Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2015 06:38 PM
           Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/6/2015 to 3/7/2015            
                                McMinnville, OR                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   446 Fletcher, Michelle     Northwest Ch          11:14.49  
  2   404 Schell, Madison        Lane CC               12:09.97  
  3   384 Hochstetler, Court     George Fox            12:10.48  
  4   437 Trosino, Emily         Mt. Hood CC           12:13.62  
  5   448 Gale, Macie            Northwest Ch          12:17.63  
  6   433 McDonald, Haley        Mt. Hood CC           12:51.15  
  7   528 Crellin, Alexis        SW Oregon CC          13:08.49  
  8   428 Bates, Alejandra       Mt. Hood CC           13:09.25  
  9   532 Ortiz, Melissa         SW Oregon CC          14:16.90  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Ekanger, Alan          Clackamas CC          10:00.21  
  2   480 Bass, Kaleb            Pacific (Ore          10:09.38  
  3   389 Quinn, Bryant          George Fox            10:11.89  
  4   400 Jaime, Efrain          Lane CC               10:13.27  
  5   396 Cornish, David         Lane CC               10:18.07  
  6   462 Wright, TJ             Northwest Ch          10:18.41  
  7   379 Atchison, Colin        George Fox            10:33.51  
  8   482 Eisenbeis, Kyle        Pacific (Ore          10:33.85  
  9   395 Cook, Michael          Lane CC               10:45.05  
 10   533 Smith, Mason           SW Oregon CC          10:53.65  
 11   438 Velasco-Lopez, San     Mt. Hood CC           11:34.63  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                       49.38  
     1) Burgess, Jaida                  2) Dugger, Brittany               
     3) Hamm, Kendra                    4) Roberts, Sydney                
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 50.16  
     1) Dandridge, Nicole               2) Dee, Taryn                     
     3) Graddy, Machaela                4) Wilson, Amanda                 
  3 Linfield  'A'                                         50.53  
     1) Schmidt, Ellie                  2) Stinson, Brenna                
     3) Bannerot, Olivia                4) Edge, Dallas                   
  4 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     51.85  
     1) Broyles, Racheal                2) 531 Miller, Brittany           
     3) Sink, Helene                    4) Pitts, Kathryn                 
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     52.80  
     1) Rice, Aerial                    2) Hill, Emma                     
     3) Hampton, Elana                  4) Ulinwa, Gifty                  
  6 Corban  'A'                                           53.51  
     1) Udell, Katie                    2) Reifschneider, Chelsea         
     3) Inscore, Renee                  4) Russell, Cecilee               
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                           42.09  
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Bohuslvizki, Christian         
     3) Martin, Nathan                  4) Trofimchik, Michael            
  2 Linfield  'A'                                         42.61  
     1) Johnson, Kennedy                2) Kennedy, Kane                  
     3) Payne, Spencer                  4) Braun, Jay                     
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   42.97  
     1) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey             2) Sapp, Kris                     
     3) Higinbotham, Sean               4) Hawkins III, Budweiser         
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.20  
     1) Daly, Brady                     2) Makupson, Marqui               
     3) 486 Bell, Alan                  4) Hittner, Garrett               
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     44.85  
     1) Murseli, Shiqeri                2) Kilcup, Margaryonta            
     3) Garrett, Malik                  4) Elliott, Zakariyyaa            
  6 Corban  'B'                                           45.87  
     1) Amaitsa, Amadi                  2) Jackson, Luke                  
     3) Yee, Timothy                    4) Bender, Garrett                
  7 Corban  'C'                                           45.90  
     1) Moore, Turner                   2) Bracken, Jason                 
     3) Wilkins, Caleb                  4) Austring, Joshua               
 -- SW Oregon CC  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Greenfield, Riley               2) Gannon, Brandon                
     3) Larson, Brad                    4) Brown, Alex                    
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Connor, Anna           Bowerman Tra           4:31.82  
  2   449 Harmon, Alyssa         Northwest Ch           4:41.49  
  3   510 McMorris, Gwyneth      Portland Sta           4:45.85  
  4   509 Mayfield, Camelia      Portland Sta           4:46.75  
  5   402 Maurmann, Nicole       Lane CC                4:48.12  
  6   443 Brown, Sierra          Northwest Ch           4:49.56  
  7   386 Mackenzie, Sarah       George Fox             4:50.07  
  8   508 Martin, Kennedy        Portland Sta           5:00.89  
  9   504 Hollins, Keikoanne     Portland Sta           5:01.77  
 10   506 Loveland, Olivia       Portland Sta           5:02.31  
 11   383 Dyk, Katie             George Fox             5:04.09  
 12   503 Hendricks, Katheri     Portland Sta           5:09.04  
 13   382 Clark, Raychel         George Fox             5:10.89  
 14   494 Woodard, Shailee       Pacific Luth           5:11.45  
 15   401 Malsen, Kendall        Lane CC                5:12.55  
 16   493 Voellger, Mekenzie     Pacific Luth           5:14.81  
 17   378 Yzaguirre, Kristin     Corban                 5:14.89  
 18   413 Higinbotham, Katie     Linfield               5:24.78  
 19   353 McNeeley, Kayla        Clackamas CC           5:27.57  
 20   385 Kereszturi, Caitli     George Fox             5:29.69  
 21   348 Ardito, Angel          Clackamas CC           5:30.82  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   527 Speidel, Paris         Spokane CC             4:00.82  
  2   511 Richardson, Ben        Portland Sta           4:01.91  
  3   453 Lopez, Nick            Northwest Ch           4:03.21  
  4   558 Garcia, Ricky          Unattached             4:03.21  
  5   561 Harter, Benjamin       Unattached             4:03.66  
  6   354 Robertson, Danny       Clackamas CC           4:03.91  
  7   435 Raleigh, Brandon       Mt. Hood CC            4:05.51  
  8   451 Kraal, Garrett         Northwest Ch           4:05.89  
  9   473 Rennaker, Quinn        Osu Running            4:06.78  
 10   387 Molstad, Aaron         George Fox             4:10.31  
 11   393 Camacho, Carlos        Lane CC                4:10.60  
 12   350 Ekanger, Alan          Clackamas CC           4:13.74  
 13   352 Garmondeh, Glapouj     Clackamas CC           4:14.35  
 14   351 Garmondeh, Glapoug     Clackamas CC           4:15.06  
 15   476 Scheer, Jacob          Osu Running            4:16.19  
 16   440 Zacarius, Jonathan     Mt. Hood CC            4:17.74  
 17   478 Talan, Evan            Osu Running            4:18.28  
 18   608 Mullins, Will          Whitman                4:18.45  
 19   458 Torres-Sanchez, Gu     Northwest Ch           4:19.69  
 20   489 Dunning, Egan          Pacific Luth           4:21.08  
 21   537 Benthin, Pake          Unattached             4:22.04  
 22   475 Rouches, Miles         Osu Running            4:23.97  
 23   434 Nizer, Dean            Mt. Hood CC            4:26.42  
 24   555 Francisco, Joshua      Unattached             4:26.45  
 25   472 Rennaker, Hudson       Osu Running            4:27.34  
 26   488 Bonnell, Brendon       Pacific Luth           4:29.13  
 27   467 George, Dillon         Osu Running            4:32.30  
 28   492 Somerville, Cole       Pacific Luth           4:35.19  
 29   447 Fortner, Joshua        Northwest Ch           4:35.63  
 30   481 Boyle, Tanner          Pacific (Ore           4:36.78  
 31   405 Schofield, Brian       Lane CC                4:37.11  
 32   469 Lane, Trevor           Osu Running            4:38.54  
 33   349 Bill, Weyekin          Clackamas CC           4:44.43  
 34   432 Hiatt, Forrest         Mt. Hood CC            5:01.49  
 35   539 body, anthony          Unattached             5:36.17  
 36   586 Schafer, Bob           Unattached             5:38.77  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Kraske, Rachael        George Fox               14.76   1.4  1 
  2       Dugger, Brittany       Spokane CC               14.92   1.4  1 
  3       Andre, Courtney        Mt. Hood CC              15.58   1.4  1 
  4       Richeson, Tiffany      Clackamas CC             16.18   1.4  1 
  5       Reifschneider, Che     Corban                   16.21   1.4  1 
  6       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             16.29   1.4  1 
  7   431 Greenleaf, Madison     Mt. Hood CC              16.33   1.4  1 
  8       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             16.64   0.8  2 
  9       Groshong, Kirstyn      George Fox               16.74   0.8  2 
 10       Gladding, Madison      Linfield                 16.82   0.8  2 
 11       Folkerts, Mackenzi     Lane CC                  16.83   0.8  2 
 12       Domini, Desiree        Pacific Luth             16.88  +0.0  3 
 13       Buehler, Dakota        George Fox               16.97  +0.0  3 
 14       Hamm, Kendra           Spokane CC               17.23  +0.0  3 
 15       Lee, Kelsey            Pacific (Ore             17.25  +0.0  3 
 16       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth             17.27   0.8  2 
 17       O'Connor, Kylee        Lane CC                  17.32   0.8  2 
 18       Adams, Emma            Pacific Luth             17.54  +0.0  4 
 19   546 Curtis, kathryn        Unattached               17.55  +0.0  4 
 20   567 LeBuhn, Mitra          Unattached               17.56   0.8  2 
 21       Rowland, Natasha       Linfield                 17.60  +0.0  3 
 22   487 Bernard, Madelyn       Pacific Luth             17.75  +0.0  3 
 23       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             17.77  +0.0  4 
 24       Smith, Caroline        George Fox               17.82  +0.0  3 
 25       Robertson, Sierra      George Fox               18.31  +0.0  3 
 26       Jackson, Karissa       Pacific Luth             18.66  +0.0  4 
 27       Pease, Kinsey          Unat-Clark C             18.78  +0.0  4 
 28       Roberts, Sydney        Spokane CC               18.78   0.8  2 
 28       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             18.78  +0.0  4 
 30       Smith, Madeline        Pacific Luth             20.10  +0.0  4 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             15.21   0.7  1 
  2       Wagner, Daniel         Pacific (Ore             15.68   0.7  1 
  3       Turner, Joshua         Mt. Hood CC              15.72  +0.0  2 
  4   589 Smith, AJ              Unattached               15.72   0.7  1 
  5       Thurman, Colton        Lane CC                  15.73   0.7  1 
  6   541 Byrum, Coleman         Unattached               15.74  +0.0  2 
  7       Luckey, Gabriel        George Fox               15.77  +0.0  2 
  8       Stich, Andrew          Spokane CC               15.82   0.7  1 
  9       Hortaleza, Ben         George Fox               15.87   0.7  1 
 10       Miller, Kyle           George Fox               16.33  +0.0  2 
 11       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             16.34  +0.0  2 
 12       Evans, Justin          Pacific Luth             16.47   1.7  3 
 13       Koch, John             George Fox               16.56  +0.0  2 
 14       Brown, Giovanni        Lane CC                  16.57   0.7  1 
 15       VanBergen, Erich       George Fox               16.60  +0.0  2 
 16       Moore, Turner          Corban                   17.06  +0.0  4 
 17       Canchola, Alex         George Fox               17.82  +0.0  4 
 18       Bowden, Sean           Linfield                 17.86  +0.0  4 
 19   486 Bell, Alan             Pacific Luth             17.91   0.7  1 
 20       Monahan, Clay          Linfield                 17.96   1.7  3 
 21       Olson, Brody           Clackamas CC             18.22   1.7  3 
 22       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             18.92  +0.0  4 
 23       Jenkins, Davis         Linfield                 22.13   1.7  3 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Simms-Garcia, Days     Lane CC                  57.96   1 
  2       Lakes, Shanice         Mt. Hood CC              57.99   1 
  3   346 Connor, Anna           Bowerman Tra             58.10   1 
  4   550 Dunn, Kristine         Unattached             1:00.31   1 
  5       Wilson, Amanda         Pacific Luth           1:00.52   1 
  6       Weatherford, Kylie     George Fox             1:00.73   1 
  7       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth           1:01.17   1 
  8       Todd, Annie            Linfield               1:02.88   2 
  9       Gauntz, Emalie         Pacific Luth           1:02.89   2 
 10       Pattishall, Haley      Linfield               1:03.11   3 
 11       Morelli, Zoe           New Hope Chr           1:04.49   1 
 12       Wilson, Emily          George Fox             1:04.73   2 
 13   439 Watkins, Kayla         Unattached Mt. H       1:06.48   2 
 14       Cockle, Holly          Spokane CC             1:08.22   2 
 15       Petersen, Makenzie     Linfield               1:08.65   3 
 16       Marquardt, Olivia      Linfield               1:09.92   3 
 17   529 Hayes, Laticia         SW Oregon CC           1:10.70   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mihelich, Jake         Linfield                 47.63   1 
  2   375 Swanson, Nathan        Corban                   48.94   1 
  3       Lawrence, Will         George Fox               49.31   1 
  4       Trofimchik, Michae     Corban                   49.37   1 
  5       Goodier, Jesse         Lane CC                  49.78   2 
  6       Elling, Sam            Osu Running              50.03   1 
  7       Cain, Rohan            Lane CC                  50.48   1 
  8       Rodriguez, Cesar       Lane CC                  51.34   2 
  9   444 Carrasco, David        Northwest Ch             51.38   2 
 10       Oshiro-Atabay, Tre     Pacific (Ore             51.41   2 
 11       Holland, Steven        Linfield                 51.59   3 
 12   581 Rambert, Joshua        Unattached               51.82   1 
 13       Kroger, Allen          Linfield                 51.96   3 
 14       Pappas, Conner         Pacific (Ore             52.15   3 
 15       Higinbotham, Sean      Pacific (Ore             52.17   2 
 16   512 Russell, Spencer       Portland Sta             52.23   1 
 17       Purchase, Cody         Linfield                 52.23   2 
 18       Steelhammer, Tom       Linfield                 52.25   3 
 19       Tyler, Alex            George Fox               52.40   3 
 20       Heye, Nehemiah         George Fox               52.53   3 
 21       Hutchins, Austin       SW Oregon CC             53.19   5 
 22   549 Duncan, Alec           Unattached               53.48   4 
 23   573 Macklin, Shaquele      Unattached               53.55   3 
 24       Webb, Tobias           George Fox               53.78   4 
 25       Bender, Garrett        Corban                   53.90   4 
 26   427 Barnett, Jacob         Mt. Hood CC              54.03   3 
 27       Hiamoto, T.J.          George Fox               54.20   4 
 28       Arn, Jeremiah          Clark Colleg             54.34   5 
 29       Miller, Jordan         Northwest Ch             55.33   4 
 30       Austring, Joshua       Corban                   55.53   4 
 31       Moser, Ethan           George Fox               55.86   5 
 32       Wongwai, Jacob         Unat-Clark C             56.08   4 
 33       Houghton-Bynum, Ge     SW Oregon CC             56.22   5 
 34       Muller, Bailey         Pacific (Ore             56.35   4 
 35   539 body, anthony          Unattached             1:09.62   5 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Paul, Margaret         Mt. Hood CC              12.58   0.3  1 
  2       Schmidt, Ellie         Linfield                 12.65   0.3  1 
  3   588 Shriner, Karrin        Unattached               12.68   0.3  1 
  4       Dandridge, Nicole      Pacific Luth             12.84   0.3  1 
  5       Ristau, Julia          George Fox               13.07   0.4  2 
  6       Burgess, Jaida         Spokane CC               13.18   0.4  2 
  7       Andre, Courtney        Mt. Hood CC              13.19   0.3  1 
  8       Everage, Jade          Linfield                 13.20   0.3  1 
  9       Yamamoto, Dawne        Pacific (Ore             13.22   0.4  2 
 10       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                 13.27   0.3  1 
 11       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                 13.39   0.3  1 
 12       Antonio, Kiana         Linfield                 13.49   0.4  2 
 13   536 Applegate, Shanees     Unattached               13.51  +0.0  4 
 14       Romig, Tori            Lane CC                  13.56   0.4  2 
 15       Martin, Dannah         George Fox               13.66  -0.2  3 
 16       Broyles, Racheal       SW Oregon CC             13.71   0.1  6 
 17       Stoifel, Brianna       Linfield                 13.71  +0.0  4 
 18       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             13.74  +0.0  4 
 19       Chovich, Marlee        Pacific (Ore             13.76  +0.0  4 
 20       Raymond, Olivia        Pacific Luth             13.81   0.4  2 
 21       Schump, Emily          Linfield                 13.84   0.1  6 
 22       Damian, Haley          Northwest Ch             13.85  -0.2  3 
 23       Reeves, Patricia       Linfield                 13.90   0.1  6 
 24       Palmer, Hayley         Pacific (Ore             13.91  -0.2  3 
 25       Meinhart, Kenna        George Fox               13.95  -0.2  3 
 26       Groshong, Kirstyn      George Fox               13.97  -0.2  3 
 27       Weston, Kenzie         New Hope Chr             14.00  +0.0  4 
 28       Taylor, Sarah          Corban                   14.10  +0.0  4 
 29       Emerald, Kereena       Northwest Ch             14.23  -0.2  3 
 30       Smith, Caitlin         Pacific Luth             14.26   0.1  6 
 31       Gilstrap, McKenna      Clackamas CC             14.33  -0.2  3 
 32       Watson, Maggie         Pacific Luth             14.38  +0.0  5 
 33       Rice, Aerial           Clackamas CC             14.40   0.4  2 
 34       Andrews, Demetria      Clark Colleg             14.50  +0.0  5 
 35       Johnson, Leah          Pacific Luth             14.57  -0.2  3 
 36       Washington, Savann     Unat-Clark C             14.73  +0.0  4 
 37       Vigil, Tori            Pacific Luth             14.76  +0.0  5 
 38       Mindnich, Ashley       Pacific Luth             14.96  +0.0  5 
 39       Johnson, Heidi         Pacific Luth             14.97  +0.0  5 
 40       Oliver, Mariah         New Hope Chr             15.27  +0.0  4 
 41       Prichett, Jasmine      Clark Colleg             15.27  +0.0  5 
 42       Richardson, Monica     Pacific Luth             15.41  +0.0  5 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Gaylor, Marcus         Unat-Clark C             10.95  +0.0  1 
  2       Sapp, Kris             Pacific (Ore             11.07  +0.0  1 
  3       Kennedy, Kane          Linfield                 11.13  +0.0  1 
  4       Maack, Evan            Spokane CC               11.17   2.0  2 
  5       Wallace, Te'kown       Unat-Clark C             11.19   2.0  2 
  6       Braun, Jay             Linfield                 11.25  +0.0  1 
  7       Porter, Janaree        Unattached Mt. H         11.25   2.0  2 
  8       Johnson, Brett         Corban                   11.32   2.0  2 
  9       Martin, Nathan         Corban                   11.34  +0.0  1 
 10       Carline, Dennis        Mt. Hood CC              11.36  +0.0  3 
 11       Payne, Spencer         Linfield                 11.38  +0.0  3 
 12       Makupson, Marqui       Pacific Luth             11.41  +0.0  1 
 13       Morikawa, Michael      George Fox               11.41   2.0  2 
 14       Hittner, Garrett       Pacific Luth             11.43  +0.0  1 
 15       Orlandini, Ryan        Linfield                 11.43   2.0  2 
 16   564 Keuter, Tanner         Unattached               11.45  +0.0  4 
 17       Sanchez, Mark          George Fox               11.47  +0.0  3 
 18       Evans, Bryce           Unattached Mt. H         11.48  +0.0  3 
 19       Amaitsa, Amadi         Corban                   11.50  +0.0  4 
 20       Johnson, Kennedy       Linfield                 11.55  +0.0  3 
 21       VanBergen, Erich       George Fox               11.57  -0.1  5 
 22   583 Rosenow, Travis        Unattached               11.57  +0.0  1 
 23       Smith, Chris           Corban                   11.68  +0.0  4 
 24       Miller, Kyle           George Fox               11.70  +0.0  4 
 25       Conteh, Mohamed        Unat-Clark C             11.74  +0.0  4 
 26       Omura, Cayde           Linfield                 11.76  +0.0  6 
 27       Bates, Brad            Unattached               11.79  -0.1  5 
 28       Daly, Brady            Pacific Luth             11.80  +0.0  4 
 29       Forsyth, Grant         George Fox               11.84  -0.1  5 
 30       Hoare, Joshua          Pacific Luth             11.89  -0.1  5 
 31       McKee, Joshua          George Fox               12.02  +0.0  6 
 32       Canchola, Alex         George Fox               12.09  +0.0  6 
 33       Li, Ngai               Mt. Hood Una             12.13  +0.0  4 
 34       Ellington, Robert      Pacific Luth             12.15  +0.0  6 
 35       Kime, Noah             Pacific Luth             12.15  -0.1  5 
 36       Zigler, Brandon        Clark Colleg             12.16  +0.0  3 
 37       Brown, Alex            SW Oregon CC             12.18  +0.0  3 
 38       Proctor, Jon           George Fox               12.24  +0.0  6 
 39       Beresford, Chris       Linfield                 12.35  +0.0  6 
 40       Minardi, Noah          Corban                   12.46  -0.1  5 
 41       Hancock, Ian           Clark Colleg             12.56  +0.0  4 
 42       Olds, Nathan           New Hope Chr             12.56  +0.0  6 
 43       Scott, Condale         New Hope Chr             12.60  -0.1  5 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Connor, Anna           Bowerman Tra           2:13.09  
  2   510 McMorris, Gwyneth      Portland Sta           2:20.38  
  3   509 Mayfield, Camelia      Portland Sta           2:20.39  
  4   399 Girard, Danielle       Lane CC                2:21.23  
  5   500 Contos, Erica          Portland Sta           2:22.76  
  6   398 Cross, Alli            Lane CC                2:24.05  
  7   456 Roland, Tiela          Northwest Ch           2:25.36  
  8   362 Childers, Emily        Corban                 2:25.63  
  9   506 Loveland, Olivia       Portland Sta           2:27.16  
 10   431 Greenleaf, Madison     Mt. Hood CC            2:27.47  
 11   424 Rodden, Jaime          Linfield               2:27.90  
 12   406 Wells, Katelyn         Lane CC                2:27.94  
 13   483 Knoll, Jessica         Pacific (Ore           2:30.32  
 14   355 Rufener, Kennedy       Clackamas CC           2:30.36  
 15   621 Noe, Maddy             Linfield               2:31.07  
 16   360 Wingert, Alanni        Clark Colleg           2:33.35  
 17   503 Hendricks, Katheri     Portland Sta           2:34.27  
 18   508 Martin, Kennedy        Portland Sta           2:34.39  
 19   461 Vermillion, Lindse     Northwest Ch           2:35.69  
 20   455 O'Neil, Megan          Northwest Ch           2:41.95  
 21   439 Watkins, Kayla         Unattached Mt. H       2:46.53  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Fleck, Nathan          Portland Sta           1:52.82  
  2   497 Brown, T-Roy           Portland Sta           1:53.06  
  3   527 Speidel, Paris         Spokane CC             1:53.09  
  4   358 Normandeau, Thomas     Clark Colleg           1:55.09  
  5   364 Hargrove, Trey         Corban                 1:58.28  
  6   394 Capri, Michael         Lane CC                1:59.30  
  7   571 Lothman, Taylor        Unattached             1:59.43  
  8   377 West, Zane             Corban                 1:59.49  
  9   466 Gaddini, Mario         Osu Running            1:59.56  
 10   388 Parr, Christian        George Fox             1:59.89  
 11   100 Lull, Alex             George Fox             2:00.13  
 12   575 Martinez, Moises       Unattached             2:00.51  
 13   427 Barnett, Jacob         Mt. Hood CC            2:01.62  
 14   410 Finley, Manuel         Linfield               2:01.87  
 15   535 Paresa, Doug           Unat-Clark C           2:02.78  
 16   352 Garmondeh, Glapouj     Clackamas CC           2:04.49  
 17   420 O'Kelly, Art           Linfield               2:05.89  
 18   444 Carrasco, David        Northwest Ch           2:07.76  
 19   458 Torres-Sanchez, Gu     Northwest Ch           2:08.33  
 20   490 Ibarra, Ignacio        Pacific Luth           2:09.22  
 21   530 Johnson, Alfred        SW Oregon CC           2:09.93  
 22   585 Saaquya, Malachite     Unattached             2:10.00  
 23   555 Francisco, Joshua      Unattached             2:12.25  
 24   608 Mullins, Will          Whitman                2:13.70  
 --   512 Russell, Spencer       Portland Sta               DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kraske, Rachael        George Fox             1:03.89   1 
  2       Roberts, Sydney        Spokane CC             1:05.66   2 
  3       Andre, Courtney        Mt. Hood CC            1:05.70   1 
  4       Hamm, Kendra           Spokane CC             1:05.75   2 
  5       Lee, Kelsey            Pacific (Ore           1:06.25   1 
  6       O'Connor, Kylee        Lane CC                1:06.71   1 
  7       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth           1:06.75   1 
  8       Russell, Cecilee       Corban                 1:06.78   1 
  9       Reifschneider, Che     Corban                 1:07.28   1 
 10       Domini, Desiree        Pacific Luth           1:07.54   2 
 11       Gladding, Madison      Linfield               1:08.37   2 
 12   546 Curtis, kathryn        Unattached             1:09.51   1 
 13   567 LeBuhn, Mitra          Unattached             1:12.36   2 
 14       Jackson, Karissa       Pacific Luth           1:13.25   3 
 15       Smith, Caroline        George Fox             1:14.26   2 
 16       Smith, Madeline        Pacific Luth           1:17.69   3 
 17       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth           1:19.41   2 
 18   487 Bernard, Madelyn       Pacific Luth           1:21.12   3 
 19       Rowland, Natasha       Linfield               1:24.11   2 
 20       Adams, Emma            Pacific Luth           1:24.91   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Stich, Andrew          Spokane CC               55.32   1 
  2   581 Rambert, Joshua        Unattached               56.11   1 
  3   541 Byrum, Coleman         Unattached               56.24   1 
  4       Bohuslvizki, Chris     Corban                   56.90   2 
  5       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             57.64   3 
  6       Turner, Joshua         Mt. Hood CC              57.77   1 
  7       Conteh, Mohamed        Unat-Clark C             57.89   2 
  8       Patterson, Jeffrey     Lane CC                  58.24   2 
  9   589 Smith, AJ              Unattached               58.86   1 
 10       Hortaleza, Ben         George Fox               58.94   1 
 11       Wagner, Daniel         Pacific (Ore             58.99   1 
 12       Wallace, Te'kown       Unat-Clark C             59.60   1 
 13       Kime, Noah             Pacific Luth           1:00.12   2 
 14       Evans, Justin          Pacific Luth           1:00.61   3 
 15       Graham, Thilo          Spokane CC             1:00.83   2 
 16       Valenciano, Sergio     Osu Running            1:01.64   2 
 17       Jenkins, Davis         Linfield               1:02.24   3 
 18       Walker, Javon          Multnomah              1:02.37   3 
 19       Bowden, Sean           Linfield               1:02.79   3 
 20       Monahan, Clay          Linfield               1:03.42   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Schmidt, Ellie         Linfield                 25.69   0.9  1 
  2       Simms-Garcia, Days     Lane CC                  25.82   0.9  1 
  3       Paul, Margaret         Mt. Hood CC              26.08   0.9  1 
  4   587 searle, jordyn         Unattached               26.15   0.9  1 
  5       Hill, Emma             Clackamas CC             26.29   0.9  1 
  6       Wilson, Amanda         Pacific Luth             26.34   0.9  1 
  7       Dandridge, Nicole      Pacific Luth             26.41   2.9  2 
  8   550 Dunn, Kristine         Unattached               26.69   0.9  1 
  9       Miller, Jessica        George Fox               26.91   1.6  3 
 10       Burgess, Jaida         Spokane CC               27.09   1.8  4 
 11       Gernhart, Rachael      Linfield                 27.19   2.9  2 
 12       Yamamoto, Dawne        Pacific (Ore             27.20   2.9  2 
 13       Pattishall, Haley      Linfield                 27.60   2.9  2 
 14       Todd, Annie            Linfield                 27.73  +0.0  5 
 15       Morelli, Zoe           New Hope Chr             27.78   1.8  4 
 16       Holboke, Haley         Corban                   27.91   1.8  4 
 17       Damian, Haley          Northwest Ch             27.92   2.9  2 
 18       Palmer, Hayley         Pacific (Ore             27.98   1.6  3 
 19       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             28.03   1.7  6 
 20       Folkerts, Mackenzi     Lane CC                  28.04   1.6  3 
 21       Gauntz, Emalie         Pacific Luth             28.14   1.6  3 
 22       Antonio, Kiana         Linfield                 28.26   1.6  3 
 23       Brown, Maddie          Spokane CC               28.27   1.8  4 
 24       Stoifel, Brianna       Linfield                 28.38  +0.0  5 
 25       Pease, Kinsey          Unat-Clark C             28.68   2.9  2 
 26       Schump, Emily          Linfield                 28.69   1.7  6 
 27       Gilstrap, McKenna      Clackamas CC             29.20   1.6  3 
 28       Smith, Caitlin         Pacific Luth             29.26  +0.0  5 
 29       Cockle, Holly          Spokane CC               29.41  +0.0  5 
 30       Petersen, Makenzie     Linfield                 29.50  +0.0  5 
 31       Johnson, Leah          Pacific Luth             29.90   1.8  4 
 32       Marquardt, Olivia      Linfield                 29.93  +0.0  5 
 33       Broyles, Racheal       SW Oregon CC             30.59   1.7  6 
 34       Andrews, Demetria      Clark Colleg             30.61   1.8  4 
 35       Washington, Savann     Unat-Clark C             31.52   1.8  4 
 36       Richardson, Monica     Pacific Luth             32.12  +0.0  5 
 37       Prichett, Jasmine      Clark Colleg             33.26  +0.0  5 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   620 Morris, Joe            Ultimate Speed A         20.72   NWI  1 
  2       Gaylor, Marcus         Unat-Clark C             21.59   NWI  1 
  3       Mihelich, Jake         Linfield                 21.68   2.3  2 
  4       Goodier, Jesse         Lane CC                  22.05   2.3  2 
  5       Kelly, Ben             Lane CC                  22.13   NWI  1 
  6       Kennedy, Kane          Linfield                 22.14   2.3  2 
  7       Johnson, Brett         Corban                   22.38   NWI  1 
  8       Trofimchik, Michae     Corban                   22.40   NWI  1 
  9       Martin, Nathan         Corban                   22.50   2.3  2 
 10       Rodriguez, Cesar       Lane CC                  22.57   NWI  1 
 11       Braun, Jay             Linfield                 22.58   NWI  1 
 12       Hittner, Garrett       Pacific Luth             22.63   2.3  2 
 13   564 Keuter, Tanner         Unattached               22.74   2.4  6 
 14       Payne, Spencer         Linfield                 22.85   0.8  3 
 15       Porter, Janaree        Unattached Mt. H         23.20   NWI  1 
 16       Orlandini, Ryan        Linfield                 23.26   0.8  3 
 17       Carline, Dennis        Mt. Hood CC              23.51   0.8  3 
 18       Daly, Brady            Pacific Luth             23.69   0.8  3 
 19       Murseli, Shiqeri       Clackamas CC             23.73   0.8  3 
 20       Sanchez, Mark          George Fox               23.85   0.8  3 
 21   560 Greenwood, A.C.        Unattached               23.89   0.8  4 
 22       Garrett, Malik         Clackamas CC             24.02   0.8  4 
 23       Forsyth, Grant         George Fox               24.02   2.9  5 
 24       Potts, Lawrence        George Fox               24.14   0.8  4 
 25       Hoare, Joshua          Pacific Luth             24.22   0.8  4 
 26       Zigler, Brandon        Clark Colleg             24.25   2.3  2 
 27       Hiamoto, T.J.          George Fox               24.26   2.9  5 
 28       Miller, Jordan         Northwest Ch             24.27   2.9  5 
 29       Ellington, Robert      Pacific Luth             24.35   2.9  5 
 30   549 Duncan, Alec           Unattached               24.58   2.9  5 
 31       Omura, Cayde           Linfield                 24.64   2.4  6 
 32       Smith, Chris           Corban                   24.81   0.8  4 
 33       Wongwai, Jacob         Unat-Clark C             24.91   2.9  5 
 34       Webb, Tobias           George Fox               24.95   2.9  5 
 35       Li, Ngai               Mt. Hood Una             24.96   0.8  4 
 36       Minardi, Noah          Corban                   25.26   0.8  4 
 37       Olds, Nathan           New Hope Chr             25.34   2.4  6 
 38       Hancock, Ian           Clark Colleg             25.82   2.9  5 
 39       Scott, Condale         New Hope Chr             26.17   2.4  6 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   449 Harmon, Alyssa         Northwest Ch          17:34.67  
  2   430 Glovatsky, Georgia     Mt. Hood CC           17:51.00  
  3   499 Coleman, Maggie        Portland Sta          18:06.18  
  4   534 Cadiz, Laura           Team Red Liz          18:15.40  
  5   445 Duvenez, Allison       Northwest Ch          18:30.20  
  6   574 Martin, Lisa           Unattached            18:59.22  
  7   520 Fristoe, Sara          Spokane CC            19:05.65  
  8   418 Neal, Kaelia           Linfield              19:12.68  
  9   603 Lanman, Ziggy          Whitman               19:15.71  
 10   602 Hart, Julia            Whitman               19:25.36  
 11   419 Niemann, Brooke        Linfield              19:40.56  
 12   525 Rife-Dupuy, Leah       Spokane CC            19:55.03  
 13   464 Mann, Kate             Oiselle               20:00.64  
 14   441 Harbick, Taya          New Hope Chr          20:06.25  
 15   409 Dowdy, Calli           Linfield              20:11.68  
 16   610 Romero, Paloma         Whitman               20:13.81  
 17   450 Kogutkiewicz, Nata     Northwest Ch          20:16.18  
 18   605 Mercer, Amanda         Whitman               20:25.95  
 19   517 Nitti, Laura           Red Lizards           20:30.49  
 20   604 Lindquist, Signe       Whitman               20:40.39  
 21   370 Reardon, Elizabeth     Corban                20:50.47  
 22   412 Heidmann, Vera         Linfield              20:57.06  
 23   357 Golovina, Rita         Clark Colleg          20:59.12  
 24   371 Russell, Rebekka       Corban                21:01.55  
 25   599 Colwell, Jillian       Whitman               21:03.84  
 26   369 Poe, Mckenzie          Corban                21:09.02  
 27   436 Smith, Kim             Mt. Hood CC           21:10.66  
 28   408 DeLeon, Rebecca        Linfield              21:24.27  
 29   363 Daskalakis, Ariana     Corban                21:32.74  
 30   372 Schearer, Erica        Corban                21:41.83  
 31   547 Dedeaux, Kristen       Red Lizards           21:51.99  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   618 Baker, Jackson         Unattached            15:20.41  
  2   474 Rouches, Mason         Osu Running           15:22.35  
  3   497 Brown, T-Roy           Portland Sta          15:30.55  
  4   451 Kraal, Garrett         Northwest Ch          15:38.27  
  5   365 Holden, Justin         Corban                15:39.52  
  6   453 Lopez, Nick            Northwest Ch          15:45.19  
  7   514 Talik, Jonathan        Portland Sta          15:48.47  
  8   361 Boekenoogen, Craig     Corban                15:53.20  
  9   519 Dolan, Tommie          Spokane CC            15:55.39  
 10   505 Landstrom, Andrew      Portland Sta          15:58.47  
 11   374 Steele, Zachary        Corban                16:07.08  
 12   600 Gabel, Matt            Whitman               16:09.93  
 13   473 Rennaker, Quinn        Osu Running           16:11.06  
 14   521 Hommel, Matt           Spokane CC            16:14.85  
 15   526 Seckel, Jared          Spokane CC            16:19.24  
 16   616 Wotipka, Matt          Whitman               16:22.14  
 17   452 Kraal, Taylor          Northwest Ch          16:31.12  
 18   356 Breen, James           Clark Colleg          16:31.70  
 19   425 Roth, Chris            Linfield              16:32.32  
 20   498 Castillo, Ricardo      Portland Sta          16:41.36  
 21   615 Worthington, Riley     Whitman               16:42.75  
 22   368 Larabee, Drew          Corban                16:47.89  
 23   580 Padilla, Daniel        Unattached            16:54.28  
 24   477 Schwarz, Sam           Osu Running           16:54.50  
 25   545 Collins, Gabriel       Unattached            16:59.15  
 26   411 Griffin, Tyler         Linfield              17:00.02  
 27   623 Cintron, Manuel        Unattached            17:01.61  
 28   606 Merrill-Steskal, G     Whitman               17:02.45  
 29   376 Vetter, Calvin         Corban                17:02.99  
 30   359 Soriano, Daniel        Clark Colleg          17:11.47  
 31   607 Moosman, Caleb         Whitman               17:12.33  
 32   624 O'Connell, Jacob       Unattached            17:14.02  
 33   597 Ball, Alex             Whitman               17:24.90  
 34   609 Pierce, Ted            Whitman               17:24.90  
 35   601 Harper, Austin         Whitman               17:38.31  
 36   349 Bill, Weyekin          Clackamas CC          17:50.85  
 37   622 Zalvidar, Edson        Unattached            17:51.40  
 38   366 Kuzichev, Jonathan     Corban                18:17.95  
 39   442 Stickler, Colton       New Hope Chr          18:19.81  
 40   625 Davis, Jonathan        Unattached            18:42.46  
 
Event 21  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   556 Gage, Marci            Unattached            34:43.58  
  2   509 Mayfield, Camelia      Portland Sta          36:00.94  
  3   552 Falk, Marianne         Unattached            36:11.36  
  4   499 Coleman, Maggie        Portland Sta          36:11.67  
  5   460 Vallaire, Shea         Northwest Ch          36:32.22  
  6   577 Medved, Sarah          Unattached            36:53.18  
  7   524 Mildes, Becca          Spokane CC            36:59.01  
  8   457 Schmidt, Rosa          Northwest Ch          37:34.96  
  9   515 Trapp, Cheryn          Portland Sta          37:40.11  
 10   463 Anjos, Liz             Oiselle               38:39.83  
 11   522 Kinzel, Amanda         Spokane CC            39:12.25  
 12   454 McMahon, Delaney       Northwest Ch          39:18.61  
 13   403 Potter, Katy           Lane CC               39:41.36  
 14   582 Reese, Dani            Unattached            39:52.51  
 15   373 Shockley, Olivia       Corban                39:56.01  
 16   523 Ledwith, Gracie        Spokane CC            40:43.89  
 17   415 Knudson, Emma          Linfield              41:02.45  
 18   391 Toms, Kelly            George Fox            41:53.25  
 19   367 LaChapelle, Kriste     Corban                41:56.17  
 20   422 Ramirez, Ana           Linfield              44:47.26  
 --   346 Connor, Anna           Bowerman Tra               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   617 Welling, Jordan        Bowerman Tra          31:02.64  
  2   397 Cornish, Jonathan      Lane CC               31:06.96  
  3   343 Bauman, Oscar          Bowerman TC           31:21.26  
  4   505 Landstrom, Andrew      Portland Sta          31:25.36  
  5   341 McIsaac, Chris         Alum - Linfi          31:27.83  
  6   514 Talik, Jonathan        Portland Sta          31:37.23  
  7   543 Cisneros, Alejandr     Unattached            31:43.74  
  8   347 Reaves, Patrick        Bowerman Tra          31:57.86  
  9   345 Platano, Chris         Bowerman TC           31:57.93  
 10   513 Schwartz, Jake         Portland Sta          31:58.24  
 11   507 Macias, Jose           Portland Sta          32:44.68  
 12   392 Shakalia, Karim        Jacuzzi Boys          32:44.68  
 13   479 Allen, Stephen         Pacific (Ore          33:09.90  
 14   465 Godwin, Craig          Oregon Track          33:13.32  
 15   613 Waheed, Alex           Whitman               33:14.33  
 16   516 Wikler, Justin         Portland Sta          33:21.96  
 17   612 Thimesh, Charlie       Whitman               33:24.39  
 18   459 Tyler, Hunter          Northwest Ch          33:29.33  
 19   518 dieterich, martin      run portland          33:34.48  
 20   421 Poole, Chris           Linfield              33:41.72  
 21   390 Tarbell, Kody          George Fox            33:54.21  
 22   544 Coe, Aaron             Unattached            34:04.10  
 23   414 Howell, Calvin         Linfield              34:06.51  
 24   484 Naegeli, Logan         Pacific (Ore          34:15.93  
 25   407 Clifford, Adrian       Linfield              34:17.44  
 26   491 Mogen, Charlie         Pacific Luth          34:37.20  
 27   501 Cotton, Ethan          Portland Sta          34:42.74  
 28   380 Bibb, Zach             George Fox            34:47.27  
 29   416 Lee, Jeff              Linfield              34:58.32  
 --   551 Erdmann, Tara          Unattached                 DNF  
 --   495 Bland, Josh            Portland                   DNF  
 --   538 Berkner, Jacob         Unattached                 DNF  
 --   342 Bauman, Ahrlin         Bowerman TC                DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:04.22  
     1) Paul, Margaret                  2) 431 Greenleaf, Madison         
     3) Andre, Courtney                 4) Lakes, Shanice                 
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:06.28  
     1) Roberts, Sydney                 2) Brown, Maddie                  
     3) Hamm, Kendra                    4) Otholt, Hailey                 
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:06.76  
     1) Dee, Taryn                      2) Graddy, Machaela               
     3) Gauntz, Emalie                  4) Wilson, Amanda                 
  4 Linfield  'A'                                       4:07.82  
     1) Gladding, Madison               2) Pattishall, Haley              
     3) Bannerot, Olivia                4) Schmidt, Ellie                 
  5 Corban  'A'                                         4:08.27  
     1) Reifschneider, Chelsea          2) 362 Childers, Emily            
     3) Holboke, Haley                  4) Russell, Cecilee               
  6 Northwest Christian  'A'                            4:21.62  
     1) Damian, Haley                   2) 443 Brown, Sierra              
     3) 456 Roland, Tiela               4) 445 Duvenez, Allison           
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         3:19.64   1 
     1) Bohuslvizki, Christian          2) 375 Swanson, Nathan            
     3) Amaitsa, Amadi                  4) Trofimchik, Michael            
  2 Linfield  'A'                                       3:22.90   2 
     1) Holland, Steven                 2) Steelhammer, Tom               
     3) Kennedy, Kane                   4) Mihelich, Jake                 
  3 George Fox  'A'                                     3:24.42   1 
     1) VanBergen, Erich                2) Lawrence, Will                 
     3) Koch, John                      4) Miller, Kyle                   
  4 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:26.41   1 
     1) Brown, Giovanni                 2) Kelly, Ben                     
     3) Pinney, Brock                   4) Thurman, Colton                
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 3:26.62   2 
     1) Higinbotham, Sean               2) Pappas, Conner                 
     3) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey             4) Sapp, Kris                     
  6 Linfield  'B'                                       3:30.25   2 
     1) Orlandini, Ryan                 2) 410 Finley, Manuel             
     3) Purchase, Cody                  4) Kroger, Allen                  
  7 Northwest Christian  'A'                            3:30.56   2 
     1) Schumaker, Mason                2) Miller, Jordan                 
     3) 564 Keuter, Tanner              4) 444 Carrasco, David            
  8 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:31.60   2 
     1) Kime, Noah                      2) 490 Ibarra, Ignacio            
     3) Hittner, Garrett                4) 486 Bell, Alan                 
  9 George Fox  'C'                                     3:33.91   2 
     1) Proctor, Jon                    2) 388 Parr, Christian            
     3) Canchola, Alex                  4) 100 Lull, Alex                 
 10 Corban  'B'                                         3:34.47   1 
     1) Bender, Garrett                 2) 377 West, Zane                 
     3) Jackson, Luke                   4) 364 Hargrove, Trey             
 11 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:36.16   2 
     1) 527 Speidel, Paris              2) Stich, Andrew                  
     3) Tobin, Scott                    4) Graham, Thilo                  
 12 Corban  'C'                                         3:45.70   2 
     1) Bracken, Jason                  2) Wilkins, Caleb                 
     3) Moore, Turner                   4) Austring, Joshua               
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Richeson, Tiffany      Clackamas CC             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.52 3.67 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  2       Martin, Dannah         George Fox               3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.32 3.47 
        O  XXX 
  2       Robertson, Sierra      George Fox               3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Knowles, Moriah        Spokane CC               3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   593 Taylor, Marissa        Unattached               3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2       Weatherford, Kylie     George Fox               3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Otholt, Hayley         Spokane CC               3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.02 3.17 3.32 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7       LaVoie, Britta         Pacific (Ore             3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.02 3.17 3.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       Loken, Anna            Lane CC                  3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.17 3.32 
        O  XXX 
 10       Galli, Joanna          Linfield                 2.87m    9-05.00 
     2.87 3.02 
        O  XXX 
 11       Watson, Maggie         Pacific Luth             2.72m    8-11.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11       Raymond, Olivia        Pacific Luth             2.72m    8-11.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13       Morton, Codi           George Fox               2.57m    8-05.25 
     2.57 2.72 
        O  XXX 
 13       May, Courtney          SW Oregon CC             2.57m    8-05.25 
     2.57 2.72 
        O  XXX 
 --       Strand, Makayla        Spokane CC                  NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 --       Vigil, Tori            Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 --       Gibbon, Amanda         Linfield                    NH            
     2.72 
      XXX 
 --       Popchock, Kathryn      Pacific (Ore                NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 --       Udell, Katie           Corban                      NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 --       Johnson, Heidi         Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 --       Gibbon, Dana           Linfield                    NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 --       Mindnich, Ashley       Pacific Luth                NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Supple, Zack           Clackamas CC             4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   553 Fauss, Daniel          Unattached               4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  3       Duncan, Sean           Lane CC                  4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Gray, Chris            George Fox               4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   594 Thomas, Trevor         Unattached               4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6   490 Ibarra, Ignacio        Pacific Luth             3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.77 3.92 
       XO    O 
  7       Harlow, Paul           SW Oregon CC             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.77 3.92 4.22 
       XO    P  XXX 
  7       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   570 Lopez, KC              Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Brown, Giovanni        Lane CC                  3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 
        O  XXO    O 
 12   576 Mead, Collin           Unattached               3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12       Davisson, Hayden       Linfield                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 14       McKee, Joshua          George Fox               3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.62 
        O  XXX 
 --       Arn, Jeremiah          Clark Colleg                NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 --       Johnson, Joel          Lane CC                     NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 --   595 Vaughan, Brandon       Unattached                  NH            
     3.92 
      XXX 
 --       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                      NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   587 searle, jordyn         Unattached               5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     5.41m(-2.2) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0)    5.37m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.8)
  2       Hill, Emma             Clackamas CC             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.13m(-0.7)    5.12m(-1.2)    5.25m(-0.2)
  3       Frazier, Sarah         George Fox               5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) 5.20m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.71m(-1.8) 5.01m(-1.4)
  4   536 Applegate, Shanees     Unattached               5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.07m(-1.3) 4.96m(-0.7) 3.94m(-1.2) 5.06m(-1.0) 5.08m(-1.1)
  5       Buehler, Dakota        George Fox               5.12m  -0.5  16-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.12m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.8) 3.18m(-0.8)    
  6       Emerald, Kereena       Northwest Ch             4.96m  -1.5  16-03.25 
     0.36m(-1.1) 4.96m(-1.5) 4.87m(+0.0) 3.19m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)
  7       Loomis, Kelsie         Lane CC                  4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.68m(-0.9) 4.51m(-0.1) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.49m(-0.7) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.50m(-1.4)
  8       Pitts, Kathryn         SW Oregon CC             4.79m  -0.3  15-08.75 
     4.61m(-0.6) 4.77m(-1.2) 4.79m(-0.2) 4.72m(-0.3) 4.51m(-1.4) 4.79m(-0.3)
  9       Stinson, Brenna        Linfield                 4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-0.9) 4.57m(0.3) 4.37m(0.5)            
 10       Hampton, Elana         Clackamas CC             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 10       Fojas, Jasmine         Linfield                 4.72m   0.5  15-06.00 
     4.45m(-0.7) 4.72m(0.5) 4.51m(-0.6)            
 12       Smith, Hannah          SW Oregon CC             4.71m   0.3  15-05.50 
     4.61m(-0.8) 4.71m(0.3) 4.71m(-1.8)            
 13       Reeves, Patricia       Linfield                 4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.51m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)           
 14       Nelson, Madeleine      Northwest Ch             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)            
 15   487 Bernard, Madelyn       Pacific Luth             4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.3) 4.45m(-0.7)            
 16       Young, Mikaela         Spokane CC               4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.31m(-1.1) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)           
 17       Pease, Kinsey          Unat-Clark C             4.49m  -0.8  14-08.75 
     4.32m(+0.0) 4.49m(-0.8) 4.32m(-1.2)            
 18       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             4.37m  -0.1  14-04.00 
     4.37m(-0.1) 4.25m(-0.8) 4.11m(-1.0)           
 19       Meinhart, Kenna        George Fox               4.36m  -0.8  14-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(-0.8)            
 20       Dee, Taryn             Pacific Luth             4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
     3.96m(-0.2) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.08m(-0.4)            
 21       Miller, Jessica        George Fox               4.29m  -0.5  14-01.00 
     4.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 4.29m(-0.5)         
 22       Sniffen, Kiana-Lei     Linfield                 4.28m  -0.8  14-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.90m(-0.8) 4.28m(-0.8)           
 23       Ramirez, Leslie        Linfield                 4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.13m(-0.5)           
 24       Udell, Katie           Corban                   4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
     4.08m(-1.0) 4.02m(-0.8) 4.20m(+0.0)            
 25       Gauntz, Emalie         Pacific Luth             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0) 3.80m(-0.9)          
 26       Vigil, Tori            Pacific Luth             4.12m  -0.5  13-06.25 
     4.12m(-0.5) 4.03m(+0.0) 3.92m(-0.6)          
 27       Konen, Marisa          Linfield                 3.81m  -0.3  12-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 3.72m(+0.0) 3.81m(-0.3)            
 --       Hills, Rachel          George Fox                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Woodworth, James       Spokane CC               7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 7.14m(+0.0) 6.97m(-0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2       Hawkins III, Budwe     Pacific (Ore             6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25 
     6.94m(+0.0) 6.82m(-0.7) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.80m(-0.0)
  3       Burt, Brian            Lane CC                  6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0) PASS     
  4       Morikawa, Michael      George Fox               6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
     6.53m(-0.0) 6.74m(-0.8) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.64m(-0.3) 6.75m(+0.0)
  5   559 Gonzalez, Diego        Unattached               6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     6.72m(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   542 Byrum, Kaelen          Unattached               6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
     6.64m(+0.0) 6.19m(-0.0) 6.53m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7       Andreasen, Mike'l      Lane CC                  6.56m  -1.8  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-1.8) 6.39m(-1.6) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0) PASS     
  8       Braden, Ryan           George Fox               6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50 
     6.28m(-1.2) 6.15m(-1.0) 6.46m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   540 Buzzas, Caleb          Unattached               6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0)           
 10   584 Russert, Andrew        Unattached               6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     6.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 11       Schumaker, Mason       Northwest Ch             6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.29m(+0.0)           
 12       Stich, Andrew          Spokane CC               6.19m  -0.4  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-0.4) 6.01m(-0.9) 5.93m(-1.2)            
 13       Geiger, Devin          George Fox               6.14m  -0.7  20-01.75 
     6.14m(-0.7) 6.06m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3)           
 14       Evans, Bryce           Unattached Mt. H         6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)           
 15       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC             6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     5.80m(-1.6) 6.08m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0)           
 16       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17       Igbinoba, Eric         Linfield                 6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     5.94m(-0.8) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.01m(-1.7)           
 18       Payne, Spencer         Linfield                 6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(-0.7) 6.01m(+0.0)           
 19       Koch, John             George Fox               5.99m  -1.4  19-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.99m(-1.4) 5.93m(-1.0)           
 20   564 Keuter, Tanner         Unattached               5.97m   0.1  19-07.00 
     5.87m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.1)           
 20       Schearer, Mark         Corban                   5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 5.61m(+0.0)           
 22       Zigler, Brandon        Clark Colleg             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
     5.67m(-1.1) 5.84m(-1.4) 5.91m(-0.0)           
 23       Luckey, Gabriel        George Fox               5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8) 5.90m(+0.0)           
 24       Twigg-Smith, Georg     Pacific (Ore             5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.78m(-0.9) 5.76m(-0.1) 5.85m(+0.0)           
 25       Potts, Lawrence        George Fox               5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
     5.82m(+0.0) 5.55m(-0.9) 5.49m(-0.5)            
 26       Conteh, Mohamed        Unat-Clark C             5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.69m(-1.0)           
 27       Evans, Justin          Pacific Luth             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.72m(+0.0)           
 28       Larson, Brad           SW Oregon CC             5.66m  -0.3  18-07.00 
     5.66m(-0.3) 5.61m(-1.4) 5.65m(-1.3)            
 29       Wallace, Te'kown       Unat-Clark C             5.64m  -0.4  18-06.00 
     5.58m(+0.0) 5.64m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)           
 29       Gannon, Brandon        SW Oregon CC             5.64m  -1.6  18-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.64m(-1.6)           
 29       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   5.64m  -0.4  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-0.4) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.44m(-0.8)            
 32       Parkinson, Jeremy      Pacific (Ore             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)           
 33       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                   5.54m  -0.6  18-02.25 
     5.11m(-0.9) 5.54m(-0.6) 5.35m(-1.2)           
 34       Greenleaf, Austin      SW Oregon CC             5.52m  -1.0  18-01.50 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.0) 5.38m(-1.5)           
 35       Daly, Brady            Pacific Luth             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0)           
 36       Houghton-Bynum, Ge     SW Oregon CC             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 4.77m(-0.9)            
 37       Brock, Daniel          Northwest Ch             5.35m  -0.2  17-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.35m(-0.2) 5.25m(-0.3)           
 38       Pascua, Titus          Spokane CC               5.34m  -0.4  17-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.5) 5.34m(-0.4)           
 39       Proctor, Jon           George Fox               5.32m  -1.1  17-05.50 
     5.32m(-1.1) 4.96m(-0.8) 5.12m(+0.0)            
 40       Hoare, Joshua          Pacific Luth             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.62m(-0.8) 4.78m(+0.0)            
 41       Gaboldon, Marcus       SW Oregon CC             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --       Johnson, Kennedy       Linfield                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Thurman, Colton        Lane CC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Yee, Timothy           Corban                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Hill, Emma             Clackamas CC            11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75 
     10.68m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.75m(-1.0)    11.14m(+0.0)
  2       Frazier, Sarah         George Fox              10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50 
     10.13m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.84m(1.5) 10.34m(-2.1) 10.91m(+0.0) 10.77m(-0.2)
  3       Buehler, Dakota        George Fox              10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 9.85m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.56m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  4       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                  10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
     10.67m(+0.0) 10.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)   
  5       Folkerts, Mackenzi     Lane CC                 10.62m   1.6  34-10.25 
     10.62m(1.6) 10.23m(+0.0) 9.82m(0.9)            
  6       Pitts, Kathryn         SW Oregon CC            10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 10.33m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0)
  7       Gernhart, Rachael      Linfield                10.53m  -0.5  34-06.75 
     10.53m(-0.5) 10.31m(+0.0)               
  8       Nelson, Madeleine      Northwest Ch            10.20m   1.1  33-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.20m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.18m(1.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.07m(-0.6)
  9       Young, Mikaela         Spokane CC              10.07m   1.4  33-00.50 
     9.35m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 10.07m(1.4)            
 10       Ramirez, Leslie        Linfield                10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75 
     9.60m(+0.0) 9.80m(+0.0) 10.05m(+0.0)            
 11       Smith, Hannah          SW Oregon CC             9.94m   0.1  32-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.94m(0.1)            
 12       Robinson, Charmayn     Lane CC                  9.80m   0.5  32-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.80m(0.5) 9.80m(+0.0)            
 13       Emerald, Kereena       Northwest Ch             9.63m  -0.9  31-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.63m(-0.9)            
 13       Fojas, Jasmine         Linfield                 9.63m   0.3  31-07.25 
     9.63m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.24m(1.7)           
 15       Hills, Rachel          George Fox               9.51m  +0.0  31-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.28m(1.0) 9.51m(+0.0)           
 16       Roberts, Dezi          Linfield                 9.32m   0.6  30-07.00 
     9.32m(0.6) 8.89m(0.3) 9.04m(+0.0)            
 17       Udell, Katie           Corban                   8.95m  +0.0  29-04.50 
     8.95m(+0.0) 8.59m(+0.0) 8.89m(-0.5)            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Johnson, Kennedy       Linfield                14.10m   1.4  46-03.25 
     14.10m(1.4) 13.50m(-1.1) 13.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 13.87m(-0.9)
  2   584 Russert, Andrew        Unattached              13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.10m(0.2) 13.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)    12.64m(+0.0)
  3       Schumaker, Mason       Northwest Ch            13.27m  +0.0  43-06.50 
     13.27m(+0.0) 13.06m(0.3) FOUL(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4       Igbinoba, Eric         Linfield                13.15m   0.2  43-01.75 
     12.57m(+0.0) 12.96m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.15m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
  5       Robinson, Jovuani      George Fox              13.06m  +0.0  42-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.71m(0.3) 13.06m(+0.0) 11.36m(0.7) 13.00m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  6       Andreasen, Mike'l      Lane CC                 13.01m  -0.3  42-08.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.19m(1.7) 12.53m(0.6) 12.21m(+0.0) 12.45m(-0.1) 13.01m(-0.3)
  7       Parkinson, Jeremy      Pacific (Ore            12.91m  -0.5  42-04.25 
     12.89m(+0.0) PASS      12.87m(-1.0) 12.83m(1.0) 12.91m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  8       Yee, Timothy           Corban                  12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
     12.25m(0.4) 12.56m(+0.0) 12.24m(-2.3) 11.90m(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0) 11.91m(-0.2)
  9       Twigg-Smith, Georg     Pacific (Ore            12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
     12.02m(1.3) 12.35m(+0.0) 11.76m(-0.3)           
 10       Schearer, Mark         Corban                  12.09m  +0.0  39-08.00 
     12.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.83m(+0.0)            
 11   564 Keuter, Tanner         Unattached              11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     11.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)           
 12       Brock, Daniel          Northwest Ch            11.78m  -1.9  38-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.62m(0.1) 11.78m(-1.9)            
 13   626 Conseuz, Jacob         George Fox              11.76m  +0.0  38-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.75m(0.1)           
 13       Greenleaf, Austin      SW Oregon CC            11.76m  +0.0  38-07.00 
     11.76m(+0.0) 11.52m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0)           
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Sydney        Portland Sta            44.18m     144-11 
      33.18m  44.18m  43.73m  FOUL  41.17m  41.40m
  2       Jackson, Dominique     Pacific Luth            37.96m     124-06 
      34.82m  37.96m  35.51m  34.78m  35.72m  36.94m
  3   592 Taylor, Alyssa         Unattached              37.88m     124-03 
      32.60m  32.72m  37.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Hamilton, Emily        George Fox              37.13m     121-10 
      35.75m  34.41m  36.99m  33.90m  FOUL  37.13m
  5       Bell, Haley            Portland Sta            37.00m     121-05 
      35.12m  33.63m  35.98m  35.41m  37.00m  FOUL
  6       Lynch, Crystal         Spokane CC              36.56m     119-11 
      34.81m  36.56m  33.07m  FOUL  32.44m  36.30m
  7       Mendoza, Guadalupe     Clark Colleg            35.94m     117-11 
      32.88m  35.63m  35.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Romig, Tori            Lane CC                 34.87m     114-05 
      34.87m  29.74m  FOUL  33.71m  28.80m  FOUL
  9       Ybarra, Tianna         Clackamas CC            34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  FOUL  32.79m            
 10       Huffman, Rachael       SW Oregon CC            34.29m     112-06 
      FOUL  34.29m  FOUL            
 11       Hidalgo, McKenzie      Clackamas CC            34.21m     112-03 
      31.22m  34.21m  FOUL            
 12       Stovall, Charene       Pacific Luth            33.36m     109-05 
      31.78m  30.79m  33.36m           
 13       Davidson, Sara         Pacific (Ore            33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  31.84m  32.38m           
 14   563 Howell, Mackenzie      Unattached              32.67m     107-02 
      29.97m  32.67m  FOUL           
 15       Porter, Lauren         Spokane CC              32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  32.16m  FOUL           
 16       Rock, Katie            Pacific (Ore            31.44m     103-02 
      26.59m  29.45m  31.44m            
 17       McKinnis, Rachel       Clackamas CC            30.74m     100-10 
      30.40m  FOUL  30.74m           
 18       Ross, Rennie           Spokane CC              30.71m     100-09 
      30.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19       Garring, Taylor        SW Oregon CC            30.67m     100-07 
      28.29m  30.67m  19.45m            
 20       Wright, Kailey         Linfield                30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.26m            
 21   557 Galick, Rebekah        Unattached              29.63m      97-02 
      29.17m  29.63m  29.12m            
 22       Eikum, Kayla           Spokane CC              29.59m      97-01 
      FOUL  25.51m  29.59m            
 23       Lander, Eliza          George Fox              29.01m      95-02 
      29.01m  28.18m  26.81m            
 24       Waldrop, Annie         Pacific Luth            28.54m      93-08 
      18.41m  FOUL  28.54m            
 25       Simon, Brianna         Spokane CC              28.50m      93-06 
      FOUL  28.50m  FOUL           
 26       Beshears, Annalise     Linfield                28.34m      93-00 
      27.46m  FOUL  28.34m            
 27   569 Litzsey-Adams, Der     Unattached              25.44m      83-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.44m            
 28   566 Kuiper, Johanna        Unattached              25.34m      83-02 
      FOUL  25.34m  21.81m            
 29       Creech, Kyla           Corban                  23.97m      78-08 
      21.43m  20.62m  23.97m           
 30       Pardee, Courtney       Clackamas CC            19.49m      63-11 
      FOUL  19.18m  19.49m            
 31       Brown, Alex            Spokane CC              18.72m      61-05 
      18.72m  FOUL  18.66m            
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Bethke, Jesse          Pacific (Ore            44.76m     146-10 
      43.83m  FOUL  39.11m  43.14m  44.76m  44.02m
  2       Meyring, Wyatt         Clackamas CC            44.57m     146-03 
      39.76m  40.12m  35.56m  43.31m  44.57m  FOUL
  3       Stephens-Brown, Te     Pacific Luth            44.10m     144-08 
      44.10m  FOUL  43.56m  36.61m  FOUL  36.26m
  4   579 Nichols, Sam           Unattached              42.16m     138-04 
      41.53m  39.49m  FOUL  FOUL  41.36m  42.16m
  5       Walker, Dane           Corban                  42.11m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  FOUL  FOUL  40.64m  FOUL
  6       Lloyd, Matthew         Clackamas CC            41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  39.51m  39.68m  37.82m  40.72m  40.46m
  7       Fox, Tyler             Northwest Ch            40.62m     133-03 
      40.62m  37.46m  37.36m            
  8       Pang, Tim              Linfield                39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Hatton, Lucas          Pacific Luth            39.54m     129-09 
      36.93m  36.49m  39.54m            
 10   596 Warren, Blake          Unattached              39.24m     128-09 
      39.24m  37.16m  35.96m            
 11       Buck, Shawn            Spokane CC              39.04m     128-01 
      36.87m  35.28m  39.04m           
 12       Jackson, Tyler         Mt. Hood CC             38.84m     127-05 
      38.84m  37.57m  FOUL         
 13       Fuhrmark, Ryne         Linfield                38.83m     127-05 
      FOUL  35.40m  38.83m           
 14   591 Tatton, Timothy        Unattached              38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.46m            
 15   568 Lewis, Miles           Unattached              38.41m     126-00 
      34.45m  3.90m  38.41m            
 16       Miller, Josh           Linfield                37.95m     124-06 
      26.83m  FOUL  37.95m            
 17       Wagner, Jacob          Clark Colleg            36.86m     120-11 
      36.71m  36.86m  36.53m            
 18       Hodge, Wilson          SW Oregon CC            36.73m     120-06 
      34.10m  34.57m  36.73m            
 19       Morrell, Aidan         George Fox              36.36m     119-03 
      33.27m  36.36m  29.90m            
 20       Phillips, Nathan       Pacific (Ore            36.35m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.35m  36.19m            
 21       Phelps, Kiel           George Fox              36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  33.39m  33.80m            
 22       Lieder, Jeff           Linfield                36.23m     118-10 
      26.98m  36.23m  35.46m            
 23       Tonder, Ryan           Clark Colleg            35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  FOUL  34.43m            
 24       Brokaw, Jonah          Corban                  35.33m     115-11 
      33.69m  FOUL  35.33m            
 25       Brown, Giovanni        Lane CC                 35.25m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.25m  30.18m            
 26       Thurman, Colton        Lane CC                 34.91m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.91m            
 27       Ames, Zach             Spokane CC              34.75m     114-00 
      27.79m  32.47m  34.75m            
 28       Baker, J'Rhett         Corban                  34.48m     113-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.48m            
 29       Jones, Brock           Corban                  34.34m     112-08 
      32.58m  34.34m  34.34m           
 30       Sheesley, Shawn        Pacific Luth            34.07m     111-09 
      31.30m  34.07m  33.73m            
 31       Pinney, Brock          Lane CC                 34.06m     111-09 
      32.77m  34.06m  FOUL           
 32   548 Deeter, Bill           Unattached              33.77m     110-09 
      33.77m  FOUL  33.20m            
 33       Evans, Jake            Linfield                33.65m     110-05 
      30.75m  32.41m  33.65m            
 34       Dirks, Chris           Linfield                33.38m     109-06 
      26.90m  30.31m  33.38m            
 35   589 Smith, AJ              Unattached              33.19m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.19m  32.20m            
 36       Andrew, James          Linfield                32.79m     107-07 
      32.79m  29.49m  29.58m            
 37       Fappas, Alec           Mt. Hood CC             31.15m     102-02 
      FOUL  31.06m  31.15m           
 38       Seals, Kyle            SW Oregon CC            30.77m     100-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.77m            
 39   554 Forrest, Ashton        Unattached              30.30m      99-05 
      28.90m  FOUL  30.30m            
 40       Stallard, Branden      Pacific Luth            30.13m      98-10 
      26.41m  30.13m  26.93m            
 41       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC            30.03m      98-06 
      FOUL  29.32m  30.03m            
 42       Waters, Sean           Spokane CC              29.18m      95-09 
      FOUL  29.18m  FOUL            
 43       Christensen, Easto     Clackamas CC            29.14m      95-07 
      26.55m  29.14m  FOUL            
 44       Saul, George           Linfield                28.99m      95-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.99m            
 45       Hutchins, Austin       SW Oregon CC            28.23m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.23m  FOUL            
 46       Higashi, Josh          Northwest Ch            27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.92m  26.69m            
 47       Neu, Cole              Northwest Ch            23.87m      78-04 
      FOUL  23.53m  23.87m           
 48       Anderson, Scott        Linfield                21.64m      71-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.64m            
 --       Carroll, Jack          Lane CC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jackson, Dominique     Pacific Luth            46.56m     152-09 
      40.17m  42.48m  45.32m  44.84m  46.56m  45.62m
  2       Russo, Brigitte        Lewis & Clar            44.80m     147-00 
      43.27m  43.11m  FOUL  43.04m  39.69m  44.80m
  3       Hamilton, Emily        George Fox              42.78m     140-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.79m  FOUL  42.78m  FOUL
  4       Ybarra, Tianna         Clackamas CC            42.33m     138-10 
      39.20m  42.33m  41.57m  38.63m  41.86m  FOUL
  5       McKinnis, Rachel       Clackamas CC            40.91m     134-03 
      36.76m  FOUL  40.91m  40.01m  38.61m  36.55m
  6       Andrews, Glenna        Lewis & Clar            38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  37.47m  38.57m  38.42m  38.22m  FOUL
  7       Simon, Brianna         Spokane CC              37.68m     123-07 
      35.21m  34.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.68m
  8       Eikum, Kayla           Spokane CC              37.09m     121-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Davidson, Sara         Pacific (Ore            35.71m     117-02 
      35.71m  31.17m  FOUL  FOUL  31.14m  33.85m
 10       Woodard, Emily         George Fox              34.19m     112-02 
      FOUL  29.17m  34.19m            
 11       Pardee, Courtney       Clackamas CC            31.63m     103-09 
      31.63m  FOUL  30.06m            
 12       Sproul, Emily          Pacific (Ore            31.17m     102-03 
      30.31m  31.17m  28.06m           
 13   557 Galick, Rebekah        Unattached              31.03m     101-10 
      29.26m  28.39m  31.03m            
 14       Rock, Katie            Pacific (Ore            30.57m     100-03 
      25.99m  30.57m  FOUL            
 15       Lander, Eliza          George Fox              27.55m      90-05 
      27.55m  26.60m  24.64m            
 16       Wright, Kailey         Linfield                26.55m      87-01 
      25.79m  26.55m  23.74m            
 17       Hidalgo, McKenzie      Clackamas CC            26.25m      86-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.25m            
 --   592 Taylor, Alyssa         Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Buck, Shawn            Spokane CC              54.87m     180-00 
      50.77m  FOUL  FOUL  54.87m  FOUL  51.50m
  2       Meyring, Wyatt         Clackamas CC            50.38m     165-03 
      FOUL  46.66m  FOUL  48.15m  49.93m  50.38m
  3       Lloyd, Matthew         Clackamas CC            49.01m     160-09 
      46.88m  47.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.01m  FOUL
  4       Stephens-Brown, Te     Pacific Luth            48.50m     159-01 
      40.14m  FOUL  47.71m  48.50m  FOUL  47.38m
  5   554 Forrest, Ashton        Unattached              46.81m     153-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.88m  46.81m  46.25m  45.80m
  6       Bethke, Jesse          Pacific (Ore            45.01m     147-08 
      44.75m  44.17m  43.90m  45.01m  44.44m  43.22m
  7       Ames, Zach             Spokane CC              44.07m     144-07 
      42.51m  41.46m  FOUL  FOUL  44.07m  FOUL
  8       Walker, Dane           Corban                  42.61m     139-09 
      42.15m  42.61m  FOUL  FOUL  41.70m  FOUL
  9       Hatton, Lucas          Pacific Luth            40.26m     132-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.72m  38.63m  40.26m  40.12m
 10       Morrell, Aidan         George Fox              39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  36.78m  39.59m            
 11       Christensen, Easto     Clackamas CC            38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  36.02m  38.79m            
 12       Miller, Josh           Linfield                37.58m     123-03 
      36.68m  37.58m  FOUL            
 13       Ham, Nicholas          Unattached Mt. H        37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  FOUL  37.18m            
 14       Tonder, Ryan           Clark Colleg            37.47m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.47m  FOUL           
 15   591 Tatton, Timothy        Unattached              37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m    x             
 16       Shull, Adam            George Fox              37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  35.53m  37.01m            
 17       Keller, Sean           Spokane CC              36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.36m  FOUL           
 18       Phelps, Kiel           George Fox              35.87m     117-08 
      35.64m  35.87m  FOUL           
 19       Day, Joey              Spokane CC              33.96m     111-05 
      33.49m  FOUL  33.96m            
 20   568 Lewis, Miles           Unattached              32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.94m            
 21   548 Deeter, Bill           Unattached              32.75m     107-05 
      31.18m  32.75m  31.96m            
 22       Carroll, Jack          Lane CC                 32.52m     106-08 
      32.11m  29.03m  32.52m            
 23       Fappas, Alec           Mt. Hood CC             32.27m     105-10 
      27.95m  27.98m  32.27m            
 24       Adams, Brandon         George Fox              31.18m     102-03 
      FOUL  28.72m  31.18m            
 25       Saul, George           Linfield                30.97m     101-07 
      30.20m  29.04m  30.97m            
 26       Horn, Jon              Mt. Hood CC             29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  25.46m  29.02m            
 27   596 Warren, Blake          Unattached              28.13m      92-03 
      25.93m  27.66m  28.13m            
 28       Jackson, Tyler         Mt. Hood CC             25.03m      82-01 
      24.98m  25.03m  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Shear, Kate            Linfield                40.31m     132-03 
      39.99m  40.07m  37.82m  36.84m  37.79m  40.31m
  2       Ybarra, Tianna         Clackamas CC            40.12m     131-07 
      34.55m  36.46m  35.37m     35.92m  40.12m
  3       Huddleston, Macken     Pacific (Ore            40.07m     131-05 
      38.04m  36.09m  40.07m  36.57m  32.08m  36.56m
  4       Reynolds, Simone       Lane CC                 40.02m     131-03 
      38.50m  40.02m  34.63m  34.65m  37.06m  38.15m
  5       McDonnell, Kristen     Spokane CC              37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  37.05m     36.40m  35.88m  37.00m
  6       Huffman, Rachael       SW Oregon CC            37.84m     124-02 
      35.60m  34.52m  37.84m           
  7       Woodcock, Rachel       Mt. Hood CC             37.83m     124-01 
      33.50m  36.92m  35.63m  37.72m  37.83m  36.48m
  8       Stuart, Arielle        George Fox              37.00m     121-05 
         36.50m  30.63m  34.04m     37.00m
  9       Pease, Kinsey          Unat-Clark C            36.24m     118-11 
      33.88m  33.02m  36.24m            
 10       Hidalgo, McKenzie      Clackamas CC            35.04m     114-11 
      30.90m  35.04m  32.89m            
 11       Sproul, Emily          Pacific (Ore            34.88m     114-05 
      34.24m  34.88m  34.30m            
 12       Inscore, Renee         Corban                  33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  30.30m  32.74m            
 13       Pardee, Courtney       Clackamas CC            32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  30.60m x             
 14       Nelson, Madeleine      Northwest Ch            32.22m     105-08 
      31.90m  31.62m  32.22m            
 15       Bell, Haley            Portland Sta            31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m x  x             
 16       Meads, April           Linfield                31.25m     102-06 
      31.25m     28.81m            
 17       Morton, Codi           George Fox              31.15m     102-02 
      26.89m  31.15m x             
 18       Church, Dianna         Pacific (Ore            30.33m      99-06 
      27.47m  30.33m x             
 19       Hammons, Samantha      Clark Colleg            30.05m      98-07 
            30.05m            
 20       Wilson, Shasta         Portland Sta            27.56m      90-05 
            27.56m            
 21       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC            26.41m      86-08 
      26.41m  25.91m  24.92m           
 22       Walton, Hannah         Pacific Luth            26.00m      85-04 
      23.28m  26.00m x             
 23       Bishop, Lauren         Linfield                24.83m      81-05 
      24.83m  24.51m  24.05m            
 24       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore            21.92m      71-11 
      21.92m x  x             
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Keller, Sean           Spokane CC              72.24m     237-00 
      72.24m x  x             
  2       Brandel, Ryan          Team Reddawa            63.12m     207-01 
      59.80m     62.84m  62.81m  63.12m  63.00m
  3       Nonnenmacher, Seth     George Fox              62.85m     206-02 
         55.76m  62.85m  58.78m  59.96m  59.10m
  4       Weidman, Ryan          Unat-Spokane            60.38m     198-01 
      60.38m  59.36m        58.45m   
  5       Christensen, Easto     Clackamas CC            59.20m     194-03 
      58.73m  59.20m     56.98m  52.82m    
  6       Horn, Jon              Mt. Hood CC             55.57m     182-04 
     x   53.28m  55.57m  54.81m  55.11m  54.00m
  7       Hilmes, Sam            Spokane CC              55.18m     181-00 
      55.18m  55.04m             54.33m
  8       Pinney, Brock          Lane CC                 54.90m     180-01 
      54.90m  53.50m         50.94m    
  9       Day, Joey              Spokane CC              54.78m     179-09 
      54.78m  52.48m               
 10       Stich, Andrew          Spokane CC              54.29m     178-01 
      47.35m  54.08m  54.29m            
 11       Manley, Ronnie         Lane CC                 53.31m     174-11 
      53.31m  51.01m  50.86m            
 12       Ewing, Morgunn         Linfield                52.79m     173-02 
      52.79m  50.80m x             
 13   591 Tatton, Timothy        Unattached              51.28m     168-03 
         48.87m  51.28m            
 14   554 Forrest, Ashton        Unattached              49.24m     161-06 
      45.66m  43.88m  49.24m            
 15       Laney, Andrew          Linfield                49.23m     161-06 
      49.05m  47.18m  49.23m            
 16       Seals, Kyle            SW Oregon CC            49.11m     161-01 
      47.18m     49.11m            
 17       Arn, Jeremiah          Clark Colleg            48.37m     158-08 
         48.37m               
 18       Baker, J'Rhett         Corban                  48.35m     158-07 
      48.35m  47.77m  46.23m           
 19       Hatlen, Michael        Pacific Luth            47.90m     157-02 
      47.90m  47.51m  45.32m            
 20       Adams, Cameron         George Fox              47.83m     156-11 
      47.83m  47.71m  44.83m            
 21       Phillips, Nathan       Pacific (Ore            46.30m     151-11 
      45.07m     46.30m            
 22       Doxsie, Drew           Linfield                46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  42.42m x             
 23       Beresford, Chris       Linfield                44.44m     145-10 
      44.44m  41.31m  44.24m            
 24       Larson, Brad           SW Oregon CC            44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m x  x             
 25       Fritter, Patrick       Northwest Ch            43.11m     141-05 
      34.55m  40.67m  43.11m            
 26       Thurman, Colton        Lane CC                 42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  34.46m               
 27       Desphy, Caseem         Mt. Hood CC             41.46m     136-00 
     x  x   41.46m            
 28       Harlow, Paul           SW Oregon CC            39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  32.80m  31.57m           
 29       Taunton, Marshall      Pacific (Ore            38.26m     125-06 
      35.11m  38.26m  32.92m            
 30       Jones, Brock           Corban                  37.60m     123-04 
      37.58m  36.58m  37.60m            
 31       Hedger, Cory           Pacific (Ore            36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m     36.33m            
 32       Brown, Giovanni        Lane CC                 34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  28.25m  31.21m            
 33       Neu, Cole              Northwest Ch            29.55m      96-11 
      28.95m  28.82m  29.55m            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jackson, Dominique     Pacific Luth            11.88m   38-11.75 
      10.70m  11.88m  10.69m  11.30m  9.97m  11.14m
  2       McKinnis, Rachel       Clackamas CC            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.56m  11.69m  FOUL  10.54m  10.50m  11.00m
  3       Stovall, Charene       Pacific Luth            11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.55m  11.29m  10.71m  9.60m  10.51m  11.68m
  4   569 Litzsey-Adams, Der     Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  10.91m  10.91m  11.21m  11.12m  11.50m
  5       Huffman, Rachael       SW Oregon CC            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.48m  10.76m  10.69m  10.61m  FOUL
  6       Russo, Brigitte        Lewis & Clar            11.24m   36-10.50 
      9.88m  10.28m  10.89m  11.24m  10.86m  10.66m
  7       Waldrop, Annie         Pacific Luth            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.15m  10.49m  10.95m  9.82m  9.71m  10.07m
  8       Mendoza, Guadalupe     Clark Colleg            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  10.40m  9.84m  FOUL  10.08m
  9       Lynch, Crystal         Spokane CC              10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  9.79m  9.43m            
 10       Ross, Rennie           Spokane CC              10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  9.79m  9.94m           
 11       Church, Dianna         Pacific (Ore            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.18m  9.91m  10.62m            
 12       Ybarra, Tianna         Clackamas CC            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.12m  10.23m  9.81m           
 13       Pardee, Courtney       Clackamas CC            10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  9.28m  9.10m            
 14       Porter, Lauren         Spokane CC              10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  FOUL  9.22m            
 15       Hidalgo, McKenzie      Clackamas CC             9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.83m  9.27m  9.96m            
 16       Brown, Alex            Spokane CC               9.69m   31-09.50 
      7.37m  9.69m  8.75m            
 17   563 Howell, Mackenzie      Unattached               9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.00m  9.31m            
 18       Garring, Taylor        SW Oregon CC             9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.02m  9.21m  9.23m           
 19       Creech, Kyla           Corban                   9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.56m  8.51m  9.16m           
 20       Eikum, Kayla           Spokane CC               9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.41m  9.06m  9.15m            
 21       Wright, Kailey         Linfield                 8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.51m  8.61m  7.57m           
 22       Graddy, Machaela       Pacific Luth             8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.05m  7.99m  8.24m            
 23       Pease, Kinsey          Unat-Clark C             8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  8.03m  FOUL            
 24   566 Kuiper, Johanna        Unattached               7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.65m  7.87m  6.89m            
 25       Kintigh, Mackenzie     Pacific Luth             5.36m   17-07.00 
      3.87m  4.60m  5.36m           
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Stephens-Brown, Te     Pacific Luth            14.74m   48-04.50 
      12.40m  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Jackson, Tyler         Mt. Hood CC             14.58m   47-10.00 
      12.49m  13.37m  13.58m  13.49m  14.58m  14.19m
  3       Lloyd, Matthew         Clackamas CC            14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.31m  13.66m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  14.18m
  4       Hatton, Lucas          Pacific Luth            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  13.95m  13.88m  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL
  5       Meyring, Wyatt         Clackamas CC            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL  12.18m  13.39m
  6       Buck, Shawn            Spokane CC              13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.17m  13.27m  FOUL  13.73m  13.59m  13.35m
  7       Day, Joey              Spokane CC              13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.20m  13.21m  13.31m  12.75m  12.62m  12.64m
  8   596 Warren, Blake          Unattached              13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.80m  FOUL  12.19m  11.91m  12.39m
  9       Hodge, Wilson          SW Oregon CC            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.40m  12.05m  12.68m            
 10       Lieder, Jeff           Linfield                12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL           
 11       Anderson, Scott        Linfield                12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.32m  12.43m  11.56m  11.12m  FOUL
 12       Peterson, Blake        George Fox              12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.19m  FOUL            
 13   568 Lewis, Miles           Unattached              12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  12.08m            
 14       Fuhrmark, Ryne         Linfield                12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.22m  12.06m  12.23m            
 15       Horn, Jon              Mt. Hood CC             12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Carroll, Jack          Lane CC                 11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.42m  11.97m  11.52m            
 17       Stallard, Branden      Pacific Luth            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.19m  10.86m  11.94m           
 18       Evans, Jake            Linfield                11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  7.18m  10.40m            
 18       Waters, Sean           Spokane CC              11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.92m  11.27m  11.57m            
 20       Bracken, Jason         Corban                  11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.17m  11.52m  11.40m           
 21       Fox, Tyler             Northwest Ch            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  10.77m  11.11m         
 22   548 Deeter, Bill           Unattached              11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.03m  FOUL            
 23       Baker, J'Rhett         Corban                  11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.06m  11.00m  11.35m            
 24       Miller, Josh           Linfield                11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.06m  11.34m  FOUL            
 25       Ames, Zach             Spokane CC              11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.07m            
 26       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                  10.94m   35-10.75 
      8.54m  10.94m  8.88m            
 27       Ney, Brooks            SW Oregon CC            10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.80m  10.14m  10.84m           
 28       Hutchins, Austin       SW Oregon CC            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.64m  10.76m  0.11m            
 29       Seals, Kyle            SW Oregon CC            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.28m  10.46m  10.68m           
 30       Higashi, Josh          Northwest Ch            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.61m  10.54m            
 30       Walker, Dane           Corban                  10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.61m  10.54m         
 32       Sheesley, Shawn        Pacific Luth            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.40m  10.62m  9.16m            
 33       Brokaw, Jonah          Corban                  10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  10.06m            
 34       Shull, Adam            George Fox              10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35       Wagner, Jacob          Clark Colleg            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  0.11m            
 36       Jones, Brock           Corban                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      7.11m  9.23m  9.96m            
 37       Andrew, James          Linfield                 9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.71m  9.73m  FOUL            
 38       Desphy, Caseem         Mt. Hood CC              9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.21m  9.10m           
 39       Ham, Nicholas          Unattached Mt. H         9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.59m  9.69m  9.33m            
 40       Jackson, Luke          Corban                   9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.29m  8.66m  9.66m           
 41       Fappas, Alec           Mt. Hood CC              9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.89m  9.32m  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Reeves, Patricia       Linfield                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1       Green, Maria           George Fox               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  1       Dugger, Brittany       Spokane CC               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1       Bannerot, Olivia       Linfield                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXO    X 
  1       Taylor, Sarah          Corban                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Brown, Maddie          Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Hamm, Kendra           Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Ehrhardt, Alli         Corban                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   567 LeBuhn, Mitra          Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11       Sink, Helene           SW Oregon CC             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11       Huddleston, Macken     Pacific (Ore             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11       Spencer, Rashae        Spokane CC               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 14       Roberts, Dezi          Linfield                 1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 14       Robinson, Charmayn     Lane CC                  1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 14       Bach, Kayla            Pacific Luth             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 40  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   344 Johnson, Kyley         Bowerman TC              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
       XO   XO    O   XX 
  2       Hawkins III, Budwe     Pacific (Ore             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Cain, Rohan            Lane CC                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Bracken, Jason         Corban                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5       Geiger, Devin          George Fox               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   542 Byrum, Kaelen          Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  5       Greenfield, Riley      SW Oregon CC             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Parkinson, Jeremy      Pacific (Ore             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Robinson, Kevin        Portland Sta             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  9       Hayes, Matt            Spokane CC               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 11       Arn, Jeremiah          Clark Colleg             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 12       Twigg-Smith, Georg     Pacific (Ore             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 --       Wilkins, Caleb         Corban                      NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --       Holland, Steven        Linfield                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX