Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 05:08 PM
                         WAR 10 - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017                         
                               WA vs OR, ID, MT                                
                          Spokane Falls Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Jordyn               Washington S             12.23  -0.8  1 
  2 Silliman, Tierney            Washington S             12.48  -0.8  1 
  3 Lichter, Madison             Seattle U.               12.70  -0.8  1 
  4 Deskins, Taylor              Northwest Na             12.83  -0.8  1 
  5 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth                13.04  -1.8  2 
  6 Current, Kendall             Eastern Oreg             13.05  -0.8  1 
  7 Hatchett, Mertece            Spokane CC               13.22  -1.8  2 
  8 Hawley, Katia                Central Wash             13.38  -1.8  2 
  9 Wolter, Paige                Whitworth                13.39  -1.8  2 
 10 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                  13.77  -1.6  3 
 11 Perry, Alexis                Spokane CC               13.80  -1.8  2 
 12 Currin, Taylor               Whitworth                13.83  -1.6  3 
 13 Zitterkob, Amie              Eastern Oreg             13.91  -1.8  2 
 14 Reddington, Morgan           Eastern Oreg             13.92  -0.8  1 
 15 Gilmore, Carly               Northwest Na             13.95  -1.6  3 
 16 VanPeursem, Arielle          Whitworth                14.05  -1.8  2 
 17 Miran, Ally                  Northwest Na             14.06  -2.7  4 
 18 Phommathirath, Keeley        Central Wash             14.18  -2.7  4 
 19 Vowles, Sammy                Gonzaga                  14.36  -1.6  3 
 20 Bacher, Gianna               Gonzaga                  14.95  -2.7  4 
 -- Cosby, Shana                 Great Falls                 FS  -1.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lunning, Caylah              Seattle U.               25.55  -0.8  1 
  2 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash             25.59  -0.8  1 
  3 Lichter, Madison             Seattle U.               26.06  -0.8  1 
  4 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth                26.06  -0.1  2 
  5 Wachter, Abby                Seattle U.               26.19  -0.8  1 
  6 Cool, Sarah                  Whitworth                26.32  -0.8  1 
  7 Brouwers, Mattie             Lewis-Clark              26.33  -0.8  1 
  8 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                  27.03  -0.8  3 
  9 Inderbitzin, Julia           Central Wash             27.09  -0.1  2 
 10 Newblom, Michelle            Seattle U.               27.15   0.1  5 
 11 Brown, Kelly                 Spokane CC               27.33  -0.8  3 
 12 Currin, Taylor               Whitworth                27.63  -0.8  3 
 13 Conley, McKenna              Northwest Na             27.64  -0.8  3 
 14 Wolter, Paige                Whitworth                27.96  -0.1  2 
 15 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC               28.03  -0.8  3 
 16 Bartlow, Rachel              Northwest Na             28.11  -0.8  3 
 17 Soliman, Renee               Seattle U.               28.15  -0.8  3 
 18 Gilmore, Carly               Northwest Na             28.59  -0.8  3 
 19 Vowles, Sammy                Gonzaga                  28.77  -0.7  4 
 20 Nagata, Kiana                Spokane CC               28.91  -0.7  4 
 21 Shaffer, Mary Claire         Whitworth                29.39  -0.7  4 
 22 Bacher, Gianna               Gonzaga                  29.89   0.1  5 
 23 Mahowald, Jackie             Northwest Na             30.41  -0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cool, Sarah                  Whitworth                59.58   1 
  2 Garcia, Madison              Central Wash             59.94   1 
  3 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.             1:00.58   1 
  4 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                1:00.74   2 
  5 Herbes, Elizabeth            Eastern Oreg           1:00.78   1 
  6 Conley, McKenna              Northwest Na           1:00.82   2 
  7 Brouwers, Mattie             Lewis-Clark            1:00.86   1 
  8 Inderbitzin, Julia           Central Wash           1:00.99   1 
  9 Brown, Kelly                 Spokane CC             1:01.30   2 
 10 Price, Indya                 Treasure Val           1:01.36   2 
 11 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC             1:02.81   1 
 12 Johnson, Shannon             Spokane CC             1:03.15   3 
 13 Bland, Ciara                 Spokane CC             1:04.23   3 
 14 McPherson, Natalie           Whitworth              1:04.59   2 
 15 Saldivar, Marisa             Treasure Val           1:04.91   3 
 16 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth              1:04.94   2 
 17 Mount, Marissa               Whitworth              1:07.21   2 
 18 Shaffer, Mary Claire         Whitworth              1:07.54   3 
 19 Henderson, Jaylen            Rocky Mounta           1:10.86   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla                Whitworth              2:17.72   1 
  2 Rubio, Siobhan               Seattle U.             2:17.91   1 
  3 Gaudin, Marie                Washington S           2:19.82   4 
  4 Lassere, Rebecca             Seattle U.             2:21.07   1 
  5 Homer, Faith                 Eastern Oreg           2:22.09   2 
  6 Engelbrekt, Lily             Northwest U.           2:22.55   1 
  7 Anderson, Emily              Gonzaga                2:23.09   1 
  8 Liebel, Brenna               Central Wash           2:24.59   1 
  9 Estabrook, Sarah             Northwest U.           2:24.80   3 
 10 Hewston, Claudia             Great Falls            2:24.94   1 
 11 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais        Whitworth              2:24.94   2 
 12 Scott, Bailey                Whitworth              2:25.37   2 
 13 Megargee, Lisa               Eastern Oreg           2:25.74   3 
 14 Wingert, Alanni              Lewis-Clark            2:25.82   2 
 15 Maslen, Kendall              Lewis-Clark            2:26.44   2 
 16 Stroosma, Molly              Gonzaga                2:27.00   1 
 17 Olander, Lisa                Central Wash           2:27.08   2 
 18 Higgins, Shannan             Seattle U.             2:29.90   2 
 19 Robbins, Stephanie           Rocky Mounta           2:32.21   3 
 20 George, Jessica              Rocky Mounta           2:32.96   3 
 21 DuPras, Samantha             Central Wash           2:40.35   3 
 22 Wilson, Stephanie            Rocky Mounta           2:42.00   3 
 23 DeLapp, Hannah               Northwest U.           2:42.49   3 
 24 Gonzales, Naomi              Treasure Val           2:46.56   4 
 25 Simonson, Kourtney           Rocky Mounta           2:46.90   3 
 26 Herbes, Laura                Treasure Val           2:47.10   4 
 27 Praino, Leila                Northwest U.           3:10.04   4 
 28 Kulesza, Caree               Northwest U.           3:17.51   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla                Whitworth              4:33.73   3 
  2 Mildes, Jessica              Gonzaga                4:33.74   3 
  3 Lassere, Rebecca             Seattle U.             4:46.54   3 
  4 Estabrook, Sarah             Northwest U.           4:48.29   2 
  5 Engelbrekt, Lily             Northwest U.           4:48.84   3 
  6 Brown, Josie                 Washington S           4:50.67   3 
  7 Pavey, Steffie               Washington S           4:51.37   3 
  8 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais        Whitworth              4:52.32   3 
  9 Culver, Katy                 Gonzaga                4:52.38   3 
 10 Dittmann, Katherine          Washington S           4:56.64   3 
 11 Rubio, Siobhan               Seattle U.             4:59.82   3 
 12 Scott, Bailey                Whitworth              5:00.42   2 
 13 Fraher, Claren               Gonzaga                5:00.71   3 
 14 Wagner, Kate                 Gonzaga                5:00.96   3 
 15 Rich, Whitney                Whitman                5:02.25   2 
 16 Pynn, Jenaya                 Washington S           5:02.45   3 
 17 Evans, Olivia                Gonzaga                5:02.64   3 
 18 Megargee, Lisa               Eastern Oreg           5:03.76   2 
 19 Albrecht, Jenny              Gonzaga                5:04.01   3 
 20 Higgins, Shannan             Seattle U.             5:04.59   2 
 21 Carlson, Brenna              Central Wash           5:04.61   2 
 22 Wingert, Alanni              Lewis-Clark            5:04.92   1 
 23 Carlson, Bryn                Whitman                5:07.18   1 
 24 Mason, Ashley                Central Wash           5:10.78   2 
 25 Chucka, Megan                Gonzaga                5:13.12   2 
 26 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Central Wash           5:14.60   3 
 27 Anderson, Camille            Whitman                5:16.29   1 
 28 Glenski, Megan               Gonzaga                5:17.95   2 
 29 Danner, Bethany              Northwest Na           5:28.91   2 
 30 Hamilton, Corinne            Rocky Mounta           5:34.33   1 
 31 Gonzales, Naomi              Treasure Val           5:36.59   2 
 32 O'Hara, Emily                Seattle U.             5:39.61   2 
 33 Beyerlein, Tera              Central Wash           5:44.84   2 
 34 Schott, Kenya                Whitman                5:48.00   1 
 35 Gundersen, Kelsey            Central Wash           5:51.86   2 
 36 Nevo, Mika                   Whitman                6:00.04   1 
 37 Adkins, Emma                 Treasure Val           6:01.92   1 
 38 Praino, Leila                Northwest U.           6:04.07   1 
 39 Kulesza, Caree               Northwest U.           7:03.69   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor Lenth, Moira        Seattle U.            17:31.44   2 
  2 Rexus, Stephanie             Central Wash          17:40.02   2 
  3 Thurston, Jordan             Gonzaga               17:41.65   2 
  4 Wood, Allison                Whitworth             17:59.60   2 
  5 Rice, Lila                   Seattle U.            18:09.78   2 
  6 Dittmann, Katherine          Washington S          18:11.73   2 
  7 Clem, Delaney                Central Wash          18:27.83   2 
  8 Bourgeois, Lauren            Gonzaga               18:46.81   2 
  9 Winters, Christina           Gonzaga               19:04.34   1 
 10 Bullard, Stormy              Eastern Oreg          19:18.65   1 
 11 Green, Baylee                Great Falls           19:21.27   1 
 12 Foulk, Thea                  Seattle U.            19:36.50   2 
 13 Slavoski, Elena              Gonzaga               19:40.83   2 
 14 Donnel, Emily                Whitworth             19:42.55   1 
 15 Gilbert, Kelly               Gonzaga               19:45.92   2 
 16 Henry, Rebekah               Spokane CC            20:04.97   1 
 17 Lindquist, Signe             Whitman               20:23.37   1 
 18 Thomas, Maisie               Whitman               20:41.22   1 
 19 Ommen, Claire                Whitman               20:55.35   1 
 20 Golling, Megan               Northwest U.          22:08.62   1 
 -- Dawes, Sara                  Whitworth                  DNF   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shindruk, Alexa              Central Wash          36:41.77  
  2 Wate, Lauryn                 Montana               38:09.45  
  3 Henling, Julie               Gonzaga               38:47.89  
  4 Engebretsen, Samantha        Montana               39:05.90  
  5 Gomez, Elena                 Central Wash          39:21.23  
  6 Ripple, Monica               Gonzaga               42:02.39  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash             15.04  -0.9  1 
  2 Tubbs, Lexi                  Northwest Na             15.18  -0.9  1 
  3 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.               15.20  -0.9  1 
  4 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               15.21  -0.9  1 
  5 Bland, Emily                 Central Wash             15.32  -0.9  1 
  6 Walts, Rose                  Central Wash             15.61  -2.3  2 
  7 White, Haley                 Eastern Oreg             15.97  -2.3  2 
  8 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash             16.07  -0.9  1 
  9 Newblom, Michelle            Seattle U.               16.11  -2.6  3 
 10 Warren, Kawena               Northwest Na             16.13  -2.3  2 
 11 Weems, Erykah                Central Wash             16.19  -0.9  1 
 12 Quinn, ShaRaya               Washington S             16.28  -0.9  1 
 13 Dyk, Janessa                 Northwest Na             16.36  -2.3  2 
 14 Miran, Ally                  Northwest Na             16.59  -2.6  3 
 15 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               16.60  -2.3  2 
 16 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               16.61  -2.3  2 
 17 Arlt, Jordyn                 Spokane CC               16.86  -2.3  2 
 18 Kalda, Natalie               Spokane CC               17.17  -2.3  2 
 19 Carl, Courtney               Seattle U.               17.48  -2.6  3 
 20 Cota, Carrie                 Rocky Mounta             17.62  -2.6  3 
 21 Dodd, Paige                  Eastern Oreg             17.85  -1.7  4 
 22 Jeffs, Jenna                 Central Wash             18.48  -1.7  4 
 23 MacInnes, Courtney           Northwest Na             19.10  -1.7  4 
 24 Campbell, Emily              Northwest U.             21.25  -1.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bland, Emily                 Central Wash           1:02.79   1 
  2 Cho, Stephanie               Washington S           1:03.19   1 
  3 Emerson, Katie               Eastern Oreg           1:04.95   1 
  4 Quinn, ShaRaya               Washington S           1:06.55   2 
  5 Dyk, Janessa                 Northwest Na           1:06.55   2 
  6 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC             1:07.23   1 
  7 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash           1:08.06   2 
  8 Callan, Maggie               Whitworth              1:09.14   2 
  9 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash           1:09.95   2 
 10 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash           1:10.46   3 
 11 Cota, Carrie                 Rocky Mounta           1:11.94   3 
 12 Gotro, Jaimi                 Seattle U.             1:13.20   3 
 13 Mount, Marissa               Whitworth              1:13.36   3 
 14 Jeffs, Jenna                 Central Wash           1:15.29   3 
 15 McPherson, Natalie           Whitworth              1:19.58   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esposito, Leah               Carroll               11:01.10  
  2 Manzer, Sierra               Northwest Na          11:44.32  
  3 Murray, Corrine              Gonzaga               11:53.60  
  4 Hammons, Emily               Northwest Na          12:44.64  
  5 Alvarado, Analicia           Eastern Oreg          12:51.35  
  6 DuPras, Samantha             Central Wash          12:59.34  
  7 Wanke, Kristen               Whitman               13:00.40  
  8 Moyle, Brylee                Eastern Oreg          13:09.27  
  9 Cook, Madeline               Whitworth             13:51.02  
 10 Moore, Reegan                Northwest U.          14:32.67  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               47.91  
  2 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   49.17  
     1) White, Haley                    2) Jolley, Payton                 
     3) Reddington, Morgan              4) Current, Kendall               
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                       49.40  
     1) Lichter, Madison                2) Wachter, Abby                  
     3) Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)        4) Lunning, Caylah                
  4 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               49.58  
     1) Bartlow, Rachel                 2) Tubbs, Lexi                    
     3) Gilmore, Carly                  4) Deskins, Taylor                
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                       50.22  
     1) Perry, Alexis                   2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Arlt, Jordyn                    4) Hatchett, Mertece              
  6 Whitworth  'A'                                        51.66  
     1) Medallada, Kameha               2) Cool, Sarah                    
     3) Jentz, Kathryn                  4) Callan, Maggie                 
  7 Spokane CC  'B'                                       51.73  
     1) Bland, Ciara                    2) Kalda, Natalie                 
     3) Nagata, Kiana                   4) Clark, Isabel                  
  8 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                   56.15  
     1) Bard, Bailey                    2) Cota, Carrie                   
     3) Henderson, Jaylen               4) Wilson, Stephanie              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:00.10   1 
     1) Bland, Emily                    2) Inderbitzin, Julia             
     3) Banfro, Tianna                  4) Vongsaveng, Mariyah            
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:02.46   1 
     1) Arlt, Jordyn                    2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Brown, Kelly                    4) Strope, Harley                 
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 4:02.80   1 
     1) Emerson, Katie                  2) Dodd, Paige                    
     3) Current, Kendall                4) Herbes, Elizabeth              
  4 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             4:14.20   1 
     1) Bartlow, Rachel                 2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Tubbs, Lexi                     4) Conley, McKenna                
  5 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:15.74   1 
     1) Cool, Sarah                     2) Jentz, Kathryn                 
     3) Medallada, Kameha               4) Callan, Maggie                 
  6 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:22.67   1 
     1) Anderson, Emily                 2) Foster, Molly                  
     3) Vasquez, Brianna                4) Fraher, Claren                 
  7 Central Washington  'B'                             4:25.73   2 
     1) Jeffs, Jenna                    2) Joy, Juliana                   
     3) Ortega, HarLee                  4) Walts, Rose                    
  8 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:29.07   2 
     1) Saldivar, Marisa                2) Price, Indya                   
     3) Herbes, Laura                   4) Gonzales, Naomi                
  9 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                 4:36.94   1 
     1) Bard, Bailey                    2) Cota, Carrie                   
     3) Henderson, Jaylen               4) Robbins, Stephanie             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlow, Rachel              Northwest Na             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Holmes, Lateah               Washington S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 McBride, Harley              Eastern Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Warren, Kawena               Northwest Na             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Shannon             Spokane CC               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Dodd, Paige                  Eastern Oreg             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Thomsen, Elaina              Whitworth                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hatchett, Mertece            Spokane CC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Terpstra, Karna              Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mack-Wilson, Laurel          Seattle U.               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Phommathirath, Keeley        Central Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Pakootas, Olivia             Spokane CC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Mortensen, Maris             Treasure Val                NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Katelyn               Washington S             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Scharmann, Molly             Washington S             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Carnahan, Danielle           Washington S             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Emmert, McKenna              Central Wash             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Perry, Alexis                Spokane CC               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
  6 Gwin, Kourtney               Northwest Na             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth                2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Caviness, Sarah              Northwest U.                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Stephanie            Spokane CC                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kono, Janelle                Northwest U.                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Irvine, Halle                Central Wash                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- MacInnes, Courtney           Northwest Na                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Olson, Kaylee                Northwest Na                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Lauren               Washington S             5.39mq -1.2  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.04m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.20m(-2.3) 5.39m(-1.2) FOUL     
  2 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash             5.10mq  NWI  16-08.75 
     5.10m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             5.10mq  0.4  16-08.75 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.94m(0.3) 5.10m(0.4) 4.80m(1.5)
  4 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               5.06mq  0.7  16-07.25 
     4.77m(-1.3) 4.75m(0.3) 5.06m(0.7)            
  5 Williams, Brooke             Central Wash             5.04mq  2.4  16-06.50 
     5.04m(2.4) 4.60m(2.4) 4.50m(2.4) 4.49m(-3.6) 4.69m(-0.4) 4.88m(2.3)
  5 Mahowald, Jackie             Northwest Na             5.04mq  0.5  16-06.50 
     4.96m(-0.6) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.3) 4.91m(-3.2) 4.69m(-2.6) 5.04m(0.5)
  7 Reddington, Morgan           Eastern Oreg             5.02mq +0.0  16-05.75 
     4.04m(2.1) 4.88m(2.1) 4.72m(2.1) FOUL      4.70m(-1.5) 5.02m(+0.0)
  8 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.               4.91mq  0.5  16-01.50 
     3.45m(0.3) 4.91m(0.5) 4.66m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(1.1)
  9 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               4.87m  -2.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(-2.0) 4.84m(-2.0) 4.84m(-2.0) 4.71m(-1.5) 4.50m(-1.8)    
 10 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)            
 11 Soliman, Renee               Seattle U.               4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.82m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)            
 12 Lunning, Caylah              Seattle U.               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
     4.81m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)            
 13 Steele, CarrieAnne           Northwest U.             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.80m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)          
 14 Dodd, Paige                  Eastern Oreg             4.75m   0.5  15-07.00 
     4.75m(0.5) 4.75m(-0.3) 4.51m(-0.2)           
 14 Arlt, Jordyn                 Spokane CC               4.75m  -0.3  15-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.69m(-1.5) 4.75m(-0.3)            
 16 Jolley, Payton               Eastern Oreg             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.28m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)            
 17 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth                4.65m   0.6  15-03.25 
     4.65m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 4.64m(-1.1)            
 17 Irvine, Halle                Central Wash             4.65m  -0.2  15-03.25 
     4.46m(-0.5) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.2)            
 19 Loufoua, Nice                Northwest Na             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.62m(NWI)            
 20 Russell, Megan               Spokane CC               4.57m   0.6  15-00.00 
     4.57m(0.6) 4.53m(3.6) 4.34m(-1.6)            
 21 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg             4.29m   1.0  14-01.00 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.29m(1.0) 4.12m(-1.3)            
 22 Campbell, Emily              Northwest U.             3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
     3.75m(0.1) 3.97m(+0.0) 3.71m(-0.7)           
 23 Carpenter, Casci             Eastern Oreg             3.89m   0.8  12-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 3.89m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1)           
 24 Mortensen, Maris             Treasure Val             3.78m  -2.0  12-05.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 3.78m(-2.0)            
 -- Hogan, McKenna               Washington S              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newman, Lauren               Washington S             5.39m  -1.2  17-08.25 
     5.39m(-1.2)    x             
  2 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0)    x             
  2 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             5.10m   0.4  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.4)    x             
  4 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               5.06m   0.7  16-07.25 
     5.06m(0.7)    x             
  5 Mahowald, Jackie             Northwest Na             5.04m   0.5  16-06.50 
     5.04m(0.5)    x             
  5 Williams, Brooke             Central Wash             5.04m   2.4  16-06.50 
     5.04m(2.4)    x             
  7 Reddington, Morgan           Eastern Oreg             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     5.02m(+0.0)    x             
  8 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.               4.91m   0.5  16-01.50 
     4.91m(0.5)    x             
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.              11.26mq -0.9  36-11.50 
     10.89m(1.0) 11.26m(-0.9) 11.05m(-1.0) 11.22m(1.7) 11.10m(-0.5) 10.93m(-1.8)
  2 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth               10.95mq  0.5  35-11.25 
     FOUL      10.83m(0.5) 10.78m(-0.1) 10.95m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Mahowald, Jackie             Northwest Na            10.93mq -0.6  35-10.50 
     10.93m(-0.6) 10.72m(-1.7) 10.80m(-1.8) 10.70m(0.7) 10.72m(0.8) 10.68m(-2.1)
  4 Harris, Chloe                Seattle U.              10.75mq -2.1  35-03.25 
     FOUL      10.75m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.30m(-1.2) FOUL     
  5 Ortega, HarLee               Central Wash            10.73mq -1.5  35-02.50 
     10.72m(0.4) 10.73m(-1.5) PASS                
  6 Walts, Rose                  Central Wash            10.45mq -1.8  34-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.45m(-1.8) FOUL      9.55m(0.2) 10.00m(-1.4)
  7 Steele, CarrieAnne           Northwest U.            10.38mq  0.1  34-00.75 
     10.32m(1.4) 10.07m(-0.1) 10.16m(0.8) 10.20m(1.4) 10.38m(0.1) 10.35m(-0.9)
  8 Loufoua, Nice                Northwest Na            10.32mq -2.2  33-10.25 
     9.89m(-1.5) 10.30m(-0.2) 10.32m(-2.2) 9.72m(1.0) 10.21m(0.3) PASS     
  9 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC              10.16m   1.0  33-04.00 
     9.47m(-0.5) 10.11m(1.3) 9.68m(-1.3) 10.05m(-0.6) 10.16m(1.0) 10.10m(-0.4)
 10 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.              10.07m  -0.9  33-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.07m(-0.9)           
 11 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth                9.86m  -1.9  32-04.25 
     9.60m(-2.1) 9.86m(-1.9) FOUL                
 12 Jolley, Payton               Eastern Oreg             9.65m   0.2  31-08.00 
     9.64m(-2.2) 9.65m(0.2) 9.10m(-1.7)           
 13 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg             9.61m  -2.2  31-06.50 
     9.23m(-0.6) 9.61m(-2.2) 9.50m(0.1)           
 -- Carpenter, Casci             Eastern Oreg              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.              11.26m  -0.9  36-11.50 
     11.26m(-0.9)    x             
  2 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth               10.95m   0.5  35-11.25 
     10.95m(0.5)    x             
  3 Mahowald, Jackie             Northwest Na            10.93m  -0.6  35-10.50 
     10.93m(-0.6)    x             
  4 Harris, Chloe                Seattle U.              10.75m  -2.1  35-03.25 
     10.75m(-2.1)    x             
  5 Ortega, HarLee               Central Wash            10.73m  -1.5  35-02.50 
     10.73m(-1.5)    x             
  6 Walts, Rose                  Central Wash            10.45m  -1.8  34-03.50 
     10.45m(-1.8)    x             
  7 Steele, CarrieAnne           Northwest U.            10.38m   0.1  34-00.75 
     10.38m(0.1)    x             
  8 Loufoua, Nice                Northwest Na            10.32m  -2.2  33-10.25 
     10.32m(-2.2)    x             
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homer, Aiyana                Central Wash            12.42mq  40-09.00 
      11.87m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brown, Chrisshnay            Washington S            12.21mq  40-00.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  11.44m  12.21m
  3 McConnell, Alexandra         Whitworth               11.70mq  38-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.20m  11.26m  11.00m  11.70m
  4 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash            11.40mq  37-05.00 
      11.20m  11.40m  11.13m  10.92m  FOUL  11.15m
  5 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC              11.38mq  37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  10.65m
  6 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash            11.18mq  36-08.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  11.18m  10.63m  10.96m  11.16m
  7 Mumford, Angela              Central Wash            11.17mq  36-07.75 
      10.91m  11.02m  11.17m  10.25m  11.05m  FOUL
  8 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               11.01mq  36-01.50 
      10.69m  10.69m  10.66m  10.77m  11.01m  FOUL
  9 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC              10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.34m  10.59m  10.46m  9.61m  10.62m  10.29m
 10 Carter, Diamond              Olympic Coll            10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  8.94m           
 11 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth               10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.93m  9.46m  10.07m           
 12 Wessels, Zoe                 Northwest Na             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.87m  FOUL            
 13 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth                9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.79m  9.41m  9.95m            
 14 Korolenko, Sasha             Northwest Na             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  FOUL  9.64m           
 15 Ortega, HarLee               Central Wash             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.68m  FOUL  9.75m            
 16 Thomas, Hannah               Northwest Na             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  FOUL  9.36m           
 17 Lytle, Clare                 Central Wash             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  9.02m  FOUL           
 18 Lay, JeaDa                   Lewis-Clark              9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.81m  9.31m  8.69m           
 19 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na             8.73m   28-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.73m           
 20 Fenton, Megan                Northwest U.             8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.53m  8.33m  8.17m           
 21 Campbell, Emily              Northwest U.             6.86m   22-06.25 
      5.98m  6.72m  6.86m           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Homer, Aiyana                Central Wash            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m    x             
  2 Brown, Chrisshnay            Washington S            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m    x             
  3 McConnell, Alexandra         Whitworth               11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m    x             
  4 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m    x             
  5 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC              11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m    x             
  6 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m    x             
  7 Mumford, Angela              Central Wash            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m    x             
  8 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m    x             
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krouse, Kaitlin              Washington S            42.66mq    139-11 
      42.66m  37.78m  42.34m  40.12m  40.41m  40.91m
  2 Brown, Chrisshnay            Washington S            39.05mq    128-01 
      39.05m  FOUL  39.05m  38.13m  38.36m  38.27m
  3 Mumford, Angela              Central Wash            38.77mq    127-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.25m  34.93m  38.77m  38.74m
  4 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              36.86mq    120-11 
      34.21m  36.86m  36.84m         
  5 Kana, Olivia                 Lewis-Clark             36.46mq    119-07 
      34.54m  FOUL  34.82m  36.46m  35.30m  35.85m
  6 Thomas, Hannah               Northwest Na            35.94mq    117-11 
      35.94m  FOUL  33.80m         
  7 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash            34.49mq    113-02 
      29.79m  31.96m  34.49m  29.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth               33.15mq    108-09 
      33.15m  FOUL  32.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rehbein, Autumn              Great Falls             33.03m     108-04 
      32.95m  33.03m  FOUL  30.93m  32.37m  FOUL
 10 Homer, Aiyana                Central Wash            32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  30.19m  32.63m         
 11 Meadows, Shaddia             Central Wash            31.61m     103-08 
      30.85m  FOUL  31.61m         
 12 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC              30.69m     100-08 
      30.69m  FOUL  25.30m         
 13 Jones, Breanna               Great Falls             30.42m      99-10 
      FOUL  30.42m  30.04m         
 14 Carlson, Alison              Lewis-Clark             29.52m      96-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.52m         
 15 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               29.46m      96-08 
      29.46m  27.90m  28.28m         
 16 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash            29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na            29.25m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.25m  FOUL         
 18 Valladarez, Savannah         Lewis-Clark             29.20m      95-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.20m         
 19 Lay, JeaDa                   Lewis-Clark             28.68m      94-01 
      FOUL  27.66m  28.68m         
 20 Fenton, Megan                Northwest U.            28.45m      93-04 
      26.98m  28.45m  26.07m         
 21 McConnell, Alexandra         Whitworth               25.40m      83-04 
      24.10m  22.50m  25.40m         
 -- Wessels, Zoe                 Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Krouse, Kaitlin              Washington S            42.66m     139-11 
      42.66m    x             
  2 Brown, Chrisshnay            Washington S            39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m    x             
  3 Mumford, Angela              Central Wash            38.77m     127-02 
      38.77m x  x             
  4 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m    x             
  5 Kana, Olivia                 Lewis-Clark             36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m    x             
  6 Thomas, Hannah               Northwest Na            35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m    x             
  7 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash            34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m    x             
  8 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth               33.15m     108-09 
      33.15m    x             
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wardsworth, Katie            Washington S            52.00m     170-07 
      51.76m  FOUL  52.00m  FOUL  51.49m  FOUL
  2 Bell, Stacia                 Washington S            48.47m     159-00 
      43.32m  44.91m  47.31m  48.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana                 48.11m     157-10 
      FOUL  46.62m  FOUL  FOUL  48.11m  47.44m
  4 Jones, Breanna               Great Falls             47.66m     156-04 
      46.69m  47.56m  47.41m  44.58m  47.37m  47.66m
  5 Martin, Aoife                Washington S            46.98m     154-02 
      46.98m  FOUL  45.82m  46.12m  FOUL  45.30m
  6 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              46.72m     153-03 
      46.72m  46.07m  FOUL  41.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Homer, Aiyana                Central Wash            45.26m     148-06 
      41.40m  45.14m  FOUL  44.84m  41.89m  45.26m
  8 Holmes, Kayla                Montana                 45.21m     148-04 
      38.33m  45.21m  44.46m  41.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kana, Olivia                 Lewis-Clark             44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  42.91m  FOUL  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL
 10 Korolenko, Sasha             Northwest Na            44.39m     145-08 
      44.39m  FOUL  42.10m         
 11 Thomas, Hannah               Northwest Na            41.34m     135-07 
      40.75m  41.34m  FOUL         
 12 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               41.30m     135-06 
      39.76m  FOUL  41.30m         
 13 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth               40.66m     133-05 
      36.84m  40.66m  40.05m         
 14 Krouse, Kaitlin              Washington S            40.08m     131-06 
      37.63m  FOUL  40.08m         
 15 Rehbein, Autumn              Great Falls             40.02m     131-03 
      39.72m  40.02m  37.77m         
 16 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na            39.95m     131-01 
      35.47m  38.53m  39.95m         
 17 Mumford, Angela              Central Wash            39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  39.00m  FOUL         
 18 Ayers, Liz                   Eastern Oreg            38.95m     127-09 
      38.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Houston, Holly               Montana                 38.47m     126-02 
      FOUL  35.10m  38.47m         
 20 Lytle, Clare                 Central Wash            36.19m     118-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.19m         
 21 Nobbs, Nicole                Northwest Na            36.17m     118-08 
      33.00m  36.17m  35.07m         
 22 Lay, JeaDa                   Lewis-Clark             34.93m     114-07 
      34.08m  34.93m  34.47m         
 23 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash            33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  31.78m  33.13m         
 24 Carter, Diamond              Olympic Coll            32.72m     107-04 
      32.37m  30.54m  32.72m         
 25 Carlson, Alison              Lewis-Clark             28.92m      94-10 
      25.75m  28.92m  27.18m         
 26 Fenton, Megan                Northwest U.            20.11m      66-00 
      20.11m  17.00m  16.30m         
 -- La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Feilzer, Hana                Montana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whistocken, Angelique        Central Wash            40.66mq    133-05 
      40.66m  36.84m  38.49m  33.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zollman, Karianne            Eastern Oreg            40.46mq    132-09 
      39.50m  40.46m  36.46m           
  3 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC              40.33mq    132-04 
      36.31m  39.48m  40.33m  FOUL  36.36m  FOUL
  4 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              39.47mq    129-06 
      39.47m  36.09m  38.12m  FOUL  36.94m  38.59m
  5 Nobbs, Nicole                Northwest Na            39.36mq    129-02 
      38.27m  39.36m  36.91m  39.11m  36.30m  FOUL
  6 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              38.64mq    126-09 
      36.63m  37.93m  38.64m  33.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miller, Anna                 Northwest U.            38.14mq    125-01 
      32.09m  36.93m  37.98m  38.05m  35.76m  38.14m
  8 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana     Central Wash            38.13mq    125-01 
      38.13m  FOUL  35.87m  35.71m  37.69m  FOUL
  9 McDonnell, Kristen           Washington S            38.00m     124-08 
      36.54m  36.49m  38.00m  35.86m  37.81m  FOUL
 10 Blackman, Jossilyn           Lewis-Clark             35.92m     117-10 
      34.47m  35.92m  34.51m           
 11 Ayers, Liz                   Eastern Oreg            35.53m     116-07 
      33.76m  35.53m  34.14m          
 12 Schauble, Lindsey            Washington S            34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  29.27m  26.36m           
 13 Mills, Lauren                Eastern Oreg            32.81m     107-08 
      31.79m  32.81m  31.18m           
 14 Lebesis, Victoria            Central Wash            32.19m     105-07 
      32.10m  32.19m  32.14m           
 15 Jones, Breanna               Great Falls             31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m  29.67m  28.85m           
 16 Valladarez, Savannah         Lewis-Clark             29.93m      98-02 
      25.34m  29.93m  29.06m           
 17 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth               29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  25.61m  29.30m            
 18 McConnell, Alexandra         Whitworth               29.14m      95-07 
      29.14m  27.20m  26.40m           
 19 Meadows, Shaddia             Central Wash            27.64m      90-08 
      27.26m  27.64m  23.56m           
 20 Campbell, Emily              Northwest U.            22.66m      74-04 
      22.66m  18.44m  20.87m          
 -- Harper, Liz                  Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kehl, Kelsey                 Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cosby, Shana                 Great Falls               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gordon, Kaitlyn              Rocky Mounta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- HarLee, Ortega               Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kamasi, Atina                Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ortega, HarLee               Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whistocken, Angelique        Central Wash            40.66m     133-05 
      40.66m    x             
  2 Zollman, Karianne            Eastern Oreg            40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m    x             
  3 Nelson, Maggie               Spokane CC              40.33m     132-04 
      40.33m    x             
  4 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              39.47m     129-06 
      39.47m x  x             
  5 Nobbs, Nicole                Northwest Na            39.36m     129-02 
      39.36m    x             
  6 Lee, Elisha                  Spokane CC              38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m x  x             
  7 Miller, Anna                 Northwest U.            38.14m     125-01 
      38.14m    x             
  8 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana     Central Wash            38.13m     125-01 
      38.13m    x             
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Jebarri         Eastern Oreg             10.92  -1.4  1 
  2 Gardner, Ethan               Washington S             11.16  -1.4  1 
  3 Littles, Ray                 Washington S             11.19  -1.4  1 
  4 Ooley, Kyler                 Central Wash             11.27  -1.4  1 
  5 Swillie, Isaac               Spokane CC               11.32  -1.4  1 
  6 Herford, Zech                Spokane CC               11.33  -1.1  3 
  7 Perez, Bleu                  Seattle U.               11.40  -1.5  2 
  8 Leaming, Brenden             Rocky Mounta             11.55  -1.5  2 
  9 Brinkley, Jamal              Washington S             11.59  -1.4  1 
 10 Tolentino, John              Spokane CC               11.61  -1.1  3 
 11 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               11.61  -1.4  1 
 12 Titus, Hunter                Central Wash             11.64  -1.5  2 
 13 Hatfield, Zac                Eastern Oreg             11.66  -1.5  2 
 14 Sanchez, Carlos              Spokane CC               11.69  -1.4  4 
 15 Mason, Zach                  Northwest Na             11.69  -1.4  4 
 16 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg             11.73  -1.5  2 
 17 Kissick, Cameron             Whitworth                11.74  -1.5  2 
 18 Phanmaha, Branden            Eastern Oreg             11.77  -1.5  2 
 19 Niehenke, Collin             Washington S             11.87  -1.1  3 
 20 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               11.94  -1.1  3 
 21 Fields, Nehemiah             Spokane CC               11.99  -1.4  4 
 22 Harshaw, Thomas              Whitworth                12.04  -1.5  2 
 23 Walker, Chase                Treasure Val             12.18  -1.1  3 
 24 Bermudez-Koch, JB            Northwest Na             12.64  -1.1  3 
 25 Martinez, Marco              Central Wash             13.05  -1.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Camara, Ebu                  Northwest Na             22.24  -0.4  1 
  2 Littles, Ray                 Washington S             22.51  -1.3  5 
  3 Perez, Bleu                  Seattle U.               22.58  -0.2  2 
  4 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                22.83  -0.4  1 
  5 Lewis-Allen, Devin           Eastern Oreg             22.87  -0.2  2 
  6 Steuk, Garret                Central Wash             22.89  -0.2  2 
  7 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC               23.09  -0.4  1 
  8 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg             23.17  -0.2  2 
  9 Leaming, Brenden             Rocky Mounta             23.18  -0.2  2 
 10 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth                23.19  -0.4  1 
 11 Nienhuis, Jake               Washington S             23.26  -0.6  3 
 12 Kissick, Cameron             Whitworth                23.27  -0.6  3 
 13 Herford, Zech                Spokane CC               23.30  -1.3  5 
 14 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash             23.33  -0.2  2 
 15 Sanchez, Carlos              Spokane CC               23.44  -0.6  3 
 16 Porter, Doc                  Central Wash             23.49  -0.6  3 
 17 Mason, Zach                  Northwest Na             23.51  -0.4  1 
 18 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               23.67  -3.0  4 
 19 Niehenke, Collin             Washington S             23.74  -3.0  4 
 20 Arndt, Darren                Central Wash             23.79  -0.6  3 
 21 Phanmaha, Branden            Eastern Oreg             24.01  -0.6  3 
 22 Hatfield, Zac                Eastern Oreg             24.11  -3.0  4 
 23 Titus, Hunter                Central Wash             24.20  -3.0  4 
 24 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val             24.47  -3.0  4 
 25 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              24.50  -3.0  4 
 26 Walker, Chase                Treasure Val             25.05  -3.0  4 
 27 Bryant, Lawrence             Rocky Mounta             25.32  -3.0  4 
 28 Ovnicek, Conley              Spokane CC               26.38  -1.3  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Ja'Maun             Washington S             48.76   1 
  2 Blake, Logan                 Northwest Na             49.50   1 
  3 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen       Seattle U.               49.51   1 
  4 Wallin, Josh                 Eastern Oreg             49.94   2 
  5 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash             50.04   2 
  6 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC               50.08   1 
  7 Allen, Corey                 Washington S             50.10   1 
  8 Porter, Doc                  Central Wash             50.48   1 
  9 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth                50.58   1 
 10 Nienhuis, Jake               Washington S             50.79   2 
 11 Shira, Bryson                Treasure Val             51.33   2 
 12 Beasley, Keith               Seattle U.               51.57   1 
 13 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                51.58   2 
 14 Arndt, Darren                Central Wash             52.18   2 
 15 Keale, Daniel                Treasure Val             52.39   2 
 16 Johnson, Nick                Washington S             55.03   3 
 17 Handfield, Derian            Spokane CC               55.07   3 
 18 Valentin, Isaac              Treasure Val             55.15   3 
 19 Claiborne, Kailan            Seattle U.               55.19   2 
 20 Bryant, Lawrence             Rocky Mounta             55.46   3 
 21 Ovnicek, Conley              Spokane CC               58.00   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kinsly                Gonzaga                1:52.20   1 
  2 Garrard, Zac                 Gonzaga                1:54.28   1 
  3 Morrell III, Thomas          Eastern Oreg           1:55.42   1 
  4 Giovagnoli, Christopher      Rocky Mounta           1:57.54   1 
  5 Zimmerly, Dustin             Eastern Oreg           1:58.42   2 
  6 Navarro, Alex                Eastern Oreg           1:58.59   2 
  7 Rainboth, Aaron              Central Wash           2:00.20   2 
  8 Hebert, Jacques              Seattle U.             2:00.24   1 
  9 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC             2:00.76   2 
 10 Medellin, Will               Spokane CC             2:00.92   2 
 11 Rehm, Domenic                Spokane CC             2:01.02   2 
 12 Ondo, Louie                  Lewis-Clark            2:01.48   3 
 13 Simpson, Alex                Washington S           2:01.91   1 
 14 Cousineau, Austin            Eastern Oreg           2:02.03   3 
 15 Ault, Brian                  Whitworth              2:02.92   3 
 16 Rothlisberger, Aaron         Spokane CC             2:02.96   3 
 17 Sprague, Kieran              Central Wash           2:03.87   2 
 18 Marshall, John               Whitworth              2:05.46   4 
 19 Davidson-Turner, Cal         Seattle U.             2:05.69   3 
 20 Trujillo, Blake              Central Wash           2:05.84   3 
 21 Siler, Cameron               Northwest U.           2:05.99   4 
 22 Boyd, Taryk                  Central Wash           2:06.00   4 
 23 Bruce, Gino                  Northwest U.           2:06.43   4 
 24 Javier, Kaleb                Central Wash           2:06.75   2 
 25 Guisinger, Brian             Northwest U.           2:06.87   2 
 26 Manzer, Rylan                Northwest Na           2:08.25   3 
 27 Lucas, Austin                Treasure Val           2:09.60   4 
 28 Thomas, Traegan              Treasure Val           2:10.89   4 
 29 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC             2:12.30   4 
 30 Willis, Dean                 Northwest U.           2:15.83   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraley, Troy                 Gonzaga                3:52.94   3 
  2 Petsch, Isaac                Rocky Mounta           3:56.15   3 
  3 Perrin, Jake                 Gonzaga                3:57.40   3 
  4 Rehm, Domenic                Spokane CC             3:57.62   3 
  5 Wendle, Graham               Unat-Gonzaga           3:57.83   3 
  6 Kopczynski, Scott            Gonzaga                3:58.73   3 
  7 Schrag, Kennan               Washington S           4:00.51   3 
  8 Sicalo, Jerry                Gonzaga                4:00.86   3 
  9 Koech, Benson                Rocky Mounta           4:01.37   1 
 10 Beard, Mitchell              Gonzaga                4:01.54   3 
 11 Petsch, Fred                 Rocky Mounta           4:03.85   1 
 12 Zimmerly, Dustin             Eastern Oreg           4:04.29   2 
 13 Tarbath, Forest              Gonzaga                4:04.95   2 
 14 Vanos, Nathan                Gonzaga                4:05.67   2 
 15 Javier, Kaleb                Central Wash           4:06.25   2 
 16 Cole, Kyle                   Northwest U.           4:06.30   2 
 17 Hogan, Ben                   Unat-Gonzaga           4:06.79   2 
 18 Kaderabek, Max               Gonzaga                4:07.54   2 
 19 Medellin, Will               Spokane CC             4:07.97   2 
 20 Schrenk, Matthew             Central Wash           4:09.50   2 
 21 Leaf, Ron                    Central Wash           4:11.22   2 
 22 Davidson-Turner, Cal         Seattle U.             4:12.11   1 
 23 Pollard, Brandon             Gonzaga                4:13.07   2 
 24 Brothers, Peyton             Northwest Na           4:13.36   1 
 25 Nzibarega, Come              Whitworth              4:13.60   2 
 26 Celistino, Jerry             Treasure Val           4:14.75   1 
 27 Fishburn, Phillip            Gonzaga                4:14.84   2 
 28 Rothlisberger, Aaron         Spokane CC             4:15.23   2 
 29 Hymas, Jace                  Treasure Val           4:16.58   1 
 30 Siler, Cameron               Northwest U.           4:17.35   1 
 31 Gagnon, Bennett              Gonzaga                4:17.45   3 
 32 Carsh, Christian             Whitworth              4:17.46   1 
 33 Ondo, Louie                  Lewis-Clark            4:20.53   1 
 34 Manzer, Rylan                Northwest Na           4:20.78   1 
 35 Gilbert, David               Lewis-Clark            4:25.52   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kyle               Gonzaga               14:49.60   2 
  2 McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga               14:49.65   2 
  3 Truax, Sammy                 Gonzaga               15:03.49   2 
  4 Quintana, Dillon             Gonzaga               15:10.99   2 
  5 Eastwood, Coby               Gonzaga               15:12.64   2 
  6 Morris, Henry                Gonzaga               15:19.71   2 
  7 Bradley, Stefan              Gonzaga               15:25.79   2 
  8 Fournier, Eli                Whitman               15:32.82   2 
  9 Boudouris, Eli               Seattle U.            15:34.48   2 
 10 Bingham, Grant               Whitworth             15:35.90   2 
 11 Kalbfleisch, Jace            Great Falls           15:37.12   2 
 12 Boone, Tanner                Great Falls           15:50.07   2 
 13 Inwards, Lane                Eastern Oreg          15:50.80   2 
 14 Mullins, Will                Whitman               15:53.11   1 
 15 Jones, Peyton                Great Falls           15:59.90   1 
 16 Celistino, Jerry             Treasure Val          16:00.57   2 
 17 Delaney, Blake               Seattle U.            16:04.76   2 
 18 Simpkins, kyler              Treasure Val          16:06.31   2 
 19 Lewis, Levi                  Treasure Val          16:14.89   1 
 20 Fisher, Gabe                 Northwest Na          16:15.84   1 
 21 Handel, Jonny                Lewis-Clark           16:16.65   1 
 22 Simon, Myles                 Lewis-Clark           16:22.07   2 
 23 Roche, Devin                 Gonzaga               16:40.17   1 
 24 Meek, Gabriel                Whitworth             16:44.34   1 
 25 Robb, Matt                   Great Falls           16:49.56   1 
 26 Pringle, Justin              Central Wash          16:52.72   1 
 27 Waheed, Alex                 Whitman               16:57.63   2 
 28 Johnson, Dakota              Rocky Mounta          17:06.29   1 
 29 Rummerfield, Evan            Eastern Oreg          17:09.70   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Peter                 Unat-Gonzaga          31:18.51  
  2 Simpson, Hunter              Gonzaga               31:33.72  
  3 Thompson, William            Gonzaga               31:44.57  
  4 Alexander, Paden             Montana               31:56.00  
  5 O'Leary, Ciaran              Gonzaga               32:15.26  
  6 Ovnicek, Skylar              Idaho                 32:23.23  
  7 Humphries, Tyler             Central Wash          32:37.31  
  8 Sine, Riley                  Northwest U.          32:41.03  
  9 Olson, Collin                Seattle U.            32:51.90  
 10 Boston, Josh                 Central Wash          32:55.63  
 11 Lee, Hanson                  Central Wash          33:06.77  
 12 Conrardy, Matt               Central Wash          33:39.58  
 13 Lafferty, Jonathan           Central Wash          33:40.35  
 14 Howard, Jack                 Eastern Oreg          34:26.75  
 15 Spencer, Nick                Central Wash          34:32.78  
 16 Giachetti, Ben               Spokane CC            35:21.08  
 17 Creagan, Matthew             Whitworth             35:28.14  
 -- Cole, Kyle                   Northwest U.               DNF  
 -- Santos, Isaac                Whitworth                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick                Washington S             14.48  -0.8  1 
  2 Grant, Christapherson        Washington S             14.60  -0.8  1 
  3 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC               15.05  -0.8  1 
  4 Randle, TJ                   Northwest U.             15.34  -0.8  2 
  5 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth                15.70  -0.8  1 
  6 Spatz, Micah                 Northwest Na             15.72  -0.8  1 
  7 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash             15.79  -0.8  1 
  8 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash             16.17  -0.8  2 
  9 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na             16.26  -0.8  2 
 10 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val             16.81  -0.8  1 
 11 Harshaw, Thomas              Whitworth                17.04  -0.8  2 
 12 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              17.53  -0.8  2 
 13 Wendling, Justin             Central Wash             18.90  -0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash             53.78   1 
  2 Randle, TJ                   Northwest U.             55.43   1 
  3 Markham, Ian                 Washington S             56.48   1 
  4 Grant, Christapherson        Washington S             57.05   1 
  5 Brown, Steve                 Seattle U.               57.22   2 
  6 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash             57.83   1 
  7 Wendling, Justin             Central Wash             59.37   1 
  8 Backous, Jonathan            Whitworth                59.39   1 
  9 Adams, Ryan                  Whitworth              1:01.78   2 
 10 Golden, Sam                  Seattle U.             1:01.94   2 
 11 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na           1:02.14   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manley, Kellen               Unat-Gonzaga           9:08.91  
  2 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC             9:13.81  
  3 Heffelfinger, Alex           Gonzaga                9:29.33  
  4 Maszk, Nic                   Eastern Oreg           9:36.58  
  5 Hamilton, Nick               Northwest Na           9:46.17  
  6 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC             9:47.38  
  7 Thompson, Daniel             Gonzaga               10:08.64  
  8 Loughran, Eddie              Rocky Mounta          10:15.59  
  9 Willis, Dean                 Northwest U.          10:29.97  
 10 Boyd, Taryk                  Central Wash          10:31.21  
 11 Mackey, Grant                Central Wash          10:37.99  
 12 Bruce, Gino                  Northwest U.          10:47.74  
 -- Osborne, Teagan              Spokane CC                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   42.09  
     1) Cline, Porter                   2) Lewis-Allen, Devin             
     3) Goodridge, Shemar               4) Cumberbatch, Jebarri           
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                   42.45  
     1) Brinkley, Jamal                 2) Gardner, Ethan                 
     3) Littles, Ray                    4) Niehenke, Collin               
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               42.76  
     1) Blake, Logan                    2) Kahut, Isaiah                  
     3) Spatz, Micah                    4) Camara, Ebu                    
  4 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.30  
     1) Kissick, Cameron                2) Harshaw, Thomas                
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen         4) Sturtevant, Jacob              
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                       43.62  
     1) Schafer, Sam                    2) Bowden, Parker                 
     3) Swillie, Isaac                  4) Blakeley, Tyler                
 -- Treasure Valley CC  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Phillips, Ryan                  2) Walker, Chase                  
     3) Shira, Bryson                   4) Keale, Daniel                  
 -- Seattle U.  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Perez, Bleu                     2) Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen         
     3) Kenison, Jordan                 4) Brown, Steve                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:11.09   1 
     1) Charles, Ja'Maun                2) Swanson, Matthew               
     3) Brixey, Sam                     4) Allen, CJ                      
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             3:20.42   1 
     1) Blake, Logan                    2) Spatz, Micah                   
     3) Mason, Zach                     4) Camara, Ebu                    
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             3:20.92   1 
     1) Porter, Doc                     2) Calderon, Daniel               
     3) Steuk, Garret                   4) Scott, Trevaughn               
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:22.22   1 
     1) Lewis-Allen, Devin              2) Shaw, Cooper                   
     3) Wallin, Josh                    4) Morrell III, Thomas            
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:26.59   1 
     1) Vigesaa, Kody                   2) Jones, Randy                   
     3) Handfield, Derian               4) Blakeley, Tyler                
  6 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                 3:28.84   2 
     1) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino    2) Leaming, Brenden               
     3) Petsch, Fred                    4) Petsch, Isaac                  
  7 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:29.01   1 
     1) Beasley, Keith                  2) Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen         
     3) Brown, Steve                    4) Claiborne, Kailan              
  8 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:33.11   1 
     1) Keale, Daniel                   2) Shira, Bryson                  
     3) Hymas, Jace                     4) Walker, Chase                  
  9 Central Washington  'B'                             3:36.70   2 
     1) Trujillo, Blake                 2) Sprague, Kieran                
     3) Gunther, Ryan                   4) Arndt, Darren                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoberg, Cole                 Northwest Na             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Halligan, Keelan             Washington S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fredrickson, Peyton          Washington S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 English, Max                 Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Cole                  Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Muglia, Christian            Spokane CC               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fahlgren, Max                Eastern Oreg             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    P    P    P    X 
  8 Peters, Cam                  Seattle U.               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brar, Nathaniel              Whitworth                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Rexus, Brendan               Washington S                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Walker, Berlie               Central Wash                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webster, Jared               Northwest Na             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mjelde, Tucker               Washington S             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Anden                 Washington S             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gingerich, Troy              Washington S             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  4 McClanahan, Zach             Northwest Na             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Gwin, Phillip                Northwest Na             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Walker, Berlie               Central Wash             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Daniels, D'Andre             Central Wash             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Cadena, Bryan                Central Wash             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Kaleb                Spokane CC                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Fickle, Jonathan             Whitworth                   NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Saleh, Yousef                Washington S                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Durfee, Quentin              Eastern Oreg                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Tom, Kainoa                  Washington S                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Cline, Porter                Eastern Oreg                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Irvine, Zane                 Central Wash                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Hidalgo, Lucas               Eastern Oreg                NH            
     4.15 4.30 
      XPP  PXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarlett, Grant              Central Wash             6.59mq -1.9  21-07.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.70m(0.7) 6.22m(0.3) 6.37m(-0.5) 6.31m(-0.6) 6.59m(-1.9)
  2 Schulz, Josh                 Washington S             6.54mq  0.2  21-05.50 
     6.27m(1.0) 6.18m(-0.6) 6.32m(1.9) 6.04m(0.2) 5.87m(-2.4) 6.54m(0.2)
  3 Swillie, Isaac               Spokane CC               6.50mq -0.3  21-04.00 
     6.27m(1.7) 6.50m(-0.3) 6.40m(+0.0)           
  4 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              6.46mq -1.5  21-02.50 
     6.22m(-1.5) 6.13m(-0.2) 6.38m(-1.1) 6.34m(0.3) 6.24m(0.1) 6.46m(-1.5)
  5 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               6.33mq -1.5  20-09.25 
     6.16m(0.4) FOUL      6.11m(-1.2) 6.33m(-1.5) 6.17m(-2.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               6.25mq +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.21m(-1.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               6.09mq  0.4  19-11.75 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.96m(-0.1) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.9) 5.84m(-0.5) 6.09m(0.4)
  8 Adams, Ryan                  Whitworth                6.05mq +0.0  19-10.25 
     FOUL      5.98m(1.7) 5.76m(-0.8) 5.66m(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 6.05m(+0.0)
  9 Whittaker, Zach              Central Wash             5.93m   0.5  19-05.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL      5.93m(0.5)          
 10 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na             5.81m   0.5  19-00.75 
     5.39m(0.3) 5.81m(0.5) 5.69m(-0.5)            
 10 Irvine, Zane                 Central Wash             5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.6) 5.74m(-1.3)            
 12 Harshaw, Thomas              Whitworth                5.71m  -1.7  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.71m(-1.7) FOUL                
 12 Daniels, D'Andre             Central Wash             5.71m  -0.6  18-09.00 
     5.67m(-0.7) 5.61m(0.5) 5.71m(-0.6)            
 14 Bermudez-Koch, JB            Northwest Na             5.67m  -2.1  18-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.67m(-2.1)            
 15 Guerrette, Mason             Lewis-Clark              5.58m  -0.1  18-03.75 
     5.38m(0.5) 5.58m(-0.1) 5.45m(+0.0)           
 16 Cornell, Ryan                Seattle U.               5.57m  -0.4  18-03.25 
     5.31m(-0.4) FOUL      5.57m(-0.4)           
 17 Lange, Layton                Spokane CC               5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.11m(-1.1)           
 18 Gerber, James                Great Falls              5.44m   0.6  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.44m(0.6) 5.11m(-0.7)            
 19 Hagert, West                 Great Falls              5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.24m(0.8) 5.23m(-0.2) 5.34m(+0.0)           
 20 Roa, Chris                   Central Wash             5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 
     5.31m(-1.5) 5.24m(-0.5) 5.32m(0.6)            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scarlett, Grant              Central Wash             6.59m  -1.9  21-07.50 
     6.59m(-1.9)    x             
  2 Schulz, Josh                 Washington S             6.54m   0.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(0.2)    x             
  3 Swillie, Isaac               Spokane CC               6.50m  -0.3  21-04.00 
     6.50m(-0.3)    x             
  4 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              6.46m  -1.5  21-02.50 
     6.46m(-1.5)    x             
  5 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC               6.33m  -1.5  20-09.25 
     6.33m(-1.5)    x             
  6 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) x  x             
  7 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               6.09m   0.4  19-11.75 
     6.09m(0.4)    x             
  8 Adams, Ryan                  Whitworth                6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     6.05m(+0.0)    x             
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC              14.28mq  1.0  46-10.25 
     14.28m(1.0) 14.02m(1.9) 14.10m(0.6) 14.02m(0.3) 13.97m(0.6) FOUL     
  2 Colbert, Josh                Washington S            14.03mq  0.5  46-00.50 
     14.03m(0.5) 13.91m(0.4) 13.72m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.49m(-1.5)
  3 Kenison, Jordan              Seattle U.              13.51mq +0.0  44-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.45m(0.1) FOUL      13.51m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Redlew, Nick                 Seattle U.              13.33mq  0.2  43-09.00 
     13.33m(0.2) 13.01m(0.3) 12.83m(0.2) FOUL      13.17m(0.6) 12.60m(0.3)
  5 Cornell, Ryan                Seattle U.              12.61mq  0.3  41-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.97m(-1.1) 12.21m(+0.0) FOUL      12.61m(0.3)
  6 Otterholt, Ryan              Whitworth               12.47mq -0.2  40-11.00 
     11.90m(0.7) FOUL      12.47m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Scarlett, Grant              Central Wash            11.99mq -0.1  39-04.00 
     FOUL      11.99m(-0.1) FOUL              
  8 Roa, Chris                   Central Wash            11.96mq -0.3  39-03.00 
     11.96m(-0.3) 11.53m(0.8) 11.50m(-1.8) 11.50m(-0.4) FOUL      11.72m(+0.0)
  9 Hagert, West                 Great Falls             11.61m  -0.7  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.41m(+0.0) 11.61m(-0.7) 11.48m(0.3) 11.52m(+0.0) FOUL     
 -- Whittaker, Zach              Central Wash              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Daniels, D'Andre             Central Wash              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Lange, Layton                Spokane CC                FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC              14.28m   1.0  46-10.25 
     14.28m(1.0)    x             
  2 Colbert, Josh                Washington S            14.03m   0.5  46-00.50 
     14.03m(0.5)    x             
  3 Kenison, Jordan              Seattle U.              13.51m  +0.0  44-04.00 
     13.51m(+0.0)    x             
  4 Redlew, Nick                 Seattle U.              13.33m   0.2  43-09.00 
     13.33m(0.2)    x             
  5 Cornell, Ryan                Seattle U.              12.61m   0.3  41-04.50 
     12.61m(0.3)    x             
  6 Otterholt, Ryan              Whitworth               12.47m  -0.2  40-11.00 
     12.47m(-0.2)    x             
  7 Scarlett, Grant              Central Wash            11.99m  -0.1  39-04.00 
     11.99m(-0.1)    x             
  8 Roa, Chris                   Central Wash            11.96m  -0.3  39-03.00 
     11.96m(-0.3)    x             
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callaghan, Jake              Washington S            16.11mq  52-10.25 
      FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  15.13m  15.44m  16.11m
  2 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            15.12mq  49-07.25 
      14.09m  15.05m  15.12m  FOUL  14.76m  14.52m
  3 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 14.31mq  46-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash            13.76mq  45-01.75 
      12.55m  13.66m  FOUL  13.54m  13.76m  FOUL
  5 Huskey, Mike                 Olympic Coll            12.58mq  41-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  11.96m  12.58m  11.97m  11.89m
  6 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             12.55mq  41-02.25 
      12.16m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  12.28m  12.55m
  7 Fairhart, Zachary            Whitworth               12.52mq  41-01.00 
      12.31m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m
  8 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            12.49mq  40-11.75 
      11.56m  12.08m  12.27m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL
  9 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.24m  11.83m  12.07m  FOUL
 10 Harris, Andrew               Central Wash            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.44m  11.61m  12.10m           
 11 McKern, Connor               Spokane CC              11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.84m  11.14m  FOUL           
 12 Yusuf, Al-Amin               Whitworth               11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.12m  10.62m           
 13 Skogen, Tyler                Spokane CC              10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL            
 14 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth               10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.81m  10.92m           
 15 Granchukoff, Andrew          Spokane CC              10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.09m  10.79m  9.84m           
 16 Cunningham, Carter           Northwest U.            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.25m  10.44m  10.58m           
 -- Hubbard, Jacob               Whitworth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Callaghan, Jake              Washington S            16.11m   52-10.25 
      16.11m    x             
  2 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m    x             
  3 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m x  x             
  4 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m    x             
  5 Huskey, Mike                 Olympic Coll            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m    x             
  6 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m    x             
  7 Fairhart, Zachary            Whitworth               12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m    x             
  8 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m    x             
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 54.40mq    178-06 
      52.04m  51.41m  FOUL  50.63m  54.38m  54.40m
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Washington S            49.52mq    162-06 
      46.69m  46.79m  45.54m  FOUL  48.17m  49.52m
  3 Mahama, Adam                 Washington S            46.88mq    153-10 
      45.53m  46.88m  FOUL  45.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll            46.21mq    151-07 
      45.92m  46.19m  FOUL  45.53m  46.21m  45.05m
  5 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            45.32mq    148-08 
      42.34m  40.93m  FOUL  FOUL  45.32m  FOUL
  6 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             41.93mq    137-07 
      41.31m  41.07m  FOUL  41.15m  41.93m  40.61m
  7 Sandhagen, Jakob             Eastern Oreg            41.15mq    135-00 
      41.15m  FOUL  38.49m  FOUL  38.99m  FOUL
  8 Fairhart, Zachary            Whitworth               40.65mq    133-04 
      38.64m  35.67m  40.65m         
  9 Johnson, Zak                 Lewis-Clark             40.31m     132-03 
      39.43m  38.88m  FOUL  37.19m  40.31m  38.76m
 10 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash            39.08m     128-02 
      39.08m  FOUL  36.24m         
 11 Boos, Zebadiah               Great Falls             38.37m     125-11 
      37.68m  38.16m  38.37m            
 12 Hubbard, Jacob               Whitworth               36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.97m            
 13 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth               36.15m     118-07 
      35.78m  FOUL  36.15m            
 14 Huskey, Mike                 Olympic Coll            35.38m     116-01 
      35.25m  FOUL  35.38m            
 15 Fahlgren, Max                Eastern Oreg            35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL         
 16 Skogen, Tyler                Spokane CC              34.92m     114-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.92m            
 17 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            34.87m     114-05 
      33.43m  34.12m  34.87m         
 18 Cunningham, Carter           Northwest U.            33.21m     108-11 
      31.16m  27.83m  33.21m            
 -- Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harris, Andrew               Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 54.40m     178-06 
      54.40m    x             
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Washington S            49.52m     162-06 
      49.52m    x             
  3 Mahama, Adam                 Washington S            46.88m     153-10 
      46.88m    x             
  4 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll            46.21m     151-07 
      46.21m    x             
  5 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            45.32m     148-08 
      45.32m x  x             
  6 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             41.93m     137-07 
      41.93m    x             
  7 Sandhagen, Jakob             Eastern Oreg            41.15m     135-00 
      41.15m    x             
  8 Fairhart, Zachary            Whitworth               40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m    x             
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock                 Washington S            63.46m     208-02 
      62.93m  63.46m  62.90m  63.32m  61.63m  FOUL
  2 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            58.00m     190-03 
      54.67m  56.93m  58.00m  56.37m  57.35m  57.99m
  3 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash            55.21m     181-02 
      54.82m  FOUL  53.11m  FOUL  FOUL  55.21m
  4 Brown, Amani                 Washington S            55.13m     180-10 
      52.46m  FOUL  54.32m  55.13m  FOUL  53.92m
  5 Meyring, Wyatt               Washington S            50.55m     165-10 
      FOUL  50.33m  50.55m  50.46m  50.38m  FOUL
  6 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            50.08m     164-04 
      45.94m  43.33m  47.65m  46.90m  50.08m  FOUL
  7 Hubbard, Jacob               Whitworth               49.83m     163-06 
      48.53m  49.28m  48.56m  47.51m  49.83m  44.96m
  8 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC              48.47m     159-00 
      48.47m  45.48m  FOUL  FOUL  46.46m  FOUL
  9 Crites, Derek                Washington S            47.35m     155-04 
      43.14m  FOUL  47.35m  FOUL  46.16m  45.48m
 10 Fahlgren, Max                Eastern Oreg            45.23m     148-05 
      45.23m  38.68m  FOUL         
 11 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana                 45.14m     148-01 
      40.23m  45.14m  FOUL         
 12 Morris, Kyle                 Montana                 45.05m     147-10 
      45.05m  FOUL  44.88m         
 13 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 45.00m     147-08 
      45.00m  44.26m  FOUL         
 14 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll            44.86m     147-02 
      39.76m  41.62m  44.86m         
 15 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC              43.14m     141-06 
      43.14m  42.11m  FOUL           
 16 Eiland, Brayden              Northwest Na            42.70m     140-01 
      40.85m  FOUL  42.70m         
 17 Skogen, Tyler                Spokane CC              42.62m     139-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.62m         
 18 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash            42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  41.75m  FOUL         
 19 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth               40.62m     133-03 
      40.62m  FOUL  39.98m         
 20 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash            40.01m     131-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.01m         
 21 Brar, Nathaniel              Whitworth               38.52m     126-04 
      37.63m  FOUL  38.52m         
 22 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m  FOUL  36.39m         
 23 Huskey, Mike                 Olympic Coll            37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Cunningham, Carter           Northwest U.            36.83m     120-10 
      36.83m  33.22m  FOUL         
 25 Harris, Andrew               Central Wash            36.39m     119-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.39m         
 26 Johnson, Zak                 Lewis-Clark             36.25m     118-11 
      36.25m  34.57m  34.37m         
 27 Boos, Zebadiah               Great Falls             34.67m     113-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.67m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Whitworth               66.63mq    218-07 
      63.26m  62.34m  63.61m  FOUL  66.63m  59.85m
  2 Riojas, Carlos               Spokane CC              60.46mq    198-04 
      FOUL  52.53m  60.46m  55.92m  60.07m  55.75m
  3 Richter, Josh                Spokane CC              59.12mq    193-11 
      55.50m  59.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sunkel, Cole                 Olympic Coll            58.50mq    191-11 
      56.81m  55.91m  58.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cobb, Kolton                 Eastern Oreg            57.76mq    189-06 
      52.33m  54.13m  57.76m  54.79m  55.92m  53.14m
  6 Lytle, Griffey               Central Wash            57.11mq    187-04 
      57.11m  54.14m  FOUL  54.54m  55.35m  56.55m
  7 Rutter, Tyree                Central Wash            55.62mq    182-06 
      54.33m  FOUL  55.62m  FOUL  52.83m  55.62m
  8 McKern, Connor               Spokane CC              55.31mq    181-05 
      42.73m  53.53m  53.09m  55.31m  54.12m  FOUL
  9 Granchukoff, Andrew          Spokane CC              54.30m     178-02 
      54.30m  51.05m  49.70m  48.26m  FOUL  52.71m
 10 Kilcup, Austin               Eastern Oreg            51.44m     168-09 
      50.64m  50.57m  51.44m            
 11 Schweitzer, Joey             Spokane CC              51.14m     167-09 
      51.14m  48.08m  FOUL            
 12 Woods, Jeremiah              Eastern Oreg            50.74m     166-06 
      50.03m  50.74m  49.69m            
 13 Jorgenson, Riley             Central Wash            49.80m     163-05 
      49.80m  49.65m  48.16m            
 14 Chavez, Michael              Central Wash            49.24m     161-06 
      45.75m  49.24m  48.89m            
 15 Villarreal, Domingo          Central Wash            48.43m     158-11 
      48.43m  45.61m  42.40m            
 16 Johnson, Nick                Washington S            46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m x  x             
 17 Sandhagen, Jakob             Eastern Oreg            45.11m     148-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.11m            
 18 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na            43.92m     144-01 
      41.54m  FOUL  43.92m            
 19 Call, Mason                  Whitworth               41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  39.02m  34.78m            
 20 Starr, Noah                  Northwest Na            41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  35.98m  FOUL            
 21 Smith, Caleb                 Northwest U.            38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  38.37m  38.82m            
 22 Hoberg, Cole                 Northwest Na            38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.28m  FOUL            
 23 Cunningham, Carter           Northwest U.            37.66m     123-07 
      36.10m  35.98m  37.66m            
 24 Yusuf, Al-Amin               Whitworth               34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.36m  33.24m            
 25 Garland, Braden              Northwest U.            31.03m     101-10 
      31.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Forster, Michael             Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gerber, James                Great Falls               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stevens, Brad                Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Cole                  Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Whitworth               66.63m     218-07 
      66.63m    x             
  2 Riojas, Carlos               Spokane CC              60.46m     198-04 
      60.46m    x             
  3 Richter, Josh                Spokane CC              59.12m     193-11 
      59.12m    x             
  4 Sunkel, Cole                 Olympic Coll            58.50m     191-11 
      58.50m    x             
  5 Cobb, Kolton                 Eastern Oreg            57.76m     189-06 
      57.76m    x             
  6 Lytle, Griffey               Central Wash            57.11m     187-04 
      57.11m    x             
  7 Rutter, Tyree                Central Wash            55.62m     182-06 
      55.62m    x             
  8 McKern, Connor               Spokane CC              55.31m     181-05 
      55.31m    x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         157        2) Washington St.            134.50
    3) Seattle U.                 101        4) Whitworth                  68.50
    5) Northwest Nazarene          66        6) Eastern Oregon             49   
    7) Spokane CC                  41        8) Gonzaga                    38   
    9) Montana                     20       10) Northwest U.               16   
   11) Carroll                     10       12) Lewis-Clark                 8   
   13) Great Falls                  5       14) Whitman                     2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington St.             181.50     2) Gonzaga                   102   
    3) Central Washington          79.25     4) Spokane CC                 78   
    5) Northwest Nazarene          56.50     6) Eastern Oregon             55   
    7) Seattle U.                  34.50     8) Whitworth                  29.75
    9) Harding                     16       10) Rocky Mountain             15   
   11) Northwest U.                14       11) Olympic College            14   
   13) Great Falls                  6       14) Lewis-Clark                 5.50
   15) Montana                      5       16) Idaho                       3   
   17) Whitman                      1