Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 03:24 PM
                   Spokane Memorial - 4/21/2017 to 4/24/2017                   
                 In Honor of Buck, Hartman, Anderson and Lane                  
                          Spokane Falls Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarbert, Rebecca             Eastern Wash             12.13  -1.7  1 
  2 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             12.49  -0.4  2 
  3 Hatchett, Mertece            Spokane CC               12.77  -1.7  1 
  4 Dustin, Maddy                Idaho                    13.00  -1.7  1 
  5 Day, Janessa                 Eastern Wash             13.08  -1.7  1 
  6 Berendse, Silke              Idaho                    13.21  -1.7  1 
  7 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash             13.27  -1.7  1 
  8 Mills, Emily                 Eastern Wash             13.34  -0.4  2 
  9 Nagata, Kiana                Spokane CC               13.62  -0.4  2 
 10 Bacher, Gianna               Gonzaga                  14.31  -0.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             25.72  -0.3  1 
  2 Hove, Kaylee                 Idaho                    26.08  -0.3  1 
  3 Dustin, Maddy                Idaho                    26.09  -0.3  1 
  4 Berendse, Silke              Idaho                    26.45  -0.3  1 
  5 Mills, Emily                 Eastern Wash             26.72  -0.3  1 
  6 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                  26.86  -0.3  1 
  7 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC               27.00  -1.4  2 
  8 Perry, Alexis                Spokane CC               27.28  -0.9  3 
  9 Brown, Kelly                 Spokane CC               27.41  -0.3  1 
 10 Nagata, Kiana                Spokane CC               28.01  -1.4  2 
 11 Kalda, Natalie               Spokane CC               28.08  -1.4  2 
 12 Fraher, Claren               Gonzaga                  28.34  -0.9  3 
 13 Bacher, Gianna               Gonzaga                  29.14  -0.9  3 
 14 Golden, Haley                Eastern Wash             29.18  -0.9  3 
 15 Dillon, Megan                Gonzaga                  29.51  -1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bass, Kaleala                Idaho                    57.71   1 
  2 Bowles, Sophie               Eastern Wash             57.86   1 
  3 Mills, Emily                 Eastern Wash             58.40   1 
  4 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                    58.64   1 
  5 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               58.67   2 
  6 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC               58.88   1 
  7 Monson, Paige                Eastern Wash             59.29   1 
  8 Day, Janessa                 Eastern Wash             59.40   1 
  9 Brown, Kelly                 Spokane CC             1:00.49   2 
 10 Fields, Kendra               Eastern Wash           1:01.16   2 
 11 Johnson, Shannon             Spokane CC             1:03.65   2 
 12 Riley, Maggie                Gonzaga                1:08.59   3 
 13 Smith, Brazee                Gonzaga                1:09.79   3 
 14 Burke, Jennifer              Unattached             1:10.43   2 
 15 Morris, Emma                 Gonzaga                1:12.56   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagen, Erin                  Idaho                  2:19.57  
  2 Stroosma, Molly              Gonzaga                2:22.49  
  3 Fraher, Claren               Gonzaga                2:24.25  
  4 Anderson, Emily              Gonzaga                2:24.73  
  5 Hawley, Sarah                Gonzaga                2:28.81  
  6 Moscrip, Cali                Spokane CC             2:29.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Kate                 Gonzaga                5:05.74  
  2 Gilbert, Kelly               Gonzaga                5:06.12  
  3 Kiefer, Amanda               Gonzaga                5:06.90  
  4 Bourgeois, Lauren            Gonzaga                5:10.65  
  5 Chucka, Megan                Gonzaga                5:13.54  
  6 Albrecht, Jenny              Gonzaga                5:15.85  
  7 Keefe, Kaili                 Eastern Wash           5:16.77  
  8 Corpus, Carli                Eastern Wash           5:21.38  
  9 Henry, Rebekah               Spokane CC             5:27.62  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thurston, Jordan             Gonzaga               17:24.75  
  2 Culver, Katy                 Gonzaga               17:49.64  
  3 Evans, Amelia                Gonzaga               17:56.60  
  4 Henling, Julie               Gonzaga               18:09.38  
  5 Skay, McCall                 Idaho                 18:12.20  
  6 Evans, Olivia                Gonzaga               18:21.98  
  7 Albrecht, Jenny              Gonzaga               18:34.39  
  8 Segaline, Jeanna             Spokane CC            18:51.22  
  9 Winters, Christina           Gonzaga               19:05.43  
 10 Glenski, Megan               Gonzaga               19:11.93  
 11 Slavoski, Elena              Gonzaga               19:29.40  
 12 Ripple, Monica               Gonzaga               20:25.92  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             15.38  -0.1  1 
  2 Arlt, Jordyn                 Spokane CC               15.59  -0.1  1 
  3 Hatchett, Mertece            Spokane CC               15.80  -0.3  2 
  4 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               15.95  -0.1  1 
  5 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               16.13  -0.1  1 
  6 Kalda, Natalie               Spokane CC               16.16  -0.1  1 
  7 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash             16.53  -0.3  2 
  8 Golden, Haley                Eastern Wash             16.62  -0.3  2 
  9 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC               18.31  -0.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                  1:02.03  
  2 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                  1:02.74  
  3 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash           1:02.87  
  4 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC             1:04.74  
  5 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC             1:06.10  
  6 Sherman, Johanna             Eastern Wash           1:07.77  
  7 Balazs, Emma                 Idaho                  1:09.77  
  8 Foster, Molly                Gonzaga                1:11.44  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.00  
     1) Hammock, Paige                  2) Bowles, Sophie                 
     3) Hamm, Kendra                    4) Tarbert, Rebecca               
  2 Idaho  'A'                                            47.70  
     1) Meade, Rechelle                 2) Carter, Nicole                 
     3) Rauer, Jordyn                   4) Moreland, Karina               
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       48.60  
     1) Perry, Alexis                   2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Arlt, Jordyn                    4) Hatchett, Mertece              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:03.37  
     1) Clark, Isabel                   2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Brown, Kelly                    4) Strope, Harley                 
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:16.44  
     1) Hawley, Sarah                   2) Vasquez, Brianna               
     3) Anderson, Emily                 4) Foster, Molly                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Rechelle              Idaho                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 White, Tierra                Eastern Wash             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Katelyn            Idaho                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pakootas, Olivia             Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Berendse, Silke              Idaho                    1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Grunst, Kaitlyn              Eastern Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Shannon             Spokane CC               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prouty, Elizabeth            Eastern Wash             3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wright, Stephanie            Spokane CC               3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Simmons, Sam                 Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Woest, Chloe                 Idaho                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Watkins, Cecilia             Idaho                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dustin, McKenna              Idaho                    3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Perry, Alexis                Spokane CC               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash                NH            
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Irving, Iyana                Unattached                  NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash             5.66m   2.2  18-07.00 
     5.66m(2.2) 4.94m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             5.45m   2.3  17-10.75 
     5.15m(5.5) 5.42m(2.5) 5.45m(2.3) 5.31m(2.7) PASS      5.11m(2.6)
  3 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC               5.14m   2.8  16-10.50 
     5.14m(2.8) FOUL      4.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.02m(5.5)
  4 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               5.10m   4.9  16-08.75 
     5.10m(4.9) FOUL      5.09m(3.2) 4.82m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Murphy, Megan                Eastern Wash             5.08m   3.7  16-08.00 
     FOUL      4.78m(4.1) 5.03m(4.7) FOUL      5.08m(3.7) 5.06m(2.8)
  6 Furth, Emma                  Eastern Wash             5.01m   4.5  16-05.25 
     4.90m(3.0) 4.73m(3.2) 4.71m(2.1) FOUL      5.01m(4.5) 4.96m(2.3)
  7 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               4.97m   3.0  16-03.75 
     4.97m(3.0) 4.77m(4.4) FOUL      3.41m(1.7) FOUL      4.41m(2.6)
  8 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC               4.93m   3.9  16-02.25 
     FOUL      4.75m(4.9) 4.93m(3.9) 4.72m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  9 Russell, Megan               Spokane CC               4.68m   2.5  15-04.25 
     4.60m(3.4) 4.68m(2.5) FOUL      4.68m(4.9) 4.68m(1.7) 4.64m(1.9)
 -- Meade, Rechelle              Idaho                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Arlt, Jordyn                 Spokane CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Karina             Idaho                   11.97m   1.5  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.71m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.85m(2.5) 11.97m(1.5)
  2 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash            11.92m   2.1  39-01.25 
     11.72m(3.8) 11.62m(1.3) 11.75m(2.0) 11.62m(0.8) 11.92m(2.1) 11.81m(0.8)
  3 Murphy, Megan                Eastern Wash            11.19m   4.7  36-08.50 
     11.19m(4.7) 11.04m(1.5) 11.13m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho                   11.03m   2.2  36-02.25 
     FOUL      11.03m(2.2) FOUL      10.99m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Richardson, Reed             Idaho                   10.73m   1.2  35-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.63m(2.1) FOUL      10.34m(2.3) 10.73m(1.2)
  6 Curlanis, Lauren             Idaho                   10.64m   1.9  34-11.00 
     FOUL      10.47m(2.9) 10.62m(0.2) 10.19m(2.3) 10.64m(1.9) 10.56m(1.5)
  7 Furth, Emma                  Eastern Wash            10.46m   1.5  34-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.46m(1.5) FOUL      10.31m(3.4) FOUL     
  8 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC              10.20m   2.9  33-05.75 
     10.20m(2.9) 10.10m(2.6) 10.18m(1.2) FOUL      10.16m(1.2) FOUL     
 -- Pakootas, Olivia             Spokane CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.11m  13.44m  13.03m  13.66m  13.41m  13.70m
  2 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.45m  12.48m  12.69m  13.63m
  3 Flenoy, Paris                Unattached              13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.39m  12.97m  12.82m  13.14m  12.67m  FOUL
  4 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash            11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.51m  10.74m  11.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC              11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  10.74m  FOUL  FOUL  10.61m
  7 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  10.54m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.05m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   43.61m     143-01 
      42.19m  FOUL  FOUL  43.61m  42.07m  FOUL
  2 Lester, Samantha             Unattached              40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  38.15m  39.25m  40.04m  39.28m  39.01m
  3 Flenoy, Paris                Unattached              39.33m     129-00 
      39.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.51m  FOUL
  4 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              38.45m     126-02 
      FOUL  37.84m  37.02m  37.29m  38.45m  38.37m
  5 Doepker, Madison             Unattached              38.19m     125-03 
      36.58m  FOUL  38.19m  34.86m  36.19m  35.32m
  6 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   37.65m     123-06 
      33.72m  35.93m  36.12m  37.26m  37.65m  30.56m
  7 Landis, Justean              Unattached              36.60m     120-01 
      32.97m  34.19m  36.60m  FOUL  33.45m  33.38m
  8 Loop, Piper                  Eastern Wash            35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  FOUL  32.95m  33.05m
  9 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC              32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  28.64m  26.62m  FOUL  29.80m  29.60m
 10 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash            32.29m     105-11 
      32.29m  31.18m  31.54m         
 11 Shafer, Jamila               Unattached              27.31m      89-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.31m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doepker, Madison             Unattached              51.95m     170-05 
      48.13m  FOUL  FOUL  49.72m  50.23m  51.95m
  2 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   51.72m     169-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.29m  51.72m  48.79m  FOUL
  3 Lester, Samantha             Unattached              51.71m     169-08 
      48.24m  51.71m  FOUL  46.21m  47.39m  50.93m
  4 Scocco, Riley                Eastern Wash            49.89m     163-08 
      FOUL  49.89m  FOUL  49.65m  48.16m  47.90m
  5 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              48.82m     160-02 
      48.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.47m  FOUL
  6 Landis, Justean              Unattached              48.24m     158-03 
      45.13m  FOUL  45.75m  48.24m  FOUL  44.33m
  7 Flenoy, Paris                Unattached              46.73m     153-04 
      45.82m  FOUL  45.55m  46.73m  FOUL  46.01m
  8 Loop, Piper                  Eastern Wash            41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.45m  40.65m  41.34m  FOUL
  9 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash            39.89m     130-10 
      39.89m  37.19m  35.79m  33.89m  34.96m  37.06m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC              44.97m     147-06 
      38.18m  35.86m  44.97m  40.68m  FOUL  41.20m
  2 Baker, Samantha              Eastern Wash            42.24m     138-07 
      40.49m  36.99m  42.24m  41.87m  FOUL  36.21m
  3 Lowell-Forker, Elizabeth     Eastern Wash            40.25m     132-01 
      FOUL  38.19m  38.33m  37.05m  40.25m  36.28m
  4 Bucy, Madi                   Eastern Wash            40.13m     131-08 
      36.81m  40.13m  35.81m  FOUL  38.95m  39.39m
  5 Underwood, Bridgette         Eastern Wash            39.49m     129-07 
      36.36m  38.39m  37.55m  39.49m  38.26m  39.31m
  6 Doepker, Madison             Unattached              39.18m     128-06 
      37.41m  36.92m  35.66m  FOUL  FOUL  39.18m
  7 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              39.12m     128-04 
      28.95m  37.94m  38.46m  FOUL  39.12m  37.81m
  8 Shafer, Jamila               Unattached              35.32m     115-10 
      34.46m  35.32m  33.00m  34.40m  34.10m  FOUL
  9 Steinbock, Kiora             Spokane CC              33.26m     109-01 
      29.45m  33.26m  32.73m  31.30m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash            31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m  29.65m  27.96m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 VanAssche, Jeremy            Eastern Wash             10.70  -0.8  1 
  2 Duclos, Randy                Idaho                    11.35  -0.8  1 
  3 McCaw, Rikki                 Idaho                    11.40  -0.2  2 
  4 Tolentino, John              Spokane CC               11.43  -0.8  1 
  5 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               11.63  -0.2  2 
  6 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               11.64  -0.2  2 
  7 Fields, Nehemiah             Spokane CC               11.89  -0.2  2 
  8 Huff, Josh                   Unattached               12.96  -0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gillispie, Kaizer            Idaho                    21.60  -0.9  1 
  2 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               22.70  -0.9  1 
  3 McCaw, Rikki                 Idaho                    22.72  -0.9  1 
  4 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC               22.95  -0.9  1 
  5 Tolentino, John              Spokane CC               23.27  -1.4  2 
  6 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               23.29  -0.9  1 
  7 Duclos, Randy                Idaho                    23.69  -1.4  2 
  8 Fields, Nehemiah             Spokane CC               24.86  -1.4  2 
 -- Herford, Zech                Spokane CC                  FS  -0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellenwood, Dean              Idaho                    49.49   1 
  2 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    49.57   1 
  3 Jackson, Chez                Eastern Wash             49.76   1 
  4 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                    50.20   1 
  5 Sanchez, Carlos              Spokane CC               52.31   2 
  6 Herford, Zech                Spokane CC               53.15   2 
  7 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    53.87   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stahl, Logan                 Unattached             1:51.43   1 
  2 Belcik, Noah                 Idaho                  1:56.91   1 
  3 Goodwin, Sumner              Gonzaga                1:56.91   2 
  4 Johnsen, Colton              Eastern Wash           1:56.94   1 
  5 Medellin, Will               Spokane CC             1:57.29   1 
  6 Pollard, Brandon             Gonzaga                1:57.42   1 
  7 Smith, Kinsly                Gonzaga                1:58.21   1 
  8 Fournier, Eli                Unattached             2:00.22   2 
  9 Osborne, Teagan              Spokane CC             2:01.93   2 
 10 Handfield, Derian            Spokane CC             2:02.96   2 
 11 Black, Christopher           Idaho                  2:04.28   1 
 12 Nelson, Quinn                Eastern Wash           2:04.68   2 
 13 Barville, Isaac              Unattached             2:05.34   2 
 14 Evan, Sanford                Eastern Wash           2:14.53   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Scott            Gonzaga                3:51.53   1 
  2 McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga                3:52.45   1 
  3 Bradley, Stefan              Gonzaga                4:00.79   1 
  4 Kaderabek, Max               Gonzaga                4:04.95   2 
  5 Fournier, Eli                Unattached             4:10.87   2 
  6 Barville, Isaac              Unattached             4:11.93   1 
  7 Anderson, Josiah             Idaho                  4:16.71   2 
  8 Evan, Sanford                Eastern Wash           4:17.73   2 
  9 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC             4:18.50   2 
 10 Nelson, Quinn                Eastern Wash           4:28.02   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraley, Troy                 Gonzaga               14:23.12  
  2 Manley, Kellen               Unat-Gonzaga          14:35.51  
  3 Quintana, Dillon             Gonzaga               14:47.59  
  4 Thompson, Kyle               Gonzaga               14:49.53  
  5 Fishburn, Phillip            Gonzaga               14:52.49  
  6 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC            14:55.88  
  7 Hamilton, Vince              Unattached            14:56.06  
  8 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga               14:57.10  
  9 Rehm, Domenic                Spokane CC            14:57.68  
 10 Cardenas, Fabian             Idaho                 14:57.83  
 11 Simpson, Hunter              Gonzaga               15:00.78  
 12 Hogan, Peter                 Unat-Gonzaga          15:04.57  
 13 Sicalo, Jerry                Gonzaga               15:07.54  
 14 O'Leary, Ciaran              Gonzaga               15:07.98  
 15 Wendle, Graham               Unat-Gonzaga          15:10.09  
 16 Thompson, William            Gonzaga               15:17.46  
 17 Thompson, Daniel             Gonzaga               15:18.86  
 18 Fred, Austin                 Idaho                 15:19.33  
 19 Ovnicek, Skylar              Idaho                 15:20.53  
 20 Eastwood, Coby               Gonzaga               15:21.74  
 21 Hogan, Ben                   Unat-Gonzaga          15:29.11  
 22 Osborne, Teagan              Spokane CC            15:37.52  
 23 Rothlisberger, Aaron         Spokane CC            15:42.76  
 24 Dolan, Tommy                 Unattached            15:44.88  
 25 Beard, Mitchell              Gonzaga               15:47.79  
 26 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC            15:50.76  
 27 Tarbath, Forest              Gonzaga               15:54.22  
 28 Vanos, Nathan                Gonzaga               15:55.13  
 29 Giachetti, Ben               Spokane CC            16:32.94  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               14.65  -0.9 
  2 Doucette, Ben                Idaho                    14.74  -0.9 
  3 McAdams, Tremaine            Eastern Wash             16.22  -0.9 
  4 Roddewig, Sam                Spokane CC               17.40  -0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Mack                 Idaho                    53.36  
  2 McAdams, Tremaine            Eastern Wash             55.84  
  3 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               58.76  
  4 Roddewig, Sam                Spokane CC             1:00.72  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Henry                Gonzaga                9:24.56  
  2 Zachman, Steaven             Eastern Wash           9:27.67  
  3 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash           9:39.91  
  4 Heffelfinger, Alex           Gonzaga                9:41.15  
  5 Truax, Sammy                 Gonzaga                9:43.27  
  6 Nicol, Mason                 Eastern Wash          10:16.93  
 -- Manley, Kellen               Unat-Gonzaga               DNF  
 -- Fraley, Troy                 Gonzaga                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               41.00  
     1) Lack, Dawson                    2) Mathews, Jonah                 
     3) Jackson, Chez                   4) VanAssche, Jeremy              
  2 Idaho  'A'                                            41.30  
     1) Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin     2) Doucette, Ben                  
     3) Duclos, Randy                   4) Gillispie, Kaizer              
 -- Spokane CC  'A'                                          NT  
     1) Schafer, Sam                    2) Tolentino, John                
     3) Herford, Zech                   4) Blakeley, Tyler                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Muglia, Christian            Spokane CC               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wallace, Forrest             Eastern Wash            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Randy                 Spokane CC               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Ovnicek, Conley              Spokane CC                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaleb                Spokane CC               4.30m   14-01.25 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Roddewig, Sam                Spokane CC               4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hill, Paul                   Unattached              J4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Idaho                    7.11m   3.1  23-04.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.43m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.11m(3.1)
  2 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               6.88m   1.5  22-07.00 
     6.88m(1.5) 6.71m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Jones, Randy                 Spokane CC               6.48m   2.2  21-03.25 
     6.38m(2.2) 6.45m(2.3) 6.26m(1.5) FOUL      6.48m(2.2) 6.20m(2.4)
  4 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               6.46m   1.2  21-02.50 
     6.27m(1.8) 6.30m(1.9) 6.46m(1.2) 6.28m(1.5) 6.34m(1.5) FOUL     
  5 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             6.25m   3.0  20-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(3.0) FOUL     
  6 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     6.09m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.93m(3.1) FOUL      5.92m(2.0) 5.82m(2.9)
  7 Schafer, Sam                 Spokane CC               6.07m   0.1  19-11.00 
     6.07m(0.1) 5.85m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    5.63m   0.9  18-05.75 
     FOUL      5.00m(1.5) 5.63m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Ovnicek, Conley              Spokane CC               5.19m   2.7  17-00.50 
     5.18m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(1.7) 5.19m(2.7) 4.58m(0.9)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jimerson, Brandon            Unattached              14.40m   1.8  47-03.00 
     14.22m(2.3) 14.31m(2.3) 14.40m(1.8) 14.16m(2.7) 14.27m(2.7) 14.32m(1.4)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash            16.78m   55-00.75 
      15.24m  16.37m  15.79m  FOUL  16.32m  16.78m
  2 Miller, Scott                Eastern Wash            15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Law, Jonathan                Eastern Wash            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.57m  13.85m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m
  4 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              12.97m   42-06.75 
      11.82m  12.49m  11.19m  FOUL  12.95m  12.97m
  5 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC              12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.71m  12.59m  FOUL
  6 Waters, Sean                 Unat-Spokane            12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.69m  11.80m  12.25m  12.10m  FOUL  12.58m
  7 Payne, Trevor                Unattached              12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.53m  FOUL  12.36m  12.44m  FOUL  12.08m
  8 Skogen, Tyler                Unattached              12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Granchukoff, Andrew          Spokane CC              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.19m  10.94m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott                Eastern Wash            51.31m     168-04 
      FOUL  47.70m  51.31m  47.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash            46.61m     152-11 
      44.36m  43.38m  46.61m  46.57m  43.39m  44.06m
  3 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho                   46.04m     151-00 
      45.66m  46.04m  FOUL  44.88m  FOUL  42.88m
  4 Skogen, Tyler                Unattached              41.18m     135-01 
      FOUL  37.10m  37.72m  36.08m  37.88m  41.18m
  5 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC              41.08m     134-09 
      39.77m  38.64m  38.51m  FOUL  41.08m  40.68m
  6 Homer, Zac                   Unattached              40.72m     133-07 
      40.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.44m
  7 Payne, Trevor                Unattached              40.19m     131-10 
      40.19m  FOUL  FOUL  37.21m  FOUL  38.20m
  8 Hough, Kerrigan              Unat-Spokane            36.99m     121-04 
      35.17m  31.75m  36.22m  33.50m  36.99m  34.66m
  9 Waters, Sean                 Unat-Spokane            35.01m     114-10 
      34.87m  32.65m  34.83m  33.46m  35.01m  34.62m
 10 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                   32.55m     106-09 
      30.72m  32.55m  30.96m           
 11 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              31.45m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.45m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buck, Shawn                  Eastern Wash            54.69m     179-05 
      49.22m  52.49m  53.07m  54.69m  51.53m  FOUL
  2 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash            51.20m     168-00 
      FOUL  49.32m  50.70m  50.05m  51.20m  FOUL
  3 Homer, Zac                   Unattached              47.94m     157-03 
      43.30m  FOUL  FOUL  43.26m  47.94m  FOUL
  4 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              46.48m     152-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.78m  44.98m  46.48m  FOUL
  5 Leitis, Lukas                Eastern Wash            45.73m     150-00 
      43.77m  44.02m  42.86m  45.73m  43.98m  FOUL
  6 Payne, Trevor                Unattached              42.52m     139-06 
      39.80m  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL  40.15m  39.09m
  7 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC              39.10m     128-03 
      38.67m  38.58m  39.03m  39.10m  36.26m  FOUL
  8 Monyon, Marty                Unattached              38.04m     124-10 
      36.62m  35.89m  38.04m  37.11m  FOUL  36.26m
  9 Schweitzer, Joey             Spokane CC              29.98m      98-04 
      28.59m  27.48m  29.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Waters, Sean                 Unat-Spokane            29.40m      96-05 
      29.40m  28.70m  29.23m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weidman, Ryan                Unat-Spokane            65.90m     216-02 
      65.10m  FOUL  FOUL  61.85m  62.31m  65.90m
  2 Payne, Joey                  Unattached              61.62m     202-02 
      57.77m  58.90m  59.20m  61.33m  FOUL  61.62m
  3 Riojas, Carlos               Spokane CC              60.76m     199-04 
      60.76m  58.77m  58.40m  FOUL  58.37m  58.09m
  4 McKern, Connor               Spokane CC              57.10m     187-04 
      56.04m  57.10m  55.51m  FOUL  56.50m  FOUL
  5 Richter, Josh                Unattached              56.77m     186-03 
      53.16m  FOUL  56.77m  FOUL  53.65m  FOUL
  6 Hough, Kerrigan              Unat-Spokane            56.68m     185-11 
      56.68m  56.40m  54.56m  FOUL  56.09m  FOUL
  7 Granchukoff, Andrew          Spokane CC              53.35m     175-00 
      52.51m  53.35m  50.49m  FOUL  52.33m  50.57m
  8 Schweitzer, Joey             Spokane CC              51.15m     167-10 
      47.35m  FOUL  FOUL  50.93m  51.15m  FOUL
  9 Schafer, Sam                 Spokane CC              49.00m     160-09 
      46.95m  48.83m  44.85m  49.00m  48.43m  FOUL
 10 Roddewig, Sam                Spokane CC              43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  41.09m  34.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Ovnicek, Conley              Spokane CC              35.08m     115-01 
      32.74m  FOUL  35.08m