Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 05:32 PM
           Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/4/2016 to 3/5/2016            
                                McMinnville, OR                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Dallas                 Linfield                 12.64   1.8  1 
  2 King, Sarah                  George Fox               12.76   1.8  1 
  3 Larsen, Lis                  George Fox               12.91   1.8  1 
  4 Gladding, Madison            Linfield                 12.94   0.8  2 
  5 Miller, Jessica              George Fox               12.99   0.8  2 
  6 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg             13.13   0.8  6 
  7 Everage, Jade                Linfield                 13.15   1.8  1 
  8 Bernards, Mikaela            Pacific (Ore             13.24   1.8  1 
  9 Stoifel, Brianna             Linfield                 13.24   1.0  3 
 10 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg             13.27   0.8  6 
 11 Furu, Lauren                 Pacific Luth             13.28   0.8  2 
 12 Shirley, Madeline            Linfield                 13.36   1.0  3 
 13 Young, Allison               Oregon Tech              13.39   0.8  5 
 14 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth             13.42   1.8  1 
 15 Curteman, Adrianna           Corban                   13.49   1.0  3 
 16 Meinhart, Kenna              George Fox               13.49   NWI  4 
 17 Gernhart, Rachael            Linfield                 13.50   0.8  2 
 18 Weikel, Bailie               Everett CC               13.50   0.8  5 
 19 Mason, Eyonna                Everett CC               13.51   0.8  6 
 20 Burgoyne, Ary'l              Pacific (Ore             13.52   1.8  1 
 21 Wood, Kara                   Oregon Tech              13.54   0.8  2 
 21 Bell, Sarah                  Linfield                 13.54   0.8  6 
 23 Morelli, Zoe                 New Hope Chr             13.60   NWI  7 
 24 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC               13.63   0.8  2 
 25 Ristau, Julia                George Fox               13.63   0.8  2 
 26 Wilson, Emily                George Fox               13.69   NWI  4 
 26 Richwine, Kycie              Linfield                 13.69   1.0  3 
 28 May, Courtney                SW Oregon CC             13.77   1.0  3 
 29 Johnson, Shannon             Spokane CC               13.80   1.0  3 
 30 Sargent, Kayla               Everett CC               13.89   0.8  5 
 31 Quaglio, Rebekah             Corban                   13.90   NWI  7 
 32 McDaniel, Olivia             Linfield                 13.91   0.8  6 
 33 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg             13.97   NWI  7 
 34 Schump, Emily                Linfield                 14.02   NWI  4 
 35 Damian, Haley                Northwest Ch             14.03   1.0  3 
 36 Bach, Kayla                  Pacific Luth             14.07   NWI  4 
 37 Allen, Jasmine               Corban                   14.11   NWI  7 
 38 Watson, Maggie               Pacific Luth             14.18   0.8  5 
 39 Fischer, Micaiah             George Fox               14.34   NWI  4 
 40 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth             14.40   1.0  3 
 41 Silver, Stormy               SW Oregon CC             14.44   0.8  5 
 42 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth             14.49   0.8  2 
 43 Norlie, Drisana              Clackamas CC             14.54   NWI  4 
 44 Forrest, Abigail             Corban                   15.26   0.8  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Sarah                  George Fox               25.88   0.8  1 
  2 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC             25.88   0.8  1 
  3 Wright, Annie                George Fox               26.24   0.8  1 
  4 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth             26.36   0.8  1 
  5 Brookbank, Breezy            Pacific (Ore             26.40   0.8  1 
  6 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  26.43   0.9  2 
  7 Childers, Kristi             Corban                   26.43   0.9  2 
  8 Smith, Marissa               Pacific (Ore             26.71   0.8  1 
  9 Miller, Jessica              George Fox               27.39   0.9  2 
 10 Young, Allison               Oregon Tech              27.43   1.2  6 
 11 Stoifel, Brianna             Linfield                 27.65   0.9  2 
 12 Morelli, Zoe                 New Hope Chr             27.76  -1.1  3 
 13 Bell, Sarah                  Linfield                 27.98   1.2  6 
 14 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg             28.05   0.1  4 
 15 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth             28.12   0.8  1 
 16 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                   28.30   0.1  4 
 17 Wilson, Emily                George Fox               28.53  -1.1  3 
 18 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC               28.54   0.9  2 
 19 Damian, Haley                Northwest Ch             28.54   0.9  2 
 20 Petersen, Taylor             Linfield                 28.59   0.1  4 
 21 Johnson, Shannon             Spokane CC               28.66   0.1  4 
 22 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                   28.69  -1.1  3 
 23 Wood, Kara                   Oregon Tech              28.83   0.9  2 
 24 Gilstrap, McKenna            Clackamas CC             29.55  -1.1  3 
 25 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg             29.72   1.2  6 
 26 Steelquist, Frances          Pacific Luth             30.02   0.1  4 
 27 Marquardt, Olivia            Linfield                 30.21   0.1  4 
 28 Norlie, Drisana              Clackamas CC             30.59   0.1  4 
 29 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth             30.70   0.9  2 
 30 Starts, Lauren               Multnomah                31.61   1.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth             59.97   1 
  2 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC             1:00.36   1 
  3 Eberhardt, Megan             Pacific (Ore           1:01.29   1 
  4 Del Medico, Justine          Spokane CC             1:01.62   2 
  5 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg           1:02.22   2 
  6 Loomis, Kelsie               Lane CC                1:02.34   1 
  7 Morelli, Zoe                 New Hope Chr           1:02.38   1 
  8 Molstad, Allison             George Fox             1:03.12   1 
  9 Petersen, Taylor             Linfield               1:03.19   1 
 10 Cockle, Holly                Spokane CC             1:05.18   2 
 11 Crellin, Alexis              SW Oregon CC           1:05.26   1 
 12 Dalzell, Allison             George Fox             1:05.76   2 
 13 Willard-Herr, Madeleine      Pacific Luth           1:06.42   3 
 14 Keys, Jordyn                 Oregon Tech            1:07.44   2 
 15 Beck, Carley                 Pacific Luth           1:08.17   2 
 16 Marquardt, Olivia            Linfield               1:08.94   3 
 17 Gouveia, Stephanie           SW Oregon CC           1:11.77   3 
 18 Pendergrass, Kennedy         SW Oregon CC           1:11.88   3 
 19 Pell, Amber                  SW Oregon CC           1:12.96   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edao, Dureti                 Athletics NW           2:20.12   1 
  2 Moon, Emily                  Northwest Ch           2:22.33   1 
  3 Knoll, Jessica               Pacific (Ore           2:22.92   1 
  4 Gale, Macie                  Northwest Ch           2:24.10   2 
  5 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg           2:24.66   1 
  6 Brownell, Cassandra          Northwest Ch           2:25.22   1 
  7 Killingbeck, Aysia           Clackamas CC           2:25.38   1 
  8 Beaman, Molly                Athletics NW           2:25.92   1 
  9 Bradshaw, Michelle           Clark Colleg           2:29.17   2 
 10 Radcliffe, Katie             Linfield               2:30.26   1 
 11 Jones, Alexa                 Athletics NW           2:31.73   2 
 12 Stobie, Hannah               Clackamas CC           2:48.45   2 
 13 Gouveia, Stephanie           SW Oregon CC           2:51.09   2 
 14 Pendergrass, Kennedy         SW Oregon CC           2:58.61   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Sierra                Northwest Ch           4:40.10   1 
  2 Harmon, Alyssa               Northwest Ch           4:47.50   1 
  3 De Castro, Danielle          Oregon Tech            4:51.49   1 
  4 Reed, Cindy                  Oregon Tech            4:51.79   1 
  5 Neal, Kaelia                 Linfield               4:53.65   1 
  6 Lichten, Audrey              Alum-Linfiel           4:53.80   1 
  7 Girard, Danielle             Lane CC                4:58.62   1 
  8 Greider, Hannah              Alum-Linfiel           5:02.92   1 
  9 Rios, Melissa                Northwest Ch           5:07.86   1 
 10 Higinbotham, Katie           Linfield               5:09.49   2 
 11 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg           5:09.79   2 
 12 Manning, Sarah               Trinity Luth           5:10.81   1 
 13 Lenway, Alaina               Everett CC             5:16.01   2 
 14 Gillespie, Elaina            Pacific (Ore           5:16.38   2 
 15 Rodden, Jaime                Linfield               5:16.51   1 
 16 Evans, Nelly                 Alum-Linfiel           5:19.18   2 
 17 Dean, Elizabeth              Linfield               5:26.11   2 
 18 Heidmann, Vera               Linfield               5:31.08   2 
 19 Trailer, Hanna               Linfield               5:32.77   2 
 20 Ramirez, Ana                 Linfield               5:37.36   2 
 21 LeBuhn, Mitra                Unattached             5:37.72   1 
 22 Heinze, Emily                Pacific (Ore           5:45.42   2 
 23 Knowlton, April              Pacific (Ore           5:45.49   2 
 24 Ortiz, Nikkol                SW Oregon CC           6:30.70   2 
 -- Fletcher, Michelle           Northwest Ch               DNF   1 
 -- Carrier, Sarah               Multnomah                  DNF   2 
 -- Maslen, Kendall              Lane CC                    DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey, Theresa              Team Red Liz          17:23.53  
  2 Brown, Sierra                Northwest Ch          17:27.42  
  3 Harmon, Alyssa               Northwest Ch          17:30.25  
  4 Reed, Cindy                  Oregon Tech           18:51.67  
  5 Rios, Melissa                Northwest Ch          19:25.20  
  6 Oosterhout, Elizabeth        Corban                19:44.22  
  7 Lindquist, Signe             Whitman               19:46.85  
  8 Noe, Siena                   Alum-Linfiel          19:50.91  
  9 Wilkerson, Sonya             Team Red Liz          19:51.71  
 10 Donahue, Allie               Whitman               19:52.38  
 11 Russell, Rebekka             Corban                20:13.06  
 12 Baker, Brooklyn              Corban                20:24.30  
 13 Yzaguirre, Kristina          Corban                20:28.50  
 14 O'Sullivan, Lucy             Whitman               20:29.35  
 15 Schauble, Emily              Clark Colleg          20:29.99  
 16 Romero-Diaz, Suzy            Corban                20:44.64  
 17 Andersen, Annika             Oregon Tech           20:45.99  
 18 McCracken, Britt             Pacific Luth          20:52.15  
 19 Ommen, Claire                Whitman               20:58.72  
 20 Dedeaux, Kristen             Unattached            21:17.29  
 21 Kreifels, Emily              Alum-Linfiel          21:22.40  
 22 Schearer, Erica              Corban                21:47.16  
 23 Asa, Jovi                    Clark Colleg          22:08.16  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Julia                  Bowerman Tc/          35:09.39  
  2 Galloway, Carissa            High Perform          35:51.00  
  3 Schmidt, Rosa                Northwest Ch          36:45.88  
  4 Fry, Dana                    UO Running C          38:16.75  
  5 Mitzel, Lexi                 Corban                38:27.73  
  6 Spencer, Stephenie           Pacific (Ore          38:33.34  
  7 Knudson, Emma                Linfield              39:55.88  
  8 Gillett, Emily               Western Oreg          40:27.34  
  9 Costin, Rhonda               Oregon Tech           40:33.07  
 10 Beard, Courtney              Linfield              40:50.71  
 11 Cearley, Tayler              Clark Colleg          41:06.76  
 12 Young, McKenzie              George Fox            41:19.72  
 13 LaChapelle, Kristen          Corban                41:39.24  
 14 Barber, Jocelyn              Clackamas CC          41:40.90  
 15 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah     Linfield              41:45.30  
 16 Kogutkiewicz, Natalie        Northwest Ch          42:00.89  
 17 Kinzel, Amanda               Spokane CC            42:12.42  
 18 Kereszturi, Caitlin          George Fox            42:53.61  
 19 McNeeley, Kayla              Clackamas CC          43:20.00  
 20 Cisco, Isabelle              Clark Colleg          44:00.54  
 -- Vos, Ashlee                  George Fox                 DNF  
 -- Beccia, Ariel                High Perform               DNF  
 -- weber, elizabeth             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edge, Dallas                 Linfield                 14.95  +0.0  1 
  2 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox               15.66  +0.0  1 
  3 Peterson, Chelsea            Corban                   15.78  +0.0  1 
  4 Applegate, Shaneesa          Northwest Ch             16.00  +0.0  1 
  5 Bernards, Mikaela            Pacific (Ore             16.35   NWI  2 
  6 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC               16.38  +0.0  1 
  7 Buhler, Dakota               George Fox               16.43  +0.0  3 
  8 Lee, Kelsey                  Pacific (Ore             16.48  +0.0  4 
  9 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               16.48   NWI  2 
 10 Childers, Kristi             Corban                   16.58   NWI  2 
 11 Gladding, Madison            Linfield                 16.78  +0.0  1 
 12 Bannerot, Olivia             Linfield                 16.94  +0.0  3 
 13 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                  16.94  +0.0  3 
 14 Richwine, Kycie              Linfield                 17.06   NWI  2 
 15 Wood, Kara                   Oregon Tech              17.08  +0.0  1 
 16 Gomez, Brenna                Linfield                 17.15  +0.0  4 
 17 Wood, Brianna                Northwest Ch             17.20  +0.0  3 
 18 Johnson, Myranda             Northwest Ch             17.28  +0.0  4 
 19 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth             17.41   NWI  2 
 20 Hammond, Shannon             Pacific (Ore             17.45  +0.0  3 
 21 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana       Linfield                 17.65  -1.1  5 
 22 Wright, Annie                George Fox               17.94  +0.0  3 
 23 McQueary, Lexi               Corban                   18.53  -1.1  5 
 24 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               18.55  +0.0  3 
 25 Forrest, Abigail             Corban                   18.76  -1.1  5 
 26 McLain, Leah                 Corban                   18.80  +0.0  4 
 27 Berg, Miranda                Pacific Luth             19.91  -1.1  5 
 28 Ingram, Katie                Oregon Tech              20.13  +0.0  4 
 29 Shirley, Madeline            Linfield                 20.46  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kelsey                  Pacific (Ore           1:04.58   1 
  2 Overland, Alysha             Spokane CC             1:04.82   1 
  3 Russell, Cecilee             Corban                 1:04.94   1 
  4 Peterson, Chelsea            Corban                 1:06.14   1 
  5 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC             1:06.71   1 
  6 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             1:10.24   1 
  7 Wood, Brianna                Northwest Ch           1:10.73   2 
  8 Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth           1:12.44   2 
  9 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth           1:12.98   2 
 10 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                1:14.47   2 
 11 Johnson, Myranda             Northwest Ch           1:14.86   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Michelle           Northwest Ch          11:01.11  
  2 Gale, Macie                  Northwest Ch          11:17.71  
  3 Harbick, Taya                New Hope Chr          12:03.43  
  4 Niemann, Brooke              Alum-Linfiel          12:12.27  
  5 Creasy, Meghan               New Hope Chr          12:26.66  
  6 Voellger, Mekenzie           Pacific Luth          12:54.94  
  7 Sponenburg, Samantha         Pacific Luth          14:35.41  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                         49.22   1 
     1) Gladding, Madison               2) Gomez, Brenna                  
     3) Everage, Jade                   4) Edge, Dallas                   
  2 Corban  'A'                                           49.63   1 
     1) Curteman, Adrianna              2) Russell, Cecilee               
     3) McLain, Leah                    4) Childers, Kristi               
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   49.73   1 
     1) Brookbank, Breezy               2) Bernards, Mikaela              
     3) Burgoyne, Ary'l                 4) Smith, Marissa                 
  4 Clark College  'A'                                    51.35   1 
     1) Pease, Kinsey                   2) Rose, Olivia                   
     3) Reynolds, Maddie                4) Troupe, Tayler                 
  5 Everett CC  'A'                                       52.47   2 
     1) Weikel, Bailie                  2) DuChesne, Chloe                
     3) Sargent, Kayla                  4) Mason, Eyonna                  
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     53.06   1 
     1) Silver, Stormy                  2) May, Courtney                  
     3) Miller, Brittany                4) Murr, Bailey                   
  7 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     53.61   1 
     1) Gilstrap, McKenna               2) Pengelly, Ericka               
     3) Norlie, Drisana                 4) Cameron, Karis                 
 -- Northwest Christian  'A'                                 DQ   2 
     1) Applegate, Shaneesa             2) Willyard, Kelly                
     3) Brownell, Cassandra             4) Johnson, Myranda               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:03.92   1 
     1) Del Medico, Justine             2) Overland, Alysha               
     3) Collins, Katie                  4) Strope, Harley                 
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 4:05.28   1 
     1) Eberhardt, Megan                2) Brookbank, Breezy              
     3) Knoll, Jessica                  4) Smith, Marissa                 
  3 Corban  'A'                                         4:05.62   1 
     1) Childers, Kristi                2) McLain, Leah                   
     3) Peterson, Chelsea               4) Russell, Cecilee               
  4 Linfield  'A'                                       4:10.37   1 
     1) Gladding, Madison               2) Bannerot, Olivia               
     3) Gernhart, Rachael               4) Petersen, Taylor               
  5 Linfield  'B'                                       4:14.67   2 
     1) Sabado-Halpern, Mehana          2) Shirley, Madeline              
     3) Richwine, Kycie                 4) Gomez, Brenna                  
  6 Clark College  'A'                                  4:17.59   2 
     1) Wingert, Alanni                 2) Dalgleish, Sadie               
     3) Rose, Olivia                    4) Bradshaw, Michelle             
  7 Spokane CC  'B'                                     4:19.24   1 
     1) Burgess, Jaida                  2) Cartee, Anna                   
     3) Brown, Maddie                   4) Pakootas, Olivia               
  8 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    4:19.70   1 
     1) Young, Allison                  2) Thompson, Shelby               
     3) Keys, Jordyn                    4) Sundet, Dani                   
  9 Northwest Christian  'A'                            4:24.51   2 
     1) Willyard, Kelly                 2) Moon, Emily                    
     3) Brown, Sierra                   4) Brownell, Cassandra            
 10 Linfield  'C'                                       4:27.71   2 
     1) Radcliffe, Katie                2) Rodden, Jaime                  
     3) Bell, Sarah                     4) Marquardt, Olivia              
 11 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 4:36.96   1 
     1) Spencer, Stephenie              2) Lee, Kelsey                    
     3) Gillespie, Elaina               4) Heinze, Emily                  
 12 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   5:04.44   2 
     1) Gouveia, Stephanie              2) Ortiz, Nikkol                  
     3) Pell, Amber                     4) Crellin, Alexis                
 13 Whitman  'A'                                        5:06.76   2 
     1) Lindquist, Signe                2) O'Sullivan, Lucy               
     3) Ommen, Claire                   4) Donahue, Allie                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                   1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Bannerot, Olivia             Linfield                 1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Ingram, Cassandra            Pacific Luth             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Pakootas, Olivia             Spokane CC               1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Hammond, Shannon             Pacific (Ore             1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth             1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Reeves, Patricia             Linfield                 1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Knauss, Taylor               Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Johnson, Shannon             Spokane CC               1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Wright, Annie                George Fox               1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Silver, Stormy               SW Oregon CC             1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Bach, Kayla                  Pacific Luth             1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Starts, Lauren               Multnomah                1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Johnson, Myranda             Northwest Ch             1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg             1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Curl, Sarah                  Pacific (Ore             1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Sundet, Dani                 Oregon Tech              1.38m    4-06.25 
 21 Schroeder, Victoria          George Fox               1.33m    4-04.25 
 -- Berg, Miranda                Pacific Luth                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Stephanie            Spokane CC               3.43m   11-03.00 
  2 Taylor, Marissa              Unattached               3.28m   10-09.00 
  2 Robertson, Sierra            George Fox               3.28m   10-09.00 
  2 McDaniel, Olivia             Linfield                 3.28m   10-09.00 
  2 Shay, Mikena                 Unattached               3.28m   10-09.00 
  2 Asplund, Lindsay             Corban                   3.28m   10-09.00 
  2 Theis, Lauren                Clackamas CC             3.28m   10-09.00 
  8 Collmer, Saraia              Clackamas CC             3.13m   10-03.25 
  9 Ingram, Katie                Oregon Tech              2.83m    9-03.25 
 10 Udell, Katie                 Corban                   2.68m    8-09.50 
 10 Watson, Maggie               Pacific Luth             2.68m    8-09.50 
 10 Bentley, Katie               Unattached               2.68m    8-09.50 
 -- Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth                NH            
 -- DeLong, Kylee                George Fox                  NH            
 -- Pierce, Sophia               Linfield                    NH            
 -- Morton, Codi                 George Fox                  NH            
 -- Freitas, Gillian             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Close, Brynna                Pacific (Ore                NH            
 -- Sundet, Dani                 Oregon Tech                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Buhler, Dakota               George Fox               5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
  2 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox               5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
  3 Bannerot, Olivia             Linfield                 5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
  4 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC             5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
  5 Larsen, Lis                  George Fox               5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
  6 Meinhart, Kenna              George Fox               5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
  7 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
  8 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
  9 Gomez, Brenna                Linfield                 4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
 10 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana       Linfield                 4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
 11 Rowland, Erin                George Fox               4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
 12 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth             4.85m   1.0  15-11.00 
 13 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC               4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 13 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 15 Curteman, Adrianna           Corban                   4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 15 Loomis, Kelsie               Lane CC                  4.68m   0.2  15-04.25 
 17 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC               4.67m  -1.8  15-04.00 
 18 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
 19 Nelson, Madeleine            Northwest Ch             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 20 Ramirez, Leslie              Linfield                 4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75 
 21 Ingram, Cassandra            Pacific Luth             4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 21 Pease, Kinsey                Clark Colleg             4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 21 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth             4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 24 Fischer, Micaiah             George Fox               4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
 25 Knauss, Taylor               Unattached               4.37m  -0.8  14-04.00 
 25 Thompson, Shelby             Oregon Tech              4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
 27 Smith, Hannah                SW Oregon CC             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
 28 Martinez, Tatiana            Lane CC                  4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
 28 Russell, Megan               Spokane CC               4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
 30 Robinson, Charmayne          Unattached               4.24m  -0.2  13-11.00 
 31 Fojas, Jasmine               Linfield                 4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 32 Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth             4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
 33 Rose, Emily                  Corban                   4.15m   2.1  13-07.50 
 34 Steelquist, Frances          Pacific Luth             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
 35 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
 36 Starts, Lauren               Multnomah                3.53m  -0.5  11-07.00 
 -- Shirley, Madeline            Linfield                  FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg            10.85m  -0.1  35-07.25 
  2 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC              10.69m  -1.2  35-01.00 
  3 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox              10.67m  -0.7  35-00.25 
  4 Buhler, Dakota               George Fox              10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
  4 Gernhart, Rachael            Linfield                10.63m  -1.5  34-10.50 
  6 Applegate, Shaneesa          Northwest Ch            10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
  7 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana       Linfield                10.50m  -0.5  34-05.50 
  8 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth            10.39m  -1.6  34-01.25 
  9 Rowland, Erin                George Fox              10.17m  -1.0  33-04.50 
 10 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                  10.11m  -1.1  33-02.00 
 11 Davies, Sarah                George Fox              10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25 
 12 Robinson, Charmayne          Unattached               9.83m  -1.3  32-03.00 
 13 Nelson, Madeleine            Northwest Ch             9.77m  +0.0  32-00.75 
 14 Martinez, Tatiana            Lane CC                  9.71m  -0.7  31-10.25 
 15 Hammond, Shannon             Pacific (Ore             9.61m  -0.3  31-06.50 
 16 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth             9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
 17 Burch, Alyssa                George Fox               9.55m  +0.0  31-04.00 
 18 Smith, Hannah                SW Oregon CC             9.48m  +0.0  31-01.25 
 18 Reeves, Patricia             Linfield                 9.48m  +0.0  31-01.25 
 20 Rose, Emily                  Corban                   9.42m  +0.0  30-11.00 
 21 Ramirez, Leslie              Linfield                 9.37m  -0.9  30-09.00 
 22 Thompson, Shelby             Oregon Tech              9.34m  -0.3  30-07.75 
 23 Fojas, Jasmine               Linfield                 9.31m  +0.0  30-06.50 
 24 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC             8.86m  +0.0  29-01.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stovall, Charene             Pacific Luth            11.77m   38-07.50 
  2 Kilgour, Yvonne              Spokane CC              11.60m   38-00.75 
  3 Church, Dianna               Pacific (Ore            11.57m   37-11.50 
  4 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            11.17m   36-07.75 
  5 Lynch, Krystal               Corban                  11.07m   36-04.00 
  5 Biando, Kayee                Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
  7 Wesel, Megan                 Pacific (Ore            10.92m   35-10.00 
  8 Shirley, Madeline            Linfield                10.63m   34-10.50 
  9 Ross, Nyirenda               Spokane CC              10.52m   34-06.25 
 10 Loyd, Emily                  George Fox              10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Hamilton, Emily              George Fox              10.47m   34-04.25 
 12 Du, Karen                    Pacific (Ore            10.41m   34-02.00 
 12 Waldrop, Annie               Pacific Luth            10.41m   34-02.00 
 14 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC            10.29m   33-09.25 
 15 Rowland, Natasha             Linfield                10.25m   33-07.50 
 16 Smith, Allison               Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50 
 17 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg             9.97m   32-08.50 
 17 Woodward, Emily              George Fox               9.97m   32-08.50 
 19 Rock, Katie                  Pacific (Ore             9.90m   32-05.75 
 20 Kavapalu, Helen              Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
 21 harter, myah                 Unattached               9.67m   31-08.75 
 22 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth             9.28m   30-05.50 
 23 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC             8.93m   29-03.75 
 24 Herman, Grace                SW Oregon CC             8.70m   28-06.50 
 25 Howell, Mackenzie            Corban                   8.69m   28-06.25 
 26 McQueary, Lexi               Corban                   8.65m   28-04.50 
 27 Gorringe, Taylor             SW Oregon CC             8.55m   28-00.75 
 28 Creech, Kyla                 Corban                   8.50m   27-10.75 
 29 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg             8.06m   26-05.50 
 30 Kuiper, Johanna              Corban                   7.76m   25-05.50 
 31 Steelquist, Frances          Pacific Luth             7.01m   23-00.00 
 32 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                   6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Krystal               Corban                  35.37m     116-00 
  2 Bucknovitz, Sarah            Lewis & Clar            35.01m     114-10 
  3 Howell, Mackenzie            Corban                  34.82m     114-03 
  4 Stovall, Charene             Pacific Luth            34.69m     113-10 
  5 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            34.49m     113-02 
  6 Hamilton, Emily              George Fox              34.05m     111-08 
  7 Waldrop, Annie               Pacific Luth            33.74m     110-08 
  8 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC            33.33m     109-04 
  9 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg            33.29m     109-03 
 10 Ross, Nyirenda               Spokane CC              32.72m     107-04 
 11 harter, myah                 Unattached              31.67m     103-11 
 12 Du, Karen                    Pacific (Ore            31.62m     103-09 
 13 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC                 31.18m     102-03 
 14 Shafer, Jamila               Spokane CC              31.10m     102-00 
 15 Gorringe, Taylor             SW Oregon CC            30.24m      99-02 
 16 Kavapalu, Helen              Unattached              29.83m      97-10 
 17 Wright, Kailey               Linfield                29.33m      96-03 
 18 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC            28.78m      94-05 
 19 Woodward, Emily              George Fox              28.23m      92-07 
 20 Kuiper, Johanna              Corban                  28.13m      92-03 
 21 Hoeth, Allison               Everett CC              26.56m      87-02 
 22 Smith, Allison               Unattached              25.72m      84-04 
 23 Mogen, Olga                  Pacific Luth            25.42m      83-05 
 24 Rowland, Natasha             Linfield                24.98m      81-11 
 25 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC                 22.58m      74-01 
 26 Creech, Kyla                 Corban                  22.18m      72-09 
 27 Loyd, Emily                  George Fox              22.15m      72-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allred, Elisha               Spokane CC              47.31m     155-02 
  2 Hamilton, Emily              George Fox              45.58m     149-06 
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth            44.33m     145-05 
  4 Bucknovitz, Sarah            Lewis & Clar            42.59m     139-09 
  5 Simon, Brianna               Spokane CC              39.74m     130-04 
  6 Huddleston, Mackenzie        Pacific (Ore            39.69m     130-02 
  7 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                  39.09m     128-03 
  8 Hoeth, Allison               Everett CC              39.08m     128-02 
  9 Wright, Kailey               Linfield                38.40m     126-00 
 10 Woodward, Emily              George Fox              37.31m     122-05 
 11 Church, Dianna               Pacific (Ore            36.21m     118-09 
 12 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC                 35.32m     115-10 
 13 Sproul, Emily                Pacific (Ore            35.05m     115-00 
 14 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg            34.57m     113-05 
 15 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC            34.41m     112-11 
 16 Rock, Katie                  Pacific (Ore            32.47m     106-06 
 17 Waldrop, Annie               Pacific Luth            32.35m     106-02 
 18 Loyd, Emily                  George Fox              28.45m      93-04 
 19 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC                 28.34m      93-00 
 20 Hanthaley, Connie            Clackamas CC            26.27m      86-02 
 21 Gilstrap, McKenna            Clackamas CC            24.85m      81-06 
 22 Arrington, Jessica           Oregon Tech             21.86m      71-09 
 23 Smith, Allison               Unattached              19.37m      63-06 
 24 DiPasquale, Jalaena          Pacific (Ore            15.09m      49-06 
 -- Stovall, Charene             Pacific Luth              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shear, Kate                  Alum-Linfiel            42.27m     138-08 
  2 Dell, Bailey                 Northwest Ch            41.20m     135-02 
  3 Sproul, Emily                Pacific (Ore            40.81m     133-11 
  4 Huddleston, Mackenzie        Pacific (Ore            40.10m     131-07 
  5 Inscore, Renee               Corban                  39.46m     129-05 
  6 Shafer, Jamila               Spokane CC              37.30m     122-04 
  7 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC            37.08m     121-08 
  8 Brugler, Jordyn              Linfield                36.52m     119-10 
  9 Stuart, Arielle              George Fox              35.82m     117-06 
 10 Nelson, Madeleine            Northwest Ch            35.32m     115-10 
 11 Mogen, Olga                  Pacific Luth            35.10m     115-02 
 12 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC            34.27m     112-05 
 13 Herman, Grace                SW Oregon CC            33.65m     110-05 
 14 Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth            33.12m     108-08 
 15 Furu, Lauren                 Pacific Luth            32.11m     105-04 
 16 Bishop, Lauren               Linfield                31.00m     101-08 
 17 Morton, Codi                 George Fox              29.64m      97-03 
 18 Arrington, Jessica           Oregon Tech             29.42m      96-06 
 19 Smith, Caroline              George Fox              28.15m      92-04 
 20 May, Courtney                SW Oregon CC            27.31m      89-07 
 21 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                 27.27m      89-06 
 22 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC                 27.08m      88-10 
 23 Falcon, Brittany             Multnomah               21.41m      70-03 
 24 Forrest, Abigail             Corban                  18.32m      60-01 
 25 Hanthaley, Connie            Clackamas CC            13.55m      44-05 
 -- McQueary, Lexi               Corban                    FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lott, Vernon                 George Fox               10.85   1.6  2 
  2 Lee, D'Mon                   Unattached               10.99   0.8  1 
  3 Stubbs, Chris                Unattached               11.01   0.8  1 
  4 Kilcup, MarGaryonta          Unattached               11.11   0.8  1 
  5 Martin, Nathan               Corban                   11.12   0.8  1 
  6 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC             11.13   0.8  1 
  7 Kennedy, Kane                Linfield                 11.17   0.8  1 
  8 Ransom, Malcolm              Spokane CC               11.19   1.6  2 
  9 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg             11.21   0.8  1 
 10 Price, Garret                Pacific (Ore             11.24   1.5  6 
 11 May, Kenny                   George Fox               11.28   1.6  2 
 12 Sherwood, Cody               Spokane CC               11.38   1.6  2 
 13 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC               11.39   1.8  3 
 14 Payne, Spencer               Linfield                 11.40   1.8  3 
 15 Pappas, Conner               Pacific (Ore             11.43   1.6  2 
 16 Fagen, Dallas                Linfield                 11.43   1.6  2 
 17 Orlandini, Ryan              Linfield                 11.46   1.8  3 
 18 Bryan, Gavin                 George Fox               11.54   1.8  3 
 19 Davis, Aaron                 Christ Life              11.55   0.8  1 
 20 Hipes, Dakota                George Fox               11.57   1.8  3 
 21 LaMadrid, Noah               George Fox               11.59   1.8  3 
 22 Higinbotham, Sean            Pacific (Ore             11.61   1.8  3 
 23 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               11.62   0.5  4 
 24 Jones, Lucas                 Oregon Tech              11.65   0.5  4 
 25 Potts, Lawrence              George Fox               11.72   1.8  3 
 26 Oliver, Bryce                Linfield                 11.73   0.5  4 
 27 Muller, Bailey               Pacific (Ore             11.74   1.3  5 
 28 DeLucia, Jesse               George Fox               11.76   0.5  4 
 29 Keuter, Tanner               Northwest Ch             11.78   1.6  2 
 30 murry, phillip               Multnomah Un             11.79   1.3  5 
 31 Flanagan, Asa                Corban                   11.88   0.5  4 
 32 Chesnut, Joshua              Northwest Ch             11.92   0.5  4 
 33 Andrews, Michael             Northwest Ch             11.99   1.3  5 
 34 Stevenson, Nathaniel         Oregon Tech              12.06   1.3  5 
 35 Connell, Nathan              Oregon Tech              12.07   0.5  4 
 36 Navarro, Isaac               Pacific (Ore             12.13   1.5  6 
 37 Morris, Henry                George Fox               12.15   1.3  5 
 38 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             12.38   1.3  5 
 39 Brown, Spencer               Pacific (Ore             12.88   1.5  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mihelich, Jake               Linfield                 21.44   1.5  1 
  2 Lott, Vernon                 George Fox               22.04   1.6  2 
  3 Ketter, Carson               Pacific Luth             22.38   1.5  1 
  4 Kennedy, Kane                Linfield                 22.41   1.5  1 
  5 May, Kenny                   George Fox               22.42   1.6  2 
  6 Lee, D'Mon                   Unattached               22.50   1.5  1 
  7 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth             22.65   1.5  4 
  8 Ransom, Malcolm              Spokane CC               22.70   1.3  3 
  9 Browne-Moore, Aaron          Oregon Tech              22.71   1.5  1 
 10 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC             22.75   1.6  2 
 11 Moore, Riley                 Linfield                 22.82   1.3  3 
 12 Price, Garret                Pacific (Ore             22.93   0.7  7 
 13 Pappas, Conner               Pacific (Ore             23.01   1.6  2 
 14 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC               23.04   1.9  5 
 15 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC             23.05   1.3  3 
 16 Kilcup, MarGaryonta          Unattached               23.07   1.5  1 
 17 Joseph, Mark-lee             Oregon Tech              23.08   0.5  6 
 18 Payne, Spencer               Linfield                 23.10   1.3  3 
 19 Bryan, Gavin                 George Fox               23.23   1.5  4 
 20 Laney, Andrew                Linfield                 23.30   1.9  5 
 21 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC               23.34   1.5  4 
 22 Forsyth, Grant               George Fox               23.46   1.9  5 
 23 Stanley, Dalton              Pacific (Ore             23.46   1.5  4 
 24 Higinbotham, Sean            Pacific (Ore             23.48   1.6  2 
 25 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               23.49   1.5  4 
 26 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             23.56   1.3  3 
 27 LaMadrid, Noah               George Fox               23.64   1.5  4 
 28 Distant, Devin               Osu Running              23.65   1.9  5 
 29 Jones, Lucas                 Oregon Tech              23.66   1.3  3 
 30 Muller, Bailey               Pacific (Ore             23.81   0.5  6 
 31 Engle, Langston              Pacific (Ore             23.89   1.3  3 
 32 Connell, Nathan              Oregon Tech              23.91   1.9  5 
 33 Oliver, Bryce                Linfield                 23.94   1.3  3 
 34 Potts, Lawrence              George Fox               24.00   1.9  5 
 35 Volk, Thomas                 Oregon Tech              24.01   1.9  5 
 36 Manera, Mason                Oregon Tech              24.15   0.5  6 
 37 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg             24.32   0.7  7 
 38 Davis, Aaron                 Christ Life              24.33   1.6  2 
 39 Keuter, Tanner               Northwest Ch             24.43   1.6  2 
 40 Morris, Henry                George Fox               24.77   0.7  7 
 41 Chesnut, Joshua              Northwest Ch             24.91   0.5  6 
 42 Sills, Quentin               Clark Colleg             24.96   0.7  7 
 43 Kochis, Michael              Multnomah                25.13   1.1  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mihelich, Jake               Linfield                 47.03   1 
  2 Taylor, Will                 Garden State             48.79   1 
  3 Kelly, Ben                   Unattached               49.05   1 
  4 Elling, Sam                  Osu Running              49.27   1 
  5 Wallin, Josh                 Spokane CC               49.75   2 
  6 Joseph, Mark-lee             Oregon Tech              50.25   3 
  7 Suddith III, Charles         Lane CC                  50.44   1 
  8 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC               51.11   4 
  9 Fehlman, Taylor              George Fox               51.46   2 
 10 Moore, Riley                 Linfield                 51.69   2 
 11 Ketter, Carson               Pacific Luth             51.87   5 
 12 Swank-Jones, Rashad          Unattached               51.89   3 
 13 Guild, David                 George Fox               52.09   3 
 14 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth             52.32   5 
 15 Browne-Moore, Aaron          Oregon Tech              52.40   1 
 16 Tyler, Alex                  George Fox               52.49   2 
 17 Mendoza, Dallon              George Fox               52.60   2 
 18 Walker, Michael              Unattached               52.65   1 
 19 Heye, Nehemiah               George Fox               52.86   3 
 20 Hutchins, Austin             SW Oregon CC             52.92   3 
 21 Forsyth, Grant               George Fox               53.33   4 
 22 Manera, Mason                Oregon Tech              53.43   4 
 23 Volk, Thomas                 Oregon Tech              53.50   3 
 24 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             53.55   6 
 25 Barrow, Myles                Pacific Luth             53.70   5 
 26 Ochoa, Isaac                 Christ Life              53.93   5 
 27 Webb, Tobias                 George Fox               54.30   3 
 28 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg             54.41   4 
 29 Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg             55.16   5 
 30 Kochis, Michael              Multnomah                55.53   6 
 31 Gutierrez, Ryan              Pacific Luth             55.58   5 
 32 Gomes, Thomas                George Fox               55.69   4 
 33 Smith, Mason                 SW Oregon CC             56.79   6 
 34 Vaughan, James               Linfield                 57.02   6 
 35 Omondi, Clinton              SW Oregon CC             57.48   6 
 36 Douglas, Brian               Linfield                 59.47   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fleck, Nathan                High Perform           1:51.81   1 
  2 Devroe, Dejon                Trinity Luth           1:52.10   1 
  3 Sultessa, Roba               Unattached             1:55.19   1 
  4 Parr, Christian              George Fox             1:56.89   2 
  5 Hodkinson, Brad              Pacific Luth           1:57.33   2 
  6 Wyatt, Paul                  Oregon Tech            1:57.81   2 
  7 Normandeau, Thomas           Clark Colleg           1:58.03   1 
  8 Capri, Michael               Lane CC                1:58.75   1 
  9 Martinez, Moises             Unattached             1:59.61   1 
 10 Taylor, Miles                Oregon Tech            1:59.81   1 
 11 Amaitsa, Amadi               Corban                 1:59.91   2 
 12 Lawrence, Will               George Fox             1:59.98   1 
 13 Lull, Alex                   George Fox             2:00.32   1 
 14 Collins, Gabe                Unattached             2:00.56   3 
 15 Paresa, Douglas              Unattached             2:03.54   2 
 16 Cousineau, Austin            Lane CC                2:03.58   3 
 17 Berry, Cornelious            Unattached             2:04.12   3 
 18 Kraal, Taylor                Northwest Ch           2:04.28   3 
 19 Sutherland, Evan             Clackamas CC           2:04.52   3 
 20 Talan, Evan                  Osu Running            2:05.07   3 
 21 Duncan, Alec                 Northwest Ch           2:05.39   4 
 22 Covey, Conner                Northwest Ch           2:06.25   3 
 23 Merriman, Andrew             Lane CC                2:06.37   3 
 24 Macklin, Shaquele            Lane CC                2:06.41   3 
 25 Hanson, Colby                Northwest Ch           2:06.62   4 
 26 Smith, Mason                 SW Oregon CC           2:07.26   3 
 27 Elmore, Spencer              George Fox             2:08.42   2 
 28 Whyte, Travez                Corban                 2:09.26   4 
 29 Frohock, Bo                  Pacific Luth           2:09.55   4 
 30 mehl, corey                  Multnomah Un           2:13.97   4 
 31 Kurschner, Kevin             Linfield               2:15.73   4 
 32 Fong, Trevis                 Pacific (Ore           2:20.32   4 
 33 Kochis, Robert               Multnomah              2:22.97   4 
 -- Marroquin, Sergio            Oregon Tech                DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sultessa, Roba               Unattached             4:03.88   1 
  2 Lawrence, Will               George Fox             4:04.22   1 
  3 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached             4:04.41   1 
  4 Finley, Manuel               Linfield               4:04.74   2 
  5 Garvin, Sam                  Clark Colleg           4:04.85   1 
  6 Shelby, Eli                  Northwest Ch           4:05.61   1 
  7 Collins, Gabe                Unattached             4:07.38   1 
  8 Kraal, Garrett               Northwest Ch           4:09.04   1 
  9 Camacho, Carlos              Lane CC                4:09.85   1 
 10 Talan, Evan                  Osu Running            4:13.10   1 
 11 Kraal, Taylor                Northwest Ch           4:13.75   1 
 12 Carrier, Dan                 Clackamas CC           4:14.74   1 
 13 Elmore, Spencer              George Fox             4:14.97   1 
 14 Worthington, Riley           Whitman                4:15.44   1 
 15 Serna, John                  Unattached             4:16.16   1 
 16 Scheer, Jacob                Osu Running            4:19.83   2 
 17 Pearson, James               Oregon Tech            4:23.65   2 
 18 Martinez-Santos, Efrain      Linfield               4:26.22   2 
 19 Sutherland, Evan             Clackamas CC           4:26.79   1 
 20 Muth, Adam                   Unattached             4:27.94   2 
 21 McPherson, Tim               Oregon Tech            4:36.06   2 
 22 mehl, corey                  Multnomah Un           4:38.36   2 
 23 Marroquin, Sergio            Oregon Tech            4:39.45   2 
 24 Logan, Andrew                Osu Running            4:39.75   2 
 25 Ferguson, Shawn              Clark Colleg           4:44.31   2 
 26 George, Dillon               Osu Running            4:47.39   2 
 27 Delaplane, Diego             Northwest Ch           4:47.54   2 
 28 Kochis, Robert               Multnomah              4:52.27   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodkinson, Brad              Pacific Luth          15:01.94  
  2 Kraal, Garrett               Northwest Ch          15:16.89  
  3 Lewis, Judd                  Spokane CC            15:17.95  
  4 Boekenoogen, Craig           Corban                15:30.20  
  5 Rouches, Mason               Osu Running           15:31.02  
  6 Shelby, Eli                  Northwest Ch          15:51.84  
  7 Stinchfield, Isaac           Clark Colleg          15:54.11  
  8 Larkin, Teddy                Whitman               15:54.96  
  9 Bania, Ian                   Whitman               15:58.59  
 10 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC            16:00.00  
 11 Adams, Paul                  Oregon Tech           16:09.57  
 12 Frohock, Bo                  Pacific Luth          16:10.53  
 13 Larabee, Drew                Corban                16:16.79  
 14 Gabel, Matt                  Whitman               16:20.35  
 15 Moosman, Caleb               Whitman               16:22.10  
 16 Scheer, Jacob                Osu Running           16:29.88  
 17 Knowles, Justin              Clark Colleg          16:38.83  
 18 McPherson, Tim               Oregon Tech           17:08.41  
 19 Pierce, Ted                  Whitman               17:08.48  
 20 Tregear, Wyland              Corban                17:21.29  
 21 Rennaker, Hudson             Osu Running           17:32.34  
 22 Bates, Connor                Pacific Luth          17:35.19  
 23 Griffes, Jonathan            Corban                17:35.41  
 24 Blodgett, Grant              Linfield              17:57.44  
 25 Soriano, Daniel              Clark Colleg          18:18.20  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillard, Alex                Portland              29:46.31  
  2 Jones, Ryan                  UO Running C          31:14.05  
  3 Bauman, Oscar                BowermanTC            31:14.34  
  4 McChesney, Jesse             Bowerman Tra          31:16.36  
  5 Zirkle, Christopher          Northwest Ch          31:34.37  
  6 Aebi, Carter                 Portland              31:46.52  
  7 Harter, Benjamin             Unattached            31:47.65  
  8 McIsaac, Chris               Alum-Linfiel          31:53.53  
  9 Olivera, Bobby               Jaccuzi Boys          32:08.86  
 10 Dudley, Tyler                Unattached            32:28.16  
 11 Berdahl, Seth                UO Running C          32:28.74  
 12 Cave, Kevin                  Jacuzzi Boys          32:29.04  
 13 Bland, Josh                  Portland              32:38.66  
 14 Hommel, Matt                 Spokane CC            32:40.47  
 15 Steele, Zachary              Corban                32:40.50  
 16 Badley, Timothy              Unattached            32:41.32  
 17 Koenigs, Matt                Unattached            32:42.61  
 18 Day, Evan                    UO Running C          32:49.24  
 19 Meyer, Josh                  George Fox            32:49.72  
 20 Shelevy, Elmer               Lane CC               32:51.54  
 21 Hammond, Zach                Unattached            32:55.13  
 22 Simpkins, kyler              Treasure Val          33:02.12  
 23 Green, Crosby                Unattached            33:15.79  
 24 Thimesh, Charlie             Whitman               33:20.91  
 25 Schulz, Ben                  Oregon Tech           33:25.05  
 26 Macias, Jose                 Unattached            33:33.71  
 27 Waheed, Alex                 Whitman               33:38.37  
 28 Garmondeh, Glapougbae        Clackamas CC          33:39.95  
 29 Roth, Chris                  Linfield              33:46.11  
 30 Marcus, Jonathan             Jacuzzi Boys          33:49.19  
 31 Castillo, Ricardo            Unattached            33:52.45  
 32 Moats, Josh                  Clackamas CC          33:53.84  
 33 Ferner, Brad                 SW Oregon CC          33:54.29  
 34 Jeppe, Chase                 Treasure Val          33:55.34  
 35 Naegeli, Logan               Pacific (Ore          34:03.83  
 36 Tyler, Hunter                Northwest Ch          34:09.94  
 37 Poole, Chris                 Linfield              34:13.47  
 38 Clifford, Adrian             Linfield              34:17.78  
 39 Kelley, Jon                  Oregon Tech           34:20.90  
 40 Jenck, Andrew                Portland              34:35.39  
 41 Sanchez, Rigoberto           Treasure Val          34:50.99  
 42 Quinn, Bryant                George Fox            34:55.19  
 43 McDowell, Dan                Unattached            34:56.59  
 44 Aronson, Bill                Nutsac                35:01.47  
 45 Kauffman, Caleb              Oregon Tech           35:04.08  
 46 Ong, Calvin                  Linfield              35:48.68  
 47 Bibb, Zach                   George Fox            36:42.65  
 48 bill, weyekin                Unattached            37:48.97  
 -- Coe, Aaron                   Red Lizard                 DNF  
 -- Reaves, Patrick              Bowerman Tra               DNF  
 -- Platano, Chris               Bowerman TC                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gretz, Seth                  Oregon Tech              15.20  +0.0  1 
  2 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               15.37  +0.0  1 
  3 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               15.72  +0.0  1 
  4 Hortaleza, Ben               George Fox               15.80  +0.0  1 
  5 Brattain, Daniel             Oregon Tech              15.84  +0.0  1 
  6 Stevens, Michael             Corban                   15.93  +0.0  1 
  7 Conteh, Mohamed              Unattached               16.30  +0.0  1 
  8 Proctor, Jon                 George Fox               16.32   NWI  2 
  9 Patterson, Max               Linfield                 16.53  +0.0  1 
 10 Vicknair, Taylor             Linfield                 16.59   NWI  2 
 11 Nerdin, Zach                 Linfield                 16.82   NWI  2 
 12 Grim, JC                     Linfield                 17.19  +0.0  3 
 13 Jury, Micah                  Northwest Ch             17.26  +0.0  3 
 14 Bracken, Jason               Corban                   17.72   NWI  2 
 15 Monahan, Clay                Linfield                 18.04   NWI  2 
 16 Wilkins, Caleb               Corban                   18.29   NWI  2 
 17 Davisson, Hayden             Linfield                 18.49  +0.0  3 
 18 Canchola, Alex               George Fox               18.83   NWI  2 
 19 Fagen, Dallas                Linfield                 19.41  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               54.10   1 
  2 Bohuslavizki, Christian      Corban                   55.70   1 
  3 Patterson, Jeffrey           Unattached               57.50   1 
  4 Anderson, Stephen            Corban                   58.25   2 
  5 Jury, Micah                  Northwest Ch             58.42   2 
  6 Thibodeaux, Jordan           Unattached               58.67   1 
  7 Mullins, Isaiah              Unattached             1:00.42   1 
  8 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg           1:00.71   1 
  9 Monahan, Clay                Linfield               1:02.81   2 
 10 Rambert, Joshua              Unattached             1:03.43   1 
 11 Conteh, Mohamed              Unattached             1:06.35   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, TJ                   Northwest Ch           9:41.92  
  2 Atchison, Colin              George Fox             9:54.32  

  3 Rapacz, Kyle                 Pacific Luth           9:57.05  
  4 Covey, Conner                Northwest Ch          10:21.61  
  5 Patterson, Ethan             George Fox            10:35.06  
  6 Eisenbeis, Kyle              Pacific (Ore          10:38.84  
  7 Flores, David                SW Oregon CC          10:56.72  
  8 Bass, Kaleb                  Pacific (Ore          10:58.86  
  9 Nortune, Levi                New Hope Chr          11:00.38  
 10 Bushnell, Riley              George Fox            11:18.44  
 11 Tumbaga, Winter              George Fox            11:26.73  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                         42.68  
     1) Kennedy, Kane                   2) Orlandini, Ryan                
     3) Payne, Spencer                  4) Mihelich, Jake                 
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   43.49  
     1) Higinbotham, Sean               2) Price, Garret                  
     3) Williams, Kobe                  4) Pappas, Conner                 
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                   47.24  
     1) Brown, Spencer                  2) Navarro, Isaac                 
     3) Willcuts, James                 4) Muller, Bailey                 
  4 Northwest Christian  'A'                              47.57  
     1) Andrews, Michael                2) Gilpin, Harley                 
     3) Chesnut, Joshua                 4) Keuter, Tanner                 
 -- Corban  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Yee, Timothy                    2) Bohuslavizki, Christian        
     3) Martin, Nathan                  4) Flanagan, Asa                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         3:24.16   1 
     1) Amaitsa, Amadi                  2) Martin, Nathan                 
     3) Whyte, Travez                   4) Bohuslavizki, Christian        
  2 George Fox  'A'                                     3:25.07   1 
     1) Canchola, Alex                  2) Fehlman, Taylor                
     3) Polk, Chris                     4) Lawrence, Will                 
  3 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    3:26.21   1 
     1) Gretz, Seth                     2) Browne-Moore, Aaron            
     3) Joseph, Mark-lee                4) Taylor, Miles                  
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:26.67   1 
     1) Hoerner, Frankie                2) Wallin, Josh                   
     3) Stich, Andrew                   4) Bowden, Parker                 
  5 Linfield  'A'                                       3:27.69   1 
     1) Moore, Riley                    2) Orlandini, Ryan                
     3) Kennedy, Kane                   4) Mihelich, Jake                 
  6 Spokane CC  'B'                                     3:32.58   2 
     1) Algeier, Brendon                2) Lovitt, Dekker                 
     3) Vigesaa, Kody                   4) Ransom, Malcolm                
  7 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 3:34.30   1 
     1) Eisenbeis, Kyle                 2) Pappas, Conner                 
     3) Olowo, Nate                     4) Engle, Langston                
  8 Linfield  'C'                                       3:37.98   2 
     1) Musser, Chris                   2) O'Kelly, Art                   
     3) Oliver, Bryce                   4) Payne, Spencer                 
  9 Northwest Christian  'A'                            3:39.16   2 
     1) Andrews, Michael                2) Gilpin, Harley                 
     3) Jury, Micah                     4) Duncan, Alec                   
 10 Linfield  'B'                                       3:39.47   2 
     1) Davisson, Hayden                2) Fagen, Dallas                  
     3) Grim, JC                        4) Finley, Manuel                 
 11 Whitman  'A'                                        3:55.66   2 
     1) Gabel, Matt                     2) Larkin, Teddy                  
     3) Worthington, Riley              4) Moosman, Caleb                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
  2 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg             1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Torres, Austin               Lane CC                  1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Wolfe, Jacoby                George Fox               1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Braden, Ryan                 George Fox               1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Grim, JC                     Linfield                 1.86m    6-01.25 
  7 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                  1.86m    6-01.25 
  7 Byrum, Kaelen                Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
  7 Geiger, Devin                George Fox               1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Nerdin, Zach                 Linfield                 1.81m    5-11.25 
 11 Hanson, Lee                  Oregon Tech              1.81m    5-11.25 
 11 Holland, Steven              Linfield                 1.81m    5-11.25 
 11 Johnson, Brennan             Lane CC                  1.81m    5-11.25 
 15 Olowo, Nate                  Pacific (Ore             1.76m    5-09.25 
 15 Greenfield, Riley            SW Oregon CC             1.76m    5-09.25 
 15 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               1.76m    5-09.25 
 15 Moser, Ethan                 George Fox               1.76m    5-09.25 
 19 Brattain, Daniel             Oregon Tech              1.71m    5-07.25 
 20 Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth             1.66m    5-05.25 
 20 Irechukwu, Victor            Northwest Ch             1.66m    5-05.25 
 -- Davisson, Hayden             Linfield                    NH            
 -- Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- murry, phillip               Multnomah Un                NH            
 -- Endo, Nic                    Pacific (Ore                NH            
 -- Khiev, Preston               Pacific (Ore                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Del Castro, Kavic            Unattached               4.53m   14-10.25 
  2 Gretz, Seth                  Oregon Tech              4.38m   14-04.50 
  3 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC             4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 duncan, sean                 Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
  5 Algeier, Brendon             Spokane CC               4.08m   13-04.50 
  5 Davisson, Hayden             Linfield                 4.08m   13-04.50 
  7 Jones, Will                  George Fox               3.93m   12-10.75 
  7 Matteson, Zachary            Corban                   3.93m   12-10.75 
  9 Jackson, Luke                Corban                   3.78m   12-04.75 
 10 Pettus, Nick                 Clackamas CC             3.63m   11-10.75 
 10 Andrews, Michael             Northwest Ch             3.63m   11-10.75 
 12 Proctor, Jon                 George Fox               3.48m   11-05.00 
 12 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             3.48m   11-05.00 
 -- Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth                NH            
 -- Monahan, Clay                Linfield                    NH            
 -- Canchola, Alex               George Fox                  NH            
 -- Fagen, Dallas                Linfield                    NH            
 -- Hipes, Dakota                George Fox                  NH            
 -- Hancock, Cullen              Oregon Tech                 NH            
 -- Seay, Dylan                  Oregon Tech                 NH            
 -- Tiogangco, Dayson            Alum-Linfiel                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Austin               Lane CC                  7.08m   0.4  23-02.75 
  2 Grim, JC                     Linfield                 6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25 
  3 Russert, Drew                Unattached               6.68m   0.3  21-11.00 
  4 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
  5 Geiger, Devin                George Fox               6.48m   1.4  21-03.25 
  6 Manley, Zuhuri               Oregon Tech              6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
  7 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                  6.41m   0.2  21-00.50 
  8 Braden, Ryan                 George Fox               6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
  9 Hanson, Lee                  Oregon Tech              6.31m   0.8  20-08.50 
 10 Hortaleza, Ben               George Fox               6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
 11 Jones, Will                  George Fox               6.23m   0.1  20-05.25 
 12 Conteh, Mohamed              Unattached               6.16m  -1.0  20-02.50 
 13 LaMadrid, Noah               George Fox               6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 14 Specht, Pavel                Lane CC                  6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
 15 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg             6.10m   0.8  20-00.25 
 16 Olowo, Nate                  Pacific (Ore             5.99m  -0.1  19-08.00 
 17 Jones, Lucas                 Oregon Tech              5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
 18 Brattain, Daniel             Oregon Tech              5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
 19 Yee, Timothy                 Corban                   5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
 20 Flanagan, Asa                Corban                   5.78m  -0.1  18-11.75 
 20 Schearer, Mark               Corban                   5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
 22 Potts, Lawrence              George Fox               5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
 23 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC             5.76m   0.1  18-10.75 
 23 Willcuts, James              Pacific (Ore             5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
 25 Chesnut, Joshua              Northwest Ch             5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
 26 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
 27 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg             5.68m  -1.0  18-07.75 
 28 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
 29 murry, phillip               Multnomah Un             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
 30 Harmon, Cody                 Corban                   5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
 31 Stevenson, Nathaniel         Oregon Tech              5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 32 Brock, Daniel                Northwest Ch             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
 -- Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC                FOUL                 
 -- Byrum, Kaelen                Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Best, Ryan                   Spokane CC                FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Manley, Zuhuri               Oregon Tech             13.48m  -0.5  44-02.75 
  2 Best, Ryan                   Spokane CC              13.26m  -1.5  43-06.00 
  3 Olowo, Nate                  Pacific (Ore            13.19m  -0.3  43-03.25 
  4 Specht, Pavel                Lane CC                 12.99m  -0.6  42-07.50 
  5 Russert, Drew                Unattached              12.82m  -0.7  42-00.75 
  6 Stevens, Michael             Corban                  12.70m  -0.1  41-08.00 
  7 Yee, Timothy                 Corban                  12.67m  -1.1  41-07.00 
  8 Flanagan, Asa                Corban                  12.56m  -1.2  41-02.50 
  9 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                 12.19m  -0.2  40-00.00 
 10 Willcuts, James              Pacific (Ore            12.13m  +0.0  39-09.75 
 11 Brock, Daniel                Northwest Ch            11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
 12 Olds, Nathan                 New Hope Chr            11.61m  -1.0  38-01.25 
 13 Schearer, Mark               Corban                  11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75 
 14 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth            11.37m  -0.4  37-03.75 
 15 murry, phillip               Multnomah Un            10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
 -- Harmon, Cody                 Corban                    FOUL                 
 -- Keuter, Tanner               Northwest Ch              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lieder, Jeff                 Linfield                14.15m   46-05.25 
  2 Trewet, Parker               Pacific Luth            13.96m   45-09.75 
  3 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            13.94m   45-09.00 
  4 Walker, Dane                 Corban                  13.61m   44-08.00 
  5 Fuhrmark, Ryne               Linfield                13.50m   44-03.50 
  6 Hodge, Wilson                SW Oregon CC            13.27m   43-06.50 
  7 Newdall, Lincoln             SW Oregon CC            13.15m   43-01.75 
  8 York, Duke                   Oregon Tech             13.13m   43-01.00 
  9 Anderson, Scott              Linfield                12.95m   42-06.00 
 10 Jesko, Anthony               Linfield                12.94m   42-05.50 
 11 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg            12.84m   42-01.50 
 12 Dalzell, Caleb               George Fox              12.74m   41-09.75 
 13 Carpenter, Eric              SW Oregon CC            12.22m   40-01.25 
 14 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC                 12.07m   39-07.25 
 15 Moe, Mitchell                Unattached              12.04m   39-06.00 
 16 Evans, Jake                  Linfield                11.89m   39-00.25 
 17 Hutchins, Selmar             Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50 
 18 Swanson, James               Spokane CC              11.86m   38-11.00 
 19 Fairhurst, Alex              Pacific Luth            11.82m   38-09.50 
 20 Quitoriano, Ridge            SW Oregon CC            11.65m   38-02.75 
 21 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50 
 22 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              11.09m   36-04.75 
 23 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth            10.88m   35-08.50 
 24 Shull, Adam                  George Fox              10.75m   35-03.25 
 25 Higashi, Josh                Northwest Ch            10.12m   33-02.50 
 26 Baker, J'Rhett               Corban                   9.78m   32-01.00 
 27 Morrell, Aidan               George Fox               9.66m   31-08.50 
 28 Phelps, Kiel                 George Fox               9.65m   31-08.00 
 29 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC             9.55m   31-04.00 
 30 Muncherian, Nick             Multnomah                9.43m   30-11.25 
 31 Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg             9.14m   30-00.00 
 -- Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC                   FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Izaiya               Pacific (Ore              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC                 43.24m     141-10 
  2 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC                 42.86m     140-07 
  3 Dalzell, Caleb               George Fox              42.81m     140-05 
  4 Bracken, Jason               Corban                  42.48m     139-04 
  5 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            41.21m     135-02 
  6 Lieder, Jeff                 Linfield                41.07m     134-09 
  7 Hodge, Wilson                SW Oregon CC            39.93m     131-00 
  8 Jesko, Anthony               Linfield                39.16m     128-06 
  9 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane CC              37.69m     123-08 
 10 Quitoriano, Ridge            SW Oregon CC            37.20m     122-00 
 11 Phelps, Kiel                 George Fox              36.77m     120-08 
 12 Morrell, Aidan               George Fox              36.71m     120-05 
 13 Fuhrmark, Ryne               Linfield                36.55m     119-11 
 14 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg            36.06m     118-04 
 15 Anderson, Scott              Linfield                35.43m     116-03 
 16 Fairhurst, Alex              Pacific Luth            35.00m     114-10 
 17 Carpenter, Eric              SW Oregon CC            34.70m     113-10 
 18 Patterson, Chase             Pacific (Ore            34.32m     112-07 
 19 Huffman, Josh                Pacific (Ore            34.18m     112-02 
 20 Hutchins, Selmar             Unattached              34.05m     111-08 
 21 Baker, J'Rhett               Corban                  33.56m     110-01 
 22 Higashi, Josh                Northwest Ch            33.10m     108-07 
 23 Hughes, Christian            George Fox              32.88m     107-10 
 24 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC            32.73m     107-04 
 25 Hutchins, Austin             SW Oregon CC            32.49m     106-07 
 26 Jones, Brock                 Corban                  32.35m     106-02 
 27 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                 32.21m     105-08 
 28 York, Duke                   Oregon Tech             30.60m     100-05 
 29 Newdall, Lincoln             SW Oregon CC            30.34m      99-06 
 30 Evans, Jake                  Linfield                29.32m      96-02 
 31 Trewet, Parker               Pacific Luth            28.68m      94-01 
 32 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached              28.42m      93-03 
 33 Muncherian, Nick             Multnomah               27.75m      91-00 
 34 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC            26.69m      87-07 
 35 Shull, Adam                  George Fox              25.83m      84-09 
 -- Walker, Dane                 Corban                    FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC            50.02m     164-01 
  2 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth            44.33m     145-05 
  3 Walker, Dane                 Corban                  42.04m     137-11 
  4 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              40.48m     132-10 
  5 Shull, Adam                  George Fox              40.46m     132-09 
  6 Moe, Mitchell                Unattached              39.14m     128-05 
  7 Draper, Jason                Pacific (Ore            38.66m     126-10 
  8 Morrell, Aidan               George Fox              36.89m     121-00 
  9 Phelps, Kiel                 George Fox              35.52m     116-06 
 10 Hutchins, Selmar             Unattached              35.38m     116-01 
 11 Dalzell, Caleb               George Fox              35.19m     115-05 
 12 Lieder, Jeff                 Linfield                34.27m     112-05 
 13 Fairhurst, Alex              Pacific Luth            31.07m     101-11 
 14 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached              30.64m     100-06 
 15 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC                 30.42m      99-10 
 16 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg            28.92m      94-10 
 17 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC            28.65m      94-00 
 18 Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC                 27.72m      90-11 
 19 Trewet, Parker               Pacific Luth            25.16m      82-06 
 20 York, Duke                   Oregon Tech             21.89m      71-10 
 21 Wolf, Joshua                 Oregon Tech             20.31m      66-08 
 22 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth            20.13m      66-00 
 23 Carpenter, Eric              SW Oregon CC            19.06m      62-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nonnenmacher, Seth           George Fox              61.33m     201-02 
  2 Weidman, Ryan                Breacher SC             57.85m     189-09 
  3 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC              57.19m     187-07 
  4 Swanson, James               Spokane CC              57.02m     187-01 
  5 Swartout, Erik               Pacific Luth            56.25m     184-06 
  6 Sills, Quentin               Clark Colleg            54.80m     179-09 
  7 Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth            54.46m     178-08 
  8 Grim, JC                     Linfield                53.50m     175-06 
  9 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane CC              52.96m     173-09 
 10 Ewing, Morgunn               Linfield                52.95m     173-09 
 11 Hutchins, Selmar             Unattached              52.81m     173-03 
 12 Lundsten, Trevor             Oregon Tech             52.80m     173-03 
 13 Beresford, Chris             Linfield                51.37m     168-06 
 14 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC            50.25m     164-10 
 15 Hackney, Christian           Northwest Ch            49.65m     162-11 
 16 Doxsie, Drew                 Linfield                48.68m     159-08 
 17 Nicola, Jake                 Unattached              48.22m     158-02 
 18 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                 47.78m     156-09 
 19 Gant, Garth                  Northwest Ch            46.97m     154-01 
 20 Baker, J'Rhett               Corban                  46.75m     153-04 
 21 Fritter, Patrick             Northwest Ch            45.32m     148-08 
 22 Jones, Denzel                George Fox              44.56m     146-02 
 23 Wolf, Joshua                 Oregon Tech             44.38m     145-07 
 24 Laney, Andrew                Linfield                44.25m     145-02 
 25 Jackson, Luke                Corban                  44.03m     144-05 
 26 Patterson, Chase             Pacific (Ore            42.30m     138-09 
 27 Hughes, Christian            George Fox              41.61m     136-06 
 28 Jones, Brock                 Corban                  40.40m     132-06 
 29 Rosen, Jacob                 Linfield                39.28m     128-10 
 30 Gray, Jeff                   Pacific (Ore            38.55m     126-06 
 31 Draper, Jason                Pacific (Ore            35.15m     115-04 
 32 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                 33.58m     110-02