Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 06:18 PM
                         WAR 9 - 4/8/2016 to 4/9/2016                          
                               WA vs OR, ID, MT                                
                          Spokane Falls Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarbert, Rebecca             Eastern Wash             12.47   1 
  2 Deskins, Taylor              Northwest Na             12.48   1 
  3 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               12.61   1 
  4 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                    12.69   1 
  5 Gaulden, Keyera              Montana                  12.77   3 
  6 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val             12.87   2 
  7 Raines, Samantha             Eastern Wash             12.93   3 
  8 Lemus, Andrea                Eastern Oreg             12.94   5 
  9 Seigfreid, Shayli            Northwest Na             12.95   3 
 10 Pizzillo, Sofia              Eastern Wash             12.98   2 
 11 Carter, Nicole               Idaho                    13.08   2 
 12 Lichter, Madison             Seattle U.               13.12   1 
 13 Martin, Diamond              Central Wash             13.12   2 
 14 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg             13.13   2 
 15 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC               13.14   3 
 16 Zitterkob, Amie              Eastern Oreg             13.16   3 
 17 Wolter, Paige                Whitworth                13.16   2 
 18 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg             13.19   4 
 19 Hawley, Katia                Central Wash             13.22   3 
 20 Gilmore, Carly               Northwest Na             13.28   4 
 21 Seymour, Laura               Northwest Na             13.31   4 
 22 Fisher, Kaylee               Northwest Na             13.32   4 
 23 Vann, Alanna                 Montana                  13.33   1 
 24 Gevers, Gabrielle            Whitworth                13.39   2 
 25 Rodes, Aimee                 Northwest Na             13.40   5 
 26 Otholt, Hayley               Spokane CC               13.44   3 
 27 Alflen, Taylor               Trinity Luth             13.48   4 
 28 Whistocken, Angelique        Central Wash             13.50   4 
 29 VanPeursem, Arielle          Whitworth                13.54   3 
 30 Wright, Stephanie            Spokane CC               13.63   4 
 31 Nsa, Nicole                  Northwest Na             13.74   4 
 32 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg             13.82   5 
 33 Dozark-Morris, Saydi         Central Wash             13.83   5 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mustard, Alex                Montana                  10.73   1 
  2 Mathews, Jonah               Eastern Wash             10.74   1 
  3 Cumberbatch, Jebarri         Eastern Oreg             10.78   1 
  4 Marrero, Dionee              Montana                  10.87   1 
  5 Swayne, Latrelle             Saint Martin             10.91   1 
  6 Gardner, Ethan               Washington S             11.00   1 
  7 Jackson, Chez                Eastern Wash             11.05   2 
  8 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               11.08   2 
  9 Blodgett, Codi               Eastern Oreg             11.08   2 
 10 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val             11.09   6 
 11 Ransom, Malcolm              Spokane CC               11.10   2 
 12 Swillie, Isaac               Spokane CC               11.14   3 
 13 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC               11.19   3 
 14 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg             11.23   2 
 15 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash             11.28   3 
 16 Kelly, Devin                 Central Wash             11.33   3 
 17 Oswalt, Jacob                Northwest Na             11.33   2 
 18 Dildine, Ian                 Central Wash             11.35   3 
 19 Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth                11.38   2 
 20 Stribling, Brandon           Clark Colleg             11.38   1 
 21 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val             11.42   3 
 22 Lines, Dylan                 Trinity Luth             11.46   4 
 23 Sherwood, Cody               Spokane CC               11.46   3 
 24 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               11.48   3 
 25 Weeks, Sam                   Lewis-Clark              11.54   4 
 26 Magee, Jonny                 Idaho                    11.55   4 
 27 Williams, Greg               Trinity Luth             11.58   2 
 28 Kissick, Cameron             Whitworth                11.63   6 
 29 Basuel, Gavin                Saint Martin             11.72   4 
 30 Phanmaha, Branden            Eastern Oreg             11.75   4 
 31 Wells, Cameron               Treasure Val             12.02   5 
 32 Carrasco, Alexandro          Seattle U.               12.04   5 
 33 Bermudez-Koch, JB            Northwest Na             12.08   5 
 34 Curry, Michael               Trinity Luth             12.26   5 
 35 Kier, Andrew                 Saint Martin             12.28   4 
 36 Rector, Logan                Lewis-Clark              12.38   5 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash             25.48   1 
  2 Tarbert, Rebecca             Eastern Wash             25.66   4 
  3 Murata, Tamaki               Central Wash             25.76   2 
  4 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               25.89   1 
  5 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash             25.94   2 
  6 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                    26.11   1 
  7 Goetz, Victoria              Idaho                    26.23   2 
  8 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val             26.28   3 
  9 Lemus, Andrea                Eastern Oreg             26.30   2 
 10 Pizzillo, Sofia              Eastern Wash             26.31   3 
 11 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg             26.58   5 
 12 Day, Janessa                 Eastern Wash             26.65   3 
 13 Zitterkob, Amie              Eastern Oreg             26.69   3 
 14 Gaulden, Keyera              Montana                  26.70   2 
 15 Logan, Ellie                 Northwest Na             26.80   7 
 16 Carter, Nicole               Idaho                    26.81   4 
 17 Seigfreid, Shayli            Northwest Na             26.82   4 
 18 Hawley, Katia                Central Wash             26.86   4 
 19 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC               26.86   5 
 20 Schauble, Lindsey            Washington S             27.10   2 
 21 Jentz, Kathryn               Whitworth                27.11   4 
 22 Whistocken, Angelique        Central Wash             27.14   5 
 23 Rodes, Aimee                 Northwest Na             27.21   3 
 24 VanPeursem, Arielle          Whitworth                27.25   5 
 25 Wolter, Paige                Whitworth                27.36   3 
 26 Gevers, Gabrielle            Whitworth                27.42   2 
 27 Walker, Kathryn              Saint Martin             27.46   6 
 28 Gilmore, Carly               Northwest Na             27.60   5 
 29 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.               27.61   3 
 30 Fisher, Kaylee               Northwest Na             27.63   5 
 31 Williams, Kelsie             Central Wash             27.99   6 
 32 Fields, Kendra               Eastern Wash             28.01   4 
 33 Morris, Jordan               Northwest Na             28.05   5 
 34 Alflen, Taylor               Trinity Luth             28.28   6 
 35 Warren, Kawena               Northwest Na             28.42   5 
 36 Duval, Lauren                Northwest Na             28.49   7 
 37 Cockle, Holly                Spokane CC               28.53   6 
 38 Nsa, Nicole                  Northwest Na             28.65   6 
 39 Waddell, Annie               Saint Martin             28.89   7 
 40 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val             28.91   6 
 41 Kildow, Alex                 Northwest Na             29.15   6 
 42 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg             29.17   7 
 43 Stralen, Melanie             Gonzaga                  29.41   7 
 44 Petersen, Lisa               Saint Martin             30.13   3 
 45 Campbell, Emily              Northwest U.             30.97   7 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mustard, Alex                Montana                  21.90   1 
  2 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen       Seattle U.               21.94   1 
  3 Reneau, Sterling             Montana                  21.97   2 
  4 Hand, Jackson                Saint Martin             22.21   1 
  5 Gardner, Ethan               Washington S             22.25   1 
  6 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             22.27   1 
  7 Jackson, Chez                Eastern Wash             22.28   3 
  8 Ransom, Malcolm              Spokane CC               22.53   3 
  9 Marrero, Dionee              Montana                  22.58   2 
 10 Cumberbatch, Jebarri         Eastern Oreg             22.59   1 
 11 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val             22.64   7 
 12 Jetter, Brandon              Washington S             22.70   2 
 13 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    22.73   2 
 14 Blodgett, Codi               Eastern Oreg             22.77   3 
 15 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC               22.80   4 
 16 Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth                22.86   1 
 17 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC               22.91   3 
 18 Swayne, Latrelle             Saint Martin             22.96   2 
 19 Monaco, Andrew               Montana                  23.06   4 
 20 Mason, Zach                  Northwest Na             23.18   4 
 21 Kissick, Cameron             Whitworth                23.26   4 
 22 Couch, James                 Treasure Val             23.44   5 
 23 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                23.52   3 
 24 Lines, Dylan                 Trinity Luth             23.62   5 
 25 Hites, Tristan               Lewis-Clark              23.63   6 
 26 Harris, David                Northwest Na             23.65   4 
 27 Steuk, Garret                Central Wash             23.66   2 
 28 Clark, Trevon                Spokane CC               23.67   5 
 28 Auna, Ammon                  Eastern Wash             23.67   5 
 30 Strom, Hank                  Everett CC               23.81   5 
 31 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg             24.01   4 
 32 Basuel, Gavin                Saint Martin             24.02   6 
 33 Pell, Clayton                Lewis-Clark              24.13   5 
 34 Wendling, Justin             Central Wash             24.15   6 
 35 Phanmaha, Branden            Eastern Oreg             24.21   6 
 36 Weeks, Sam                   Lewis-Clark              24.44   6 
 37 Carrasco, Alexandro          Seattle U.               24.74   7 
 38 Wiedmer, Colin               Saint Martin             24.99   3 
 39 Curry, Michael               Trinity Luth             25.65   7 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Megan              Eastern Oreg             58.21   1 
  2 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                    59.08   1 
  3 Brouwers, Mattie             Lewis-Clark              59.19   1 
  4 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC               59.57   1 
  5 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                    59.72   2 
  6 Inderbitzin, Julia           Central Wash             59.88   2 
  7 Conlin, Ryan                 Northwest U.             59.94   3 
  8 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.             1:00.12   1 
  9 Martinez, Sarah              Whitworth              1:00.16   1 
 10 Jentz, Kathryn               Whitworth              1:00.53   2 
 11 Anderson, Emily              Gonzaga                1:00.79   3 
 12 Hawthrone, Keirnan           Saint Martin           1:00.80   2 
 13 Fields, Kendra               Eastern Wash           1:02.57   3 
 14 Sparkman, Maia               Seattle U.             1:02.64   3 
 15 Smith, Fiona                 Seattle U.             1:02.88   2 
 16 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg           1:03.04   3 
 17 Dillon, Megan                Gonzaga                1:03.50   4 
 18 Cockle, Holly                Spokane CC             1:04.94   3 
 19 Kildow, Alex                 Northwest Na           1:05.35   4 
 20 McPherson, Natalie           Whitworth              1:08.95   3 
 21 Moore, Reegan                Trinity Luth           1:12.08   4 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               48.24   1 
  2 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen       Seattle U.               48.68   1 
  3 Gillispie, Kaizer            Idaho                    49.42   2 
  4 Gosselin, Nicholas           Whitworth                49.74   1 
  5 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC               49.83   2 
  6 Littles, Ray                 Washington S             50.18   2 
  7 Lesar, Joe                   Montana                  50.23   1 
  8 Hand, Jackson                Saint Martin             50.28   1 
  9 Arndt, Darren                Central Wash             50.34   2 
 10 Monaco, Andrew               Montana                  50.37   2 
 11 Jetter, Brandon              Washington S             50.50   3 
 12 Clark, Trevon                Spokane CC               50.53   1 
 13 Nelson, Vaughn               Trinity Luth             51.30   4 
 14 Strom, Hank                  Everett CC               51.37   3 
 15 Hill, Tyler                  Washington S             51.59   3 
 16 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg             51.70   5 
 17 Mason, Zach                  Northwest Na             51.83   3 
 18 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                51.90   3 
 19 Couch, James                 Treasure Val             52.07   4 
 20 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth                52.09   1 
 21 Zaman, Gibran                Saint Martin             52.20   4 
 22 Wendling, Justin             Central Wash             52.60   3 
 23 Bencomo, Ariel               Lewis-Clark              52.87   4 
 24 Wiedmer, Colin               Saint Martin             54.16   4 
 25 Bush, Charlie                Montana                  54.17   5 
 26 Kier, Andrew                 Saint Martin             54.78   5 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla                Whitworth              2:11.82   1 
  2 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Wash           2:11.95   1 
  3 McKay, Katie                 Whitworth              2:12.04   1 
  4 Cheroske, Emily              Montana                2:12.52   1 
  5 Jensen, Ariel                Lewis-Clark            2:13.70   1 
  6 Ackerley, Natalie            Washington S           2:15.81   2 
  7 Phipps, Jenna                Idaho                  2:16.01   2 
  8 Gil-Echevarria, Paula        Eastern Wash           2:17.02   2 
  9 Franz, Megan                 Montana                2:17.45   1 
 10 Poplawski, Alisa             Seattle U.             2:17.78   1 
 11 Horn, Katelynn               Lewis-Clark            2:18.53   2 
 12 Hewston, Claudia             Great Falls            2:20.15   3 
 13 Balazs, Emma                 Idaho                  2:20.25   1 
 14 Stroosma, Molly              Gonzaga                2:22.17   2 
 15 Fraher, Claren               Gonzaga                2:23.55   2 
 16 Homer, Faith                 Treasure Val           2:24.05   3 
 17 Smith, Molly                 Whitworth              2:24.79   4 
 18 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Central Wash           2:25.16   3 
 19 Knishka, Angela              Lewis-Clark            2:26.02   4 
 20 Scott, Bailey                Whitworth              2:26.49   4 
 21 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth              2:26.64   4 
 22 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash           2:27.60   3 
 23 Bradshaw, Michelle           Clark Colleg           2:28.35   4 
 24 Manzer, Sierra               Northwest Na           2:29.05   3 
 25 Olander, Lisa                Central Wash           2:29.65   4 
 26 Saunders, Lauren             Gonzaga                2:31.15   4 
 27 Leinweber, Emily             Whitworth              2:32.08   5 
 28 Vowles, Sammy                Gonzaga                2:33.37   5 
 29 Hood, Anna                   Central Wash           2:33.86   5 
 30 Cook, Madeline               Whitworth              2:34.45   3 
 31 Hammons, Emily               Northwest Na           2:34.91   5 
 32 Sweowat, Heather             Central Wash           2:35.42   5 
 33 Mick, Kaydee                 Northwest Na           2:38.88   4 
 34 Leist, Kaitlyn               Great Falls            2:49.76   5 
 35 Herbes, Laura                Treasure Val           2:50.25   5 
 -- Jones, Maggie                Gonzaga                    DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kinsly                Unat-Gonzaga           1:51.75   1 
  2 Villarma, Mason              Gonzaga                1:52.30   1 
  3 Stahl, Logan                 Eastern Wash           1:53.84   1 
  4 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC             1:54.29   2 
  5 Hoerner, Frankie             Spokane CC             1:54.60   1 
  6 Barrett, Nehemiah            Lewis-Clark            1:54.79   2 
  7 Kitchens, Austin             Spokane CC             1:55.39   1 
  8 Pease, Karsten               Montana                1:55.85   2 
  9 Gagnon, Bennett              Unat-Gonzaga           1:56.61   3 
 10 Curtis, Cody                 Montana                1:56.62   1 
 11 Leaf, Ron                    Central Wash           1:57.11   3 
 12 Manley, Kellen               Gonzaga                1:58.00   3 
 13 Smith, Tomislav              Lewis-Clark            1:58.13   3 
 14 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC             1:58.51   4 
 15 Jasperson, James             Everett CC             1:58.86   3 
 16 Cramer, Levi                 Montana                1:59.15   2 
 17 Heintz, Stephen              Spokane CC             1:59.20   4 
 18 Navarro, Alex                Eastern Oreg           1:59.58   3 
 19 Rehm, Domenic                Spokane CC             2:00.03   4 
 20 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash           2:00.12   5 
 21 Schrenk, Matthew             Central Wash           2:00.52   4 
 22 Deshazer, Brandon            Northwest U.           2:00.99   5 
 23 Kopplin, Tim                 Spokane CC             2:01.29   5 
 24 Dustybull, Emmette           Montana                2:01.70   3 
 25 Kanelis, Zach                Clark Colleg           2:02.06   5 
 26 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           2:02.35   1 
 27 Styner, Jesse                Lewis-Clark            2:02.42   3 
 28 Page, Paul                   Idaho                  2:02.46   5 
 29 Sprague, Kieran              Central Wash           2:03.47   4 
 30 Cummings, Dexter             Eastern Oreg           2:04.20   5 
 31 Ault, Brian                  Whitworth              2:04.77   4 
 32 Siler, Cameron               Trinity Luth           2:05.47   5 
 33 Marshall, John               Whitworth              2:08.30   3 
 34 Wimpenny, Jacob              Lewis-Clark            2:08.64   5 
 35 Rather, Ty                   Montana                2:09.55   4 
 36 Guisinger, Brian             Northwest U.           2:11.05   3 
 -- Harper, Daniel               Whitworth                  DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Maggie                Gonzaga                4:36.53   1 
  2 Eggleston, Dani              Central Wash           4:39.79   1 
  3 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga                4:43.39   1 
  4 Thurston, Jordan             Gonzaga                4:43.90   1 
  5 Skay, McCall                 Idaho                  4:44.49   1 
  6 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash           4:44.77   1 
  7 Wate, Lauryn                 Montana                4:45.89   1 
  8 Siemens, Alex                Idaho                  4:47.68   1 
  9 Welch, Amanda                Eastern Oreg           4:47.88   2 
 10 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais        Whitworth              4:48.78   1 
 11 Engelbrekt, Lily             Northwest U.           4:50.07   1 
 12 Manzer, Sierra               Northwest Na           4:52.71   2 
 13 Horn, Katelynn               Lewis-Clark            4:54.64   1 
 14 Stein, Olivia                Seattle U.             4:56.56   2 
 15 Evans, Olivia                Gonzaga                4:57.61   2 
 16 Frederick, Lindsay           Seattle U.             4:58.08   2 
 17 Ledwith, Gracie              Spokane CC             4:58.76   3 
 18 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg           5:03.81   3 
 19 Wagner, Kate                 Gonzaga                5:04.27   2 
 20 Smith, Molly                 Whitworth              5:05.04   2 
 21 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga                5:05.30   1 
 22 Garcia, Alexys               Washington S           5:06.62   2 
 23 Mason, Ashley                Central Wash           5:07.29   3 
 24 Henling, Julie               Gonzaga                5:08.64   2 
 25 Albrecht, Jenny              Gonzaga                5:08.82   2 
 26 Coic, Emily                  Gonzaga                5:10.24   3 
 27 Morris, Emma                 Gonzaga                5:11.71   3 
 28 Horvath, Karen               Saint Martin           5:14.16   2 
 29 Hammons, Emily               Northwest Na           5:15.85   2 
 30 Johnson, Addi                Gonzaga                5:19.03   3 
 31 Manning, Sarah               Trinity Luth           5:19.68   3 
 32 Mick, Kaydee                 Northwest Na           5:27.56   2 
 33 Rickets, Alexis              Great Falls            5:31.11   3 
 34 Smith, Elizabeth             Spokane CC             5:32.84   3 
 35 Lonai, Josie                 Northwest Na           5:39.15   2 
 36 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Wash           5:45.39   3 
 37 Monaco, Katie                Great Falls            6:04.08   3 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraley, Troy                 Unat-Gonzaga           3:51.38   1 
  2 Goodwin, Sumner              Gonzaga                3:51.82   1 
  3 Kopczynski, Scott            Unat-Gonzaga           3:54.19   1 
  4 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                3:54.36   1 
  5 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           3:54.70   1 
  6 Thor, David                  Carroll                3:54.81   1 
  7 Mitchell, Isaac              Northwest Na           3:55.43   1 
  8 Smith, Tomislav              Lewis-Clark            3:55.83   1 
  9 Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga                3:56.60   1 
 10 Gagnon, Bennett              Unat-Gonzaga           3:57.70   2 
 11 Manley, Kellen               Gonzaga                3:58.09   1 
 12 Arguinchona, Baxter          Seattle U.             3:59.76   1 
 13 Adams, Casey                 Gonzaga                4:00.60   1 
 14 Quintana, Dillon             Gonzaga                4:00.75   1 
 15 Rodrigues, Louis             Seattle U.             4:01.47   1 
 16 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC             4:01.52   2 
 17 Beard, Mitchell              Unat-Gonzaga           4:02.02   2 
 18 Cunningham, Chase            Northwest Na           4:02.24   2 
 19 Weaver, Chay                 Seattle U.             4:02.95   2 
 20 Dietz, Stephen               Everett CC             4:03.34   1 
 21 Lewis, Judd                  Spokane CC             4:04.77   2 
 22 Boudouris, Eli               Seattle U.             4:05.34   2 
 23 Simpson, Alex                Washington S           4:07.58   3 
 24 Normandeau, Thomas           Clark Colleg           4:07.62   1 
 25 Rehm, Domenic                Spokane CC             4:08.53   2 
 26 MacMurray, Christopher       Whitworth              4:09.25   2 
 27 Mohammed, Abdulrazik         Whitworth              4:09.57   1 
 28 Eastwood, Coby               Gonzaga                4:09.61   3 
 29 Garvin, Sam                  Clark Colleg           4:09.93   2 
 30 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                4:10.32   2 
 31 Nehnevaj, Dan                Clark Colleg           4:13.08   3 
 32 Davidson-Turner, Cal         Seattle U.             4:15.23   2 
 33 Inwards, Lane                Eastern Oreg           4:16.77   2 
 34 Guisinger, Brian             Northwest U.           4:18.97   3 
 35 Wimpenny, Jacob              Lewis-Clark            4:19.37   3 
 36 Siler, Cameron               Trinity Luth           4:21.09   3 
 37 Cummings, Dexter             Eastern Oreg           4:21.79   3 
 38 Amissa, Jonathan             Treasure Val           4:22.09   3 
 39 Lara, Rafael                 Northwest U.           4:22.26   3 
 40 Waterman, David              Northwest Na           4:22.74   3 
 41 Boyd, Taryk                  Central Wash           4:24.53   3 
 42 Smith, Caleb                 Northwest U.           4:30.53   3 
 43 Paulson, Kyle                Central Wash           4:31.38   3 
 44 Walling, David               Northwest U.           4:44.85   3 
 45 Calder, Austin               Great Falls            4:48.77   3 
 -- Castillo, David              Trinity Luth               DNF   3 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roiko, Kellyn                Whitworth             11:11.43  
  2 Bailey, Jessica              Montana               11:14.31  
  3 Bold, Regan                  Carroll               11:22.78  
  4 Gordon, Hailey               Northwest Na          11:29.43  
  5 Roelle, Rachel               Eastern Oreg          11:30.34  
  6 Chin, Kendall                Whitworth             11:31.53  
  7 Lassere, Rebecca             Seattle U.            11:33.57  
  8 Chinchar, Erin               Central Wash          11:38.87  
  9 Bullard, Stormy              Eastern Oreg          12:13.12  
 10 Murray, Corrine              Gonzaga               12:23.42  
 11 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg          12:38.10  
 12 Wilson, Kailey               Eastern Oreg          13:09.34  
 13 Gourley, Jadyn               Northwest Na          13:12.47  
 14 McCloskey, Claire            Saint Martin          13:15.87  
 15 Mees, Brianna                Eastern Oreg          13:21.59  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klemke, Zeb                  Eastern Wash           9:42.71   2 
  2 Zachman, Steaven             Eastern Wash           9:47.12   1 
  3 Heckman, Jasper              Saint Martin           9:55.45   1 
  4 May, Dillon                  Montana                9:58.41   1 
  5 Wendle, Graham               Gonzaga                9:59.15   2 
  6 Truax, Sammy                 Unat-Gonzaga           9:59.77   2 
  7 Brenton, Aaron               Eastern Wash           9:59.84   1 
  8 Linke, Baird                 Carroll                9:59.88   1 
  9 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC            10:00.59   1 
 10 Hartill, Brandon             Spokane CC            10:00.67   1 
 11 Smith, Taylor                Carroll               10:04.25   2 
 12 Morris, Henry                Gonzaga               10:11.65   1 
 13 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin          10:16.73   1 
 14 Osborne, Teagan              Spokane CC            10:18.47   1 
 15 Hamilton, Nick               Northwest Na          10:20.51   2 
 16 Hansen, Daniel               Trinity Luth          10:29.14   1 
 17 Martinez, Alex               Central Wash          10:34.13   1 
 18 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin          10:34.76   2 
 19 Rummerfield, Evan            Eastern Oreg          10:36.36   2 
 20 Schilter, Levi               Saint Martin          10:43.38   2 
 21 Britt, Isaiah                Everett CC            11:11.13   1 
 22 Bruce, Gino                  Northwest U.          11:21.03   2 
 23 Caseria, Tyler               Whitworth             11:22.92   2 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Lila                   Seattle U.            17:40.43   1 
  2 Pittis, Emily                Montana               17:43.84   1 
  3 Danforth, Kyla               Seattle U.            18:03.21   1 
  4 Wood, Allison                Whitworth             18:10.28   1 
  5 Erickson, Johanna            Seattle U.            18:15.08   1 
  6 O'Connor Lenth, Moira        Seattle U.            18:34.85   1 
  7 Kiefer, Amanda               Gonzaga               19:02.91   1 
  8 Brown, Cassidy               Northwest U.          19:09.08   1 
  9 Gilbert, Kelly               Gonzaga               19:12.15   2 
 10 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            19:14.19   2 
 11 Scharnhorst, Kari            Eastern Wash          19:17.17   1 
 12 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth             19:23.34   1 
 13 Dawes, Sara                  Whitworth             19:31.85   1 
 14 Schoenike, Kristen           Whitworth             19:35.05   1 
 15 Valentich, Kenna             Whitworth             19:45.36   1 
 16 Caminiti, Ellen              Treasure Val          19:57.50   2 
 17 Peterson, Jessica            Lewis-Clark           19:58.32   2 
 18 Cearley, Tayler              Clark Colleg          20:13.51   2 
 19 O'Sullivan, Lucy             Whitman               20:58.64   2 
 20 Hoshijo, Kai                 Seattle U.            20:59.25   2 
 21 Ommen, Claire                Whitman               21:10.22   2 
 22 Taylor, Alyssa               Whitman               21:19.34   2 
 23 Ripple, Monica               Gonzaga               21:32.10   2 
 24 Cisco, Isabelle              Clark Colleg          21:59.73   2 
 25 Asa, Jovi                    Clark Colleg          22:14.90   2 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga               14:59.67   1 
  2 Kaderabek, Max               Gonzaga               15:03.79   1 
  3 Pearce, Jack                 Gonzaga               15:07.51   1 
  4 Larson, Skyler               Saint Martin          15:27.32   1 
  5 Hebert, Jacques              Seattle U.            15:27.33   1 
  6 Crevelt, Dylan               Lewis-Clark           15:30.75   1 
  7 Kitzan, Isaac                Eastern Wash          15:36.09   1 
  8 Eastwood, Jonathan           Montana               15:38.03   1 
  9 Thomas, Andy                 Gonzaga               15:39.30   1 
 10 Humphries, Tyler             Central Wash          15:47.32   1 
 11 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.            15:48.70   1 
 12 Moosman, Caleb               Whitman               16:00.14   2 
 13 Stinchfield, Isaac           Clark Colleg          16:06.31   1 
 14 Duffy, Andrew                Eastern Oreg          16:10.32   2 
 15 Simpkins, kyler              Treasure Val          16:14.39   2 
 16 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash          16:16.61   1 
 17 Waheed, Alex                 Whitman               16:19.92   2 
 18 Edgecomb, Joe                Saint Martin          16:24.96   2 
 19 Hunt, Josh                   Saint Martin          16:27.18   2 
 20 Jeppe, Chase                 Treasure Val          16:30.24   2 
 21 Gabel, Matt                  Whitman               16:35.00   2 
 22 Simon, Myles                 Lewis-Clark           16:35.40   2 
 23 Roche, Devin                 Unat-Gonzaga          16:38.59   2 
 24 Fisher, Gabe                 Northwest Na          16:41.26   1 
 25 Knowles, Justin              Clark Colleg          16:41.80   2 
 26 Handel, Jonny                Lewis-Clark           16:44.54   2 
 27 Willis, Dean                 Northwest U.          16:46.69   1 
 28 Sanchez, Rigoberto           Treasure Val          16:47.67   2 
 29 Keller, Caydon               Great Falls           16:57.48   2 
 30 Walling, David               Northwest U.          17:03.14   2 
 31 Robb, Matt                   Great Falls           17:05.36   2 
 32 McGee, Conor                 Great Falls           17:11.25   2 
 33 LaVallie, Shay               Great Falls           17:19.77   2 
 34 Klimas, Marc                 Great Falls           17:23.39   1 
 35 Soriano, Daniel              Clark Colleg          17:33.65   2 
 36 Jones, Peyton                Great Falls           17:41.11   2 
 37 Ball, Alex                   Whitman               17:54.85   2 
 38 Hensley, Taylor              Great Falls           18:18.27   2 
 -- Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                    DNF   1 
 -- McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga                    DNF   1 
 -- Charbonneau, Joe             Seattle U.                 DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Lexi                  Northwest Na             14.41   1 
  2 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash             14.44   1 
  3 Deck, Allison                Central Wash             14.89   2 
  4 Sulser, Morgan               Montana                  14.93   1 
  5 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  15.00   1 
  6 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               15.02   2 
  7 Petersen, Lisa               Saint Martin             15.05   2 
  8 Murata, Tamaki               Central Wash             15.11   3 
  9 Knott, Chelsey               Northwest Na             15.24   1 
 10 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                15.32   3 
 11 Schauble, Lindsey            Washington S             15.39   2 
 12 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash             15.45   1 
 13 Anskaitis, Nicole            Montana                  15.49   1 
 14 Duval, Lauren                Northwest Na             15.74   4 
 15 Nigro, Kelly                 Northwest Na             15.75   3 
 16 McLeod, Erika                Montana                  15.92   2 
 17 Warren, Kawena               Northwest Na             15.92   2 
 18 Dyk, Janessa                 Northwest Na             15.93   4 
 19 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               15.97   4 
 20 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             15.99   3 
 21 Musgrove, Loryn              Eastern Wash             16.00   3 
 22 Emerson, Katie               Eastern Oreg             16.06   4 
 23 Pajimola, Tiara              Whitworth                16.38   3 
 24 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC               16.46   3 
 25 Morris, Jordan               Northwest Na             16.47   5 
 26 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na             16.51   5 
 27 Dozark-Morris, Saydi         Central Wash             16.70   4 
 28 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash             16.93   5 
 29 Kost, Emma                   Eastern Oreg             17.07   3 
 30 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               17.13   4 
 31 Waddell, Annie               Saint Martin             17.18   5 
 32 Haro, Miriah                 Eastern Oreg             17.45   5 
 33 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               17.52   6 
 34 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               17.53   4 
 35 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg             17.69   5 
 36 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.             17.94   5 
 37 MacInnes, Courtney           Northwest Na             17.98   5 
 38 Johnston, Abby               Eastern Oreg             18.17   6 
 39 Setterberg, Carly            Whitworth                18.38   6 
 40 Campbell, Emily              Northwest U.             19.82   6 
 41 Gotro, Jamie                 Seattle U.               25.90   4 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sternen, Bernari             Central Wash             14.34   1 
  2 Leininger, Jacob             Montana                  14.51   1 
  3 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                    14.78   3 
  4 Kirkendall, Matthew          Eastern Oreg             14.93   1 
  5 Lewis, Payton                Northwest Na             15.11   1 
  6 Randle, Therron              Trinity Luth             15.24   1 
  7 Boozer, Joel                 Lewis-Clark              15.35   1 
  8 Markham, Ian                 Washington S             15.37   1 
  9 Spatz, Micah                 Northwest Na             15.44   1 
 10 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               15.45   2 
 11 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               15.54   2 
 12 Evarts, Matt                 Lewis-Clark              15.83   2 
 13 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth                15.93   2 
 14 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na             16.04   2 
 15 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val             16.27   2 
 16 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na             16.35   3 
 17 Forster, Michael             Central Wash             16.54   2 
 18 Harrah, Dustin               Idaho                    16.72   3 
 19 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC               16.92   3 
 20 Neil, Ian                    Northwest Na             17.48   3 
 21 Rector, Logan                Lewis-Clark              18.13   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLeod, Erika                Montana                1:01.48   1 
  2 Ellis, Olivia                Montana                1:03.83   2 
  3 Emerson, Katie               Eastern Oreg           1:04.34   2 
  4 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC             1:04.94   2 
  5 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin           1:04.99   1 
  6 Sapp, Jenny                  Lewis-Clark            1:05.34   3 
  7 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash           1:05.40   3 
  8 Nigro, Kelly                 Northwest Na           1:05.77   2 
  9 Wachter, Abby                Seattle U.             1:06.04   2 
 10 Callan, Maggie               Whitworth              1:06.22   2 
 11 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash           1:06.33   3 
 12 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             1:06.47   1 
 13 Dyk, Janessa                 Northwest Na           1:06.83   3 
 14 Sulser, Morgan               Montana                1:06.88   3 
 15 Sherman, Johanna             Eastern Wash           1:07.89   2 
 16 Pajimola, Tiara              Whitworth              1:08.39   4 
 17 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC             1:08.40   3 
 18 Kost, Emma                   Eastern Oreg           1:08.98   3 
 19 Seymour, Laura               Northwest Na           1:09.51   3 
 20 Deck, Allison                Central Wash           1:10.19   4 
 21 Hawthrone, Keirnan           Saint Martin           1:10.44   4 
 22 Foster, Molly                Gonzaga                1:10.59   4 
 23 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg           1:11.11   4 
 24 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.           1:11.64   4 
 25 Carandang, Alexis            Saint Martin           1:12.51   4 
 26 Jeffs, Jenna                 Trinity Luth           1:20.11   4 
 27 Setterberg, Carly            Whitworth              1:20.77   5 
 28 Johnston, Abby               Eastern Oreg           1:24.64   5 
 29 Moore, Reegan                Trinity Luth           1:27.93   5 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               52.86   1 
  2 Rosenau, Ryan                Eastern Oreg             52.88   1 
  3 Stuffle, Zion                Idaho                    53.31   1 
  4 Sternen, Bernari             Central Wash             53.77   1 
  5 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth                54.10   2 
  6 Leininger, Jacob             Montana                  54.34   2 
  7 Reynolds, Dylan              Montana                  54.82   1 
  8 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth                55.33   2 
  9 Durden, David                Saint Martin             55.57   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Kyle             Northwest Na             55.86   2 
 11 Kirkendall, Matthew          Eastern Oreg             55.91   2 
 12 Markham, Ian                 Washington S             56.11   3 
 13 Macnab, Callum               Montana                  56.46   2 
 14 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash             57.15   1 
 15 Smollack, Bobby              Montana                  57.53   3 
 16 Randle, Therron              Trinity Luth             57.90   1 
 17 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash             58.35   3 
 18 Baxter, Mack                 Idaho                    58.85   2 
 19 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               59.47   3 
 20 Spatz, Micah                 Northwest Na             59.86   3 
 21 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg             59.87   3 
 22 Wells, Cameron               Treasure Val             59.98   3 
 23 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                  1:00.29   1 
 24 Backous, Jonathan            Whitworth              1:00.48   4 
 25 Craig, Kipton                Eastern Wash           1:00.61   3 
 26 Walter, Andrew               Saint Martin           1:01.92   4 
 27 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na           1:03.73   4 
 28 Neil, Ian                    Northwest Na           1:06.12   4 
 29 Dick, Elliot                 Everett CC             1:06.21   4 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               47.47   1 
     1) Vongsaveng, Mariyah             2) Banfro, Tianna                 
     3) Harmon, Ashley                  4) Garcia, Madison                
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               47.98   1 
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Tubbs, Lexi                    
     3) Knott, Chelsey                  4) Seigfreid, Shayli              
  3 Montana  'A'                                          48.01   1 
     1) Gaulden, Keyera                 2) Ellis, Olivia                  
     3) Sulser, Morgan                  4) Evans, Samantha                
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   48.43   1 
     1) Zitterkob, Amie                 2) Lemus, Andrea                  
     3) Sullivan, Megan                 4) Current, Kendall               
  5 Seattle U.  'A'                                       49.28   1 
     1) Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa)   2) Wachter, Abby                  
     3) Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)        4) Gibbs, Mariah                  
  6 Idaho  'A'                                            49.43   2 
     1) Goetz, Victoria                 2) Pikes, Andrea                  
     3) Carter, Nicole                  4) Palesch, Meghan                
  7 Whitworth  'A'                                        49.44   2 
     1) Callan, Maggie                  2) Pajimola, Tiara                
     3) Wolter, Paige                   4) VanPeursem, Arielle            
  8 Clark College  'A'                                    50.08   2 
     1) Troupe, Tayler                  2) Rowland, Jazzmine              
     3) Munson, Breanna                 4) Rose, Olivia                   
  9 Spokane CC  'A'                                       50.30   2 
     1) Wright, Stephanie               2) Overland, Alysha               
     3) Burgess, Jaida                  4) Otholt, Hayley                 
 10 Saint Martin's  'A'                                   51.81   2 
     1) Teigen, Megan                   2) Hawthrone, Keirnan             
     3) Carandang, Ashley               4) Petersen, Lisa                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montana  'A'                                          41.47   1 
  2 Saint Martin's  'A'                                   42.66   1 
     1) Zaman, Gibran                   2) Swayne, Latrelle               
     3) Smith, Mikel                    4) Hand, Jackson                  
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        42.68   1 
     1) Sturtevant, Jacob               2) Gosselin, Nicholas             
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen         4) Hardlund, Alex                 
  4 Idaho  'A'                                            42.68   1 
     1) Gillispie, Kaizer               2) Thompson, Drew                 
     3) Magee, Jonny                    4) Middleton, Ian                 
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                       42.79   1 
     1) Sherwood, Cody                  2) Ransom, Malcolm                
     3) Tabbachi, Bastian               4) Swillie, Isaac                 
  6 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               43.93   1 
     1) Harris, David                   2) Moore, Nathan                  
     3) Tranch, Micah                   4) Oswalt, Jacob                  
 -- Lewis-Clark  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Pell, Clayton                   2) Styner, Jesse                  
     3) Hites, Tristan                  4) Weeks, Sam                     
 -- Treasure Valley CC  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) Couch, James                    2) Phillips, Ryan                 
     3) Ross, Nick                      4) Tamez, Agi                     
 -- Clark College  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Wallace, Te'kwon                2) Stribling, Brandon             
     3) Wickliff, Tupre                 4) Riley II, Dale                 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:53.97   1 
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Inderbitzin, Julia             
     3) Anderson, Ali                   4) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                             3:54.83   1 
     1) Hammock, Paige                  2) Lombardo, Erika                
     3) Tarbert, Rebecca                4) Day, Janessa                   
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:59.31   1 
     1) Lemus, Andrea                   2) Emerson, Katie                 
     3) Sullivan, Megan                 4) Current, Kendall               
  4 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    4:02.73   1 
     1) Brouwers, Mattie                2) Jensen, Ariel                  
     3) Knishka, Angela                 4) Sapp, Jenny                    
  5 Montana  'A'                                        4:03.94   1 
     1) Ellis, Olivia                   2) Stroot, Nicole                 
     3) Cheroske, Emily                 4) McLeod, Erika                  
  6 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:06.95   1 
     1) Jentz, Kathryn                  2) Leland, Kayla                  
     3) Callan, Maggie                  4) McKay, Katie                   
  7 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:11.16   1 
     1) Overland, Alysha                2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Strope, Harley                  4) Del Medico, Justine            
  8 Central Washington  'C'                             4:14.61   2 
     1) Hood, Anna                      2) McKinney, Kaitlyn              
     3) Sweowat, Heather                4)                                
  9 Clark College  'A'                                  4:16.64   2 
     1) Rowland, Jazzmine               2) Wingert, Alanni                
     3) Rose, Olivia                    4) Troupe, Tayler                 
 10 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:20.29   2 
     1) Homer, Faith                    2) Nelson, Natalie                
     3) Herbes, Laura                   4) Alston, Keanne                 
 11 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                    4:35.89   2 
     1) Horn, Katelynn                  2) Renfro, Ashlie                 
     3) Saxton, Rebecca                 4) Rice, Sierra                   
 -- Whitworth  'B'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Scott, Bailey                   2) Wolter, Paige                  
     3) McPherson, Natalie              4) Martinez, Sarah                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montana  'A'                                        3:15.28   1 
     1) Lesar, Joe                      2) Macnab, Callum                 
     3) Reynolds, Dylan                 4) Reneau, Sterling               
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:19.67   1 
     1) Vigesaa, Kody                   2) Kitchens, Austin               
     3) Stich, Andrew                   4) Hoerner, Frankie               
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:19.89   1 
     1) Cumberbatch, Jebarri            2) Kirkendall, Matthew            
     3) Rosenau, Ryan                   4) Blodgett, Codi                 
  4 Central Washington  'A'                             3:24.24   1 
     1) Arndt, Darren                   2) Scott, Trevaughn               
     3) Leaf, Ron                       4) Sternen, Bernari               
  5 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:28.52   1 
     1) Styner, Jesse                   2) Bencomo, Ariel                 
     3) Smith, Tomislav                 4) Barrett, Nehemiah              
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:28.70   1 
     1) Couch, James                    2) Ross, Nick                     
     3) Tamez, Agi                      4) Wells, Cameron                 
  7 Central Washington  'B'                             3:29.16   2 
     1) Forster, Michael                2) Walker, Berlie                 
     3) Gunther, Ryan                   4) Wendling, Justin               
  8 Northwest U.  'A'                                   3:35.59   2 
     1) Deshazer, Brandon               2) Ferguson, Jonathan             
     3) Guisinger, Brian                4) Willis, Dean                   
  9 Clark College  'A'                                  3:35.84   2 
     1) Arn, Jeremiah                   2) Garvin, Sam                    
     3) Normandeau, Thomas              4) Wallace, Te'kwon               
 10 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                    3:42.62   2 
     1) Wimpenny, Jacob                 2) Crevelt, Dylan                 
     3) Rider, Clint                    4) Deal, Seth                     
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 White, Tierra                Eastern Wash             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Warren, Kawena               Northwest Na             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Miller, Rachel               Northwest Na             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Dalman, Claire               Montana                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Bower, Payton                Central Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Dauz, Laura                  Eastern Oreg             1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Duval, Lauren                Northwest Na             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Connors, Lakyn               Montana                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Apo, Cassidy                 Saint Martin             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Richardson, Reed             Idaho                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Weeks, Michelle              Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth                1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Bentley, Moriah              Central Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Bellomy, Brooklyn            Eastern Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Sarver, Lexi                 Northwest Na             1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Johnson, Mikaila             Central Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 Williams, Brooke             Central Wash             1.40m    4-07.00 
 25 Gotro, Jamie                 Seattle U.               1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Clark, Tasia                 Trinity Luth                NH            
 -- Grunst, Kaitlyn              Eastern Wash                NH            
 -- Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg                NH            
 -- Taylor, Maddie               Montana                     NH            
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Hoberg, Cole                 Northwest Na             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Quist, Matt                  Montana                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Smith, Mikel                 Saint Martin             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Rexus, Brendan               Washington S             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Jevtic, Dusan                Idaho                    2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na             1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg             1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Halligan, Keelan             Washington S             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Littles, Ray                 Washington S             1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Harrah, Dustin               Idaho                    1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Wallace, Forrest             Eastern Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
 14 Blair, Alan                  Trinity Luth             1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Peters, Cam                  Seattle U.               1.80m    5-10.75 
 17 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Anderson De-Avila, Kyle      Saint Martin                NH            
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Anandae               Eastern Wash             3.70m   12-01.50 
  1 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash             3.70m   12-01.50 
  1 Wright, Stephanie            Spokane CC               3.70m   12-01.50 
  1 Jacka, Carrie                Montana                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Fagen, Talitha               Eastern Oreg             3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Musgrove, Loryn              Eastern Wash             3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Raines, Samantha             Eastern Wash             3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Dalman, Claire               Montana                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Emmert, McKenna              Central Wash             3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Weitz, Macey                 Eastern Wash             3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Sheikh, Sarah                Spokane CC               3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Calicdan, Darien             Saint Martin             3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Longsine, Alecia             Whitworth                2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Rose, Jacinda                Clark Colleg             2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Blychert, Amy                Whitworth                2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Haro, Miriah                 Eastern Oreg             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Prouty, Elizabeth            Eastern Wash                NH            
 -- Herbes, Laura                Treasure Val                NH            
 -- Mendoza, Emily               Montana                     NH            
 -- Kasel, Kristen               Central Wash                NH            
 -- Bower, Payton                Central Wash                NH            
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Still, Larry                 Eastern Wash             4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Lewis, Payton                Northwest Na             4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Kleven, Everett              Whitworth                4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Walker, Kaden                Eastern Oreg             4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Webster, Jared               Northwest Na             4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Walker, Berlie               Central Wash             4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Bush, Charlie                Montana                  4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Boyle, Craig                 Saint Martin             4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Stattner, Justin             Treasure Val             4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Algeier, Brendon             Spokane CC               4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 James, Jared                 Whitworth                4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Daniels, D'Andre             Central Wash             4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Rider, Clint                 Lewis-Clark              4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Shiroma, Cheyne              Whitworth                3.85m   12-07.50 
 15 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    3.55m   11-07.75 
 15 Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg             3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Edwards, Khyri               Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Alme, Jakob                  Montana                     NH            
 -- McClanahan, Zach             Northwest Na                NH            
 -- Frazier, Pierce              Montana                     NH            
 -- Dringman, Brett              Montana                     NH            
 -- DeHan, Matt                  Saint Martin                NH            
 -- Rickard, Chris               Saint Martin                NH            
 -- Gwin, Phillip                Northwest Na                NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hogan, McKenna               Washington S             5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 White, Essence               Washington S             5.39m   17-08.25 
  2 Weber, McKenzie              Montana                  5.39m   17-08.25 
  4 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg             5.24m   17-02.25 
  5 Schauble, Lindsey            Washington S             5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             5.17m   16-11.50 
  7 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg             5.01m   16-05.25 
  7 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                5.01m   16-05.25 
  9 Morris, Jordan               Northwest Na             4.93m   16-02.25 
  9 Reddington, Morgan           Eastern Oreg             4.93m   16-02.25 
 11 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.               4.92m   16-01.75 
 12 Sparkman, Maia               Seattle U.               4.91m   16-01.50 
 13 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg             4.89m   16-00.50 
 14 Williams, Brooke             Central Wash             4.87m   15-11.75 
 15 Steele, CarrieAnne           Northwest U.             4.83m   15-10.25 
 16 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                    4.78m   15-08.25 
 17 Bentley, Moriah              Central Wash             4.77m   15-07.75 
 18 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC               4.75m   15-07.00 
 19 Logan, Ellie                 Northwest Na             4.72m   15-06.00 
 20 Fraser, Ashleigh             Trinity Luth             4.69m   15-04.75 
 21 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val             4.66m   15-03.50 
 22 Bentley, Marinah             Central Wash             4.65m   15-03.25 
 23 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC               4.62m   15-02.00 
 24 Snyder, Hannah               Central Wash             4.60m   15-01.25 
 25 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.             4.57m   15-00.00 
 26 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth                4.55m   14-11.25 
 27 Montenegro, Emi              Seattle U.               4.51m   14-09.75 
 28 Williams, Kelsie             Central Wash             4.50m   14-09.25 
 29 Clark, Tasia                 Trinity Luth             4.47m   14-08.00 
 30 Wahl, Lani                   Whitworth                4.46m   14-07.75 
 31 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               4.33m   14-02.50 
 32 Russell, Megan               Spokane CC               4.20m   13-09.50 
 33 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val             4.18m   13-08.75 
 34 Otholt, Hayley               Spokane CC               4.14m   13-07.00 
 35 Apo, Cassidy                 Saint Martin             4.08m   13-04.75 
 36 Alflen, Taylor               Trinity Luth             4.02m   13-02.25 
 37 Nelson, Hannah               Eastern Oreg             3.87m   12-08.50 
 -- Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 -- Carpenter, Casci             Eastern Oreg              FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                    6.97m   22-10.50 
  2 Stribling, Brandon           Clark Colleg             6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 Plummer, Luke                Central Wash             6.68m   21-11.00 
  5 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               6.62m   21-08.75 
  6 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val             6.49m   21-03.50 
  7 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               6.47m   21-02.75 
  8 Magee, Jonny                 Idaho                    6.45m   21-02.00 
  9 Dildine, Ian                 Central Wash             6.39m   20-11.75 
 10 Walker, Kaden                Eastern Oreg             6.25m   20-06.25 
 11 Best, Ryan                   Spokane CC               6.15m   20-02.25 
 12 Moore, Nathan                Northwest Na             6.07m   19-11.00 
 13 Smith, Owen                  Trinity Luth             6.02m   19-09.00 
 14 Colbert, Josh                Washington S             5.95m   19-06.25 
 15 Bermudez-Koch, JB            Northwest Na             5.94m   19-06.00 
 15 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na             5.94m   19-06.00 
 17 Harris, David                Northwest Na             5.93m   19-05.50 
 18 Redlew, Nick                 Seattle U.               5.90m   19-04.25 
 18 Whittaker, Zach              Central Wash             5.90m   19-04.25 
 20 Durden, David                Saint Martin             5.88m   19-03.50 
 21 Munoz, Ricky                 Northwest Na             5.83m   19-01.50 
 22 Forster, Michael             Central Wash             5.78m   18-11.75 
 23 Osborne, Jonathan            Central Wash             5.77m   18-11.25 
 24 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg             5.69m   18-08.00 
 25 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               5.68m   18-07.75 
 26 Mackey, Kelvin               Whitworth                5.65m   18-06.50 
 27 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na             5.50m   18-00.50 
 28 Marshall, Isaiah             Trinity Luth             5.45m   17-10.75 
 29 Daniels, D'Andre             Central Wash             5.43m   17-09.75 
 30 Hagert, West                 Great Falls              5.28m   17-04.00 
 31 Pullin, Aaron                Eastern Wash             4.96m   16-03.25 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Samantha              Montana                 12.09m   39-08.00 
  2 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg            10.92m   35-10.00 
  3 Cronic, Kelly                Central Wash            10.74m   35-03.00 
  4 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val            10.72m   35-02.00 
  5 Carlon, Bettie               Montana                 10.71m   35-01.75 
  6 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC              10.69m   35-01.00 
  7 Furth, Emma                  Eastern Wash            10.59m   34-09.00 
  8 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC              10.56m   34-07.75 
  9 Richardson, Reed             Idaho                   10.54m   34-07.00 
 10 Nicosia, Carla               Montana                 10.51m   34-05.75 
 11 Williams, Brooke             Central Wash            10.47m   34-04.25 
 12 Steele, CarrieAnne           Northwest U.            10.46m   34-04.00 
 13 Schlosser, Jenna             Eastern Wash            10.44m   34-03.00 
 14 Snyder, Hannah               Central Wash            10.33m   33-10.75 
 14 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na            10.33m   33-10.75 
 16 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.              10.21m   33-06.00 
 17 Rice, Sierra                 Lewis-Clark             10.17m   33-04.50 
 18 McCarthy, Alanna             Seattle U.              10.12m   33-02.50 
 19 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth               10.11m   33-02.00 
 20 Walden, Arielle              Montana                 10.06m   33-00.25 
 21 Curlanis, Lauren             Idaho                   10.04m   32-11.25 
 22 Wahl, Lani                   Whitworth                9.93m   32-07.00 
 23 O'Neill, Ellie               Seattle U.               9.33m   30-07.50 
 24 Carpenter, Casci             Eastern Oreg             9.32m   30-07.00 
 25 Nelson, Hannah               Eastern Oreg             8.83m   28-11.75 
 -- Johnson, Mikaila             Central Wash              FOUL            
 -- Fraser, Ashleigh             Trinity Luth              FOUL            
 -- Harris, Chloe                Seattle U.                FOUL            
 -- Bentley, Marinah             Central Wash              FOUL            
 -- Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC                FOUL            
 -- Pakootas, Olivia             Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Luke                Central Wash            14.84m   48-08.25 
  2 Colbert, Josh                Washington S            13.58m   44-06.75 
  3 Best, Ryan                   Spokane CC              13.34m   43-09.25 
  4 Halligan, Keelan             Washington S            13.28m   43-07.00 
  5 Dwyer, Jake                  Treasure Val            13.23m   43-05.00 
  6 Smith, Owen                  Trinity Luth            13.22m   43-04.50 
  7 Forster, Michael             Central Wash            12.78m   41-11.25 
  8 Osborne, Jonathan            Central Wash            12.70m   41-08.00 
  9 Redlew, Nick                 Seattle U.              12.56m   41-02.50 
 10 Marshall, Isaiah             Trinity Luth            12.40m   40-08.25 
 11 Moore, Nathan                Northwest Na            12.21m   40-00.75 
 12 Kleven, Everett              Whitworth               12.16m   39-10.75 
 13 Steele, Josiah               Trinity Luth            12.14m   39-10.00 
 14 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg            11.99m   39-04.00 
 15 James, Jared                 Whitworth               11.81m   38-09.00 
 16 Boyle, Craig                 Saint Martin            11.79m   38-08.25 
 17 Munoz, Ricky                 Northwest Na            11.21m   36-09.50 
 -- Shiroma, Cheyne              Whitworth                 FOUL            
 -- Whittaker, Zach              Central Wash              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krouse, Kaitlin              Washington S            45.32m     148-08 
  2 Holmes, Kayla                Montana                 44.61m     146-04 
  3 Feilzer, Hana                Montana                 43.33m     142-02 
  4 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   42.55m     139-07 
  5 Lester, Samantha             Eastern Wash            42.37m     139-00 
  6 Daylong, Brooklyn            Northwest Na            42.17m     138-04 
  7 Brown, Chrisshnay            Washington S            42.15m     138-03 
  8 Sarver, Lexi                 Northwest Na            40.91m     134-03 
  9 Pershouse, Anna              Montana                 40.79m     133-10 
 10 Vernoy, Megan                Saint Martin            39.80m     130-07 
 11 Allred, Elisha               Spokane CC              39.20m     128-07 
 12 Cryderman, Katrina           Northwest Na            38.99m     127-11 
 13 Johns, Jessica               Northwest Na            38.81m     127-04 
 14 Rehbein, Autumn              Great Falls             38.58m     126-07 
 15 Kana, Olivia                 Lewis-Clark             38.52m     126-04 
 16 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg            37.32m     122-05 
 17 Landis, Justean              Eastern Wash            37.18m     122-00 
 18 Homer, Aiyana                Central Wash            36.04m     118-03 
 19 Eddy, Chanelle               Whitworth               35.72m     117-02 
 20 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash            35.47m     116-04 
 21 Fairhart, Courtney           Whitworth               34.68m     113-09 
 22 Ross, Nyirenda               Spokane CC              34.20m     112-02 
 23 Jones, Breanna               Great Falls             31.30m     102-08 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brink, Cameron               Washington S            47.07m     154-05 
  2 Burt, Corey                  Whitworth               46.16m     151-05 
  3 Jackson, Nick                Montana                 45.80m     150-03 
  4 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            45.66m     149-10 
  5 Lehr, James                  Central Wash            44.31m     145-04 
  6 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   43.52m     142-09 
  7 Yarbrough, Tanner            Eastern Oreg            43.36m     142-03 
  7 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth               43.36m     142-03 
  9 VanBeuren, John              Northwest Na            42.54m     139-07 
 10 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho                   41.87m     137-04 
 11 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              41.83m     137-03 
 12 Mitchell, Quinn              Idaho                   40.96m     134-04 
 13 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               40.94m     134-04 
 14 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC              40.78m     133-09 
 15 Hendricks, Jason             Eastern Oreg            39.43m     129-04 
 16 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            38.81m     127-04 
 17 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             37.65m     123-06 
 18 Blubaugh, Drew               Great Falls             32.55m     106-09 
 19 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg            31.65m     103-10 
 20 Landis, Kodiak               Central Wash            29.95m      98-03 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   51.82m     170-00 
  2 Pershouse, Anna              Montana                 49.07m     161-00 
  3 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin            48.23m     158-03 
  4 Kana, Olivia                 Lewis-Clark             48.22m     158-02 
  5 Youngers, Amanda             Central Wash            48.09m     157-09 
  6 Puckett, Daphne              Great Falls             47.66m     156-04 
  7 Allred, Elisha               Spokane CC              47.13m     154-07 
  8 Johns, Jessica               Northwest Na            46.34m     152-00 
  9 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            45.23m     148-05 
 10 Homer, Aiyana                Central Wash            45.10m     147-11 
 11 Stangel, Marta               Eastern Oreg            45.02m     147-08 
 12 Cooper, Lauren               Idaho                   44.85m     147-02 
 13 Thoeny, Ashley               Great Falls             43.07m     141-04 
 14 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth               42.79m     140-05 
 15 VanValey, Taylor             Northwest Na            42.71m     140-01 
 16 Simon, Brianna               Spokane CC              42.50m     139-05 
 17 Holmes, Kayla                Montana                 41.30m     135-06 
 18 Wade, Cassandra              Northwest Na            40.79m     133-10 
 19 Eikum, Kayla                 Great Falls             40.14m     131-08 
 20 Larson, Liz                  Saint Martin            38.51m     126-04 
 21 Kasel, Kristen               Central Wash            33.86m     111-01 
 -- Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth                 FOUL            
 -- Jones, Breanna               Great Falls               FOUL            
 -- Feilzer, Hana                Montana                   FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            58.04m     190-05 
  2 Jackson, Nick                Montana                 54.15m     177-08 
  3 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               51.02m     167-05 
  4 Fualefau, Vincent            Saint Martin            49.99m     164-00 
  5 VanBeuren, John              Northwest Na            49.78m     163-04 
  6 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin            48.66m     159-08 
  7 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho                   47.65m     156-04 
  8 Hendricks, Jason             Eastern Oreg            46.97m     154-01 
  9 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            46.04m     151-00 
 10 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC              44.52m     146-01 
 11 Beal, Jeremy                 Spokane CC              44.48m     145-11 
 12 Homer, Zac                   Idaho                   43.81m     143-09 
 13 Eiland, Brayden              Northwest Na            43.74m     143-06 
 14 Lehr, James                  Central Wash            42.92m     140-10 
 15 Yarbrough, Tanner            Eastern Oreg            42.83m     140-06 
 16 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              42.41m     139-02 
 17 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              42.06m     138-00 
 18 Hubbard, Jacob               Whitworth               41.40m     135-10 
 19 Fahlgren, Max                Eastern Oreg            41.28m     135-05 
 20 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth               39.63m     130-00 
 21 Crites, Derek                Washington S            38.34m     125-09 
 22 Cain, Peter                  Eastern Oreg            36.58m     120-00 
 23 Venema, Nick                 Central Wash            32.60m     106-11 
 24 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg            30.99m     101-08 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lindsey                Montana                 46.23m     151-08 
  2 Wright, Kerry                Whitworth               44.79m     146-11 
  3 Whistocken, Angelique        Central Wash            44.31m     145-04 
  4 Avalos, Deanna               Saint Martin            43.63m     143-02 
  5 Lambert, Kelee               Whitworth               40.36m     132-05 
  6 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              40.18m     131-10 
  7 Forza, AnnaMarie             Northwest Na            39.65m     130-01 
  8 Statton, Taylor              Great Falls             39.04m     128-01 
  9 Nobbs, Nicole                Northwest Na            38.02m     124-09 
 10 Ayers, Liz                   Eastern Oreg            37.01m     121-05 
 11 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana     Central Wash            36.93m     121-02 
 12 Spiller, Jona                Saint Martin            36.84m     120-10 
 13 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg            36.83m     120-10 
 14 Shafer, Jamila               Spokane CC              36.81m     120-09 
 15 Lebesis, Victoria            Central Wash            36.25m     118-11 
 16 Connors, Lakyn               Montana                 36.14m     118-07 
 16 Lindsey, Whitney             Lewis-Clark             36.14m     118-07 
 18 Feinauer, Tayler             Idaho                   36.00m     118-01 
 19 McCarty, Elizabeth           Eastern Oreg            35.84m     117-07 
 20 Borseth, Anastasia           Whitworth               35.21m     115-06 
 21 Jore, Aspen                  Great Falls             34.57m     113-05 
 22 Cryderman, Katrina           Northwest Na            33.70m     110-07 
 23 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth               32.67m     107-02 
 24 Zollman, Karianne            Eastern Oreg            32.57m     106-10 
 25 Dodd, Paige                  Eastern Oreg            31.59m     103-08 
 26 Kasel, Kristen               Central Wash            30.79m     101-00 
 27 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.            30.10m      98-09 
 28 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC              29.26m      96-00 
 29 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                 28.51m      93-06 
 30 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na            27.09m      88-10 
 31 Mills, Lauren                Eastern Oreg            27.06m      88-09 
 32 Hall, Kaisa                  Northwest U.            25.73m      84-05 
 33 Nelson, Hannah               Eastern Oreg            25.70m      84-04 
 34 Gomez, Isabel                Whitworth               24.57m      80-07 
 35 Soto, Destiny                Northwest Na            24.09m      79-00 
 36 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash            23.98m      78-08 
 -- Allred, Elisha               Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Whitworth               66.80m     219-02 
  2 Lillquist, Jensen            Montana                 63.35m     207-10 
  3 Haas, Derek                  Idaho                   62.65m     205-06 
  4 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                   62.56m     205-03 
  5 Saldana, Pancho              Eastern Oreg            60.77m     199-04 
  6 Beyer, Austin                Idaho                   60.44m     198-03 
  7 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC              56.70m     186-00 
  8 Villarreal, Domingo          Central Wash            56.67m     185-11 
  9 Budden, Cooper               Whitworth               56.53m     185-05 
 10 Lilly, Henry                 Montana                 56.19m     184-04 
 11 Rutter, Tyree                Trinity Luth            55.40m     181-09 
 12 Sills, Quentin               Clark Colleg            55.24m     181-03 
 13 Jones, Daniel                Montana                 55.22m     181-02 
 14 Kilcup, Austin               Eastern Oreg            54.28m     178-01 
 15 Swanson, James               Spokane CC              53.97m     177-01 
 16 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            53.66m     176-00 
 17 O'Toole, Taylor              Washington S            52.02m     170-08 
 18 Hoff, Sam                    Whitworth               51.99m     170-07 
 19 Lytle, Griffey               Trinity Luth            50.98m     167-03 
 20 Whittaker, Jacob             Lewis-Clark             50.97m     167-03 
 21 Jorgenson, Riley             Central Wash            49.61m     162-09 
 22 Durden, David                Saint Martin            49.21m     161-05 
 23 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na            47.66m     156-04 
 24 Schweitzer, Joey             Everett CC              45.48m     149-02 
 25 Cain, Peter                  Eastern Oreg            45.22m     148-04 
 26 Hennelly, Randy              Great Falls             44.65m     146-06 
 27 Blair, Alan                  Trinity Luth            40.87m     134-01 
 28 Petzoldt, Jerimiah           Treasure Val            39.05m     128-01 
 29 Smith, Caleb                 Northwest U.            34.83m     114-03 
 -- Chavez, Michael              Central Wash              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            13.46m   44-02.00 
  2 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin            13.25m   43-05.75 
  3 Puckett, Daphne              Great Falls             13.15m   43-01.75 
  4 Youngers, Amanda             Central Wash            13.09m   42-11.50 
  5 Holmes, Kayla                Montana                 13.02m   42-08.75 
  6 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash            12.35m   40-06.25 
  7 Cryderman, Katrina           Northwest Na            12.34m   40-06.00 
  8 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC              12.25m   40-02.25 
  9 Thoeny, Ashley               Great Falls             12.20m   40-00.50 
 10 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            12.15m   39-10.50 
 11 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   12.14m   39-10.00 
 12 Brown, Chrisshnay            Washington S            11.73m   38-06.00 
 13 Vernoy, Megan                Saint Martin            11.66m   38-03.25 
 14 Kana, Olivia                 Lewis-Clark             11.50m   37-08.75 
 15 Stangel, Marta               Eastern Oreg            11.40m   37-05.00 
 16 Ross, Nyirenda               Spokane CC              11.35m   37-03.00 
 16 Quinnett, Chloe              Whitworth               11.35m   37-03.00 
 18 Aleki, Shantel               Clark Colleg            11.15m   36-07.00 
 19 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Eastern Wash            11.09m   36-04.75 
 20 Krouse, Kaitlin              Washington S            11.07m   36-04.00 
 21 Larson, Liz                  Saint Martin            10.96m   35-11.50 
 22 Eddy, Chanelle               Whitworth               10.84m   35-06.75 
 23 Jore, Aspen                  Great Falls             10.82m   35-06.00 
 24 Kilgour, Yvonne              Spokane CC              10.48m   34-04.75 
 24 Logan, Ellie                 Northwest Na            10.48m   34-04.75 
 24 Forza, AnnaMarie             Northwest Na            10.48m   34-04.75 
 27 Walks, Tristan               Northwest U.            10.44m   34-03.00 
 28 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               10.38m   34-00.75 
 29 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg            10.36m   34-00.00 
 30 Rehbein, Autumn              Great Falls             10.11m   33-02.00 
 31 Winans, Lauren               Eastern Oreg             9.90m   32-05.75 
 32 Rosenburg, Jaime             Saint Martin             9.79m   32-01.50 
 33 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash             9.63m   31-07.25 
 34 Schauble, Lindsey            Washington S             9.62m   31-06.75 
 35 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             9.60m   31-06.00 
 36 Wade, Cassandra              Northwest Na             9.43m   30-11.25 
 37 Thomas, Hannah               Northwest Na             9.31m   30-06.50 
 38 Gomez, Isabel                Whitworth                9.01m   29-06.75 
 39 Lytle, Clare                 Central Wash             8.96m   29-04.75 
 40 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na             8.95m   29-04.50 
 41 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.             8.74m   28-08.25 
 -- VanValey, Taylor             Northwest Na              FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burt, Corey                  Whitworth               16.34m   53-07.50 
  2 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   15.41m   50-06.75 
  3 Jackson, Nick                Montana                 15.03m   49-03.75 
  4 Mitchell, Quinn              Idaho                   14.55m   47-09.00 
  5 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               14.44m   47-04.50 
  6 Lehr, James                  Central Wash            14.08m   46-02.50 
  7 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            14.04m   46-00.75 
  8 Hendricks, Jason             Eastern Oreg            14.00m   45-11.25 
  9 VanBeuren, John              Northwest Na            13.86m   45-05.75 
 10 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC              13.41m   44-00.00 
 11 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg            13.22m   43-04.50 
 12 Yarbrough, Tanner            Eastern Oreg            13.21m   43-04.25 
 13 Venema, Nick                 Central Wash            13.13m   43-01.00 
 14 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth               12.68m   41-07.25 
 15 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             12.21m   40-00.75 
 16 Hubbard, Jacob               Whitworth               12.03m   39-05.75 
 17 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              11.81m   38-09.00 
 17 Beal, Jeremy                 Spokane CC              11.81m   38-09.00 
 19 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               11.80m   38-08.75 
 20 Pullin, Aaron                Eastern Wash            11.78m   38-07.75 
 21 Blubaugh, Drew               Great Falls             11.48m   37-08.00 
 22 Landis, Kodiak               Central Wash            11.32m   37-01.75 
 -- Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wollant, Adam                Montana               31:51.84  
  2 Alexander, Paden             Montana               32:14.08  
  3 Wellington, Nathan           Montana               32:20.94  
  4 Spencer, Nick                Central Wash          32:42.05  
  5 Drew, Micah                  Montana               32:42.87  
  6 O'Leary, Ciaran              Gonzaga               32:50.52  
  7 Deal, Seth                   Lewis-Clark           32:58.88  
  8 Kalbfleisch, Jace            Great Falls           33:07.25  
  9 Howard, Jack                 Eastern Oreg          33:11.71  
 10 Bingham, Grant               Whitworth             33:15.34  
 11 Lafferty, Jonathan           Central Wash          33:16.04  
 12 Boston, Josh                 Central Wash          33:21.70  
 13 Lee, Hanson                  Central Wash          33:30.68  
 14 Byram, Lloyd                 Trinity Luth          33:47.76  
 15 Simpkins, kyler              Treasure Val          33:49.21  
 16 Engel, Harry                 Central Wash          34:01.63  
 17 Miller, Austin               Saint Martin          34:14.31  
 18 Jeppe, Chase                 Treasure Val          34:18.84  
 19 Thimesh, Charlie             Whitman               34:34.34  
 20 Boone, Tanner                Great Falls           34:37.14  
 21 Sanchez, Rigoberto           Treasure Val          35:17.01  
 -- Atkin, Sam                   Lewis-Clark                DNF  
 -- Hommel, Matt                 Spokane CC                 DNF  
 -- Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin               DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shindruk, Alexa              Central Wash          37:31.60  
  2 Rexus, Stephanie             Central Wash          37:36.83  
  3 Gomez, Elena                 Central Wash          37:50.33  
  4 Reid, Janie                  Carroll               38:56.57  
  5 Caminiti, Ellen              Treasure Val          41:09.13  
  6 Kinzel, Amanda               Spokane CC            42:41.05  
  7 Marsh, Tresa                 Clark Colleg          43:02.93  
  8 Manning, Sarah               Trinity Luth          44:11.78  
  9 Birch, Bailey                Spokane CC            45:11.22  
 -- Cundy, Rachel                Lewis-Clark                DNF  
 
Event 41  Men Javelin Throw Special Flig
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weidman, Ryan                Unat-Spokane            62.18m     204-00