Licensed to Linfield College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2015 02:44 PM
                   Linfield Multis - 3/23/2015 to 3/24/2015                    
                            3/23/2015 to 3/24/2015                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                  4049  
  2       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC              3743  
  3       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth              3610  
  4       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth              3584  
  5       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth              3507  
  6       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore              3434  
  7       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached                3412  
  8       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC              3385  
  9       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                  3322  
 10       Berg, Emma             Corban                    3289  
 11       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC              3247  
 12       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                    3215  
 13       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore              3086  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             16.35  -2.8  1    672
  2       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC             16.59  -2.8  1    644
  3       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             17.02  -0.9  2    594
  4       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                 17.36  -2.8  1    556
  5       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             17.39  -0.9  2    553
  6       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                 17.49  -0.9  2    542
  7       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached               17.72  -2.8  1    518
  8       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             18.35  -2.8  1    453
  9       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore             18.36  -0.9  2    452
 10       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             18.44  -0.9  2    444
 11       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             18.65  -0.9  2    424
 12       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                   19.29  -2.8  1    364
 13       Berg, Emma             Corban                   20.86  -2.8  1    235
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  3       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  6       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  6       Berg, Emma             Corban                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
  9       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                 1.36m    4-05.50    470
 10       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 10       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 12       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.39m  8.26m  8.91m            
  2       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             9.01m   29-06.75    465
      9.01m  8.88m  8.42m            
  3       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  FOUL  7.39m            
  4       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.39m  8.76m  8.56m            
  5       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.61m  8.18m  8.29m            
  6       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                 8.19m   26-10.50    412
      8.13m  8.19m  7.85m            
  7       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                 8.10m   26-07.00    406
      8.06m  7.98m  8.10m            
  8       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore             7.99m   26-02.75    399
      7.08m  7.99m  7.06m            
  9       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                   7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.65m  7.57m  7.75m            
 10       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC             7.47m   24-06.25    365
      6.91m  7.47m  7.31m            
 11       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached               7.44m   24-05.00    363
      6.25m  7.44m  6.08m            
 12       Berg, Emma             Corban                   7.17m   23-06.25    346
      7.17m  7.05m  7.03m            
 13       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             6.75m   22-01.75    319
      6.75m  6.55m  6.39m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             27.38  -2.9  1    681
  2       Berg, Emma             Corban                   27.80  -2.9  1    647
  3       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                 28.03  -1.0  2    628
  4       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                 28.19  -1.0  2    616
  5       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             28.22  -2.9  1    614
  6       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC             28.33  -2.9  1    605
  7       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore             28.57  -1.0  2    587
  8       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             28.83  -1.0  2    567
  9       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             28.90  -1.0  2    562
 10       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached               29.11  -2.9  1    546
 11       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             29.26  -1.0  2    535
 12       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                   29.39  -1.0  2    526
 13       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             29.78  -2.9  1    498
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                 5.15m   0.3  16-10.75    601
     4.76m(2.3) 5.15m(0.3) 4.80m(0.7)            
  2       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                   5.00m   3.0  16-05.00    559
     FOUL(2.1) 5.00m(3.0) 4.70m(1.3)            
  3       Berg, Emma             Corban                   4.96m   1.5  16-03.25    548
     FOUL(2.2) 4.60m(2.0) 4.96m(1.5)            
  4       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             4.90m   1.5  16-01.00    532
     FOUL(2.2) 4.90m(1.5) FOUL(2.6)            
  5       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC             4.80m   1.7  15-09.00    506
     4.80m(1.7) PASS      PASS                 
  6       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                 4.78m   1.5  15-08.25    500
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(1.5) 4.72m(0.5)            
  7       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             4.63m   2.3  15-02.25    461
     4.21m(0.3) 4.60m(1.7) 4.63m(2.3)            
  8       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             4.58m   1.9  15-00.50    448
     4.04m(1.0) 4.50m(1.8) 4.58m(1.9)            
  9       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             4.46m   2.6  14-07.75    418
     4.39m(1.4) 4.46m(2.6) 4.46m(2.0)            
 10       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore             4.45m   1.7  14-07.25    416
     4.11m(+0.0) 4.41m(1.1) 4.45m(1.7)            
 11       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached               4.29m   1.8  14-01.00    376
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.26m(2.1) 4.29m(1.8)            
 12       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00    352
     4.00m(1.0) 4.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)            
 13       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             4.14m   1.6  13-07.00    340
     4.11m(1.5) 3.99m(1.6) 4.14m(1.6)            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                35.31m     115-10    578
      35.31m  26.56m  28.22m            
  2       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth            33.42m     109-08    542
      33.32m  33.42m  24.59m            
  3       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth            30.79m     101-00    492
      24.13m  30.79m  29.53m            
  4       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC            30.53m     100-02    487
      28.83m  30.53m  26.88m            
  5       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore            26.52m      87-00    411
      26.27m  26.52m  24.80m            
  6       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth            26.14m      85-09    404
      22.32m  24.82m  26.14m            
  7       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC            25.15m      82-06    385
      21.60m  25.05m  25.15m            
  8       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached              23.07m      75-08    346
      FOUL  23.00m  23.07m            
  9       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore            22.25m      73-00    331
      19.84m  21.54m  22.25m            
 10       Berg, Emma             Corban                  20.79m      68-02    304
      20.79m  15.78m  19.21m            
 11       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                19.24m      63-01    275
      19.24m  16.69m  17.95m            
 12       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                  18.73m      61-05    265
      18.73m  15.72m  FOUL            
 13       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC            17.83m      58-06    249
      16.31m  15.93m  17.83m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth           2:23.69     774
  2       Reitman, Anna          Southern Ore           2:25.79     747
  3       Berg, Emma             Corban                 2:28.84     707
  4       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth           2:29.52     699
  5       Curtis, kathryn        Unattached             2:29.68     697
  6       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth           2:30.89     682
  7       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield               2:35.32     628
  8       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                 2:41.82     552
  9       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC           2:47.05     495
 10       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield               2:47.24     493
 11       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore           2:48.07     484
 12       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC           2:50.24     461
 13       Pengelly, Ericka       Clackamas CC           2:52.41     439
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC              5724  
  2       Bentz, Paul            Unattached                5598  
  3       Bracken, Jason         Corban                    5505  
  4       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC              5293  
  5       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                    5117  
  6       Jackson, Luke          Corban                    4933  
  7       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore              4760  
  8       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC              4719  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             11.81  -3.9  2    689
  2       Bentz, Paul            Unattached               12.00  -2.4  1    651
  3       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   12.21  -3.9  2    610
  4       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             12.26  -3.9  2    601
  5       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC             12.36  -2.4  1    582
  6       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   12.56  -3.9  2    545
  7       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             12.66  -3.9  2    527
  8       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   12.89  -2.4  1    487
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             6.30m   3.9  20-08.00    652
     6.07m(2.8) 6.30m(3.9) 6.22m(1.2)            
  2       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   6.15m   3.0  20-02.25    619
     6.15m(3.0) FOUL(3.4) 5.55m(1.3)            
  3       Bentz, Paul            Unattached               5.90m   5.6  19-04.25    565
     5.90m(5.6) FOUL(2.3) 5.64m(1.3)            
  4       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             5.84m   3.7  19-02.00    552
     5.49m(2.5) 5.84m(3.7) 5.77m(3.8)            
  5       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   5.76m   3.8  18-10.75    535
     5.39m(5.0) 5.76m(3.8) 5.36m(0.3)            
  6       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             5.58m   4.9  18-03.75    498
     5.58m(4.9) FOUL(3.6) 5.43m(1.1)            
  7       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25    496
     5.00m(3.1) 5.37m(3.7) 5.57m(+0.0)            
  8       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC             5.51m   2.5  18-01.00    483
     5.51m(2.5) 5.51m(3.4) 5.48m(1.7)            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bentz, Paul            Unattached              11.89m   39-00.25    600
      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2       Bracken, Jason         Corban                  11.74m   38-06.25    591
      11.74m  FOUL  11.30m            
  3       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC            11.41m   37-05.25    571
      FOUL  11.01m  11.41m            
  4       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             9.75m   32-00.00    471
      9.12m  9.75m  9.67m            
  5       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC             8.94m   29-04.00    422
      8.48m  8.94m  8.26m            
  6       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   8.65m   28-04.50    405
      8.65m  8.56m  8.59m            
  7       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   8.46m   27-09.25    394
      8.11m  8.46m  6.35m            
  8       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             7.63m   25-00.50    344
      7.63m  FOUL  7.61m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   1.76m    5-09.25    593
  1       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   1.76m    5-09.25    593
  1       Bentz, Paul            Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25    593
  4       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  5       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  6       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             53.07     679
  2       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   54.70     611
  3       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             55.33     586
  4       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   55.41     582
  5       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   55.98     560
  6       Bentz, Paul            Unattached               56.58     537
  7       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC             56.59     536
  8       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             57.62     498
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             15.54  -1.3  2    785
  2       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             16.89  -1.3  1    636
  3       Bentz, Paul            Unattached               17.34  -1.3  2    589
  4       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             18.26  -1.3  1    499
  5       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   18.30  -1.3  2    496
  6       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC             18.55  -1.3  2    473
  7       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   19.57  -1.3  1    384
  8       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   20.08  -1.3  1    343
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bracken, Jason         Corban                  41.47m     136-01    694
      37.81m  37.09m  41.47m            
  2       Bentz, Paul            Unattached              41.28m     135-05    691
      39.63m  FOUL  41.28m            
  3       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore            30.78m     101-00    480
      30.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC            29.39m      96-05    452
      28.71m  29.39m  26.52m            
  5       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                  28.56m      93-08    436
      26.82m  28.56m  26.47m            
  6       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC            27.46m      90-01    415
      FOUL  26.31m  27.46m            
  7       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC            27.08m      88-10    407
      25.94m  27.08m  26.52m            
  8       Jackson, Luke          Corban                  26.84m      88-01    403
      26.84m  26.78m  26.00m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   3.90m   12-09.50    590
  3       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  5       Bentz, Paul            Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  6       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   3.40m   11-01.75    457
  8       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   3.30m   10-10.00    431
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Luke          Corban                  48.58m     159-04    568
      36.50m  FOUL  48.58m            
  2       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                  43.30m     142-01    490
      36.58m  38.33m  43.30m            
  3       Bracken, Jason         Corban                  42.28m     138-08    475
      34.59m  42.28m  40.57m            
  4       Bentz, Paul            Unattached              39.76m     130-05    439
      FOUL  FOUL  39.76m            
  5       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC            37.95m     124-06    413
      26.90m  FOUL  37.95m            
  6       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore            35.42m     116-02    376
      34.94m  34.14m  35.42m            
  7       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC            34.50m     113-02    363
      34.11m  34.50m  34.20m            
  8       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC            30.66m     100-07    309
      30.66m  24.64m  30.36m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                 4:45.87     644
  2       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore           4:53.35     599
  3       Jackson, Luke          Corban                 5:00.73     556
  4       Bracken, Jason         Corban                 5:03.24     541
  5       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC           5:05.19     530
  6       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC           5:13.19     486
  7       Lopez, K.C.            Clackamas CC           5:23.17     434
  8       Bentz, Paul            Unattached             5:25.00     424