Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2017 12:06 AM
                         Cougar Open 2017 - 4/22/2017                          
                               Canby HIgh School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vinjamuri, Rachel            Unattached             12.21      12.44   0.9  1 
  2 Woodcock, Danelle            Mt. Hood CC            12.00      12.79   0.9  1 
  3 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            12.48      12.81   0.9  1 
  4 Reddington, Morgan           Eastern Oreg           12.60      12.89   0.9  1 
  5 Childers, Kristi             Corban                 12.69      12.99   0.9  1 
  6 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg           12.76      13.07   NWI  2 
  7 LeBlanc, Presley             SW Oregon CC           13.13      13.12   NWI  2 
  8 Bernard, Maddie              Western Oreg           12.69      13.24   0.9  1 
  9 Meeker, Ruth                 Northwest Ch           13.19      13.26  -1.1  3 
 10 Fletcher, Lindsey            Western Oreg           12.95      13.38   NWI  2 
 11 Massey, Cierra               Clark Colleg           13.66      13.41  -1.1  3 
 12 Steigman, Hanna              Clackamas CC           13.13      13.43   NWI  2 
 13 Sears, Hailey                Western Oreg           12.89      13.45   NWI  2 
 14 Lofthouse, Lexie             SW Oregon CC           13.81      13.59   0.6  4 
 15 Christenson, Camille         Evergreen St           13.12      13.70   NWI  2 
 16 Curteman, Adrianna           Corban                 12.98      13.72   NWI  2 
 17 Brooks, Ashley               Concordia (O           13.40      13.81  -1.1  3 
 18 Bowen, Arianna               Warner Pacif           13.41      13.88  -1.1  3 
 19 Marshal, Ariel               SW Oregon CC           13.65      14.25  -1.1  3 
 20 Johnston, Abby               Eastern Oreg                      14.56   0.6  4 
 21 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee           13.70      14.65  -1.1  3 
 22 Ward, Meghan                 Multnomah                         15.45   0.6  4 
 23 Bell, Cassidy                Clackamas CC           13.12      18.40   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vinjamuri, Rachel            Unattached             25.00      25.41  -1.9  1 
  2 Patrick, Laura               Western Oreg           25.72      26.06  -1.9  1 
  3 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            25.40      26.68  -1.9  1 
  4 LeBlanc, Presley             SW Oregon CC           27.38      26.90  -1.5  3 
  5 Coleman, Brittany            Clackamas CC           26.33      27.19  -1.9  1 
  6 Spencer, Abigail             Northwest Ch           26.98      27.37  -1.0  2 
  7 Meeker, Ruth                 Northwest Ch           27.36      27.60  -1.0  2 
  8 Steigman, Hanna              Clackamas CC           27.22      27.78  -1.0  2 
  9 Fletcher, Lindsey            Western Oreg           27.37      28.22  -1.5  3 
 10 Brooks, Ashley               Concordia (O           27.04      28.29  -1.0  2 
 11 Pauken, Tess                 Osu Running            28.00      28.70  -1.5  3 
 12 Jordan, Marissa              Unattached             28.55      28.89  -1.1  4 
 13 Bailly, Kaitlyn              Concordia (O           27.84      29.15  -1.5  3 
 14 Ward, Meghan                 Multnomah              32.50      33.23  -1.1  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burke, Grayson               Western Oreg           58.42      58.78   1 
  2 Current, Kendall             Eastern Oreg           59.97      59.93   1 
  3 White, Haley                 Eastern Oreg         1:01.45    1:01.25   1 
  4 Homer, Faith                 Eastern Oreg         1:02.00    1:02.02   1 
  5 Jordan, Marissa              Unattached           1:04.27    1:02.22   2 
  6 Harland, Rachel              Corban               1:08.17    1:03.31   2 
  7 Pauken, Tess                 Osu Running          1:03.00    1:03.48   1 
  8 Sidlo, Rebecca               Corban                          1:04.14   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Madison           SW Oregon CC         1:00.00    1:04.69   1 
 10 Jackson, Celeste             Warner Pacif         1:03.80    1:05.16   1 
 11 Norquist, Leah               Multnomah            1:06.01    1:05.57   2 
 12 Drader, Megan                Western Oreg         1:03.30    1:06.07   1 
 13 Bailly, Kaitlyn              Concordia (O         1:08.50    1:08.11   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connor, Anna                 Skechers/Hig         2:16.00    2:16.88   1 
  2 Herbes, Elizabeth            Eastern Oreg         2:21.65    2:21.88   1 
  3 Yzaguirre, Kristina          Corban               2:24.13    2:22.65   1 
  4 Jones, Emily                 UO Running C         2:22.90    2:23.35   1 
  5 Wood, Brianna                Northwest Ch         2:26.10    2:26.75   2 
  6 Norquist, Leah               Multnomah            2:19.10    2:27.35   1 
  7 Oosterhout, Elizabeth        Corban               2:27.00    2:28.72   2 
  8 Harrington, Sara             Concordia (O         2:30.03    2:28.92   2 
  9 Bayly, Rachel                Western Oreg         2:28.00    2:29.62   2 
 10 Jones, Alexa                 Eastern Oreg         2:35.19    2:30.20   3 
 11 Jackson, Celeste             Warner Pacif         2:31.98    2:34.12   2 
 12 Crawford, Rebecca            Osu Running          2:35.00    2:34.31   2 
 13 Soh, Romaine                 UO Running C         2:35.00    2:41.18   2 
 14 Ventura, Yadira              Green River                     2:41.74   3 
 15 Anderson, Jenna              Lane CC              2:38.00    2:42.69   3 
 16 Carrier, Sarah               Multnomah            2:44.00    2:43.06   3 
 17 McChurch, Erin               Concordia (O         2:50.00    2:45.33   3 
 18 Mayfield, Megan              Concordia (O         2:35.95    2:46.08   3 
 19 Michell, Sara                Osu Running          2:45.00    2:47.08   3 
 20 Kerr, YiMei                  SW Oregon CC                    2:57.64   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connor, Anna                 Skechers/Hig         4:40.00    4:35.74   1 
  2 Maurmann, Nicole             Western Oreg         4:35.65    4:42.01   1 
  3 Homer, Faith                 Eastern Oreg         4:54.14    4:49.07   1 
  4 Jones, Emily                 UO Running C         4:57.60    4:52.99   1 
  5 McKinney, Cassie             Clark Colleg         4:55.00    4:53.25   1 
  6 Quinn, Kelsey                Jacuzzi Boys         4:56.32    4:53.49   1 
  7 Killingbeck, Aysia           Clackamas CC         4:52.98    4:54.24   1 
  8 Kangas, Lauren               Western Oreg         5:02.23    4:54.91   1 
  9 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg         4:58.90    5:02.96   1 
 10 Nikolaus, Rylie              Osu Running          5:30.00    5:03.89   2 
 11 Clarizio, Hannah             Corban               5:10.00    5:04.66   2 
 12 Ward, Mallory                Rogue CC             5:05.00    5:06.07   1 
 13 Fjelstul, Bailey             Concordia (O         5:03.12    5:06.70   1 
 14 Hobson, Gabby                Concordia (O         5:05.00    5:08.35   2 
 15 Anderson, Jenna              Lane CC              5:10.00    5:10.90   2 
 16 Link, Ginny                  Western Oreg         5:04.00    5:13.66   1 
 17 van Leeuwen, Magda           UO Running C         5:18.00    5:25.50   2 
 18 Carrier, Sarah               Multnomah            5:25.59    5:31.49   2 
 19 Bachtell, Allex              Rogue CC             5:26.00    5:38.23   2 
 20 Ventura, Yadira              Green River          5:47.53    5:44.37   2 
 21 Avendano, Martina            Warner Pacif         5:41.88    5:47.62   2 
 22 Asa, Jovi                    Clark Colleg         5:35.23    5:47.64   2 
 23 Kerr, YiMei                  SW Oregon CC                    5:49.96   2 
 24 Dickerson, Janelle           PMTC                 6:22.00    6:06.91   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Amy                  Corban              18:25.00   18:16.46  
  2 McKinney, Cassie             Clark Colleg                   18:19.29  
  3 Fry, Dana                    UO Running C        18:45.91   18:43.97  
  4 Megargee, Lisa               Eastern Oreg        19:00.00   19:10.63  
  5 Anna, Rebecca                Warner Pacif        19:35.00   19:16.65  
  6 Bullard, Stormy              Eastern Oreg        19:18.65   19:24.16  
  7 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg        19:53.64   19:27.03  
  8 Guptill, Annabel             Corban              19:31.00   19:27.86  
  9 Moyle, Brylee                Eastern Oreg        21:39.37   19:36.75  
 10 Baker, Brooklyn              Corban              19:43.00   19:44.53  
 11 Alvarado, Analicia           Eastern Oreg                   19:44.86  
 12 Valtkamp, Erica              Mt. Hood CC                    19:53.85  
 13 Oosterhout, Abigail          Green River         19:57.93   20:02.06  
 14 Sherick, Katie               Green River         19:58.65   20:04.46  
 15 Graham, LaRee                Green River         20:16.34   20:07.33  
 16 Cearley, Tayler              Clark Colleg        19:43.08   20:21.00  
 17 Mccarthy, Niamh              Unattached          21:33.00   20:43.04  
 18 Stobie, Hannah               Clackamas CC        20:54.02   20:47.61  
 19 Moreno, Bianca               Concordia (O                   21:02.44  
 20 Morin, Emily                 Lane CC                        21:30.05  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vander Meulen, Janna         Unattached             14.58      14.53   NWI  1 
  2 Hampton, Elana               Unattached             15.49      16.07   NWI  1 
  3 Simedru, Rachel              Clackamas CC           17.54      17.06   0.3  2 
  4 Sterling, Taylor             Green River                       17.13   0.3  2 
  5 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee           16.50      17.47   NWI  1 
  6 Johnston, Abby               Eastern Oreg           17.56      17.63   0.3  2 
  7 Ward, Naphtali               Corban                 17.00      18.35   NWI  1 
  8 McCormick, Brittany          Clackamas CC           19.02      18.69   0.3  2 
  9 McNairy, Michaela            Unattached             17.50      18.83   0.3  2 
 10 Lindbo, Chloe                Clark Colleg           16.88      19.16   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Katie               Eastern Oreg         1:03.39    1:04.82   1 
  2 Madden, Sara                 Western Oreg         1:04.66    1:05.25   1 
  3 Niskanen, Nicole             Western Oreg         1:08.09    1:05.64   1 
  4 Childers, Kristi             Corban               1:07.13    1:07.27   1 
  5 Curtis, Kathryn              Concordia (O         1:08.40    1:09.87   1 
  6 Goeke, Constance             Western Oreg         1:09.15    1:11.13   2 
  7 Botsford, Suzy               Clackamas CC         1:14.31    1:12.95   2 
  8 Mariscal, Breanna            SW Oregon CC         1:12.00    1:13.22   2 
  9 Bryant, Natalie              Green River                     1:21.44   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 47.62      48.55  
     1) White, Haley                    2) Jolley, Payton                 
     3) Reddington, Morgan              4) Current, Kendall               
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.95      50.71  
     1) Steigman, Hanna                 2) Bell, Cassidy                  
     3) Coleman, Brittany               4) Cameron, Karis                 
  3 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   50.50      51.49  
     1) Ryan, Alexa                     2) Lofthouse, Lexie               
     3) LeBlanc, Presley                4) Brooks, Aajua                  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         49.05      51.56  
     1) Curteman, Adrianna              2) Harland, Rachel                
     3) Childers, Kristi                4) Jenkins, Shelby                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corban  'B'                                       3:57.55    4:14.46  
     1) Harland, Rachel                 2) Childers, Kristi               
     3) Yzaguirre, Kristina             4) Jenkins, Shelby                
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             4:09.50    4:30.99  
     1) Bailly, Kaitlyn                 2) Hobson, Gabby                  
     3) Harrington, Sara                4) Curtis, Kathryn                
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:57.55   x4:37.75  
     1) Clarizio, Hannah                2) Oosterhout, Elizabeth          
     3) Sidlo, Rebecca                  4) Guptill, Annabel               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC           1.49m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Brooks, Aajua                SW Oregon CC           1.54m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  2 Sterling, Taylor             Green River            1.55m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  2 Wood, Alison                 Oregon Track           1.71m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  5 Kam, Maile                   Multnomah              1.44m      1.49m    4-10.50 
  5 Ward, Naphtali               Corban                 1.59m      1.49m    4-10.50 
  7 Bullard, Stormy              Eastern Oreg                      1.44m    4-08.75 
  7 Lewis, Hannah                Mt. Hood CC            1.35m      1.44m    4-08.75 
  9 Fukumoto, Gabby              Concordia (O           1.46m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 -- Marshal, Ariel               SW Oregon CC           1.42m         NH            
 -- Griffith, Emily              Western Oreg                         NH            
 -- Ryan, Alexa                  SW Oregon CC           1.42m         NH            
 -- Silver, Stormy               SW Oregon CC           1.53m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haun, Helen Ann              Oregon State           3.91m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 Sidor, Annie                 Unattached             3.81m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Udell, Katie                 Corban                 2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Henton, Ariana               Northwest Ch           2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Botsford, Suzy               Clackamas CC           2.65m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Walter, Alicia               Corban                            2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pavlenko, Lydia              Clackamas CC           5.23m      5.40m   1.8  17-08.75 
  2 Brooks, Aajua                SW Oregon CC           5.28m      5.36m   1.5  17-07.00 
  3 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC           5.49m      5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
  4 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC           5.27m      5.24m   1.3  17-02.25 
  5 Reddington, Morgan           Eastern Oreg           5.59m      5.22m   3.1  17-01.50 
  5 Hill, Emma                   Unattached             5.31m      5.22m   1.3  17-01.50 
  7 Lindbo, Chloe                Clark Colleg           4.47m      5.02m   2.3  16-05.75 
  8 Woodcock, Danelle            Mt. Hood CC            5.33m      4.99m   2.8  16-04.50 
  9 Griffith, Emily              Western Oreg                      4.96m   3.5  16-03.25 
 10 Jolley, Payton               Eastern Oreg           5.11m      4.95m   2.1  16-03.00 
 11 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg           4.97m      4.92m   0.2  16-01.75 
 12 Ryan, Alexa                  SW Oregon CC           4.87m      4.91m   2.4  16-01.50 
 12 Spencer, Abigail             Northwest Ch           5.11m      4.91m   2.1  16-01.50 
 14 Christenson, Camille         Evergreen St                      4.90m   4.2  16-01.00 
 15 Curteman, Adrianna           Corban                 5.26m      4.72m   1.2  15-06.00 
 16 Fowler, Amanda               Eastern Oreg           5.30m      4.69m   1.6  15-04.75 
 17 Lofthouse, Lexie             SW Oregon CC           4.78m      4.68m   2.1  15-04.25 
 18 Jenkins, Shelby              Corban                 4.88m      4.66m   1.9  15-03.50 
 19 McCormick, Brittany          Clackamas CC           4.57m      4.61m   2.0  15-01.50 
 20 McQueary, Lexi               Corban                 4.95m      4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
 21 Marshal, Ariel               SW Oregon CC           4.87m      4.49m   0.7  14-08.75 
 22 Udell, Katie                 Corban                 4.73m      4.38m   2.2  14-04.50 
 23 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC           4.24m      4.25m   1.7  13-11.50 
 24 Turpijn mcnairy, Karen       Unattached             3.96m      3.87m   3.7  12-08.50 
 -- Bowers, Emma                 Western Oreg           4.64m         ND   NWI           
 -- Cole, Brianna                Concordia (O           4.62m        DNF   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Emma                   Unattached            11.65m     11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75 
  2 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg          11.43m     11.20m   0.7  36-09.00 
  3 Pavlenko, Lydia              Clackamas CC          10.97m     11.02m   0.2  36-02.00 
  4 Pitts, Kathryn               Western Oreg          10.92m     11.00m   0.3  36-01.25 
  5 Jenkins, Shelby              Corban                10.57m     10.67m   0.2  35-00.25 
  6 Bowen, Arianna               Warner Pacif          10.79m     10.53m   1.1  34-06.75 
  7 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg          10.38m     10.50m   1.1  34-05.50 
  8 Jolley, Payton               Eastern Oreg          10.92m     10.35m   0.4  33-11.50 
  9 Coleman, Brittany            Clackamas CC          11.47m     10.28m   0.1  33-08.75 
 10 Christenson, Camille         Evergreen St          10.03m     10.25m   2.6  33-07.50 
 11 Ryan, Alexa                  SW Oregon CC          10.21m     10.19m   0.2  33-05.25 
 12 Fowler, Amanda               Eastern Oreg          10.56m      9.57m   0.8  31-04.75 
 13 McNairy, Michaela            Unattached             9.90m      9.41m   1.5  30-10.50 
 14 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC           9.45m      9.24m   1.3  30-03.75 
 -- Turpijn mcnairy, Karen       Unattached             7.92m         ND   NWI           
 -- Udell, Katie                 Corban                 9.51m         ND   NWI           
 -- Cole, Brianna                Concordia (O          10.26m         ND   NWI           
 -- Marshal, Ariel               SW Oregon CC                         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKinnis, Rachel             Concordia (O          12.54m     12.79m   41-11.50 
  2 Tensley, Joselynn            Concordia (O          12.00m     12.18m   39-11.50 
  3 Lynch, Crystal               Corban                12.47m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 White, Nicole                Concordia (O          12.77m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  5 Gardner, Makala              Clark Colleg          10.84m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  6 Winans, Lauren               Eastern Oreg          10.14m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  7 Thurman, Savannah            SW Oregon CC          10.76m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  8 Pettingill, Mackenzie        Mt. Hood CC           10.37m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  9 Angelechio, Monica           Clackamas CC          10.46m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 10 Creech, Kyla                 Corban                 9.40m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 11 Lanway, Madeline             Green River            9.74m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 12 Meyer, Nona                  Green River            9.51m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 13 Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC           8.51m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 14 Warner, Rebekha              Mt. Hood CC            9.50m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 15 Walton, Gyna                 OTC                    8.37m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 16 Kuiper, Johanna              Corban                 8.24m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 17 Adams, Jo                    SW Oregon CC                      6.43m   21-01.25 
 -- Huffman, Rachael             Western Oreg          13.10m         ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Huffman, Rachael             Western Oreg          44.01m     43.10m     141-05 
  2 Lynch, Crystal               Corban                40.55m     41.10m     134-10 
  3 Gardner, Makala              Clark Colleg          36.16m     37.50m     123-00 
  4 White, Nicole                Concordia (O          43.50m     37.22m     122-01 
  5 Tensley, Joselynn            Concordia (O          40.00m     36.90m     121-01 
  6 Korff, Halie                 Western Oreg          37.23m     36.80m     120-09 
  7 Gronbach, Mariah             Western Oreg          40.65m     35.71m     117-02 
  8 Hunter, Jordan               Warner Pacif          42.49m     34.51m     113-03 
  9 Thurman, Savannah            SW Oregon CC          36.80m     34.30m     112-06 
 10 Simedru, Rachel              Clackamas CC          34.94m     33.40m     109-07 
 11 Dodd, Paige                  Eastern Oreg          35.74m     33.10m     108-07 
 12 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC          32.72m     32.70m     107-03 
 12 Creech, Kyla                 Corban                31.71m     32.70m     107-03 
 14 Marchment, Mckenna           Portland Sta          34.93m     32.52m     106-08 
 15 Howell, Mackenzie            Corban                36.56m     31.71m     104-00 
 16 Pettingill, Mackenzie        Mt. Hood CC           38.00m     31.30m     102-08 
 17 Black, Michaella             SW Oregon CC          30.43m     31.20m     102-04 
 18 Guerrero, Vanessa            Warner Pacif          32.66m     30.90m     101-04 
 19 Liber, Ashley                Portland Sta          28.86m     29.20m      95-10 
 20 Warner, Rebekha              Mt. Hood CC           38.00m     28.30m      92-10 
 21 Angelechio, Monica           Clackamas CC          29.30m     27.10m      88-11 
 22 Kuiper, Johanna              Corban                29.19m     26.90m      88-03 
 23 Negron, Kendra               Portland Sta          27.53m     26.70m      87-07 
 24 Lanway, Madeline             Green River           26.60m     26.50m      86-11 
 25 Walton, Gyna                 OTC                   25.02m     24.90m      81-08 
 26 Meyer, Nona                  Green River           25.13m     21.30m      69-10 
 27 Adams, Jo                    SW Oregon CC                     19.20m      63-00 
 28 Brock, Marilyn               Portland Mas                     11.30m      37-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tensley, Joselynn            Concordia (O          51.00m     50.50m     165-08 
  2 McKinnis, Rachel             Concordia (O          48.83m     48.83m     160-02 
  3 Dean, Sylvia                 Western Oreg          46.99m     47.97m     157-04 
  4 White, Nicole                Concordia (O          48.00m     46.67m     153-01 
  5 Falck, Alecia                Western Oreg          45.00m     45.28m     148-07 
  6 Gronbach, Mariah             Western Oreg          40.84m     42.92m     140-10 
  7 Hunter, Jordan               Warner Pacif          47.70m     40.85m     134-00 
  8 Howell, Mackenzie            Corban                39.70m     38.55m     126-06 
  9 Ayers, Liz                   Eastern Oreg          38.95m     38.07m     124-11 
 10 Guerrero, Vanessa            Warner Pacif          42.50m     37.78m     123-11 
 11 Simedru, Rachel              Clackamas CC          34.04m     37.56m     123-03 
 12 Gardner, Makala              Clark Colleg          36.75m     37.42m     122-09 
 13 Winans, Lauren               Eastern Oreg          33.76m     36.07m     118-04 
 14 Mackay, Ali                  Evergreen St          30.25m     32.50m     106-07 
 15 Negron, Kendra               Portland Sta          26.36m     29.34m      96-03 
 16 Warner, Rebekha              Mt. Hood CC           32.00m     24.57m      80-07 
 17 Angelechio, Monica           Clackamas CC          26.06m     19.45m      63-10 
 -- Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          32.40m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Destiny              Unattached            44.70m     44.18m     144-11 
  2 Zollman, Karianne            Eastern Oreg          40.46m     40.58m     133-02 
  3 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC           40.55m     39.34m     129-01 
  4 Chappell, Emma               Concordia (O          40.00m     39.29m     128-11 
  5 McLean, Rebecca              Corban                36.79m     38.93m     127-09 
  6 Ayers, Liz                   Eastern Oreg          40.18m     38.47m     126-02 
  7 Inscore, Renee               Corban                39.46m     38.27m     125-07 
  8 McCarty, Elizabeth           Eastern Oreg          36.88m     38.16m     125-02 
  9 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC          34.48m     36.69m     120-04 
 10 Ranger, Kelsey               Eastern Oreg          31.22m     35.00m     114-10 
 11 Myers, Kylie                 Western Oreg          36.32m     34.34m     112-08 
 12 Hermann, Grace               SW Oregon CC          39.32m     34.14m     112-00 
 13 Liber, Ashley                Portland Sta          33.01m     32.51m     106-08 
 14 Griffith, Emily              Western Oreg                     32.23m     105-09 
 15 Marchment, Mckenna           Portland Sta          35.07m     31.83m     104-05 
 16 McQueary, Lexi               Corban                31.78m     31.54m     103-06 
 17 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC          31.12m     31.28m     102-07 
 18 Black, Michaella             SW Oregon CC          28.22m     30.76m     100-11 
 19 Harmon, Mindy                Corban                28.27m     28.44m      93-04 
 20 Dawson, Linda                Clackamas CC          27.89m     27.65m      90-08 
 21 Lindbo, Chloe                Clark Colleg          29.61m     24.78m      81-03 
 22 Meyer, Nona                  Green River           27.24m     24.46m      80-03 
 23 Mayberry, Sierra             Clark Colleg          25.24m     22.92m      75-02 
 24 Walter, Alicia               Corban                31.75m     22.00m      72-02 
 25 Walton, Gyna                 OTC                   18.14m     19.56m      64-02 
 26 Brock, Marilyn               Portland Mas                      7.60m      24-11 
 -- Mills, Lauren                Eastern Oreg          38.09m         ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Jebarri         Eastern Oreg           10.58      10.85  -0.7  1 
  2 Murasiranwa, Kuda            SW Oregon CC           10.60      10.98  -0.7  1 
  3 Prince, Kemar                Corban                 11.07      11.23  -0.7  1 
  4 Jones, Kawika                Green River            11.32      11.36   NWI  2 
  5 Andres, Seth                 Lane CC                11.20      11.37  -0.7  1 
  6 Whitley, Seth                Unattached             11.05      11.44  -0.7  1 
  7 Fraction, Johntavious        Clark Colleg           11.34      11.49   NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Jordan                Clackamas CC                      11.50  -0.9  6 
  8 Ovgard, Gabe                 Unattached             10.99      11.50  -0.7  1 
 10 Diggs, Isaiah                Clackamas CC           11.25      11.52   NWI  2 
 11 Hunt, Bryan                  SW Oregon CC           11.69      11.56  -0.3  4 
 12 Hatfield, Zac                Eastern Oreg           11.27      11.57   NWI  2 
 13 Root, Noah                   Clark Colleg           11.40      11.57  -0.1  3 
 14 Knott, Malik                 Unattached             11.43      11.60  -0.1  3 
 15 Rogozinski, Nick             UO Running C           11.54      11.64  -0.1  3 
 16 Distant, Devin               Osu Running            11.80      11.70   NWI  5 
 17 Sires, Cannon                Green River            11.79      11.71  -0.3  4 
 18 Canizares, Evan              Osu Running            11.50      11.75  -0.1  3 
 19 Quinn, Holden                Corban                 11.52      11.76  -0.1  3 
 20 Hayes, Patrick               Mt. Hood CC            11.60      11.85  -0.1  3 
 21 Sparks, Caden                Green River            11.72      11.85  -0.3  4 
 22 Chesnut, Joshua              Northwest Ch           11.54      11.89  -0.1  3 
 23 Chabikwa, Tapiwa             Unattached             11.74      11.90  -0.3  4 
 23 Camacho, Isaiah              Multnomah              11.43      11.90  -0.1  3 
 25 Kochis, Michael              Multnomah              11.87      11.91   NWI  5 
 26 Tran, David                  Clark Colleg                      11.92  -0.9  6 
 27 Fields, Michael              Clackamas CC           11.24      11.92   NWI  2 
 28 Pablo, Anthony               Western Oreg           11.76      11.93  -0.3  4 
 29 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             11.82      11.96   NWI  5 
 30 Garrett, Malik               Unattached             12.00      12.00   NWI  5 
 31 Lovotti, Lino                UO Running C           12.03      12.07   NWI  5 
 32 Norris, Wade                 Unattached             12.02      12.10   NWI  5 
 33 Freeman, Jayce               Lucky Dragon           11.75      12.11  -0.3  4 
 34 Jackson, Dalawn              Green River            12.76      12.17  -0.9  6 
 35 Minardi, Noah                Corban                 12.24      12.39  -0.9  6 
 36 Cooley, Trever               Multnomah              12.51      12.42  -0.9  6 
 37 Gonzalez, Saul               Lucky Dragon           11.75      12.51  -0.3  4 
 38 Lavios, Raphael              Clackamas CC           12.25      13.22  -0.9  6 
 -- Canencia, Anson              SW Oregon CC                         DQ  -0.9  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Jebarri         Eastern Oreg           21.41      21.86  -1.3  1 
  2 Warner, Cody                 Western Oreg           21.09      21.93  -1.3  1 
  3 Stubbs, Chris                Unattached             21.46      22.13  -1.3  1 
  4 Murasiranwa, Kuda            SW Oregon CC           21.60      22.45  -1.3  1 
  5 Whitaker, Aaron              Western Oreg           22.33      22.58  -1.3  1 
  6 Dorn, Andre                  Mt. Hood CC            22.21      22.60  -1.3  1 
  7 Joseph, Mark-Lee             Unattached             22.40      22.93  -1.4  2 
  8 Whitley, Seth                Unattached             22.36      23.23  -1.3  1 
  9 Andres, Seth                 Lane CC                22.90      23.32  -1.4  2 
 10 Woods, Devonte               Western Oreg           22.71      23.34  -1.4  2 
 11 Quinn, Holden                Corban                 23.04      23.37  -1.4  2 
 12 Root, Noah                   Clark Colleg           23.13      23.52  -1.4  2 
 13 Carver, Troy                 Clackamas CC                      23.58  -1.0  7 
 14 Rogozinski, Nick             UO Running C           23.40      23.59  -1.2  3 
 15 Powers, Tyler                Concordia (O           23.34      23.60  -1.2  3 
 16 Stintzi, Tyrone              Clackamas CC           24.20      23.69  -1.0  4 
 17 Gilpin, Harley               Northwest Ch           24.53      23.71  -1.1  5 
 18 Martin, Austin               Osu Running            23.95      23.77  -1.0  4 
 19 Pablo, Anthony               Western Oreg           23.51      23.82  -1.2  3 
 20 Hatfield, Zac                Eastern Oreg           23.30      23.83  -1.2  3 
 21 Hixon, Joey                  Clark Colleg                      23.95  -1.0  7 
 22 Distant, Devin               Osu Running            23.80      23.97  -1.0  4 
 23 Sparks, Caden                Green River            23.72      24.09  -1.2  3 
 24 Abbene, Ian                  Osu Running            24.50      24.11  -1.1  5 
 24 Canizares, Evan              Osu Running            24.30      24.11  -1.0  4 
 26 Kochis, Michael              Multnomah              24.43      24.25  -1.1  5 
 27 Knott, Malik                 Unattached             23.01      24.30  -1.4  2 
 28 Hines, Christopher           Unattached             23.25      24.42  -1.4  2 
 29 Chabikwa, Tapiwa             Unattached             24.19      24.44  -1.0  4 
 30 Kanelis, Zach                Clark Colleg           23.90      24.59  -1.0  4 
 31 Slade, Darius                Unattached             24.70      24.67  -0.4  6 
 32 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             24.34      24.87  -1.1  5 
 33 Hayes, Patrick               Mt. Hood CC            23.90      24.89  -1.0  4 
 34 Fields, Michael              Clackamas CC           24.37      24.95  -1.1  5 
 35 Carter, Daniel               Northwest Ch           25.19      24.99  -0.4  6 
 36 Redle, Michael               Osu Running            24.50      25.13  -1.1  5 
 37 Jackson, Dalawn              Green River                       25.13  -1.0  7 
 38 Lavios, Raphael              Clackamas CC           25.85      27.54  -0.4  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dorn, Andre                  Mt. Hood CC            49.21      49.06   1 
  2 Joseph, Mark-Lee             Unattached             49.50      49.46   1 
  3 Lewis-Allen, Devin           Eastern Oreg           49.77      49.86   1 
  4 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg           51.44      50.68   1 
  5 Morrell III, Thomas          Eastern Oreg           52.00      50.86   1 
  6 Zimmerly, Dustin             Eastern Oreg           53.09      51.16   2 
  7 Navarro, Alex                Eastern Oreg           52.91      51.73   2 
  8 Martin, Austin               Osu Running            53.10      51.95   2 
  9 Davis III, Gary              Unattached             52.50      52.00   2 
 10 Kanelis, Zach                Clark Colleg           52.60      52.02   2 
 11 Abbene, Ian                  Osu Running            52.50      52.10   2 
 12 Porter, Janaree              Unattached             52.70      52.43   2 
 13 Owens, William               SW Oregon CC           57.09      52.69   3 
 14 Hixon, Joey                  Clark Colleg                      52.72   4 
 15 Hines, Christopher           Unattached             53.97      53.13   3 
 16 George, Cole                 SW Oregon CC           54.27      53.72   3 
 17 Powers, Tyler                Concordia (O           51.83      54.28   1 
 18 Carter, Daniel               Northwest Ch           56.10      54.37   3 
 19 Redle, Michael               Osu Running            54.00      55.27   3 
 20 Gilpin, Harley               Northwest Ch           52.16      55.33   2 
 21 Kruse, Mitch                 Western Oreg                      55.82   4 
 22 Waters, Taylor               Unattached             54.00      56.10   3 
 23 Slade, Darius                Unattached             56.14      56.62   3 
 24 McAra, Alex                  Lucky Dragon           55.10      56.84   3 
 25 Sheridan, Cas                SW Oregon CC                      57.36   4 
 26 Kraus, Jacob                 Clackamas CC                      59.99   4 
 27 Valencia, Armando            Green River                     1:00.36   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chin, Michael                Western Oreg         1:52.38    1:55.53   1 
  2 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie      Unattached           1:51.76    1:56.01   1 
  3 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O         1:52.73    1:56.26   1 
  4 Marson, Parker               Western Oreg         1:55.77    1:56.38   1 
  5 Knott, Curt                  Western Oreg         1:56.86    1:56.83   2 
  6 Rodriguez, Ben               Lane CC              1:56.73    1:58.19   1 
  7 Marshall, Dominick           Western Oreg         1:58.42    1:59.50   2 
  8 West, Zane                   Corban               1:56.88    1:59.79   2 
  9 Martinez, Moises             Lane CC              1:59.00    2:00.94   2 
 10 Haglund, Matthew             Western Oreg         2:04.39    2:01.08   4 
 11 Davis III, Gary              Unattached           2:03.01    2:01.18   3 
 12 Day, Evan                    UO Running C         2:03.00    2:02.15   3 
 13 Jones, Ryan                  UO Running C         2:01.58    2:02.60   3 
 14 Jury, Micah                  Northwest Ch         2:09.50    2:04.04   5 
 15 Kuzichev, Jonathan           Corban               2:04.00    2:04.42   3 
 16 McDaniel, Nicholas           Osu Running          1:58.44    2:04.52   2 
 17 Rouches, Miles               Osu Running          2:02.00    2:04.57   3 
 18 Leon, Marco                  Lane CC              2:00.25    2:04.66   2 
 19 Littrell, Jake               Lane CC              2:04.48    2:04.87   4 
 20 Lewis, Judd                  Unattached           2:08.00    2:05.08   5 
 21 Salter, Jon                  Mt. Hood CC          2:06.98    2:06.25   4 
 22 Martino, Flint               Unattached           2:06.00    2:06.62   4 
 23 Murrey-Inskeep, Gabriel      Evergreen St         2:08.36    2:07.10   5 
 24 Poole, Chris                 Voq Racing           2:04.00    2:07.44   4 
 25 Coe, Caleb                   Mt. Hood CC          2:06.00    2:08.06   4 
 26 Owens, William               SW Oregon CC         2:18.87    2:08.32   6 
 27 Seifer, Wolf                 UO Running C         2:06.90    2:08.37   4 
 28 Perez, Carlos                UO Running C         2:08.47    2:09.06   5 
 29 Knowles, Justin              Clark Colleg         2:11.50    2:09.25   5 
 30 Thornburg, Terek             Mt. Hood CC          2:07.00    2:09.78   5 
 31 Christman, Carter            UO Running C         2:03.50    2:10.37   3 
 32 Collins, Drake               Multnomah Un                    2:12.35   6 
 33 Lopez, Esteban               Green River          2:16.92    2:14.56   6 
 34 Sheridan, Cas                SW Oregon CC         2:14.94    2:15.71   6 
 35 Reyes, Carlos                Unattached           2:15.00    2:17.26   6 
 36 Council, Keegan              Multnomah            2:18.10    2:17.49   6 
 37 Paulk, Kevin                 Bowerman Tra         2:15.00    2:18.73   6 
 38 Ernst, Jason                 Clark Colleg         2:25.47    2:22.06   6 
 39 Derbyshire, Alex             Mt. Hood CC                     2:25.35   6 
 40 Barajas, Jaime               UO Running C         2:12.00    2:35.00   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Matthew              Jacuzzi Boys         3:50.00    3:54.28   1 
  2 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie      Unattached           3:57.97    3:55.17   1 
  3 Crosswhite, Justin           Western Oreg         3:56.30    3:56.77   1 
  4 Normandeau, Thomas           Western Oreg         3:57.67    3:57.05   1 
  5 Macias, Jose                 Clackamas CC         4:00.00    3:57.37   1 
  6 Boekenoogen, Craig           Corban               3:58.00    3:58.54   1 
  7 Willyard, Brett              UO Running C         4:03.84    3:58.67   2 
  8 Martinez, Moises             Lane CC              4:01.00    4:00.22   1 
  9 Talan, Evan                  Osu Running          4:02.00    4:00.38   2 
 10 Morrell III, Thomas          Eastern Oreg         4:01.29    4:00.43   2 
 11 Navarro, Alex                Eastern Oreg         4:06.14    4:01.38   2 
 12 Orndorf, Logan               Unattached           3:49.00    4:01.62   1 
 13 Johnston, Conor              University o         3:55.30    4:01.97   1 
 14 Zimmerly, Dustin             Eastern Oreg         4:04.29    4:02.31   2 
 15 Jones, Tyler                 Western Oreg         4:02.47    4:02.56   2 
 16 Martin, Michael              Lane CC              4:04.22    4:03.28   2 
 17 Jones, Ryan                  UO Running C         4:05.77    4:03.63   2 
 18 Rouches, Miles               Osu Running          4:07.00    4:04.96   2 
 19 Guermali, Said               Unattached           3:54.26    4:05.03   1 
 20 Day, Evan                    UO Running C         4:06.95    4:05.13   2 
 21 Ekanger, Alan                Western Oreg         4:05.00    4:05.97   2 
 22 Mosman, Hunter               Western Oreg         4:11.55    4:08.01   3 
 23 Lewis, Judd                  Unattached           3:59.00    4:08.50   1 
 24 Fey, Stephen                 Western Oreg         4:08.47    4:10.56   3 
 25 Littrell, Jake               Lane CC              4:06.50    4:11.97   2 
 26 Berdahl, Seth                UO Running C         4:10.41    4:12.25   3 
 27 Carrier, Dan                 Clackamas CC         4:10.00    4:12.45   3 
 28 Christman, Carter            UO Running C         4:13.77    4:12.83   3 
 29 Shakalia, Karim              Jacuzzi Boys         4:07.20    4:12.91   2 
 30 Moats, Josh                  Clackamas CC         4:12.00    4:13.83   3 
 31 Rouches, Mason               Osu Running          4:20.00    4:15.10   4 
 32 Poole, Chris                 Voq Racing           4:07.32    4:18.06   2 
 33 Anderson, Glen               Osu Running          4:18.56    4:18.76   3 
 34 Nehnevaj, Dan                Clark Colleg         4:09.99    4:19.09   3 
 35 Seifer, Wolf                 UO Running C         4:23.24    4:19.15   4 
 36 Martino, Flint               Unattached           4:19.00    4:19.34   3 
 37 Perez, Carlos                UO Running C         4:24.43    4:19.77   4 
 38 Hayward, Connor              UO Running C         4:22.13    4:20.11   4 
 39 Salter, Jon                  Mt. Hood CC                     4:21.32   5 
 40 Andersen, Sam                Clark Colleg         4:23.00    4:22.46   4 
 41 Leon, Marco                  Lane CC              4:16.00    4:23.66   3 
 42 Rodman, Devin                Rogue CC             4:14.00    4:24.60   3 
 43 Knowles, Justin              Clark Colleg         4:30.96    4:26.03   4 
 44 Rennaker, Hudson             Osu Running          4:25.00    4:27.30   4 
 45 Sanchez, Craig               Eastern Oreg         4:30.56    4:27.90   4 
 46 Leonis, Nigel                Rogue CC             4:26.00    4:29.46   4 
 47 Griffes, Jonathan            Corban               4:39.00    4:29.58   5 
 48 Hamilton, Lucas              UO Running C         4:40.54    4:29.81   5 
 49 French, Ryan                 Osu Running          4:18.00    4:30.13   3 
 50 Larabee, Drew                Corban               4:27.52    4:30.63   4 
 51 Logan, Andrew                Osu Running          4:35.00    4:31.18   4 
 51 Council, Keegan              Multnomah            4:31.66    4:31.18   4 
 53 Hiebel, Kyle                 Osu Running          4:35.00    4:35.12   4 
 53 Geisler, Mark                Osu Running          4:40.00    4:35.12   4 
 55 Schaezlin, Robert            Corban               4:36.00    4:35.92   5 
 56 Bill, Weyekin                Clackamas CC         4:35.00    4:39.16   5 
 57 Derbyshire, Alex             Mt. Hood CC                     4:40.79   5 
 58 Sheridan, Cas                SW Oregon CC                    4:45.06   5 
 59 Ernst, Jason                 Clark Colleg         4:49.62    4:48.25   5 
 60 Gallegos, Justin             UO Running C         6:38.25    6:47.57   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macias, Jose                 Clackamas CC                   14:57.04   2 
  2 Maszk, Nic                   Eastern Oreg        15:18.92   15:08.37   1 
  3 Inwards, Lane                Eastern Oreg        15:43.91   15:24.75   1 
  4 Steele, Zachary              Corban              15:35.00   15:25.47   1 
  5 Gravatt, Ransom              Unattached          15:36.00   15:29.60   1 
  6 Salvador-Benavides, Rube     Corban              15:48.00   15:40.05   1 
  7 Heckard, Sawyer              Western Oreg        15:53.84   15:40.16   1 
  8 Moats, Josh                  Clackamas CC        17:15.04   15:40.63   2 
  9 Breckheimer, Jonathan        UO Running C        16:30.00   16:03.42   2 
 10 Godwin, Craig                Unattached          16:16.00   16:05.61   2 
 11 Shelevy, Elmer               Lane CC             15:40.45   16:11.11   1 
 12 Andersen, Sam                Clark Colleg        16:08.59   16:18.50   2 
 13 Larabee, Daniel              Multnomah                      16:22.29   2 
 14 Murry, Noah                  Concordia (O        16:15.00   16:30.52   2 
 15 Jaggi, Ryan                  Unattached          16:25.00   16:40.33   2 
 16 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan      Western Oreg        16:10.00   16:44.46   2 
 17 Aebi, Carter                 Unattached          15:00.00   16:45.76   1 
 18 Howard, Jack                 Eastern Oreg        15:48.69   16:59.81   1 
 19 Comer, Brian                 Unattached          15:53.77   17:22.34   1 
 20 Tregear, Wyland              Corban              17:21.29   17:49.53   2 
 21 Rummerfield, Evan            Eastern Oreg        16:26.63   17:57.14   2 
 22 Peterson, Jacob              Osu Running         17:29.40   17:58.00   2 
 23 Stearns, Michael             Bowerman Tra        18:05.00   18:20.61   2 
 -- Bloom, Brendan               Green River         16:49.36        DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kirkendall, Matthew          Unattached             14.81      14.92  -0.7  1 
  2 Andres, Seth                 Lane CC                14.90      15.03  -0.7  1 
  3 Liburd, Emerson              Clackamas CC           15.15      15.10  -0.7  1 
  4 Martin, Nathan               Corban                 15.15      15.31  -0.7  1 
  5 Golding, Brian               Mt. Hood CC            16.12      15.80  -0.7  1 
  6 Stark, Drae                  SW Oregon CC           15.85      15.91  -0.7  1 
  7 Freeman, Jayce               Lucky Dragon           15.98      16.15  -0.7  1 
  8 Patterson, Jeffrey           Unattached             16.24      16.28  -0.7  1 
  9 Ramsay, Grayson              Clackamas CC           16.63      16.65  -1.4  2 
 10 Smith, Jaz                   Evergreen St                      16.66  -1.4  2 
 11 Collins, Garrett             Clackamas CC           17.15      17.23  -1.4  2 
 12 Ziegler, Zach                SW Oregon CC           16.50      17.45  -1.4  2 
 13 Gonzales, Kyle               Clark Colleg           17.54      20.77  -1.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kirkendall, Matthew          Unattached             55.30      55.15   1 
  2 Bohuslavizki, Christian      Corban                 54.02      55.16   1 
  3 Patterson, Jeffrey           Unattached             55.70      55.88   1 
  4 Patrick, Clay                UO Running C           58.50      57.48   2 
  5 Golding, Brian               Mt. Hood CC            58.23      58.38   1 
  6 Collins, Garrett             Clackamas CC           59.23      58.43   2 
  7 Bierly, Robert               Concordia (O           59.02      59.43   2 
  8 Anderson, Stephen            Corban                 58.25      59.95   1 
  9 Smith, Jaz                   Evergreen St                    1:00.08   2 
 10 Minardi, Noah                Corban                          1:00.89   2 
 11 Crawford, Thomas             SW Oregon CC                    1:01.63   2 
 12 Ziegler, Zach                SW Oregon CC           57.25    1:02.34   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         41.11      42.40   1 
     1) Yee, Timothy                    2) Bohuslavizki, Christian        
     3) Martin, Nathan                  4) Prince, Kemar                  
  2 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   43.00      43.09   1 
     1) Stark, Drae                     2) Kreutzer, Cole                 
     3) Hunt, Bryan                     4) Murasiranwa, Kuda              
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.07      44.34   1 
     1) Lee, D'Mon                      2) Mills, Micco                   
     3) Diggs, Isaiah                   4) Kilcup, Margaryonta            
  4 Green River CC  'A'                                 43.36      44.79   1 
     1) Sires, Cannon                   2) Swanson, Brandon               
     3) Sparks, Caden                   4) Jones, Kawika                  
  5 Multnomah  'A'                                      45.59      45.16   2 
     1) Camacho, Isaiah                 2) Krause, Marcus                 
     3) Kochis, Michael                 4) Robell, Brice                  
  6 UO Running Club  'A'                                43.14      45.33   1 
     1) Patrick, Clay                   2) Breckheimer, Jonathan          
     3) Lovotti, Lino                   4) Rogozinski, Nick               
  7 Lucky Dragons  'A'                                  45.23      46.25   2 
     1) Edwards, Patrick                2) Gonzalez, Saul                 
     3) McAra, Alex                     4) Freeman, Jayce                 
  8 SW Oregon CC  'B'                                             x46.86   2 
     1) Canencia, Anson                 2) Smith, Chris                   
     3) Owens, William                  4) MC Clerkin, Carlos             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                               3:19.06    3:22.81   1 
     1) Lewis-Allen, Devin              2) Morrell III, Thomas            
     3) Shaw, Cooper                    4) Zimmerly, Dustin               
  2 Corban  'A'                                       3:14.76    3:23.46   1 
     1) Bohuslavizki, Christian         2) Martin, Nathan                 
     3) Yee, Timothy                    4) Anderson, Stephen              
  3 Clark College  'B'                                3:30.00    3:30.03   1 
     1) Andersen, Sam                   2) Gonzales, Kyle                 
     3) Nehnevaj, Dan                   4) Knowles, Justin                
  4 Osu Running Club  'A'                             3:40.00    3:33.05   2 
     1) Martin, Austin                  2) McDaniel, Nicholas             
     3) Talan, Evan                     4) Abbene, Ian                    
  5 Corban  'B'                                       3:14.76   x3:34.44   1 
     1) Griffes, Jonathan               2) Kuzichev, Jonathan             
     3) Larabee, Drew                   4) West, Zane                     
  6 Multnomah  'A'                                    3:36.94    3:40.06   2 
     1) Camacho, Isaiah                 2) Cooley, Trever                 
     3) Kochis, Michael                 4) Krause, Marcus                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Kei-Jian            Unattached             2.20m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Swanson, Brandon             Green River            1.95m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Elliott, Zakariyyaa          Clackamas CC           1.79m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Stintzi, Tyrone              Clackamas CC           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Jackson, Andre               Unattached             1.86m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Brown jr, John               Unattached             1.72m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Harris, Jeremiah             Corban                            1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Zubaly, Forest               Corban                 1.77m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Kruse, Mitch                 Western Oreg                      1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Carrizales, Emmy             Concordia (O           1.82m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Mitchell, Mike               SW Oregon CC           1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Seng, Michael                Corban                 1.60m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Gonzales, Kyle               Clark Colleg                         NH            
 -- Crawford, Thomas             SW Oregon CC           1.73m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Lucas               Eastern Oreg           4.56m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Rhynes, Blake                Clackamas CC           3.96m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Pettus, Nick                 Clackamas CC           4.33m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Matteson, Zachary            Corban                 4.31m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Andrews, Michael             Northwest Ch           4.20m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Durfee, Quentin              Eastern Oreg           3.96m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Cobb, Kolton                 Eastern Oreg           4.11m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Ramsay, Grayson              Clackamas CC           3.66m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Gates, David                 OTCM                   3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC           3.66m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ovgard, Gabe                 Unattached             6.86m      6.96m   1.1  22-10.00 
  2 Zheol, Dillon                Clackamas CC           6.57m      6.72m   1.5  22-00.75 
  3 Barrow, Jaron                Mt. Hood CC            7.00m      6.70m   1.6  21-11.75 
  4 Meade, Dominique             Unattached             6.73m      6.66m   1.2  21-10.25 
  5 Knott, Malik                 Unattached             6.65m      6.60m   1.9  21-08.00 
  6 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           6.63m      6.50m   1.3  21-04.00 
  7 Diggs, Isaiah                Clackamas CC           6.42m      6.40m   1.9  21-00.00 
  8 Jones, Jatarus               Clackamas CC           6.63m      6.35m   0.7  20-10.00 
  9 Carver, Troy                 Clackamas CC           6.14m      6.29m   2.6  20-07.75 
 10 Kreutzer, Cole               SW Oregon CC           6.40m      6.27m   3.2  20-07.00 
 11 Tran, David                  Clark Colleg           6.37m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
 12 Mitchell, Mike               SW Oregon CC           6.25m      6.12m   0.8  20-01.00 
 13 Sires, Cannon                Green River            6.05m      6.09m   2.5  19-11.75 
 14 Nester, Marcus               Unattached             5.97m      6.05m   2.2  19-10.25 
 15 Smith, Jaz                   Evergreen St                      6.03m   1.3  19-09.50 
 15 Krause, Marcus               Multnomah              6.25m      6.03m   3.2  19-09.50 
 17 Chabikwa, Tapiwa             Unattached             5.75m      5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
 18 Jackson, Andre               Unattached             6.40m      5.96m   1.5  19-06.75 
 19 Yee, Timothy                 Corban                 6.30m      5.93m   1.9  19-05.50 
 20 Lovotti, Lino                UO Running C           5.54m      5.91m   0.2  19-04.75 
 20 Li, Ngai                     Unattached             6.07m      5.91m   3.2  19-04.75 
 20 Harris, Jeremiah             Corban                            5.91m   2.5  19-04.75 
 23 Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif           6.55m      5.88m   1.6  19-03.50 
 24 Gonzalez, Saul               Lucky Dragon           6.45m      5.86m   0.5  19-02.75 
 25 Chesnut, Joshua              Northwest Ch           6.17m      5.84m   2.0  19-02.00 
 26 Stark, Drae                  SW Oregon CC           6.80m      5.77m   0.2  18-11.25 
 27 Hawks, Williams              Mt. Hood CC            5.25m      5.75m   2.8  18-10.50 
 28 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             5.70m      5.73m   0.8  18-09.75 
 29 Elliot, Luke                 SW Oregon CC           5.80m      5.67m   1.4  18-07.25 
 30 Seng, Michael                Corban                            5.58m   3.5  18-03.75 
 30 Hunt, Bryan                  SW Oregon CC           5.51m      5.58m   2.3  18-03.75 
 32 Matteson, Zachary            Corban                 5.92m      5.55m   1.5  18-02.50 
 33 Brown jr, John               Unattached             5.97m      5.53m   1.1  18-01.75 
 34 Waters, Taylor               Unattached             5.96m      5.29m   2.2  17-04.25 
 35 Zubaly, Forest               Corban                 5.41m      5.08m   2.9  16-08.00 
 36 Harmon, Cody                 Corban                 5.18m      5.00m   3.8  16-05.00 
 -- Garcia, Zach                 Clackamas CC           6.12m         ND   NWI           
 -- Meade, Devin                 Unattached             6.55m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jatarus               Clackamas CC          13.92m     13.59m  +0.0  44-07.00 
  2 Barrow, Jaron                Mt. Hood CC           13.58m     13.54m   0.1  44-05.25 
  3 Wheeler, Jimmy               Concordia (O          13.62m     13.52m   0.3  44-04.25 
  4 Yee, Timothy                 Corban                13.29m     12.90m  +0.0  42-04.00 
  4 Nester, Marcus               Unattached            14.13m     12.90m  +0.0  42-04.00 
  6 Kreutzer, Cole               SW Oregon CC          13.25m     12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00 
  7 Koenig-Rohde, Kolton         Western Oreg          13.59m     12.76m   0.4  41-10.50 
  8 Norris, Wade                 Unattached            12.65m     12.70m   0.7  41-08.00 
  9 Carrizales, Emmy             Concordia (O          11.87m     12.53m   0.2  41-01.50 
 10 Meade, Devin                 Unattached            13.86m     12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
 11 Helmes, Kenny                Warner Pacif          13.31m     12.29m  +0.0  40-04.00 
 12 Stark, Drae                  SW Oregon CC          13.25m     12.14m   0.1  39-10.00 
 13 Hawks, Williams              Mt. Hood CC           11.86m     12.04m   0.3  39-06.00 
 14 Seng, Michael                Corban                11.36m     11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00 
 15 Zubaly, Forest               Corban                11.55m     11.17m   0.3  36-07.75 
 16 Harmon, Cody                 Corban                10.47m     10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00 
 -- Robell, Brice                Multnomah                            ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Brandon               Western Oreg          15.11m     15.45m   50-08.25 
  2 Nichols, Sam                 Unattached            15.69m     15.41m   50-06.75 
  3 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           15.24m     15.38m   50-05.50 
  4 Elder, Brett                 Concordia (O          13.97m     14.87m   48-09.50 
  5 Ham, Kobie                   Unattached                       14.19m   46-06.75 
  6 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          14.04m     14.01m   45-11.75 
  7 Barker, Logan                Western Oreg          12.88m     13.23m   43-05.00 
  8 Newdall, Lincoln             SW Oregon CC          13.15m     12.85m   42-02.00 
  9 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            12.48m     12.48m   40-11.50 
 10 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           12.30m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 11 Baker, J'Rhett               Corban                11.35m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 12 Brauchler, Jake              Warner Pacif          11.42m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 13 Hamilton, Desmond            Clark Colleg          10.52m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 13 Hofschneider, Zachariah      Clark Colleg          10.46m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 15 Jennings, Dylan              SW Oregon CC          10.44m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 16 Brewster, Samual             Northwest Ch          10.92m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 17 Brown, Jordan                Green River           11.57m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 18 Fox, Mack                    Eastern Oreg          10.37m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 19 Brokaw, Jonah                Corban                10.57m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 20 Frasier, Hunter              Eastern Oreg          10.49m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 21 Lambert, Alec                Northwest Ch           9.45m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 22 Demenko, Alex                Clark Colleg           9.38m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 -- Vea, Cyrius                  Concordia (O          15.74m         ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ham, Kobie                   Unattached                       46.10m     151-03 
  2 Nichols, Sam                 Unattached            45.80m     45.91m     150-07 
  3 Vea, Cyrius                  Concordia (O          42.48m     45.51m     149-04 
  4 Elder, Brett                 Concordia (O                     45.50m     149-03 
  5 Bowen, Brandon               Western Oreg          44.53m     43.90m     144-00 
  6 Allen, Kegan                 Western Oreg          44.49m     42.10m     138-01 
  7 Barker, Logan                Western Oreg          40.32m     40.80m     133-10 
  8 Sandhagen, Jakob             Eastern Oreg          43.76m     40.60m     133-02 
  9 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           41.75m     40.30m     132-03 
 10 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           40.02m     39.60m     129-11 
 11 Newdall, Lincoln             SW Oregon CC          41.19m     39.10m     128-03 
 12 George, Cole                 SW Oregon CC          38.33m     38.90m     127-07 
 13 Adams, Desmond               Concordia (O          40.35m     38.33m     125-09 
 14 Baker, J'Rhett               Corban                37.49m     37.50m     123-00 
 15 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          36.06m     36.83m     120-10 
 16 Brewster, Samual             Northwest Ch          35.03m     34.91m     114-06 
 17 Brokaw, Jonah                Corban                35.33m     33.40m     109-07 
 18 Jones, Brock                 Corban                35.36m     33.23m     109-00 
 19 Smith, Zach                  Western Oreg          40.18m     33.21m     108-11 
 20 Fox, Mack                    Eastern Oreg          29.80m     31.90m     104-08 
 21 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC          24.82m     31.10m     102-00 
 22 Frasier, Hunter              Eastern Oreg          30.85m     31.00m     101-08 
 23 Hackney, Christian           Northwest Ch          40.00m     30.73m     100-10 
 24 Lambert, Alec                Northwest Ch          26.68m     30.20m      99-01 
 25 Macias, Vladimir             Clackamas CC          33.08m     29.71m      97-06 
 26 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            35.21m     29.30m      96-01 
 27 Jennings, Dylan              SW Oregon CC          29.88m     29.10m      95-06 
 28 Simonich, Nick               SW Oregon CC          26.84m     28.70m      94-02 
 29 Hofschneider, Zachariah      Clark Colleg          21.58m     28.31m      92-10 
 30 Brown, Jordan                Green River           27.47m     27.21m      89-03 
 31 Gonzales, Kyle               Clark Colleg          19.36m     25.63m      84-01 
 32 Hamilton, Desmond            Clark Colleg                     24.81m      81-05 
 33 Napier, Conner               SW Oregon CC          22.33m     21.20m      69-07 
 34 Demenko, Alex                Clark Colleg                     18.30m      60-00 
 -- Brauchler, Jake              Warner Pacif          32.61m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denniston, Joe               Concordia (O          49.95m     53.41m     175-03 
  2 Allen, Kegan                 Western Oreg          49.61m     51.30m     168-04 
  3 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg          50.08m     47.78m     156-09 
  4 Christensen, Easton          Clackamas CC          43.94m     44.71m     146-08 
  5 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           41.30m     42.00m     137-09 
  6 Cole, Samuel                 Unattached            44.42m     40.75m     133-08 
  7 McKenzie, Nick               Unattached            40.33m     40.33m     132-04 
  8 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          39.29m     40.18m     131-10 
  9 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            37.78m     38.45m     126-02 
 10 Smith, Zach                  Western Oreg          40.53m     38.22m     125-05 
 11 Barker, Logan                Western Oreg          40.42m     36.93m     121-02 
 12 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           39.60m     35.88m     117-08 
 13 Macias, Vladimir             Clackamas CC          34.66m     35.26m     115-08 
 14 Brauchler, Jake              Warner Pacif          36.34m     35.03m     114-11 
 15 Frasier, Hunter              Eastern Oreg          29.32m     30.56m     100-03 
 16 Fox, Mack                    Eastern Oreg          29.82m     26.74m      87-09 
 17 Hamilton, Desmond            Clark Colleg          30.52m     26.53m      87-00 
 -- Demenko, Alex                Clark Colleg          29.00m         ND            
 -- Hofschneider, Zachariah      Clark Colleg          33.60m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saldana, Pancho              Eastern Oreg          62.15m     63.26m     207-06 
  2 Wheeler, Jimmy               Concordia (O          57.00m     59.08m     193-10 
  3 Hackney, Christian           Northwest Ch          59.69m     54.94m     180-03 
  4 Nance, Richard               Unattached            59.94m     54.28m     178-01 
  5 Kilcup, Austin               Eastern Oreg          57.43m     53.42m     175-03 
  6 Hackney, Aaron               Unattached            54.00m     51.86m     170-02 
  7 Cobb, Kolton                 Eastern Oreg          54.15m     51.00m     167-04 
  8 Sandhagen, Jakob             Eastern Oreg          47.70m     50.88m     166-11 
  9 Morris, Alexander            Green River           49.90m     50.85m     166-10 
 10 Baker, J'Rhett               Corban                51.49m     48.65m     159-07 
 11 Elder, Brett                 Concordia (O          54.17m     48.62m     159-06 
 12 Davis, Kiante                SW Oregon CC          48.46m     47.52m     155-11 
 13 Crawford, Thomas             SW Oregon CC                     46.98m     154-02 
 14 Houck, Chase                 SW Oregon CC                     46.81m     153-07 
 15 Jones, Brock                 Corban                40.93m     44.29m     145-04 
 16 Homer, Callahan              Green River           37.62m     40.84m     134-00 
 17 Brewster, Samual             Northwest Ch          41.53m     39.39m     129-03 
 18 Prentice, Dale               PMTC                  33.00m     36.69m     120-04 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Willis            M Unattached             26.00      26.85  -1.4 
  2 Gennarelli, Thomas         M Eugene Runni           28.36      29.12  -1.4 
  3 Erickson, Russell          M Portland Mas           29.00      30.82  -1.4 
  4 Ying, Richard              M Portland Mas           38.00      35.59  -1.4 
  5 Erickson, Kathy            W Portland Mas           42.00      43.30  -1.4 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Thomas         M Eugene Runni         1:04.32    1:04.61  
  2 Erickson, Russell          M Portland Mas         1:09.00    1:08.78  
  3 McVee, Amy                 W Portland Mas                    1:30.42