Licensed to Mt. Hood Community College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2016 12:59 PM
                    Mt. Hood Track & Field Open - 3/12/2016                    
                          Mt. Hood Community College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deskins, Taylor              Northwest Na           12.08      12.58  -1.2  1 
  2 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC           12.36      12.78  -1.2  1 
  3 Childers, Kristi             Corban                 12.77      13.04  -1.2  1 
  4 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg           13.13      13.12  -0.7  2 
  5 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val                      13.16  -0.2  5 
  6 Shriner, Karrin              Unattached             12.23      13.18  -1.2  1 
  7 Rushen, Teneah               Willamette             13.15      13.33  -0.7  2 
  8 Roberts, Carmela             Willamette             13.38      13.39  -1.3  3 
  9 Loomis, Kelsie               Lane CC                13.08      13.39  -0.7  2 
 10 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound            12.97      13.42  -1.2  1 
 11 Willyard, Danielle           Unattached             13.50      13.49  -1.3  3 
 12 Curteman, Adrianna           Corban                 13.09      13.51  -0.7  2 
 12 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound            13.02      13.51  -0.7  2 
 14 Fisher, Kaylee               Northwest Na                      13.57  -0.4  4 
 15 Seymour, Laura               Northwest Na           13.52      13.60  -1.3  3 
 16 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            12.70      13.87  -1.2  1 
 17 Nsa, Nicole                  Northwest Na                      13.90  -0.2  5 
 18 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound                       14.16  -0.2  5 
 19 Quaglio, Rebekah             Corban                 13.90      14.28  -1.3  3 
 20 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg           13.97      14.32  -1.3  3 
 21 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound            14.80      14.94  -0.4  4 
 22 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound            14.74      15.00  -0.4  4 
 23 Mastrandrea, Anna            Clackamas CC           13.71      15.16  -1.3  3 
 24 Forrest, Abigail             Corban                 15.26      16.13  -0.4  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reierson, Tekarra            Com. Cougars           26.73      26.39  +0.0  2 
  2 Deskins, Taylor              Northwest Na           25.32      26.85   0.1  1 
  3 Bluschke, Renate             Com. Cougars           26.65      26.89   0.1  1 
  4 Higley, Shaylee              Treasure Val                      26.96   0.6  4 
  5 Lindsay, Nicole              Com. Cougars           25.96      27.23   0.1  1 
  6 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg           27.46      27.27  +0.0  2 
  7 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val                      27.69   0.6  4 
  8 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound            26.90      27.75  +0.0  2 
  9 Gilmore, Carly               Northwest Na           27.55      27.95   0.7  3 
 10 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound            27.06      28.13  +0.0  2 
 11 Morelli, Zoe                 New Hope Chr           27.78      28.37   0.7  3 
 12 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound            27.40      29.02  +0.0  2 
 13 Kildow, Alex                 Northwest Na           28.03      29.69   0.7  3 
 14 Homer, Faith                 Treasure Val           28.78      30.21   0.7  3 
 15 Duval, Lauren                Northwest Na           27.80      30.52   0.7  3 
 16 Norlie, Drisana              Clackamas CC           29.64      32.05   0.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Jai'lyn        Unattached             54.73      59.54   1 
  2 Bluschke, Renate             Com. Cougars           59.80      59.60   2 
  3 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC              1:00.50      59.61   2 
  4 Merriweather, Dai'lyn        Unattached             55.86      59.92   1 
  5 Forbush, Maura               Willamette             57.83    1:00.15   1 
  6 Higley, Shaylee              Treasure Val                    1:01.59   4 
  7 Bradlina, Emery              Puget Sound          1:00.00    1:01.93   2 
  8 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound            59.56    1:02.32   2 
  9 Lindsay, Nicole              Com. Cougars           57.72    1:02.37   1 
 10 Rodes, Aimee                 Northwest Na           59.16    1:02.60   2 
 11 Peirce, Bridgette            Willamette           1:02.77    1:03.00   3 
 12 Sparks, Jewell               Willamette           1:02.00    1:03.08   3 
 13 Morelli, Zoe                 New Hope Chr         1:02.41    1:03.16   3 
 14 Holiday, Sydney              Cody Elite             58.20    1:03.25   1 
 15 Wise, Alison                 Puget Sound          1:02.71    1:03.55   3 
 16 Greenlee, Morgan             Mt. Hood CC          1:02.00    1:08.74   2 
 17 Holiday, Jessica             Cody                 1:04.50    1:09.87   3 
 18 Gouveia, Stephanie           SW Oregon CC         1:11.77    1:12.67   4 
 19 Pendergrass, Kennedy         SW Oregon CC         1:11.88    1:13.79   4 
 20 Norlie, Drisana              Clackamas CC                    1:15.05   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Girard, Danielle             Lane CC              2:17.16    2:23.94   1 
  2 Barber, Jocelyn              Clackamas CC         2:24.00    2:27.43   1 
  3 Ponnay, Becky                Clackamas CC         2:26.00    2:28.68   1 
  4 Maslen, Kendall              Lane CC              2:24.00    2:29.02   1 
  5 Bradshaw, Michelle           Clark Colleg         2:29.17    2:30.42   2 
  6 Homer, Faith                 Treasure Val         2:30.25    2:30.43   2 
  7 Curtis, Kathryn              Concordia (O         2:30.13    2:33.83   1 
  8 Cleveland-Aguirre, Maken     Concordia (O         2:30.00    2:35.84   2 
  9 Carssow, Mikeala             Concordia (O         2:30.00    2:36.36   2 
 10 Oosterhout, Elizabeth        Corban                          2:36.95   3 
 11 Harrington, Sara             Concordia (O         2:40.00    2:41.30   2 
 12 Romero-Diaz, Suzy            Corban                          2:44.54   3 
 13 Hampton, Elana               Concordia (O         2:40.00    2:48.16   3 
 14 Mayfield, Megan              Concordia (O         2:40.00    2:50.88   3 
 15 Carrier, Sarah               Multnomah                       2:53.38   3 
 16 Gouveia, Stephanie           SW Oregon CC         2:51.09    3:00.69   3 
 17 Starts, Lauren               Multnomah                       3:02.78   3 
 18 Ortiz, Nikkol                SW Oregon CC                    3:13.67   3 
 19 Dickinson, Aundrea           Treasure Val                    3:15.75   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manzer, Sierra               Northwest Na         4:40.00    4:57.84  
  2 Carr, Hazel                  Willamette           4:55.00    5:00.84  
  3 Killingbeck, Aysia           Clackamas CC         5:15.00    5:03.25  
  4 Barber, Jocelyn              Clackamas CC         5:10.39    5:04.37  
  5 Evans, Emily                 Willamette           5:10.31    5:04.64  
  6 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound          5:10.98    5:06.04  
  7 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg         5:14.64    5:08.35  
  8 Wildon, Terra                Puget Sound          5:15.45    5:13.07  
  9 Oosterhout, Elizabeth        Corban                          5:22.14  
 10 Hammons, Emily               Northwest Na                    5:25.40  
 11 Mick, Kaydee                 Northwest Na                    5:30.96  
 12 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (O         5:10.00    5:33.74  
 13 LeBuhn, Mitra                Unattached           5:20.00    5:35.69  
 14 Schauble, Emily              Clark Colleg                    5:36.88  
 15 Carrier, Sarah               Multnomah            6:01.51    5:39.17  
 16 Stobie, Hannah               Clackamas CC         5:45.00    5:46.40  
 17 Ortiz, Nikkol                SW Oregon CC         6:30.70    6:35.56  
 -- Schell, Madison              Lane CC              4:58.81        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Hailey               Northwest Na        18:30.00   18:22.43  
  2 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound         18:59.25   18:44.57  
  3 Pearce-Smith, Rachel         Puget Sound                    19:41.46  
  4 Cearley, Tayler              Clark Colleg        20:30.00   19:49.91  
  5 Caminiti, Ellen              Treasure Val                   19:51.67  
  6 Asa, Jovi                    Clark Colleg        22:08.16   22:20.82  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Lexi                  Northwest Na           14.23      15.07   1.4  1 
  2 Knott, Chelsey               Northwest Na           14.26      15.42   1.4  1 
  3 Vander Meulen, Janna         Unattached             14.88      15.63   1.4  1 
  4 Warren, Kawena               Northwest Na           15.37      15.95   1.4  1 
  5 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                15.94      16.46   0.6  2 
  6 Dyk, Janessa                 Northwest Na           16.42      16.47   0.6  2 
  7 Duval, Lauren                Northwest Na           15.70      16.68   1.4  1 
  8 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na           16.30      17.52   0.6  2 
  9 Morris, Jordan               Northwest Na                      17.52   1.7  3 
 10 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                16.94      17.56   0.6  2 
 11 Quaglio, Rebekah             Corban                            17.94   1.7  3 
 12 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            16.50      18.06   0.6  2 
 13 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg           17.51      18.34   0.6  2 
 14 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC            18.70      18.80   1.7  3 
 15 Baravik, Mikhayla            Mt. Hood CC            22.60      19.29   1.7  3 
 16 Forrest, Abigail             Corban                 18.45      19.36   1.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vander Meulen, Janna         Unattached           1:03.56    1:05.09   1 
  2 Gummer, Elizabeth            Com. Cougars         1:03.91    1:06.19   1 
  3 Dyk, Janessa                 Northwest Na         1:06.03    1:08.87   1 
  4 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC              1:06.25    1:09.22   1 
  5 Seymour, Laura               Northwest Na         1:07.71    1:09.48   2 
  6 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC              1:14.47    1:15.57   2 
  7 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC          1:10.00    1:18.58   2 
  8 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC          1:08.00    1:18.74   2 
  9 Pendergrass, Kennedy         SW Oregon CC                    1:27.71   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harbick, Taya                New Hope Chr        11:48.72   11:59.42  
  2 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg                   12:36.75  
  3 Bolejack, Mady               Puget Sound         12:36.00   12:51.91  
  4 Eshelman, Hannah             Puget Sound         12:33.58   12:54.50  
  5 Russell, Rebekka             Corban                         13:03.70  
  6 Schearer, Erica              Corban                         13:32.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             47.55      49.09  
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Tubbs, Lexi                    
     3) Nigro, Kelly                    4) Seigfreid, Shayli              
  2 Corban  'A'                                         49.63      50.40  
     1) Curteman, Adrianna              2) Russell, Cecilee               
     3) McLain, Leah                    4) Childers, Kristi               
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'B'                             47.55      51.32  
     1) Rodes, Aimee                    2) Nsa, Nicole                    
     3) Fisher, Kaylee                  4) Gilmore, Carly                 
  4 Clark College  'A'                                  52.91      51.86  
     1) Reynolds, Maddie                2) Rose, Olivia                   
     3) Munson, Breanna                 4) Troupe, Tayler                 
  5 Puget Sound  'A'                                    51.50      52.52  
     1) Bays, Logan                     2) Cummings, Mara                 
     3) Joseph, Anna                    4) Prasil, Emily                  
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   52.31      55.33  
     1) Waite, Hannah                   2) Norlie, Drisana                
     3) Gilstrap, McKenna               4) Pengelly, Ericka               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Com. Cougars  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:06.59   1 
     1) Gummer, Elizabeth               2) Lindsay, Nicole                
     3) Bluschke, Renate                4) Reierson, Tekarra              
  2 Corban  'A'                                       3:57.55    4:07.15   1 
     1) Peterson, Chelsea               2) Asplund, Lindsay               
     3) McLain, Leah                    4) Russell, Cecilee               
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                           4:03.00    4:10.27   1 
     1) Rodes, Aimee                    2) Nigro, Kelly                   
     3) Seymour, Laura                  4) Dyk, Janessa                   
  4 Northwest Nazarene  'C'                           4:05.00    4:15.53   1 
     1) Knott, Chelsey                  2) Miller, Rachel                 
     3) Kildow, Alex                    4) Gilmore, Carly                 
  5 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:55.93    4:16.96   1 
     1) Loomis, Kelsie                  2) Schell, Madison                
     3) O'Connor, Kylee                 4) Girard, Danielle               
  6 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:21.06   2 
     1) Cummings, Mara                  2) Joseph, Anna                   
     3) Wise, Alison                    4) Wildon, Terra                  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duval, Lauren                Northwest Na           1.56m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                 1.64m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Warren, Kawena               Northwest Na           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Miller, Rachel               Northwest Na           1.65m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na           1.51m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Morris, Jordan               Northwest Na           1.46m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Reynolds, Maddie             Clark Colleg                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Knauss, Taylor               Unattached             1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Silver, Stormy               SW Oregon CC           1.43m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg           1.38m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Starts, Lauren               Multnomah              1.43m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg           1.36m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC                         NH            
 -- Kay, Abby                    Unattached             1.37m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Theis, Lauren                Clackamas CC           3.36m      3.49m   11-05.25 
  1 Taylor, Marissa              Unattached             3.53m      3.49m   11-05.25 
  1 Shay, Mikena                 Unattached             3.35m      3.49m   11-05.25 
  4 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound            3.55m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Asplund, Lindsay             Corban                 3.28m      3.19m   10-05.50 
  6 Collmer, Saraia              Clackamas CC           3.36m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  6 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound            3.05m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  8 Bentley, Katie               Unattached             3.12m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  9 Udell, Katie                 Corban                 2.95m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Mastrandrea, Anna            Clackamas CC           2.90m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            5.30m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg           5.02m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Curteman, Adrianna           Corban                 4.91m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Morris, Jordan               Northwest Na           5.14m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  5 Reynolds, Maddie             Clark Colleg                      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  6 Baravik, Mikhayla            Mt. Hood CC            5.10m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  7 Shaul, Carli                 Northwest Na           4.86m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  8 McQueary, Lexi               Corban                            4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  9 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 10 Loomis, Kelsie               Lane CC                5.05m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 11 Smith, Hannah                SW Oregon CC           5.20m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 12 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                 5.04m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 13 Robinson, Charmayne          Lane CC                4.59m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 14 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg           4.49m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 15 Stacy, Alex                  Willamette             4.87m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 16 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val           4.79m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 17 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 18 Holt, Alida                  Willamette             4.50m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 19 Rose, Emily                  Corban                 4.15m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 20 Udell, Katie                 Corban                 4.59m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 21 Starts, Lauren               Multnomah              3.53m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 22 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC           3.82m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 23 Fakhry, Kemle                Unattached                        3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 24 Kay, Abby                    Unattached             4.69m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Brittany            Clackamas CC          11.28m     11.35m  -1.4  37-03.00 
  2 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg          10.85m     10.94m  -0.9  35-10.75 
  3 Baravik, Mikhayla            Mt. Hood CC           10.19m     10.48m  -1.3  34-04.75 
  4 Robinson, Charmayne          Lane CC               10.59m     10.33m  -1.5  33-10.75 
  5 Shaul, Carli                 Northwest Na          10.36m     10.18m  -1.8  33-04.75 
  6 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na          10.39m     10.12m  -1.2  33-02.50 
  6 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound            9.98m     10.12m  -1.4  33-02.50 
  8 Smith, Hannah                SW Oregon CC          10.91m      9.83m  -1.1  32-03.00 
  9 Knauss, Taylor               Unattached            10.35m      9.73m  -2.1  31-11.25 
 10 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC           8.86m      9.45m  -1.2  31-00.00 
 -- Kay, Abby                    Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- Fakhry, Kemle                Unattached             9.49m       FOUL                 
 -- Udell, Katie                 Corban                 9.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Martinez, Tatiana            Lane CC                9.71m       FOUL                 
 -- Rose, Emily                  Corban                 9.42m       FOUL                 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Quinn              Com. Cougars          48.47m     44.85m     147-02 
  2 Johns, Jessica               Northwest Na          39.25m     39.86m     130-09 
  3 Darden, Taylor               Concordia (O          41.04m     37.59m     123-04 
  4 Sarver, Lexi                 Northwest Na          40.66m     36.84m     120-10 
  5 Daylong, Brooklyn            Northwest Na          45.00m     36.51m     119-09 
  6 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          37.77m     34.18m     112-02 
  7 Howell, Mackenzie            Corban                34.82m     32.87m     107-10 
  8 Turpen, Angie                Willamette            36.46m     32.00m     105-00 
  9 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          36.02m     31.88m     104-07 
 10 Jones, Saidee                Concordia (O          37.70m     31.87m     104-07 
 11 Lynch, Crystal               Corban                35.37m     31.74m     104-02 
 12 Gorringe, Taylor             SW Oregon CC          31.48m     30.88m     101-04 
 13 Thrurman, Savannah           SW Oregon CC                     30.20m      99-01 
 14 Kavapalu, Helen              Unattached            30.48m     30.06m      98-07 
 15 Linenko, Katrina             Concordia (O          38.20m     29.29m      96-01 
 16 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC               31.18m     28.32m      92-11 
 17 Thomas, Hannah               Northwest Na          33.74m     27.21m      89-03 
 18 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC          28.78m     26.80m      87-11 
 19 Downhill, Skye               Lane CC               35.20m     25.10m      82-04 
 20 Creech, Kyla                 Corban                28.46m     24.77m      81-03 
 21 Cruise, Kelly                Corban                           24.07m      79-00 
 22 Smith, Allison               Unattached            28.95m     23.58m      77-04 
 23 Litzsey-Adams, Derese        Lane CC               34.04m     22.43m      73-07 
 24 Kuiper, Johanna              Corban                28.13m     21.74m      71-04 
 25 Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          23.00m     19.83m      65-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Unattached            51.90m     48.55m     159-03 
  2 Mattos, Jessica              Unattached            48.72m     46.71m     153-03 
  3 Turpen, Angie                Willamette            41.61m     41.62m     136-06 
  4 Johns, Jessica               Northwest Na          46.00m     41.22m     135-03 
  5 McKinnis, Rachel             Concordia (O          44.00m     41.03m     134-07 
  6 VanValey, Taylor             Northwest Na          42.96m     39.26m     128-10 
  7 Sarver, Lexi                 Northwest Na          39.28m     37.89m     124-04 
  8 Litzsey-Adams, Derese        Lane CC               34.25m     37.27m     122-03 
  9 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          36.57m     35.58m     116-09 
  9 Jones, Saidee                Concordia (O          39.90m     35.58m     116-09 
 11 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                39.75m     35.46m     116-04 
 12 Thomas, Hannah               Northwest Na          35.14m     35.25m     115-08 
 13 Darden, Taylor               Concordia (O          40.00m     32.88m     107-10 
 14 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na          42.00m     32.80m     107-07 
 15 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC               35.32m     32.60m     106-11 
 16 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          34.57m     32.26m     105-10 
 17 Linenko, Katrina             Concordia (O          35.00m     30.85m     101-02 
 18 Hamilton, Marisa             Willamette            38.06m     30.24m      99-02 
 19 Dickson, Chesi               Unattached                       26.95m      88-05 
 20 Smith, Allison               Unattached            19.81m     26.30m      86-03 
 21 Hanthaley, Connie            Clackamas CC          26.27m     23.18m      76-00 
 22 Gilstrap, McKenna            Clackamas CC          24.85m     19.43m      63-09 
 -- Downhill, Skye               Lane CC                            FOUL            
 -- Daylong, Brooklyn            Northwest Na          40.00m       FOUL            
 -- Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          20.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cruise, Kelly                Corban                39.65m     41.39m     135-09 
  2 Forza, AnnaMarie             Northwest Na          40.23m     37.89m     124-04 
  3 Herman, Grace                SW Oregon CC          33.65m     37.75m     123-10 
  4 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC          38.70m     36.66m     120-03 
  5 Hatzel, Alicia               New Hope Chr                     36.36m     119-03 
  6 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC           37.57m     35.93m     117-10 
  7 Thrurman, Savannah           SW Oregon CC                     35.00m     114-10 
  8 Nobbs, Nicole                Northwest Na          38.00m     34.35m     112-08 
  9 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          35.37m     32.59m     106-11 
 10 Asplund, Lindsay             Corban                           31.13m     102-01 
 11 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg          36.27m     29.76m      97-08 
 12 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC                     28.76m      94-04 
 13 Inouye, Sam                  Puget Sound           31.17m     28.22m      92-07 
 14 May, Courtney                SW Oregon CC          27.31m     27.36m      89-09 
 15 McQueary, Lexi               Corban                           25.54m      83-09 
 16 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val          28.07m     25.39m      83-04 
 17 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC           34.70m     25.20m      82-08 
 18 Soto, Destiny                Northwest Na          23.29m     23.93m      78-06 
 19 Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          24.00m     22.52m      73-11 
 20 Forrest, Abigail             Corban                18.32m     18.55m      60-10 
 21 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                18.78m     14.13m      46-04 
 22 Hanthaley, Connie            Clackamas CC          13.55m     11.94m      39-02 
 -- Falcon, Brittany             Multnomah             21.41m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Suddith III, Charles         Lane CC                10.80      11.04  -1.1  1 
  2 Gaylor, Marcus               Unattached             10.58      11.07  -1.1  1 
  3 Oswalt, Jacob                Northwest Na           11.02      11.39  -1.1  1 
  4 Figueroa, Chad               Mt. Hood CC            11.41      11.43  -0.7  2 
  5 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val                      11.51  -0.4  5 
  6 Porter, Janaree              Unattached             11.35      11.59  -0.7  2 
  7 Guiton, D'Angelo             Willamette             11.44      11.65  -0.7  2 
  8 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            11.39      11.71  -0.7  2 
  9 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound            11.50      11.87  -0.7  2 
 10 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound            11.82      11.88  -0.5  3 
 11 Schulz, Joshua               Nrebtc                 10.98      11.93  -1.1  1 
 12 murry, phillip               Multnomah Un           11.79      11.93  -0.5  3 
 13 Kochis, Michael              Multnomah                         12.06  -0.4  5 
 14 Chabikwa, Tapiwa             Unattached             11.44      12.13  -0.7  2 
 15 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            11.94      12.14  -0.5  3 
 16 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             11.72      12.15  -0.5  3 
 17 Justice, Tyler               Nrebtc                 12.00      12.16  -0.9  4 
 18 Tyler, Webley                SW Oregon CC                      12.18  -0.4  5 
 19 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound            11.33      12.24  -1.1  1 
 20 Ellington, Robert            Unattached             11.50      12.26  -0.7  2 
 21 Minardi, Noah                Corban                 12.33      12.45  -0.9  4 
 22 Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound            12.56      12.51  -0.4  5 
 23 Norris, Timothy              Unattached             12.00      12.60  -0.9  4 
 24 Edwards, Patrick             Nrebtc                 12.50      12.80  -0.9  4 
 25 Bradley, Benjamin            Rising Phoen           12.30      12.81  -0.9  4 
 26 Burningham, Landon           Unattached             11.50      13.47  -0.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg           23.15      22.78   1.0  3 
  2 Camara, Ebu                  Northwest Na           22.01      22.80   0.7  1 
  3 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC           22.93      23.06   0.4  2 
  4 Porter, Janaree              Unattached             22.56      23.19   0.4  2 
  5 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC           22.63      23.26   0.4  2 
  6 Mason, Zach                  Northwest Na           23.05      23.35   1.0  3 
  7 Figueroa, Chad               Mt. Hood CC            23.41      23.44   1.0  3 
  8 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound            23.42      24.03   1.0  3 
  9 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg           24.32      24.05   0.9  4 
 10 Harle, Colton                Clackamas CC           23.75      24.32   1.0  3 
 11 Ross, Nick                   Treasure Val           23.95      24.40   0.9  4 
 12 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound            23.10      24.50   1.0  3 
 13 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg                      24.56   0.5  5 
 14 Chabikwa, Tapiwa             Unattached             24.00      24.86   0.9  4 
 15 Ellington, Robert            Unattached             23.50      24.97   1.0  3 
 16 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             24.72      25.14   0.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ben                   Unattached             49.05      50.04   1 
  2 Capri, Michael               Lane CC                48.68      50.50   1 
  3 Morelli, Loreto              Unattached             52.00      50.71   2 
  4 Amaitsa, Amadi               Corban                 50.30      51.52   1 
  5 Macklin, Shaquele            Lane CC                50.61      51.54   1 
  6 Wellman, Jack                Willamette             51.58      51.67   2 
  7 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC           51.40      51.90   2 
  8 Spatz, Micah                 Northwest Na           52.17      52.44   3 
  9 Heilig, Jae                  Osu Running            52.00      52.94   2 
 10 Rambert, Joshua              Unattached             50.90      53.16   1 
 11 Torres, Austin               Lane CC                51.60      53.70   2 
 12 Ross, Nick                   Treasure Val           51.81      53.88   2 
 13 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC                      55.69   4 
 14 Norris, Timothy              Unattached             56.20      56.41   4 
 15 Smith, Mason                 SW Oregon CC           56.79      56.65   4 
 16 Omondi, Clinton              SW Oregon CC           57.48      57.85   4 
 17 Kochis, Robert               Multnomah                         59.89   4 
 -- Bentz, Paul                  Unattached             54.00         NT   3 
 -- Schulz, Joshua               Nrebtc                 52.16         NT   3 
 -- Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                52.89         NT   3 
 -- Merriman, Andrew             Lane CC                52.40         NT   3 
 -- Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg           53.94         NT   3 
 -- Couch, James                 Treasure Val           52.45         NT   3 
 -- Hutchins, Austin             SW Oregon CC           52.61         NT   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sultessa, Roba               Unattached           1:55.19    1:57.43   1 
  2 Camacho, Carlos              Lane CC              1:56.76    1:58.42   1 
  3 Collins, Gabe                Unattached           1:57.30    1:59.19   1 
  4 Garvin, Sam                  Clark Colleg         1:56.50    2:01.17   1 
  5 Barley, Tyrell               Com. Cougars         1:57.66    2:01.81   1 
  6 Barnett, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC          2:00.85    2:04.49   2 
  7 Sutherland, Evan             Clackamas CC         2:04.52    2:05.54   2 
  8 Cousineau, Austin            Lane CC              1:59.50    2:07.31   2 
  9 Amissa, Jonathan             Treasure Val         2:07.83    2:07.78   3 
 10 Sondergaard, Jordan          Lane CC              2:03.00    2:07.89   2 
 11 Vinoray, Devin               Willamette           2:05.86    2:08.34   2 
 12 Palacios, Eric               Treasure Val         2:06.57    2:08.53   3 
 13 Mclean, Adam                 Treasure Val         2:10.88    2:08.57   4 
 14 Smith, Mason                 SW Oregon CC         2:07.26    2:08.86   3 
 15 Nizer, Dean                  Mt. Hood CC                     2:09.91   4 
 16 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound          2:06.21    2:10.22   3 
 17 Kuzichev, Jonathan           Corban               2:09.56    2:10.32   3 
 18 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound          2:16.59    2:10.35   4 
 19 Nichols, Morgan              Puget Sound                     2:10.85   5 
 20 Morales, christian           Treasure Val         2:10.51    2:10.86   4 
 21 Knowles, Justin              Clark Colleg                    2:11.50   5 
 22 Talan, Evan                  Osu Running          2:05.07    2:12.79   2 
 23 Flores, David                SW Oregon CC                    2:13.87   5 
 24 Gillespie, Eric              Concordia (O         2:05.00    2:14.30   2 
 25 George, Dillon               Unattached           2:10.00    2:16.07   4 
 26 Larabee, Drew                Corban               2:21.66    2:17.33   4 
 27 Kochis, Robert               Multnomah            2:22.97    2:18.09   4 
 28 Soucy, Trevor                Reed College         2:13.10    2:26.12   4 
 -- Joyce, Parris                Willamette           1:56.06        DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Normandeau, Thomas           Clark Colleg         3:58.53    4:03.87  
  2 Harter, Benjamin             Unattached           4:00.90    4:04.31  
  3 Cunningham, Chase            Northwest Na         4:02.00    4:05.02  
  4 Shafi, Jacob                 Willamette           4:01.00    4:05.08  
  5 Shaffeld, Jacob              Treasure Val         4:00.00    4:07.66  
  6 Kobylka, Jack                Willamette           4:11.41    4:08.63  
  7 Barley, Tyrell               Com. Cougars         4:07.43    4:09.31  
  8 Dittell, Sandy               Club Northwe         4:07.05    4:09.71  
  9 Talan, Evan                  Osu Running          4:11.61    4:10.11  
 10 Hamilton, Nick               Northwest Na                    4:17.79  
 11 gutierrez, orestes           Bowerman Tra         4:16.00    4:20.43  
 12 Nizer, Dean                  Mt. Hood CC          4:17.96    4:21.73  
 13 Serna, John                  Unattached           4:12.00    4:21.89  
 14 Nehnevaj, Dan                Clark Colleg                    4:21.93  
 15 Paresa, Douglas              Unattached           4:20.00    4:22.92  
 16 Waterman, David              Northwest Na                    4:23.81  
 17 Fisher, Gabe                 Northwest Na                    4:24.65  
 18 Nichols, Morgan              Puget Sound          4:24.62    4:25.07  
 19 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound          4:20.00    4:25.78  
 20 Grimm, Ryan                  Lane CC              4:20.00    4:26.96  
 21 Larabee, Drew                Corban                          4:27.52  
 22 Flores, David                SW Oregon CC                    4:29.21  
 23 Knowles, Justin              Clark Colleg                    4:30.96  
 24 mehl, corey                  Multnomah Un         4:38.36    4:33.21  
 25 Muth, Adam                   Unattached           4:27.00    4:37.61  
 26 McElwain, Samuel             Unattached           4:35.00    4:38.28  
 27 Kanelis, Zach                Clark Colleg                    4:39.56  
 28 Yanzick, Benedict            Mt. Hood CC                     4:40.40  
 29 Ferguson, Shawn              Clark Colleg         4:44.31    4:41.89  
 30 Marshall, Derrick            Unattached           4:15.00    4:43.43  
 31 Geisler, Mark                Osu Running          4:30.00    4:43.85  
 32 Soucy, Trevor                Reed College         4:30.50    4:44.92  
 33 George, Dillon               Unattached           4:45.00    4:46.16  
 34 Jochim, Matt                 Unattached           4:24.00    4:51.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Celistino, Jerry             Unat-Treasur        15:37.76   15:31.49  
  2 Markin, James                Puget Sound         15:52.20   15:35.95  
  3 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound         15:45.00   15:37.35  
  4 Shaffeld, Jacob              Treasure Val                   15:40.14  
  5 Rouches, Mason               Osu Running         15:20.57   15:45.09  
  6 Scheer, Jacob                Osu Running         16:29.88   15:58.09  
  7 Simpkins, kyler              Treasure Val                   16:05.70  
  8 Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC         16:34.62   16:15.40  
  9 Jeppe, Chase                 Treasure Val                   16:16.86  
 10 Sanchez, Rigoberto           Treasure Val                   16:39.72  
 11 Murphy, Michael              Unattached          16:33.58   17:14.56  
 12 Soriano, Daniel              Clark Colleg        17:11.47   17:35.94  
 13 Gonzales, Alexis             Treasure Val                   17:56.27  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            14.69      15.40   2.6  1 
  2 McLaughlin, Kyle             Northwest Na           15.07      15.58   2.6  1 
  3 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val                      15.80   0.8  3 
  4 Martin, Nathan               Corban                 15.62      15.92   2.6  1 
  5 Stevens, Michael             Corban                 15.93      15.95   1.0  2 
  6 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na           15.42      16.08   2.6  1 
  7 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC           16.21      16.17   1.0  2 
  8 Spatz, Micah                 Northwest Na           15.19      16.25   2.6  1 
  9 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na           15.70      17.54   1.0  2 
 10 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound            16.47      17.65   1.0  2 
 11 Anderson, Stephen            Corban                            18.04   0.8  3 
 12 Justice, Tyler               Nrebtc                 17.00      18.32   0.8  3 
 13 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC           16.71      19.03   0.8  3 
 -- Neil, Ian                    Northwest Na           16.20         DQ   1.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rambert, Joshua              Unattached             54.90      57.28   1 
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                55.50      57.33   1 
  3 Patterson, Jeffrey           Unattached             57.03      59.02   1 
  4 Wells, Cameron               Treasure Val           58.37    1:00.89   2 
  5 Mullins, Isaiah              Unattached             59.40    1:01.23   2 
  6 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na         1:00.00    1:05.02   2 
  7 Neil, Ian                    Northwest Na         1:03.00    1:08.67   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Scott                 Oregon Runni         9:51.00   10:01.26  
  2 Stinchfield, Isaac           Clark Colleg                   10:04.38  
  3 Markin, James                Puget Sound          9:58.61   10:11.85  
  4 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound         10:26.73   10:17.53  
  5 Baird, Carlton               Unat-Treasur                   10:22.06  
  6 Carlson, Keith               Willamette                     10:26.99  
  7 Zacarius, Jonathan           Mt. Hood CC         10:29.00   10:27.11  
  8 Armstrong, Zach              Puget Sound         10:50.74   10:56.91  
  9 Nortune, Levi                New Hope Chr                   11:01.47  
 10 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound         10:21.48   11:03.53  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             42.27      43.18  
     1) Harris, David                   2) Camara, Ebu                    
     3) McLaughlin, Kyle                4) Oswalt, Jacob                  
  2 Corban  'A'                                         42.65      44.01  
     1) Stevens, Michael                2) Bohuslavizki, Christian        
     3) Martin, Nathan                  4) Flanagan, Asa                  
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    43.80      45.03  
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) MacAusland, Ross               
     3) Cobb, Graham                    4) Branham, Chris                 
  4 Nrebtc  'A'                                         43.37      46.98  
     1) Schulz, Andrew                  2) Mcara, Alex                    
     3) Justice, Tyler                  4) Schulz, Joshua                 
 -- Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.72         DQ  
     1) Booker, Kashta                  2) Mills, Micco                   
     3) Harle, Colton                   4) Gilpin, Charlie                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:17.70    3:25.17   1 
     1) Macklin, Shaquele               2) Grimm, Ryan                    
     3) Shurtliff, Grant                4) Capri, Michael                 
  2 Lane CC  'B'                                      3:17.70    3:27.24   1 
     1) Merriman, Andrew                2) Cousineau, Austin              
     3) Camacho, Carlos                 4) Suddith III, Charles           
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:22.00    3:27.65   1 
     1) Amaitsa, Amadi                  2) Whyte, Travez                  
     3) Stevens, Michael                4) Bohuslavizki, Christian        
  4 Clark College  'A'                                3:28.70    3:34.75   2 
     1) Garvin, Sam                     2) Normandeau, Thomas             
     3) Stinchfield, Isaac              4) Wallace, Te'kwon               
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:26.02    3:37.88   1 
     1) Couch, James                    2) Ross, Nick                     
     3) Wells, Cameron                  4) Tamez, Agi                     
  6 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:45.94   2 
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Cobb, Graham                   
     3) MacAusland, Ross                4) Carilli, Sam                   
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'B'                           3:26.02    3:46.06   1 
     1) Amissa, Jonathan                2) Mclean, Adam                   
     3) Palacios, Eric                  4) Morales, christian             
  8 Treasure Valley CC  'C'                           3:26.02    3:49.16   1 
     1) Celistino, Jerry                2) Shaffeld, Jacob                
     3) Thomas, Traegan                 4) Sanchez, Rigoberto             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoberg, Cole                 Northwest Na           2.06m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  1 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg           1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na           1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Bahler, Jordan               Unattached             1.87m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 McLaughlin, Kyle             Northwest Na           1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Greenfield, Riley            SW Oregon CC           1.93m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Johnson, Brennan             Lane CC                1.81m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Galbraith, Andrew            Northwest Na           1.93m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound            1.90m         NH            
 -- Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound            1.80m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                4.75m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  1 Belcastro, Kavic             Unattached             3.96m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 McClanahan, Zach             Northwest Na           4.70m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC           4.42m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 duncan, sean                 Unattached             4.33m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  6 Stattner, Justin             Treasure Val           4.20m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  6 Webster, Jared               Northwest Na           4.63m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  8 Matteson, Zachary            Corban                 3.93m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Pettus, Nick                 Clackamas CC           4.00m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 10 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC           4.00m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 -- Gwin, Phillip                Northwest Na           4.55m         NH            
 -- Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg           3.58m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Torres, Austin               Lane CC                7.08m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  2 Bracken, Jason               Corban                 6.15m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  3 Russert, Drew                Unattached             6.70m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            6.24m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  5 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            6.80m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  6 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC           6.71m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  7 McLaughlin, Kyle             Northwest Na                      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  8 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound            6.13m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  9 Spatz, Micah                 Northwest Na           6.23m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
 10 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg           6.14m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
 11 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                6.79m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 12 Munoz, Ricky                 Northwest Na           5.93m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
 13 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC                      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
 14 Specht, Pavel                Lane CC                6.14m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 14 Skidmore, Ryan               Unattached             6.55m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 16 Moore, Nathan                Northwest Na           6.41m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 17 Schearer, Mark               Corban                 5.97m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 18 Olds, Nathan                 New Hope Chr           5.40m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 19 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na           5.89m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 20 Booker, Kashta               Clackamas CC           6.20m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 20 Nguyen, Kevin                Unattached             5.84m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 20 Flanagan, Asa                Corban                 5.78m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 23 murry, phillip               Multnomah Un           5.22m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
 24 Chabikwa, Tapiwa             Unattached             5.80m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 25 Matteson, Zachary            Corban                 5.52m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 26 Cooley, Trever               Multnomah                         5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 27 Edwards, Patrick             Nrebtc                 5.58m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 28 Schulz, Andrew               Nrebtc                 5.48m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 29 Thompkins, James             Unattached             6.07m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 30 Harmon, Cody                 Corban                 5.15m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 31 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached                        4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Russert, Drew                Unattached            13.61m     12.97m  -2.2  42-06.75 
  2 Specht, Pavel                Lane CC               12.99m     12.27m  -1.8  40-03.25 
  3 Olds, Nathan                 New Hope Chr          12.80m     11.84m  -1.9  38-10.25 
  4 Nguyen, Kevin                Unattached            11.30m     11.55m  -1.3  37-10.75 
  5 Munoz, Ricky                 Northwest Na                     11.41m  -1.9  37-05.25 
  6 Thompkins, James             Unattached            12.44m     11.23m  -2.1  36-10.25 
  7 murry, phillip               Multnomah Un          10.58m     10.30m  -1.9  33-09.50 
  8 Harmon, Cody                 Corban                           10.27m  -1.2  33-08.50 
  9 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached            11.76m      9.76m  -1.7  32-00.25 
 -- Schulz, Andrew               Nrebtc                11.27m       FOUL                 
 -- Colford, Aaron               Mt. Hood CC           13.20m       FOUL                 
 -- Moore, Nathan                Northwest Na          12.84m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Robert               Concordia (O          16.03m     15.64m   51-03.75 
  2 Lehndorff, Hans              Willamette            14.19m     14.45m   47-05.00 
  3 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           14.06m     14.22m   46-08.00 
  4 Bridge, Caleb                Unattached            14.42m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  5 Walker, Dane                 Corban                13.81m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  6 Hodge, Wilson                SW Oregon CC          14.09m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  6 Ham, Kobie                   Mt. Hood CC           14.02m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  8 Quitoriano, Ridge            SW Oregon CC          11.65m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  9 Bracken, Jason               Corban                12.18m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 10 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          12.84m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 11 VanBeuren, John              Northwest Na          14.74m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 12 Carpenter, Eric              SW Oregon CC          12.22m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 13 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           12.30m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 14 Newdall, Lincoln             SW Oregon CC          13.15m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 15 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC               13.18m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 16 Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           10.80m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 17 Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC                          10.98m   36-00.25 
 18 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC                     10.63m   34-10.50 
 19 Morris, Dylan                Mt. Hood CC           11.77m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 20 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC          10.02m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 21 Farley, Tom                  Willamette            10.80m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 22 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                10.94m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 23 Muncherian, Nick             Multnomah              9.49m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 24 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC                      8.66m   28-05.00 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lamott, Tyler                Concordia (O          59.00m     54.64m     179-03 
  2 Watson, Robert               Concordia (O          43.06m     48.28m     158-05 
  3 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          50.02m     47.22m     154-11 
  4 Koch, Josh                   Concordia (O          47.96m     46.98m     154-02 
  5 VanBeuren, John              Northwest Na          47.73m     44.18m     144-11 
  6 Eiland, Brayden              Northwest Na          45.90m     43.62m     143-01 
  7 Ham, Kobie                   Mt. Hood CC           45.99m     41.07m     134-09 
  8 Walker, Dane                 Corban                45.22m     39.58m     129-10 
  9 Hutchins, Selmar             Unattached                       36.44m     119-07 
 10 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC               30.42m     35.69m     117-01 
 11 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           35.45m     34.27m     112-05 
 12 Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           35.31m     32.97m     108-02 
 13 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           30.49m     32.26m     105-10 
 14 Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC               27.72m     32.06m     105-02 
 15 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          28.92m     30.02m      98-06 
 16 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            36.12m     29.46m      96-08 
 17 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC          28.65m     27.91m      91-07 
 18 Adams, Desmond               Unattached            34.22m     26.42m      86-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 staub, Jesse                 Unattached            65.00m     61.84m     202-11 
  2 Brandel, Ryan                Unattached            68.88m     58.47m     191-10 
  3 Reese, Lexington             Mt. Hood CC           64.00m     54.09m     177-05 
  4 Loos, Jordan                 Unattached            63.08m     52.48m     172-02 
  5 Sills, Quentin               Clark Colleg          54.80m     51.66m     169-06 
  6 Nicola, Jake                 Unattached            56.66m     51.36m     168-06 
  7 Tyler, Webley                SW Oregon CC                     50.09m     164-04 
  7 Bracken, Jason               Corban                49.17m     50.09m     164-04 
  9 Hutchins, Selmar             Unattached                       50.02m     164-01 
 10 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          51.06m     47.17m     154-09 
 11 Gongliewski, Dillon          Puget Sound           54.25m     46.77m     153-05 
 12 Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg          48.37m     45.95m     150-09 
 13 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                48.09m     44.49m     145-11 
 14 Hutchins, Austin             SW Oregon CC          41.32m     44.34m     145-06 
 15 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na          50.00m     42.12m     138-02 
 16 Jones, Brock                 Corban                40.93m     39.19m     128-07 
 17 Nestingen, Nick              Puget Sound           42.86m     37.05m     121-07 
 18 Williams, Cullen             Concordia (O          43.00m     31.39m     103-00 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jacob            M Unattached          40:00.00   38:45.36  
  2 Marsh, Tresa               W Unattached          40:30.00   42:24.01