Licensed to Whitworth University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 07:54 PM
                13th Sam Adams Classic - 3/22/2018 to 3/23/2018                
                                Spokane, Wash.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Boppell: # 11.71  2016        Regyn Gaffney, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolan, Alexis             FR Eastern Wash             12.05   1.0  1 
  2 Medallada, Kameha         SO Whitworth                12.49   1.0  1 
  3 Meade, Rechelle           SO Unattached               12.81   1.0  1 
  4 Hatchett, Mertece         SO Spokane CC               12.84   1.0  1 
  5 Millsap, Isabella         FR Eastern Wash             12.86  -0.2  2 
  6 McCurdy, Maegan           SO Eastern Wash             12.97   1.0  1 
  7 Stewart, Lulu             NA Unat-Spokane             13.04  -0.2  2 
  8 Carter, Nicole            SR Idaho                    13.06   1.0  1 
  9 Mayer, Cierra             SO Lewis-Clark              13.07   1.0  1 
 10 Dustin, Maddy             SO Idaho                    13.20   1.0  1 
 11 Sawyer, Carlie            NA Unat-Spokane             13.48  -0.2  2 
 12 Delcid, Marisol           FR Whitworth                13.69   0.6  3 
 13 Duncan, Annie             FR Lewis-Clark              13.89  -0.2  2 
 14 Welk, Bayley              NA Unat-Spokane             13.96   0.6  3 
 15 Gallegos, Kaylene         FR Lewis-Clark              13.97   0.6  3 
 16 Bacher, Gianna            SO Gonzaga                  14.51   0.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Boppell: # 24.31  2016        Regyn Gaffney, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rolan, Alexis             FR Eastern Wash             24.91   1.5  1 
  2 Medallada, Kameha         SO Whitworth                25.86   1.5  1 
  3 Hove, Kaylee              SO Idaho                    25.96   1.5  1 
  4 Brouwers, Mattie          SR Lewis-Clark              26.07   1.5  1 
  5 Raines, Samantha          FR Eastern Wash             27.02   0.9  4 
  6 Stewart, Lulu             NA Unat-Spokane             27.13   0.8  2 
  7 Hatchett, Mertece         SO Spokane CC               27.28   0.8  2 
  8 Dustin, Maddy             SO Idaho                    27.33   1.5  1 
  9 Jentz, Kathryn            SR Whitworth                27.53   0.8  2 
 10 Carter, Nicole            SR Idaho                    27.73   1.5  1 
 11 Schweiger, Anna Belle     FR Whitworth                28.34   0.9  4 
 12 Duncan, Annie             FR Lewis-Clark              28.36   0.8  2 
 13 Carson, Madison           FR Lewis-Clark              28.46   NWI  3 
 14 Delcid, Marisol           FR Whitworth                28.71   NWI  3 
 15 Vowles, Sammy             JR Gonzaga                  28.91   NWI  3 
 16 Gallegos, Kaylene         FR Lewis-Clark              29.41   0.9  4 
 17 Bacher, Gianna            SO Gonzaga                  29.73   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Boppell: # 56.28  1995        Sandy Metzger, Pacific Lutheran             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bass, Kaleala             JR Idaho                    57.87   1 
  2 Jensen, Ariel             SR Lewis-Clark              58.24   1 
  3 Brouwers, Mattie          SR Lewis-Clark              58.39   1 
  4 Brown, Kelly              SO Spokane CC               59.28   1 
  5 McManus, Maisie           FR Lewis-Clark              59.46   1 
  6 Saxton, Rebecca           JR Lewis-Clark            1:01.10   2 
  7 Jentz, Kathryn            SR Whitworth              1:02.67   1 
  8 Schweiger, Anna Belle     FR Whitworth              1:04.15   2 
  9 Dillon, Megan             SO Gonzaga                1:05.12   2 
 10 Litton, McKinley          SO Lewis-Clark            1:05.59   1 
 11 Stark, Courtney           NA Unat-Spokane           1:06.07   2 
 12 Dawson, Lexi              NA Unat-Spokane           1:09.69   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Boppell: # 2:11.27  2013        Lindsey Oaks, Gonzaga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ariel             SR Lewis-Clark            2:13.33  
  2 Thacker, Malaina          FR Idaho                  2:19.11  
  3 Saxton, Rebecca           JR Lewis-Clark            2:20.04  
  4 Martinez, Sarah           SR Whitworth              2:20.87  
  5 Gillett, Claire           FR Gonzaga                2:25.15  
  6 Pynn, Jenaya              JR Washington S           2:25.88  
  7 Fraher, Claren            SR Gonzaga                2:28.00  
  8 Wynne, Breya              JR Washington S           2:29.96  
  9 Vasquez, Brianna          SO Gonzaga                2:33.55  
 10 Leinweber, Emily          JR Whitworth              2:39.74  
 11 Cranston, Miranda         SO Lewis-Clark            2:41.95  
 12 Dawes, Sara               JR Whitworth              2:43.22  
 13 Cook, Emily               FR Gonzaga                2:43.26  
 -- Adams, Emily              FR Lewis-Clark                DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Boppell: # 4:30.36  2013        Lindsey Oaks, Gonzaga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Emily                 Just Athleti           4:33.26   1 
  2 Condie, Andrea            JR Idaho                  4:39.16   1 
  3 Story, Krista             SO Idaho                  4:48.41   1 
  4 Wesseling, Emily          SO Idaho                  4:53.60   1 
  5 Skay, McCall              JR Idaho                  4:57.95   1 
  6 Gustafson, Katherine      FR Gonzaga                4:58.44   1 
  7 Speiker, Sierra           JR Idaho                  5:01.09   1 
  8 Rogers, Jenna             FR Gonzaga                5:01.14   1 
  9 Kiefer, Amanda            JR Gonzaga                5:01.94   1 
 10 Adams, Emily              FR Lewis-Clark            5:02.26   2 
 11 McCarthy, Caroline        FR Gonzaga                5:03.16   2 
 12 Legard, Ally              FR Gonzaga                5:05.27   1 
 13 Hawley, Sarah             SO Gonzaga                5:11.20   2 
 14 Mans, Celie               FR Idaho                  5:13.18   1 
 15 Knudsen, Aubrianne        FR Spokane CC             5:14.13   2 
 16 Glenski, Megan            SO Gonzaga                5:14.86   2 
 17 Hansen, Rachel            FR Gonzaga                5:21.96   2 
 18 Dawes, Sara               JR Whitworth              5:23.24   2 
 19 Cerveny, Alex             FR Gonzaga                5:23.91   2 
 20 Leinweber, Emily          JR Whitworth              5:24.51   2 
 21 Thornton, Elizabeth       FR Spokane CC             5:27.51   2 
 22 Farden, Emily             FR Spokane CC             5:27.60   2 
 23 Smith, Brazee             SO Gonzaga                5:34.98   2 
 24 Bruns, Michaela           SO Gonzaga                5:50.60   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Boppell: # 16:25.81  2015        Shelby Mills, Gonzaga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thurston, Jordan          SR Gonzaga               17:23.98  
  2 Hruska, Melissa           JR Washington S          18:12.42  
  3 King-Shaw, Samantha       FR Washington S          18:36.78  
  4 Dittmann, Katherine       JR Washington S          18:41.80  
  5 Slavoski, Elena           SR Gonzaga               19:01.96  
  6 Ripple, Monica            JR Gonzaga               19:08.37  
  7 Redfield, Alexis          SO Washington S          19:25.35  
  8 Boyle, Erin               FR Gonzaga               19:49.54  
  9 Albrecht, Jenny           SR Gonzaga               19:50.27  
 10 Kiplagat, Joyce           FR Eastern Wash          20:47.77  
 11 Guzman, Shyla             FR Spokane CC            21:14.07  
 12 VonBargen, Jessie         SR Lewis-Clark           21:21.19  
 13 Engblom, Annika           FR Spokane CC            22:54.23  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Boppell: # 36:45.89  2010        Joy Schufeldt, Whitworth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla             SR Whitworth             36:03.02# 
  2 Roberts, Krystal          FR Whitworth             40:29.03  
  3 Oh, Nicole                FR Whitworth             48:49.42  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Boppell: # 13.79  2011        Christie Gordon, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyndall, Hana             FR Idaho                    15.09  -0.2 
  2 Hatchett, Mertece         SO Spokane CC               15.16  -0.2 
  3 Sapp, Jenny               JR Lewis-Clark              15.84  -0.2 
  4 Arlt, Jordyn              SO Spokane CC               16.08  -0.2 
  5 Kalda, Natalie            SO Spokane CC               16.10  -0.2 
  6 Bryan, Jazzmin            JR Lewis-Clark              16.97  -0.2 
  7 Warwick, Parker           NA Unat-Spokane             17.02  -0.2 
  8 Duncan, Annie             FR Lewis-Clark              17.54  -0.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Boppell: # 1:00.56  2017        Sarah King, George Fox                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapp, Jenny               JR Lewis-Clark            1:04.52  
  2 Bradley, Adreonia         JR Washington S           1:05.32  
  3 Bryan, Jazzmin            JR Lewis-Clark            1:07.50  
  4 Arlt, Jordyn              SO Spokane CC             1:12.21  
  5 McPherson, Natalie        SR Whitworth              1:12.34  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Boppell: # 11:04.06  2016        Kellyn Roiko, Whitworth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount, Marissa            SO Whitworth             11:09.22  
  2 Scott, Bailey             SR Whitworth             11:36.17  
  3 Stinger, Desi             SO Washington S          11:42.51  
  4 Richards, Pia             FR Washington S          11:59.48  
  5 Henry, Rebekah            NA Unat-Spokane          12:22.76  
  6 Cleavenger, Hailey        FR Whitworth             12:58.35  
 -- Kostecka, Micaela         NA Unat-Spokane                DQ  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Boppell: # 45.50  2016        WSU, Washington State                       
                       Gaffney, Darden, Ekelem, Keel                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                      49.80  
     1) Mayer, Cierra SO                2) Brouwers, Mattie SR            
     3) Carson, Madison FR              4) McManus, Maisie FR             
  2 Idaho  'A'                                            49.81  
     1) Carter, Nicole SR               2) Dustin, Maddy SO               
     3) Tyndall, Hana FR                4) Rauer, Jordyn SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 68.00m  2016        Lateah Holmes, Washington State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Tierra             SR Eastern Wash             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McCurdy, Maegan           SO Eastern Wash             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Koon, Selina              SO Eastern Wash            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached              J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lytle, Olivia             JR Whitworth                1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 157.75m  2014        Keisa Monterola, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scharmann, Molly          SO Washington S             4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Weitz, Macey              JR Eastern Wash             3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Raines, Samantha          FR Eastern Wash             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Erickson, Macee           FR Washington S             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Clark, Erin               SR Eastern Wash             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Prouty, Elizabeth         JR Eastern Wash             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Frost, Katelyn            JR Washington S             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Coombs, Emily             FR Washington S             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Watkins, Cecilia          JR Idaho                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Woest, Chloe              SO Idaho                    3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Carson, Madison           FR Lewis-Clark              3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Longsine, Alecia          SO Whitworth                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Boppell: # 232.25m  2002        Renee Dunn, Montana                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Rechelle           SO Unattached               5.81m   3.5  19-00.75 
     4.78m(1.3) 5.81m(3.5) FOUL                
  2 McCurdy, Maegan           SO Eastern Wash             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.47m(0.2) FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) 5.35m(1.0) FOUL      5.34m(1.2)
  3 Rolan, Alexis             FR Eastern Wash             5.59m   0.8  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.8) 5.37m(2.0) 4.00m(3.4) 3.60m(2.0) 5.34m(2.0) 5.26m(1.9)
  4 Murphy, Megan             SR Eastern Wash             5.40m   1.5  17-08.75 
     5.40m(1.5) 5.00m(-0.1) 5.00m(+0.0)           
  5 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached               5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
     5.02m(1.3) 5.35m(2.0) 4.95m(1.5) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.02m(0.2) 4.90m(2.0)
  6 Hatchett, Mertece         SO Spokane CC               5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
     5.22m(2.3) 5.20m(1.9) 5.06m(2.6) 5.26m(0.4) 5.07m(0.7) 5.06m(1.0)
  7 Stewart, Lulu             NA Unat-Spokane             4.81m   1.5  15-09.50 
     FOUL      4.76m(2.2) 4.81m(1.5) 4.42m(+0.0) FOUL      4.67m(1.8)
  8 Lytle, Olivia             JR Whitworth                4.79m   1.5  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.5) 4.78m(0.2) 4.71m(1.5) 4.69m(1.6) 4.66m(1.2) FOUL     
  9 Welk, Bayley              NA Unat-Spokane             4.64m   1.8  15-02.75 
     4.53m(0.4) 4.64m(1.8) 4.57m(2.6) 4.57m(1.1) 4.32m(1.1) 4.44m(1.9)
 -- Sawyer, Carlie            NA Unat-Spokane              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Boppell: # 498.50m  2016        Greer Alsop, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rauer, Jordyn             SO Idaho                   11.08m   0.8  36-04.25 
     FOUL      11.08m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.05m(-0.1) 11.06m(1.5)
  2 Murphy, Megan             SR Eastern Wash            11.02m   1.0  36-02.00 
     10.93m(1.7) 10.52m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.02m(1.0)
  3 Lytle, Olivia             JR Whitworth               10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
     9.99m(1.1) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.52m(0.9) 10.32m(1.3) 10.09m(1.2) 10.02m(0.4)
  4 Welk, Bayley              NA Unat-Spokane            10.00m   1.1  32-09.75 
     10.00m(1.1) 9.77m(1.5) 9.40m(1.1) 9.72m(0.4) 9.40m(+0.0) 9.56m(-0.1)
  5 Sawyer, Carlie            NA Unat-Spokane             9.90m   0.6  32-05.75 
     FOUL      9.82m(1.6) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.90m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 749.00m  2006        Jillian Camarena, Ironwood TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chrisshnay         SO Washington S            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.51m  13.53m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ringel, Hannah            FR Idaho                   13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  12.45m  12.41m  13.12m  FOUL
  3 Flenoy, Paris             JR Eastern Wash            13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.51m  13.09m  12.44m  FOUL  12.69m  12.40m
  4 Boudreau, Samantha        SO Eastern Wash            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.21m  12.37m  FOUL  12.55m
  5 Tukuafu, Lovely           SO Washington S            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.76m  11.85m  12.00m  FOUL
  6 Landis, Justean           SO Eastern Wash            11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.99m  11.76m  11.76m  11.71m  FOUL  11.38m
  7 Quinnett, Chloe           SR Whitworth               11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.05m  10.90m  10.48m  10.90m  10.86m  11.09m
  8 Keys, Vernice             FR Eastern Wash            10.75m   35-03.25 
      9.70m  FOUL  10.75m  9.83m  10.73m  FOUL
  9 Warren, Delaney           FR Lewis-Clark             10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.03m            
 10 Jones, Reille             FR Eastern Wash            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Cox, Alyssa               FR Spokane CC               8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  7.59m  8.38m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 2268.00m  2006        Becky Breisch, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lester, Samantha          JR Eastern Wash            44.55m     146-02 
      FOUL  40.06m  40.13m  39.79m  40.76m  44.55m
  2 Brown, Chrisshnay         SO Washington S            44.40m     145-08 
      34.14m  40.68m  41.48m  40.25m  FOUL  44.40m
  3 Krouse, Kaitlin           JR Washington S            43.09m     141-04 
      39.37m  FOUL  FOUL  43.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Doepker, Madison          SO Eastern Wash            40.26m     132-01 
      40.26m  FOUL  35.72m  FOUL  39.93m  40.15m
  5 Flenoy, Paris             JR Eastern Wash            38.91m     127-08 
      FOUL  38.28m  FOUL  37.30m  FOUL  38.91m
  6 Warren, Delaney           FR Lewis-Clark             38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.57m  38.41m  35.93m  38.75m  34.90m
  7 Boudreau, Samantha        SO Eastern Wash            35.62m     116-10 
      34.91m  35.62m  34.89m  34.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Landis, Justean           SO Eastern Wash            35.36m     116-00 
      34.63m  FOUL  35.36m  FOUL  33.99m  FOUL
  9 Lay, JeaDa                SO Lewis-Clark             34.94m     114-07 
      34.94m  34.27m  33.74m            
 10 Carlson, Alison           SO Lewis-Clark             34.48m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.48m  33.89m            
 11 Van Orman, Jessica        SR Eastern Wash            33.88m     111-02 
      FOUL  33.88m  FOUL            
 12 Valladarez, Savannah      SR Lewis-Clark             32.13m     105-05 
      31.26m  23.97m  32.13m         
 13 Ringel, Hannah            FR Idaho                   31.73m     104-01 
      31.38m  29.82m  31.73m            
 14 Osika, Jocie              FR Idaho                   31.36m     102-11 
      31.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Quinnett, Chloe           SR Whitworth               28.97m      95-00 
      28.71m  27.28m  28.97m           
 16 Cox, Alyssa               FR Spokane CC              22.62m      74-02 
      22.62m  18.33m  FOUL            
 17 Nagle, Allie              NA Unat-Spokane            15.68m      51-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.68m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 2468.00m  2002        Crystal Smith, Canada                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Aoife             SO Washington S            53.23m     174-08 
      52.70m  53.23m  51.16m  51.12m  FOUL  49.04m
  2 Doepker, Madison          SO Eastern Wash            51.90m     170-03 
      49.43m  47.26m  51.90m  FOUL  50.81m  49.47m
  3 Lester, Samantha          JR Eastern Wash            51.70m     169-07 
      51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.96m  49.28m
  4 Landis, Justean           SO Eastern Wash            51.41m     168-08 
      49.17m  50.35m  50.13m  51.41m  FOUL  50.35m
  5 Flenoy, Paris             JR Eastern Wash            49.28m     161-08 
      FOUL  48.76m  49.28m  FOUL  47.85m  FOUL
  6 Scocco, Riley             SO Eastern Wash            49.21m     161-05 
      47.82m  48.07m  48.16m  FOUL  49.21m  47.94m
  7 Keys, Vernice             FR Eastern Wash            48.23m     158-03 
      44.99m  47.44m  FOUL  46.85m  48.23m  FOUL
  8 Jones, Breanna            SR Providence (            47.68m     156-05 
      45.22m  46.42m  47.68m  FOUL  47.04m  46.61m
  9 Bell, Stacia              SO Washington S            43.56m     142-11 
      42.36m  43.53m  43.56m           
 10 Eikum, Kayla              SR Providence (            42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  42.33m  41.98m           
 11 Warren, Delaney           FR Lewis-Clark             41.28m     135-05 
      37.75m  38.75m  41.28m           
 12 Boudreau, Samantha        SO Eastern Wash            40.51m     132-11 
      40.51m  40.19m  37.34m           
 13 Tukuafu, Lovely           SO Washington S            38.63m     126-09 
      37.73m  38.63m  FOUL           
 13 Ringel, Hannah            FR Idaho                   38.63m     126-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.63m           
 15 Osika, Jocie              FR Idaho                   38.46m     126-02 
      34.50m  35.64m  38.46m           
 16 Jones, Reille             FR Eastern Wash            37.06m     121-07 
      FOUL  37.06m  FOUL           
 17 Lay, JeaDa                SO Lewis-Clark             32.57m     106-10 
      30.73m  32.56m  32.57m           
 18 Cox, Alyssa               FR Spokane CC              21.16m      69-05 
      18.39m  19.43m  21.16m           
 19 Beard, Kim                 4 Get Strong F            18.04m      59-02 
      18.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nagle, Allie              NA Unat-Spokane              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 1879.00m  2014        Kerry Wright, Whitworth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Behrens, Makenna          FR Idaho                   40.21m     131-11 
      40.21m  39.92m  38.13m  36.34m  35.20m  36.65m
  2 Crawford, Calahan         FR Washington S            39.83m     130-08 
      39.67m  39.83m  FOUL  36.96m  35.21m  34.62m
  3 Doepker, Madison          SO Eastern Wash            38.37m     125-11 
      36.24m  36.23m  37.76m  38.37m  FOUL  30.92m
  4 Chappell, Emma            SO Eastern Wash            37.48m     122-11 
      37.48m  34.48m  35.89m  37.13m  35.72m  37.48m
  5 Fitzgerald, Christine     FR Eastern Wash            37.13m     121-10 
      35.74m  32.85m  34.42m  36.63m  33.21m  37.13m
  6 Hardy, Sierrah            FR Eastern Wash            34.83m     114-03 
      FOUL  34.83m  34.75m  30.76m  34.24m  FOUL
  7 McFadden, Maya            FR Idaho                   33.95m     111-05 
      33.54m  31.02m  32.88m  33.95m  30.76m  33.88m
  8 Bucy, Madi                SO Eastern Wash            33.71m     110-07 
      32.18m  31.57m  33.69m  31.90m  33.71m  33.71m
  9 Valladarez, Savannah      SR Lewis-Clark             30.31m      99-05 
      30.31m  24.78m  29.76m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached               25.01   1.2  1    886
  2 Anderson, Ali             SR Central Wash             25.04   0.4  2    883
  3 Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash             25.38   0.4  2    852
  4 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash             25.76   1.2  1    818
  5 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth                25.77   0.4  2    817
  6 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash             26.00   1.1  3    797
  7 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash             26.11   1.2  1    788
  8 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth                26.44   1.2  1    759
  9 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash             26.52   1.1  3    752
 10 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC               26.61   1.2  1    745
 11 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash             27.21   1.1  3    694
 12 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth                27.27   1.1  3    690
 13 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane             27.32   1.1  3    685
 14 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash             27.67   0.4  2    657
 15 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC               28.60   0.4  2    584
 16 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth                30.47   1.1  3    450
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash           2:24.20   2    767
  2 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth              2:24.38   2    765
  3 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash           2:24.85   2    759
  4 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane           2:25.77   2    747
  5 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash           2:26.24   2    741
  6 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached             2:29.32   2    701
  7 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth              2:29.42   2    700
  8 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC             2:33.36   2    651
  9 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash           2:36.46   2    614
 10 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash           2:40.62   2    566
 11 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC             2:40.87   2    563
 12 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash           2:43.68   2    531
 13 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash           2:46.44   1    501
 14 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth              2:48.16   1    483
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash             14.64   0.1  1    890
  2 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth                14.82  +0.0  2    866
  3 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached               14.86   0.1  1    860
  4 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash             15.09  +0.0  3    830
  5 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash             15.37  +0.0  4    793
  6 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash             15.77  +0.0  2    743
  7 Anderson, Ali             SR Central Wash             16.09  +0.0  2    703
  8 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash             16.12  +0.0  4    700
  9 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth                16.21  +0.0  4    689
 10 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth                16.23  +0.0  3    686
 11 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane             16.27   0.1  1    682
 12 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth                17.29   0.1  1    564
 13 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC               17.43  +0.0  2    549
 14 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash             17.76  +0.0  3    513
 15 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC               18.51  +0.0  3    437
 16 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash             19.37  +0.0  4    357
 -- Lancaster, Kiersten       FR College of I                DQ   0.1  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth                1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Ali             SR Central Wash             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XPP 
  9 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXP 
 12 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash                NH            
     1.22 1.25 
        P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash             5.62m  -0.1  18-05.25    735
     FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(-0.1)            
  2 Anderson, Ali             SR Central Wash             5.42m   2.1  17-09.50    677
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.32m(2.0) 5.42m(2.1)            
  3 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached               5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    668
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.6) FOUL                 
  4 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC               5.13m   3.4  16-10.00    595
     FOUL      5.13m(3.4) 4.99m(-0.3)            
  5 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth                4.92m   0.6  16-01.75    538
     FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(0.6)            
  6 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash             4.89m   3.0  16-00.50    530
     4.89m(3.0) FOUL      4.40m(1.9)            
  7 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash             4.87m   0.6  15-11.75    524
     4.87m(0.6) 4.23m(1.6) 4.73m(1.1)            
  8 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash             4.86m   3.4  15-11.50    522
     4.60m(0.9) 4.86m(3.4) 4.57m(0.9)            
  9 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC               4.85m   1.2  15-11.00    519
     4.66m(1.8) FOUL      4.85m(1.2)            
 10 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
     FOUL      4.57m(+0.0) 4.48m(3.6)            
 11 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash             4.53m   1.7  14-10.50    436
     FOUL      4.53m(1.7) FOUL                 
 11 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth                4.53m   3.7  14-10.50    436
     4.47m(2.4) 4.53m(3.7) FOUL                 
 13 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth                4.45m   2.4  14-07.25    416
     FOUL      4.45m(2.4) 4.33m(1.4)            
 14 Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash             4.43m   0.5  14-06.50    411
     4.28m(+0.0) 4.43m(0.5) 4.41m(2.9)            
 15 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash             4.36m   1.6  14-03.75    393
     4.36m(1.6) 4.23m(2.1) 4.21m(1.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC              11.34m   37-02.50    618
      11.34m  10.72m  FOUL            
  2 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth               10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.44m  10.06m  10.48m            
  3 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash            10.46m   34-04.00    560
      9.84m  10.46m  10.30m            
  4 Anderson, Ali             SR Central Wash            10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.13m  10.15m  FOUL            
  5 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth                9.30m   30-06.25    484
      9.17m  9.30m  9.26m            
  6 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash             9.15m   30-00.25    474
      8.84m  8.80m  9.15m            
  7 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.54m  8.30m            
  8 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached               8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.41m  8.10m  8.71m            
  9 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth                8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.52m  8.23m  8.64m            
 10 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane             8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.18m  8.27m  8.58m            
 11 Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash             8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.32m  8.13m  7.90m            
 12 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash             8.30m   27-02.75    419
      8.30m  8.10m  7.99m            
 13 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC               8.07m   26-05.75    404
      8.07m  7.83m  8.05m            
 14 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash             7.70m   25-03.25    380
      7.70m  6.79m  7.60m            
 15 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth                7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.49m  7.23m  7.64m            
 16 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash             7.49m   24-07.00    366
      7.30m  7.49m  7.30m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC              42.71m     140-01    719
      42.71m  FOUL  42.65m            
  2 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth               38.79m     127-03    644
      38.79m  34.86m  33.85m            
  3 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash            33.20m     108-11    537
      30.76m  25.83m  33.20m            
  4 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth               31.40m     103-00    503
      31.40m  28.60m  PASS            
  5 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash            28.79m      94-05    454
      FOUL  22.34m  28.79m            
  6 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash            27.51m      90-03    430
      25.02m  24.10m  27.51m            
  7 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash            27.18m      89-02    423
      26.86m  25.19m  27.18m            
  8 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane            26.06m      85-06    402
      23.09m  26.06m  23.87m            
  9 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached              25.94m      85-01    400
      25.40m  24.98m  25.94m            
 10 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC              23.99m      78-08    363
      23.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash            21.63m      70-11    319
      19.99m  18.93m  21.63m            
 12 Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash            21.09m      69-02    309
      20.74m  21.09m  19.22m            
 13 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth               18.71m      61-05    265
      16.61m  18.71m  FOUL            
 14 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash            15.12m      49-07    199
      15.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Ali             SR Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
     Boppell: #  5198  2012        Georgia Ellenwood, Langley Mustang Gold     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortega, HarLee            JR Central Wash              4875  
  2 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth                 4703  
  3 Hamm, Kendra              SR Unattached                4638  
  4 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth                 4280  
  5 Collins, Katie            JR Central Wash              4222  
  6 Nelson, Maggie            SO Spokane CC                4160  
  7 Fisher, Bethany           NA Unat-Spokane              3976  
  8 Meadows, Shaddia          SO Central Wash              3837  
  9 Trinidad, Sidney          FR Central Wash              3818  
 10 Perry, Alexis             SO Spokane CC                3743  
 11 Linde, Jessica            FR Eastern Wash              3736  
 12 Weems, Erykah             SO Central Wash              3649  
 13 Kohlman, Cierra           FR Eastern Wash              3296  
 14 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth                 3098  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Boppell: # 10.54  2016        Jeremy VanAssche, Eastern Washington        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCaw, Rikki              JR Idaho                    10.93   0.3  1 
  2 Gauthier, Joe             FR Eastern Wash             10.97   0.3  1 
  3 Wick, Noland              NA Unat-Spokane             11.14   0.3  1 
  4 Sturtevant, Jacob         SR Whitworth                11.31   0.3  1 
  5 Weeks, Sam                JR Lewis-Clark              11.35   0.3  1 
  6 Schafer, Sam              NA Unat-Spokane             11.44   0.3  1 
  7 Backous, Jonathan         SR Whitworth                11.51   1.6  2 
  7 Pennow, Louis             FR Lewis-Clark              11.51   1.6  2 
  9 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   JR Whitworth                11.52   0.3  1 
 10 Hiebert, Bailey           NA Unat-Spokane             11.56   1.6  2 
 11 Fields, Nehemiah          SO Spokane CC               11.67   1.6  2 
 12 Porterfield, Quintin      FR Eastern Wash             11.74   0.3  1 
 13 Field, Alan               SO Spokane CC               11.77   1.6  2 
 14 Owens, Keyshawn           NA Unat-Spokane             11.93   1.2  3 
 15 Sarmiento, Kennedy        SR Unattached               12.00   1.6  2 
 16 Carsten-Hill, Isiah       NA Unat-Spokane             12.27   1.2  3 
 17 Sarmiento, Griffey        FR Unattached               12.31   1.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Boppell: # 21.15  1995        Henry Peyou, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chappee, Nik              FR Idaho                    22.17  +0.0  1 
  2 McCaw, Rikki              JR Idaho                    22.24  +0.0  1 
  3 Porterfield, Quintin      FR Eastern Wash             22.83  +0.0  1 
  4 Hiebert, Bailey           NA Unat-Spokane             23.14  +0.0  2 
  5 Wick, Noland              NA Unat-Spokane             23.17  +0.0  2 
  6 Weeks, Sam                JR Lewis-Clark              23.29  +0.0  1 
  7 Field, Alan               SO Spokane CC               23.79  +0.0  2 
  8 Backous, Jonathan         SR Whitworth                23.97  +0.0  2 
  9 Pennow, Louis             FR Lewis-Clark              23.99  +0.0  2 
 10 Novich, Dillon            FR Lewis-Clark              24.11  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Boppell: # 47.20  1995        Lenford O'Garro, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Quintin      FR Eastern Wash             50.36  
  2 Hites, Tristan            JR Lewis-Clark              51.94  
  3 Ellenwood, Dean           SO Idaho                    52.23  
  4 Herrera, Travis           FR Whitworth                53.48  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Boppell: # 1:51.25  2014        Will Lawrence, George Fox                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pollard, Brandon          JR Gonzaga                1:56.94   1 
  2 Kopczynski, Scott         SO Gonzaga                1:58.40   1 
  3 Heffelfinger, Alex        SO Gonzaga                1:58.48   2 
  4 Weakland, Thomas          FR Lewis-Clark            1:58.68   1 
  5 Medellin, Will            NA Unat-Spokane           1:59.24   1 
  6 Harper, Daniel            SR Whitworth              1:59.47   1 
  7 Manley, Kellen            JR Gonzaga                1:59.73   2 
  8 Whited, Drew              FR Eastern Wash           2:00.03   2 
  9 Stahl, Logan              SR Eastern Wash           2:00.14   1 
 10 Sloan, Jack               FR Eastern Wash           2:00.24   2 
 11 Corneloup, Guillaume      JR Lewis-Clark            2:00.41   1 
 12 Bradley, Stefan           SO Gonzaga                2:00.68   1 
 13 Walde, Alex               NA Unat-Gonzaga           2:00.76   3 
 14 Truax, Sammy              SO Gonzaga                2:00.99   1 
 15 Belcik, Noah              SO Unattached             2:01.03   1 
 16 Gagnon, Bennett           SO Gonzaga                2:01.50   2 
 17 Rehm, Dominic             SO Eastern Wash           2:01.93   2 
 18 Albertin, Austin          NA Unat-Spokane           2:02.22   3 
 19 Woolley, John-Robert      SR Whitworth              2:02.57   2 
 20 Hogan, Ben                FR Gonzaga                2:02.90   2 
 21 Hogan, Peter              FR Gonzaga                2:03.42   2 
 22 Arce, Dominic             NA Unat-Gonzaga           2:03.53   3 
 23 Wendle, Graham            JR Gonzaga                2:03.81   2 
 24 Ondo, Louie               SO Lewis-Clark            2:04.01   2 
 25 Glick, William            FR Whitworth              2:04.23   1 
 26 Meek, Gabriel             SO Whitworth              2:04.65   3 
 27 Haney, Cooper             FR Lewis-Clark            2:06.36   3 
 28 Cairns, Drew              FR Whitworth              2:06.41   3 
 29 Barville, Isaac           JR Eastern Wash           2:07.09   1 
 30 Briant, Laithan           JR Lewis-Clark            2:07.48   3 
 31 Ault, Brian               SR Whitworth              2:08.12   3 
 32 Johnson, Dylan            JR Lewis-Clark            2:08.30   3 
 33 Bills, Traven             FR Lewis-Clark            2:09.07   3 
 34 Smith, Colton             FR Lewis-Clark            2:09.41   3 
 35 Christner, Jacob          FR Eastern Wash           2:11.99   2 
 36 Nicol, Mason              SR Eastern Wash           2:18.34   3 
 -- Creagan, Matthew          FR Whitworth                  DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Boppell: # 3:47.76  2012        Andrew Kimpel, Washington State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villarma, Mason           SO Gonzaga                3:56.06   1 
  2 Perrin, Jake              NA Unat-Gonzaga           3:56.82   1 
  3 Weakland, Thomas          FR Lewis-Clark            3:58.07   1 
  4 Seely, Caleb              FR Unattached             3:58.34   1 
  5 Kopczynski, Scott         SO Gonzaga                3:58.36   1 
  6 Heffelfinger, Alex        SO Gonzaga                3:58.41   2 
  7 Truax, Sammy              SO Gonzaga                3:58.85   1 
  8 Bradley, Stefan           SO Gonzaga                3:59.16   1 
  9 Corneloup, Guillaume      JR Lewis-Clark            3:59.36   1 
 10 Barville, Isaac           JR Eastern Wash           4:00.06   1 
 11 Hogan, Peter              FR Gonzaga                4:00.47   2 
 12 Manley, Kellen            JR Gonzaga                4:02.20   1 
 13 Walde, Alex               NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:02.25   2 
 14 Fred, Austin              JR Idaho                  4:02.59   1 
 15 Black, Christopher        SR Idaho                  4:03.16   2 
 16 Hogan, Ben                FR Gonzaga                4:03.94   2 
 17 Higgins, Jenner           FR Idaho                  4:04.60   1 
 18 Cardenas, Fabian          SO Idaho                  4:05.27   2 
 19 Anderson, Josiah          SO Idaho                  4:05.74   2 
 20 Arce, Dominic             NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:05.96   2 
 21 Gagnon, Bennett           SO Gonzaga                4:06.62   1 
 22 Stucker, Dwain            JR Unattached             4:07.17   2 
 23 Thompson, William         JR Gonzaga                4:07.23   3 
 24 Wendle, Graham            JR Gonzaga                4:07.26   1 
 25 Harper, Daniel            SR Whitworth              4:07.56   1 
 25 Medellin, Will            NA Unat-Spokane           4:07.56   2 
 27 Haney, Cooper             FR Lewis-Clark            4:08.30   3 
 28 Munoz-Maines, Javier      NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:08.61   2 
 29 Glick, William            FR Whitworth              4:08.67   1 
 30 McCausland, Michael       FR Idaho                  4:09.04   2 
 31 Sandoval, Jonah           FR Gonzaga                4:09.93   2 
 32 Schultz, Drew             JR Unattached             4:11.37   2 
 33 Fishburn, Phillip         SO Gonzaga                4:11.38   3 
 34 Breen, James              SR Eastern Wash           4:13.12   2 
 35 Ovnicek, Skylar           JR Idaho                  4:15.86   2 
 36 Briant, Laithan           JR Lewis-Clark            4:16.70   3 
 37 Ondo, Louie               SO Lewis-Clark            4:16.73   3 
 38 Rzewnicki, Bradley        NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:17.62   2 
 39 Bills, Traven             FR Lewis-Clark            4:17.83   3 
 40 Gilbert, David            SR Lewis-Clark            4:18.48   3 
 41 Johnson, Dylan            JR Lewis-Clark            4:18.54   3 
 42 Hart, Weston                 Stress Fract           4:20.66   3 
 43 Meek, Gabriel             SO Whitworth              4:21.14   3 
 44 Vargas, Miguel            FR Spokane CC             4:23.65   3 
 45 Nicholls, Isaac              Unattached             4:28.56   2 
 46 Smith, Colton             FR Lewis-Clark            4:30.21   3 
 47 Creagan, Matthew          FR Whitworth              4:35.71   3 
 -- Stahl, Logan              SR Eastern Wash               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Boppell: # 14:30.45  2016        Troy Fraley, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kindl, Zak                FR Washington S          15:19.26  
  2 Schilter, Luke            FR Washington S          15:23.69  
  3 Olsen, Cole               FR Lewis-Clark           15:26.11  
  4 Handel, Jonny             JR Lewis-Clark           15:28.17  
  5 Pearce, Jack              NA Unat-Gonzaga          15:29.42  
  6 Simpson, Hunter           SO Gonzaga               15:32.55  
  7 Spencer, Peter            JR Lewis-Clark           16:32.92  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Boppell: # 53.08  2016        Alex Hardlund, Whitworth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Mack              JR Unattached               53.28  
  2 Sarmiento, Kennedy        SR Unattached             1:01.12  
  3 Sarmiento, Griffey        FR Unattached             1:02.69  
  4 Kirkendall, Cody          FR Whitworth              1:02.80  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Boppell: # 9:04.36  2017        Troy Fraley, Gonzaga                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dean, Cameron             SO Washington S           9:41.74  
  2 Rice, Marcus              FR Spokane CC            10:18.27  
  3 Bingham, Grant            SR Whitworth             10:26.96  
  4 Clark, Jacob              FR Whitworth             10:28.34  
  5 Mott, Joel                FR Whitworth             10:37.12  
  6 Westerman, Cody           FR Spokane CC            11:02.85  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Boppell: # 40.64  2016        WSU, Washington State                       
                       Smith, Charles, Chambers, Green                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lewis-Clark  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Hites, Tristan JR               2) Blakeley, Tyler JR             
     3) Weeks, Sam JR                   4) Novich, Dillon FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Boppell: # 3:16.36  2014        Whitworth, Whitworth                      
                         Gosselin, Landon, Wren, Hardlund                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                          3:28.44  
     1) McCaw, Rikki JR                 2) Ellenwood, Dean SO             
     3) Higgins, Jenner FR              4) Black, Christopher SR          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 86.50m  2016        Thane Pierson, Washington State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Mitch           FR Washington S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Fredrickson, Peyton       JR Washington S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sheeran, Beau             FR Washington S            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 English, Max              SO Washington S            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Romero, Antonio           NA Unat-Spokane             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 204.00m  2015        Joe Green, Whitworth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mjelde, Tucker            JR Washington S             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 
        O 
  2 Gingerich, Troy           SO Washington S             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
  2 Maltba, Corbin            FR Lewis-Clark              4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Bushman, Trevor           FR Washington S            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Drotts, Nathanael         SO Whitworth                4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  6 Herrera, Travis           FR Whitworth               J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Xu, Yang                  FR Whitworth                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.85 4.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Boppell: # 287.50m  2013        Wes Bailey, CC of Spokane                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Keshun             SO Eastern Wash             7.10m   3.9  23-03.50 
     5.23m(1.5) 6.89m(0.4) 6.96m(1.0) 7.10m(3.9) 7.03m(0.1) 6.98m(1.3)
  2 Carroll, Arphaxad         SR Idaho                    6.83m   0.9  22-05.00 
     6.75m(1.1) 6.74m(0.6) 6.83m(0.9) 6.73m(1.0) FOUL      6.68m(1.1)
  3 Owens, Keyshawn           NA Unat-Spokane             6.38m   1.4  20-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.31m(2.4) 6.29m(1.9) 6.38m(1.4)
  4 Schafer, Sam              NA Unat-Spokane             6.03m   2.8  19-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(0.2) 5.81m(1.7) 6.03m(2.8)
  5 Conley, Nathan            FR Whitworth                5.20m   1.6  17-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(1.6) FOUL      5.13m(1.5) 5.09m(1.0)
 -- Porterfield, Quintin      FR Eastern Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Romero, Antonio           NA Unat-Spokane              FOUL                 
     FOUL         x            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Boppell: # 602.50m  2000        Kurt Kremer, Eastern Washington           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Jonny              JR Idaho                   14.47m  +0.0  47-05.75 
     FOUL      14.47m(+0.0) 14.10m(+0.0) 13.75m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Hayden, Reggie            FR Eastern Wash            13.47m  +0.0  44-02.50 
     13.47m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  3 Drotts, Nathanael         SO Whitworth               12.43m  +0.0  40-09.50 
     11.63m(+0.0) 12.34m(0.1) 12.02m(0.8) 11.90m(+0.0) 12.27m(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0)
  4 Backous, Jonathan         SR Whitworth               12.16m  +0.0  39-10.75 
     12.16m(+0.0) FOUL      11.82m(0.7) 11.48m(+0.0) FOUL      11.78m(1.3)
  5 Conley, Nathan            FR Whitworth               11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.54m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 711.00m  2003        Simon Steward, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Short, Zack               SO Idaho                   18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.60m  17.94m  17.07m  18.23m  17.70m  17.16m
  2 Miller, Scott             SR Eastern Wash            15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.53m  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Peoples, Garrett          FR Spokane CC              14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.09m  14.40m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Allen, Andrew                Unattached              14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.08m  FOUL  12.43m  14.07m  FOUL  14.06m
  5 Norvell, Drew             SO Washington S            14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chan, Tony                FR Eastern Wash            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.73m  13.69m  13.99m  13.13m  13.91m  14.00m
  7 O�neill, Carson           NA Unat-Spokane            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.63m  13.05m  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  13.39m
  8 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Idaho                   13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.32m  13.13m  13.82m  13.34m  13.21m  13.68m
  9 Van Idour, Robby          FR Idaho                   13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.25m  13.08m  FOUL            
 10 Fairhart, Zach               Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.48m  13.07m  12.54m           
 11 Law, Jonathan             JR Eastern Wash            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.02m  12.84m  FOUL            
 12 Kautz, Colton             FR Eastern Wash            12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m            
 13 Granchukoff, Andrew       NA Unat-Spokane            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.08m  11.57m            
 14 Huff, Dakota              NA Unat-Spokane            11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.26m  11.65m  FOUL            
 15 Hroma, Matthew            FR Lewis-Clark             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.05m  11.08m  11.38m            
 16 Yusuf, Al-Amin            SO Whitworth               11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.92m  10.98m            
 -- Buck, Shawn               JR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Munyon, Marty             NA Unat-Spokane              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 2441.00m  2013        Carter Comito, Whitworth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler            SR Washington S            49.26m     161-07 
      44.89m  49.26m  FOUL  46.20m  48.11m  48.00m
  2 Miller, Scott             SR Eastern Wash            49.01m     160-09 
      42.83m  48.07m  45.92m  44.23m  46.37m  49.01m
  3 Short, Zack               SO Idaho                   48.53m     159-03 
      47.76m  FOUL  FOUL  48.53m  48.11m  45.31m
  4 Kautz, Colton             FR Eastern Wash            46.14m     151-04 
      44.52m  44.10m  46.14m  FOUL  FOUL  43.51m
  5 Tyler, Dante              JR Eastern Wash            44.21m     145-00 
      44.21m  42.41m  42.33m  40.00m  FOUL  40.21m
  6 Bauman, Matthew Pete      JR Idaho                   42.01m     137-10 
      41.15m  39.29m  42.01m  FOUL  FOUL  36.57m
  7 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Idaho                   40.97m     134-05 
      FOUL  36.69m  39.78m  39.41m  40.97m  40.24m
  8 Fairhart, Zach               Unattached              40.87m     134-01 
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.87m
  9 Peoples, Garrett          FR Spokane CC              39.31m     129-00 
      39.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Skogen, Tyler             NA Unat-Spokane            38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  34.13m  FOUL            
 11 Norvell, Drew             SO Washington S            37.70m     123-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.70m            
 12 Haugland, Stephen         FR Whitworth               36.55m     119-11 
      FOUL  36.55m  FOUL           
 13 Hroma, Matthew            FR Lewis-Clark             35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  35.51m  35.35m            
 14 Payne, Trevor             JR Eastern Wash            34.68m     113-09 
      FOUL  34.68m  FOUL            
 15 Huff, Dakota              NA Unat-Spokane            32.29m     105-11 
      29.93m  31.03m  32.29m            
 16 Glimp, Ryan               FR Lewis-Clark             31.90m     104-08 
      30.91m  31.90m  FOUL            
 17 Troxel, Trevor            FR Whitworth               27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.86m  27.92m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 2838.00m  2006        Kibwe Johnson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock              JR Washington S            67.22m     220-06 
      64.32m  66.99m  66.43m  65.08m  67.22m  FOUL
  2 Beard, Tim                JR Eastern Wash            57.85m     189-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.16m  57.85m  54.47m  56.70m
  3 Meyring, Wyatt            SR Washington S            57.70m     189-04 
      FOUL  53.57m  55.74m  FOUL  56.29m  57.70m
  4 Brown, Amani              JR Washington S            56.21m     184-05 
      FOUL  56.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Buck, Shawn               JR Eastern Wash            50.40m     165-04 
      50.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.56m  FOUL
  6 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Idaho                   49.48m     162-04 
      47.74m  FOUL  48.77m  44.62m  49.48m  48.55m
  7 Tyler, Dante              JR Eastern Wash            49.21m     161-05 
      46.62m  48.38m  47.89m  48.13m  49.07m  49.21m
  8 Kautz, Colton             FR Eastern Wash            47.51m     155-10 
      45.60m  43.18m  47.51m  FOUL  46.55m  FOUL
  9 Skinner, Brian            FR Idaho                   47.49m     155-10 
      44.94m  46.45m  47.49m           
 10 Skogen, Tyler             NA Unat-Spokane            47.46m     155-08 
      FOUL  47.46m  FOUL           
 11 Payne, Trevor             JR Eastern Wash            46.37m     152-01 
      43.39m  FOUL  46.37m           
 12 Boos, Zebadiah            SO Providence (            45.97m     150-10 
      FOUL  45.97m  FOUL           
 13 Munyon, Marty             NA Unat-Spokane            44.30m     145-04 
      43.55m  44.30m  FOUL           
 14 Jackson, Tyler            SR Washington S            42.85m     140-07 
      39.23m  39.69m  42.85m           
 15 Chan, Tony                FR Eastern Wash            42.50m     139-05 
      40.64m  FOUL  42.50m           
 16 Naccarato, Matthew        SO Whitworth               42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  41.01m  41.63m           
 17 Glimp, Ryan               FR Lewis-Clark             42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.10m  FOUL           
 18 Stevens, Brad             SR Washington S            40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  39.25m  40.45m           
 19 Peoples, Garrett          FR Spokane CC              38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  38.67m  FOUL           
 20 Troxel, Trevor            FR Whitworth               34.21m     112-03 
      33.01m  34.21m  FOUL           
 21 Hroma, Matthew            FR Lewis-Clark             32.69m     107-03 
      31.35m  30.65m  32.69m           
 22 O�neill, Carson           NA Unat-Spokane            28.66m      94-00 
      28.47m  FOUL  28.66m           
 23 Huff, Dakota              NA Unat-Spokane            27.64m      90-08 
      27.64m  27.14m  FOUL           
 -- Leitis, Lukas             SR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Boppell: # 2752.00m  2007        Shae Murray, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew             SR Whitworth               62.46m     204-11 
      FOUL  62.46m  61.76m  61.13m  59.41m  FOUL
  2 Weidman, Ryan             SO Unat-Spokane            60.30m     197-10 
      60.30m  FOUL  59.23m  FOUL  FOUL  56.57m
  3 Beyer, Austin             JR Idaho                   59.59m     195-06 
      58.33m  59.59m  55.96m  56.96m  51.73m  FOUL
  4 Cielo, Alex               JR Washington S            58.77m     192-10 
      58.77m  58.55m  56.00m  55.17m  56.93m  50.61m
  5 Lee, Gavin                FR Eastern Wash            58.30m     191-03 
      58.24m  58.30m  FOUL  54.38m  55.41m  FOUL
  6 Woodward, Noah            NA Unat-Spokane            54.15m     177-08 
      51.78m  54.15m  53.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Granchukoff, Andrew       NA Unat-Spokane            53.77m     176-05 
      52.79m  53.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.30m
  8 Novich, Dillon            FR Lewis-Clark             49.17m     161-04 
      45.04m  48.25m  48.73m  49.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Skinner, Brian            FR Idaho                   46.99m     154-02 
      40.57m  44.03m  46.99m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash             10.75  +0.0  1    917
  2 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound              11.27  +0.0  1    801
  2 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash             11.27  +0.0  1    801
  4 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I             11.33  +0.0  2    789
  5 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC               11.43  +0.0  3    767
  6 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash             11.52  +0.0  2    748
  7 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth                11.56  +0.0  2    740
  8 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash             11.59  +0.0  1    734
  9 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark              11.60  +0.0  1    732
 10 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                11.62  +0.0  3    728
 11 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash             11.75  +0.0  2    701
 12 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I             11.77  +0.0  3    697
 13 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash             11.78  +0.0  3    695
 13 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC               11.78  +0.0  2    695
 15 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane             11.79  +0.0  2    693
 16 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark              11.80  +0.0  3    691
 17 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC               11.93  +0.0  3    665
 18 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark              12.06  +0.0  2    639
 19 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash             12.18  +0.0  3    616
 20 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash             12.28  +0.0  1    597
 21 Treat, Race               FR Eastern Wash             12.41  +0.0  2    573
 22 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC               12.46  +0.0  1    563
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash             49.29   3    848
  2 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I             50.27   2    802
  3 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash             50.96   3    771
  4 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash             51.42   3    750
  5 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I             51.79   1    734
  6 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth                52.19   1    716
  7 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash             52.63   2    697
  8 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound              52.76   2    692
  9 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark              53.26   3    671
 10 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC               54.02   1    639
 11 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark              54.07   1    637
 12 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                54.44   2    622
 13 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash             54.66   1    613
 14 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash             54.75   2    609
 15 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane             55.20   3    591
 16 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash             55.99   3    560
 17 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark              56.25   2    550
 18 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC               56.44   2    542
 19 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC               57.00   3    521
 20 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC               58.66   1    460
 21 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash           1:03.82   3    292
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I           4:31.48   2    735
  2 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash           4:35.11   1    711
  3 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark            4:37.56   2    696
  4 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash           4:37.65   3    695
  5 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash           4:45.30   2    647
  6 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash           4:45.61   3    645
  7 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark            4:45.74   1    645
  8 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC             4:47.94   2    631
  9 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I           4:48.78   3    626
 10 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash           4:49.12   3    624
 11 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC             4:49.19   1    624
 12 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash           4:52.74   2    602
 13 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash           4:56.76   3    579
 14 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth              5:00.29   3    558
 15 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound            5:00.61   3    556
 16 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark            5:01.68   3    550
 17 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth              5:30.48   2    397
 18 Simonson, Luke            FR Spokane CC             5:49.68   1    308
 19 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC             5:50.47   2    304
 20 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane           5:54.11   1    289
 21 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC             5:55.75   2    282
 22 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash           6:18.42   1    194
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound              15.08  +0.0  6    840
  2 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash             15.11  +0.0  6    836
  3 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash             15.84   0.1  2    751
  4 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash             15.99  +0.0  1    734
  5 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I             16.17  -1.9  4    714
  6 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane             16.27   1.1  3    703
  7 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash             16.37   1.1  3    692
  8 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                16.48   0.9  5    680
  9 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth                16.49  +0.0  6    679
 10 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash             16.74  -1.9  4    652
 11 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark              16.89  +0.0  1    636
 12 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC               17.30   0.9  5    593
 13 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I             17.38   0.1  2    585
 14 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC               17.43   0.1  2    580
 15 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC               17.47  +0.0  1    576
 16 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark              18.03   0.9  5    521
 17 Simonson, Luke            FR Spokane CC               18.10  -1.9  4    515
 18 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark              18.72   1.1  3    457
 19 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash             19.05  +0.0  1    428
 20 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash             19.55   0.9  5    386
 21 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC               20.95   1.1  3    278
 22 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash             21.46  +0.0  6    243
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash             1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark              1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound              1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth                1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
       XO    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXP 
 12 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark              1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
       OX  XXO  XXX 
 21 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC               1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash             4.72m   15-05.75    825
     3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash             4.52m   14-10.00    766
     2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC               4.52m   14-10.00    766
     2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC               4.42m   14-06.00    737
     2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark              4.02m   13-02.25    623
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark              4.02m   13-02.25    623
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash             4.02m   13-02.25    623
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I             3.82m   12-06.25    568
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash             3.52m   11-06.50    488
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I             3.52m   11-06.50    488
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Simonson, Luke            FR Spokane CC               3.42m   11-02.50    462
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound              3.42m   11-02.50    462
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
 11 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth                3.42m   11-02.50    462
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                3.32m   10-10.75    436
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash             3.32m   10-10.75    436
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 
       XO    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
 16 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC               3.22m   10-06.75    411
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash             3.22m   10-06.75    411
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 
        O    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash             3.12m   10-02.75    386
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark              3.12m   10-02.75    386
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC               2.92m    9-07.00    338
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 20 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane             2.92m    9-07.00    338
     2.52 2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 
        O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash             2.52m    8-03.25    246
     2.52 2.62 
       XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash             6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25    746
     FOUL      6.71m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0)            
  2 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50    684
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.20m(-0.3)            
  3 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75    668
     FOUL      6.03m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0)            
  4 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark              6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00    646
     FOUL      FOUL      6.27m(+0.0)            
  5 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash             6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75    639
     FOUL      FOUL      6.24m(+0.0)            
  5 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark              6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75    639
     6.24m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  7 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound              6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00    635
     6.22m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)            
  8 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth                6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25    630
     6.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I             6.19m   0.1  20-03.75    628
     4.16m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.1)            
 10 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash             6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50    610
     5.78m(-0.1) 6.11m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0)            
 11 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC               6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75    606
     FOUL      6.09m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0)            
 12 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I             6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75    589
     6.01m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)            
 13 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC               5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0)            
 14 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC               5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75    567
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0)            
 15 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25    565
     5.90m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash             5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50    561
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.1)            
 17 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75    535
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0)            
 18 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash             5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75    498
     5.56m(-0.1) FOUL      5.58m(+0.0)            
 19 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark              5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00    494
     5.27m(-0.2) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0)            
 20 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash             5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00    463
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)            
 -- Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash            12.70m   41-08.00    649
      12.18m  12.16m  12.70m            
  2 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I            11.37m   37-03.75    568
      FOUL  9.78m  11.37m            
  3 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth               11.34m   37-02.50    566
      11.34m  11.10m  10.26m            
  4 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash            11.33m   37-02.25    566
      10.82m  10.96m  11.33m            
  5 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound             11.22m   36-09.75    559
      FOUL  10.93m  11.22m            
  6 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash            10.60m   34-09.50    522
      10.60m  10.40m  10.36m            
  7 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark             10.51m   34-05.75    516
      FOUL  10.51m  FOUL            
  8 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash            10.23m   33-06.75    499
      9.49m  10.05m  10.23m            
  9 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC              10.21m   33-06.00    498
      9.98m  10.21m  10.18m            
 10 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth               10.09m   33-01.25    491
      9.51m  9.40m  10.09m            
 11 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash             9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.67m  9.79m  9.70m            
 12 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC               9.77m   32-00.75    472
      9.77m  FOUL  9.05m            
 13 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash             9.53m   31-03.25    457
      9.53m  8.90m  8.91m            
 14 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark              9.47m   31-01.00    454
      8.10m  9.47m  9.28m            
 15 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash             9.20m   30-02.25    438
      9.20m  8.54m  FOUL            
 16 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC               9.15m   30-00.25    435
      9.15m  8.41m  8.74m            
 17 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark              8.97m   29-05.25    424
      8.89m  8.87m  8.97m            
 18 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash             8.45m   27-08.75    393
      8.45m  FOUL  8.06m            
 19 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I             8.09m   26-06.50    372
      7.71m  8.09m  8.09m            
 20 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane             8.01m   26-03.50    367
      8.01m  7.54m  FOUL            
 21 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC               7.12m   23-04.50    314
      FOUL  7.12m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark             35.33m     115-11    570
      35.33m  29.87m  34.49m            
  2 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash            35.21m     115-06    568
      31.50m  35.21m  FOUL            
  3 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash            34.25m     112-04    549
      34.25m  33.18m  33.70m            
  4 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash            33.73m     110-08    538
      32.36m  33.73m  33.44m            
  5 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC              33.53m     110-00    534
      30.79m  33.07m  33.53m            
  6 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound             32.65m     107-01    517
      31.64m  32.35m  32.65m            
  7 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I            31.49m     103-04    494
      30.78m  27.61m  31.49m            
  8 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark             30.47m     100-00    474
      29.86m  30.47m  30.47m            
  9 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth               30.36m      99-07    472
      28.01m  27.45m  30.36m            
 10 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth               29.14m      95-07    448
      FOUL  29.14m  FOUL            
 11 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash            28.82m      94-07    441
      FOUL  28.82m  FOUL            
 12 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC              28.20m      92-06    429
      FOUL  26.11m  28.20m            
 13 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash            27.15m      89-01    409
      FOUL  27.15m  FOUL            
 14 Simonson, Luke            FR Spokane CC              26.73m      87-08    401
      25.43m  26.73m  18.47m            
 15 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash            26.64m      87-05    399
      26.64m  FOUL  24.34m            
 16 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash            23.97m      78-08    347
      23.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I            23.66m      77-07    341
      23.66m  FOUL  22.37m            
 18 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark             22.47m      73-09    319
      FOUL  20.66m  22.47m            
 19 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC              21.35m      70-00    297
      FOUL  21.03m  21.35m            
 20 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC              20.99m      68-10    291
      20.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash            19.56m      64-02    264
      19.32m  19.56m  FOUL            
 22 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane            17.05m      55-11    217
      FOUL  17.05m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC              56.04m     183-10    678
      48.83m  56.04m  47.89m            
  2 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth               50.91m     167-00    602
      46.84m  50.91m  46.58m            
  3 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I            49.56m     162-07    582
      47.65m  37.84m  49.56m            
  4 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash            49.25m     161-07    578
      44.90m  49.25m  47.79m            
  5 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash            45.17m     148-02    517
      45.17m  43.36m  44.09m            
  6 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC              45.11m     148-00    517
      41.89m  45.11m  FOUL            
  7 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash            44.63m     146-05    510
      44.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark             42.77m     140-04    482
      42.28m  40.22m  42.77m            
  9 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash            40.87m     134-01    455
      40.65m  40.87m  35.93m            
 10 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash            40.61m     133-03    451
      38.81m  35.11m  40.61m            
 11 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash            40.18m     131-10    445
      36.22m  39.43m  40.18m            
 12 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash            37.73m     123-09    409
      37.73m  37.61m  34.46m            
 13 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound             37.55m     123-02    407
      36.96m  37.55m  FOUL            
 14 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth               37.50m     123-00    406
      37.50m  30.46m  33.54m            
 15 Simonson, Luke            FR Spokane CC              37.17m     121-11    401
      37.17m  33.51m  35.59m            
 16 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC              34.57m     113-05    364
      34.57m  32.36m  33.10m            
 17 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane            34.31m     112-07    360
      34.31m  31.31m  FOUL            
 18 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash            34.17m     112-01    358
      27.81m  34.17m  FOUL            
 19 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark             34.05m     111-08    357
      34.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I            32.10m     105-04    329
      28.94m  30.23m  32.10m            
 21 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark             22.01m      72-02    189
      22.01m  18.00m  21.56m            
 22 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC              11.77m      38-07     54
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
     Boppell: #  6644  2014        Stephen Cooper, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landis, Kodiak            SR Central Wash              7098# 
  2 Maier, Braydon            FR Central Wash              6562  
  3 Forster, Michael          JR Central Wash              6491  
  4 Ney, Brooks               SR College of I              6188  
  5 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound               6148  
  6 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth                 6078  
  7 Lanning, Owen             JR Lewis-Clark               5996  
  8 Bade, Jermey              FR Central Wash              5795  
  9 Taylor, Kaleb             SO Spokane CC                5722  
 10 Roddewig, Sam             SO Spokane CC                5649  
 11 Thieme, Falk              JR Lewis-Clark               5587  
 12 Bullo, Nick               FR Central Wash              5523  
 13 McLaughlin, Matt          SO College of I              5464  
 14 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                 5177  
 15 Andaya, Nate              FR Central Wash              5038  
 16 Beard, Connor             FR Spokane CC                5007  
 17 Rives, Mika               FR Lewis-Clark               4898  
 18 Ralston, Darion           NA Unat-Spokane              4651  
 19 Wallace, Forrest          SO Eastern Wash              4621  
 20 Morgan, Andrew            SR Eastern Wash              4483  
 21 Ovnicek, Conley           SO Spokane CC                3467  
 22 Simonson, Luke            FR Spokane CC                2087  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington           5        2) Whitworth                   3   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington           9