Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 06:52 PM
                   Cougar Open 2016 - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016                   
                          Clackamas Community College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            12.25      12.29  -1.0  1 
  2 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            12.54      12.56  -1.0  1 
  3 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            12.64      12.59  -1.0  1 
  4 Conlin, Ryan                 Northwest U.                      13.01   NWI  2 
  5 Christenson, Camille         Evergreen St           13.12      13.31  -1.0  1 
  6 Wilkerson, Tori              Mt. Hood CC            13.70      13.49  -1.0  1 
  7 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg           13.82      13.56   NWI  2 
  8 Munoz, Alina                 Warner Pacif           13.50      13.64  -1.0  1 
  9 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC                      13.73   NWI  2 
 10 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg                      13.76   NWI  2 
 11 Gilstrap, McKenna            Clackamas CC           13.42      14.14  -1.0  1 
 12 Baravik, Mikhayla            Mt. Hood CC            14.01      14.15   NWI  2 
 13 Mathison, Jessica            Unattached             13.80      14.16  -1.0  1 
 14 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC                      14.43   NWI  2 
 15 Norlie, Drisana              Clackamas CC           14.04      14.60   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            25.60      25.79   2.3  1 
  2 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            26.09      25.84   2.3  1 
  3 Conlin, Ryan                 Northwest U.           26.86      26.85   2.3  1 
  4 Bowen, Arianna               Warner Pacif           28.00      27.94  +0.0  2 
  5 Christenson, Camille         Evergreen St           27.90      27.97  +0.0  2 
  6 Wilkerson, Tori              Mt. Hood CC            27.05      28.39  +0.0  2 
  7 Mastrandrea, Anna            Clackamas CC                      30.41  +0.0  2 
  8 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            26.50      31.73   2.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conley, Makenna              Warner Pacif           59.50    1:01.15  
  2 Vidal-Homan, Lucero          Warner Pacif         1:01.50    1:02.46  
  3 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg         1:00.64    1:03.56  
  4 Norquist, Leah               Mt. Hood CC            59.50    1:04.84  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg         2:20.72    2:22.85  
  2 Mathison, Jessica            Unattached           2:28.50    2:25.57  
  3 Norquist, Leah               Mt. Hood CC          2:25.00    2:28.14  
  4 Ponnay, Becky                Clackamas CC         2:30.00    2:30.83  
  5 Vonbargen, Jessie            Warner Pacif                    2:33.03  
  6 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg                    2:33.88  
  7 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg         2:35.24    2:33.90  
  8 Osborn, Becca                Warner Pacif                    2:38.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engelbrekt, Lily             Northwest U.         4:50.07    4:56.83  
  2 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg         5:09.79    5:11.06  
  3 Osborn, Becca                Warner Pacif                    5:15.02  
  4 Bradshaw, Michelle           Clark Colleg                    5:17.85  
  5 Chavez, Lily                 Warner Pacif         5:20.00    5:23.36  
  6 McNeeley, Kayla              Clackamas CC         5:16.39    5:25.26  
  7 Cisco, Isabelle              Clark Colleg                    5:32.33  
  8 Stokley, Lauren              Clackamas CC         5:30.00    5:38.72  
  9 Asa, Jovi                    Clark Colleg                    5:51.99  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Sarah             Northwest U.        18:03.84   18:31.26  
  2 Marsh, Tresa                 Clark Colleg                   18:39.58  
  3 Cearley, Tayler              Clark Colleg        19:30.00   19:45.98  
  4 Barber, Jocelyn              Clackamas CC        19:45.05   20:17.56  
  5 Stobie, Hannah               Clackamas CC                   21:16.59  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Heesacker, Kimberley         Oregon Tech         43:27.55        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vander Meulen, Janna         Unattached             14.88      14.61  -1.4  1 
  2 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            17.00      15.83  -1.4  1 
  3 Irene, Moore                 Evergreen St           15.25      16.06  -1.4  1 
  4 Bowen, Arianna               Warner Pacif           16.56      16.94  -1.4  1 
  5 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.                      17.47   0.5  2 
  6 McNairy, Saskia              Unattached             16.63      17.51  -1.4  1 
  7 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg           17.51      17.93  -1.4  1 
  8 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC            19.00      18.08   0.5  2 
  9 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC            19.00      19.35   0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irene, Moore                 Evergreen St         1:02.22    1:04.98  
  2 Munoz, Alina                 Warner Pacif         1:07.80    1:10.31  
  3 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC          1:08.00    1:16.84  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest U.  'A'                                   52.00      50.16  
     1) Conlin, Ryan                    2) Hall, Kaisa                    
     3) Perez, Michelle                 4) Steele, CarrieAnne             
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 50.93      51.69  
     1) Bowen, Arianna                  2) Conley, Makenna                
     3) Munoz, Alina                    4) Vidal-Homan, Lucero            
 -- Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    51.00        DNF  
     1) Baravik, Mikhayla               2) Wilkerson, Tori                
     3) Rhodes, Kinnah                  4) Woodcock, Dannelle             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                               4:15.00    4:15.57  
     1) Munoz, Alina                    2) Bowen, Arianna                 
     3) Vidal-Homan, Lucero             4) Conley, Makenna                
  2 Clark College  'A'                                4:16.64    4:26.53  
     1) Wingert, Alanni                 2) Bradshaw, Michelle             
     3) Dalgleish, Sadie                4) Rowland, Jazzmine              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                 1.54m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Wilkerson, Tori              Mt. Hood CC            1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC           1.46m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.           1.51m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg           1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg           1.36m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mastrandrea, Anna            Clackamas CC           2.30m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McNairy, Saskia              Unattached             5.51m      5.56m  -0.3  18-03.00 
  2 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            5.53m      5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
  3 Steele, CarrieAnne           Northwest U.           5.43m      5.37m  -1.0  17-07.50 
  4 Perez, Michelle              Northwest U.           5.40m      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
  5 Baravik, Mikhayla            Mt. Hood CC            5.10m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
  6 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC           3.97m      3.89m   0.7  12-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg          10.92m     10.90m   0.1  35-09.25 
  2 Steele, CarrieAnne           Northwest U.          11.01m     10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
  3 Baravik, Mikhayla            Mt. Hood CC           10.48m     10.56m  -0.8  34-07.75 
  4 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg                     10.15m   0.1  33-03.75 
  5 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC           9.45m      8.46m  -0.4  27-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Monica              Unattached             2.00m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.91m  11.72m  12.05m  12.03m  11.98m
  2 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC               11.73m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.01m  10.94m  11.69m  11.39m  10.94m  11.82m
  3 Jackson, Meg                 Lane CC               10.58m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.68m  11.21m  11.10m  10.47m  11.09m  11.13m
  4 Aleki, Shantel               Clark Colleg          11.15m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.80m  10.80m  10.85m  10.48m  FOUL  11.20m
  5 Kavapalu, Helen              Lane CC               10.71m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.87m  FOUL  10.95m  10.85m  10.59m  9.95m
  6 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          10.98m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.32m  10.16m  10.80m  10.52m  10.78m  10.76m
  7 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          10.71m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.90m  9.84m  10.32m  10.40m  10.67m  10.21m
  8 Sprecher, Angela             Lane CC                9.60m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  10.57m  10.46m  FOUL  10.13m
  9 Dixson, Chesi                Mt. Hood CC            9.38m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.06m  10.05m  9.17m  9.20m  8.87m  9.47m
 10 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.          10.09m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.45m  9.11m  7.62m         
 11 Guerrero, Vanessa            Warner Pacif           9.70m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.72m  FOUL  8.94m          
 12 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC            8.51m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.75m  8.17m  FOUL           
 13 Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC           7.70m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  7.83m  7.75m         
 -- Saukov, Deanna               Unattached             8.20m         ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jordan               Warner Pacif          40.88m     42.49m     139-05 
  2 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          37.77m     37.52m     123-01 
  3 Howell, Mackenzie            Corban                36.14m     36.56m     119-11 
  4 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          35.27m     36.30m     119-01 
  5 Downhill, Skye               Lane CC               34.26m     35.14m     115-03 
  6 Turpen, Angie                Willamette            36.49m     34.79m     114-02 
  7 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC               32.00m     34.45m     113-00 
  8 Ybarra, Tianna               Unattached            36.50m     34.28m     112-06 
  9 Kavapalu, Helen              Lane CC               31.17m     33.72m     110-07 
 10 Sprecher, Angela             Lane CC               34.18m     30.22m      99-02 
 11 Jackson, Meg                 Lane CC               22.69m     28.74m      94-03 
 12 Kendall, Monica              Unattached             2.00m     28.42m      93-03 
 13 Guerrero, Vanessa            Warner Pacif          29.88m     27.38m      89-10 
 14 Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          22.72m     25.72m      84-04 
 15 Aleki, Shantel               Clark Colleg                     25.69m      84-03 
 16 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC               32.00m     24.63m      80-10 
 17 Dixson, Chesi                Mt. Hood CC           30.00m     20.12m      66-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turpen, Angie                Willamette            44.67m     43.45m     142-07 
  2 Guerrero, Vanessa            Warner Pacif          38.00m     40.16m     131-09 
  3 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                40.16m     40.11m     131-07 
  4 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          41.08m     40.00m     131-03 
  5 Ybarra, Tianna               Unattached            44.54m     38.46m     126-02 
  6 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          33.50m     37.52m     123-01 
  7 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC               37.76m     37.20m     122-00 
  8 Hunter, Jordan               Warner Pacif          36.28m     33.91m     111-03 
  9 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC               28.34m     33.89m     111-02 
 10 Sprecher, Angela             Lane CC               25.62m     31.16m     102-03 
 11 Howell, Mackenzie            Corban                27.25m     29.70m      97-05 
 12 Kavapalu, Helen              Lane CC                          29.53m      96-10 
 13 Dixson, Chesi                Mt. Hood CC           22.55m     28.12m      92-03 
 14 Hanthaley, Connie            Clackamas CC          28.46m     28.11m      92-03 
 15 Downhill, Skye               Lane CC               26.76m     27.46m      90-01 
 16 Aleki, Shantel               Clark Colleg                     24.87m      81-07 
 17 Jackson, Meg                 Lane CC                          24.71m      81-01 
 -- Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          23.00m         ND            
 -- Gilstrap, McKenna            Clackamas CC          33.15m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zosel, Elizabeth             Green River           40.69m     40.20m     131-11 
  2 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC           40.55m     39.28m     128-10 
  3 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC          38.86m     39.13m     128-04 
  4 Ybarra, Tianna               Unattached            42.37m     38.70m     127-00 
  5 Jackson, Meg                 Lane CC               36.42m     37.37m     122-07 
  6 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          35.64m     36.62m     120-02 
  7 Ernest, Jasmine              Unattached            38.04m     36.39m     119-05 
  8 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg          36.20m     35.69m     117-01 
  9 McNairy, Saskia              Unattached            37.74m     34.97m     114-09 
 10 Kendall, Monica              Unattached             2.00m     33.34m     109-04 
 11 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC               33.65m     25.84m      84-09 
 12 Hanthaley, Connie            Clackamas CC          16.21m     15.39m      50-06 
 -- Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          25.22m         ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Kenneth             Green River            10.88      10.98  +0.0  1 
  2 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            11.39      11.13  -1.9  2 
  3 Kilcup, MarGaryonta          Unattached             11.10      11.13  +0.0  1 
  4 Figueroa, Chad               Mt. Hood CC            11.15      11.23  +0.0  1 
  5 Hawkins, Cory                Green River                       11.25  -0.8  4 
  6 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC           11.09      11.28  +0.0  1 
  7 Battle, Noah                 Warner Pacif           11.50      11.40  -1.9  2 
  8 Booker, Kashta               Clackamas CC           11.40      11.48  -1.9  2 
  9 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached             11.16      11.50  +0.0  1 
 10 Porter, Janaree              Unattached             11.31      11.60  +0.0  1 
 11 Sparks, Caden                Green River            11.82      11.74  -1.1  3 
 12 Jackson, Andre               Warner Pacif           11.57      11.82  -1.1  3 
 13 Harle, Colton                Clackamas CC           11.43      11.85  -1.9  2 
 14 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             11.72      11.91  -1.1  3 
 15 Riley II, Dale               Clark Colleg                      12.11  -0.8  4 
 16 Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif           11.40      12.13  -1.9  2 
 17 Vu, Nicholas                 Green River            11.70      12.14  -1.1  3 
 18 Bentz, Paul                  Unattached             11.64      12.16  -1.1  3 
 19 Hale, Maurice                Warner Pacif           11.60      12.22  -1.1  3 
 20 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC           11.81      12.24  -1.1  3 
 21 Tagami, Cayde                Warner Pacif           12.00      12.33  -0.8  4 
 22 Wyndham, Colton              Unattached             12.00      12.41  -0.8  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Kenneth             Green River            22.62      22.29  +0.0  1 
  2 Kilcup, MarGaryonta          Unattached             22.80      22.62  +0.0  1 
  3 Dorn, Andre                  Furnace athl           23.00      22.87  -1.4  2 
  4 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg           22.78      22.89  +0.0  1 
  5 Figueroa, Chad               Mt. Hood CC            22.90      23.01  -1.4  2 
  6 Conteh, Mohamed              Clark Colleg           22.78      23.02  +0.0  1 
  7 Porter, Janaree              Unattached             22.90      23.06  -1.4  2 
  8 Hawkins, Cory                Green River                       23.57   1.1  3 
  9 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River            22.93      23.62  -1.4  2 
 10 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached             22.79      23.66  +0.0  1 
 11 Sparks, Caden                Green River            24.13      24.07   1.1  3 
 12 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg           24.05      24.51   1.1  3 
 13 Beasley, Keith               Green River            23.75      24.57  -1.4  2 
 14 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             24.72      24.88   1.1  3 
 15 Tagami, Cayde                Warner Pacif           25.00      25.01   1.1  3 
 16 Riley II, Dale               Clark Colleg                      25.29   1.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dorn, Andre                  Furnace athl           52.50      51.27   1 
  2 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg           50.10      51.61   1 
  3 Beasley, Keith               Green River            51.38      52.66   1 
  4 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River            52.82      54.41   1 
  5 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg           53.94      55.35   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Normandeau, Thomas           Clark Colleg         1:55.36    1:55.66   1 
  2 Jones, Wes                   Evergreen St         1:52.37    1:56.69   1 
  3 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St         1:52.62    1:58.51   1 
  4 Catalan, Alejandro           Warner Pacif         1:57.00    1:58.98   1 
  5 Sutherland, Evan             Clackamas CC         1:59.00    2:02.61   1 
  6 Garmondeh, Glapougbae        Clackamas CC         2:02.00    2:03.87   2 
  7 Barnett, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC          2:00.00    2:05.70   1 
  8 Kanelis, Zach                Clark Colleg         2:02.06    2:05.73   2 
  9 Nehnevaj, Dan                Clark Colleg                    2:06.27   3 
 10 Carrier, Dan                 Clackamas CC         2:05.00    2:08.72   2 
 11 Thomas, Ellis                Green River                     2:08.92   3 
 12 Nizer, Dean                  Mt. Hood CC          2:09.91    2:11.97   2 
 13 Collins, Drake               Unattached           2:15.00    2:11.99   2 
 14 Martinez, Jonathon           Warner Pacif                    2:12.81   3 
 15 Moats, Josh                  Clackamas CC                    2:13.52   3 
 16 Soucy, Trevor                Reed College         2:25.00    2:15.91   2 
 17 Beasley, Keith               Green River          2:05.00    2:19.01   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rucks, Luke                  Jacuzzi Boys         3:50.00    3:58.40   1 
  2 Palmer, Matthew              Jacuzzi Boys         3:55.00    3:58.63   1 
  3 Boekenoogen, Craig           Corban               4:02.54    4:00.60   1 
  4 Garvin, Sam                  Clark Colleg         4:02.30    4:02.75   1 
  5 Stinchfield, Isaac           Clark Colleg         4:10.00    4:03.34   1 
  6 Sutherland, Evan             Clackamas CC         4:11.00    4:07.76   1 
  7 Garmondeh, Glapougbae        Clackamas CC         4:11.66    4:09.89   1 
  8 Nehnevaj, Dan                Clark Colleg         4:13.08    4:12.49   1 
  9 Carrier, Dan                 Clackamas CC         4:12.00    4:18.02   1 
 10 Paresa, Douglas              Unattached           4:20.00    4:19.41   2 
 11 Barnett, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC          4:20.00    4:21.42   2 
 12 Nizer, Dean                  Mt. Hood CC          4:21.73    4:21.85   2 
 13 Moats, Josh                  Clackamas CC         2:05.00    4:22.45   1 
 14 Collins, Drake               Unattached           4:27.00    4:23.25   2 
 15 Martinez, Jonathon           Warner Pacif                    4:28.74   2 
 16 Soucy, Trevor                Reed College         4:45.00    4:37.36   2 
 17 Ferguson, Shawn              Clark Colleg         4:41.89    4:43.24   2 
 18 Morgan, Chris                Warner Pacif         4:33.94    4:47.42   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Phil                Vamipact            14:59.00   15:15.87  
  2 Olberding, Scott             Jacuzzi Boys        15:24.00   15:25.17  
  3 Shakalia, Karim              Jacuzzi Boys        14:59.60   15:57.87  
  4 Gay, Alex                    Unattached          16:00.00   16:14.21  
  5 Knackstedt, Scott            Jacuzzi Boys        15:10.00   16:18.50  
  6 Knowles, Justin              Clark Colleg        16:30.00   16:23.62  
  7 Larabee, Drew                Corban              16:14.00   16:27.85  
  8 O'Connell, Jacob             Green River         16:49.97   16:32.95  
  9 Murphy, Michael              Unattached          16:33.54   16:42.09  
 10 Zacarias, Jonathan           Mt. Hood CC         16:45.00   16:44.85  
 11 Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC         16:15.40   16:48.68  
 12 Bloom, Brendan               Green River         17:24.08   16:57.52  
 13 Pitchford, Ryan              Green River         17:29.50   17:13.86  
 14 Soriano, Daniel              Clark Colleg        17:10.00   17:26.12  
 15 Davis, John                  Green River         16:59.08   17:40.47  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Russell            Jacuzzi Boys        32:30.00   33:59.3h  
  2 Kelley, Jon                  Oregon Tech         34:20.90   34:23.4h  
 -- Schlegel, Rob                Jacuzzi Boys        32:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            14.69      14.53   1.3 
  2 Conteh, Mohamed              Clark Colleg           16.30      15.66   1.3 
  3 Bentz, Paul                  Unattached             16.80      16.58   1.3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   43.46      43.81  
     1) Booker, Kashta                  2) Gilpin, Charlie                
     3) Harle, Colton                   4) Mills, Micco                   
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 43.70      45.01  
     1) Battle, Noah                    2) Jackson, Andre                 
     3) Catalan, Alejandro              4) Tagami, Cayde                  
  3 Clark College  'A'                                  42.73      45.44  
     1) Conteh, Mohamed                 2) Wallace, Te'kwon               
     3) Wickliff, Tupre                 4) Riley II, Dale                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark College  'A'                                3:34.50    3:28.33  
     1) Garvin, Sam                     2) Kanelis, Zach                  
     3) Nehnevaj, Dan                   4) Normandeau, Thomas             
  2 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club  'A'                   3:30.00    3:30.68  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:39.13    3:42.16  
     1) Battle, Noah                    2) Jackson, Andre                 
     3) Catalan, Alejandro              4) Garcia, Manny                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg           1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Bentz, Paul                  Unattached             1.80m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Ly, Thanh                    WSTC                   4.72m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barrow, Jaron                Mt. Hood CC            6.40m      6.73m   NWI  22-01.00 
  2 Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif           6.55m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
  3 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC           5.94m      6.11m  -0.3  20-00.50 
  4 Vu, Nicholas                 Green River            5.86m      6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
  5 Jackson, Andre               Warner Pacif           6.37m      5.86m   0.5  19-02.75 
  6 Riley II, Dale               Clark Colleg                      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
  7 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg           5.79m      5.67m   0.6  18-07.25 
  8 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             5.15m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           13.99m     14.11m  -1.7  46-03.50 
  2 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg          11.99m     12.20m  -2.4  40-00.50 
  3 Smith, Jerremy               Clackamas CC          11.88m     12.07m   1.2  39-07.25 
 -- Colford, Aaron               Mt. Hood CC           13.20m         ND   NWI           
 -- Vu, Nicholas                 Green River           12.12m         ND   NWI           
 -- Barrow, Jaron                Mt. Hood CC           13.50m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lehndorff, Hans              Willamette            15.23m     15.20m   49-10.50 
  2 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           14.22m     14.14m   46-04.75 
  3 Walker, Dane                 Corban                13.48m     13.42m   44-00.50 
  4 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          13.22m     13.28m   43-07.00 
  5 Bentz, Paul                  Unattached            13.33m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  6 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           12.30m     11.71m   38-05.00 
  7 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            12.24m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  8 Leon, Arturo                 Unattached            11.00m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  9 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC          10.39m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 10 Hayson, Royce                Warner Pacif           8.91m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 11 Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           11.06m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 12 Sabin, Wayne                 PMTC                              7.85m   25-09.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conwell, William             Club Northwe          57.00m     51.41m     168-08 
  2 Schwinn, Mathew              Unattached            56.00m     45.58m     149-06 
  3 Lehndorff, Hans              Willamette            46.20m     44.65m     146-06 
  4 Bentz, Paul                  Unattached            46.50m     41.86m     137-04 
  5 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           39.28m     40.80m     133-10 
  6 Walker, Dane                 Corban                41.28m     40.36m     132-05 
  7 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           35.09m     39.14m     128-05 
  8 Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           34.10m     35.05m     115-00 
  9 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          31.65m     33.94m     111-04 
 10 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC          31.96m     32.00m     105-00 
 11 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            37.27m     31.60m     103-08 
 12 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC          24.44m     27.44m      90-00 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burton, Ray                  Portland Tra          51.81m     53.77m     176-05 
  2 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           35.45m     39.14m     128-05 
  3 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           30.49m     38.96m     127-10 
  4 Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           33.23m     37.26m     122-03 
  5 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC          31.44m     36.02m     118-02 
  6 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          30.99m     35.38m     116-01 
  7 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            36.12m     33.55m     110-01 
  8 Hayson, Royce                Warner Pacif          32.40m     31.64m     103-10 
  9 Leon, Arturo                 Unattached            36.00m     30.97m     101-07 
 10 Sabin, Wayne                 PMTC                             24.58m      80-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, Lexington             Mt. Hood CC           64.00m     58.51m     191-11 
  2 Sills, Quentin               Clark Colleg          55.47m     53.80m     176-06 
  3 Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg          48.37m     45.79m     150-03 
  4 Backstrand, Jim              PMTC                   4.00m     37.20m     122-00 
  5 Hayson, Royce                Warner Pacif          35.42m     35.30m     115-10 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Dennis              M Portland Mas           26.87      27.19  -0.3 
  2 Erickson, Russell          M Portland Mas           31.00      29.63  -0.3 
  3 Ying, Richard              M Portland Mas           35.00      33.10  -0.3 
  4 Piccolo, Erica             W PMTC                   34.46      33.97  -0.3 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Dennis              M Portland Mas           59.28    1:00.18  
  2 Schafer, Bob               M Oregon Track         1:09.00    1:07.65  
  3 Erickson, Russell          M Portland Mas         1:20.00    1:07.71  
  4 Thompson, Dawn             W PMTC                 1:09.62    1:07.96  
  5 Ying, Richard              M Portland Mas         1:19.00    1:17.48  
  6 McVee, Amy                 W Portland Mas         1:34.05    1:30.91