Licensed to Whitworth University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2016 08:17 PM
                2016 Buc Scoring Meet - 3/17/2016 to 3/18/2016                 
                                Spokane, Wash.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarbert, Rebecca          SO Eastern Wash             12.08  +0.0  1   6   
  2 Monson, Brooke            JR Eastern Wash             12.81  +0.0  1   4   
  3 Pajimola, Tiara           FR Whitworth                12.96  +0.0  1   3   
  4 Pizzillo, Sofia           FR Eastern Wash             13.00  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Wolter, Paige             SO Whitworth                13.07  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Raines, Samantha          FR Eastern Wash             13.18  +0.0  2 
  7 VanPeursem, Arielle       FR Whitworth                13.20  +0.0  1 
  8 Burgess, Jaida            SO Spokane CC               13.26  +0.0  1 
  9 White, Tierra             SO Eastern Wash             13.37  +0.0  2 
 10 Murphy, Megan             SO Eastern Wash             13.62  +0.0  2 
 11 Butler, Dominique         FR Eastern Wash             13.70  +0.0  2 
 12 Laguerre, Elvanie         FR Unat-Spokane             14.49  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monson, Brooke            JR Eastern Wash             25.85  +0.0  1   6   
  2 Lombardo, Erika           SR Eastern Wash             26.30  +0.0  1   4   
  3 Pajimola, Tiara           FR Whitworth                26.84  +0.0  1   3   
  4 Jentz, Kathryn            SO Whitworth                27.04  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Pizzillo, Sofia           FR Eastern Wash             27.19  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Wolter, Paige             SO Whitworth                27.47  +0.0  1 
  7 Fields, Kendra            JR Eastern Wash             27.79  +0.0  1 
  8 Foster, Molly             FR Gonzaga                  28.28  +0.0  2 
  9 Cockle, Holly             SO Spokane CC               29.13  +0.0  2 
 10 Stralen, Melanie          JR Gonzaga                  29.62  +0.0  2 
 11 Laguerre, Elvanie         FR Unat-Spokane             30.41  +0.0  2 
 12 Setterberg, Carly         FR Whitworth                30.80  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Day, Janessa              JR Eastern Wash           1:00.06   1   6   
  2 Lombardo, Erika           SR Eastern Wash           1:00.09   1   4   
  3 Jentz, Kathryn            SO Whitworth              1:00.79   1   3   
  4 Strope, Harley            FR Spokane CC             1:00.86   1   2   
  5 Martinez, Sarah           SO Whitworth              1:02.11   2   1   
  6 Foster, Molly             FR Gonzaga                1:02.33   2 
  7 Fraher, Claren            SO Gonzaga                1:02.55   1 
  8 Leland, Kayla             SO Whitworth              1:02.86   1 
  9 Monson, Paige             JR Eastern Wash           1:03.67   2 
 10 Saunders, Lauren          JR Gonzaga                1:04.14   2 
 11 Scott, Bailey             FR Whitworth              1:04.45   1 
 12 Fields, Kendra            JR Eastern Wash           1:04.48   2 
 13 Cockle, Holly             SO Spokane CC             1:05.36   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla             SO Whitworth              2:16.70    6   
  2 Jones, Maggie             SR Gonzaga                2:19.47    4   
  3 Anderson, Emily           JR Gonzaga                2:24.76    3   
  4 Arnzen, Jessica           SR Whitworth              2:26.07    2   
  5 Urcadez, Zoe              SR Gonzaga                2:28.11    1   
  6 Chucka, Megan             SO Gonzaga                2:29.23  
  7 Stroosma, Molly           JR Gonzaga                2:30.03  
  8 Leinweber, Emily          FR Whitworth              2:36.23  
  9 Vowles, Sammy             FR Gonzaga                2:38.53  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Maggie             SR Gonzaga                4:39.14   1   6   
  2 Gil-Echevarria, Paula     JR Eastern Wash           4:41.94   1   4   
  3 Chavez, Mayra             SR Eastern Wash           4:42.24   1   3   
  4 McKay, Katie              SR Whitworth              4:43.54   1   2   
  5 Chucka, Megan             SO Gonzaga                4:50.44   1   1   
  6 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais     SO Whitworth              4:56.04   1 
  7 Arnzen, Jessica           SR Whitworth              4:56.14   1 
  8 Albrecht, Jenny           SO Gonzaga                4:57.97   2 
  9 Murray, Corrine           JR Gonzaga                4:59.84   1 
 10 Smith, Molly              FR Whitworth              4:59.93   2 
 11 Wagner, Kate              SO Gonzaga                5:02.84   2 
 12 Stroosma, Molly           JR Gonzaga                5:03.44   1 
 13 Scharnhorst, Kari         JR Eastern Wash           5:04.43   2 
 14 Kiefer, Amanda            FR Gonzaga                5:10.19   2 
 15 Gilbert, Kelly            FR Gonzaga                5:10.91   2 
 16 Leinweber, Emily          FR Whitworth              5:14.00   2 
 17 Henling, Julie            JR Gonzaga                5:15.04   1 
 18 Morris, Emma              FR Gonzaga                5:20.10   2 
 19 Coic, Emily               JR Gonzaga                5:27.29   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Shelby             JR Gonzaga               16:25.81    6   
  2 Thurston, Jordan          SO Gonzaga               17:03.51    4   
  3 Roiko, Kellyn             SR Whitworth             17:41.00    3   
  4 Wood, Allison             JR Whitworth             17:48.26    2   
  5 Evans, Olivia             SO Gonzaga               18:28.46    1   
  6 Chin, Kendall             SR Whitworth             18:33.51  
  7 Ledwith, Gracie           FR Spokane CC            18:38.37  
  8 Henling, Julie            JR Gonzaga               18:44.75  
  9 Valentich, Kenna          JR Whitworth             18:55.05  
 10 Schoenike, Kristen        SR Whitworth             18:56.13  
 11 Dawes, Sara               FR Whitworth             19:12.57  
 12 Murray, Corrine           JR Gonzaga               19:26.39  
 13 Kinzel, Amanda            FR Spokane CC            19:53.85  
 14 Slavoski, Elena           FR Gonzaga               20:03.77  
 15 Coic, Emily               JR Gonzaga               20:18.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Asper, Leanne             SO Eastern Wash             15.76  +0.0   6   
  2 Pajimola, Tiara           FR Whitworth                15.83  +0.0   4   
  3 Musgrove, Loryn           FR Eastern Wash             16.19  +0.0   3   
  4 Ward, Rachel              FR Unat-Spokane             21.33  +0.0   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asper, Leanne             SO Eastern Wash           1:03.15    6   
  2 Overland, Alysha          FR Spokane CC             1:03.91    4   
  3 Hammock, Paige            SR Eastern Wash           1:04.95    3   
  4 Sherman, Johanna          SO Eastern Wash           1:08.26    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.15    6   
     1) Hammock, Paige SR               2) Lombardo, Erika SR             
     3) Monson, Brooke JR               4) Tarbert, Rebecca SO            
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                        49.01    4   
     1) VanPeursem, Arielle FR          2) Pajimola, Tiara FR             
     3) Wolter, Paige SO                4) Jentz, Kathryn SO              
  3 Eastern Washington  'B'                              x50.48  
     1) Day, Janessa JR                 2) Monson, Paige JR               
     3) Johnson, Simone FR              4) Pizzillo, Sofia FR             
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                       50.61    3   
     1) Wright, Stephanie FR            2) Rhoads, Alyssa FR              
     3) Burgess, Jaida SO               4) Overland, Alysha FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:09.46    6   
     1) Overland, Alysha FR             2) Del Medico, Justine SO         
     3) Strope, Harley FR               4) Wright, Stephanie FR           
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:10.31    4   
     1) Jentz, Kathryn SO               2) Wolter, Paige SO               
     3) Leland, Kayla SO                4) McKay, Katie SR                
  3 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:13.33    3   
     1) Anderson, Emily JR              2) Dillon, Megan FR               
     3) Foster, Molly FR                4) Stroosma, Molly JR             
  4 Gonzaga  'B'                                       x4:25.56  
     1) Henling, Julie JR               2) Murray, Corrine JR             
     3) Saunders, Lauren JR             4) Urcadez, Zoe SR                
  5 Gonzaga  'C'                                       x4:34.18  
     1) Albrecht, Jenny SO              2) Coic, Emily JR                 
     3) Stralen, Melanie JR             4) Vowles, Sammy FR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Tierra             SO Eastern Wash             1.63m    5-04.25   6   
  2 Grunst, Kaitlyn           SO Eastern Wash             1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  3 Bellomy, Brooklyn         SR Eastern Wash             1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  3 Pakootas, Olivia          FR Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  5 Lytle, Olivia             FR Whitworth                1.43m    4-08.25   1   
 -- Dobbins, Christina        SR Whitworth                   NH            
 -- Weeks, Michelle           SR Eastern Wash                NH            
 -- Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Anandae            JR Eastern Wash             3.65m   11-11.75   5   
  1 Clark, Erin               JR Eastern Wash             3.65m   11-11.75   5   
  3 Prouty, Elizabeth         FR Eastern Wash             3.50m   11-05.75   1.50
  3 Weitz, Macey              SO Eastern Wash             3.50m   11-05.75   1.50
  3 Wright, Stephanie         FR Spokane CC               3.50m   11-05.75   1.50
  3 Musgrove, Loryn           FR Eastern Wash             3.50m   11-05.75   1.50
  7 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane             3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Longsine, Alecia          FR Whitworth                3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Wucherer, Kelly           FR Whitworth                3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Sheikh, Sarah             FR Unat-Spokane             3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Blychert, Amy             FR Whitworth                2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Raines, Samantha          FR Eastern Wash                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Essence            SR Washington S             5.45m  -1.1  17-10.75   6   
  2 Hogan, McKenna            JR Washington S             5.36m   0.2  17-07.00   4   
  3 Butler, Dominique         FR Eastern Wash             5.24m   1.0  17-02.25   3   
  4 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50   2   
  5 Dobbins, Christina        SR Whitworth                5.03m  -0.2  16-06.00   1   
  6 Schlosser, Jenna          FR Eastern Wash             4.94m  -1.1  16-02.50 
  7 Murphy, Megan             SO Eastern Wash             4.89m   0.4  16-00.50 
  8 Rhoads, Alyssa            FR Spokane CC               4.88m  -0.2  16-00.25 
  9 Sandy, Lori               JR Whitworth                4.79m   1.2  15-08.75 
 10 Furth, Emma               FR Eastern Wash             4.68m  -0.9  15-04.25 
 11 Burgess, Jaida            SO Spokane CC               4.65m  -1.1  15-03.25 
 12 Wahl, Lani                FR Whitworth                4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Butler, Dominique         FR Eastern Wash            11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75   6   
  2 Rhoads, Alyssa            FR Spokane CC              10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25   4   
  3 Murphy, Megan             SO Eastern Wash            10.69m  +0.0  35-01.00   3   
  4 Schlosser, Jenna          FR Eastern Wash            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50   2   
  5 Lytle, Olivia             FR Whitworth               10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00   1   
  6 Furth, Emma               FR Eastern Wash            10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
  7 Pakootas, Olivia          FR Spokane CC               9.57m  +0.0  31-04.75 
  8 Wahl, Lani                FR Whitworth                9.50m   0.4  31-02.00 
 -- Sandy, Lori               JR Whitworth                 FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flenoy, Paris             SO Eastern Wash            13.79m   45-03.00   6   
  2 Romey, Morgan             SR Eastern Wash            13.41m   44-00.00   4   
  3 Levi, Toa                 FR Unat-Spokane            12.35m   40-06.25   3   
  4 Quinnett, Chloe           SO Whitworth               11.52m   37-09.50   2   
  5 Ross, Nyirenda            SO Spokane CC              11.32m   37-01.75   1   
  6 Eddy, Chanelle            FR Whitworth               11.25m   36-11.00 
  7 Landis, Justean           FR Eastern Wash            10.87m   35-08.00 
  8 Kilgour, Yvonne           FR Spokane CC              10.44m   34-03.00 
  9 Carlson, Sierra           JR Whitworth               10.26m   33-08.00 
 10 Gomez, Isabel             FR Whitworth                9.11m   29-10.75 
 -- Chaney, Erica             SR Unattached                FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Erica             SR Unattached              44.67m     146-07   6   
  2 Lester, Samantha          SO Eastern Wash            44.16m     144-10   4   
  3 Forcier, Kelsie           JR Eastern Wash            43.56m     142-11   3   
  4 Allred, Elisha            FR Spokane CC              38.15m     125-02   2   
  5 Eddy, Chanelle            FR Whitworth               37.85m     124-02   1   
  6 Landis, Justean           FR Eastern Wash            37.59m     123-04 
  7 Fairhart, Courtney        SR Whitworth               35.47m     116-04 
  8 Shafer, Jamila            SO Spokane CC              34.16m     112-01 
  9 Ross, Nyirenda            SO Spokane CC              33.90m     111-03 
 10 Loop, Piper               FR Eastern Wash            32.96m     108-02 
 11 Vick, Haley               JR Whitworth               30.99m     101-08 
 12 Levi, Toa                 FR Unat-Spokane            28.27m      92-09 
 13 Kilgour, Yvonne           FR Spokane CC              26.86m      88-01 
 -- Loop, Kayla               SR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn          SR Eastern Wash            57.78m     189-07   6   
  2 Forcier, Kelsie           JR Eastern Wash            53.16m     174-05   4   
  3 Lester, Samantha          SO Eastern Wash            49.08m     161-00   3   
  4 Youngers, Amanda          SR Central Wash            46.32m     152-00   2   
  5 Allred, Elisha            FR Spokane CC              44.91m     147-04   1   
  6 Doepker, Madison          FR Eastern Wash            44.38m     145-07 
  7 Landis, Justean           FR Eastern Wash            41.09m     134-10 
  8 Carlson, Sierra           JR Whitworth               40.80m     133-10 
  9 Loop, Kayla               SR Eastern Wash            39.81m     130-07 
 10 Simon, Brianna            SO Spokane CC              39.58m     129-10 
 11 Flenoy, Paris             SO Eastern Wash            39.47m     129-06 
 12 Loop, Piper               FR Eastern Wash            38.68m     126-11 
 13 Eddy, Chanelle            FR Whitworth               30.27m      99-04 
 -- Vick, Haley               JR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kerry             SR Whitworth               42.61m     139-09   6   
  2 Underwood, Bridgette      SO Eastern Wash            41.47m     136-01   4   
  3 Lambert, Kelee            JR Whitworth               37.63m     123-05   3   
  4 Doepker, Madison          FR Eastern Wash            37.14m     121-10   2   
  5 Shafer, Jamila            SO Spokane CC              35.81m     117-06   1   
  6 Wynstra, Hannah           SO Eastern Wash            34.48m     113-01 
  7 Borseth, Anastasia        SO Whitworth               34.37m     112-09 
  8 Carlson, Tallie           FR Whitworth               32.96m     108-02 
  9 Gomez, Isabel             FR Whitworth               25.72m      84-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash             25.70  -1.1  2    824
  2 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash             26.17  -0.1  1    782
  3 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               27.01  -0.1  1    711
  4 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC               27.32  -1.1  2    685
  5 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                27.40  -0.1  1    679
  6 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                27.43  -1.1  2    676
  7 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane             27.55  -0.1  1    667
  8 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                28.03  -1.1  2    628
  9 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC               28.34  -1.1  2    604
 10 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               28.39  -0.1  1    600
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash           2:20.38     818
  2 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC             2:23.11     782
  3 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash           2:29.68     697
  4 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth              2:29.89     694
  5 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth              2:33.42     651
  6 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane           2:38.91     585
  7 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth              2:41.14     560
  8 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC             2:41.79     553
  9 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC             2:44.18     526
 10 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC             2:52.33     440
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash             16.05   1.7  2    708
  2 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               16.26   1.1  3    683
  3 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                16.56   1.1  3    647
  4 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                16.82   1.7  2    617
  5 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash             17.41   1.1  3    551
  6 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                17.50  +0.0  1    541
  7 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC               17.52   1.7  2    539
  8 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane             18.91  +0.0  1    399
  9 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC               20.05   1.1  3    298
 10 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               20.66  +0.0  1    250
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC               1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                1.44m    4-08.75    555
  8 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               1.41m    4-07.50    523
  9 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 10 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash             5.35m  -0.4  17-06.75    657
  2 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25    631
  3 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash             5.17m   0.6  16-11.50    606
  4 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                4.83m   1.0  15-10.25    514
  5 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
  6 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC               4.44m   0.5  14-07.00    413
  7 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               4.24m  -1.2  13-11.00    364
  8 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC               4.21m  -1.3  13-09.75    357
  9 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                4.07m  -1.3  13-04.25    324
 10 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               4.03m   0.9  13-02.75    315
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth               11.41m   37-05.25    622
  2 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash             8.57m   28-01.50    436
  3 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash             8.46m   27-09.25    429
  4 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                8.29m   27-02.50    418
  5 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                7.89m   25-10.75    392
  6 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC               7.80m   25-07.25    386
  7 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC               7.39m   24-03.00    360
  8 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane             7.18m   23-06.75    347
  9 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC               7.13m   23-04.75    343
 10 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC               6.65m   21-10.00    313
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash            33.39m     109-06    541
  2 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth               31.61m     103-08    507
  3 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth               27.24m      89-04    424
  4 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth               26.09m      85-07    403
  5 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC              25.80m      84-08    397
  6 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash            25.08m      82-03    384
  7 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane            21.93m      71-11    325
  8 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC              19.55m      64-02    281
  9 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC              18.32m      60-01    258
 10 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC              17.41m      57-01    241
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              JR Eastern Wash              4545    6   
  2 Brase, Kayla              SO Whitworth                 4151    4   
  3 Anderson, Ali             SO Central Wash              4103    3   
  4 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                 3864    2   
  5 Collins, Katie            FR Spokane CC                3740    1   
  6 Newman, Olivia            SR Whitworth                 3677  
  7 Spencer, Rashae           SO Spokane CC                3510  
  8 Brown, Maddie             SO Spokane CC                3280  
  9 Otholt, Hayley            FR Unat-Spokane              3234  
 10 Johnson, Shannon          FR Spokane CC                2761  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 VanAssche, Jeremy         SO Eastern Wash             10.54   0.7   6   
  2 Mathews, Jonah            FR Eastern Wash             10.95   0.7   4   
  3 Wicks, Isaac              FR Unat-Spokane             11.21   0.7   3   
  4 Ransom, Malcolm           FR Spokane CC               11.25   0.7   2   
  5 Sherwood, Cody            FR Spokane CC               11.39   0.7   1   
  6 Gosselin, Nicholas        SR Whitworth                11.54   0.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wicks, Isaac              FR Unat-Spokane             22.77  +0.0  1   6   
  2 Gosselin, Nicholas        SR Whitworth                23.07  +0.0  1   4   
  3 Tabbachi, Bastian         FR Spokane CC               23.18  +0.0  1   3   
  4 Ransom, Malcolm           FR Spokane CC               23.23  +0.0  1   1.50
  4 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               23.23  +0.0  1   1.50
  6 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   FR Whitworth                23.25  +0.0  1 
  7 Jetter, Brandon           FR Washington S             23.48  +0.0  2 
  8 Clark, Trevon             SO Unat-Spokane             23.50  +0.0  1 
  9 Otterholt, Ryan           JR Whitworth                24.55  +0.0  2 
 10 Best, Ryan                FR Spokane CC               25.00  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallin, Josh              FR Spokane CC               49.51    6   
  2 Vigesaa, Kody             FR Spokane CC               49.80    4   
  3 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   FR Whitworth                50.05    3   
  4 Jetter, Brandon           FR Washington S             50.24    2   
  5 Clark, Trevon             SO Unat-Spokane             51.59    1   
  6 Auna, Ammon               FR Eastern Wash             53.20  
  7 Alsin, Trent              SR Whitworth                53.50  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fraley, Troy              NA Unat-Gonzaga           1:53.60   1   6   
  2 Hoerner, Frankie          FR Spokane CC             1:54.33   1   4   
  3 Kitchens, Austin          SO Unat-Spokane           1:54.65   1   3   
  4 Stahl, Logan              JR Eastern Wash           1:55.29   1   2   
  5 MacMurray, Christopher    SR Whitworth              1:55.50   1   1   
  6 Schreiber, Drew           JR Eastern Wash           1:55.68   1 
  7 Zachman, Steaven          FR Eastern Wash           1:56.67   2 
  8 Goldizen, Ian             JR Gonzaga                1:56.75   1 
  9 Harper, Daniel            SO Whitworth              1:57.72   1 
 10 Bottoms, Stephen          JR Eastern Wash           1:58.64   1 
 11 McNiel, Grant             JR Whitworth              1:59.47   1 
 12 Anthony, Nick             SR Eastern Wash           2:01.29   2 
 13 Kopplin, Tim              FR Unat-Spokane           2:01.52   2 
 14 Rothlisberger, Aaron      FR Spokane CC             2:02.91   2 
 15 Kitzan, Isaac             JR Eastern Wash           2:03.27   2 
 16 Ault, Brian               SO Whitworth              2:04.11   2 
 17 Eastwood, Coby            FR Gonzaga                2:05.53   2 
 18 Marshall, John            JR Whitworth              2:07.41   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fraley, Troy              NA Unat-Gonzaga           3:49.14   1   6   
  2 Garrard, Zac              SO Gonzaga                3:52.12   1   4   
  3 Goldizen, Ian             JR Gonzaga                3:55.73   1   3   
  4 Smith, Kinsly             NA Unat-Gonzaga           3:59.61   1   2   
  5 Wendle, Graham            SO Gonzaga                4:01.06   1   1   
  6 Oser, Austin              JR Eastern Wash           4:04.28   1 
  7 Carlton, Corbin           FR Spokane CC             4:04.37   2 
  8 Beard, Mitchell           NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:05.00   1 
  9 Klemke, Zeb               FR Eastern Wash           4:05.82   2 
 10 Snider, Dallas            SR Eastern Wash           4:08.32   2 
 11 Brenton, Aaron            SR Eastern Wash           4:08.98   1 
 12 Taylor, Nik               SR Eastern Wash           4:09.82   2 
 13 Eastwood, Coby            FR Gonzaga                4:12.58   2 
 -- Danielson, Ermek             Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Sumner           SO Gonzaga               14:53.17    6   
  2 Hamilton, Vince           SR Gonzaga               14:53.23    4   
  3 Tarbath, Forest           JR Gonzaga               15:00.02    3   
  4 Lunder, Danny             SR Gonzaga               15:01.02    2   
  5 Quintana, Dillon          JR Gonzaga               15:01.61    1   
  6 O'Leary, Ciaran           FR Gonzaga               15:37.75  
  7 Bingham, Grant            SO Whitworth             15:41.76  
  8 Sanchez, Daniel           SR Eastern Wash          15:44.75  
  9 Carlton, Corbin           FR Spokane CC            15:46.40  
 10 Hommel, Matt              SO Spokane CC            15:47.12  
 11 Osborne, Teagan           FR Spokane CC            16:08.84  
 12 Hartill, Brandon          FR Spokane CC            16:12.25  
 13 Rehm, Domenic             FR Unattached            16:16.19  
 14 Roche, Devin              NA Unat-Gonzaga          16:25.96  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearce, Jack              SO Gonzaga               31:36.73    6   
  2 Thomas, Andy              SR Gonzaga               31:40.91    4   
  3 Stout, Ben                SR Gonzaga               31:44.82    3   
  4 Kaderabek, Max            JR Gonzaga               31:47.51    2   
  5 Wilson, Garrett              Unattached            32:09.92    1   
  6 Thompson, William         FR Gonzaga               32:19.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bowden, Parker            FR Spokane CC               15.78  +0.0   6   
  2 Hammond, Trenton             Unattached               16.15  +0.0   4   
  3 Woolley, John-Robert      SO Whitworth                16.87  +0.0   3   
  4 Tabbachi, Bastian         FR Spokane CC               17.22  +0.0   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woolley, John-Robert      SO Whitworth                54.78    6   
  2 Upmeyer, Austin           JR Eastern Wash             56.43    4   
  3 Hardlund, Alex            SR Whitworth                56.83    3   
  4 Craig, Kipton             SO Eastern Wash             59.33    2   
  5 Backous, Jonathan         SO Whitworth              1:01.60    1   
  6 Hammond, Trenton             Unattached             1:06.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Branch, Kyle              SR Gonzaga                9:23.21    6   
  2 Manley, Kellen            SO Gonzaga                9:29.48    4   
  3 Lewis, Judd               SO Spokane CC             9:43.05    3   
  4 Morris, Henry             JR Gonzaga               10:09.29    2   
  5 Giordano, Dominic         FR Spokane CC            10:16.44    1   
  6 Mohammed, Abdulrazik      FR Whitworth             10:20.82  
  7 Caseria, Tyler            FR Whitworth             11:09.82  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               42.08    6   
     1) Jackson, Chez SO                2) Mathews, Jonah FR              
     3) Nnadi, Obinna SR                4) VanAssche, Jeremy SO           
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.56    4   
     1) Backous, Jonathan SO            2) Sturtevant, Jacob SO           
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen FR      4) Gosselin, Nicholas SR          
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       43.62    3   
     1)                                 2) Ransom, Malcolm FR             
     3) Sherwood, Cody FR               4) Tabbachi, Bastian FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:27.70    6   
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen FR      2) Sturtevant, Jacob SO           
     3) Woolley, John-Robert SO         4) Hardlund, Alex SR              
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:30.25    4   
     1) Ransom, Malcolm FR              2) Vigesaa, Kody FR               
     3) Bowden, Parker FR               4) Wallin, Josh FR                
  3 Eastern Washington  'A'                             3:30.68    3   
     1) Schreiber, Drew JR              2) Bottoms, Stephen JR            
     3) Zachman, Steaven FR             4) Taylor, Nik SR                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rexus, Brendan            SO Washington S             2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  2 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               1.95m    6-04.75   3.50
  2 Halligan, Keelan          FR Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75   3.50
  4 Wallace, Forrest          FR Eastern Wash             1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  5 Terrell, Phillip          SR Whitworth                1.70m    5-07.00   1   
 -- Jackson, Chez             SO Eastern Wash                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kleven, Everett           JR Whitworth                4.80m   15-09.00   6   
  2 Shiroma, Cheyne           JR Whitworth                3.90m   12-09.50   4   
 -- Still, Larry              FR Eastern Wash                NH            
 -- James, Jared              FR Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McGee, Keshun             FR Unattached               6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25   6   
  2 Bowden, Parker            FR Spokane CC               6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75   4   
  3 Benson, LJ                   Unattached               6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75   3   
  4 Best, Ryan                FR Spokane CC               6.31m  -0.1  20-08.50   2   
  5 Mackey, Kelvin            SO Whitworth                5.79m  -1.0  19-00.00   1   
  6 Shiroma, Cheyne           JR Whitworth                5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McGee, Keshun             FR Unattached              14.37m  +0.0  47-01.75   6   
  2 Bowden, Parker            FR Spokane CC              13.56m  +0.0  44-06.00   4   
  3 Best, Ryan                FR Spokane CC              13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25   3   
  4 Halligan, Keelan          FR Washington S            13.09m  +0.0  42-11.50   2   
  5 Otterholt, Ryan           JR Whitworth               12.46m   0.3  40-10.50   1   
  6 James, Jared              FR Whitworth               12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
 -- Shiroma, Cheyne           JR Whitworth                 FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Aaron         SO Eastern Wash            16.22m   53-02.75   6   
  2 miller, scott             JR Unattached              15.60m   51-02.25   4   
  3 Obert, Aaron              FR Eastern Wash            15.51m   50-10.75   3   
  4 Jackson, Tyler            JR Unattached              13.95m   45-09.25   2   
  5 Dyfort, Alex              FR Spokane CC              13.78m   45-02.50   1   
  6 Saker, Naji               SR Whitworth               13.06m   42-10.25 
  7 Buck, Shawn               SO Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
  8 Carlson, Kolton           SR Whitworth               12.78m   41-11.25 
  9 McGill, Lucas             JR Whitworth               12.23m   40-01.50 
 10 Beal, Jeremy              SO Unat-Spokane            11.94m   39-02.25 
 11 Swanson, James            SO Spokane CC              11.37m   37-03.75 
 12 Hubbard, Jacob            FR Whitworth               11.27m   36-11.75 
 13 Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC              11.13m   36-06.25 
 14 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC              10.14m   33-03.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 miller, scott             JR Unattached              46.54m     152-08   6   
  2 Saker, Naji               SR Whitworth               45.53m     149-04   4   
  3 Jackson, Tyler            JR Unattached              43.81m     143-09   3   
  4 Obert, Aaron              FR Eastern Wash            43.73m     143-06   2   
  5 Cunningham, Aaron         SO Eastern Wash            43.49m     142-08   1   
  6 Carlson, Kolton           SR Whitworth               42.63m     139-10 
  7 Dyfort, Alex              FR Spokane CC              40.66m     133-05 
  8 McGill, Lucas             JR Whitworth               38.38m     125-11 
  9 Tyler, Dante              FR Eastern Wash            37.99m     124-08 
 10 Hough, Kerrigan           FR Spokane CC              36.44m     119-07 
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 -- Banchero, Evan            JR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buck, Shawn               SO Unattached              51.07m     167-07   6   
  2 Carlson, Kolton           SR Whitworth               50.87m     166-11   4   
  3 Cunningham, Aaron         SO Eastern Wash            49.41m     162-01   3   
  4 Beal, Jeremy              SO Unat-Spokane            45.94m     150-09   2   
  5 Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC              41.76m     137-00   1   
  6 Dyfort, Alex              FR Spokane CC              39.70m     130-03 
  7 Hubbard, Jacob            FR Whitworth               38.93m     127-09 
  8 Swanson, James            SO Spokane CC              28.19m      92-06 
  9 Tyler, Dante              FR Eastern Wash            25.44m      83-05 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weidman, Ryan             SO Unattached              62.27m     204-03   6   
  2 Bloom, Andrew             SO Whitworth               60.73m     199-03   4   
  3 Payne, Joey               SR Eastern Wash            58.90m     193-03   3   
  4 Day, Joey                 SO Eastern Wash            57.99m     190-03   2   
  5 Budden, Cooper            SR Whitworth               57.40m     188-04   1   
  6 Swanson, James            SO Spokane CC              55.67m     182-08 
  7 Scally, Austin            FR Eastern Wash            51.50m     168-11 
  8 Hoff, Sam                 FR Whitworth               50.70m     166-04 
  9 Hough, Kerrigan           FR Spokane CC              48.79m     160-01 
 10 McGill, Lucas             JR Whitworth               44.58m     146-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               11.28   2.5    799
  2 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash             11.29   2.5    797
  3 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                11.47   2.5    759
  4 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               11.51   2.5    750
  5 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                11.61   2.5    730
  6 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash             11.72   2.5    707
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               49.96     816
  2 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash             52.62     698
  3 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                52.66     696
  4 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               53.38     665
  5 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash             53.65     654
  6 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth              1:02.00     348
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC             4:47.05     637
  2 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC             4:49.37     622
  3 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash           4:50.16     618
  4 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth              5:07.46     518
  5 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash           5:07.81     516
  6 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth              5:18.76     457
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               15.60  -0.7  1    778
  2 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                16.76  -0.7  2    650
  3 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash             16.81  -0.7  2    644
  4 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash             17.32  -0.7  1    591
  5 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               20.79  -0.7  2    289
 -- Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                   DQ  -0.7  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               1.74m    5-08.50    577
  4 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  5 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                1.62m    5-03.75    480
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash             4.34m   14-02.75    714
  2 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               3.54m   11-07.25    493
  3 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash             3.24m   10-07.50    416
  4 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                3.14m   10-03.50    391
  5 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                2.84m    9-03.75    319
  6 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               2.44m    8-00.00    229
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash             6.58m   1.8  21-07.25    716
  2 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               6.31m   0.7  20-08.50    655
  3 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash             5.93m   1.4  19-05.50    571
  4 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                5.83m  -1.4  19-01.50    550
  5 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               5.81m   1.0  19-00.75    546
  6 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                5.71m  -1.0  18-09.00    525
 -- Lovitt, Dekker            FR Spokane CC                  ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash            11.20m   36-09.00    558
  2 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash            10.86m   35-07.75    537
  3 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC               9.85m   32-03.75    477
  4 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                9.16m   30-00.75    435
  5 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC               8.97m   29-05.25    424
  6 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                8.41m   27-07.25    391
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash            33.98m     111-06    543
  2 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash            32.67m     107-02    517
  3 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth               31.79m     104-03    500
  4 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth               27.12m      89-00    408
  5 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC              26.63m      87-04    399
  6 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC              25.28m      82-11    372
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC              59.44m     195-00    729
  2 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth               39.88m     130-10    440
  3 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash            39.87m     130-10    440
  4 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth               39.11m     128-04    429
  5 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash            37.67m     123-07    408
  6 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC              37.01m     121-05    399
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew             SO Spokane CC                6287    6   
  2 Landis, Kodiak            JR Central Wash              6228    4   
  3 Forster, Michael          FR Central Wash              5547    3   
  4 Harshaw, Thomas           FR Whitworth                 5186    2   
  5 Tobin, Scott              SO Spokane CC                4873    1   
  6 Larson, Dane              JR Whitworth                 4442  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Washington         149        2) Whitworth                  61   
    3) Gonzaga                     29        3) Spokane CC                 29   
    5) Washington St.              10        6) Central Washington          7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane CC                  67.50     2) Whitworth                  59   
    3) Gonzaga                     51        4) Eastern Washington         49   
    5) Washington St.              13.50     6) Central Washington          7