Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2018 08:04 PM
                    Spokane Multi - 4/10/2018 to 4/11/2018                     
                          Spokane Falls Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Aujanique              Central Wash             12.65  -0.9  1 
  2 Moronkola, Imani             Washington S             12.92  -0.2  3 
  3 Brouwers, Mattie             Lewis-Clark              12.98   0.2  6 
  4 Johnson, Michaela            Msu-Billings             13.06  -0.9  1 
  5 Thomas, Alexia               Central Wash             13.13  -0.6  2 
  6 Bazie, Felecia               Gonzaga                  13.20  -0.2  3 
  6 Hatchett, Mertece            Spokane CC               13.20  -0.9  1 
  8 Carter, Nicole               Idaho                    13.24  -0.9  1 
  9 Stewart, Lulu                Spokane CC               13.33  -0.6  2 
 10 Olson, Cordelia              Washington S             13.38  -0.6  2 
 11 Rhodes, Kinnah               Eastern Oreg             13.42  -0.9  1 
 12 Inderbitzin, Julia           Central Wash             13.45  -0.6  2 
 13 Bard, Bailey                 Rocky Mounta             13.46  -0.9  1 
 14 Franco, Ilean                Clackamas CC             13.52  -0.2  3 
 15 Sawyer, Carlie               Spokane CC               13.54  -0.2  3 
 16 Collins, Jewlz               Msu-Billings             13.56  -0.2  3 
 16 Steigman, Hanna              Clackamas CC             13.56  -0.6  2 
 16 Robinson, Mataia             Msu-Billings             13.56   0.1  4 
 19 Mayer, Cierra                Lewis-Clark              13.60  -0.6  2 
 20 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash             13.66  -0.2  3 
 21 Zitterkob, Amie              Eastern Oreg             13.69   0.1  4 
 22 Delcid, Marisol              Whitworth                13.74   0.1  4 
 23 Carson, Madison              Lewis-Clark              13.76  -0.2  3 
 24 Boyle, Grace                 Clackamas CC             13.80   0.1  4 
 25 Vowles, Sammy                Gonzaga                  13.91   0.1  4 
 26 Gallegos, Kaylene            Lewis-Clark              14.12   0.1  4 
 27 Welk, Bayley                 Spokane CC               14.15   0.1  4 
 28 Smith, Alyssa                Clackamas CC             14.44   0.2  6 
 29 Bach, Kaelen                 Northwest Na             14.46  -0.4  5 
 30 Ebert, Corinne               Eastern Oreg             14.48   0.2  6 
 31 Bacher, Gianna               Gonzaga                  14.49  -0.4  5 
 32 Villarreal, Michelle         Treasure Val             14.77  -0.4  5 
 33 Comstock, Alissia            Rocky Mounta             14.83  -0.4  5 
 34 Dawson, Lexi                 Spokane CC               14.85   0.2  6 
 35 Mahler, Katie                Clackamas CC             15.11   0.2  6 
 36 Chapman, Cheyenne            Treasure Val             15.34  -0.4  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Doss, Aujanique              Central Wash             25.25  -0.9  1 
  2 Hove, Kaylee                 Idaho                    25.54  -0.9  1 
  3 Brouwers, Mattie             Lewis-Clark              25.77  -0.9  1 
  4 Bowles, Sophie               Eastern Wash             25.86  -0.9  1 
  5 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth                26.02  -0.9  1 
  6 Stewart, Lulu                Spokane CC               26.66  -0.6  3 
  7 Moronkola, Imani             Washington S             26.94  -1.0  5 
  8 McLeod, Mijah                Montana                  27.15  -0.7  4 
  9 Franco, Ilean                Clackamas CC             27.23  -1.5  6 
 10 Bazie, Felecia               Gonzaga                  27.28  -1.5  6 
 11 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                  27.42  -0.6  3 
 12 Munoz, Cecilia               Clackamas CC             27.43  -1.0  5 
 13 Bard, Bailey                 Rocky Mounta             27.50  -1.2  2 
 14 Inderbitzin, Julia           Central Wash             27.55  -1.2  2 
 15 Carrell, Emily               Spokane CC               27.58  -1.5  6 
 16 Day, Janessa                 Eastern Wash             27.61  -0.7  4 
 17 Mayer, Cierra                Lewis-Clark              27.65  -0.7  4 
 17 Sawyer, Carlie               Spokane CC               27.65  -1.5  6 
 19 Jentz, Kathryn               Whitworth                27.73  -0.6  3 
 20 Thomas, Alexia               Central Wash             27.77  -1.0  5 
 21 Beckett, Brenna              Msu-Billings             27.78  -0.6  3 
 22 Litton, McKinley             Lewis-Clark              27.94  -0.7  4 
 23 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash             28.28  -1.5  6 
 24 Warwick, Parker              Spokane CC               28.34  -1.2  7 
 25 Vowles, Sammy                Gonzaga                  28.64  -1.5  6 
 26 Akers, Makayla               Eastern Oreg             28.66  -1.2  7 
 27 Fields, Kendra               Eastern Wash             28.93  -1.0  5 
 28 Conley, MaKenna              Northwest Na             28.94  -1.2  2 
 29 Stark, Courtney              Spokane CC               29.34  -1.2  7 
 30 Koon, Selina                 Eastern Wash             29.44  -1.2  8 
 31 Metzenberg, Myhia            Msu-Billings             29.56  -1.2  7 
 32 Ebert, Corinne               Eastern Oreg             29.83  -1.2  7 
 33 Dawson, Lexi                 Spokane CC               30.34  -1.2  8 
 34 Bach, Kaelen                 Northwest Na             30.62  -1.2  7 
 -- Steigman, Hanna              Clackamas CC                DQ  -0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smiedala, Carly              Montana                  56.12   1 
  2 Martinez, Sarah              Whitworth                58.17   1 
  3 McManus, Maisie              Lewis-Clark              59.53   1 
  4 Bottensek, Carissa           Eastern Oreg             59.84   1 
  5 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth              1:00.36   2 
  6 McLeod, Mijah                Montana                1:01.05   2 
  7 Litton, McKinley             Lewis-Clark            1:02.56   2 
  8 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                1:03.73   2 
  9 Foster, Molly                Gonzaga                1:04.07   3 
 10 Jentz, Kathryn               Whitworth              1:04.44   1 
 11 Conley, MaKenna              Northwest Na           1:04.65   1 
 12 Currin, Taylor               Whitworth              1:04.76   3 
 13 Stark, Courtney              Spokane CC             1:05.33   3 
 14 Carrell, Emily               Spokane CC             1:06.26   3 
 15 Fields, Kendra               Eastern Wash           1:06.34   2 
 16 Dillon, Megan                Gonzaga                1:06.61   3 
 17 Sattoriva, Jatinas           Rocky Mounta           1:07.84   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheroske, Emily              Montana                2:13.76   1 
  2 Jensen, Ariel                Lewis-Clark            2:14.66   1 
  3 Saxton, Rebecca              Lewis-Clark            2:16.60   1 
  4 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane CC             2:19.05   1 
  5 Hamilton, Madeline           Montana                2:19.88   1 
  6 Nisly, Heidi                 Northwest Na           2:22.15   1 
  7 Boals, Megan                 Eastern Oreg           2:22.56   1 
  8 Gillett, Claire              Gonzaga                2:23.52   2 
  9 Adams, Emily                 Lewis-Clark            2:24.25   1 
 10 Teemant, Allison             Southern Ida           2:25.66   2 
 11 Legard, Ally                 Gonzaga                2:27.33   2 
 12 Beaman, Molly                Eastern Wash           2:27.97   2 
 13 Ward, Madison                Montana                2:28.24   2 
 14 Bird, Kaitlyn                Montana West           2:29.96   3 
 15 Soleim, Nicole               Central Wash           2:30.55   4 
 16 Phillip, Emily               Central Wash           2:31.03   2 
 17 Mazziotti, Jantzen           Southern Ida           2:31.14   2 
 18 Hiner, Rachel                Msu-Billings           2:33.23   3 
 19 Shinn, Madi                  Central Wash           2:34.13   3 
 20 Wynne, Breya                 Washington S           2:34.88   2 
 21 Stevens, Mei-Li              Rocky Mounta           2:35.04   3 
 22 DuPras, Samantha             Central Wash           2:35.14   3 
 23 Hassen, Malia                Treasure Val           2:35.66   3 
 24 Smith, Brazee                Gonzaga                2:36.76   3 
 25 Weingart, Kita               Providence (           2:39.05   3 
 26 Hansen, Rachel               Gonzaga                2:39.66   2 
 27 Livingston, Miranda          Msu-Billings           2:39.92   3 
 28 Gibson, Allie                Treasure Val           2:40.09   3 
 29 Cranston, Miranda            Lewis-Clark            2:42.60   3 
 30 VonBargen, Jessie            Lewis-Clark            2:43.66   4 
 31 Cook, Emily                  Gonzaga                2:45.44   4 
 32 McKenzie, Ella               Msu-Billings           2:47.33   3 
 33 Glancey, Maddy               Gonzaga                2:49.68   4 
 34 Bracy, Carina                Rocky Mounta           2:50.32   4 
 35 Kimminau, Kiersten           Central Wash           2:53.64   4 
 -- Henry, Rebekah               Spokane CC                  FS   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane CC             4:44.92   1 
  2 Jensen, Ariel                Lewis-Clark            4:45.42   1 
  3 Leland, Kayla                Whitworth              4:49.73   1 
  4 Brown, Josie                 Washington S           4:50.65   1 
  5 Thurston, Jordan             Gonzaga                4:51.16   1 
  6 Franz, Megan                 Unattached             4:55.05   2 
  7 Legard, Ally                 Gonzaga                5:00.46   2 
  8 Fraher, Claren               Gonzaga                5:00.50   1 
  9 Rogers, Jenna                Gonzaga                5:01.94   1 
 10 Hamilton, Corinne            Rocky Mounta           5:03.32   2 
 11 Gustafson, Katherine         Gonzaga                5:05.31   1 
 12 Bird, Kaitlyn                Montana West           5:06.68   2 
 13 Gaudin, Marie                Washington S           5:07.04   1 
 14 Tyrrell, Lily                Eastern Wash           5:07.31   2 
 15 Glenski, Megan               Gonzaga                5:10.80   2 
 16 Albrecht, Jenny              Gonzaga                5:13.05   1 
 17 Gilbert, Kelly               Gonzaga                5:14.13   3 
 18 Boyle, Erin                  Gonzaga                5:14.71   2 
 19 Hewston, Claudia             Providence (           5:15.82   1 
 20 Nelson, Miranda              Central Wash           5:18.60   2 
 21 Ward, Madison                Montana                5:18.79   3 
 22 Pynn, Jenaya                 Washington S           5:21.39   1 
 23 Stevens, Mei-Li              Rocky Mounta           5:23.93   2 
 24 Hawley, Sarah                Gonzaga                5:33.59   2 
 25 VonBargen, Jessie            Lewis-Clark            5:38.59   3 
 26 Nevo, Mika                   Whitman                5:40.02   2 
 27 Morris, Emma                 Gonzaga                5:43.23   3 
 28 Stevens, Guan-Yin            Rocky Mounta           5:44.66   3 
 29 Bruns, Michaela              Gonzaga                5:45.72   2 
 30 Thomas, Maisie               Whitman                6:00.63   3 
 31 Vidrio, Dinorha              Treasure Val           7:47.69   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shindruk, Alexa              Central Wash          17:00.79   2 
  2 Rich, Whitney                Whitman               18:04.62   2 
  3 Manley, Claire               Unattached            18:08.88   2 
  4 Hill, Shaylee                Southern Ida          18:12.02   2 
  5 Danner, Bethany              Northwest Na          18:20.19   2 
  6 King-Shaw, Samantha          Washington S          18:26.58   2 
  7 McCarthy, Caroline           Gonzaga               18:30.81   2 
  8 Kaufman, Mindy               Montana West          18:32.02   2 
  9 Dittmann, Katherine          Washington S          18:44.80   2 
 10 Slavoski, Elena              Gonzaga               18:50.81   2 
 11 Lincoln, Kelsie              Unattached            18:58.48   2 
 12 Deleon, Delia                Treasure Val          19:03.02   2 
 13 Carlson, Bryn                Whitman               19:06.75   2 
 14 Carlson, Brenna              Central Wash          19:17.83   2 
 15 Redfield, Alexis             Washington S          19:30.53   2 
 16 Hallock, Courtney            Rocky Mounta          19:38.28   1 
 17 Dawes, Sara                  Whitworth             19:42.77   2 
 18 Roberts, Krystal             Whitworth             19:45.30   2 
 19 Rutto, Carolyne              Eastern Wash          19:49.14   1 
 20 Gomez, Gabi                  Montana West          19:54.08   1 
 21 Willis, Ashley               Southern Ida          20:02.37   1 
 22 Arreola, Ashley              Eastern Wash          20:18.90   2 
 23 Cerveny, Alex                Gonzaga               20:20.52   1 
 24 Bean, Haley                  Southern Ida          20:27.75   1 
 25 Adams, Emma                  Montana West          20:50.57   1 
 26 Kiplagat, Joyce              Eastern Wash          21:05.42   1 
 27 Chidsey, Ellie               Whitman               21:17.95   1 
 28 Garcia, Jenny                Treasure Val          22:41.61   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla                Whitworth             35:33.62  
  2 Engebretsen, Samantha        Montana               37:15.95  
  3 Clem, Delaney                Central Wash          38:42.87  
  4 Ripple, Monica               Gonzaga               39:05.71  
  5 Hammons, Emily               Northwest Na          40:44.46  
  6 Farden, Emily                Spokane CC            41:32.25  
  7 Crossler-Laird, YunMee       Eastern Oreg          42:01.85  
  8 Lewis, Emily                 Central Wash          43:30.12  
  9 Guzman, Shyla                Spokane CC            44:22.23  
 10 Engblom, Annika              Spokane CC            44:28.41  
 11 Oh, Nicole                   Whitworth             46:26.59  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash             14.78   0.4  1 
  2 Hatchett, Mertece            Spokane CC               15.08   0.4  1 
  3 Johnson, Michaela            Msu-Billings             15.18   0.4  1 
  4 Kalda, Natalie               Spokane CC               15.35   0.4  1 
  5 Linde, Jessica               Eastern Wash             15.36   0.9  2 
  6 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash             15.86   0.9  2 
  7 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash             16.12   0.4  1 
  8 Collins, Katie               Central Wash             16.16   0.9  2 
  9 Foster, Essence              Clackamas CC             16.31   1.1  3 
 10 Miran, Ally                  Northwest Na             16.91   0.9  2 
 11 Tucker, Kellie               Treasure Val             17.16   1.1  3 
 12 Warwick, Parker              Spokane CC               17.17   1.1  3 
 13 Ebert, Corinne               Eastern Oreg             17.18   1.1  3 
 14 Palmer, Emily                Eastern Oreg             17.29   0.9  2 
 15 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na             17.30   0.9  2 
 16 Duncan, Annie                Lewis-Clark              17.72   0.9  4 
 17 Cota, Carrie                 Rocky Mounta             17.75   1.1  3 
 18 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth                17.76   0.9  4 
 19 Emerson, Katie               Eastern Oreg             18.01   0.9  2 
 20 Arlt, Jordyn                 Spokane CC               18.07   0.9  2 
 21 Millsap, Isabella            Eastern Wash             18.20   0.9  4 
 22 Kohlman, Cierra              Eastern Wash             19.94   0.9  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ali                Central Wash           1:01.65   1 
  2 Foster, Essence              Clackamas CC           1:03.32   1 
  3 Collins, Katie               Central Wash           1:03.41   1 
  4 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash           1:05.06   1 
  5 Fisher, Bethany              Spokane CC             1:05.74   1 
  6 Kalda, Natalie               Spokane CC             1:06.83   2 
  7 Rickey, Olivia               Eastern Wash           1:08.66   3 
  8 Palmer, Emily                Eastern Oreg           1:09.94   2 
  9 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth              1:10.04   2 
 10 Miran, Ally                  Northwest Na           1:11.67   2 
 11 Martin, Jerrica              Msu-Billings           1:12.03   3 
 12 Delcid, Marisol              Whitworth              1:12.98   2 
 13 McPherson, Natalie           Whitworth              1:13.35   3 
 14 McCormick, Brittany          Clackamas CC           1:16.65   2 
 15 Duncan, Annie                Lewis-Clark            1:18.10   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount, Marissa               Whitworth             11:03.38   1 
  2 Soleim, Nicole               Central Wash          11:16.81   1 
  3 Roelle, Rachel               Eastern Oreg          11:22.10   1 
  4 Stinger, Desi                Washington S          11:33.05   1 
  5 Scott, Bailey                Whitworth             11:33.09   1 
  6 Piercy, Aimee                Gonzaga               11:34.16   2 
  7 Richards, Pia                Washington S          11:39.55   1 
  8 Aiken, Nikki                 Msu-Billings          11:39.75   1 
  9 Manzer, Sierra               Northwest Na          11:47.70   1 
 10 Wall, Bailey                 Southern Ida          11:57.81   1 
 11 Draney, Kayli                Southern Ida          11:58.26   1 
 12 Christopherson, Katie        Southern Ida          12:08.26   1 
 13 May, Marley                  Southern Ida          12:24.91   1 
 14 Wanke, Kristen               Whitman               12:26.50   2 
 15 Knudsen, Aubrianne           Spokane CC            12:30.94   2 
 16 Bullard, Stormy              Eastern Oreg          12:36.22   1 
 17 Henry, Rebekah               Spokane CC            12:41.53   2 
 18 Kimminau, Kiersten           Central Wash          12:46.43   2 
 19 Carr, Madison                Montana               12:53.75   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Naomi              Treasure Val          13:07.64   2 
 21 Thornton, Elizabeth          Spokane CC            13:17.93   2 
 22 Cleavenger, Hailey           Whitworth             13:25.03   2 
 23 Adkins, Emma                 Treasure Val          13:31.46   2 
 24 Alvarado, Analicia           Eastern Oreg          13:44.29   2 
 25 Tanselli, McKenna            Clackamas CC          13:46.48   2 
 26 Moyle, Brylee                Eastern Oreg          14:20.50   2 
 27 Botsford, Suzy               Clackamas CC          14:22.71   2 
 -- Beatty, Kiyena               Washington S               DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               48.91   1 
     1) Rolan, Alexis                   2) Bowles, Sophie                 
     3) Millsap, Isabella               4) Tarbert, Rebecca               
  2 Central Washington  'A'                               49.60   1 
     1) Vongsaveng, Mariyah             2) Walts, Rose                    
     3) Thomas, Alexia                  4) Doss, Aujanique                
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   50.67   1 
     1) Wilson, Ebony                   2) Jolley, Payton                 
     3) Reddington, Morgan              4) Bottensek, Carissa             
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.91   1 
     1) Steigman, Hanna                 2) Pavlenko, Lydia                
     3) Munoz, Cecilia                  4) Foster, Essence                
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                       50.97   1 
     1) Perry, Alexis                   2) Stewart, Lulu                  
     3) Arlt, Jordyn                    4) Kalda, Natalie                 
  6 Msu-Billings  'A'                                     50.99   1 
     1) Collins, Jewlz                  2) Johnson, Michaela              
     3) Robinson, Mataia                4) Schwend, Shaniah               
  7 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                      51.02   2 
     1) Mayer, Cierra                   2) Brouwers, Mattie               
     3) Carson, Madison                 4) McManus, Maisie                
  8 Spokane CC  'B'                                       51.43   2 
     1) Sawyer, Carlie                  2) Brown, Kelly                   
     3) Warwick, Parker                 4) Hatchett, Mertece              
  9 Idaho  'A'                                            51.66   1 
     1) Carter, Nicole                  2) Rauer, Jordyn                  
     3) Dustin, Maddy                   4) Tyndall, Hana                  
 10 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                   53.00   2 
     1) Bard, Bailey                    2) Comstock, Alissia              
     3) Lucas, Morgan                   4) Sattoriva, Jatinas             
 11 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               55.54   1 
     1) Miran, Ally                     2) Conklin, Katie                 
     3) Mahowald, Jackie                4) Conley, MaKenna                
 12 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               57.90   2 
     1) Chapman, Cheyenne               2) Tucker, Kellie                 
     3) Fuller, Hope                    4) Villarreal, Michelle           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:00.83   1 
     1) Perry, Alexis                   2) Fisher, Bethany                
     3) Arlt, Jordyn                    4) Brown, Kelly                   
  2 Msu-Billings  'A'                                   4:21.96   1 
     1) Collins, Jewlz                  2) Beckett, Brenna                
     3) Robinson, Mataia                4) Martin, Jerrica                
  3 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:25.44   2 
     1) Hassen, Malia                   2) Fuller, Hope                   
     3) Gibson, Allie                   4) Deleon, Delia                  
  4 Whitman  'A'                                        4:30.96   2 
     1) Taylor, Alyssa                  2) Carlson, Bryn                  
     3) Rich, Whitney                   4) Wanke, Kristen                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Booth, Jane                  Montana                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 White, Tierra                Eastern Wash            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Dodge, Abby                  Montana                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth                1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Koon, Selina                 Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Sharp, Jillian               Clackamas CC             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Gibson, Allie                Treasure Val             1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Schwend, Shaniah             Msu-Billings             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Johnson, Abi                 Northwest Na             1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Fisher, Bethany              Spokane CC               1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Villarreal, Michelle         Treasure Val             1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Tucker, Kellie               Treasure Val             1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Gwin, Kourtney               Northwest Na             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Orme, Jamie                  Msu-Billings                NH            
 -- Meadows, Shaddia             Central Wash                NH            
 -- Phommathirath, Keeley        Central Wash                NH            
 -- Warren, Halie                Msu-Billings                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brooke             Central Wash             5.42m   0.2  17-09.50 
  2 Loufoua, Nice                Northwest Na             5.25m   0.3  17-02.75 
  3 Mahowald, Jackie             Northwest Na             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
  4 Wilson, Ebony                Eastern Oreg             5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
  5 Phommathirath, Keeley        Central Wash             4.97m  -0.2  16-03.75 
  6 Hatchett, Mertece            Spokane CC               4.93m  -0.3  16-02.25 
  7 Linde, Jessica               Eastern Wash             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  8 Walts, Rose                  Central Wash             4.75m   1.0  15-07.00 
  9 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth                4.73m  -1.0  15-06.25 
 10 Carson, Madison              Lewis-Clark              4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 11 Conklin, Katie               Northwest Na             4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 12 Tucker, Kellie               Treasure Val             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 13 Beckett, Brenna              Msu-Billings             4.62m  -1.1  15-02.00 
 13 Sawyer, Carlie               Spokane CC               4.62m  -0.4  15-02.00 
 15 Kohlman, Cierra              Eastern Wash             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
 16 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash             4.58m  -0.4  15-00.50 
 16 Massena, Madalyn             Eastern Oreg             4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
 18 Welk, Bayley                 Spokane CC               4.54m   0.2  14-10.75 
 19 Gloden, Jasmine              Clackamas CC             4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75 
 19 Jolley, Payton               Eastern Oreg             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 21 Inderbitzin, Julia           Central Wash             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
 22 Schwend, Shaniah             Msu-Billings             4.35m  -0.5  14-03.25 
 23 Collins, Katie               Central Wash             4.33m  -0.8  14-02.50 
 24 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
 25 Stewart, Lulu                Spokane CC               4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
 26 Heckathorn, Katie            Northwest Na             4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 26 Warren, Halie                Msu-Billings             4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 28 Grunst, Kaitlyn              Eastern Wash             4.08m   1.1  13-04.75 
 29 Comstock, Alissia            Rocky Mounta             3.89m  -1.2  12-09.25 
 30 Laakso, Rayna                Rocky Mounta             3.87m  -0.8  12-08.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlenko, Lydia              Clackamas CC            11.83m   0.7  38-09.75 
  2 Williams, Brooke             Central Wash            11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00 
  3 Nicosia, Carla               Unattached              11.34m   1.4  37-02.50 
  4 Mahowald, Jackie             Northwest Na            11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
  5 Loufoua, Nice                Northwest Na            11.23m   1.7  36-10.25 
  6 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho                   11.15m   1.1  36-07.00 
  7 Lewis, Rachel                Montana                 11.10m  -0.8  36-05.00 
  8 Jolley, Payton               Eastern Oreg            10.49m   1.7  34-05.00 
  9 Wilson, Ebony                Eastern Oreg            10.34m   0.2  33-11.25 
 10 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth               10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
 11 Sawyer, Carlie               Spokane CC               9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
 12 Sharp, Jillian               Clackamas CC             9.88m  -0.5  32-05.00 
 13 Curlanis, Lauren             Idaho                    9.76m   0.2  32-00.25 
 14 Schwend, Shaniah             Msu-Billings             9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00 
 15 Gloden, Jasmine              Clackamas CC             9.69m   0.3  31-09.50 
 16 Heckathorn, Katie            Northwest Na             9.67m   0.4  31-08.75 
 17 Bohnsack, Claire             Montana                  9.51m   2.4  31-02.50 
 18 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg             9.14m   1.6  30-00.00 
 -- Williams, Janessa            Msu-Billings              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ringel, Hannah               Idaho                   13.07m   42-10.75 
  2 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash            12.60m   41-04.25 
  3 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash            12.30m   40-04.25 
  4 Quinnett, Chloe              Whitworth               12.21m   40-00.75 
  5 Paller, Kaitlyn              Olympic Coll            11.97m   39-03.25 
  6 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash            11.94m   39-02.25 
  7 Stangel, Marta               Eastern Oreg            11.84m   38-10.25 
  8 Landis, Justean              Eastern Wash            11.67m   38-03.50 
  9 Olson, Diane                 Olympic Coll            11.65m   38-02.75 
 10 Openiano, Danielle           Whitworth               11.37m   37-03.75 
 11 Korolenko, Sasha             Northwest Na            11.17m   36-07.75 
 12 Nessan, Hannah               Msu-Billings            10.88m   35-08.50 
 13 Houston, Holly               Montana                 10.81m   35-05.75 
 14 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash            10.72m   35-02.00 
 15 Church, Danielle             Eastern Oreg            10.62m   34-10.25 
 16 Steinbeisser, Hailey         Msu-Billings            10.13m   33-03.00 
 17 Wessels, Zoe                 Northwest Na            10.01m   32-10.25 
 18 Jones, Reille                Eastern Wash             9.92m   32-06.50 
 19 Stringari, Taylor            Msu-Billings             9.87m   32-04.75 
 20 Fjell, Alye                  Providence (             9.85m   32-03.75 
 21 Harris, Khaliya              Olympic Coll             9.80m   32-02.00 
 22 Lay, JeaDa                   Lewis-Clark              9.72m   31-10.75 
 23 Reed, Jessi                  Spokane CC               8.82m   28-11.25 
 24 Winans, Lauren               Eastern Oreg             8.80m   28-10.50 
 25 Eikum, Kayla                 Providence (             8.34m   27-04.50 
 26 Nash, Kristen                Providence (             7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly               Montana                 40.34m     132-04 
  2 Keyes, Vernice               Eastern Wash            40.20m     131-11 
  3 Harvey, Mariah               Montana                 38.94m     127-09 
  4 Van Orman, Jessica           Eastern Wash            36.44m     119-07 
  5 Openiano, Danielle           Whitworth               36.40m     119-05 
  6 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash            36.11m     118-06 
  7 Warren, Delaney              Lewis-Clark             35.17m     115-05 
  8 Fjell, Alye                  Providence (            34.74m     114-00 
  9 Carlson, Alison              Lewis-Clark             34.64m     113-08 
 10 Valladarez, Savannah         Lewis-Clark             34.14m     112-00 
 11 Meadows, Shaddia             Central Wash            33.72m     110-07 
 12 Nessan, Hannah               Msu-Billings            33.04m     108-05 
 13 Lay, JeaDa                   Lewis-Clark             32.37m     106-02 
 14 Willenbrock, Kendal          Northwest Na            32.24m     105-09 
 15 Osika, Jocie                 Idaho                   32.15m     105-06 
 16 Paller, Kaitlyn              Olympic Coll            32.07m     105-02 
 17 Ringel, Hannah               Idaho                   32.05m     105-02 
 18 Olson, Diane                 Olympic Coll            31.64m     103-10 
 19 Thomas, Hannah               Unat-Northwe            31.21m     102-05 
 20 Reed, Jessi                  Spokane CC              30.71m     100-09 
 21 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash            30.34m      99-06 
 22 Lester, Samantha             Eastern Wash            29.39m      96-05 
 23 Stringari, Taylor            Msu-Billings            28.44m      93-04 
 24 Steinbeisser, Hailey         Msu-Billings            27.27m      89-06 
 25 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na            26.24m      86-01 
 -- Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 -- Harris, Khaliya              Olympic Coll              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash            50.76m     166-06 
  2 Lester, Samantha             Eastern Wash            50.74m     166-06 
  3 Landis, Justean              Eastern Wash            50.29m     165-00 
  4 Harvey, Mariah               Montana                 48.13m     157-11 
  5 Scocco, Riley                Eastern Wash            47.81m     156-10 
  6 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash            47.07m     154-05 
  7 Korolenko, Sasha             Northwest Na            45.92m     150-08 
  8 Keyes, Vernice               Eastern Wash            45.15m     148-01 
  9 Stangel, Marta               Eastern Oreg            43.23m     141-10 
 10 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash            42.71m     140-01 
 11 Eikum, Kayla                 Providence (            42.07m     138-00 
 12 Lytle, Clare                 Central Wash            41.93m     137-07 
 13 Hagadorn, Miranda            Northwest Na            41.15m     135-00 
 14 Steinbeisser, Hailey         Msu-Billings            40.45m     132-08 
 15 Warren, Delaney              Lewis-Clark             40.13m     131-08 
 16 Snowden, Elise               Northwest Na            40.02m     131-03 
 17 Jones, Reille                Eastern Wash            39.32m     129-00 
 18 Thomas, Hannah               Unat-Northwe            37.89m     124-04 
 19 Stringari, Taylor            Msu-Billings            37.17m     121-11 
 20 Fjell, Alye                  Providence (            36.56m     119-11 
 21 Winans, Lauren               Eastern Oreg            35.99m     118-01 
 22 Lay, JeaDa                   Lewis-Clark             35.45m     116-04 
 23 Nash, Kristen                Providence (            35.32m     115-10 
 24 Paller, Kaitlyn              Olympic Coll            35.23m     115-07 
 25 Houston, Holly               Montana                 35.04m     114-11 
 26 Nessan, Hannah               Msu-Billings            34.76m     114-00 
 27 Church, Danielle             Eastern Oreg            33.79m     110-10 
 28 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash            31.74m     104-02 
 29 Carlson, Alison              Lewis-Clark             29.30m      96-01 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zena                  Montana                 42.00m     137-09 
  2 Foulk, Maddie                Montana                 41.29m     135-05 
  3 Cosby, Shana                 Providence (            38.76m     127-02 
  4 Chappell, Emma               Eastern Wash            38.48m     126-03 
  4 Fitzgerald, Christine        Eastern Wash            38.48m     126-03 
  6 McFadden, Maya               Idaho                   37.66m     123-07 
  7 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash            36.61m     120-01 
  8 Behrens, Makenna             Idaho                   36.03m     118-02 
  9 Crawford, Calahan            Washington S            35.32m     115-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lack, Dawson                 Eastern Wash             11.03   0.5  1 
  2 Frisby, Lamont               Msu-Billings             11.22   0.5  2 
  3 Gauthier, Joe                Eastern Wash             11.23   0.5  1 
  4 McGoldrick, Kevin            Eastern Oreg             11.24   0.3  3 
  5 Wick, Noland                 Spokane CC               11.25   0.5  2 
  6 Chappee, Nik                 Idaho                    11.26   0.5  1 
  7 Curry, JJ                    Spokane CC               11.27   0.5  2 
  8 Harrison, Cole               Eastern Wash             11.30   0.5  2 
  9 Kahut, Isaiah                Northwest Na             11.32   0.5  1 
  9 Punsalen, Miguel             Eastern Wash             11.32  +0.0  6 
 11 Porterfield, Quintin         Eastern Wash             11.33  -0.3  5 
 12 Streeter, Rhett              Montana                  11.36   0.5  2 
 13 Shay, Kaelen                 Msu-Billings             11.44   0.5  1 
 14 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash             11.45   0.3  3 
 15 Widmar, Bobby                Central Wash             11.52   0.5  1 
 15 Booker, Kashta               Clackamas CC             11.52   0.1  4 
 17 Schafer, Sam                 Spokane CC               11.53   0.3  3 
 18 Leaming, Brenden             Rocky Mounta             11.55   0.5  2 
 19 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             11.59   0.5  1 
 19 Beard, Connor                Spokane CC               11.59   0.3  3 
 21 Hiebert, Bailey              Spokane CC               11.66   0.1  4 
 21 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               11.66  -0.3  5 
 23 Simonson, Luke               Spokane CC               11.70   0.1  4 
 24 Roussos, Nik                 Lewis-Clark              11.75  +0.0  6 
 25 Cline, Porter                Eastern Oreg             11.77   0.5  2 
 26 Blakeley, Tyler              Lewis-Clark              11.80   0.5  2 
 27 Owens, Keyshawn              Spokane CC               11.83  -0.3  5 
 28 Hatfield, Zac                Eastern Oreg             11.87   0.3  3 
 29 Pennow, Louis                Lewis-Clark              11.88   0.1  4 
 30 Boozer, Joel                 Lewis-Clark              11.90  -0.3  5 
 31 Fields, Nehemiah             Spokane CC               11.91   0.1  4 
 32 Cobb, Kolton                 Eastern Oreg             11.93  +0.0  6 
 33 Schneider, Tychicus          Treasure Val             11.95  -0.3  5 
 34 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              12.03   0.1  4 
 35 Novich, Dillon               Lewis-Clark              12.05  -0.3  5 
 36 Sepulveda, Oscar             Treasure Val             12.21  +0.0  6 
 37 Gray, Alijah                 Clackamas CC             12.22  -0.3  5 
 38 Moore, Nathan                Northwest Na             12.26  -0.3  5 
 39 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash             12.27   0.1  4 
 40 Delgado, Marcus              Treasure Val             12.38  +0.0  6 
 41 Teasley, Shelton             Una-Spokane              12.44   0.1  4 
 42 Clough, Isaac                Treasure Val             12.77  +0.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak               Central Wash             21.86  -0.6  1 
  2 Zook, Sam                    Msu-Billings             21.87  -0.6  1 
  3 Blake, Logan                 Northwest Na             22.14  -0.6  1 
  4 Lack, Dawson                 Eastern Wash             22.26  -0.6  1 
  5 Chappee, Nik                 Idaho                    22.29  -0.6  1 
  6 VanAssche, Jeremy            Eastern Wash             22.32  -1.4  5 
  7 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             22.36  -0.9  3 
  7 Mathews, Jonah               Eastern Wash             22.36  -0.6  1 
  9 Frisby, Lamont               Msu-Billings             22.42  -0.6  1 
 10 Schram, Mason                Msu-Billings             22.82  -1.0  2 
 11 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash             22.85  -1.0  2 
 11 Wick, Noland                 Spokane CC               22.85  -1.2  4 
 13 Magee, Zachary               Northwest Na             22.88  -1.2  4 
 14 Harrison, Cole               Eastern Wash             22.89  -1.0  2 
 15 McGoldrick, Kevin            Eastern Oreg             22.92  -0.9  3 
 16 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash             23.03  -0.9  3 
 17 Nienhuis, Jake               Washington S             23.11  -1.2  4 
 18 Widmar, Bobby                Central Wash             23.16  -1.0  2 
 19 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                23.19  -1.0  2 
 20 Punsalen, Miguel             Eastern Wash             23.28  -1.0  7 
 21 Booker, Kashta               Clackamas CC             23.30  -1.4  5 
 22 Kahut, Isaiah                Northwest Na             23.33  -1.2  4 
 23 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg             23.38  -0.9  3 
 24 Guerrero, Omar               Clackamas CC             23.44  -1.0  7 
 25 Hess, Colton                 Montana                  23.46  -1.4  5 
 26 Owens, Keyshawn              Spokane CC               23.48  -1.2  6 
 27 Henry, Trevor                Montana                  23.60  -1.2  4 
 28 Beard, Connor                Spokane CC               23.61  -1.2  6 
 29 Pennow, Louis                Lewis-Clark              23.65  -1.2  6 
 30 Field, Alan                  Spokane CC               23.82  -1.4  5 
 31 Stellway, Keffery            Northwest Na             24.01  -1.2  6 
 32 Shay, Kaelen                 Msu-Billings             24.44  -1.2  4 
 32 Wheeler, Colton              Rocky Mounta             24.44  -1.2  6 
 34 Rodriguez, Randy             Rocky Mounta             24.77  -1.2  6 
 35 King, Michael                Clackamas CC             24.87  -1.0  7 
 36 Coats, Jonah                 Eastern Oreg             25.45  -1.0  7 
 37 Clough, Isaac                Treasure Val             26.52  -1.0  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis-Allen, Devin           Eastern Oreg             48.98   1 
  2 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash             49.14   1 
  3 Magee, Zachary               Northwest Na             49.23   1 
  4 Camara, Ebu                  Northwest Na             49.75   1 
  5 Porter, Doc                  Central Wash             50.16   1 
  6 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             50.50   2 
  7 Eyer, Rahkei                 Msu-Billings             50.66   1 
  8 Kjarmo, Cody                 Washington S             50.84   2 
  9 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg             50.88   2 
 10 Hess, Colton                 Montana                  50.90   2 
 11 Nienhuis, Jake               Washington S             51.05   2 
 12 Sherrer, Ross                Washington S             51.66   3 
 13 Henry, Trevor                Montana                  52.06   2 
 14 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                52.34   2 
 15 Whitmire, Justus             Rocky Mounta             53.03   2 
 16 Johanson, Blake              Northwest Na             53.87   3 
 17 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                  54.24   3 
 18 Ferte, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             54.49   3 
 19 Roddewig, Sam                Spokane CC               54.77   3 
 19 Rodriguez, Randy             Rocky Mounta             54.77   4 
 21 Eitel, Morgan                Montana                  55.90   4 
 22 Anderson, Dominic            Treasure Val             56.58   3 
 23 Ye, Carl                     Whitman                1:07.59   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stahl, Logan                 Eastern Wash           1:51.55   1 
  2 Pollard, Brandon             Gonzaga                1:52.90   1 
  3 Pease, Karsten               Montana                1:53.77   1 
  4 Harper, Daniel               Whitworth              1:53.92   1 
  5 Adams, Noah                  Montana                1:54.03   1 
  6 Lamb, Jacob                  Montana                1:54.33   1 
  7 Zimmerly, Dustin             Eastern Oreg           1:55.41   2 
  8 Hurst, Ethan                 Southern Ida           1:56.07   3 
  9 O'Neal, Brock                Eastern Wash           1:56.94   1 
 10 Navarro, Alex                Eastern Oreg           1:57.20   2 
 11 Kemboi, Godfrey              Northwest Na           1:57.52   2 
 12 Weakland, Thomas             Lewis-Clark            1:57.55   1 
 13 Groat, Evan                  Central Wash           1:57.70   3 
 14 Ondo, Louie                  Lewis-Clark            1:57.91   4 
 15 Johnson, Kellis              Southern Ida           1:58.22   4 
 16 Kells, Noah                  Montana                1:58.54   2 
 17 Kredo, Kyle                  Montana                1:58.77   4 
 18 Henson, Drake                Msu-Billings           1:58.86   2 
 19 Inwards, Lane                Eastern Oreg           1:59.17   3 
 20 Hovland, Mark                Msu-Billings           1:59.33   3 
 21 Corneloup, Guillaume         Lewis-Clark            1:59.55   2 
 22 McLaughlin, Kyle             Msu-Billings           2:00.02   4 
 23 Whited, Drew                 Eastern Wash           2:00.04   3 
 24 Jessop, Josh                 Montana West           2:00.11   3 
 25 Haney, Cooper                Lewis-Clark            2:00.98   4 
 26 Beddow, George               Rocky Mounta           2:01.13   4 
 27 Westerman, Cody              Spokane CC             2:01.72   5 
 28 Mullins, Will                Whitman                2:01.92   6 
 29 Ault, Brian                  Whitworth              2:02.01   4 
 30 Kujala, Russell              Montana West           2:02.74   5 
 31 Brothers, Peyton             Northwest Na           2:02.93   3 
 32 Abdalla, Ryan                Northwest Na           2:02.98   2 
 33 Bachtold, Jadon              Whitman                2:04.33   6 
 34 Brookover, Grant             Northwest Na           2:04.66   5 
 35 Nicol, Mason                 Eastern Wash           2:05.35   4 
 36 Briant, Laithan              Lewis-Clark            2:05.44   5 
 37 Homer, Isaiah                Treasure Val           2:05.77   6 
 37 Cairns, Drew                 Whitworth              2:05.77   5 
 39 Boyd, Taryk                  Central Wash           2:06.42   5 
 40 Council, Dylan               Rocky Mounta           2:06.82   6 
 41 Manzer, Rylan                Northwest Na           2:09.66   3 
 42 Johnson, Dakota              Rocky Mounta           2:10.90   5 
 43 Thomas, Traegan              Treasure Val           2:12.04   6 
 44 Bills, Traven                Lewis-Clark            2:12.66   5 
 45 Moyes, Garrett               Treasure Val           2:12.81   6 
 46 Smith, Colton                Lewis-Clark            2:17.01   6 
 47 Ye, Carl                     Whitman                2:33.33   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petsch, Isaac                Rocky Mounta           3:54.10   1 
  2 Kopczynski, Scott            Gonzaga                3:54.72   1 
  3 Weakland, Thomas             Lewis-Clark            3:57.35   1 
  4 Gagnon, Bennett              Gonzaga                3:58.98   1 
  5 Barville, Isaac              Eastern Wash           4:00.41   1 
  6 Wendle, Graham               Gonzaga                4:01.08   1 
  7 Navarro, Alex                Eastern Oreg           4:01.18   1 
  8 Bradley, Stefan              Gonzaga                4:01.59   1 
  9 Clusserath, Andrew           Gonzaga                4:02.01   1 
 10 Zimmerly, Dustin             Eastern Oreg           4:04.07   1 
 11 Inwards, Lane                Eastern Oreg           4:06.63   1 
 12 Mason, Luke                  Unat-Gonzaga           4:06.77   1 
 13 Guermali, Yacine             Unat-Gonzaga           4:07.79   1 
 14 Kells, Noah                  Montana                4:08.28   1 
 15 Petsch, Fred                 Rocky Mounta           4:08.29   2 
 16 Ketchum, Shane               Rocky Mounta           4:08.54   3 
 17 Sandoval, Jonah              Gonzaga                4:08.69   2 
 18 Kredo, Kyle                  Montana                4:09.49   3 
 19 Haney, Cooper                Lewis-Clark            4:09.97   2 
 20 Corneloup, Guillaume         Lewis-Clark            4:10.23   1 
 21 Sloan, Jack                  Eastern Wash           4:10.37   2 
 22 Medellin, Will               Spokane CC             4:12.03   2 
 23 Hovland, Mark                Msu-Billings           4:13.75   2 
 24 Handel, Jonny                Lewis-Clark            4:14.45   3 
 25 Leaf, Ron                    Central Wash           4:15.75   1 
 26 Jessop, Josh                 Montana West           4:15.84   2 
 27 Gill, Josh                   Unattached             4:16.63   2 
 28 Ondo, Louie                  Lewis-Clark            4:17.80   2 
 29 Mullins, Will                Whitman                4:18.00   2 
 30 Kujala, Russell              Montana West           4:18.20   2 
 31 Christner, Jacob             Eastern Wash           4:19.68   3 
 32 Schiess, Hunter              Eastern Oreg           4:19.90   3 
 33 Olsen, Cole                  Lewis-Clark            4:20.34   3 
 34 Briant, Laithan              Lewis-Clark            4:21.24   2 
 35 Gilbert, David               Lewis-Clark            4:21.32   2 
 36 Nicol, Mason                 Eastern Wash           4:24.73   3 
 37 Bills, Traven                Lewis-Clark            4:25.08   3 
 38 Brothers, Peyton             Northwest Na           4:25.38   2 
 39 Hart, Weston                 Unattached             4:26.04   2 
 40 Wanner, Sage                 Providence (           4:26.41   3 
 41 Shaffeld, Jacob              Treasure Val           4:28.84   3 
 42 Smith, Colton                Lewis-Clark            4:30.68   3 
 43 Saleh, Maamoon               Whitman                4:39.40   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heffelfinger, Alex           Gonzaga               14:41.67   1 
  2 Hogan, Peter                 Gonzaga               14:46.31   1 
  3 Manley, Kellen               Gonzaga               14:53.26   1 
  4 Thompson, Kyle               Gonzaga               14:55.22   1 
  5 Villarma, Mason              Gonzaga               14:57.96   1 
  6 Fishburn, Phillip            Gonzaga               14:58.91   1 
  7 Eastwood, Jonathan           Montana               14:58.94   1 
  8 Cooper, Andrew               Washington S          15:04.42   1 
  9 Carlton, Corbin              Central Wash          15:11.04   1 
 10 Duffey, Jackson              Rocky Mounta          15:14.19   1 
 11 Hommel, Matthew              Eastern Wash          15:19.83   1 
 12 Schilter, Luke               Washington S          15:22.44   1 
 13 Fournier, Eli                Whitman               15:25.66   1 
 14 Kindl, Zak                   Washington S          15:28.38   1 
 15 McEachern, Cullen            Unat-Gonzaga          15:33.61   2 
 16 Barrow, Chase                Southern Ida          15:41.23   1 
 17 Munoz-Maines, Javier         Unat-Gonzaga          15:46.90   2 
 18 Montoya, Zachary             Southern Ida          15:52.42   1 
 19 Jones, Peyton                Providence (          15:54.49   2 
 20 VanDyke, Clayton             Southern Ida          15:55.04   1 
 21 Bingham, Grant               Whitworth             15:58.11   2 
 22 Eastwood, Coby               Gonzaga               16:03.95   2 
 23 Lilly, Benjen                Treasure Val          16:04.67   2 
 24 Mott, Joel                   Whitworth             16:06.18   2 
 25 Venema, Ronald               Msu-Billings          16:06.74   2 
 26 Egberg, Colton               Eastern Wash          16:07.89   2 
 27 Schoppe, Jonah               Southern Ida          16:08.44   2 
 28 Creagan, Matthew             Whitworth             16:09.61   2 
 29 Allen, Trevor                Central Wash          16:11.54   1 
 30 Lamas, Carlos                Treasure Val          16:18.66   2 
 31 Worthington, Riley           Whitman               16:19.29   2 
 32 Sellers, Devin               Clackamas CC          16:20.93   2 
 33 Clark, Jacob                 Whitworth             16:21.77   2 
 34 Lehr, Tanner                 Montana West          16:26.04   2 
 35 Saleh, Maamoon               Whitman               16:27.96   2 
 36 Johnson, Dylan               Lewis-Clark           16:32.16   2 
 37 Haws, Mubarek                Southern Ida          16:34.47   2 
 38 Meek, Gabriel                Whitworth             16:38.68   2 
 39 Rauch, Connor                Whitman               16:42.51   2 
 40 Lewis, Hayden                Treasure Val          16:45.70   2 
 41 Wilcox, David                Southern Ida          16:50.48   2 
 42 McGee, Conor                 Providence (          16:53.21   2 
 43 Pickell, Jack                Msu-Billings          17:08.87   2 
 44 Christianson, Matthew        Whitworth             17:23.54   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perrin, Jake                 Unat-Gonzaga          30:16.59  
  2 Stucker, Dwain               Unattached            31:15.92  
  3 Thompson, William            Gonzaga               31:28.53  
  4 Alexander, Paden             Montana               31:35.06  
  5 Simpson, Hunter              Gonzaga               31:39.65  
  6 Olsen, Cole                  Lewis-Clark           31:40.38  
  7 Arce, Dominic                Unat-Gonzaga          31:47.02  
  8 Peterson, Kyle               Montana               31:50.31  
  9 Handel, Jonny                Lewis-Clark           32:13.77  
 10 Humphries, Tyler             Central Wash          32:15.22  
 11 Quintana, Dillion            Unattached            32:18.73  
 12 Boston, Josh                 Central Wash          32:35.12  
 13 Fournier, Eli                Whitman               32:46.28  
 14 Loughran, Eddie              Rocky Mounta          32:55.01  
 15 Colmenero, Ivan              Msu-Billings          33:04.84  
 16 Rzewnicki, Bradley           Unat-Gonzaga          33:11.15  
 17 Conrardy, Matt               Central Wash          33:12.06  
 18 Lopez, Pablo                 Northwest Na          33:53.57  
 19 Rauch, Connor                Whitman               33:58.72  
 20 Barnhart, Donovan            Unattached            34:16.03  
 21 Duffy, Nick                  Eastern Oreg          34:16.83  
 22 Lee, Hanson                  Central Wash          34:25.28  
 23 Giachetti, Ben               Spokane CC            34:26.10  
 24 Hartill, Brandon             Eastern Oreg          35:02.03  
 25 Roquel, Santos               Clackamas CC          37:01.51  
 26 Christianson, Matthew        Whitworth             38:02.87  
 -- Guermali, Yacine             Unat-Gonzaga               DNF  
 -- Pearce, Jack                 Unat-Gonzaga               DNF  
 -- Mason, Luke                  Unat-Gonzaga               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kirkendall, Matthew          Eastern Oreg             14.73  +0.0  1 
  2 Bowden, Parker               Eastern Wash             14.74  +0.0  1 
  3 Doucette, Ben                Unattached               14.81  +0.0  1 
  4 Boozer, Joel                 Lewis-Clark              15.00  +0.0  1 
  5 Ralston, Darion              Spokane CC               15.29   0.9  2 
  6 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth                15.47   0.9  2 
  7 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash             15.55   0.9  2 
  8 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             15.60  +0.0  1 
  9 Gloden, Jordan               Clackamas CC             16.01   0.9  2 
 10 Armstrong, Chase             Montana                  16.30  +0.0  1 
 11 Castro, Elijah               Northwest Na             16.33  +0.0  1 
 12 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na             16.38   0.9  2 
 13 Tidwell, Dakota              Northwest Na             16.41   0.9  2 
 14 Lewis, Payton                Northwest Na             16.46  +0.0  1 
 15 Landis, Kodiak               Central Wash             16.54   0.9  2 
 16 Carsten-Hill, Isiah          Spokane CC               16.60   NWI  3 
 17 Bullo, Nick                  Central Wash             16.63   0.9  2 
 18 Simonson, Luke               Spokane CC               17.13   NWI  3 
 19 Porterfield, Quintin         Eastern Wash             17.29   NWI  3 
 20 Walker, J.J.                 Clackamas CC             17.33   NWI  3 
 21 Sturman, Jacob               Treasure Val             18.08   NWI  3 
 22 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              18.18   NWI  3 
 23 Blum, David                  Northwest Na             18.83   NWI  3 
 -- Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash                NT   0.6  4 
 -- Wendling, Justin             Central Wash                NT   0.6  4 
 -- Roddewig, Sam                Spokane CC                  NT   0.6  4 
 -- Roussos, Nik                 Lewis-Clark                 NT   0.6  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baxter, Mack                 Unattached               53.04   1 
  2 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth                53.66   1 
  3 McAdams, Tremaine            Eastern Wash             55.88   1 
  4 Forster, Michael             Central Wash             56.20   2 
  5 Patterson, Jeff              Eastern Oreg             56.22   1 
  6 Armstrong, Chase             Montana                  56.42   1 
  7 Bullo, Nick                  Central Wash             56.78   3 
  8 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             57.24   3 
  9 Hope, Jackson                Whitworth                57.81   1 
 10 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash             57.93   1 
 11 Wendling, Justin             Central Wash             58.15   2 
 12 Chism, Ryan                  Northwest Na           1:01.77   2 
 12 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash           1:01.77   3 
 14 Kirkendall, Cody             Whitworth              1:03.34   3 
 15 Blum, David                  Northwest Na           1:05.22   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egeland, Jorey               Msu-Billings           9:19.96  
  2 Dean, Cameron                Washington S           9:43.73  
  3 Hamilton, Nick               Northwest Na           9:45.80  
  4 Schrag, Kennan               Washington S           9:46.11  
  5 May, Dillon                  Montana                9:46.25  
  6 Price, Ronan                 Eastern Wash           9:48.68  
  7 Hogan, Ben                   Gonzaga                9:53.11  
  8 Maszk, Nic                   Eastern Oreg           9:56.35  
  9 Taylor, Riley                Southern Ida           9:57.01  
 10 Stelzer, Ezekiel             Southern Ida           9:59.80  
 11 Walde, Alex                  Unat-Gonzaga          10:00.78  
 12 Mendoza, Tyus                Msu-Billings          10:06.50  
 13 Wellington, Nathan           Montana               10:07.58  
 14 Rice, Marcus                 Spokane CC            10:20.06  
 15 Jessop, Carson               Msu-Billings          10:23.69  
 16 Williams, Ryan               Southern Ida          10:34.45  
 17 Boyd, Taryk                  Central Wash          10:36.00  
 18 Vargas, Miguel               Spokane CC            10:36.34  
 19 Westerman, Cody              Spokane CC            10:40.84  
 20 Council, Keegan              Rocky Mounta          10:42.60  
 21 Clements, Logan              Rocky Mounta          10:43.54  
 22 Davis, Ben                   Clackamas CC          11:07.73  
 23 Castellanos, Angel           Clackamas CC          11:12.03  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Msu-Billings  'A'                                     42.55   1 
     1) Frisby, Lamont                  2) Schram, Mason                  
     3) Shay, Kaelen                    4) Zook, Sam                      
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               42.86   1 
     1) Blake, Logan                    2) Lewis, Payton                  
     3) Kahut, Isaiah                   4) Camara, Ebu                    
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       43.08   1 
     1) Beard, Connor                   2) Schafer, Sam                   
     3) Hiebert, Bailey                 4) Wick, Noland                   
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   43.42   1 
     1) Phanmaha, Branden               2) Cline, Porter                  
     3) Hatfield, Zac                   4) McGoldrick, Kevin              
  5 Montana  'A'                                          43.52   1 
     1) Brown, Courtlynd                2) Riley, Josh                    
     3) Streeter, Rhett                 4) Armstrong, Chase               
  6 Central Washington  'A'                               44.57   1 
     1) Horwath, Harry                  2) Scarlett, Grant                
     3) Whittaker, Zach                 4) Widmar, Bobby                  
  7 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     45.20   1 
     1) Booker, Kashta                  2) Kraus, Jacob                   
     3) Carter, Kwan                    4) Diggs, Isaiah                  
 -- Spokane CC  'C'                                          NT   2 
     1) Owens, Keyshawn                 2) Simonson, Luke                 
     3) Roddewig, Sam                   4)                                
 -- Spokane CC  'B'                                          NT   2 
     1) Field, Alan                     2) Albertin, Austin               
     3) Curry, JJ                       4) Simpson, Caleb                 
 -- Treasure Valley CC  'A'                                  NT   2 
     1) Schneider, Tychicus             2) Anderson, Dominic              
     3) Delgado, Marcus                 4) Sepulveda, Oscar               
 -- Rocky Mountain  'A'                                      NT   2 
     1) Leaming, Brenden                2) Bryant, Lawrence               
     3) Wheeler, Colton                 4) Whitmire, Justus               
 -- Central Washington  'B'                                  NT   2 
     1) Andaya, Nate                    2) Forster, Michael               
     3) Bullo, Nick                     4) Maier, Braydon                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:17.66   1 
     1) Porter, Doc                     2) Bullo, Nick                    
     3) Calderon, Daniel                4) Landis, Kodiak                 
  2 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:19.82   1 
     1) Kirkendall, Matthew             2) Lewis-Allen, Devin             
     3) Morrell III, Thomas             4) Shaw, Cooper                   
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             3:22.70   1 
     1) Blake, Logan                    2) Magee, Zachary                 
     3) Tidwell, Dakota                 4) Camara, Ebu                    
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:26.21   2 
     1) Hiebert, Bailey                 2) Simonson, Luke                 
     3) Medellin, Will                  4) Albertin, Austin               
  5 Spokane CC  'B'                                     3:31.10   2 
     1) Curry, JJ                       2) Simpson, Caleb                 
     3) Rice, Marcus                    4) Roddewig, Sam                  
  6 Msu-Billings  'A'                                   3:32.65   1 
     1) Girard, Isaiah                  2) Henson, Drake                  
     3) McLaughlin, Kyle                4) Eyer, Rahkei                   
  7 Whitman  'A'                                        3:33.21   2 
     1) Bachtold, Jadon                 2) Fournier, Eli                  
     3) Mullins, Will                   4) Saleh, Maamoon                 
  8 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                 3:37.75   2 
     1) Leaming, Brenden                2) Petsch, Isaac                  
     3) Whitmire, Justus                4) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino   
  9 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:42.27   2 
     1) Homer, Isaiah                   2) Moyes, Garrett                 
     3) Schneider, Tychicus             4) Shaffeld, Jacob                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Beau                Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Blakeley, Tyler              Lewis-Clark              1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Girard, Isaiah               Msu-Billings             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Peterson, Justin             Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Spadt, Parker                Montana                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Walker, J.J.                 Clackamas CC             1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Fahlgren, Max                Eastern Oreg             1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Eitel, Morgan                Montana                  1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Stellway, Keffery            Northwest Na             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Roddewig, Sam                Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Simonson, Luke               Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Tidwell, Dakota              Northwest Na                NH            
 -- Wallace, Forrest             Eastern Wash                NH            
 -- Jackson, Chez                Eastern Wash                NH            
 -- Coats, Jonah                 Eastern Oreg                NH            
 -- Landis, Kodiak               Central Wash                NH            
 -- Riley, Josh                  Montana                     NH            
 -- Bush, Charlie                Montana                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             6.55m   0.8  21-06.00 
  2 Ipsen, Britt                 Unattached               6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
  3 Carver, Troy                 Clackamas CC             6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50 
  4 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark              6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  5 Castro, Elijah               Northwest Na             6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
  6 Staats, Nolan                Montana                  6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
  7 Scarlett, Grant              Central Wash             6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
  8 Lanning, Owen                Lewis-Clark              6.09m  -1.0  19-11.75 
  9 Bullo, Nick                  Central Wash             6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
 10 Carter, Kwan                 Clackamas CC             6.02m  -0.2  19-09.00 
 11 Guerrero, Omar               Clackamas CC             5.94m  -0.9  19-06.00 
 12 Price, Jacob                 Montana                  5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
 13 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na             5.90m  -1.4  19-04.25 
 14 Gloden, Jordan               Clackamas CC             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 15 Moore, Nathan                Northwest Na             5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
 15 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash             5.81m  -0.6  19-00.75 
 17 Stellway, Keffery            Northwest Na             5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
 18 Gerber, James                Providence (             5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
 18 Rives, Mika                  Lewis-Clark              5.40m  -1.0  17-08.75 
 20 Conley, Nathan               Whitworth                5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 21 Hayden, Reggie               Eastern Wash             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 22 Forster, Michael             Central Wash             4.03m  -0.8  13-02.75 
 -- Colbert, Josh                Washington S              FOUL                 
 -- Bowden, Parker               Eastern Wash              FOUL                 
 -- Garcia, Zach                 Clackamas CC              FOUL                 
 -- Jackson, Chez                Eastern Wash              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Jonny                 Idaho                   14.54m  +0.0  47-08.50 
  2 Hayden, Reggie               Eastern Wash            12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75 
  2 Whittaker, Zach              Central Wash            12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75 
  4 Carter, Kwan                 Clackamas CC            12.87m  +0.0  42-02.75 
  4 Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth               12.87m  +0.0  42-02.75 
  6 Sturman, Jacob               Treasure Val            12.71m   1.7  41-08.50 
  7 Garcia, Zach                 Clackamas CC            12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75 
  8 Castro, Elijah               Northwest Na            12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50 
  9 Conley, Nathan               Whitworth               11.97m   1.0  39-03.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott                Eastern Wash            15.04m   49-04.25 
  2 Yeakey, Brent                Montana                 14.66m   48-01.25 
  3 Ostermiller, Brady           Msu-Billings            14.36m   47-01.50 
  4 Sousou, Elijah               Olympic Coll            14.24m   46-08.75 
  5 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana                 13.90m   45-07.25 
  6 Huff, Dakota                 Spokane CC              13.86m   45-05.75 
  7 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash            13.84m   45-05.00 
  8 Peoples, Garrett             Spokane CC              13.75m   45-01.50 
  9 Niemela, James               Eastern Oreg            13.74m   45-01.00 
 10 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash            13.73m   45-00.50 
 11 Van Wyck, Chase              Eastern Oreg            13.70m   44-11.50 
 12 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash            13.68m   44-10.75 
 13 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll            13.54m   44-05.25 
 14 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash            13.49m   44-03.25 
 15 O’neill, Carson              Spokane CC              13.36m   43-10.00 
 16 Deadwylier, Steven           Eastern Oreg            13.22m   43-04.50 
 17 Mitchell, Quinn              Idaho                   13.06m   42-10.25 
 18 Cross, Forrest               Msu-Billings            12.99m   42-07.50 
 19 Maier, Riley                 Central Wash            12.94m   42-05.50 
 20 Huskey, Mike                 Olympic Coll            12.84m   42-01.50 
 21 Van Idour, Robby             Idaho                   12.69m   41-07.75 
 22 Cole, Sam                    Clackamas CC            12.62m   41-05.00 
 23 Peaslee, Beau                Msu-Billings            12.27m   40-03.25 
 24 Beaton, Angus                Central Wash            11.84m   38-10.25 
 25 Tatom, Briggs                Clackamas CC            11.81m   38-09.00 
 26 Boos, Zebadiah               Providence (            11.59m   38-00.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 VanBeuren, John              Northwest Na            48.44m     158-11 
  2 Yeakey, Brent                Montana                 47.73m     156-07 
  3 Miller, Scott                Eastern Wash            46.34m     152-00 
  4 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll            46.20m     151-07 
  5 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash            45.16m     148-02 
  6 Anderson, Canyon             Northwest Na            44.36m     145-06 
  7 Boos, Zebadiah               Providence (            41.82m     137-02 
  8 Flanagan, Nels               Msu-Billings            41.42m     135-11 
  9 Tyler, Dante                 Eastern Wash            40.83m     133-11 
 10 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash            40.45m     132-08 
 11 Ostermiller, Brady           Msu-Billings            39.83m     130-08 
 12 Deadwylier, Steven           Eastern Oreg            39.70m     130-03 
 13 Mitchell, Quinn              Idaho                   39.47m     129-06 
 14 Peoples, Garrett             Spokane CC              39.06m     128-02 
 15 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho                   38.60m     126-08 
 16 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash            38.59m     126-07 
 17 Cross, Forrest               Msu-Billings            38.28m     125-07 
 18 Huskey, Mike                 Olympic Coll            37.92m     124-05 
 19 Landis, Kodiak               Central Wash            36.27m     119-00 
 20 Haugland, Stephen            Whitworth               35.60m     116-09 
 21 Niemela, James               Eastern Oreg            35.55m     116-08 
 22 Fahlgren, Max                Eastern Oreg            34.82m     114-03 
 23 Harris, Andrew               Central Wash            34.33m     112-07 
 24 Maier, Riley                 Central Wash            33.34m     109-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Tim                   Eastern Wash            56.93m     186-09 
  2 Buck, Shawn                  Eastern Wash            54.73m     179-07 
  3 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana                 51.74m     169-09 
  4 Eiland, Brayden              Northwest Na            51.28m     168-03 
  5 VanBeuren, John              Northwest Na            50.40m     165-04 
  6 Fahlgren, Max                Eastern Oreg            49.23m     161-06 
  7 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash            47.29m     155-02 
  8 Tyler, Dante                 Eastern Wash            46.21m     151-07 
  9 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll            46.06m     151-01 
 10 Payne, Trevor                Eastern Wash            45.83m     150-04 
 11 Boos, Zebadiah               Providence (            45.71m     150-00 
 12 Beaton, Angus                Central Wash            45.26m     148-06 
 13 Hubbard, Jacob               Whitworth               45.11m     148-00 
 14 Niemela, James               Eastern Oreg            44.89m     147-03 
 15 Peoples, Garrett             Spokane CC              44.25m     145-02 
 16 Peaslee, Beau                Msu-Billings            44.21m     145-00 
 17 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash            43.31m     142-01 
 18 Cole, Sam                    Clackamas CC            43.21m     141-09 
 19 Leitis, Lukas                Eastern Wash            41.80m     137-02 
 20 Glimp, Ryan                  Lewis-Clark             41.61m     136-06 
 21 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC            41.42m     135-11 
 22 Huskey, Mike                 Olympic Coll            39.97m     131-02 
 23 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash            39.59m     129-11 
 24 Munyon, Marty                Spokane CC              36.39m     119-05 
 25 Gladson, Jordan              Clackamas CC            33.66m     110-05 
 26 Troxel, Trevor               Whitworth               31.13m     102-01 
 -- Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash              FOUL            
 -- Deadwylier, Steven           Eastern Oreg              FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Canyon             Northwest Na              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Whitworth               68.94m     226-02 
  2 Ackerman, Beau               Msu-Billings            61.05m     200-03 
  3 Lillquist, Jensen            Montana                 59.93m     196-07 
  4 Woodward, Noah               Spokane CC              58.21m     191-00 
  5 Lee, Gavin                   Eastern Wash            55.55m     182-03 
  6 Sevila, Chris                Olympic Coll            55.43m     181-10 
  7 Beckers, John                Montana                 55.03m     180-06 
  8 Beyer, Austin                Idaho                   54.55m     179-00 
  9 Kennon, Dawson               Eastern Oreg            51.29m     168-03 
 10 Villarreal, Domingo          Central Wash            48.49m     159-01 
 11 Tranch, Micah                Northwest Na            48.08m     157-09 
 12 Peaslee, Beau                Msu-Billings            47.52m     155-11 
 13 Cobb, Kolton                 Eastern Oreg            46.96m     154-01 
 14 Flanagan, Nels               Msu-Billings            46.72m     153-03 
 15 Gerber, James                Providence (            46.05m     151-01 
 16 Novich, Dillon               Lewis-Clark             43.93m     144-01 
 17 Yusuf, Al-Amin               Whitworth               41.93m     137-07 
 18 Riley, Josh                  Montana                 39.32m     129-00 
 19 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                 37.50m     123-00 
 20 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash            33.84m     111-00 
 21 Eitel, Morgan                Montana                 32.39m     106-03 
 22 Hroma, Matthew               Lewis-Clark             27.24m      89-04 
 -- Robinson, Nick               Olympic Coll              FOUL            
 -- Porterfield, Quintin         Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         115        2) Eastern Washington        104.50
    3) Montana                     91.50     4) Whitworth                  59.50
    5) Spokane CC                  51.50     6) Lewis-Clark                44   
    7) Northwest Nazarene          40.50     8) Idaho                      26   
    9) Washington St.              25        9) Eastern Oregon             25   
   11) Gonzaga                     21.50    12) Clackamas CC               20   
   13) MSU-Billings                15.50    14) Whitman                     8   
   15) Providence (Great Falls)     7       16) Southern Idaho              5   
   17) Olympic College              4       18) Treasure Valley CC          1.50
   19) Montana Western              1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Washington         122        2) Gonzaga                    73   
    3) Montana                     66.50     4) Northwest Nazarene         61   
    5) Central Washington          59        6) MSU-Billings               52   
    7) Eastern Oregon              40        8) Whitworth                  30.50
    9) Lewis-Clark                 27       10) Washington St.             25   
   11) Spokane CC                  20       12) Idaho                      18   
   13) Clackamas CC                14       14) Olympic College            13   
   15) Rocky Mountain              10       16) Treasure Valley CC          3   
   17) Providence (Great Falls)     2       18) Southern Idaho              1