Licensed to University of Puget Sound  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 04:19 PM
                        Peyton Scoring Meet - 3/28/2015                        
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma, WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.98  3/29/2014   Princess Griffey, PLU                       
        Meet: @ 11.98  3/29/2014   Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
         NWC: * 13.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffey, Princess Joy        Christ Life              [email protected]  NWI  1 
  2 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth             12.72*  NWI  1 
  3 Piper, Sheila                Green River              12.74*  NWI  1 
  4 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth             12.77*  NWI  1 
  5 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll             12.84*  NWI  1 
  6 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound              12.97*  NWI  1 
  7 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound              13.20   3.1  2 
  8 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll             13.25   3.1  2 
  9 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound              13.36   3.1  2 
 10 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound              13.42   NWI  1 
 11 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth             13.50   2.5  3 
 12 Davies, Zyriana              Olympic Coll             13.58   3.1  2 
 13 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth             13.76   3.1  2 
 14 Hudson, Hannah               Olympic Coll             13.80   2.5  3 
 15 Flemming, Kamina             Olympic Coll             13.84   NWI  1 
 16 Smith, Caitlin               Pacific Luth             13.99   3.1  2 
 17 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth             14.19   3.1  2 
 18 White, Aimee                 Unattached               14.68   2.5  3 
 19 Johnson, Heidi               Pacific Luth             14.72   2.5  3 
 20 Mindnich, Ashley             Pacific Luth             14.79   2.5  3 
 21 Roberts, Lindsey             Puget Sound              17.45   2.5  3 
 -- Richardson, Monica           Pacific Luth               SCR          
 -- Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound                SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: @ 25.73  3/27/2010   Lakia Arceneaux, PLU                        
         NWC: * 27.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth             25.69   2.7  1 
  2 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll             26.37   2.7  1 
  3 Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth             26.63*  2.0  2 
  4 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth             26.83   2.7  1 
  5 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound              27.06   2.7  1 
  6 Piper, Sheila                Green River              27.11*  2.0  2 
  7 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound              27.40   2.7  1 
  8 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound              27.63   2.7  1 
  9 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound              27.76   2.7  1 
 10 Hudson, Hannah               Olympic Coll             28.08   2.0  2 
 11 Davies, Zyriana              Olympic Coll             28.11   2.0  2 
 12 Jordan, Marissa              Green River              29.02   2.0  2 
 13 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Luth             29.43   2.0  2 
 14 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth             29.53   2.0  2 
 15 Roberts, Lindsey             Puget Sound              36.73   2.0  2 
 -- Griffey, Princess Joy        Christ Life                SCR          
 -- Rose, Brionna                Green River                SCR          
 -- Smith, Caitlin               Pacific Luth               SCR          
 -- Whitfield, Monica            Green River                SCR          
 -- Richardson, Monica           Pacific Luth               SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
        Meet: @   58.22  3/24/2012   Andrea Leiken, Puget Sound                
         NWC: * 1:03.57                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll           1:00.58* 
  2 Jordan, Marissa              Green River            1:08.11  
  3 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Luth           1:08.41  
 -- Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth               SCR  
 -- Rose, Brionna                Green River                SCR  
 -- Whitfield, Monica            Green River                SCR  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
        Meet: @ 2:19.86  3/29/2014   Alicia Burns, Puget Sound                 
         NWC: * 2:26.23                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Alison                 Puget Sound            2:23.26* 
  2 Egge, Kelly                  Everett CC             2:27.64  
  3 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth              2:27.85  
  4 Nicolas, Lindsey             Everett CC             2:29.91  
  5 Wildon, Terra                Puget Sound            2:32.94  
  6 Ramsey, Kat                  Olympic Coll           2:41.37  
  7 Sheline, Amber               Olympic Coll           3:13.44  
  8 Kissinger, Katie             Green River            3:40.99  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
        Meet: @ 4:43.38  3/30/2013   Asher Henry, TCRC                         
         NWC: * 4:59.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Alison                 Puget Sound            5:00.14  
  2 Klein, Tori                  Puget Sound            5:05.44  
  3 Ramsey, Kat                  Olympic Coll           5:07.25  
  4 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound            5:08.51  
  5 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound            5:10.98  
  6 Nicolas, Lindsey             Everett CC             5:18.47  
  7 Wildon, Terra                Puget Sound            5:22.24  
  8 Partsch, Renee               Unat-Olympic           5:29.24  
  9 Sheline, Amber               Olympic Coll           6:28.28  
 10 Kissinger, Katie             Green River            7:12.77  
 -- Brown, Anna                  Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Egge, Kelly                  Everett CC                 SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
        Meet: @ 17:34.10  3/30/2013   Alyssa Andrews, UC-CO. Springs           
         NWC: * 19:05.04                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound           18:41.88* 
  2 Klein, Tori                  Puget Sound           18:48.96* 
  3 Hart, Julia                  Whitman               18:51.15* 
  4 Law, Mona                    Whitman               19:00.07* 
  5 Valentich, Kenna             Whitworth             19:59.64  
  6 Mercer, Amanda               Whitman               20:05.17  
  7 Romero, Paloma               Whitman               20:09.80  
  8 Partsch, Renee               Unat-Olympic          20:28.06  
  9 Colwell, Jillian             Whitman               20:49.70  
 10 Newman, Sara                 Pacific Luth          24:32.99  
 -- Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound                DNF  
 -- Pedro-Trujillo, Thais        Whitworth                  SCR  
 -- Lindquist, Signe             Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Donahue, Allie               Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Spooner, Mckenzie            Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Ruegg, Lara                  Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Brown, Anna                  Whitman                    SCR  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
        Meet: @ 15.18  3/29/2014   Lisa Petersen, Unattached                   
         NWC: * 17.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC               15.91*  NWI 
  2 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth             16.40*  NWI 
  3 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound              17.13*  NWI 
  4 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth             17.38   NWI 
  5 Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth             17.51   NWI 
  6 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth             19.37   NWI 
 -- Hartford, Marina             Olympic Coll               SCR       
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
        Meet: @ 1:06.52  3/29/2014   Taryn Dee, PLU                            
         NWC: * 1:13.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             1:[email protected] 
  2 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth           1:07.26* 
  3 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth           1:19.17  
  4 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           1:20.57  
 -- Hartford, Marina             Olympic Coll               SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Club NW                    
        Meet: @ 11:39.98  3/30/2013   Kellyn Roiko, Whitworth                  
         NWC: * 13:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Erin               Whitman               12:53.2h* 
  2 Bolejack, Mady               Puget Sound           12:54.1h* 
  3 Eshelman, Hannah             Puget Sound           13:12.8h  
 -- Hundemer, Kai                Puget Sound                 NT  
 -- Smith, Madeline              Pacific Luth                NT  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
                       Pacific Lutheran Unviersity                       
        Meet: @ 49.20  3/27/2010   , PLU                                       
                       Pacific Lutheran University                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olympic College  'A'                                  49.97  
     1) Flemming, Kamina                2) Mills, Emily                   
     3) Hudson, Hannah                  4) Millsap, Jolene                
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 50.86  
     1) Graddy, Machaela                2) Dee, Taryn                     
     3) Dandridge, Nicole               4) Wilson, Amanda                 
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                      52.72  
     1) Bays, Logan                     2) Prasil, Emily                  
     3) Joseph, Anna                    4) Motyer, Melissa                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Pacific Lutheran University                       
        Meet: @ 3:59.17  3/29/2014   Puget Sound, Puget Sound                  
                         Whitehall,Cummings,Burns,Gilbertson               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:04.31  
     1) Dandridge, Nicole               2) Graddy, Machaela               
     3) Dee, Taryn                      4) Wilson, Amanda                 
  2 Olympic College  'A'                                4:07.76  
     1) Davies, Zyriana                 2) Hudson, Hannah                 
     3) Mills, Emily                    4) Millsap, Jolene                
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:08.08  
     1) Cummings, Mara                  2) Motyer, Melissa                
     3) Wise, Alison                    4) Wildon, Terra                  
  4 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x4:36.85  
     1) Sheldon, Emily                  2) Kantner, Shelby                
     3) Bays, Logan                     4) Bolejack, Mady                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  5-08  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
        Meet: @ 1.65m  3/26/2011   Jenny Brogdon, Unattached                   
         NWC: * 1.48m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elmore, Brayana              Olympic Coll             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       PP    X   OX  XXX 
  3 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bach, Kayla                  Pacific Luth            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Caitlin               Pacific Luth             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club NW                      
        Meet: @ 3.35m  3/30/2013   Kierstie Shellman, Whitworth                
         NWC: * 2.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound              [email protected]  10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.47 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound              2.90m*   9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Watson, Maggie               Pacific Luth             2.75m*   9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mindnich, Ashley             Pacific Luth             2.60m*   8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Heidi               Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 19-02  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
        Meet: @ 5.28m  3/27/2010   Chelsea Putnam, PLU                         
         NWC: * 4.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth             5.00m*  0.1  16-05.00 
     4.82m(2.3) FOUL(0.7) 4.91m(1.2) 5.00m(0.1) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.3)
  2 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound              4.85m   1.8  15-11.00 
     4.85m(1.8) FOUL(0.4) 4.85m(0.1) 4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.63m(1.0)
  3 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound              4.25m   0.3  13-11.50 
     4.23m(1.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.25m(0.3) 4.16m(1.7) FOUL(1.5)
  4 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River              4.19m   2.2  13-09.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.19m(2.2) 3.85m(0.5) 4.03m(+0.0) 3.56m(0.1) 3.98m(1.2)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
        Meet: @ 10.69m  3/27/2010   Julianna Sackeyfio, St. Martin's           
         NWC: *  9.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kantner, Shelby              Puget Sound             [email protected] +0.0  35-03.75 
     10.59m(+0.0) 10.60m(-0.4) 10.51m(0.7) 10.54m(+0.0) 10.51m(-0.3) 10.76m(+0.0)
  2 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth            10.22m* -0.4  33-06.50 
     9.63m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 10.22m(-0.4) 9.76m(+0.0) 9.99m(1.6) 10.07m(-0.2)
  3 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River              9.52m   1.1  31-03.00 
     8.66m(+0.0) 9.11m(1.2) 9.52m(1.1) 9.25m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.01m(+0.0)
 -- Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound                SCR   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
        Meet: @   14.23m  3/30/2013   Danielle Tabb, Air Force Academy         
         NWC: *   10.34m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Krystall             Green River             11.79m*  38-08.25 
      11.08m  11.24m  11.04m  11.32m  11.36m  11.79m
  2 Stovall, Charene             Pacific Luth            11.55m*  37-10.75 
      10.43m  10.69m  10.96m  10.73m  11.22m  11.55m
  3 Waldrop, Annie               Pacific Luth            10.90m*  35-09.25 
      10.33m  10.29m  10.39m  10.78m  10.90m  10.87m
  4 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            10.65m*  34-11.25 
      10.65m  9.93m  10.36m  10.51m  10.15m  10.02m
  5 Nelson, Ruby                 Olympic Coll            10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.20m  9.35m  10.20m  10.12m  10.16m  9.76m
  6 Alyea, Janell                Trinity Luth             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.73m  9.79m  FOUL  9.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Conlan, Christina            Green River              9.77m   32-00.75 
      8.42m  9.30m  9.61m  9.77m  9.41m  FOUL
  8 Lloyd, Michelle              Unattached               9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.14m  8.53m  8.99m  9.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wyszynski, Allie             Puget Sound              8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.46m  8.95m  8.93m         
 10 Tauave, Charlett             Unat-Olympic             8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  8.49m  8.90m         
 11 Davis, Bailie                Green River              8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.67m  8.78m  FOUL         
 12 Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.29m  8.43m  FOUL         
 -- Westerlund, Austasia         Green River                SCR            
 -- Koke, Audra                  Green River                SCR            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 155-09  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
        Meet: @ 41.06m  3/30/2013   Samantha Potter, PLU                       
         NWC: * 32.22m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyea, Janell                Trinity Luth            [email protected]    146-11 
      42.36m  39.07m  44.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            36.17m*    118-08 
      35.31m  35.82m  FOUL  33.82m  35.55m  36.17m
  3 Stovall, Charene             Pacific Luth            34.08m*    111-10 
      30.77m  33.44m  34.08m  31.48m  28.04m  32.13m
  4 Fowler, Krystall             Green River             33.64m*    110-04 
      31.68m  33.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Waldrop, Annie               Pacific Luth            31.21m     102-05 
      27.87m  29.52m  FOUL  27.91m  29.04m  31.21m
  6 Nelson, Ruby                 Olympic Coll            28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  27.07m  26.36m  25.80m  25.44m  FOUL
  7 Conlan, Christina            Green River             26.86m      88-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.86m
  8 Davis, Bailie                Green River             24.48m      80-04 
      FOUL  21.93m  FOUL  21.65m  24.48m  FOUL
 -- Koke, Audra                  Green River                SCR            
 -- Wyszynski, Allie             Puget Sound                SCR            
 -- Westerlund, Austasia         Green River                SCR            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 166-03  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
        Meet: @ 45.67m  3/29/2014   Kerry Wright, Whitworth                    
         NWC: * 33.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Michelle              Unattached              38.68m*    126-11 
      31.61m  32.59m  38.68m  34.90m  36.45m  37.86m
  2 Elmore, Brayana              Olympic Coll            34.79m*    114-02 
      FOUL  32.51m  29.23m  34.79m  FOUL  30.95m
  3 Koke, Audra                  Green River             33.04m*    108-05 
      FOUL  32.88m  33.04m  32.32m  29.94m  32.64m
  4 Westerlund, Austasia         Green River             31.34m     102-10 
      29.57m  25.47m  17.52m  31.34m  29.63m  29.07m
  5 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound             30.91m     101-05 
      30.91m  FOUL  26.29m  25.54m  FOUL  23.23m
  6 Arce, Aubrey                 Olympic Coll            30.41m      99-09 
      24.45m  26.85m  28.25m  29.65m  30.41m  28.23m
  7 Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll            27.45m      90-01 
      23.50m  22.73m  22.94m  24.01m  22.97m  27.45m
  8 White, Aimee                 Unattached              24.90m      81-08 
      21.79m  23.97m  FOUL  24.90m  21.17m  24.86m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
        Meet: @ 11.14  3/30/2013   I.V. Reeves, PLU                            
         NWC: * 11.38                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hittner, Garrett             Pacific Luth             11.12   2.2  1 
  2 Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth             11.27   2.2  1 
  3 Secrest, Tommy               Olympic Coll             11.32   2.2  1 
  4 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll             11.36   2.2  1 
  5 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound              11.51   2.2  1 
  6 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound              11.58   2.2  1 
  7 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River              11.61   2.8  2 
  8 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              11.68   2.2  1 
  9 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             11.77   2.8  2 
 10 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound              11.82   2.8  2 
 11 Hoare, Joshua                Pacific Luth             11.89   2.8  2 
 12 Hoff, Christian              Green River              11.98   2.8  2 
 13 Sleigh, Zach                 Olympic Coll             12.15   2.8  2 
 14 Zammit, Christian            Green River              12.21   2.8  2 
 15 West, Everett                Puget Sound              12.22   2.2  1 
 -- Hammer, Tyler                Green River                SCR          
 -- Hamilton, JD                 Unat-Olympic               SCR          
 -- Jaffar, Solman               Green River                SCR          
 -- Tolo, George                 Green River                SCR          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, UP                            
        Meet: @ 22.34  3/30/2013   Matthew Landon, Whitworth                   
         NWC: * 23.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hittner, Garrett             Pacific Luth             22.25   2.1  1 
  2 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             23.09   2.1  1 
  3 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound              23.22   2.1  1 
  4 Secrest, Tommy               Olympic Coll             23.48   2.9  2 
  5 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound              23.54   2.1  1 
  6 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound              23.61   2.9  2 
  7 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              23.79   2.1  1 
  8 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound              23.81   2.1  1 
  9 Hoare, Joshua                Pacific Luth             24.02   2.9  2 
 10 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound              24.03   2.1  1 
 11 Hoff, Christian              Green River              24.15   2.9  2 
 12 Sleigh, Zach                 Olympic Coll             24.49   2.9  2 
 13 Ellington, Robert            Pacific Luth             24.68   2.9  2 
 14 Staroverov, Anatoliy         Green River              24.86   2.9  2 
 15 Mohamed, Farhan              Green River              25.29   2.9  2 
 -- Hamilton, JD                 Unat-Olympic               SCR          
 -- West, Everett                Puget Sound                SCR          
 -- Tolo, George                 Green River                SCR          
 -- ibarreta, xavier             Unattached                 SCR          
 -- woods, Devonte               Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Strom, Hank                  Everett CC                 SCR          
 -- Bosman, Kean                 Everett CC                 SCR          
 -- Dunn, Lester                 Green River                SCR          
 -- Roque, Luis                  Green River                SCR          
 -- Vu, Nicholas                 Green River                SCR          
 -- Jaffar, Solman               Green River                SCR          
 -- Zammit, Christian            Green River                SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
        Meet: @ 49.95  3/30/2013   Matt Strum, SETA                            
         NWC: * 51.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 woods, Devonte               Unattached               51.77   1 
  2 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth             52.24   2 
  3 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              52.53   1 
  4 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound              53.30   1 
  5 Strom, Hank                  Everett CC               53.53   1 
  6 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound              55.64   1 
  7 Bosman, Kean                 Everett CC               55.65   1 
  8 Ellington, Robert            Pacific Luth             55.80   2 
  9 Mohamed, Farhan              Green River              56.99   2 
 10 Staroverov, Anatoliy         Green River              57.08   2 
 11 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound              57.58   1 
 -- ibarreta, xavier             Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Roque, Luis                  Green River                SCR     
 -- Flowers, Mykey               Green River                SCR     
 -- Secrest, Tommy               Olympic Coll               SCR     
 -- Dunn, Lester                 Green River                SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
        Meet: @ 1:56.47  3/24/2012   Joseph Patti, St. Martin's                
         NWC: * 2:00.08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC             2:00.09  
  2 Schwittay, Matt              Everett CC             2:00.58  
  3 Mullins, Will                Whitman                2:06.80  
  4 Beasley, Keith               Green River            2:10.01  
  5 Zaldivar, Edson              Green River            2:13.46  
  6 Cintron, Manuel              Green River            2:15.36  
  7 Reilly, Brian                Green River            2:17.49  
  8 Mattox, Kevin                Green River            2:35.79  
  9 Dumas, Robert                Olympic Coll           2:47.22  
 -- Ramsey, Kyle                 Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Redburn, Max                 Olympic Coll               SCR  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:32.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
        Meet: @ 3:59.76  3/26/2011   Kyle Van Santen, St. Martin's             
         NWC: * 4:08.91                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound            4:05.91* 
  2 Santillan, David             Puget Sound            4:06.03* 
  3 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC             4:10.51  
  4 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            4:11.56  
  5 Allen, Madison               Everett CC             4:13.24  
  6 Dietz, Stephen               Unattached             4:14.21  
  7 Fejeran, Gabe                Green River            4:15.16  
  8 Worthington, Riley           Whitman                4:20.56  
  9 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound            4:21.23  
 10 Nicol, Mason                 Everett CC             4:22.48  
 11 Ramsey, Kyle                 Olympic Coll           4:24.33  
 12 Markin, James                Puget Sound            4:25.80  
 13 Kimler, Tommy                Puget Sound            4:25.95  
 14 Reilly, Brian                Green River            4:26.82  
 15 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound            4:28.05  
 16 Cintron, Manuel              Green River            4:28.29  
 17 Zaldivar, Edson              Green River            4:38.08  
 18 Mattox, Kevin                Green River            5:08.3h  
 19 Dumas, Robert                Olympic Coll           5:44.86  
 -- Ryan, Keith                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Redburn, Max                 Olympic Coll               SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:11.8h  5/18/1974   Jim Johnson, CNW                         
        Meet: @ 14:56.03  3/27/2010   Francis Reynolds, Puget Sound            
         NWC: * 15:54.36                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shipley, Tyler               Puget Sound           15:04.25* 
  2 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound           15:23.8h* 
  3 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound           15:26.20* 
  4 Santillan, David             Puget Sound           15:26.28* 
  5 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           15:40.80* 
  6 Wotipka, Matt                Whitman               15:48.26* 
  7 Thimesh, Charlie             Whitman               16:01.01  
  8 Espinoza, Jack               Everett CC            16:02.88  
  9 Markin, James                Puget Sound           16:02.91  
 10 Allen, Madison               Everett CC            16:08.5h  
 11 Gabel, Matt                  Whitman               16:10.70  
 12 Waheed, Alex                 Whitman               16:29.87  
 13 Dietz, Stephen               Unattached            16:33.52  
 14 Kimler, Tommy                Puget Sound           16:34.28  
 15 Bahena, Rogelio              Everett CC            16:44.22  
 16 Moosman, Caleb               Whitman               16:45.47  
 17 Merrill-Steskal, Gabe        Whitman               16:47.92  
 18 O'Connell, Jacob             Green River           16:49.97  
 19 Schwittay, Matt              Everett CC            16:56.55  
 20 Davis, John                  Green River           16:59.08  
 21 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound           17:03.24  
 22 Ball, Alex                   Whitman               17:08.01  
 23 Wallin, Brennan              Green River           17:24.52  
 24 Pierce, Ted                  Whitman               17:26.84  
 25 Ramsey, Kyle                 Olympic Coll          17:48.83  
 26 Redburn, Max                 Olympic Coll          17:58.69  
 27 Ryan, Keith                  Unattached            19:41.86  
 -- Harper, Austin               Whitman                    SCR  
 -- Dumas, Robert                Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Taylor, Zacharie             Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Cintron, Manuel              Green River                SCR  
 -- Dunning, Egan                Pacific Luth               SCR  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: #   53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                        
        Meet: @   55.12  3/26/2011   Barrett Bollen, PLU                       
         NWC: * 1:00.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth             58.90* 
  2 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound            1:02.00  
  3 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River            1:02.08  
  4 Dalton, Tyler                Everett CC             1:03.33  
 -- Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth               DNF  
 -- DeJesus, Rod                 Olympic Coll               SCR  
 -- Evans, Justin                Pacific Luth               SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
        Meet: @  9:41.79  3/30/2013   Dallas Henry, Puget Sound                
         NWC: * 10:51.69                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redburn, Max                 Olympic Coll          10:51.38* 
  2 Porter, Alex                 Whitman               10:55.27  
  3 Bonnell, Brendon             Pacific Luth          10:56.21  
  4 Armstrong, Zach              Puget Sound           11:08.35  
  5 Taylor, Zacharie             Olympic Coll          13:21.19  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , WOS                                       
                       Western Oregon State                              
        Meet: @ 42.52  3/29/2014   PLU, PLU                                    
                       Johnson,Makupson,Ibarra,Reeves                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.52  
     1) Makupson, Marqui                2) Bell, Alan                     
     3) Ibarra, Ignacio                 4) Hittner, Garrett               
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                      43.91  
     1) MacAusland, Ross                2) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
     3) Cobb, Graham                    4) West, Everett                  
  3 Puget Sound  'B'                                     x45.51  
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Branham, Steven                
     3) Detweiler, Todd                 4) Westbrooks, Michael            
  4 Green River CC  'A'                                   45.78  
     1) Staroverov, Anatoliy            2) Vu, Nicholas                   
     3) Hoff, Christian                 4) Ali, Abdiqufar                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , CWU                                     
                         Central Washington University                     
        Meet: @ 3:26.42  3/30/2013   Whitworth, Whitworth                      
                         Gosselin,Landon,Acosta,Hardlund                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:29.18  
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Ashby, Graham                  
     3) Rosenberg, Jonathan             4) MacAusland, Ross               
  2 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x3:36.56  
     1) Cobb, Graham                    2) Detweiler, Todd                
     3) Westbrooks, Michael             4) Robles, Zal                    
  3 Olympic College  'A'                                3:40.93  
     1) DeJesus, Rod                    2) Sleigh, Zach                   
     3) Secrest, Tommy                  4) Redburn, Max                   
  4 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:42.84  
     1) Ali, Abdiqufar                  2) Beasley, Keith                 
     3) Fejeran, Gabe                   4) Reilly, Brian                  
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:53.06  
     1) Hittner, Garrett                2) Ellington, Robert              
     3) Bell, Alan                      4) Stephens-Brown, Tevon          
 -- Everett CC  'A'                                         SCR  
     1) Allen, Madison                  2) Strom, Hank                    
     3) Sager, Kyler                    4) Dalton, Tyler                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
        Meet: @ 2.08m  3/30/2013   Dakarai Hightower, Unattached               
         NWC: * 1.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alderks, Derek               Unattached               2.00m*   6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll             1.95m*   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound              1.80m*   5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Branham, Chris               Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll               SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 16-06  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
        Meet: @ 4.76m  3/29/2014   Joseph Green, Whitworth                     
         NWC: * 3.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              4.33m*  14-02.50 
     3.35 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.33 4.42 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound              3.95m*  12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Terronez, Chris              Puget Sound             J3.95m*  12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll               SCR            
 -- Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth               SCR            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 23-11.50  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                          
        Meet: @    6.80m  3/30/2013   Tyler Guinn, Whitworth                   
         NWC: *    6.40m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              6.54m   2.6  21-05.50 
     6.54m(2.6) 5.25m(0.1) 6.29m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound              6.19m   0.4  20-03.75 
     5.97m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 6.02m(1.7) 5.90m(0.1) 5.94m(1.2) 6.19m(0.4)
  3 Zammit, Christian            Green River              6.08m   0.3  19-11.50 
     5.09m(1.9) 5.48m(1.3) 5.79m(0.3) 5.46m(1.1) 5.97m(2.1) 6.08m(0.3)
  4 Vu, Nicholas                 Green River              5.86m   0.4  19-02.75 
     5.60m(0.3) 5.43m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 5.46m(1.1) 5.80m(3.6) 5.86m(0.4)
  5 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             5.72m   2.9  18-09.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.52m(2.1) 5.49m(0.1) 5.72m(2.9) FOUL     
  6 Hoare, Joshua                Pacific Luth             5.66m   1.7  18-07.00 
     5.66m(1.7) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.20m(3.2) 5.07m(2.5) 5.15m(1.0)
  7 Gregory, Omarei              Unattached               5.47m   0.8  17-11.50 
     5.47m(0.8) 3.77m(1.7) FOUL(1.7) PASS      FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.1)
  8 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound              5.40m   0.5  17-08.75 
     5.00m(0.6) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.5) 5.34m(0.5) 5.30m(1.1) 5.40m(0.5)
 -- Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth               SCR   NWI           
 -- Secrest, Tommy               Olympic Coll               SCR   NWI           
 -- Evans, Justin                Pacific Luth               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
        Meet: @ 13.90m  3/30/2013   Jon Lee, Puget Sound                       
         NWC: * 12.58m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Omarei              Unattached              12.24m  -1.7  40-02.00 
     11.76m(1.1) 12.24m(-1.7) 11.66m(+0.0) 11.98m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Zammit, Christian            Green River             12.22m   4.5  40-01.25 
     12.03m(0.7) 11.67m(0.7) 11.85m(-0.0) 11.97m(+0.0) 12.22m(4.5) 12.04m(2.5)
 -- DeJesus, Rod                 Olympic Coll               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
        Meet: @ 16.99m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
         NWC: * 13.62m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth            15.27m*  50-01.25 
      13.90m  14.96m  14.24m  FOUL  15.27m  15.02m
  2 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            14.49m*  47-06.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.10m  13.66m  13.58m  14.49m
  3 Miller, Scott                Everett CC              13.94m*  45-09.00 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m
  4 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth           J13.94m*  45-09.00 
      12.98m  13.51m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Huguenin, Cody               Unattached              13.85m*  45-05.25 
      13.76m  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  6 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound             13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.93m  13.17m  13.38m  13.35m  13.48m  13.23m
  7 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound             13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.96m
  8 Ambrose, Tyler               Unattached E            13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.77m  12.95m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m
  9 Legare, D. Conner            Olympic Coll            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.58m  11.59m  10.71m            
 10 Jimenez, Dangelo             Everett CC              11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.15m  11.48m  FOUL           
 11 Stallard, Branden            Pacific Luth            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.86m  10.93m  11.21m            
 12 Huguenin, Ryan               Everett CC              11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m            
 13 Sheesley, Shawn              Pacific Luth            10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.90m  10.04m  9.75m           
 -- McInnis, Makiah              Olympic Coll               SCR            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 56.89m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
        Meet: @ 56.89m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
         NWC: * 40.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth            43.74m*    143-06 
      37.03m  39.97m  39.39m  40.40m  41.30m  43.74m
  2 Miller, Scott                Everett CC              42.86m*    140-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.66m  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hamidou, Brennan             Unattached              41.22m*    135-03 
      39.27m  41.22m  39.23m  39.53m  41.19m  40.40m
  4 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth            40.33m     132-04 
      34.12m  38.92m  40.33m  FOUL  39.76m  39.99m
  5 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            40.32m     132-03 
      40.32m  38.95m  40.31m  39.78m  FOUL  38.91m
  6 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound             36.38m     119-04 
      36.16m  34.86m  34.26m  32.46m  36.38m  35.00m
  7 Huguenin, Cody               Unattached              33.85m     111-01 
      32.33m  33.41m  FOUL  FOUL  32.13m  33.85m
  8 Huguenin, Ryan               Everett CC              33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.10m           
  9 Sheesley, Shawn              Pacific Luth            32.80m     107-07 
      32.80m  FOUL  32.33m            
 10 McInnis, Makiah              Olympic Coll            31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jimenez, Dangelo             Everett CC              31.78m     104-03 
      31.78m  31.56m  FOUL            
 12 Stallard, Branden            Pacific Luth            30.98m     101-08 
      FOUL  30.98m  30.44m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 65.51m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Linfield                   
        Meet: @ 61.75m  3/30/2013   Chase Wright, Whitworth                    
         NWC: * 52.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swartout, Erik               Pacific Luth            54.40m*    178-06 
      48.61m  50.66m  54.40m  50.75m  52.94m  52.88m
  2 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll            53.37m*    175-01 
      46.66m  48.79m  49.32m  FOUL  52.10m  53.37m
  3 Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth            53.36m*    175-01 
      51.38m  53.36m  50.01m  45.76m  51.55m  50.65m
  4 Herzog, Jacob                Unattached E            50.70m     166-04 
      44.63m  46.81m  FOUL  46.25m  50.70m  47.38m
  5 Parker, Doug                 Puget Sound             50.50m     165-08 
      47.42m  48.85m  45.09m  50.50m  47.74m  50.50m
  6 McInnis, Makiah              Olympic Coll            47.47m     155-09 
      46.04m  44.69m  47.47m  45.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Huguenin, Ryan               Everett CC              46.27m     151-10 
      FOUL  44.50m  FOUL  46.27m  44.17m  FOUL
  8 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll            44.81m     147-00 
      44.78m  FOUL  41.95m  44.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Newberg, Tucker              Whitworth               41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  38.11m  38.92m            
 -- Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll               SCR            
 -- Arceneaux, Justin            Olympic Coll               SCR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacific Lutheran           182        2) Puget Sound               159   
    3) Olympic College             82        4) Green River CC             60   
    5) Everett CC                  36        6) Whitman                    26   
    7) Trinity Lutheran            13        8) Christ Life                10   
    8) Whitworth                   10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Puget Sound                186        2) Pacific Lutheran          136   
    3) Olympic College             63        4) Green River CC             56   
    5) Everett CC                  52        6) Whitman                    20   
    7) Trinity Lutheran            10