Licensed to Whitworth University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 07:05 PM
                   11th Annual Sam Adams Classic - 4/2/2016                    
                     Whitworth Pine Bowl and Boppell Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaffney, Regyn            FR Washington S             11.71   0.8  1 
  2 Overland, Alysha          FR Spokane CC               12.55   0.8  1 
  3 Wolter, Paige             SO Whitworth                12.86   0.8  1 
  4 VanPeursem, Arielle       FR Whitworth                12.89   0.8  1 
  5 Burgess, Jaida            SO Spokane CC               12.97   0.8  1 
  6 Wright, Stephanie         FR Spokane CC               13.44   0.8  1 
  7 Raymond, Olivia           JR Pacific Luth             13.64   0.8  1 
  8 Starks, Bryanna           SO Great Falls              14.10   0.1  2 
  9 Laguerre, Elvanie         FR Unattached               14.19   0.1  2 
 10 Watson, Maggie            SO Pacific Luth             14.21   0.1  2 
 11 Bennett, Katie            FR Great Falls              14.24   0.1  2 
 12 Saxton, Rebecca           FR Lewis-Clark              14.26   0.1  2 
 13 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               14.86   0.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Regyn            FR Washington S             24.31   0.1  1 
  2 Wilson, Amanda            SR Pacific Luth             25.68   0.1  1 
  3 Brouwers, Mattie          SO Lewis-Clark              25.70   0.1  1 
  4 Overland, Alysha          FR Spokane CC               25.71   0.1  1 
  5 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               26.63   0.1  1 
  6 Wolter, Paige             SO Whitworth                26.66   0.1  1 
  7 Jentz, Kathryn            SO Whitworth                26.70  +0.0  2 
  8 VanPeursem, Arielle       FR Whitworth                27.30  +0.0  2 
  9 Otholt, Hayley            FR Spokane CC               27.61   0.1  1 
 10 Cockle, Holly                Spokane CC               28.08  +0.0  2 
 11 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               28.16  +0.0  2 
 12 Saunders, Lauren          JR Gonzaga                  28.55  +0.0  2 
 13 Dillon, Megan             FR Gonzaga                  28.89  +0.0  2 
 14 Rice, Sierra              FR Lewis-Clark              28.96  +0.0  2 
 15 Saxton, Rebecca           FR Lewis-Clark              29.00   1.1  3 
 16 Laguerre, Elvanie         FR Unattached               29.25   1.1  3 
 17 Bennett, Katie            FR Great Falls              29.41   1.1  3 
 18 Starks, Bryanna           SO Great Falls              29.60   1.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brouwers, Mattie          SO Lewis-Clark              57.90  
  2 Wilson, Amanda            SR Pacific Luth             59.10  
  3 Martinez, Sarah           SO Whitworth                59.73  
  4 Jentz, Kathryn            SO Whitworth                59.94  
  5 Del Medico, Justine       SO Spokane CC             1:01.71  
  6 Saunders, Lauren          JR Gonzaga                1:03.43  
  7 Cockle, Holly                Spokane CC             1:03.84  
  8 McPherson, Natalie        SO Whitworth              1:09.13  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla             SO Whitworth              2:16.06   1 
  2 McKay, Katie              SR Whitworth              2:16.52   1 
  3 Ackerley, Natalie         FR Washington S           2:17.26   1 
  4 Stroosma, Molly           JR Gonzaga                2:21.28   1 
  5 Strope, Harley            FR Spokane CC             2:23.12   2 
  6 Arlt, Betsy               FR Washington S           2:23.37   1 
  7 Anderson, Emily           JR Gonzaga                2:24.63   1 
  8 Hewston, Claudia          SO Great Falls            2:25.83   2 
  9 Knishka, Angela           SO Lewis-Clark            2:26.77   3 
 10 Cundy, Rachel             SR Lewis-Clark            2:27.07   2 
 11 Smith, Molly              FR Whitworth              2:27.10   2 
 12 Scott, Bailey             FR Whitworth              2:27.11   2 
 13 Arnzen, Jessica           SR Whitworth              2:27.13   2 
 14 Hope, Joanna              SR Whitworth              2:28.83   2 
 15 Dawes, Sara               FR Whitworth              2:33.08   3 
 16 Renfro, Ashlie            SR Lewis-Clark            2:33.38   1 
 17 Foster, Molly             FR Gonzaga                2:33.52   3 
 18 Cook, Madeline            SO Whitworth              2:35.62   2 
 19 Vowles, Sammy             FR Gonzaga                2:35.81   3 
 20 Rickets, Alexis           JR Great Falls            2:40.58   3 
 21 Leist, Kaitlyn            SO Great Falls            2:45.43   3 
 22 Leinweber, Emily          FR Whitworth              2:47.43   3 
 23 Beck, Carley              FR Pacific Luth           2:49.53   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fraher, Claren            SO Gonzaga                4:48.16   1 
  2 Cundy, Rachel             SR Lewis-Clark            4:51.78   1 
  3 Roiko, Kellyn             SR Whitworth              4:54.24   1 
  4 Hewston, Claudia          SO Great Falls            4:56.22   1 
  5 Arnzen, Jessica           SR Whitworth              4:57.17   1 
  6 Garcia, Alexys            JR Washington S           4:58.90   1 
  7 Smith, Molly              FR Whitworth              4:59.92   1 
  8 Murray, Corrine           JR Gonzaga                5:01.73   1 
  9 Chin, Kendall             SR Whitworth              5:02.45   1 
 10 Dawes, Sara               FR Whitworth              5:07.74   2 
 11 Albrecht, Jenny           SO Gonzaga                5:08.52   1 
 12 Morris, Emma              FR Gonzaga                5:13.59   2 
 13 Coic, Emily               JR Gonzaga                5:18.12   2 
 14 Gilbert, Kelly            FR Gonzaga                5:19.45   2 
 15 Wagner, Kate              SO Gonzaga                5:25.82   1 
 16 Smith, Elizabeth          FR Spokane CC             5:27.45   2 
 17 Rickets, Alexis           JR Great Falls            5:32.14   2 
 18 Leinweber, Emily          FR Whitworth              5:40.12   2 
 19 Smith, Brazee             FR Unattached             5:46.45   2 
 20 Monaco, Katie             JR Great Falls            6:11.87   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Amanda            FR Gonzaga               19:21.28  
  2 Peterson, Jessica         SO Lewis-Clark           20:29.04  
  3 Ripple, Monica            FR Gonzaga               22:20.29  
  4 Orren, Miquette           FR Whitworth             23:07.35  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Gracie           FR Spokane CC            41:18.18  
  2 Marquardt, Kaylee         FR Spokane CC            44:07.45  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            SO Washington S             14.58   2.7 
  2 Schauble, Lindsey         FR Washington S             15.03   2.7 
  3 Sapp, Jenny               FR Lewis-Clark              16.04   2.7 
  4 Pajimola, Tiara           FR Whitworth                16.08   2.7 
  5 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                16.62   2.7 
  6 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               16.87   2.7 
  7 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                17.42   2.7 
  8 Runco, Paige              JR Pacific Luth             18.26   2.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cho, Stephanie            FR Washington S           1:03.53  
  2 Schauble, Lindsey         FR Washington S           1:03.79  
  3 Quinn, ShaRaya            SO Washington S           1:05.19  
  4 Sapp, Jenny               FR Lewis-Clark            1:06.73  
  5 Callan, Maggie            JR Whitworth              1:08.21  
  6 Pajimola, Tiara           FR Whitworth              1:08.37  
  7 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth              1:09.68  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Voellger, Mekenzie        SO Pacific Luth          12:59.89  
  2 Smith, Madeline           JR Pacific Luth          13:46.30  
  3 Sponenburg, Samantha      FR Pacific Luth          15:16.88  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                   45.50  
     1) Gaffney, Regyn FR               2) Darden, Danielle JR            
     3) Ekelem, Christiana SR           4) Keel, Dominique SR             
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                        49.48  
     1) Callan, Maggie JR               2) Pajimola, Tiara FR             
     3) Wolter, Paige SO                4) Jentz, Kathryn SO              
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       50.16  
     1) Wright, Stephanie FR            2)                                
     3) Burgess, Jaida SO               4) Otholt, Hayley FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:05.35   1 
     1) Overland, Alysha FR             2) Collins, Katie FR              
     3) Strope, Harley FR               4) Clark, Isabelle                
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:09.90   1 
     1) Jentz, Kathryn SO               2) Leland, Kayla SO               
     3) Callan, Maggie JR               4) Wolter, Paige SO               
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                     x4:14.38   2 
     1) Brase, Kayla SO                 2) McKay, Katie SR                
     3) Newman, Olivia SR               4) Pajimola, Tiara FR             
  4 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:19.18   1 
     1) Anderson, Emily JR              2) Fraher, Claren SO              
     3) Foster, Molly FR                4) Stroosma, Molly JR             
  5 Great Falls  'A'                                    4:29.09   1 
     1) Brist, Nicole JR                2) Hewston, Claudia SO            
     3) Leist, Kaitlyn SO               4) Monaco, Katie JR               
  6 Whitworth  'C'                                     x4:35.43   2 
     1) McPherson, Natalie SO           2) Smith, Molly FR                
     3) Hope, Joanna SR                 4) Cook, Madeline SO              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lateah            JR Washington S             1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Ketcham, Audrey           SR Washington S             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC               1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Dobbins, Christina        SR Whitworth                1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Kelsey, Kaidan            FR Lewis-Clark              1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Sapp, Jenny               FR Lewis-Clark              1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Runco, Paige              JR Pacific Luth             1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Saxton, Rebecca           FR Lewis-Clark              1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Rice, Sierra              FR Lewis-Clark              1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Pakootas, Olivia          FR Spokane CC               1.43m    4-08.25 
 15 Lytle, Olivia             FR Whitworth                1.38m    4-06.25 
 15 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Katelyn            FR Washington S             3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Wright, Stephanie         FR Spokane CC               3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Carnahan, Danielle        SO Washington S             3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Scharmann, Molly             Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Otholt, Hayley            FR Spokane CC               3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Wucherer, Kelly           FR Whitworth                3.21m   10-06.25 
  6 Crockem, Marguerite          Unattached               3.21m   10-06.25 
  6 Longsine, Alecia          FR Whitworth                3.21m   10-06.25 
  6 Raymond, Olivia           JR Pacific Luth             3.21m   10-06.25 
 10 Webb, Abby                SO Washington S             3.06m   10-00.50 
 11 Sheikh, Sarah             FR Spokane CC               2.91m    9-06.50 
 11 Watson, Maggie            SO Pacific Luth             2.91m    9-06.50 
 11 Blychert, Amy             FR Whitworth                2.91m    9-06.50 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kiana              JR Washington S             5.75m   1.7  18-10.50 
  2 White, Essence            SR Washington S             5.67m   3.1  18-07.25 
  3 Alsop, Greer              SO Washington S             5.51m   2.5  18-01.00 
  4 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
  5 Burgess, Jaida            SO Spokane CC               5.20m   1.1  17-00.75 
  6 Dobbins, Christina        SR Whitworth                5.03m   2.8  16-06.00 
  7 Rhoads, Alyssa            FR Spokane CC               4.84m   2.8  15-10.50 
  8 Bernard, Madelyn          SR Pacific Luth             4.75m   1.2  15-07.00 
  9 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               4.68m   1.9  15-04.25 
 10 Lytle, Olivia             FR Whitworth                4.63m   4.1  15-02.25 
 11 Burk, Emily               FR Pacific Luth             4.62m   0.4  15-02.00 
 12 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                4.61m   2.6  15-01.50 
 13 Russell, Megan            FR Spokane CC               4.60m   4.1  15-01.25 
 14 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               4.44m   2.6  14-07.00 
 15 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC               4.36m   2.4  14-03.75 
 16 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               4.30m   1.8  14-01.25 
 -- Hogan, McKenna            JR Washington S              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alsop, Greer              SO Washington S            12.66m  -0.9  41-06.50 
  2 Davis, Kiana              JR Washington S            12.36m  -0.6  40-06.75 
  3 Warren, Kayla             SR Washington S            12.17m   0.5  39-11.25 
  4 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth               11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00 
  5 Rhoads, Alyssa            FR Spokane CC              10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50 
  6 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC              10.86m   2.0  35-07.75 
  7 Bernard, Madelyn          SR Pacific Luth            10.54m   0.4  34-07.00 
  8 Lytle, Olivia             FR Whitworth               10.47m   1.7  34-04.25 
  9 Burgess, Jaida            SO Spokane CC              10.37m   2.0  34-00.25 
 10 Burk, Emily               FR Pacific Luth             9.96m  -0.7  32-08.25 
 11 Rice, Sierra              FR Lewis-Clark              9.91m  -1.1  32-06.25 
 12 Wahl, Lani                FR Whitworth                9.62m   1.5  31-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puckett, Daphne           SO Great Falls             13.01m   42-08.25 
  2 Thoeny, Ashley            SR Great Falls             12.87m   42-02.75 
  3 Brown, Chrisshnay         FR Washington S            12.25m   40-02.25 
  4 Kana, Olivia              JR Lewis-Clark             12.24m   40-02.00 
  5 Quinnett, Chloe           SO Whitworth               12.02m   39-05.25 
  6 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa    JR Washington S            11.66m   38-03.25 
  7 Ross, Nyirenda            SO Spokane CC              11.45m   37-06.75 
  8 Levi, Toa                 FR Spokane CC              11.28m   37-00.25 
  9 Krouse, Kaitlin           FR Washington S            11.27m   36-11.75 
 10 Stovall, Charene          SO Pacific Luth            11.10m   36-05.00 
 11 Eddy, Chanelle            FR Whitworth               10.92m   35-10.00 
 12 Jore, Aspen               FR Great Falls             10.47m   34-04.25 
 13 Waldrop, Annie            SO Pacific Luth            10.38m   34-00.75 
 14 Joachin, Eva              JR Lewis-Clark             10.26m   33-08.00 
 15 Jackson, Dominique        SR Pacific Luth            10.15m   33-03.75 
 16 Carlson, Sierra           JR Whitworth                9.77m   32-00.75 
 17 Runco, Paige              JR Pacific Luth             9.61m   31-06.50 
 18 Rehbein, Autumn           FR Great Falls              9.22m   30-03.00 
 19 Gomez, Isabel             FR Whitworth                8.88m   29-01.75 
 20 Harper, Liz               JR Washington S             8.72m   28-07.50 
 21 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                8.45m   27-08.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chrisshnay         FR Washington S            43.48m     142-08 
  2 Krouse, Kaitlin           FR Washington S            43.42m     142-05 
  3 Allred, Elisha            FR Spokane CC              40.25m     132-01 
  4 Kana, Olivia              JR Lewis-Clark             37.75m     123-10 
  5 Fairhart, Courtney        SR Whitworth               37.30m     122-04 
  6 Jackson, Dominique        SR Pacific Luth            37.17m     121-11 
  7 Rehbein, Autumn           FR Great Falls             36.04m     118-03 
  8 Jones, Breanna            SO Great Falls             34.74m     114-00 
  9 Martin, Aoife                Unattached              34.08m     111-10 
 10 Stovall, Charene          SO Pacific Luth            33.43m     109-08 
 11 Waldrop, Annie            SO Pacific Luth            32.80m     107-07 
 12 Thoeny, Ashley            SR Great Falls             32.70m     107-03 
 13 Eddy, Chanelle            FR Whitworth               31.70m     104-00 
 14 Ross, Nyirenda            SO Spokane CC              30.60m     100-05 
 15 Joachin, Eva              JR Lewis-Clark             29.92m      98-02 
 16 Shafer, Jamila            SO Spokane CC              28.89m      94-09 
 17 Levi, Toa                 FR Spokane CC              27.06m      88-09 
 -- Vick, Haley               JR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 -- Simon, Brianna            SO Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardsworth, Katie         SO Washington S            52.89m     173-06 
  2 Kliamovich, Dakota        SR Whitworth               48.50m     159-01 
  3 Allred, Elisha            FR Spokane CC              47.31m     155-02 
  4 Kana, Olivia              JR Lewis-Clark             46.58m     152-10 
  5 Puckett, Daphne           SO Great Falls             45.50m     149-03 
  6 Jones, Breanna            SO Great Falls             43.61m     143-01 
  7 Martin, Aoife                Unattached              43.17m     141-08 
  8 Thoeny, Ashley            SR Great Falls             42.78m     140-04 
  9 Jackson, Dominique        SR Pacific Luth            42.43m     139-02 
 10 Simon, Brianna            SO Spokane CC              41.73m     136-11 
 11 Vick, Haley               JR Whitworth               40.98m     134-05 
 12 Eikum, Kayla              JR Great Falls             38.67m     126-10 
 13 Rehbein, Autumn           FR Great Falls             35.52m     116-06 
 14 Joachin, Eva              JR Lewis-Clark             34.44m     113-00 
 15 Carlson, Sierra           JR Whitworth               33.74m     110-08 
 16 Stovall, Charene          SO Pacific Luth            32.17m     105-06 
 17 Waldrop, Annie            SO Pacific Luth            30.38m      99-08 
 18 Eddy, Chanelle            FR Whitworth               30.25m      99-03 
 19 Ross, Nyirenda            SO Spokane CC              30.18m      99-00 
 20 Quinnett, Chloe           SO Whitworth               29.20m      95-10 
 21 Jore, Aspen               FR Great Falls             28.17m      92-05 
 22 Shafer, Jamila            SO Spokane CC              25.60m      84-00 
 -- Levi, Toa                 FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kerry             SR Whitworth               44.95m     147-06 
  2 Lindsey, Whitney          FR Lewis-Clark             41.90m     137-06 
  3 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa    JR Washington S            41.59m     136-05 
  4 Taylor, Kelsie            SR Washington S            41.54m     136-03 
  5 Lambert, Kelee            JR Whitworth               41.06m     134-08 
  6 Statton, Taylor           SR Great Falls             40.30m     132-03 
  7 Condon, Meighan           SO Unat-Spokane            39.18m     128-06 
  8 Graddy, Machaela          SO Pacific Luth            38.69m     126-11 
  9 McDonnell, Kristen        SO Unat-Spokane            38.15m     125-02 
 10 Shafer, Jamila            SO Spokane CC              35.39m     116-01 
 11 Borseth, Anastasia        SO Whitworth               35.04m     114-11 
 12 Mogen, Olga               FR Pacific Luth            34.19m     112-02 
 13 Jore, Aspen               FR Great Falls             33.77m     110-09 
 14 Carlson, Tallie           FR Whitworth               33.62m     110-04 
 15 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC              32.06m     105-02 
 16 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth               31.07m     101-11 
 17 Allred, Elisha            FR Spokane CC              30.54m     100-02 
 18 Gomez, Isabel             FR Whitworth               27.01m      88-07 
 19 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth               26.29m      86-03 
 20 Harper, Liz               JR Washington S            25.68m      84-03 
 21 Simon, Brianna            SO Spokane CC              22.46m      73-08 
 22 Otholt, Hayley            FR Spokane CC              21.77m      71-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Jamaun           FR Washington S             10.59  +0.0  1 
  2 Smith, Zach               SO Washington S             10.68  +0.0  1 
  3 Johnson, Richard          SO Pacific Luth             10.74  +0.0  1 
  4 Chambers, Terrance        SR Washington S             10.83  +0.0  1 
  5 Gardner, Ethan            FR Washington S             10.99  +0.0  1 
  5 Ketter, Carson            FR Pacific Luth             10.99  +0.0  1 
  7 Hittner, Garrett          SO Pacific Luth             11.01  +0.0  1 
  8 Littles, Ray              FR Washington S             11.03   0.9  2 
  9 Jetter, Brandon           FR Washington S             11.07  +0.0  1 
 10 Alsin, Trent              SR Whitworth                11.30   0.9  2 
 11 Swillie, Isaac            FR Spokane CC               11.31   0.9  2 
 12 Sherwood, Cody            FR Spokane CC               11.42   0.9  2 
 13 Hansen, Nathaniel         JR Pacific Luth             11.59   0.3  3 
 14 Weeks, Sam                FR Lewis-Clark              11.64   0.3  3 
 15 Pell, Clayton             FR Lewis-Clark              11.65   0.9  2 
 16 McGaughey, Sean              Unattached               11.68   0.3  3 
 17 Hites, Tristan            FR Lewis-Clark              11.83   0.3  3 
 18 Sarmiento, Kennedy        SR Unattached               11.91   0.9  2 
 19 Evarts, Matt              FR Lewis-Clark              12.05   0.3  3 
 20 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Unattached               12.08   0.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jonnie             SO Washington S             21.79   1.2  1 
  2 Gardner, Ethan            FR Washington S             22.08   1.2  1 
  3 Ketter, Carson            FR Pacific Luth             22.21   1.2  1 
  4 Hittner, Garrett          SO Pacific Luth             22.22   1.2  1 
  5 Jetter, Brandon           FR Washington S             22.30   1.5  2 
  6 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   FR Whitworth                22.44   1.5  2 
  7 Tabbachi, Bastian         FR Spokane CC               22.69   1.5  2 
  8 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               22.81   1.5  2 
  9 Gosselin, Nicholas        SR Whitworth                23.00   1.2  1 
 10 Kissick, Cameron          FR Whitworth                23.29   1.5  3 
 11 Pell, Clayton             FR Lewis-Clark              23.52   1.5  3 
 12 Sherwood, Cody            FR Spokane CC               23.77   1.5  2 
 13 Weeks, Sam                FR Lewis-Clark              23.82   0.5  4 
 14 Hites, Tristan            FR Lewis-Clark              23.87   1.5  3 
 14 McGaughey, Sean              Unattached               23.87   1.5  3 
 16 Otterholt, Ryan           JR Whitworth                23.92   0.5  4 
 17 Lovitt, Dekker            FR Spokane CC               23.99   1.5  2 
 18 Whittaker, Jacob          SR Lewis-Clark              24.03   1.5  3 
 19 Hansen, Nathaniel         JR Pacific Luth             24.24   0.5  4 
 20 Evarts, Matt              FR Lewis-Clark              24.63   0.5  4 
 21 Rector, Logan             SO Lewis-Clark              25.12   0.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gosselin, Nicholas        SR Whitworth                49.48   1 
  1 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   FR Whitworth                49.48   1 
  3 Kitchens, Austin          SO Spokane CC               49.83   1 
  4 Vigesaa, Kody             FR Spokane CC               50.03   1 
  5 Clark, Trevon             SO Spokane CC               50.19   1 
  6 Hill, Tyler               FR Washington S             51.45   1 
  7 Bradley, Shaun            JR Pacific Luth             52.65   2 
  8 Bencomo, Ariel            FR Lewis-Clark              53.71   2 
  9 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               53.74   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kinsly             NA Unat-Gonzaga           1:56.73   1 
  2 Smith, Tomislav           JR Lewis-Clark            1:57.71   1 
  3 MacMurray, Christopher    SR Whitworth              1:58.36   1 
  4 Styner, Jesse             SO Lewis-Clark            1:59.64   1 
  5 Heintz, Stephen           FR Spokane CC             2:00.49   1 
  6 Rehm, Domenic             FR Spokane CC             2:01.26   3 
  7 Ault, Brian               SO Whitworth              2:02.25   1 
  8 Marvick, Alex                Unattached             2:02.43   2 
  9 Pollard, Brandon          NA Unat-Gonzaga           2:04.93   1 
 10 Barrow, Myles             FR Pacific Luth           2:05.11   2 
 11 Deal, Seth                JR Lewis-Clark            2:06.05   3 
 12 Marshall, John            JR Whitworth              2:06.14   1 
 13 Keller, Caydon            JR Great Falls            2:08.33   2 
 14 Boone, Tanner             JR Great Falls            2:10.58   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Ryan           FR Pacific Luth           2:10.66   2 
 16 McKay, Brady              FR Lewis-Clark            2:10.73   2 
 17 McGee, Conor              FR Great Falls            2:14.24   3 
 18 Robb, Matt                JR Great Falls            2:15.11   2 
 19 Calder, Austin            FR Great Falls            2:16.75   3 
 20 Klimas, Marc              SO Great Falls            2:19.44   3 
 21 LaVallie, Shay            FR Great Falls            2:19.60   3 
 22 Slater, Kristian          SR Great Falls            2:23.01   3 
 23 Hensley, Taylor           FR Great Falls            2:26.23   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Brandon          NA Unat-Gonzaga           3:55.54   1 
  2 Smith, Kinsly             NA Unat-Gonzaga           3:56.53   1 
  3 Truax, Sammy              NA Unat-Gonzaga           3:56.75   1 
  4 Smith, Tomislav           JR Lewis-Clark            3:58.13   1 
  5 MacMurray, Christopher    SR Whitworth              3:59.10   1 
  6 Gagnon, Bennett           NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:00.73   2 
  7 Adams, Casey              SR Gonzaga                4:03.81   1 
  8 Sicalo, Jerry             NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:04.06   1 
  9 Mohammed, Abdulrazik      FR Whitworth              4:10.40   1 
 10 Deal, Seth                JR Lewis-Clark            4:11.04   1 
 11 Eastwood, Coby            FR Gonzaga                4:11.67   1 
 12 Rehm, Domenic             FR Spokane CC             4:12.58   1 
 13 Boone, Tanner             JR Great Falls            4:15.07   1 
 14 Kopplin, Tim              FR Unattached             4:18.63   1 
 15 Calder, Austin            FR Great Falls            4:28.20   2 
 16 Robb, Matt                JR Great Falls            4:30.60   2 
 17 Keller, Caydon            JR Great Falls            4:32.93   2 
 18 Klimas, Marc              SO Great Falls            4:34.33   2 
 19 Jones, Peyton             FR Great Falls            4:34.60   2 
 20 McGee, Conor              FR Great Falls            4:34.86   2 
 21 Rouse, Matt                  Unattached             4:37.11   2 
 22 LaVallie, Shay            FR Great Falls            4:37.20   2 
 23 Hensley, Taylor           FR Great Falls            4:53.91   2 
 24 Slater, Kristian          SR Great Falls            4:57.61   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraley, Troy              NA Unat-Gonzaga          14:30.45  
  2 Kopczynski, Scott         NA Unat-Gonzaga          15:21.79  
  3 Wendle, Graham            SO Gonzaga               15:45.83  
  4 Beard, Mitchell           NA Unat-Gonzaga          15:50.36  
  5 O'Leary, Ciaran           FR Gonzaga               15:55.94  
  6 Kalbfleisch, Jace         JR Great Falls           16:08.71  
  7 Morris, Henry             JR Gonzaga               16:24.96  
  8 Roche, Devin              NA Unat-Gonzaga          16:50.27  
  9 Simon, Myles              JR Lewis-Clark           17:06.94  
 10 Handel, Jonny             FR Lewis-Clark           17:12.50  
 11 Wimpenny, Jacob           SR Lewis-Clark           17:18.27  
 -- Olson, Leif                8 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Christapherson     FR Washington S             14.96   2.3  1 
  2 Boozer, Joel              SO Lewis-Clark              15.24   2.3  1 
  3 Woolley, John-Robert      SO Whitworth                15.44   2.3  1 
  4 Bowden, Parker            FR Spokane CC               15.82   2.3  1 
  5 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Unattached               15.87   2.3  1 
  6 Evarts, Matt              FR Lewis-Clark              16.26   2.3  1 
  7 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                16.50   2.3  1 
  8 Tabbachi, Bastian         FR Spokane CC               16.81  -0.5  2 
  9 Rector, Logan             SO Lewis-Clark              17.37  -0.5  2 
 10 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                18.92  -0.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               53.81  
  2 Woolley, John-Robert      SO Whitworth                54.85  
  3 Grant, Christapherson     FR Washington S             55.48  
  4 Hardlund, Alex            SR Whitworth                55.57  
  5 Backous, Jonathan         SO Whitworth              1:00.32  
  6 Sarmiento, Kennedy        SR Unattached             1:01.58  
  7 Graham, Thilo             SO Spokane CC             1:01.75  
  8 Rapacz, Kyle              FR Pacific Luth           1:02.49  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlton, Corbin           FR Spokane CC             9:41.25  
  2 Hodkinson, Brad           FR Pacific Luth           9:58.63  
  3 Hartill, Brandon          FR Spokane CC            10:09.26  
  4 Osborne, Teagan           FR Spokane CC            10:13.56  
  5 Giordano, Dominic         FR Spokane CC            10:17.42  
  6 Simpson, Alex             JR Washington S          10:26.46  
  7 Frohock, Bo               FR Pacific Luth          11:02.02  
  8 Caseria, Tyler            FR Whitworth             11:26.21  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                   40.64  
     1) Smith, Zach SO                  2) Charles, Jamaun FR             
     3) Chambers, Terrance SR           4) Green, Jonnie SO               
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 42.08  
     1) Johnson, Richard SO             2) Hittner, Garrett SO            
     3) Bradley, Shaun JR               4) Ketter, Carson FR              
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.05  
     1) Backous, Jonathan SO            2) Gosselin, Nicholas SR          
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen FR      4) Hardlund, Alex SR              
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                       43.95  
     1) Ransom, Malcolm FR              2) Tabbachi, Bastian FR           
     3) Sherwood, Cody FR               4) Swillie, Isaac FR              
  5 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                      44.62  
     1) Pell, Clayton FR                2) Boozer, Joel SO                
     3) Hites, Tristan FR               4) Weeks, Sam FR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:20.60   1 
     1) Vigesaa, Kody FR                2) Stich, Andrew SO               
     3) Hoerner, Frankie FR             4) Kitchens, Austin SO            
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:22.19   1 
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen FR      2) Harshaw, Thomas FR             
     3) Woolley, John-Robert SO         4) Hardlund, Alex SR              
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:35.62   1 
     1) Hittner, Garrett SO             2) Daly, Brady JR                 
     3) Johnson, Richard SO             4) Ketter, Carson FR              
  4 Whitworth  'B'                                     x3:38.82   1 
     1) Backous, Jonathan SO            2) Larson, Dane JR                
     3) MacMurray, Christopher SR       4) Marshall, John JR              
  5 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:39.72   1 
     1) Weeks, Sam FR                   2) Whittaker, Jacob SR            
     3) Bonner, Kurtis SO               4) Rider, Clint FR                
  6 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                   x3:42.03   2 
     1) Deal, Seth JR                   2) Smith, Tomislav JR             
     3) McKay, Brady FR                 4) Wimpenny, Jacob SR             
  7 Great Falls  'A'                                    3:45.10   1 
     1) Kalbfleisch, Jace JR            2) Jones, Peyton FR               
     3) Keller, Caydon JR               4) Robb, Matt JR                  
  8 Great Falls  'B'                                   x3:57.61   2 
     1) Boone, Tanner JR                2) Calder, Austin FR              
     3) Hensley, Taylor FR              4) McGee, Conor FR                
  9 Great Falls  'C'                                   x4:11.63   2 
     1) Slater, Kristian SR             2) Hennelly, Randy FR             
     3) Klimas, Marc SO                 4) LaVallie, Shay FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierson, Thane            SR Washington S             2.20m    7-02.50 
  2 Halligan, Keelan          FR Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Rexus, Brendan            SO Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Fredrickson, Peyton       FR Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Smith, Cole                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Bonner, Kurtis            SO Lewis-Clark              1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Lovitt, Dekker            FR Spokane CC               1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Terrell, Phillip          SR Whitworth                1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Rider, Clint              FR Lewis-Clark              1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Hatlen, Michael           JR Pacific Luth             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sodorff, Austin           SR Washington S             5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Kleven, Everett           JR Whitworth                4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Mjelde, Tucker            SO Washington S             4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Tom, Kainoa               FR Washington S             4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 James, Jared              FR Whitworth                4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Ibarra, Ignacio           SR Pacific Luth             4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Shiroma, Cheyne           JR Whitworth                3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Rider, Clint              FR Lewis-Clark              3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 McGill, Lucas             JR Whitworth                3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Aageson, Gunnar           FR Pacific Luth             3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Algeier, Brendon          FR Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Dickenson, Matt              Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Peyton       FR Washington S             6.87m   1.9  22-06.50 
  2 Littles, Ray              FR Washington S             6.67m   1.2  21-10.75 
  3 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               6.64m   0.8  21-09.50 
  4 Best, Ryan                FR Spokane CC               6.62m   3.0  21-08.75 
  5 Lovitt, Dekker            FR Spokane CC               6.59m   3.9  21-07.50 
  5 Colbert, Josh             FR Washington S             6.59m   2.6  21-07.50 
  7 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                6.26m   2.3  20-06.50 
  8 Bonner, Kurtis            SO Lewis-Clark              6.09m   1.5  19-11.75 
  9 Mackey, Kelvin            SO Whitworth                5.83m   1.8  19-01.50 
 10 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                5.80m   0.3  19-00.50 
 11 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               5.65m   2.7  18-06.50 
 12 Hagert, West              FR Great Falls              5.53m   1.2  18-01.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Flores, Robby             FR Washington S            14.33m   1.5  47-00.25 
  2 Halligan, Keelan          FR Washington S            13.46m   1.1  44-02.00 
  3 Colbert, Josh             FR Washington S            13.44m   2.1  44-01.25 
  4 Bowden, Parker            FR Spokane CC              13.36m   3.0  43-10.00 
  5 Otterholt, Ryan           JR Whitworth               12.86m   3.3  42-02.25 
  6 Kleven, Everett           JR Whitworth               12.48m   2.4  40-11.50 
  7 Lanning, Owen             FR Lewis-Clark             12.05m   2.1  39-06.50 
  8 James, Jared              FR Whitworth               12.04m   1.5  39-06.00 
  8 Bencomo, Ariel            FR Lewis-Clark             12.04m   0.3  39-06.00 
 -- Best, Ryan                FR Spokane CC                FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burt, Corey               SR Whitworth               16.41m   53-10.25 
  2 Wardell, Matt             SR Washington S            16.13m   52-11.00 
  3 Callaghan, Jake           SO Washington S            15.92m   52-02.75 
  4 Hatton, Lucas             JR Pacific Luth            15.65m   51-04.25 
  5 Trewet, Parker            FR Pacific Luth            13.83m   45-04.50 
  6 Dyfort, Alex              FR Spokane CC              13.58m   44-06.75 
  7 Saker, Naji               SR Whitworth               12.91m   42-04.25 
  8 McGill, Lucas             JR Whitworth               12.47m   40-11.00 
  9 Carlson, Kolton           SR Whitworth               12.46m   40-10.50 
 10 Fairhurst, Alex           FR Pacific Luth            12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Henry, Jacob              JR Great Falls             12.29m   40-04.00 
 12 Hubbard, Jacob            FR Whitworth               11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Beal, Jeremy              SO Spokane CC              11.70m   38-04.75 
 13 Blubaugh, Drew            FR Great Falls             11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC              11.69m   38-04.25 
 16 Littles, Ray              FR Washington S            11.58m   38-00.00 
 17 Johnson, Zak              FR Lewis-Clark             10.66m   34-11.75 
 18 Jarvis, Nate              FR Pacific Luth            10.27m   33-08.50 
 19 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                9.07m   29-09.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Comito, Carter               Unattached              58.08m     190-07 
  2 Mahama, Adam              JR Washington S            47.94m     157-03 
  3 Brink, Cameron            SR Washington S            45.59m     149-07 
  4 Saker, Naji               SR Whitworth               43.34m     142-02 
  5 Hatton, Lucas             JR Pacific Luth            42.79m     140-05 
  6 Habib, Samy                  Unattached              42.12m     138-02 
  7 Dyfort, Alex              FR Spokane CC              41.11m     134-10 
  8 Henry, Jacob              JR Great Falls             39.83m     130-08 
  9 Hough, Kerrigan           FR Unat-Spokane            37.73m     123-09 
 10 Carlson, Kolton           SR Whitworth               37.46m     122-11 
 11 McGill, Lucas             JR Whitworth               35.45m     116-04 
 12 Blubaugh, Drew            FR Great Falls             35.34m     115-11 
 13 Johnson, Zak              FR Lewis-Clark             35.11m     115-02 
 14 Cronnelly, Bob            FR Lewis-Clark             34.75m     114-00 
 15 Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC              33.37m     109-06 
 16 Fairhurst, Alex           FR Pacific Luth            32.73m     107-04 
 17 Beal, Jeremy              SO Spokane CC              31.42m     103-01 
 18 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth               30.97m     101-07 
 19 Jarvis, Nate              FR Pacific Luth            29.62m      97-02 
 20 Swanson, James            SO Spokane CC              28.54m      93-08 
 21 Trewet, Parker            FR Pacific Luth            25.85m      84-10 
 -- Burt, Corey               SR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock              SR Unattached              61.53m     201-10 
  2 Pickett, Travis           JR Washington S            59.34m     194-08 
  3 Meyring, Wyatt            SO Unattached              56.87m     186-07 
  4 Buck, Shawn               JR Unattached              51.12m     167-08 
  5 Brown, Amani              FR Washington S            50.51m     165-08 
  6 Carlson, Kolton           SR Whitworth               48.85m     160-03 
  7 Hatton, Lucas             JR Pacific Luth            47.66m     156-04 
  8 Beal, Jeremy              SO Spokane CC              45.34m     148-09 
  9 Crites, Derek             FR Washington S            42.61m     139-09 
 10 Saker, Naji               SR Whitworth               40.59m     133-02 
 11 Dyfort, Alex              FR Spokane CC              36.96m     121-03 
 12 Johnson, Zak              FR Lewis-Clark             33.27m     109-02 
 13 Fairhurst, Alex           FR Pacific Luth            32.60m     106-11 
 14 Trewet, Parker            FR Pacific Luth            31.81m     104-04 
 15 Jarvis, Nate              FR Pacific Luth            31.43m     103-01 
 -- Hubbard, Jacob            FR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew             SO Whitworth               64.98m     213-02 
  2 Stevens, Brad             SO Washington S            64.85m     212-09 
  3 Smith, Cole                  Unattached              64.46m     211-06 
  4 Swartout, Erik            JR Pacific Luth            63.12m     207-01 
  5 Stevens, Kyle              7 Unattached              60.53m     198-07 
  6 Weidman, Ryan                Unattached              58.94m     193-04 
  7 Riojas, Carlos            FR Unat-Spokane            58.86m     193-01 
  8 Budden, Cooper            SR Whitworth               57.75m     189-06 
  9 Swanson, James            SO Spokane CC              56.27m     184-07 
 10 Hoff, Sam                 FR Whitworth               55.56m     182-03 
 11 Hough, Kerrigan           FR Unat-Spokane            53.69m     176-02 
 12 Hatlen, Michael           JR Pacific Luth            52.58m     172-06 
 13 O'Toole, Taylor           FR Washington S            52.02m     170-08 
 14 Whittaker, Jacob          SR Lewis-Clark             48.57m     159-04 
 15 Hennelly, Randy           FR Great Falls             44.08m     144-07 
 16 Bonner, Kurtis            SO Lewis-Clark             42.42m     139-02 
 17 Littles, Ray              FR Washington S            40.40m     132-06 
 18 Lanning, Owen             FR Lewis-Clark             39.37m     129-02 
 19 McGill, Lucas             JR Whitworth               38.97m     127-10