   832 Detweiler, Todd        Puget Sound              24.31   1.3  4 
 20   682 Strom, Hank            Everett CC               24.39   0.2  5 
 21   889 Dominguez, Cesar       Skagit Valle             24.59   1.9  3 
 22   785 Ellington, Robert      Pacific Luth             24.62   1.3  4 
 23   886 Yoro, Christian        Saint Martin             24.64   0.2  5 
 24   877 Kier, Andrew           Saint Martin             24.65   1.3  4 
 25   703 Vu, Nicholas           Green River              24.70   1.9  3 
 26   751 Sleigh, Zach           Olympic Coll             24.76   0.2  5 
 27   702 Roque, Luis            Green River              25.06   1.9  3 
 28   903 Mahler, Michael        Trinity Luth             26.70   0.2  5 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   411 Eggleston, Dani        Central Wash          17:11.79   10   
  2     3 Shiflett, Camille      Olympic Coll          18:19.90    8   
  3   412 Dowdell, Hannah        Central Wash          18:20.75    6   
  4    59 Bradbury, Molly        Puget Sound           18:55.93    5   
  5    57 Ni, Taili              Puget Sound           18:59.25    4   
  6   416 Estabrook, Sarah       Northwest U.          19:11.76    3   
  7   413 Waterman, Olivia       Unattached            19:37.91    2   
  8    58 Jordan, Alyssa         Everett CC            19:38.73    1   
  9    55 Sears, Emily           Northwest U.          20:00.96  
 10   414 Lopez, Yadira          Trinity Luth          20:12.47  
 11     5 Patsch, Renee          Olympic Coll          20:42.36  
 12   418 Pedro-Trujillo, Da     Saint Martin          20:45.93  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 Shipley, Tyler         Puget Sound           15:04.31   10   
  2    93 Carilli, Sam           Puget Sound           15:32.45    8   
  3    75 Seekatz, Joshua        Puget Sound           15:37.44    6   
  4   428 Juhnson, Destry        Plualum               15:38.72    5   
  5    74 Ferguson, Jonathan     Northwest U.          15:50.48    4   
  6    32 Markin, James          Puget Sound           15:55.37    3   
  7    34 Higa, Justin           Puget Sound           16:01.90    2   
  8   403 Cole, Kyle             Northwest U.          16:09.90    1   
  9   419 Dittell, Sandy         Unattached            16:10.07  
 10   421 Paulson, Kyle          Central Wash          16:16.12  
 11    92 Deshazer, Brandon      Northwest U.          16:22.47  
 12   426 Heckman, Jasper        Saint Martin          16:26.33  
 13   423 Espinoza, Jack         Everett CC            16:31.64  
 14    20 Mogen, Charlie         Pacific Luth          16:38.87  
 15   422 Boston, Josh           Central Wash          16:41.36  
 16   420 Bahena, Rogelio        Everett CC            16:47.19  
 17   424 Reilly, Brian          Unat-Green R          16:50.23  
 18    37 Langtry, Andrew        Puget Sound           16:57.11  
 19    90 Guisinger, Brian       Northwest U.          16:58.43  
 20   427 Castillo, David        Trinity Luth          17:05.63  
 21    83 Wren, Jameson          Everett CC            17:21.41  
 22    94 Skiles, Chad           Everett CC            17:32.29  
 23    96 Konzelman, Daniel      Northwest U.          17:56.59  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:02.77   10   
     1) 617 Harmon, Ashley              2) 636 Ryker, Liz                 
     3) 600 Anderson, Ali               4) 620 Inderbitzin, Jayna         
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:05.87    8   
     1) 760 Graddy, Machaela            2) 759 Gauntz, Emalie             
     3) 757 Dee, Taryn                  4) 779 Wilson, Amanda             
  3 Olympic College  'A'                                4:10.11    6   
     1) 724 Davies, Zyriana             2) 728 Hudson, Hannah             
     3) 729 Mills, Emily                4) 730 Millsap, Jolene            
  4 Central Washington  'B'                             4:28.85    5   
     1) 24 Carlin, Tessa                2) 619 Hood, Anna                 
     3) 631 McKinney, Kaitlyn           4) 625 King, Bri                  
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               4:29.56    4   
     1) 777 Walton, Hannah              2) 764 Johnson, Leah              
     3) 63 Voellger, Mekenzie           4) 62 Woodard, Shailee            
  6 Pacific Lutheran  'C'                               4:42.19    3   
     1) 756 Dandridge, Nicole           2) 771 Smith, Caitlin             
     3) 753 Adams, Emma                 4) 762 Jackson, Karissa           
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:27.74   10   
     1) 640 Arndt, Darren               2) 73 Wojtech, John               
     3) 650 McKinney, Kent              4) 646 Kelly, Devin               
  2 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 3:31.34    8   
     1) 884 Wiedmer, Colin              2) 882 Sissel, Ty                 
     3) 80 Hughey, Mitchell             4) 878 Michael, Aaron             
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:31.54    6   
     1) 788 Hittner, Garrett            2) 785 Ellington, Robert          
     3) 781 Bell, Alan                  4) 791 Ibarra, Ignacio            
  4 Everett CC  'A'                                     3:36.24    5   
     1) 97 Allen, Madison               2) 682 Strom, Hank                
     3) 674 Dalton, Tyler               4) 87 Nicol, Mason                
  5 Central Washington  'C'                             3:41.24    4   
     1) 652 Moon, Bryan                 2) 657 Sarmiento, Kennedy         
     3) 651 Mickelson, Dennzell         4) 656 Peterson, Justin           
  6 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:46.94    3   
     1) 89 Fejeran, Gabe                2) 91 Beasley, Keith              
     3) 704 Wallin, Brennan             4) 692 Ali, Abdiqufar             
  7 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               4:02.75    2   
     1) 783 Daly, Brady                 2) 40 Bonnell, Brendon            
     3) 789 Hoare, Joshua               4) 95 Dunning, Egan               
  8 Pacific Lutheran  'C'                               4:03.63    1   
     1) 790 Hunt, Wyatt                 2) 408 Jensen, Andy               
     3) 404 Somerville, Cole            4) 20 Mogen, Charlie              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         219.50     2) Pacific Lutheran          159   
    3) Saint Martin's              98        4) Olympic College            63   
    5) Puget Sound                 61        6) Trinity Lutheran           26   
    7) Everett CC                  22        8) Christ Life                20   
    9) Northwest U.                17       10) Guerilla Running Racing C  10   
   11) Skagit Swift                 6       12) Green River CC              4   
   13) Western Washington           3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         144        2) Puget Sound               111.50
    3) Pacific Lutheran            97        4) Saint Martin's             86.50
    5) Trinity Lutheran            66.50     6) Everett CC                 47   
    7) Olympic College             40.50     8) Green River CC             19   
    9) Northwest U.                13       10) PLUAlum                     7   
   11) Skagit Valley                6