Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 08:44 AM
                           Linfield Open - 5/6/2017                            
                                   5/6/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Paul, Margaret         Oregon Tech              12.43   1.0  1 
  2       Shriner, Karrin        Northwest Ch             12.53   1.0  1 
  3       Woodcock, Danelle      Mt. Hood CC              12.58   1.0  1 
  4       Medallada, Kameha      Whitworth                12.61   1.0  1 
  5       Goddard, Jaena         Lane CC                  12.68   0.1  2 
  6       Murphy-Cook, Maya      Portland                 12.70   1.0  1 
  7       Patrick, Laura         Western Oreg             12.91   1.0  1 
  8       LeBlanc, Presley       SW Oregon CC             12.97   0.8  3 
  9       Larsen, Lis            George Fox               12.99   1.0  1 
 10       Rose, Olivia           Clark Colleg             13.00   0.1  2 
 10       Calavan, Macadia       George Fox               13.00   1.5  6 
 12       Jackson, Halona        Northwest Ch             13.08   0.1  2 
 12       Steigman, Hanna        Clackamas CC             13.08   0.8  3 
 14       Jentz, Kathryn         Whitworth                13.10   0.8  3 
 15       Bernard, Maddie        Western Oreg             13.12   0.1  2 
 16       Meeker, Ruth           Northwest Ch             13.14   1.9  4 
 17       Vacek, Courtney        Portland                 13.16   0.8  3 
 17       Spencer, Abigail       Northwest Ch             13.16   0.3  5 
 19       Mayer, Cierra          Lewis-Clark              13.19   0.1  2 
 20       Lofthouse, Lexie       SW Oregon CC             13.23   1.9  4 
 21       Chen-Johnson, Skye     Portland                 13.24   1.9  4 
 22       Tatum, Asia            Olympic Coll             13.28   0.8  3 
 22       Massey, Cierra         Clark Colleg             13.28   1.9  4 
 24       Everage, Jade          Linfield                 13.30   0.1  2 
 25       Fletcher, Lindsey      Western Oreg             13.32   0.8  3 
 25       Sears, Hailey          Western Oreg             13.32   0.8  3 
 27       Sapp, Jenny            Lewis-Clark              13.38   1.5  6 
 28       Reiley, Pauline        Portland                 13.40   0.8  3 
 29       Dalzell, Allison       George Fox               13.59   1.9  4 
 30       Ryan, Alexa            SW Oregon CC             13.64   1.5  6 
 30       Litton, McKinley       Lewis-Clark              13.64   1.5  6 
 32       Richwine, Kycie        Linfield                 13.65   1.9  4 
 33       Brooks, Ashley         Concordia (O             13.69   0.3  5 
 34       Castillo, Dani         Portland                 13.72   0.1  2 
 35       Mihelich, Jenna        Linfield                 13.79   0.3  5 
 36       Marshal, Ariel         SW Oregon CC             13.81   0.3  5 
 37       Gladding, Madison      Linfield                 13.83   0.1  2 
 38       Sten, Jocelyn          Linfield                 13.89   1.9  4 
 39       Ward, Meghan           Multnomah                15.37   0.3  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Shriner, Karrin        Northwest Ch             25.99   1.0  1 
  2       Cameron, Karis         Clackamas CC             26.00   1.0  1 
  3       LeBlanc, Presley       SW Oregon CC             26.55   0.5  3 
  4       Murphy-Cook, Maya      Portland                 26.69   0.5  2 
  5       Calavan, Macadia       George Fox               26.75   0.5  3 
  6       Jentz, Kathryn         Whitworth                26.79   1.0  1 
  7       Jackson, Halona        Northwest Ch             27.09   0.5  2 
  8       Chen-Johnson, Skye     Portland                 27.21   0.4  4 
  8       Mayer, Cierra          Lewis-Clark              27.21   0.5  3 
 10       Petersen, Taylor       Linfield                 27.29   0.5  3 
 11       Young, Allison         Oregon Tech              27.37   0.5  2 
 12       Willyard, Danielle     Northwest Ch             27.51   0.4  4 
 13       Spencer, Abigail       Northwest Ch             27.58   0.3  6 
 14       Lofthouse, Lexie       SW Oregon CC             27.59   0.1  5 
 15       Everage, Jade          Linfield                 27.63   0.5  2 
 16       Meeker, Ruth           Northwest Ch             27.73   0.4  4 
 17       Steigman, Hanna        Clackamas CC             27.75   0.5  3 
 18       Sears, Hailey          Western Oreg             27.78   0.5  2 
 19       Bernard, Maddie        Western Oreg             27.84   0.5  2 
 19       Massey, Cierra         Clark Colleg             27.84   0.4  4 
 21       Castillo, Dani         Portland                 28.11   0.5  2 
 22       Drader, Megan          Western Oreg             28.14   0.4  4 
 23       Brooks, Ashley         Concordia (O             28.19   0.4  4 
 24       Dalzell, Allison       George Fox               28.21   0.1  5 
 25       Rehm, Hannah           Western Oreg             28.22   0.3  6 
 26       Gladding, Madison      Linfield                 28.28   0.5  2 
 27       Fletcher, Lindsey      Western Oreg             28.30   0.4  4 
 28       Seaton, Christy        Northwest Ch             28.43   0.1  5 
 29       Pauken, Tess           Osu Running              28.71   0.1  5 
 30       Rodriguez, Madison     SW Oregon CC             29.18   0.3  6 
 31   784 Jackson, Celeste       Warner Pacif             29.31   0.1  5 
 32       Bailly, Kaitlyn        Concordia (O             29.35   0.1  5 
 33       Bowen, Arianna         Warner Pacif             29.41   0.4  4 
 34       Mihelich, Jenna        Linfield                 29.69   0.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   810 Woods, Olivia          Western Oreg             57.19   1 
  2   807 Rose, Megan            Western Oreg             57.89   1 
  3       Petersen, Taylor       Linfield               1:00.75   1 
  4       Coleman, Brittany      Clackamas CC           1:01.55   2 
  5       Lindbo, Chloe          Clark Colleg           1:01.80   3 
  6       Martinez, Mariela      Portland               1:03.55   1 
  7       Harland, Rachel        Corban                 1:03.65   2 
  8       Dunbar, Destiny        Olympic Coll           1:03.74   2 
  9       Sidlo, Rebecca         Corban                 1:04.52   2 
 10       Pauken, Tess           Osu Running            1:04.67   2 
 11       Drader, Megan          Western Oreg           1:05.25   3 
 12       Bailly, Kaitlyn        Concordia (O           1:05.31   3 
 13   698 Larsen, Bailey         Olympic Coll           1:05.65   3 
 14       McArdle, Dylan         Olympic Coll           1:06.94   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   812 Leland, Kayla          Whitworth              2:12.81   1 
  2   787 Burke, Grayson         Western Oreg           2:21.21   1 
  3   635 Quinn, Kelsey          Jacuzzi Boys           2:21.85   1 
  4   643 Bowen, Samantha        Lewis & Clar           2:22.61   1 
  5   657 Saxton, Rebecca        Lewis-Clark            2:22.67   1 
  6   652 Maslen, Kendall        Lewis-Clark            2:23.03   1 
  7   662 Wingert, Alanni        Lewis-Clark            2:23.54   2 
  8   621 Fjelstul, Bailey       Concordia (O           2:24.01   1 
  9   729 Noort, Claire          Trinity West           2:25.89   2 
 10   689 Norquist, Leah         Multnomah              2:26.25   2 
 11   631 Johnson, Sarah         Guerilla Run           2:30.40   2 
 12   785 Bayly, Rachel          Western Oreg           2:33.34   2 
 13   784 Jackson, Celeste       Warner Pacif           2:34.97   2 
 14   670 Marquardt, Olivia      Linfield               2:41.18   2 
 15   685 Carrier, Sarah         Multnomah              2:49.35   2 
 16   701 Zimmermann, Laura      Olympic Coll           2:56.82   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   650 Jensen, Ariel          Lewis-Clark            4:41.31   1 
  2   671 Neal, Kaelia           Linfield               4:42.62   1 
  3   631 Johnson, Sarah         Guerilla Run           4:51.40   1 
  4   663 Beard, Courtney        Linfield               4:51.94   1 
  5   668 Knudson, Emma          Linfield               4:52.09   1 
  6   770 Sciocchetti, Alexa     Unattached             4:53.18   1 
  7   622 Harrington, Sara       Concordia (O           4:54.25   1 
  8   727 Rose, Michelle         Team Athena            4:55.56   1 
  9   796 Kangas, Lauren         Western Oreg           4:56.10   1 
 10   659 Skiles, Katelynn       Lewis-Clark            4:56.21   1 
 11   627 Gibbs, Rachel          George Fox             4:59.76   1 
 12   713 Nikolaus, Rylie        Osu Running            5:03.32   2 
 13   693 Gwinn, Molly           Northwest Ch           5:04.07   1 
 14   623 Hobson, Gabby          Concordia (O           5:08.86   2 
 15   638 Anderson, Jenna        Lane CC                5:09.48   2 
 16   799 Link, Ginny            Western Oreg           5:10.94   2 
 17   808 Smith, Jamie           Western Oreg           5:17.81   2 
 18   706 Crawford, Rebecca      Osu Running            5:28.26   2 
 19   685 Carrier, Sarah         Multnomah              5:28.96   2 
 20   759 Merrion, Trish         Unattached             5:33.25   2 
 21   608 Stobie, Hannah         Clackamas CC           5:33.99   2 
 22   667 Hunter, Maiti          Linfield               5:57.70   2 
 23   678 Roth, Kelly            Linfield               6:42.04   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   812 Leland, Kayla          Whitworth             17:13.31  
  2   771 Smith, Natalie         Unattached            19:18.65  
  3   757 Martin, Kennedy        Unattached            19:26.71  
  4   684 Valtkamp, Erica        Mt. Hood CC           20:08.42  
  5   661 VonBargen, Jessie      Lewis-Clark           20:26.49  
  6   696 O'Neil, Megan          Northwest Ch          20:38.16  
  7   758 Mccarthy, Niamh        Unattached            20:55.14  
  8   782 Avendano, Martina      Warner Pacif          21:52.70  
  9   612 Asa, Jovi              Clark Colleg          22:03.51  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Murphy-Cook, Maya      Portland                 15.37   1.3  2 
  2       Jones, Michal          Portland                 15.57   1.2  1 
  3       Stephens, Chase        Concordia (O             15.63   1.2  1 
  4       Wright, Annie          George Fox               16.01   1.3  2 
  5       Richwine, Kycie        Linfield                 16.29   1.2  1 
  6       Swilley, Alissa        George Fox               16.31   1.3  2 
  7       Seaton, Christy        Northwest Ch             16.39   1.3  2 
  8       Walters, Ashley        Lane CC                  16.46   2.1  3 
  9       Wood, Kara             Oregon Tech              16.53   1.2  1 
 10       Gladding, Madison      Linfield                 16.66   1.3  2 
 11       Bowen, Arianna         Warner Pacif             17.03   1.3  2 
 12       Shirley, Maddie        Linfield                 18.12   1.3  2 
 13       Piercy, Jordyn         Trinity West             18.21   1.2  1 
 14       Adeleye, Mowalola      Trinity West             18.26   1.2  1 
 15       Smitha, Monica         Olympic Coll             18.30   2.1  3 
 16   776 wenlund, Monica        Unattached               24.36   2.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   733 Baxter, Katie          Unattached             1:03.67   1 
  2       Callan, Maggie         Whitworth              1:05.48   1 
  3       Von Essen, Amber       Oregon Tech            1:05.83   1 
  4       Jones, Michal          Portland               1:05.97   1 
  5       Madden, Sara           Western Oreg           1:06.15   1 
  6       Root, Natalie          Portland               1:08.35   1 
  7       Mace, Gabriella        Lane CC                1:08.77   2 
  8       Goeke, Constance       Western Oreg           1:09.84   2 
  9       Curtis, Kathryn        Concordia (O           1:10.58   2 
 10       Tatum, Asia            Olympic Coll           1:11.49   2 
 11   776 wenlund, Monica        Unattached             1:13.88   2 
 12       Smitha, Monica         Olympic Coll           1:14.28   2 
 13       Mariscal, Breanna      SW Oregon CC           1:21.81   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   605 Killingbeck, Aysia     Clackamas CC          11:58.05  
  2   614 Dalgleish, Sadie       Clark Colleg          12:01.96  
  3   675 Ramirez, Ana           Linfield              12:12.48  
  4   609 Stokley, Lauren        Clackamas CC          12:35.73  
  5   698 Larsen, Bailey         Olympic Coll          13:05.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                        48.66  
     1) Medallada, Kameha               2) Cool, Sarah                    
     3) Callan, Maggie                  4) Martinez, Sarah                
  2 Oregon Tech  'A'                                      49.09  
     1) Wood, Kara                      2) Von Essen, Amber               
     3) Young, Allison                  4) Paul, Margaret                 
  3 Northwest Christian  'A'                              49.80  
     1) Jackson, Halona                 2) Shriner, Karrin                
     3) Spencer, Abigail                4) Willyard, Kelly                
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.03  
     1) Steigman, Hanna                 2) Pavlenko, Lydia                
     3) Coleman, Brittany               4) Cameron, Karis                 
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     50.10  
     1) Ryan, Alexa                     2) Lofthouse, Lexie               
     3) LeBlanc, Presley                4) Brooks, Aajua                  
  6 Western Oregon  'A'                                   50.15  
     1) Patrick, Laura                  2) 809 Van De Grift, Suzie        
     3) 807 Rose, Megan                 4) 810 Woods, Olivia              
  7 Western Oregon  'B'                                   52.29  
     1) 785 Bayly, Rachel               2) Fletcher, Lindsey              
     3) Bernard, Maddie                 4) Sears, Hailey                  
  8 Olympic College  'A'                                  52.59  
     1) Dunbar, Destiny                 2) Tatum, Asia                    
     3) McArdle, Dylan                  4) Kayongo, Tammy                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Fox  'A'                                     3:51.14  
     1) Rasubala, Kiana                 2) Wright, Annie                  
     3) Weatherford, Kylie              4) King, Sarah                    
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:51.90  
     1) Medallada, Kameha               2) Callan, Maggie                 
     3) Cool, Sarah                     4) Martinez, Sarah                
  3 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:59.44  
     1) 650 Jensen, Ariel               2) Sapp, Jenny                    
     3) 659 Skiles, Katelynn            4) Litton, McKinley               
  4 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                    4:15.33  
     1) Mayer, Cierra                   2) 657 Saxton, Rebecca            
     3) 652 Maslen, Kendall             4) 662 Wingert, Alanni            
  5 Olympic College  'A'                                4:20.61  
     1) Dunbar, Destiny                 2) 698 Larsen, Bailey             
     3) McArdle, Dylan                  4) Kayongo, Tammy                 
  6 Northwest Christian  'A'                            4:28.96  
     1) Willyard, Danielle              2) Meeker, Ruth                   
     3) Eddens, Hannah                  4) Willyard, Kelly                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Schroeder, Victori     George Fox               1.57m    5-01.75 
  1       Adeleye, Mowalola      Trinity West             1.57m    5-01.75 
  3       Fukumoto, Gabby        Concordia (O             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4       Kam, Maile             Multnomah                1.47m    4-09.75 
  4       Seaton, Christy        Northwest Ch             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4       Knauss, Taylor         Lane CC                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  4       Sapp, Jenny            Lewis-Clark              1.47m    4-09.75 
  8       Silver, Stormy         SW Oregon CC             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9       Ryan, Alexa            SW Oregon CC             1.39m    4-06.75 
 --       Pavlenko, Lydia        Clackamas CC                NH            
 --       Marshal, Ariel         SW Oregon CC                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McDaniel, Olivia       Linfield                 3.75m   12-03.50 
  2       Galli, Joanna          Linfield                 3.60m   11-09.75 
  2   774 Theis, Lauren          Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  4       Weatherford, Kylie     George Fox               3.45m   11-03.75 
  5       Robertson, Sierra      George Fox               3.30m   10-10.00 
  6       Close, Brynna          Pacific (Ore             2.85m    9-04.25 
 --       Rockenbaugh, Julie     Linfield                    NH            
 --       Meksheneva, Lyubov     Clark Colleg                NH            
 --       Botsford, Suzy         Clackamas CC                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Greene, Asia           George Fox               5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
  2       Rose, Olivia           Clark Colleg             5.21m   1.8  17-01.25 
  3   746 Hill, Emma             Unattached               5.20m   2.3  17-00.75 
  4       Spencer, Abigail       Northwest Ch             5.17m   1.5  16-11.50 
  5       Reiley, Pauline        Portland                 5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
  6       Brooks, Aajua          SW Oregon CC             5.05m  -0.9  16-07.00 
  7       Shirley, Maddie        Linfield                 5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
  8       Larsen, Lis            George Fox               5.03m   1.1  16-06.00 
  9       Locey, Rachelle        Lewis & Clar             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 10       Ryan, Alexa            SW Oregon CC             4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
 11       Sten, Jocelyn          Linfield                 4.78m   0.8  15-08.25 
 12       Murphy-Cook, Maya      Portland                 4.76m   2.8  15-07.50 
 13       Lytle, Olivia          Whitworth                4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
 14       Sink, Helene           Lewis-Clark              4.67m  -1.2  15-04.00 
 15       Seaton, Christy        Northwest Ch             4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 16       Dupray, Danyle         George Fox               4.61m   2.4  15-01.50 
 17       Fukumoto, Gabby        Concordia (O             4.45m   0.5  14-07.25 
 17       Marshal, Ariel         SW Oregon CC             4.45m  -1.0  14-07.25 
 19       Lofthouse, Lexie       SW Oregon CC             4.44m  -1.4  14-07.00 
 20       Marshal, Ty            Lewis & Clar             4.24m  -0.3  13-11.00 
 21       Cole, Brianna          Concordia (O             4.13m  -2.6  13-06.75 
 22       Coleman, Brianna       Clackamas CC             4.12m  -1.6  13-06.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   746 Hill, Emma             Unattached              12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50 
  2       Brase, Kayla           Whitworth               11.49m   0.2  37-08.50 
  3       Rose, Olivia           Clark Colleg            11.17m  -1.0  36-07.75 
  4       Vacek, Courtney        Portland                11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
  5       Sabado-Halpern, Me     Linfield                10.95m  -1.3  35-11.25 
  6       Willyard, Danielle     Northwest Ch            10.55m  -1.0  34-07.50 
  7       Ryan, Alexa            SW Oregon CC            10.37m  -1.4  34-00.25 
  8       Pitts, Kathryn         Western Oreg            10.35m  -2.2  33-11.50 
  9       Lytle, Olivia          Whitworth               10.13m  -3.9  33-03.00 
 10       Cole, Brianna          Concordia (O            10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
 11       Wilson, Matteline      Lane CC                  9.99m  -0.3  32-09.50 
 12       Knauss, Taylor         Lane CC                  9.96m  -0.1  32-08.25 
 13       Marshal, Ty            Lewis & Clar             9.78m  -1.1  32-01.00 
 14       Locey, Rachelle        Lewis & Clar             9.75m  -2.4  32-00.00 
 15       Sink, Helene           Lewis-Clark              9.12m  -0.9  29-11.25 
 16       Coleman, Brianna       Clackamas CC             8.90m  +0.0  29-02.50 
 --       Adeleye, Mowalola      Trinity West              FOUL                 
 --       Sten, Jocelyn          Linfield                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       MacDonald, Christi     Concordia (O            18.89m   61-11.75 
  2       Warren, McKenzie       Concordia (O            16.72m   54-10.25 
  3       Willing, Tasha         Concordia (O            13.22m   43-04.50 
  4       White, Nicole          Concordia (O            13.15m   43-01.75 
  5       McKinnis, Rachel       Concordia (O            12.87m   42-02.75 
  6       Church, Dianna         Pacific (Ore            11.94m   39-02.25 
  7       Tensley, Joselynn      Concordia (O            11.88m   38-11.75 
  8       Blackman, Jossilyn     Lewis-Clark             11.71m   38-05.00 
  9       Du, Karen              Pacific (Ore            11.52m   37-09.50 
 10       Belcastro, Sydney      Lane CC                 11.28m   37-00.25 
 11       Sprecher, Angela       Lane CC                 11.26m   36-11.50 
 12       Harter, Myah           Northwest Ch            10.95m   35-11.25 
 13       Shirley, Maddie        Linfield                10.87m   35-08.00 
 14       Carrier, Sierra        Lane CC                 10.81m   35-05.75 
 15       Gronbach, Mariah       Western Oreg            10.77m   35-04.00 
 16       Conley, Miranda        Lane CC                 10.75m   35-03.25 
 17       Angelechio, Monica     Clackamas CC            10.57m   34-08.25 
 18       Carter, Diamond        Olympic Coll            10.44m   34-03.00 
 19       Jamieson, Matney       George Fox              10.42m   34-02.25 
 20       Mize, MaKenzie         Linfield                10.32m   33-10.25 
 21       Pettingill, Macken     Mt. Hood CC             10.23m   33-06.75 
 22       Thurman, Savannah      SW Oregon CC            10.21m   33-06.00 
 23       Bell, Cassidy          Clackamas CC             9.43m   30-11.25 
 24       Hermann, Grace         SW Oregon CC             9.36m   30-08.50 
 25       Bradley, Mikayla       Linfield                 8.92m   29-03.25 
 26       Dawson, Linda          Clackamas CC             8.84m   29-00.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       White, Nicole          Concordia (O            40.66m     133-05 
  2       Tensley, Joselynn      Concordia (O            38.80m     127-03 
  3       Kana, Olivia           Lewis-Clark             36.67m     120-04 
  4       Pettingill, Macken     Mt. Hood CC             36.31m     119-01 
  5   752 Kavapalu, Helen        Unattached              35.88m     117-08 
  6       Belcastro, Sydney      Lane CC                 35.69m     117-01 
  7       Willing, Tasha         Concordia (O            34.92m     114-07 
  8       Harter, Myah           Northwest Ch            34.16m     112-01 
  9       Thurman, Savannah      SW Oregon CC            33.73m     110-08 
 10       Mize, MaKenzie         Linfield                33.52m     110-00 
 10       Marchment, Mckenna     Portland Sta            33.52m     110-00 
 12       Warner, Rebekha        Mt. Hood CC             33.32m     109-04 
 13       Conley, Miranda        Lane CC                 33.23m     109-00 
 14       Lay, JeaDa             Lewis-Clark             33.18m     108-10 
 15       Valladarez, Savann     Lewis-Clark             33.16m     108-09 
 16       Sprecher, Angela       Lane CC                 32.95m     108-01 
 17       Jamieson, Matney       George Fox              31.63m     103-09 
 18       Black, Michaella       SW Oregon CC            31.52m     103-05 
 19       Jackson, Meg           Lane CC                 31.26m     102-07 
 20       Trimble, Caley         SW Oregon CC            30.92m     101-05 
 21       Guerrero, Vanessa      Warner Pacif            30.72m     100-09 
 22       Simedru, Rachel        Clackamas CC            30.35m      99-07 
 23       Carrier, Sierra        Lane CC                 28.32m      92-11 
 24       Carter, Diamond        Olympic Coll            28.09m      92-02 
 25       Larson, Madison        SW Oregon CC            27.97m      91-09 
 26       Angelechio, Monica     Clackamas CC            27.23m      89-04 
 27       Liber, Ashley          Portland Sta            26.62m      87-04 
 28       Negron, Kendra         Portland Sta            25.91m      85-00 
 29       Bradley, Mikayla       Linfield                22.51m      73-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       MacDonald, Christi     Concordia (O            57.05m     187-02 
  2       Warren, McKenzie       Concordia (O            54.94m     180-03 
  3       Willing, Tasha         Concordia (O            53.78m     176-05 
  4       Tensley, Joselynn      Concordia (O            52.49m     172-02 
  5       McKinnis, Rachel       Concordia (O            49.72m     163-01 
  6       Dean, Sylvia           Western Oreg            46.84m     153-08 
  7       Falck, Alecia          Western Oreg            45.22m     148-04 
  8       Kana, Olivia           Lewis-Clark             44.24m     145-02 
  9       Church, Dianna         Pacific (Ore            43.54m     142-10 
 10       Gronbach, Mariah       Western Oreg            42.48m     139-04 
 11       Short, Amanda          Western Oreg            42.27m     138-08 
 12       White, Nicole          Concordia (O            42.05m     137-11 
 13       Guerrero, Vanessa      Warner Pacif            41.72m     136-10 
 14       Belcastro, Sydney      Lane CC                 39.74m     130-04 
 15       Simedru, Rachel        Clackamas CC            39.21m     128-08 
 16       Jackson, Meg           Lane CC                 39.01m     128-00 
 17       Lay, JeaDa             Lewis-Clark             36.47m     119-08 
 18       Sprecher, Angela       Lane CC                 34.87m     114-05 
 19       Negron, Kendra         Portland Sta            32.65m     107-01 
 20       Conley, Miranda        Lane CC                 32.60m     106-11 
 21       Carrier, Sierra        Lane CC                 32.44m     106-05 
 22       Dawson, Linda          Clackamas CC            32.31m     106-00 
 23       Bradley, Mikayla       Linfield                31.24m     102-06 
 24       Carter, Diamond        Olympic Coll            31.04m     101-10 
 25       Black, Michaella       SW Oregon CC            30.04m      98-07 
 26   752 Kavapalu, Helen        Unattached              28.51m      93-06 
 27       Warner, Rebekha        Mt. Hood CC             27.36m      89-09 
 28       Trimble, Caley         SW Oregon CC            24.81m      81-05 
 29       Angelechio, Monica     Clackamas CC            23.18m      76-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       MacDonald, Christi     Concordia (O            48.18m     158-01 
  2       Huffman, Rachael       Western Oreg            42.42m     139-02 
  3   738 Dawson, Destiny        Unattached              41.62m     136-06 
  4       Rispler, Taylor        Mt. Hood CC             40.24m     132-00 
  5       Chappell, Emma         Concordia (O            40.05m     131-05 
  6       Inscore, Renee         Corban                  38.88m     127-07 
  7       Korff, Halie           Western Oreg            38.80m     127-03 
  8       Sproul, Emily          Pacific (Ore            38.65m     126-10 
  9       Reiley, Pauline        Portland                37.79m     124-00 
 10       Jackson, Meg           Lane CC                 37.29m     122-04 
 11       Marchment, Mckenna     Portland Sta            36.70m     120-05 
 12       Blackman, Jossilyn     Lewis-Clark             36.57m     120-00 
 13       Myers, Kylie           Western Oreg            36.21m     118-09 
 14       Strowbridge, Haley     George Fox              35.55m     116-08 
 15       Russell, Madisan       Lane CC                 35.28m     115-09 
 16       Conley, Miranda        Lane CC                 34.73m     113-11 
 17       Chamberlain, Morga     Linfield                33.56m     110-01 
 18       Hermann, Grace         SW Oregon CC            33.14m     108-09 
 19       Liber, Ashley          Portland Sta            32.63m     107-01 
 20       Carrier, Sierra        Lane CC                 32.32m     106-00 
 21   733 Baxter, Katie          Unattached              32.26m     105-10 
 22       Brugler, Jordyn        Linfield                30.91m     101-05 
 23       Friedrichsen, Kayl     George Fox              30.79m     101-00 
 24       Black, Michaella       SW Oregon CC            30.26m      99-03 
 25       Valladarez, Savann     Lewis-Clark             29.64m      97-03 
 26       Mayberry, Sierra       Clark Colleg            29.19m      95-09 
 27       Kam, Maile             Multnomah               29.06m      95-04 
 28       Dawson, Linda          Clackamas CC            28.64m      93-11 
 29       Trimble, Caley         SW Oregon CC            27.60m      90-07 
 30       O'Brien, Jamie         George Fox              25.23m      82-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   780 Tamez, Agi             Unat-Treasur             10.87   1.9  1 
  2       Dudley, Kevin          Olympic Coll             10.90   1.9  1 
  2       Murasiranwa, Kuda      SW Oregon CC             10.90   1.9  1 
  4       Ayin, Nicholas         Trinity West             11.02   1.9  1 
  5       Campos, Antonio        Northwest Ch             11.08   1.5  2 
  6       Jones, Matthew         Northwest Ch             11.09   1.5  2 
  7       Lee, D'Mon             Clackamas CC             11.23   0.4  3 
  8       Hunt, Bryan            SW Oregon CC             11.25   1.5  2 
  9       Diggs, Isaiah          Clackamas CC             11.27   0.4  3 
 10       Weeks, Sam             Lewis-Clark              11.40   0.4  3 
 10       Sylvester, Taylor      Lane CC                  11.40   1.5  2 
 12       Fraction, Johntavi     Clark Colleg             11.45   0.4  3 
 13       Camacho, Isaiah        Multnomah                11.49   2.4  6 
 14       Canizares, Evan        Osu Running              11.63   2.0  5 
 14       Gilpin, Charlie        Clackamas CC             11.63   1.5  2 
 16       Chesnut, Joshua        Northwest Ch             11.68   1.1  4 
 17       Tran, David            Clark Colleg             11.75   2.4  6 
 17       Fields, Michael        Clackamas CC             11.75   1.1  4 
 19       Smith, Chris           SW Oregon CC             11.79   2.0  5 
 20       Gilman, Devon          Lane CC                  11.81   1.1  4 
 21       Weaver, Andrew         Lane CC                  11.83   1.1  4 
 22   732 Battle, Noah           Unattached               11.84   1.1  4 
 23       Pablo, Anthony         Western Oreg             11.86   2.0  5 
 24   772 Stirk, Wesley          Unattached               11.87   1.1  4 
 25       Canencia, Anson        SW Oregon CC             11.88   2.0  5 
 26   735 Chabikwa, Tapiwa       Unattached               11.89   1.1  4 
 27       Patterson, Max         Linfield                 11.94   2.4  6 
 28       Andrews, Michael       Northwest Ch             12.03   2.0  5 
 29       Hernandez, Miklo       George Fox               12.05   2.0  5 
 30   755 Li, Ngai               Unattached               12.13   2.0  5 
 31       Douglas, Brian         Linfield                 12.14   0.4  7 
 32       Tarnapol, Bobby        Linfield                 12.19   2.4  6 
 33       Cooley, Trever         Multnomah                12.34   2.4  6 
 33       Vaughan, James         Linfield                 12.34   2.4  6 
 35   711 McDaniel, Nicholas     Osu Running              12.41   0.4  7 
 36       Hong, Peter            Osu Running              12.55   0.4  7 
 37       Lavios, Raphael        Clackamas CC             12.92   0.4  7 
 38       Izi, Cevdet            Trinity West             13.19   2.4  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   773 Stubbs, Chris          Unattached               21.88   0.9  1 
  2       Dudley, Kevin          Olympic Coll             22.04   0.9  1 
  3   780 Tamez, Agi             Unat-Treasur             22.31   0.9  1 
  4       Dorn, Andre            Mt. Hood CC              22.42   0.9  1 
  5       Ayin, Nicholas         Trinity West             22.48   0.6  2 
  6       Gilpin, Charlie        Clackamas CC             22.81   0.6  2 
  7       Sylvester, Taylor      Lane CC                  23.01   1.0  3 
  7       Root, Noah             Clark Colleg             23.01   1.0  3 
  9       Woods, Devonte         Western Oreg             23.04   0.6  2 
 10       Fraction, Johntavi     Clark Colleg             23.32   1.0  3 
 11       Gilpin, Harley         Northwest Ch             23.37  +0.0  4 
 12       Weeks, Sam             Lewis-Clark              23.65   1.0  3 
 13       Peterson, Josh         Lane CC                  23.67   1.0  3 
 14       Underhill, Jason       Clark Colleg             23.69   1.0  3 
 15       Pablo, Anthony         Western Oreg             23.70  +0.0  4 
 16   772 Stirk, Wesley          Unattached               23.73   1.8  6 
 17       Martin, Austin         Osu Running              23.78  +0.0  4 
 18       Canizares, Evan        Osu Running              23.84   0.7  5 
 19       Krause, Marcus         Multnomah                23.86   1.8  6 
 20       Styner, Jesse          Lewis-Clark              23.99   0.7  5 
 20       Armour, Michael        George Fox               23.99  +0.0  4 
 22   737 Davis III, Gary        Unattached               24.02  +0.0  4 
 23       Andrews, Michael       Northwest Ch             24.06   0.7  5 
 24       Patterson, Max         Linfield                 24.07   0.7  5 
 25       Weaver, Andrew         Lane CC                  24.29   1.8  6 
 26       Smith, Chris           SW Oregon CC             24.33   1.3  7 
 27   732 Battle, Noah           Unattached               24.40   0.7  5 
 28   735 Chabikwa, Tapiwa       Unattached               24.58  +0.0  4 
 29       Douglas, Brian         Linfield                 24.64   0.7  5 
 30   717 Talan, Evan            Osu Running              24.77   1.3  7 
 31   775 Waters, Taylor         Unattached               24.81   1.8  6 
 32       Tarnapol, Bobby        Linfield                 24.83   1.8  6 
 33       Redle, Michael         Osu Running              24.94   1.3  7 
 34       Vaughan, James         Linfield                 24.99   1.8  6 
 35   755 Li, Ngai               Unattached               25.02   1.8  6 
 36       Hong, Peter            Osu Running              26.38   1.3  7 
 37   762 Norris, Timothy        Unattached               26.45   0.9  1 
 38       Lavios, Raphael        Clackamas CC             26.68   1.3  7 
 39       Izi, Cevdet            Trinity West             27.10   1.8  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mihelich, Jake         Linfield                 48.47   1 
  2       Dorn, Andre            Mt. Hood CC              49.18   1 
  3       Rhodes, Demetrius      Concordia (O             49.57   1 
  4       Peterson, Josh         Lane CC                  51.57   1 
  5       Underhill, Jason       Clark Colleg             52.11   1 
  6       Quinn, Holden          Corban                   52.48   4 
  7       DeGuzman, Jarod        Olympic Coll             52.67   2 
  8   725 Owens, William         SW Oregon CC             53.37   2 
  9       Root, Noah             Clark Colleg             53.51   4 
 10       Martin, Austin         Osu Running              53.75   2 
 11       Armour, Michael        George Fox               54.17   3 
 12       Powers, Tyler          Concordia (O             54.22   2 
 13       Thieme, Falk           Lewis-Clark              54.50   4 
 14       Kraus, Jacob           Clackamas CC             55.22   4 
 15   775 Waters, Taylor         Unattached               55.58   3 
 16       Gilman, Devon          Lane CC                  56.06   3 
 17       Vaughan, James         Linfield                 56.19   3 
 18       Redle, Michael         Osu Running              56.65   3 
 19       Adams, Drake           Olympic Coll             56.72   3 
 20   762 Norris, Timothy        Unattached               59.39   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   632 Fleck, Nathan          High Perform           1:51.46   1 
  2   794 Holmberg, AJ           Western Oreg           1:51.90   1 
  3   804 Nading, Dustin         Western Oreg           1:53.23   1 
  4   788 Chin, Michael          Western Oreg           1:55.26   1 
  5   811 Harper, Daniel         Whitworth              1:55.62   1 
  6   624 Livermore, Ethan       Concordia (O           1:55.99   2 
  7   801 Marson, Parker         Western Oreg           1:56.17   2 
  8   805 Normandeau, Thomas     Western Oreg           1:56.86   1 
  9   656 Ryan, Nolan            Lewis-Clark            1:57.01   3 
 10   798 Knott, Curt            Western Oreg           1:57.47   2 
 11   640 Leon, Marco            Lane CC                1:58.28   3 
 12   722 Hvidsten, Austen       Portland Sta           1:58.56   4 
 13   789 Crosswhite, Justin     Western Oreg           1:58.73   3 
 14   806 Pitari, Corrado        Western Oreg           1:58.86   3 
 15   610 Sutherland, Evan       Clackamas CC           1:58.88   2 
 16   750 Jemison, Liam          Unattached             1:58.95   3 
 17   641 Mootz, Demario         Lane CC                1:59.08   4 
 18   800 Marshall, Dominick     Western Oreg           1:59.25   2 
 19   718 Bass, Kaleb            Pacific (Ore           1:59.55   3 
 20   645 Corneloup, Guillau     Lewis-Clark            1:59.62   2 
 21   803 Mosman, Hunter         Western Oreg           2:00.70   3 
 22   620 Tracy, Collin          College of I           2:01.40   2 
 23   702 Miller, Justin         Oregon Tech            2:02.68   3 
 24   654 Ondo, Louie            Lewis-Clark            2:03.19   4 
 25   644 Barrett, Nehemiah      Lewis-Clark            2:03.55   1 
 26   682 Salter, Jon            Mt. Hood CC            2:03.79   4 
 27   672 O'Kelly, Art           Linfield               2:04.11   2 
 28   646 Davis, Joey            Lewis-Clark            2:04.50   2 
 29   688 Larabee, Daniel        Multnomah              2:04.65   4 
 30   674 Pickhardt, Liam        Linfield               2:05.76   3 
 31   601 Sanchez, Joshua        Bowerman Tra           2:06.40   4 
 32   691 Carter, Daniel         Northwest Ch           2:06.65   4 
 33   648 Gilbert, David         Lewis-Clark            2:07.36   4 
 34   649 Handel, Jonny          Lewis-Clark            2:10.06   5 
 35   737 Davis III, Gary        Unattached             2:10.48   2 
 36   690 Collins, Drake         Multnomah Un           2:11.83   5 
 37   687 Kochis, Robert         Multnomah              2:17.70   5 
 38   714 Ott, Tyrel             Osu Running            2:24.10   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   728 de Jong, Tyler         Trinity West           3:56.88   1 
  2   656 Ryan, Nolan            Lewis-Clark            3:57.50   1 
  3   719 Roux, Malcolm          Portland               3:58.21   1 
  4   695 Kraal, Garrett         Northwest Ch           3:58.99   1 
  5   743 Guermali, Said         Unattached             3:59.95   1 
  6   795 Jones, Tyler           Western Oreg           4:00.90   1 
  7   790 Ekanger, Alan          Western Oreg           4:04.17   1 
  8   645 Corneloup, Guillau     Lewis-Clark            4:05.98   1 
  9   716 Rouches, Miles         Osu Running            4:06.04   1 
 10   620 Tracy, Collin          College of I           4:06.41   2 
 11   720 Tan, Sean              Portland               4:07.27   2 
 12   616 Kanelis, Zach          Clark Colleg           4:07.45   2 
 13   601 Sanchez, Joshua        Bowerman Tra           4:09.80   2 
 14   637 Young, Stephen Jay     JBAC                   4:10.25   1 
 15   660 Smith, Tomislav        Lewis-Clark            4:10.50   1 
 16   636 Shakalia, Karim        Jacuzzi Boys           4:10.53   2 
 17   791 Fey, Stephen           Western Oreg           4:11.78   2 
 18   642 Shelevy, Elmer         Lane CC                4:12.28   2 
 19   669 Lee, Jeff              Linfield               4:13.76   2 
 20       Anderson, Glen         Osu Running            4:15.23   2 
 21   644 Barrett, Nehemiah      Lewis-Clark            4:15.83   1 
 22   654 Ondo, Louie            Lewis-Clark            4:16.18   2 
 23   672 O'Kelly, Art           Linfield               4:16.97   1 
 24   649 Handel, Jonny          Lewis-Clark            4:18.45   3 
 25   653 McHan, Mike            Lewis-Clark            4:22.32   3 
 26   658 Simon, Myles           Lewis-Clark            4:22.67   3 
 27   674 Pickhardt, Liam        Linfield               4:24.64   1 
 28   741 Fry, Jacob             Unattached             4:25.00   3 
 29   711 McDaniel, Nicholas     Osu Running            4:27.19   3 
 30   715 Rennaker, Hudson       Osu Running            4:29.04   3 
 31   786 Buckley-Noonan, Br     Western Oreg           4:30.18   2 
 32   603 Bill, Weyekin          Clackamas CC           4:30.26   3 
 33   709 Hiebel, Kyle           Osu Running            4:31.64   3 
 34   607 Moats, Josh            Clackamas CC           4:31.72   2 
 35   692 Delaplane, Diego       Northwest Ch           4:32.78   3 
 36   707 French, Ryan           Osu Running            4:33.11   2 
 37   710 Logan, Andrew          Osu Running            4:34.74   3 
 38   705 Choudhury, Ayush       Osu Running            4:35.19   3 
 39   690 Collins, Drake         Multnomah Un           4:35.49   3 
 40   708 Geisler, Mark          Osu Running            4:39.26   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   813 Nzibarega, Come        Whitworth             15:24.47  
  2   742 Gravatt, Ransom        Unattached            15:31.24  
  3   647 Deal, Seth             Lewis-Clark           15:37.07  
  4   704 Rouches, Mason         Osu Running           15:41.62  
  5   665 Clifford, Adrian       Linfield              15:44.86  
  6   723 Stafford, Andrew       Portland Sta          15:49.17  
  7   633 Olivera, Bobby         Jaccuzi Boys          15:53.43  
  8   651 Lundgren, Karl         Lewis-Clark           15:54.17  
  9   601 Sanchez, Joshua        Bowerman Tra          15:54.41  
 10   677 Roth, Chris            Linfield              15:56.38  
 11   669 Lee, Jeff              Linfield              15:58.72  
 12   619 Nehnevaj, Dan          Clark Colleg          15:58.96  
 13   730 Murphy, Michael        Ultimook TC           16:04.56  
 14   767 Rae, Jason             Unattached            16:22.12  
 15   721 Emeterio, Jacob        Portland Sta          16:23.18  
 16   741 Fry, Jacob             Unattached            16:31.17  
 17   611 Andersen, Sam          Clark Colleg          16:34.63  
 18   673 Ong, Calvin            Linfield              16:42.51  
 19   814 Martino, Flint         Unattached            16:45.32  
 19   734 Castellanos, Angel     Unattached            16:45.32  
 21   783 Garcia, Mark           Warner Pacif          16:55.32  
 22   666 Griffin, Tyler         Linfield              16:58.62  
 23   768 Rex, Riley             Unattached            17:02.87  
 --   664 Blodgett, Grant        Linfield                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Boozer, Joel           Lewis-Clark              15.05   1.0  1 
  2       Stark, Drae            SW Oregon CC             15.65   1.0  1 
  3       Golding, Brian         Mt. Hood CC              15.81   1.0  1 
  4       Patterson, Max         Linfield                 15.94   1.0  1 
  5       Ziegler, Zach          SW Oregon CC             16.58   1.0  2 
  6       Galindo, Anthony       Northwest Ch             16.67   1.0  2 
  7       Canchola, Alex         George Fox               16.69   1.0  1 
  8       Bonner, Kurtis         Lewis-Clark              17.11   1.0  2 
 --       Koch, John             George Fox                 DNF   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Guild, David           George Fox               54.49   1 
  2       Woolley, John-Robe     Whitworth                54.72   1 
  3       Vicknair, Taylor       Linfield                 56.68   1 
  4       O'Connor, Cade         Lane CC                  56.97   1 
  5       Golding, Brian         Mt. Hood CC              57.15   1 
  6       Seifert, Peter         Concordia (O             57.35   1 
  7       Collins, Garrett       Clackamas CC             58.92   1 
  8       Johnston, Brian        Olympic Coll             59.46   2 
  9       Boozer, Joel           Lewis-Clark              59.80   3 
 10       Ziegler, Zach          SW Oregon CC           1:01.03   2 
 11       Haimoto, T.J.          George Fox             1:01.11   2 
 12       Galindo, Anthony       Northwest Ch           1:02.56   3 
 13       Hernandez, Miklo       George Fox             1:02.72   3 
 14       Crawford, Thomas       SW Oregon CC           1:04.04   2 
 15       Kochis, Michael        Multnomah              1:06.28   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Heckard, Sawyer        Western Oreg          10:05.24  
  2   625 Murry, Noah            Concordia (O          10:16.22  
  3   792 Haglund, Matthew       Western Oreg          10:21.09  
  4   617 Knowles, Justin        Clark Colleg          10:28.64  
  5   682 Salter, Jon            Mt. Hood CC           10:30.12  
  6   700 Swenson, Anthony       Olympic Coll          10:39.82  
  7   686 Council, Keegan        Multnomah             10:46.71  
  8   680 Derbyshire, Alex       Mt. Hood CC           11:13.34  
  9   681 Rome, Donell           Mt. Hood CC           11:13.40  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Christian  'A'                              42.43  
     1) Chesnut, Joshua                 2) Campos, Antonio                
     3) Jones, Matthew                  4) Gilpin, Harley                 
  2 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     43.02  
     1) Stark, Drae                     2) Kreutzer, Cole                 
     3) Hunt, Bryan                     4) Murasiranwa, Kuda              
  3 Olympic College  'A'                                  44.05  
     1) Johnston, Brian                 2) DeGuzman, Jarod                
     3) Ukai, Koshi                     4) Dudley, Kevin                  
  4 Multnomah  'A'                                        45.16  
     1) Camacho, Isaiah                 2) Krause, Marcus                 
     3) Kochis, Michael                 4) Cooley, Trever                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                    3:32.85   2 
     1) Bonner, Kurtis                  2) 646 Davis, Joey                
     3) 660 Smith, Tomislav             4) 644 Barrett, Nehemiah          
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:33.62   1 
     1) Collins, Garrett                2) 610 Sutherland, Evan           
     3) Diggs, Isaiah                   4) Mills, Micco                   
  3 Lewis-Clark  'C'                                    3:33.92   2 
     1) Weeks, Sam                      2) Boozer, Joel                   
     3) 645 Corneloup, Guillaume        4) 649 Handel, Jonny              
  4 Multnomah  'A'                                      3:38.43   2 
     1) Camacho, Isaiah                 2) Krause, Marcus                 
     3) Kochis, Michael                 4) 688 Larabee, Daniel            
  5 Clark College  'A'                                  3:41.44   1 
     1) Hixon, Joey                     2) Root, Noah                     
     3) 616 Kanelis, Zach               4) Underhill, Jason               
  6 Northwest Christian  'A'                            3:43.23   1 
  7 Olympic College  'A'                                3:43.83   2 
     1) Johnston, Brian                 2) 700 Swenson, Anthony           
     3) Adams, Drake                    4) DeGuzman, Jarod                
  8 Linfield  'A'                                       3:50.11   1 
     1) 665 Clifford, Adrian            2) 677 Roth, Chris                
     3) 666 Griffin, Tyler              4) 672 O'Kelly, Art               
  9 Linfield  'B'                                       3:55.09   1 
     1) 669 Lee, Jeff                   2) 674 Pickhardt, Liam            
     3) 664 Blodgett, Grant             4) 673 Ong, Calvin                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 7:46.21  
     1) Navarro, Alex                   2) Inwards, Lane                  
     3) Morrell III, Thomas             4) Zimmerly, Dustin               
  2 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    7:47.30  
     1) 646 Davis, Joey                 2) 660 Smith, Tomislav            
     3) 644 Barrett, Nehemiah           4) Styner, Jesse                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Wolfe, Jacoby          George Fox               2.10m    6-10.75 
  2       Wickliff, Tupre        Clark Colleg             2.02m    6-07.50 
  3       Humprey, Stephen       Trinity West             1.97m    6-05.50 
  4       Reinke, Connor         Western Oreg             1.87m    6-01.50 
  4       Bonner, Kurtis         Lewis-Clark              1.87m    6-01.50 
  4       Geiger, Devin          George Fox               1.87m    6-01.50 
  4       Elliott, Zakariyya     Clackamas CC             1.87m    6-01.50 
  8       Ukai, Koshi            Olympic Coll             1.82m    5-11.50 
  8       Thieme, Falk           Lewis-Clark              1.82m    5-11.50 
 10       Elliot, Luke           SW Oregon CC             1.77m    5-09.75 
 11       Mitchell, Mike         SW Oregon CC             1.72m    5-07.75 
 12       Carrizales, Emmy       Concordia (O             1.67m    5-05.75 
 12       Houck, Chase           SW Oregon CC             1.67m    5-05.75 
 --       Crawford, Thomas       SW Oregon CC                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Boyd, David            Trinity West             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2       Nikolaisen, Kolby      Pacific (Ore             4.45m   14-07.25 
  3       Schmidt, Michael       Corban                   4.30m   14-01.25 
  4       Johnson, Griffin       Clackamas CC             4.00m   13-01.50 
  5       Canchola, Alex         George Fox               3.55m   11-07.75 
 --       Weiss, Chris           Trinity West                NH            
 --       Jaqua, Michael         Willamette S                NH            
 --       Johnston, Glen         Trinity West                NH            
 --       Gray, Chris            George Fox                  NH            
 --       Rhynes, Blake          Clackamas CC                NH            
 --       Andrews, Michael       Northwest Ch                NH            
 --       Steeves, Micah         George Fox                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Brown, Denzel          Trinity West             6.84m   0.6  22-05.25 
  2       Kreutzer, Cole         SW Oregon CC             6.64m   2.7  21-09.50 
  3       Stark, Drae            SW Oregon CC             6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
  4       Thieme, Falk           Lewis-Clark              6.60m   0.9  21-08.00 
  5       Krause, Marcus         Multnomah                6.45m   2.3  21-02.00 
  6       Tran, David            Clark Colleg             6.37m   1.6  20-10.75 
  7       Mitchell, Mike         SW Oregon CC             6.31m   1.5  20-08.50 
  8       Avery, Noah            Lewis & Clar             6.26m   1.2  20-06.50 
  9       Wickliff, Tupre        Clark Colleg             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
 10       Chesnut, Joshua        Northwest Ch             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
 11   769 Schot, Paul            Unattached               5.89m  -0.7  19-04.00 
 12       Koch, John             George Fox               5.85m   1.5  19-02.50 
 13       Andrews, Michael       Northwest Ch             5.83m   1.5  19-01.50 
 14       Elliott, Zakariyya     Clackamas CC             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 15       Carrizales, Emmy       Concordia (O             5.79m   3.0  19-00.00 
 16       Hawks, Williams        Mt. Hood CC              5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
 17       Hunt, Bryan            SW Oregon CC             5.76m  -1.4  18-10.75 
 18       Douglas, Brian         Linfield                 5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
 19       Crawford, Thomas       SW Oregon CC             5.70m  -0.1  18-08.50 
 20       Kruse, Mitch           Western Oreg             5.55m   0.2  18-02.50 
 21       Elliot, Luke           SW Oregon CC             5.53m   2.6  18-01.75 
 22   735 Chabikwa, Tapiwa       Unattached               5.51m   0.8  18-01.00 
 23   755 Li, Ngai               Unattached               5.44m   1.4  17-10.25 
 24   779 yandell, caleb         Unattached               5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 --   778 Wright, Tony           Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Brown, Denzel          Trinity West            13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75 
  2       Gray, Wesley           Western Oreg            13.86m  -2.3  45-05.75 
  3       Kreutzer, Cole         SW Oregon CC            12.94m  -1.8  42-05.50 
  4       Stark, Drae            SW Oregon CC            12.75m  -0.5  41-10.00 
  5   763 Norris, Wade           Unattached              12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
  6       Carrizales, Emmy       Concordia (O            12.11m  -1.6  39-08.75 
  7   778 Wright, Tony           Unattached              11.14m  -1.7  36-06.75 
 --       Hawks, Williams        Mt. Hood CC               FOUL                 
 --   779 yandell, caleb         Unattached                FOUL                 
 --       Seng, Michael          Corban                    FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Pless, David           Iron Wood TC            19.41m   63-08.25 
  2       Bridge, Caleb          Concordia (O            16.24m   53-03.50 
  3       Vea, Cyrius            Concordia (O            15.83m   51-11.25 
  4       Salgado, Brian         Mt. Hood CC             15.26m   50-00.75 
  5       Lieder, Jeff           Linfield                15.24m   50-00.00 
  6   760 Nichols, Sam           Unattached              15.23m   49-11.75 
  7       Paller, Colton         Olympic Coll            14.66m   48-01.25 
  8       Chamberlin, Jakob      Concordia (O            14.48m   47-06.25 
  9       Niemela, James         Clark Colleg            14.30m   46-11.00 
 10       Elder, Brett           Concordia (O            13.36m   43-10.00 
 11   745 Ham, Kobie             Unattached              13.26m   43-06.00 
 12       Newdall, Lincoln       SW Oregon CC            12.86m   42-02.25 
 13   739 Deeter, Bill           Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50 
 14       Huskey, Mike           Olympic Coll            12.30m   40-04.25 
 15       Barker, Logan          Western Oreg            12.16m   39-10.75 
 16   736 Cole, Samuel           Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50 
 17       Macias, Vladimir       Clackamas CC            11.37m   37-03.75 
 17       Brauchler, Jake        Warner Pacif            11.37m   37-03.75 
 17       Sunia, Aleki           Lane CC                 11.37m   37-03.75 
 20       Brewster, Samual       Northwest Ch            11.09m   36-04.75 
 21       Spears, Joshua         Mt. Hood CC             10.97m   36-00.00 
 22       Baker, J'Rhett         Corban                  10.77m   35-04.00 
 23       Jennings, Dylan        SW Oregon CC            10.43m   34-02.75 
 24       Demenko, Alex          Clark Colleg             9.92m   32-06.50 
 25       Armour, Michael        George Fox               9.59m   31-05.75 
 26       Lambert, Alec          Northwest Ch             9.55m   31-04.00 
 27       Kelly, Patrick         Linfield                 9.20m   30-02.25 
 --       Lancaster, Dennis      Lane CC                   FOUL            
 --       Hofschneider, Zach     Clark Colleg              FOUL            
 --       Simonich, Nick         SW Oregon CC              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Chamberlin, Jakob      Concordia (O            53.02m     173-11 
  2       Bridge, Caleb          Concordia (O            52.01m     170-08 
  3       Paller, Colton         Olympic Coll            50.42m     165-05 
  4       Dalzell, Caleb         George Fox              48.48m     159-01 
  5       Huffman, Josh          Pacific (Ore            46.50m     152-07 
  6       Elder, Brett           Concordia (O            46.40m     152-03 
  7       Vea, Cyrius            Concordia (O            44.75m     146-10 
  8       Allen, Kegan           Western Oreg            44.67m     146-07 
  9   745 Ham, Kobie             Unattached              44.07m     144-07 
 10       Bowen, Brandon         Western Oreg            43.98m     144-03 
 11       Lieder, Jeff           Linfield                42.10m     138-01 
 12       Duvall, Jacob          Pacific (Ore            41.64m     136-07 
 13       Johnson, Zak           Lewis-Clark             41.54m     136-03 
 14       Newdall, Lincoln       SW Oregon CC            40.88m     134-01 
 15       Adams, Desmond         Concordia (O            39.97m     131-02 
 16       Salgado, Brian         Mt. Hood CC             38.39m     125-11 
 17       Samuelson, Jacob       George Fox              37.01m     121-05 
 18       Huskey, Mike           Olympic Coll            36.74m     120-06 
 19       Spears, Joshua         Mt. Hood CC             36.52m     119-10 
 20       Barker, Logan          Western Oreg            36.51m     119-09 
 21       Smith, Zach            Western Oreg            36.50m     119-09 
 22       Brewster, Samual       Northwest Ch            35.90m     117-09 
 23       Macias, Vladimir       Clackamas CC            35.64m     116-11 
 24       Sunia, Aleki           Lane CC                 35.26m     115-08 
 25       Rilatos, Tyee          Lane CC                 34.50m     113-02 
 26       Brokaw, Jonah          Corban                  34.06m     111-09 
 27   739 Deeter, Bill           Unattached              33.59m     110-02 
 28       York, Coburn           Oregon Tech             32.95m     108-01 
 29       Lambert, Alec          Northwest Ch            31.72m     104-01 
 30       Elswick, Zach          Clark Colleg            31.26m     102-07 
 31       Jennings, Dylan        SW Oregon CC            27.76m      91-01 
 32       Houck, Chase           SW Oregon CC            26.17m      85-10 
 33       Simonich, Nick         SW Oregon CC            25.90m      85-00 
 34       Napier, Conner         SW Oregon CC            19.70m      64-07 
 --       Kelly, Patrick         Linfield                  FOUL            
 --       Brauchler, Jake        Warner Pacif              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Denniston, Joe         Concordia (O            51.78m     169-10 
  2       Chamberlin, Jakob      Concordia (O            51.25m     168-02 
  3       Allen, Kegan           Western Oreg            50.15m     164-06 
  4   745 Ham, Kobie             Unattached              49.44m     162-02 
  5       Draper, Jason          Pacific (Ore            46.75m     153-04 
  6       Paller, Colton         Olympic Coll            42.27m     138-08 
  7   736 Cole, Samuel           Unattached              41.37m     135-09 
  8       Niemela, James         Clark Colleg            41.15m     135-00 
  9       Huskey, Mike           Olympic Coll            40.55m     133-00 
 10       Hofschneider, Zach     Clark Colleg            40.47m     132-09 
 11       Sunia, Aleki           Lane CC                 39.80m     130-07 
 12       Smith, Zach            Western Oreg            39.78m     130-06 
 13       Salgado, Brian         Mt. Hood CC             39.61m     129-11 
 14       Spears, Joshua         Mt. Hood CC             38.43m     126-01 
 15   739 Deeter, Bill           Unattached              38.21m     125-04 
 16       Macias, Vladimir       Clackamas CC            36.31m     119-01 
 17       Brauchler, Jake        Warner Pacif            34.23m     112-04 
 18       Lancaster, Dennis      Lane CC                 34.07m     111-09 
 19       Simonich, Nick         SW Oregon CC            33.59m     110-02 
 20       Demenko, Alex          Clark Colleg            32.36m     106-02 
 21       Rilatos, Tyee          Lane CC                 31.91m     104-08 
 22       Turkins, Alexander     Oregon Tech             30.41m      99-09 
 23       York, Coburn           Oregon Tech             29.42m      96-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Sunkel, Cole           Olympic Coll            58.92m     193-04 
  2   744 Hackney, Aaron         Unattached              53.82m     176-07 
  3       Doxsie, Drew           Linfield                51.41m     168-08 
  4       Miller, Alec           Linfield                49.49m     162-04 
  5       Davis, Kiante          SW Oregon CC            49.46m     162-03 
  6   761 Nicola, Jake           Unattached              49.21m     161-05 
  7       Elder, Brett           Concordia (O            48.51m     159-02 
  8       Houck, Chase           SW Oregon CC            47.26m     155-01 
  9       Crawford, Thomas       SW Oregon CC            46.82m     153-07 
 10       Lancaster, Dennis      Lane CC                 42.20m     138-05 
 11   749 Jacobson, Zane         Unattached              41.82m     137-02 
 12       Brewster, Samual       Northwest Ch            33.09m     108-07