Licensed to University of Puget Sound  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 03:57 PM
                        Peyton Scoring Meet - 3/26/2016                        
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma, WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound            12.41      12.11   0.8  1  10   
  2 Furu, Lauren                 Pacific Luth           12.83      12.83   0.8  1   8   
  3 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            12.89      12.85   0.8  1   6   
  4 Wolter, Paige                Whitworth              13.07      12.98   0.8  1   4.50
  4 Scott, Janayla               Unattached             12.74      12.98   0.8  1   4.50
  6 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound            13.50      13.14   0.7  2   3   
  7 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound            13.34      13.15   0.8  1   2   
  8 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll           13.16      13.22   0.8  1   1   
  9 Sargent, Kayla               Everett CC             13.54      13.46   0.7  2 
 10 Mason, Eyonna                Everett CC             13.51      13.52   0.7  2 
 11 Tatum, Asia                  Olympic Coll           13.83      13.54   0.7  2 
 12 Dunbar, Destiny              Olympic Coll           13.52      13.56   0.7  2 
 13 Pringle, Brittany            Green River            13.94      13.61   0.7  2 
 14 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River                       13.68  -0.5  3 
 15 Bach, Kayla                  Pacific Luth           13.90      13.90   0.7  2 
 16 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound            14.16      14.05  -0.5  3 
 17 Kindell, Makaela             Olympic Coll           13.49      14.25   0.7  2 
 18 Cochran, Kaitlin             Puget Sound            14.94      14.42  -0.5  3 
 19 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth           14.00      14.46  -0.5  3 
 20 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound            14.74      14.73  -0.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll           25.50      25.95  -1.3  1  10   
  2 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            26.33      26.28  -1.3  1   8   
  3 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth           26.17      26.54  -1.3  1   6   
  4 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound            27.38      26.93  -1.3  1   5   
  5 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll           27.92      27.14  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Wolter, Paige                Whitworth              27.47      27.58  -1.3  1   3   
  7 Furu, Lauren                 Pacific Luth           27.93      27.72  -1.3  2   2   
  8 Sargent, Kayla               Everett CC             28.07      27.91  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Mason, Eyonna                Everett CC             28.50      28.13  -1.3  2 
 10 Tatum, Asia                  Olympic Coll           28.71      28.50  -1.3  2 
 11 DuChesne, Chloe              Everett CC             28.68      28.60  -1.3  2 
 12 Pringle, Brittany            Green River            29.39      28.74  -1.3  2 
 13 Kindell, Makaela             Olympic Coll                      29.73  -1.0  3 
 14 Steelquist, Frances          Pacific Luth           30.02      30.04  -1.0  3 
 15 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth           30.70      30.32  -1.0  3 
 16 Elevazo, Pauline             Green River                       30.53  -1.0  3 
 17 Bays, Logan                  Puget Sound            28.46      32.86  -1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll           56.86      57.08   10   
  2 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth           59.97    1:00.04    8   
  3 Bradlina, Emery              Puget Sound          1:01.93    1:01.69    6   
  4 Hudson, Hannah               Olympic Coll         1:02.50    1:02.61    5   
  5 Nicolas, Lindsey             Everett CC                      1:05.20    4   
  6 Scott, Bailey                Whitworth            1:04.45    1:05.51    3   
  7 Elevazo, Pauline             Green River                     1:09.78    2   
  8 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth         1:09.35    1:10.88    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wise, Alison                 Puget Sound          2:25.93    2:20.63   10   
  2 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais        Whitworth            2:19.45    2:25.86    8   
  3 Voellger, Mekenzie           Pacific Luth         2:28.86    2:26.94    6   
  4 Bonilla, Esmeralda           Everett CC                      2:36.19    5   
  5 Sheline, Amber               Olympic Coll         3:00.49    3:00.77    4   
  6 Sebastian, Catherine         Olympic Coll         3:20.56    3:11.42    3   
  7 Alongi, Shelby               Pacific Luth         3:38.90    3:46.60    2   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Tori                  Puget Sound          5:10.00    5:03.55   10   
  2 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound          5:06.04    5:06.72    8   
  3 Eshelman, Hannah             Puget Sound          5:27.41    5:21.27    6   
  4 Sebastian, Catherine         Olympic Coll         6:50.07    6:42.01    5   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Loughlin, Nicole           Tacoma City         17:48.00   17:55.29   10   
  2 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound         18:44.57   18:43.94    8   
  3 Klein, Tori                  Puget Sound         18:45.00   18:53.35    6   
  4 Valentich, Kenna             Whitworth           18:55.05   19:15.33    5   
  5 Wildon, Terra                Puget Sound                    19:55.85    4   
  6 Pearce-Smith, Rachel         Puget Sound         19:41.46   20:08.06    3   
  7 Sherick, Katie               Green River                    20:55.47    2   
  8 Donahue, Allie               Unattached          19:52.00   21:14.29    1   
  9 Newman, Sara                 Pacific Luth        24:30.77   23:37.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash           14.30      14.45  +0.0  10   
  2 Deck, Allison                Central Wash           15.20      14.86  +0.0   8   
  3 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             16.38      16.32  +0.0   6   
  4 McConnell, Alexandra         Whitworth              16.82      17.21  +0.0   5   
  5 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           16.68      17.38  +0.0   4   
  6 Frost, Cameron               Pacific Luth           20.02      18.82  +0.0   3   
  7 Smitha, Monica               Olympic Coll           19.00      20.46  +0.0   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Irene                 Evergreen St                    1:05.44   10   
  2 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC           1:09.07    1:05.58    8   
  3 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash         1:08.65    1:06.28    6   
  4 Deck, Allison                Central Wash         1:04.00    1:08.46    5   
  5 McConnell, Alexandra         Whitworth                       1:11.30    4   
  6 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth         1:12.98    1:14.08    3   
  7 Berg, Miranda                Pacific Luth         1:17.25    1:16.24    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenway, Alaina               Everett CC          12:43.20   12:22.17   10   
  2 Bolejack, Mady               Puget Sound         12:51.91   12:33.77    8   
  3 Hartford, Marina             Olympic Coll        15:02.73   14:21.99    6   
  4 Sponenburg, Samantha         Pacific Luth        14:35.41   15:19.83    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                    50.13      49.45   10   
     1) Bays, Logan                     2) Cummings, Mara                 
     3) Joseph, Anna                    4) Whitehall, Allanah             
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                          49.64    8   
     1) Bernard, Madelyn                2) Furu, Lauren                   
     3) Graddy, Machaela                4) Wilson, Amanda                 
  3 Olympic College  'A'                                50.14      50.76    6   
     1) Dunbar, Destiny                 2) Mills, Emily                   
     3) Hudson, Hannah                  4) Millsap, Jolene                
  4 Olympic College  'B'                                55.00     x56.78  
     1) Kindell, Makaela                2) Carter, Diamond Carter         
     3) Tatum, Asia                     4) Hartford, Marina               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympic College  'A'                              4:18.74    4:09.17   10   
     1) Hudson, Hannah                  2) Dunbar, Destiny                
     3) Millsap, Jolene                 4) Mills, Emily                   
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:09.18    8   
     1) Bradlina, Emery                 2) Wise, Alison                   
     3) Joseph, Anna                    4) Cummings, Mara                 
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                    4:06.44    4:18.89    6   
     1) Scott, Bailey                   2) Wolter, Paige                  
     3) McConnell, Alexandra            4) Pedro-Trujillo, Thais          
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                             4:15.15   x4:24.71  
  5 Everett CC  'A'                                              4:26.26    5   
     1) Bland, Emily                    2) Lenway, Alaina                 
     3) Bonilla, Esmeralda              4) Nicolas, Lindsey               
  6 Olympic College  'B'                              4:45.00   x4:52.94  
     1) Tatum, Asia                     2) Carter, Diamond Carter         
     3) Hartford, Marina                4) Sebastian, Catherine           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Brayana              Olympic Coll                      1.48m    4-10.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth           1.49m      1.43m    4-08.25   7   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth              1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25   7   
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  4 Bach, Kayla                  Pacific Luth           1.46m      1.38m    4-06.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Longsine, Alecia             Whitworth              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound            3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth                     J3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wucherer, Kelly              Whitworth              3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
  5 Watson, Maggie               Pacific Luth           2.89m      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Smitha, Monica               Olympic Coll           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cochran, Kaitlin             Puget Sound                       2.30m    7-06.50   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           5.06m      4.96m  -1.0  16-03.25  10   
     4.83m(-1.9) 4.86m(-1.6) 4.96m(-1.0) 4.86m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.84m(-0.6)
  2 Scott, Janayla               Unattached          17-04.00      4.77m  -2.0  15-07.75   8   
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.36m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 4.70m(-1.8) 4.77m(-2.0) 4.67m(+0.0)
  3 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth              4.74m      4.67m  -0.4  15-04.00   6   
     4.56m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.6) 4.41m(0.1) 4.67m(-0.4) 4.63m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth           4.67m      4.51m  -1.6  14-09.75   5   
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.51m(-1.6) 4.35m(-1.9) 4.40m(-1.2) 4.38m(-1.6) 4.37m(-0.7)
  5 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River            4.44m      4.33m  -1.7  14-02.50   4   
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.18m(-2.2) 4.33m(-1.7) 4.07m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Steelquist, Frances          Pacific Luth           4.08m      4.14m  -1.6  13-07.00   3   
     4.14m(-1.6) 3.97m(-1.5) 3.75m(-0.7) 3.60m(+0.0) 3.73m(-1.6) 3.55m(+0.0)
  7 Kindell, Makaela             Olympic Coll           3.85m      3.89m  -1.1  12-09.25   2   
     3.67m(-1.4) 3.76m(-0.8) 3.89m(-1.1) 3.85m(-1.4) 3.80m(-0.8) 3.83m(-0.6)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Scott, Janayla               Unattached          37-05.00     10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25  10   
     10.95m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 10.77m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 10.55m(+0.0)
  2 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth          10.71m     10.61m   1.3  34-09.75   8   
     10.30m(0.4) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.61m(1.3) PASS      10.03m(-1.3) 10.43m(-0.5)
  3 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth             10.49m     10.17m   0.4  33-04.50   6   
     9.75m(+0.0) 9.93m(+0.0) 10.17m(0.4) 9.19m(+0.0) 9.78m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River            9.60m     10.16m  -0.2  33-04.00   5   
     10.04m(+0.0) 10.16m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  5 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth          10.01m     10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50   4   
     9.68m(0.6) 10.07m(+0.0) 9.66m(1.4) 9.66m(0.9) 9.28m(+0.0) 9.62m(0.1)
  6 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound           10.12m     10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25   3   
     9.84m(0.3) 10.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.01m(0.6) 10.03m(+0.0) 10.01m(-1.1)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stovall, Charene             Pacific Luth          11.77m     11.85m   38-10.50  10   
      11.54m  11.11m  11.24m  11.65m  11.85m  11.20m
  2 McConnell, Alexandra         Whitworth             11.41m     11.21m   36-09.50   8   
      10.63m  10.64m  11.21m  9.89m  10.60m  10.99m
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth          11.17m     10.96m   35-11.50   6   
      9.88m  10.14m  9.97m  10.40m  9.70m  10.96m
  4 Eddy, Chanelle               Whitworth             11.90m     10.86m   35-07.75   5   
      10.67m  10.84m  10.60m  10.48m  10.86m  FOUL
  5 Cichosz, Dani                Olympic Coll          11.04m      9.99m   32-09.50   4   
      FOUL  9.85m  9.63m  9.86m  9.99m  FOUL
  6 Carter, Diamond Carter       Olympic Coll           9.36m      9.70m   31-10.00   3   
      9.70m  8.53m  9.29m  9.63m  9.53m  9.14m
  7 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth           9.93m      9.33m   30-07.50   2   
      9.33m  9.19m  PASS  8.05m  8.58m  8.64m
  8 Gordon, Jazmine              Olympic Coll                      7.85m   25-09.25   1   
      7.52m  7.85m  7.76m  7.46m  7.38m  7.21m
  9 Lamb, Chantelle              Olympic Coll           7.26m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  7.67m  7.41m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth          35.43m     35.63m     116-11  10   
      29.99m  35.54m  FOUL  33.90m  35.63m  33.10m
  2 Stovall, Charene             Pacific Luth          34.69m     34.76m     114-00   8   
      FOUL  33.37m  32.90m  27.75m  28.63m  34.76m
  3 Eddy, Chanelle               Whitworth             37.85m     32.93m     108-00   6   
      28.12m  30.82m  32.93m  30.98m  31.81m  30.32m
  4 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth             32.78m     32.90m     107-11   5   
      FOUL  32.47m  FOUL  32.90m  FOUL  26.81m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kerry                Whitworth             45.28m     46.30m     151-11  10   
      44.32m  42.98m  39.92m  46.30m  42.78m  44.34m
  2 Zosel, Elizabeth             Green River           36.02m     40.69m     133-06   8   
      38.51m  36.36m  37.43m  40.69m  39.40m  37.19m
  3 Lambert, Kelee               Whitworth             40.34m     39.12m     128-04   6   
      36.84m  39.12m  FOUL  38.09m  37.59m  37.83m
  4 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth             36.47m     36.07m     118-04   5   
      35.06m  33.10m  29.52m  31.58m  28.59m  36.07m
  5 Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth          34.31m     35.91m     117-10   4   
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Elmore, Brayana              Olympic Coll          32.90m     34.09m     111-10   3   
      33.96m  32.99m  34.09m  FOUL  FOUL  32.31m
  7 Mogen, Olga                  Pacific Luth          35.10m     33.46m     109-09   2   
      33.46m  FOUL  32.60m  29.10m  27.68m  29.14m
  8 Furu, Lauren                 Pacific Luth          32.11m     33.14m     108-09   1   
      25.15m  29.77m  26.70m  28.88m  33.14m  25.31m
  9 Inouye, Sam                  Puget Sound           31.17m     29.57m      97-00 
      28.56m  FOUL  29.57m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard             Pacific Luth           10.82      10.80   0.7  1  10   
  2 Ketter, Carson               Pacific Luth           10.96      10.96   0.7  1   8   
  3 Hittner, Garrett             Pacific Luth           11.19      11.16   0.7  1   6   
  4 Dudley, Kevin                Olympic Coll           11.24      11.18   0.7  1   5   
  5 Perez, Bleu Michael          Guam Nationa           11.66      11.33   1.0  2   4   
  6 Davis, Aaron                 Christ life            11.16      11.41   0.7  1   2.50
  6 Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth              11.49      11.41   1.0  2   2.50
  8 Banfro, Isaiah               Green River            11.44      11.51   0.7  1   1   
  9 Hansen, Nathaniel            Pacific Luth           11.61      11.55   1.0  2 
 10 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound            11.87      11.61   1.0  2 
 11 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound            11.82      11.63   1.0  2 
 12 Pressley, Steven             Evergreen St           11.77      11.64   1.0  2 
 13 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound            11.94      11.82   1.0  2 
 14 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth           11.60      11.85   1.0  2 
 15 Lashley, Ronald              Green River                       11.94  -0.8  3 
 16 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River                       12.00  -0.8  3 
 17 Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound            12.51      12.44  -0.8  3 
 18 Martinez, Marco              Unattached             12.32      12.82  -0.8  3 
 19 Thompson, Tyler              Puget Sound                       13.89  -0.8  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ketter, Carson               Pacific Luth           22.21      22.17  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Hittner, Garrett             Pacific Luth           22.07      22.19  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Richard             Pacific Luth           22.26      22.22  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Dudley, Kevin                Olympic Coll           22.92      22.75  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Banfro, Isaiah               Green River            23.00      22.91  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth              22.97      22.95  -0.9  1   3   
  7 Perez, Bleu Michael          Guam Nationa           23.22      23.11  -1.3  2   2   
  8 Woodley, Dominique           Green River                       23.70  -0.9  4   1   
  9 Beasley, Keith               Green River            24.79      23.75  -0.9  4 
 10 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound            24.03      23.76  -0.3  3 
 11 Strom, Hank                  Everett CC             23.50      23.85  -1.3  2 
 12 Wells, Matthew               Unattached             23.28      24.05  -1.3  2 
 13 Backous, Jonathan            Whitworth                         24.07  -0.9  4 
 14 Gosselin, Nicholas           Whitworth              22.61      24.09  -0.9  1 
 15 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound            23.96      24.10  -0.3  3 
 16 Pressley, Steven             Evergreen St           24.02      24.11  -0.3  3 
 17 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound            23.95      24.12  -0.3  3 
 18 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River                       24.21  -0.9  4 
 19 Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth           23.67      24.23  -1.3  2 
 20 Davis, Aaron                 Christ life            22.79      24.30  -0.9  1 
 21 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            25.31      24.32  -0.9  4 
 22 Hansen, Nathaniel            Pacific Luth           24.41      24.45  -0.3  3 
 23 Otterholt, Ryan              Whitworth              24.55      24.63  -0.3  3 
 24 Fejeran, Gabriel             Unattached             24.67      24.94  -0.3  3 
 25 Lashley, Ronald              Green River                       25.25  -0.9  4 
 26 Donovan, Geoffrey            Green River                       25.33  -0.9  4 
 27 Martinez, Marco              Unattached             25.67      25.51  -0.9  4 
 -- Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth              23.42        DNF  -1.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 everhart, craig              Unattached             49.56      49.32   1  10   
  2 Gosselin, Nicholas           Whitworth              50.83      50.29   1   8   
  3 Alsin, Tyler                 Hope Track C           50.63      50.52   1   6   
  4 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth           52.03      51.02   1   5   
  5 Beasley, Keith               Green River                       51.82   2   4   
  6 Strom, Hank                  Everett CC             52.00      51.89   1   3   
  7 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth              50.05      52.13   1   2   
  8 Fejeran, Gabriel             Unattached             55.00      52.57   2   1   
  9 Woodley, Dominique           Green River            53.66      52.81   2 
 10 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound            52.50      52.82   1 
 11 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Unattached             53.20      53.67   2 
 12 Thomas, Ellis                Green River                       53.95   2 
 13 Backous, Jonathan            Whitworth                         54.81   2 
 14 Donovan, Geoffrey            Green River                       56.36   2 
 15 Wells, Matthew               Unattached             52.42      57.20   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC           1:56.43    1:55.56   1  10   
  2 Hodkinson, Brad              Pacific Luth         1:57.33    1:56.06   1   8   
  3 Jasperson, James             Everett CC           1:56.00    1:58.55   1   6   
  4 Ault, Brian                  Whitworth            2:03.89    2:00.24   1   5   
  5 Fejeran, Gabriel             Unattached           2:04.00    2:01.37   1   4   
  6 Harvey, Jack                 Olympic Coll         2:05.97    2:01.78   1   3   
  7 Barrow, Myles                Pacific Luth         2:05.26    2:03.78   1   2   
  8 Mohammed, Abdulrazik         Whitworth            2:04.39    2:06.77   1   1   
  9 Johnston, Brian              Olympic Coll                    2:09.62   2 
 10 Wagner, Jackson              Everett CC                      2:10.26   2 
 11 Caseria, Tyler               Whitworth            2:17.74    2:14.75   2 
 12 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound          2:10.35    2:15.18   1 
 13 Yakoubi, Lyes                Unat-Olympic         2:22.28    2:19.01   2 
 14 O'Connell, Jacob             Green River                     2:21.43   2 
 -- Alsin, Tyler                 Hope Track C         1:55.94        DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd-Helm, Zach              Unattached           3:55.00    3:57.71   10   
  2 Dietz, Stephen               Everett CC           4:07.12    4:08.38    8   
  3 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound          4:06.22    4:10.41    6   
  4 Frohock, Bo                  Pacific Luth         4:11.22    4:11.25    5   
  5 Mohammed, Abdulrazik         Whitworth            4:16.70    4:12.71    4   
  6 Britt, Isaiah                Everett CC           4:07.00    4:14.34    3   
  7 Markin, James                Puget Sound          4:17.00    4:21.70    2   
  8 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound          4:17.00    4:27.17    1   
  9 Caseria, Tyler               Whitworth            4:36.07    4:27.24  
 10 Nettleton, Austin            Unat-Olympic                    4:33.81  
 11 O'Connell, Jacob             Green River                     4:36.48  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound         15:37.35   15:43.22   10   
  2 Dittell, Sandy               Club Northwe        15:24.99   15:50.48    8   
  3 Olson, Leif                  Unattached          16:27.50   16:13.45    6   
  4 Markin, James                Puget Sound         15:35.95   16:15.68    5   
  5 Waheed, Alex                 Unattached          16:30.00   16:19.72    4   
  6 Thimesch, Charlie            Unattached          16:01.00   16:20.20    3   
  7 Moosman, Caleb               Unattached          16:22.10   17:04.92    2   
  8 Pitchford, Ryan              Green River                    17:29.50    1   
  9 Bloom, Brendan               Green River                    17:29.79  
 10 Pierce, Teddy                Unattached          16:45.00   17:43.31  
 11 Davis, John                  Green River         18:08.01   17:56.85  
 12 Bates, Connor                Pacific Luth        17:35.19   18:02.90  
 13 Mattox, Kevin                Green River                    20:15.20  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leak, Greg                   Tacoma City         30:15.00   30:00.74   10   
  2 Shipley, Tyler               Puget Sound         30:24.00   30:19.25    8   
 -- Reynolds, Francis            Tacoma City         31:00.00        DNF  
 -- McLean, Dan                  Tacoma City         31:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth              15.70      16.02  +0.0  10   
  2 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           15.45      16.52  +0.0   8   
  3 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash           15.90      16.77  +0.0   6   
  4 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth                         17.95  +0.0   5   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth              54.77      54.77   10   
  2 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth              56.83      55.28    8   
  3 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash           54.20      56.36    6   
  4 Coy, Garrison                Unattached             58.00      58.46    5   
  5 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           58.00    1:00.57    4   
  6 Dick, Elliot                 Everett CC           1:04.55    1:02.51    3   
  7 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Unattached             58.00    1:02.95    2   
  8 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound          1:01.00    1:04.29    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound         10:17.53   10:08.72   10   
  2 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound         11:03.53   10:39.65    8   
  3 Swenson, Anthony             Olympic Coll        10:52.39   10:41.04    6   
  4 Armstrong, Zach              Puget Sound         10:56.12   10:45.72    5   
  5 Johnston, Brian              Olympic Coll                   11:20.30    4   
  6 Yakoubi, Lyes                Unat-Olympic                   11:33.13    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               43.23      42.27   10   
     1) Johnson, Richard                2) Bradley, Shaun                 
     3) Hittner, Garrett                4) Ketter, Carson                 
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      43.56      43.13    8   
     1) Alsin, Trent                    2) Gosselin, Nicholas             
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen         4) Hardlund, Alex                 
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    45.01      43.92    6   
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) MacAusland, Ross               
     3) Cobb, Graham                    4) Branham, Chris                 
  4 Olympic College  'A'                                45.08      44.95    5   
     1) Johnston, Brian                 2) Harvey, Jack                   
     3) Nettleson, Austin               4) Dudley, Kevin                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:25.30    3:27.42   1  10   
     1) Woolley, John-Robert            2) Hardlund, Alex                 
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen         4) Backous, Jonathan              
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:31.81   1   8   
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Cobb, Graham                   
     3) MacAusland, Ross                4) Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia     
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:31.81    3:33.93   1   6   
     1) Hittner, Garrett                2) Bradley, Shaun                 
     3) Hodkinson, Brad                 4) Ketter, Carson                 
  4 Olympic College  'A'                              3:37.40    3:34.51   1   5   
     1) Johnston, Brian                 2) Dudley, Kevin                  
     3) Harvey, Jack                    4) Nettleson, Austin              
  5 Everett CC  'A'                                              3:34.95   2   4   
     1) Dick, Elliot                    2) Sager, Kyler                   
     3) Wagner, Jackson                 4) Strom, Hank                    
  6 Green River CC  'A'                               3:52.74    3:36.00   2   3   
     1) Beasley, Keith                  2) Thomas, Ellis                  
     3) Ali, Abdiqufar                  4) Woodley, Dominique             
  7 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                             3:31.81   x3:40.28   1 
     1) Aageson, Gunnar                 2) Ibarra, Ignacio                
     3) Trewet, Parker                  4) Barrow, Myles                  
  8 Pacific Lutheran  'C'                             3:31.81   x3:45.87   1 
     1) Rapacz, Kyle                    2) Frohock, Bo                    
     3) Hansen, Nathaniel               4) Hatlen, Michael                
  9 Whitworth  'B'                                    3:25.30   x3:47.44   1 
     1) Larson, Dane                    2) Ault, Brian                    
     3) Mohammed, Abdulrazik            4) Caseria, Tyler                 
 10 Puget Sound  'B'                                  3:38.20   x3:56.91   2 
     1) Nichols, Morgan                 2) Monaghan, Liam                 
     3) Robles, Zal                     4) Bueno, Chris                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anthony             Evergreen St           2.16m      2.07m    6-09.50  10   
     2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rhodes, William              Evergreen St           1.94m      1.87m    6-01.50   8   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Rush, David                  Unat-Olympic           1.85m      1.82m    5-11.50   6   
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound                      J1.82m    5-11.50   5   
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO    O  XXP 
  5 Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound            1.80m     J1.82m    5-11.50   4   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            1.75m      1.77m    5-09.75   3   
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth              1.77m      1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth           1.66m         NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shugart, Nick                Unattached          13-09.00      4.10m   13-05.25  10   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound            4.15m     J4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth                         3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Aageson, Gunnar              Pacific Luth                     J3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth                         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            6.45m      6.28m  -2.2  20-07.25  10   
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.16m(-1.0) 5.58m(-1.5) 6.28m(-2.2) 6.22m(-1.0) 6.12m(-1.5)
  2 Winant, Shannon              Unattached             6.50m      6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25   8   
     6.02m(-1.3) 5.98m(-0.5) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.03m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9)
  3 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound            6.21m      5.94m  -0.7  19-06.00   6   
     5.84m(-1.3) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.8) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.88m(-0.3) 5.94m(-0.7)
  4 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth              5.83m      5.93m  -1.1  19-05.50   5   
     5.64m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.0) 5.93m(-1.1)
  5 Vu, Nicholas                 Green River            5.43m      5.74m  -1.1  18-10.00   4   
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 5.41m(-1.1) 5.43m(-1.5) 5.09m(-0.8) 5.74m(-1.1)
  6 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth           5.72m      5.38m  -2.1  17-08.00   3   
     5.23m(-1.6) 5.38m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.5) 5.29m(-0.1) 5.38m(+0.0) PASS     
  7 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth           5.48m      4.96m  -1.6  16-03.25   2   
     4.75m(-1.3) 4.96m(-1.6) 4.73m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.1) 3.86m(-1.3)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Winant, Shannon              Unattached            12.00m     13.33m   0.4  43-09.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) 13.33m(0.4) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.28m(+0.0)
  2 Johnson, Anthony             Evergreen St          14.45m     13.04m  -0.3  42-09.50   8   
     13.04m(-0.3) PASS      12.75m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Otterholt, Ryan              Whitworth             12.46m     12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75   6   
     12.21m(+0.0) 11.73m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.90m(-0.4) 11.88m(0.1) 12.04m(-0.3)
  4 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth          11.37m     12.03m  -0.5  39-05.75   5   
     12.03m(-0.5) 11.86m(+0.0) 11.71m(-0.8) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.48m(-1.1)
  5 Vu, Nicholas                 Green River                      11.66m  -0.9  38-03.25   4   
     FOUL(-1.0) 11.66m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth          14.65m     14.89m   48-10.25  10   
      13.73m  14.00m  14.33m  14.74m  14.89m  14.87m
  2 Trewet, Parker               Pacific Luth          13.96m     13.33m   43-09.00   8   
      12.97m  12.85m  12.32m  12.27m  12.71m  13.33m
  3 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth             13.06m     12.68m   41-07.25   6   
      11.78m  12.59m  12.38m  12.68m  12.24m  12.49m
  4 Simms, D'Shaun               Green River                      12.07m   39-07.25   5   
      11.63m  11.36m  11.64m  FOUL  12.07m  11.80m
  5 Brown, Jordan                Green River            9.06m     11.57m   37-11.50   4   
      11.57m  10.00m  9.59m  10.11m  10.12m  9.92m
  6 Thompson, Tyler              Puget Sound           10.72m     10.81m   35-05.75   3   
      10.08m  FOUL  10.15m  10.39m  10.81m  FOUL
  7 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth          10.88m     10.36m   34-00.00   2   
      10.36m  9.49m  9.98m  9.42m  10.01m  9.80m
  8 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth              9.16m      8.93m   29-03.75   1   
      FOUL  8.93m  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Camito, Carter               Unattached            60.00m     52.21m     171-03  10   
      52.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth             47.23m     44.60m     146-04   8   
      44.60m  43.70m  FOUL  41.12m  42.10m  FOUL
  3 Simms, D'Shaun               Green River                      40.68m     133-05   6   
      FOUL  39.90m  40.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth          41.21m     40.35m     132-04   5   
      39.79m  38.67m  39.49m  FOUL  40.01m  40.35m
  5 Trewet, Parker               Pacific Luth          32.52m     29.20m      95-10   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.51m  28.90m  28.28m  29.20m
  6 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth          26.76m     28.33m      92-11   3   
      28.33m  27.24m  26.13m  26.63m  24.80m  26.14m
  7 Thompson, Tyler              Puget Sound           29.31m     26.54m      87-01   2   
      FOUL  25.83m  26.21m  FOUL  FOUL  26.54m
  8 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound                      26.21m      86-00   1   
      26.02m  23.61m  26.21m           
  9 Brown, Jordan                Green River           27.47m     24.84m      81-06 
      22.81m  24.84m  21.90m  22.25m  24.08m  22.21m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Whitworth             60.73m     63.91m     209-08  10   
      54.99m  57.21m  61.61m  60.84m  63.91m  FOUL
  2 Sunkel, Cole                 Unat-Olympic          60.20m     60.52m     198-07   8   
      56.63m  57.91m  55.23m  57.87m  60.52m  FOUL
  3 Swartout, Erik               Pacific Luth          59.29m     57.65m     189-02   6   
      55.63m  FOUL  54.74m  55.94m  57.45m  57.65m
  4 Lytle, Griffey               Trinity Luth          52.44m     56.01m     183-09   5   
      56.01m  FOUL  53.39m  51.66m  50.93m  52.61m
  5 Ewing, Morgunn               Linfield              58.00m     55.89m     183-04   4   
      FOUL  51.46m  48.94m  52.69m  52.94m  55.89m
  6 Budden, Cooper               Whitworth             57.40m     54.78m     179-09   3   
      FOUL  52.68m  52.70m  54.78m  52.38m  54.67m
  7 Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth          54.46m     54.27m     178-01   2   
      51.09m  50.93m  52.11m  49.21m  50.75m  54.27m
  8 Gongliewski, Dillon          Puget Sound           48.43m     47.03m     154-03   1   
      46.85m  FOUL  47.03m  FOUL  46.07m  FOUL
  9 Gilbert, Matt                Puget Sound           51.76m     46.91m     153-11 
      46.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Morris, Alexander            Green River                      43.37m     142-03 
      42.27m  43.37m  FOUL            
 11 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth             44.58m     37.93m     124-05 
      36.29m  35.96m  37.93m         
 12 Donovan, Geoffrey            Green River                      37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  FOUL  30.22m           
 13 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth             39.88m     34.38m     112-09 
      27.94m  32.32m  34.38m            
 14 Gutierrez, Andres            Trinity Luth          36.08m     32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL