Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2016 04:41 PM
                    Pacific Lutheran Open 2016 - 3/12/2016                     
                          Pacific Lutheran Open 2016                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   107 Rogers, Megan       SR Central Wash          36:45.26  
  2   108 Shindruk, Alexa     FR Central Wash          37:27.03  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   110 Hodkinson, Brad     FR Pacific Luth          31:59.14  
  2   101 Lafferty, Jonathan  FR Central Wash          33:16.24  
  3   111 Byram, Lloyd        JR Trinity Luth          33:52.16  
  4   103 Lee, Hanson         FR Central Wash          34:00.06  
  5   179 O'Connell, Jacob    SO Green River           35:40.13  
  6   109 Bates, Connor       FR Pacific Luth          37:41.76  
  7   104 Mattox, Kevin       SO Green River           40:01.08  
  8   105 Sun, Yiwei          FR Green River           43:24.10  
  9   106 Lee, Fong Yip       FR Olympic Coll          45:26.11  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   511 Garcia, Madison     JR Central Wash             12.18   1.0  1 
  2   525 Martin, Diamond     SO Central Wash             12.58   1.0  1 
  3   502 Banfro, Tianna      JR Central Wash             12.72   1.9  3 
  4   657 Furu, Lauren        FR Pacific Luth             12.83   1.0  1 
  5   592 Sauls, Da'schele    FR Green River              12.89   1.5  4 
  6   508 Deck, Allison       SR Central Wash             13.06   1.5  4 
  7   514 Hawley, Katia       FR Central Wash             13.07   1.5  4 
  8   633 Millsap, Jolene     SO Olympic Coll             13.16   1.0  1 
  9   655 Dandridge, Nicole   JR Pacific Luth             13.22   1.0  1 
 10   723 Cavalier, Tyra      FR Unattached               13.29   1.9  3 
 11   583 Nickelson, Artresa     Everett Trac             13.45   1.5  4 
 12   629 Kindell, Makaela    FR Olympic Coll             13.49   1.9  3 
 13   625 Dunbar, Destiny     FR Olympic Coll             13.52   2.8  2 
 14   699 Clark, Tasia        JR Trinity Luth             13.53   2.8  2 
 15   700 Fraser, Ashleigh    SO Trinity Luth             13.64   1.0  1 
 16   698 Alflen, Taylor      SO Trinity Luth             13.73   1.5  4 
 17   637 Tatum, Asia         FR Olympic Coll             13.83   1.9  3 
 18   591 Pringle, Brittany   FR Green River              13.94   1.5  4 
 19   664 Raymond, Olivia     JR Pacific Luth             14.00   2.8  2 
 20   654 Burk, Emily         FR Pacific Luth             14.16   1.9  3 
 21   650 Bach, Kayla         SO Pacific Luth             14.25   2.8  2 
 22   624 Cummings, Samantha  FR Olympic Coll             14.62   2.8  2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   691 Johnson, Richard    SO Pacific Luth             10.82   1.6  1 
  2   692 Ketter, Carson      FR Pacific Luth             10.96   1.5  3 
  3   586 Scarborough, Jorda     Everett Trac             11.19   2.6  4 
  4   565 Steuk, Garret       SO Central Wash             11.19   1.6  1 
  5   556 Ooley, Kyler        FR Central Wash             11.22   1.5  3 
  6   641 Dudley, Kevin       FR Olympic Coll             11.24   1.5  3 
  7   551 Landis, Kodiak      JR Central Wash             11.26   3.8  2 
  8   549 Kelly, Devin        SO Central Wash             11.37   1.6  1 
  9   163 brocklesby, jayson  JR un-attached              11.42   3.8  2 
 10   562 Scott, Trevaughn    SO Central Wash             11.43   1.6  1 
 11   545 Dildine, Ian        JR Central Wash             11.44   2.6  4 
 12   596 Banfro, Isaiah      FR Green River              11.44   1.5  3 
 13   588 Williamson, Joshua     Everett Trac             11.59   2.6  4 
 14   678 Daly, Brady         JR Pacific Luth             11.60   1.6  1 
 15   697 Lines, Dylan        FR Team Ghost               11.61   2.6  4 
 16   606 Perez, Bleu Michae  SO Guam Nationa             11.66   3.8  2 
 17   546 Forster, Michael    FR Central Wash             11.72   3.8  2 
 18   677 Bradley, Shaun      JR Pacific Luth             11.72   1.6  1 
 19   587 Tolbert, Darius        Everett Trac             11.74   1.5  3 
 20   574 James, Kaos         FR Christ Life              11.76   3.8  2 
 21   737 Sparks, Caden       FR Unattached               11.95   1.5  3 
 22   571 Wendling, Justin    FR Central Wash             12.01   1.5  3 
 23   559 Peterson, Justin    JR Central Wash             12.02   1.6  1 
 24   706 Curry, Michael      FR Trinity Luth             12.41   3.8  2 
 25   710 Marshall, Isaiah    SO Trinity Luth             12.72   3.8  2 
 26   712 Smith, Owen         FR Trinity Luth             23.45   1.5  3 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   653 Bernard, Madelyn    SR Pacific Luth             16.68   2.1  1 
  2   510 Dozark-Morris, Say  FR Central Wash             17.10   1.8  2 
  3   725 Walton, Hannah      SR Unattached               17.24   2.1  1 
  4   501 Anderson, Ali       SO Central Wash             18.29   1.8  2 
  5   613 Hall, Kaisa         SR Northwest U.             18.67   2.1  1 
  6   631 McClay, Brittany    FR Olympic Coll             18.77   1.8  2 
  7   624 Cummings, Samantha  FR Olympic Coll             18.77   2.1  1 
  8   656 Frost, Cameron      FR Pacific Luth             20.02   1.8  2 
  9   120 Steelquist, France  FR Pacific Luth             21.66   2.1  1 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   711 Randle, Therron     SO Trinity Luth             15.81   1.7 
  2   679 Evans, Justin       SO Pacific Luth             16.79   1.7 
  3   585 McNebb, Daniel         Everett Trac             18.19   1.7 
  4   639 Claeys, Spencer     FR Olympic Coll             18.97   1.7 
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   511 Garcia, Madison     JR Central Wash             25.34   3.0  1 
  2   632 Mills, Emily        SO Olympic Coll             25.50   3.0  1 
  3   501 Anderson, Ali       SO Central Wash             25.94   3.0  1 
  4   513 Harmon, Ashley      SR Central Wash             26.16   3.0  1 
  5   592 Sauls, Da'schele    FR Green River              26.33   1.1  3 
  6   518 Inderbitzin, Julia  FR Central Wash             26.73   2.0  2 
  7   514 Hawley, Katia       FR Central Wash             26.75   2.0  2 
  8   525 Martin, Diamond     SO Central Wash             26.76   3.0  1 
  9   537 Whistocken, Angeli  JR Central Wash             27.56   2.0  2 
 10   613 Hall, Kaisa         SR Northwest U.             27.64   3.0  1 
 11   625 Dunbar, Destiny     FR Olympic Coll             27.64   1.1  3 
 12   583 Nickelson, Artresa     Everett Trac             27.91   1.1  3 
 13   633 Millsap, Jolene     SO Olympic Coll             27.92   3.0  1 
 14   516 Hood, Anna          JR Central Wash             28.03   2.0  2 
 15   637 Tatum, Asia         FR Olympic Coll             28.71   1.8  4 
 16   591 Pringle, Brittany   FR Green River              29.39   1.1  3 
 17   510 Dozark-Morris, Say  FR Central Wash             29.75   1.8  4 
 18   609 Campbell, Emily     FR Northwest U.             30.14   1.1  3 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   687 Hittner, Garrett    SO Pacific Luth             22.07   4.3  1 
  2   692 Ketter, Carson      FR Pacific Luth             22.21   4.3  1 
  3   691 Johnson, Richard    SO Pacific Luth             22.44   2.1  2 
  4   567 Todd, Jordan        SR Central Wash             22.60   4.3  1 
  5   549 Kelly, Devin        SO Central Wash             22.72   4.3  1 
  6   565 Steuk, Garret       SO Central Wash             22.73   4.3  1 
  7   641 Dudley, Kevin       FR Olympic Coll             22.92   2.1  2 
  8   596 Banfro, Isaiah      FR Green River              23.00   1.0  4 
  9   541 Arndt, Darren       JR Central Wash             23.17   2.1  2 
 10   606 Perez, Bleu Michae  SO Guam Nationa             23.22   1.0  4 
 11   712 Smith, Owen         FR Trinity Luth             23.33   3.3  3 
 12   697 Lines, Dylan        FR Team Ghost               23.48   1.0  4 
 13   689 Ibarra, Ignacio     SR Pacific Luth             23.67   4.3  1 
 14   733 Davis, Aaron         4 Unattached               23.91   1.0  4 
 15   719 Fisher, Tyrell      FR Unat-Olympic             23.99   3.3  3 
 15   737 Sparks, Caden       FR Unattached               23.99   1.0  4 
 17   574 James, Kaos         FR Christ Life              24.07   3.3  3 
 18   141 Fejeran, Gabriel    SO Unattached               24.64   3.3  3 
 19   128 Beasley, Keith      SO Green River              24.79   2.1  2 
 20   678 Daly, Brady         JR Pacific Luth             25.14   2.1  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   632 Mills, Emily        SO Olympic Coll             56.86   1 
  2   673 Wilson, Amanda      SR Pacific Luth           1:01.68   1 
  3   628 Hudson, Hannah      FR Olympic Coll           1:02.50   2 
  4   530 Murata, Tamaki      FR Central Wash           1:02.76   1 
  5   516 Hood, Anna          JR Central Wash           1:04.67   1 
  6   583 Nickelson, Artresa     Everett Trac           1:06.06   2 
  7   660 Johnson, Leah       JR Pacific Luth           1:09.35   2 
  8   609 Campbell, Emily     FR Northwest U.           1:12.29   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   728 everhart, craig     SR Unattached               51.05   1 
  2   687 Hittner, Garrett    SO Pacific Luth             51.94   2 
  3   677 Bradley, Shaun      JR Pacific Luth             52.03   1 
  4   714 Collins, Reggie     SR Unaffiliated             52.35   2 
  5   587 Tolbert, Darius        Everett Trac             52.75   2 
  6   738 Strom, Henry        JR Unattached               53.34   2 
  7   573 Price, Kenneth      FR Central Wash             53.38   2 
  8   717 Woodley, Dominique  FR Unat-Green R             53.66   1 
  9   674 Barrow, Myles       FR Pacific Luth             54.08   1 
 10   683 Gutierrez, Ryan     FR Pacific Luth             55.22   1 
 11   166 King, Jamin         SR Club Northwe             56.08   2 
 12   684 Hansen, Nathaniel   JR Pacific Luth             58.57   1 
 13   595 Ali, Abdiqufar      SO Green River              59.94   1 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   112 Inderbitzin, Jayna  SR Central Wash           2:26.72   1 
  2   121 Voellger, Mekenzie  SO Pacific Luth           2:28.86   1 
  3   114 McKinney, Kaitlyn   JR Central Wash           2:29.64   1 
  4   119 Beck, Carley        FR Pacific Luth           2:39.89   2 
  5   115 Sweowat, Heather    FR Central Wash           2:49.24   2 
  6   123 Moore, Reegan       FR Trinity Luth           2:51.87   1 
  7   120 Steelquist, France  FR Pacific Luth           2:53.06   2 
  8   116 Sheline, Amber      SO Olympic Coll           3:00.49   1 
  9   117 Sebastian, Catheri  FR Olympic Coll           3:20.56   1 
 10   118 Alongi, Shelby      FR Pacific Luth           3:38.90   2 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   125 Leaf, Ron           SO Central Wash           1:58.97   1 
  2   137 Nettleson, Austin   FR Olympic Coll           2:02.11   1 
  3   133 Willis, Dean        JR Northwest U.           2:02.15   1 
  4   126 Sprague, Kieran     JR Central Wash           2:03.22   1 
  5   141 Fejeran, Gabriel    SO Unattached             2:04.25   2 
  6   136 Harvey, Jack        FR Olympic Coll           2:05.97   3 
  7   138 Pfeifle, Tom        FR Pacific Luth           2:06.13   2 
  8   143 Snead, Alejandro    FR Unattached             2:07.18   3 
  9   128 Beasley, Keith      SO Green River            2:07.95   1 
 10   131 Bruce, Gino         FR Northwest U.           2:11.85   2 
 11   129 Bloom, Brendan      FR Green River            2:14.82   3 
 12   134 Baldwin, Bret       FR Olympic Coll           2:16.94   1 
 13   139 Castillo, David     SO Trinity Luth           2:19.01   1 
 14   130 Pitchford, Ryan     FR Green River            2:19.99   2 
 15   140 Yakoubi, Lyes       FR Unat-Olympic           2:22.28   3 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Hartford, Marina    SO Olympic Coll          15:02.73  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   149 Frohock, Bo         FR Pacific Luth          10:08.58  
  2   150 Hansen, Daniel      SR Trinity Luth          10:26.34  
  3   147 Swenson, Anthony    FR Olympic Coll          10:52.39  
  4   148 Bonnell, Brendon    JR Pacific Luth          11:03.39  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   502 Banfro, Tianna      JR Central Wash           1:07.68  
  2   536 Vongsaveng, Mariya  FR Central Wash           1:08.65  
  3   508 Deck, Allison       SR Central Wash           1:11.64  
  4   658 Graddy, Machaela    SO Pacific Luth           1:13.50  
  5   631 McClay, Brittany    FR Olympic Coll           1:16.53  
  6   145 Smith, Madeline     JR Pacific Luth           1:17.18  
  7   701 Jeffs, Jenna        SO Trinity Luth           1:21.27  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   562 Scott, Trevaughn    SO Central Wash             56.61  
  2   711 Randle, Therron     SO Trinity Luth             59.12  
  3   726 Coy, Garrison       SR Unattached               59.66  
  4   571 Wendling, Justin    FR Central Wash           1:00.21  
  5   645 Johnston, Brian     FR Olympic Coll           1:02.70  
  6   578 Dick, Elliot        FR Everett CC             1:04.55  
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               48.35  
     1) 536 Vongsaveng, Mariyah FR      2) 502 Banfro, Tianna JR          
     3) 513 Harmon, Ashley SR           4) 511 Garcia, Madison JR         
  2 Olympic College  'A'                                  50.14  
     1) 631 McClay, Brittany FR         2) 632 Mills, Emily SO            
     3) 628 Hudson, Hannah FR           4) 633 Millsap, Jolene SO         
  3 Central Washington  'B'                               50.66  
     1) 539 Williams, Kelsie SR         2) 514 Hawley, Katia FR           
     3) 525 Martin, Diamond SO          4) 518 Inderbitzin, Julia FR      
  4 Trinity Lutheran  'A'                                 52.78  
     1) 698 Alflen, Taylor SO           2) 699 Clark, Tasia JR            
     3) 701 Jeffs, Jenna SO             4) 700 Fraser, Ashleigh SO        
  5 Olympic College  'B'                                  55.14  
     1) 625 Dunbar, Destiny FR          2) 629 Kindell, Makaela FR        
     3) 624 Cummings, Samantha FR       4) 637 Tatum, Asia FR             
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.23  
     1) 691 Johnson, Richard SO         2) 677 Bradley, Shaun JR          
     3) 678 Daly, Brady JR              4) 692 Ketter, Carson FR          
  2 Central Washington  'A'                               43.40  
     1) 565 Steuk, Garret SO            2) 567 Todd, Jordan SR            
     3) 549 Kelly, Devin SO             4) 541 Arndt, Darren JR           
  3 Everett Track Club  'A'                               44.37  
  4 Olympic College  'A'                                  45.08  
     1) 644 Johnson, Brian FR           2) 640 Dow, Nick FR               
     3) 137 Nettleson, Austin FR        4) 641 Dudley, Kevin FR           
  5 Trinity Lutheran  'A'                                 46.58  
     1) 710 Marshall, Isaiah SO         2) 706 Curry, Michael FR          
     3) 712 Smith, Owen FR              4) 713 Steele, Josiah SO          
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:03.69  
     1) 501 Anderson, Ali SO            2) 513 Harmon, Ashley SR          
     3) 511 Garcia, Madison JR          4) 112 Inderbitzin, Jayna SR      
  2 Olympic College  'A'                                4:18.74  
     1) 628 Hudson, Hannah FR           2) 144 Hartford, Marina SO        
     3) 633 Millsap, Jolene SO          4) 632 Mills, Emily SO            
  3 Central Washington  'B'                             4:21.17  
     1) 502 Banfro, Tianna JR           2) 508 Deck, Allison SR           
     3) 536 Vongsaveng, Mariyah FR      4) 537 Whistocken, Angelique JR   
  4 Central Washington  'C'                             4:28.09  
     1) 516 Hood, Anna JR               2) 114 McKinney, Kaitlyn JR       
     3) 113 Liebel, Brenna FR           4) 518 Inderbitzin, Julia FR      
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               4:48.68  
     1) 119 Beck, Carley FR             2) 121 Voellger, Mekenzie SO      
     3) 176 McCracken, Britt FR         4) 660 Johnson, Leah JR           
  6 Pacific Lutheran  'C'                               5:07.73  
     1) 654 Burk, Emily FR              2) 664 Raymond, Olivia JR         
     3) 671 Watson, Maggie SO           4) 653 Bernard, Madelyn SR        
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:25.83   1 
     1) 541 Arndt, Darren JR            2) 125 Leaf, Ron SO               
     3) 562 Scott, Trevaughn SO         4) 559 Peterson, Justin JR        
  2 Olympic College  'A'                                3:37.40   1 
     1) 644 Johnson, Brian FR           2) 641 Dudley, Kevin FR           
     3) 136 Harvey, Jack FR             4) 137 Nettleson, Austin FR       
  3 Central Washington  'B'                             3:38.70   2 
     1) 546 Forster, Michael FR         2) 571 Wendling, Justin FR        
     3) 565 Steuk, Garret SO            4) 549 Kelly, Devin SO            
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:40.23   1 
     1) 677 Bradley, Shaun JR           2) 691 Johnson, Richard SO        
     3) 689 Ibarra, Ignacio SR          4) 692 Ketter, Carson FR          
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'C'                               3:41.63   2 
     1) 687 Hittner, Garrett SO         2) 696 Trewet, Parker FR          
     3) 685 Hatlen, Michael JR          4) 683 Gutierrez, Ryan FR         
  6 Central Washington  'C'                             3:49.52   2 
     1) 152 Boyd, Taryk FR              2) 153 Humphries, Tyler FR        
     3) 155 Schrenk, Matthew FR         4) 126 Sprague, Kieran JR         
  7 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:52.74   1 
     1) 179 O'Connell, Jacob SO         2) 128 Beasley, Keith SO          
     3) 130 Pitchford, Ryan FR          4) 129 Bloom, Brendan FR          
  8 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               3:54.79   2 
     1) 149 Frohock, Bo FR              2) 684 Hansen, Nathaniel JR       
     3) 679 Evans, Justin SO            4) 674 Barrow, Myles FR           
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   613 Hall, Kaisa         SR Northwest U.             1.43m    4-08.25 
  1   650 Bach, Kayla         SO Pacific Luth             1.43m    4-08.25 
  1   506 Bower, Payton       FR Central Wash             1.43m    4-08.25 
  4   519 Johnson, Mikaila    SO Central Wash             1.38m    4-06.25 
 --   120 Steelquist, France  FR Pacific Luth                NH            
 --   626 Elmore, Brayana     FR Olympic Coll                NH            
 --   504 Bentley, Moriah     JR Central Wash                NH            
 --   658 Graddy, Machaela    SO Pacific Luth                NH            
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   559 Peterson, Justin    JR Central Wash             1.91m    6-03.25 
  2   716 Hill, Amari         FR Unat-Green R             1.86m    6-01.25 
  2   163 brocklesby, jayson  JR un-attached              1.86m    6-01.25 
  4   720 Rush, David         FR Unat-Olympic             1.76m    5-09.25 
 --   685 Hatlen, Michael     JR Pacific Luth                NH            
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   671 Watson, Maggie      SO Pacific Luth             2.68m    8-09.50 
  2   614 Kono, Janelle       JR Northwest U.            J2.68m    8-09.50 
  2   520 Kasel, Kristen      SO Central Wash            J2.68m    8-09.50 
 --   664 Raymond, Olivia     JR Pacific Luth                NH            
 --   740 Freitas, Gillian    FR unattached c                NH            
 --   636 Smitha, Monica      FR Olympic Coll                NH            
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   570 Walker, Berlie      JR Central Wash             4.11m   13-05.75 
  1   727 Daniels, D'Andre    SO Unattached               4.11m   13-05.75 
 --   548 Irvine, Zane        JR Central Wash                NH            
 --   689 Ibarra, Ignacio     SR Pacific Luth                NH            
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   616 Steele, CarrieAnne  FR Northwest U.             5.43m   2.3  17-09.75 
  2   653 Bernard, Madelyn    SR Pacific Luth             5.06m   2.7  16-07.25 
  3   503 Bentley, Marinah    JR Central Wash             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  3   504 Bentley, Moriah     JR Central Wash             4.73m   0.9  15-06.25 
  3   534 Snyder, Hannah      SO Central Wash             4.73m   2.0  15-06.25 
  6   654 Burk, Emily         FR Pacific Luth             4.58m   2.2  15-00.50 
  7   698 Alflen, Taylor      SO Trinity Luth             4.51m   2.8  14-09.75 
  8   715 Shcherbina, Alena   SO Unat-Green R             4.44m   2.7  14-07.00 
  9   539 Williams, Kelsie    SR Central Wash             4.30m   3.8  14-01.25 
 10   658 Graddy, Machaela    SO Pacific Luth             4.16m   2.1  13-07.75 
 11   629 Kindell, Makaela    FR Olympic Coll             3.85m   1.9  12-07.75 
 --   538 Williams, Brooke    FR Central Wash              FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   560 Plummer, Luke       SR Central Wash             6.80m   2.1  22-03.75 
  2   551 Landis, Kodiak      JR Central Wash             6.63m   3.0  21-09.00 
  3   163 brocklesby, jayson  JR un-attached              6.29m   2.0  20-07.75 
  4   559 Peterson, Justin    JR Central Wash             6.16m   3.1  20-02.50 
  5   546 Forster, Michael    FR Central Wash             6.09m   2.6  19-11.75 
  6   500 Matthews, Masai     FR Unattached               6.08m   2.2  19-11.50 
  7   572 Whittaker, Zach     FR Central Wash             6.05m   1.1  19-10.25 
  8   713 Steele, Josiah      SO Trinity Luth             6.02m   2.5  19-09.00 
  9   545 Dildine, Ian        JR Central Wash             5.75m   2.2  18-10.50 
 10   679 Evans, Justin       SO Pacific Luth             5.66m   1.9  18-07.00 
 11   645 Johnston, Brian     FR Olympic Coll             5.63m   0.9  18-05.75 
 12   678 Daly, Brady         JR Pacific Luth             5.49m   1.4  18-00.25 
 13   605 Vu, Nicholas        SO Green River              5.43m   2.9  17-09.75 
 14   677 Bradley, Shaun      JR Pacific Luth             5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 
 15   727 Daniels, D'Andre    SO Unattached               5.27m   0.7  17-03.50 
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   616 Steele, CarrieAnne  FR Northwest U.            11.01m   3.2  36-01.50 
  2   538 Williams, Brooke    FR Central Wash            10.74m   1.7  35-03.00 
  3   653 Bernard, Madelyn    SR Pacific Luth            10.50m   1.0  34-05.50 
  4   534 Snyder, Hannah      SO Central Wash            10.39m   1.4  34-01.25 
  5   503 Bentley, Marinah    JR Central Wash            10.02m   1.3  32-10.50 
  6   654 Burk, Emily         FR Pacific Luth            10.01m   2.6  32-10.25 
  7   715 Shcherbina, Alena   SO Unat-Green R             9.60m   2.3  31-06.00 
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   560 Plummer, Luke       SR Central Wash            14.36m   2.3  47-01.50 
  2   586 Scarborough, Jorda     Everett Trac            13.85m   2.9  45-05.25 
  3   572 Whittaker, Zach     FR Central Wash            13.33m   2.4  43-09.00 
  4   713 Steele, Josiah      SO Trinity Luth            13.03m   3.3  42-09.00 
  5   546 Forster, Michael    FR Central Wash            12.55m   3.7  41-02.25 
  6   500 Matthews, Masai     FR Unattached              12.28m   1.6  40-03.50 
 --   727 Daniels, D'Andre    SO Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   659 Jackson, Dominique  SR Pacific Luth            35.43m     116-03 
  2   668 Stovall, Charene    SO Pacific Luth            32.58m     106-11 
  3   670 Waldrop, Annie      SO Pacific Luth            32.39m     106-03 
  4   529 Moore, Dorothy      SR Central Wash            30.82m     101-01 
  5   662 Mogen, Olga         FR Pacific Luth            26.43m      86-08 
 
Event 30  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   554 Lehr, James         JR Central Wash            43.36m     142-03 
  2   686 Hatton, Lucas       JR Pacific Luth            40.88m     134-01 
  3   746 Sims, D'Saun           Green River             39.78m     130-06 
  4   680 Fairhurst, Alex     FR Pacific Luth            34.23m     112-04 
  5   696 Trewet, Parker      FR Pacific Luth            32.52m     106-08 
  6   639 Claeys, Spencer     FR Olympic Coll            32.35m     106-02 
  7   158 Brown, Jordan       FR Green River             27.47m      90-01 
  8   690 Jarvis, Nate        FR Pacific Luth            26.76m      87-09 
 
Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   537 Whistocken, Angeli  JR Central Wash            39.59m     129-11 
  2   594 Zosel, Elizabeth    FR Green River             36.02m     118-02 
  3   523 Lombard-Chappell,   SO Central Wash            35.96m     118-00 
  4   615 Miller, Anna        FR Northwest U.            35.48m     116-05 
  5   612 Grothen, Chantal    SR Northwest U.            35.19m     115-05 
  6   662 Mogen, Olga         FR Pacific Luth            33.99m     111-06 
  7   626 Elmore, Brayana     FR Olympic Coll            32.90m     107-11 
  8   521 Lebesis, Victoria   SO Central Wash            32.47m     106-06 
  9   613 Hall, Kaisa         SR Northwest U.            31.71m     104-00 
 10   657 Furu, Lauren        FR Pacific Luth            28.43m      93-03 
 11   520 Kasel, Kristen      SO Central Wash            25.68m      84-03 
 12   621 Arce, Aubrey        FR Olympic Coll            25.11m      82-04 
 13   501 Anderson, Ali       SO Central Wash            20.43m      67-00 
 14   652 Berg, Miranda       FR Pacific Luth            11.49m      37-08 
 15   120 Steelquist, France  FR Pacific Luth            10.46m      34-04 
 
Event 32  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   721 Sunkel, Cole        FR Unat-Olympic            60.20m     197-06 
  2   695 Swartout, Erik      JR Pacific Luth            59.29m     194-06 
  3   685 Hatlen, Michael     JR Pacific Luth            53.81m     176-06 
  4   709 Lytle, Griffey      FR Trinity Luth            52.44m     172-00 
  5   608 Rutter, Tyree       FR None                    50.02m     164-01 
  6   639 Claeys, Spencer     FR Olympic Coll            49.34m     161-10 
  7   569 Villarreal, Doming  SO Central Wash            47.42m     155-07 
  8   581 Schweitzer, Joey    FR Everett CC              46.27m     151-10 
  8   544 Chavez, Michael     JR Central Wash            46.27m     151-10 
 10   576 Koss, Brandon       FR EVCC                    45.73m     150-00 
 11   160 Smith, Caleb        FR Northwest U.            43.33m     142-02 
 12   707 Gutierrez, Andres   FR Trinity Luth            36.08m     118-04 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   540 Youngers, Amanda    SR Central Wash            12.73m   41-09.25 
  2   668 Stovall, Charene    SO Pacific Luth            11.32m   37-01.75 
  3   529 Moore, Dorothy      SR Central Wash            11.29m   37-00.50 
  4   623 Cichosz, Dani       FR Olympic Coll            11.04m   36-02.75 
  5   670 Waldrop, Annie      SO Pacific Luth            10.45m   34-03.50 
  6   659 Jackson, Dominique  SR Pacific Luth            10.17m   33-04.50 
  7   622 Carter, Diamond Ca  FR Olympic Coll             9.36m   30-08.50 
  8   524 Lytle, Clare        FR Central Wash             7.97m   26-01.75 
  9   621 Arce, Aubrey        FR Olympic Coll            J7.97m   26-01.75 
 10   626 Elmore, Brayana     FR Olympic Coll             7.46m   24-05.75 
 11   630 Lamb, Chantelle     FR Olympic Coll             7.26m   23-10.00 
 12   652 Berg, Miranda       FR Pacific Luth             6.42m   21-00.75 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   566 Tafoya, Armando     JR Central Wash            15.20m   49-10.50 
  2   686 Hatton, Lucas       JR Pacific Luth            14.08m   46-02.50 
  3   696 Trewet, Parker      FR Pacific Luth            13.60m   44-07.50 
  4   554 Lehr, James         JR Central Wash            13.57m   44-06.25 
  5   746 Sims, D'Saun           Green River             13.00m   42-08.00 
  6   568 Venema, Nick        FR Central Wash            12.79m   41-11.50 
  7   680 Fairhurst, Alex     FR Pacific Luth            11.23m   36-10.25 
  8   690 Jarvis, Nate        FR Pacific Luth            10.57m   34-08.25 
  9   163 brocklesby, jayson  JR un-attached             10.53m   34-06.75 
 10   639 Claeys, Spencer     FR Olympic Coll            10.14m   33-03.25 
 11   158 Brown, Jordan       FR Green River              9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Event 37  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   113 Liebel, Brenna      FR Central Wash           4:53.28  
  2   114 McKinney, Kaitlyn   JR Central Wash           5:06.00  
  3   124 Bonilla, Esmeralda  SO Unattached             5:27.99  
  4   151 Sherick, Katie      FR Green River            6:49.61  
  5   117 Sebastian, Catheri  FR Olympic Coll           6:50.07  
 
Event 38  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   157 Sager, Kyler        FR Everett CC             4:04.78  
  2   156 Dietz, Stephen      SO Everett CC             4:07.12  
  3   142 Javier, Kaleb       SR Unattached             4:12.45  
  4   153 Humphries, Tyler    FR Central Wash           4:21.04  
  5   162 Kulvi, Trevor       SR Unattached             4:24.54  
  6   161 Davis III, Gary     SO Unattached             4:27.15  
  7   154 Paulson, Kyle       SO Central Wash           4:27.57  
  8   131 Bruce, Gino         FR Northwest U.           4:29.55  
  9   152 Boyd, Taryk         FR Central Wash           4:32.38  
 10   160 Smith, Caleb        FR Northwest U.           4:34.63  
 11   134 Baldwin, Bret       FR Olympic Coll           4:37.22  
 12   129 Bloom, Brendan      FR Green River            4:39.03  
 13   130 Pitchford, Ryan     FR Green River            4:42.66  
 14   159 Davis, John         SO Green River            4:45.60  
 15   139 Castillo, David     SO Trinity Luth           4:49.44  
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   566 Tafoya, Armando     JR Central Wash            56.22m     184-05 
  2   743 Lee, Bryan          FR Western Wash            50.82m     166-09 
  3   590 Beard, Timothy      SR Get Strong F            50.51m     165-08 
  4   744 Pless, Brandon      SO Western Wash            50.03m     164-02 
  5   686 Hatton, Lucas       JR Pacific Luth            44.45m     145-10 
  6   589 Beard, Chris        SR Get Strong F            44.28m     145-03 
  7   607 Jones, Angus        FR None                    38.39m     125-11 
  8   680 Fairhurst, Alex     FR Pacific Luth            37.13m     121-10 
  9   568 Venema, Nick        FR Central Wash            33.29m     109-03 
 10   576 Koss, Brandon       FR EVCC                    29.84m      97-11 
 11   690 Jarvis, Nate        FR Pacific Luth            26.10m      85-07 
 12   696 Trewet, Parker      FR Pacific Luth            25.67m      84-03 
 13   581 Schweitzer, Joey    FR Everett CC              24.38m      80-00 
 
Event 40  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   659 Jackson, Dominique  SR Pacific Luth            42.49m     139-05 
  2   540 Youngers, Amanda    SR Central Wash            42.48m     139-04 
  3   741 Mortensen, Megan    JR Western Wash            39.95m     131-01 
  4   529 Moore, Dorothy      SR Central Wash            39.59m     129-11 
  5   742 Roberts, Sophia     FR Western Wash            37.09m     121-08 
  6   668 Stovall, Charene    SO Pacific Luth            35.03m     114-11 
  7   520 Kasel, Kristen      SO Central Wash            33.96m     111-05 
  8   670 Waldrop, Annie      SO Pacific Luth            32.98m     108-02 
  9   524 Lytle, Clare        FR Central Wash            32.72m     107-04 
 10   623 Cichosz, Dani       FR Olympic Coll            27.47m      90-01 
 11   622 Carter, Diamond Ca  FR Olympic Coll            23.21m      76-02 
 12   630 Lamb, Chantelle     FR Olympic Coll            17.80m      58-05 
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   745 Johson, Destry         Unattached            15:47.34  
  2   168 Rapacz, Kyle        FR Pacific Luth          15:48.98  
  3   165 Spencer, Nick       JR Central Wash          15:52.36  
  4   133 Willis, Dean        JR Northwest U.          16:05.66  
  5   164 Martinez, Alex      SO Central Wash          16:08.18  
  6   100 Boston, Josh        SO Central Wash          16:10.67  
  7   167 Britt, Isaiah       FR Everett CC            16:24.04  
  8   169 Olson, Leif          8 Unattached            16:27.05  
  9   131 Bruce, Gino         FR Northwest U.          17:33.63  
 10   159 Davis, John         SO Green River           18:08.01  
 
Event 42  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   171 Dowdell, Hannah     JR Central Wash          17:45.00  
  2   174 Rexus, Stephanie    JR Central Wash          18:19.64  
  3   178 Lopez, Yadira       SO Unattached            18:23.23  
  4   172 Gomez, Elena        FR Central Wash          19:04.64  
  5   170 Bergstrom, Natalie  SR Central Wash          19:43.31  
  6   175 Grant, Kelly        SO Northwest U.          20:07.89  
  7   176 McCracken, Britt    FR Pacific Luth          20:21.24  
  8   121 Voellger, Mekenzie  SO Pacific Luth          20:33.40  
  9   177 Newman, Sara        SO Pacific Luth          24:30.77