Licensed to University of Puget Sound  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 02:57 PM
                        Peyton Scoring Meet - 3/24/2018                        
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma, WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.98  3/29/2014   Princess Griffey, Christ Life               
        Meet: @ 11.98  3/29/2014   Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
         NWC: * 13.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keim, Kalen                  Pacific Luth           12.72      12.65*  2.0  1  10   
  2 Schroeder, Nikole            Green River                       13.23   1.7  2   8   
  3 Monzon, Danielle             Olympic Coll                      13.35   1.7  2   6   
  4 Ramirez, Paola               Olympic Coll           13.92      13.63   2.0  1   5   
  5 McArdle, Dylan               Olympic Coll           13.83      13.89   2.0  1   4   
  6 Frazier, Alycia              Saint Martin           13.96      13.90   2.0  1   3   
  7 Selga, Kaycee                Saint Martin                      14.01   1.7  2   2   
  8 Stills, Megan                Puget Sound            14.04      14.05   2.0  1   1   
  9 Nasson, Sarah                Puget Sound            14.38      14.12   2.0  1 
 10 Amundsen, Sydney             Multnomah              14.59      14.15   1.7  2 
 11 Klein, Tatiana               Puget Sound                       14.56   1.7  2 
 12 Kam, Maile                   Multnomah              15.40      15.09   1.7  2 
 -- Kodjababian, Ella            Unattached             13.87         DQ   2.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.28  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life               
        Meet: @ 25.73  3/27/2010   Lakia Arceneaux, PLU                        
         NWC: * 26.83                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Keim, Kalen                  Pacific Luth           26.38      26.27*  0.8  1  10   
  2 Tandecki, Taylor             Saint Martin           26.55      26.71*  0.8  1   8   
  3 Schroeder, Nikole            Green River                       27.29   1.6  2   6   
  4 Smith, Marissa               Pacific (Ore           26.85      27.52   0.8  1   5   
  5 Monzon, Danielle             Olympic Coll                      27.57   1.6  2   4   
  6 Ramirez, Paola               Olympic Coll           28.69      28.43   0.8  1   3   
  7 Selga, Kaycee                Saint Martin           29.30      29.12   1.6  2   2   
  8 Nasson, Sarah                Puget Sound            29.45      29.19   1.6  2   1   
  9 Amundsen, Sydney             Multnomah              29.24      29.31   0.8  1 
 10 Klein, Tatiana               Puget Sound            29.80      29.60   1.6  2 
 11 Stills, Megan                Puget Sound            29.09      29.63   0.8  1 
 12 Jensen, Natasha              Multnomah              32.25      31.20   1.6  2 
 13 Flynn, Maria                 Unat-Olympic                      33.27   1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
        Meet: @   58.22  3/24/2012   Andrea Leiken, Puget Sound                
         NWC: * 1:01.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradlina, Emery              Puget Sound            58.38    1:00.55*  10   
  2 Eberhardt, Megan             Pacific (Ore         1:01.30    1:02.10    8   
  3 Wise, Alison                 Puget Sound          1:02.00    1:02.26    6   
  4 Hatton, Emma                 Puget Sound          1:04.86    1:05.61    5   
  5 Nguyen, Frances              Green River          1:09.25    1:08.31    4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
        Meet: @ 2:19.86  3/29/2014   Alicia Burns, Puget Sound                 
         NWC: * 2:25.28                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradlina, Emery              Puget Sound          2:11.43    2:21.97*  10   
  2 Knoll, Jessica               Pacific (Ore         2:22.12    2:25.59    8   
  3 Hatton, Emma                 Puget Sound          2:21.56    2:36.66    6   
  4 Emerick, Iris                Puget Sound          2:32.95    2:37.94    5   
  5 Cunningham, Amanda           Pacific (Ore         2:35.36    2:41.28    4   
  6 Liddiard, Aidan              Pacific Luth         2:38.00    2:48.50    3   
  7 Stuart-Shuman, Tasha         Pacific (Ore         2:44.15    2:51.24    2   
  8 Claeys, Julia                Olympic Coll         2:40.82    2:51.78    1   
  9 Patterson, Hanna             Olympic Coll         2:56.01    2:51.85  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:32.30  3/5/2016    Shannon Porter, Saint Martin's            
        Meet: @ 4:43.38  3/30/2013   Asher Henry, TCRC                         
         NWC: * 4:59.15                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Sam                Puget Sound          4:55.02    4:54.86*  10   
  2 Metzler, Rachael             Puget Sound          5:03.25    5:01.58    8   
  3 Wildon, Terra                Puget Sound          4:57.96    5:04.49    6   
  4 Dalke, Abby                  Puget Sound          5:15.00    5:18.50    5   
  5 Lopez, Yadira                Saint Martin                    5:26.33    4   
  6 Vaughan, Yeshi               Saint Martin         5:31.09    5:26.80    3   
  7 Claeys, Julia                Olympic Coll         5:40.49    5:51.05    2   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
        Meet: @ 17:34.10  3/30/2013   Alyssa Andrews, UC-CO. Springs           
         NWC: * 19:11.92                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Sam                Puget Sound         18:24.93   18:12.77*  10   
  2 Spencer, Stephenie           Pacific (Ore        19:10.00   19:02.26*   8   
  3 Metzler, Rachael             Puget Sound         19:00.00   19:06.46*   6   
  4 Schnorr, Ellie               Puget Sound         19:15.00   19:56.67    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
        Meet: @ 15.08  3/25/2017   Emily Bland, CWU                            
         NWC: * 16.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Ariya              Saint Martin           15.47      15.12*  1.7  10   
  2 Bland, Emily                 Unattached             15.31      15.24*  1.7   8   
  3 Hammond, Shannon             Pacific (Ore           16.50      17.62   1.7   6   
  4 Evelyn-Wahl, Micaela         Green River            18.30      18.02   1.7   5   
  5 Kodjababian, Ella            Unattached             16.99      18.30   1.7   4   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
        Meet: @ 1:02.96  3/25/2017   Emily Bland, CWU                          
         NWC: * 1:14.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bland, Emily                 Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.76*  10   
  2 Nickelson, Artresa           Saint Martin                    1:11.39*   8   
  3 Richardson, Kayla            Pacific (Ore         1:12.24    1:14.61*   6   
  4 McArdle, Dylan               Olympic Coll                    1:16.10    5   
  5 Evelyn-Wahl, Micaela         Green River                     1:19.47    4   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Club NW                    
        Meet: @ 11:39.98  3/30/2013   Kellyn Roiko, Whitworth                  
         NWC: * 13:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorney, Lindsey              Saint Martin        12:27.71   12:15.75*  10   
  2 Eshelman, Hannah             Puget Sound         12:25.45   12:21.21*   8   
  3 Dalgleish, Sadie             Saint Martin                   12:38.07*   6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
                       Pacific Lutheran Unviersity                       
        Meet: @ 49.20  3/27/2010   , PLU                                       
                       Pacific Lutheran University                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 49.42      49.78   10   
     1) Kendrick, Ariya                 2) Tandecki, Taylor               
     3) Fraser, Ashleigh                4) Nickelson, Artresa             
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 50.55      51.34    8   
     1) Eberhardt, Megan                2) Richardson, Kayla              
     3) Nkoy, Candice                   4) Smith, Marissa                 
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    54.00      54.40    6   
     1) Nasson, Sarah                   2) Klein, Tatiana                 
     3) Stills, Megan                   4) Emerick, Iris                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Pacific Lutheran University                       
        Meet: @ 3:59.17  3/29/2014   Puget Sound, Puget Sound                  
                         Whitehall,Cummings,Burns,Gilbertson               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:15.90   10   
     1) Hatton, Emma                    2) Wise, Alison                   
     3) Wildon, Terra                   4) Bradlina, Emery                
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               4:06.23    4:18.90    8   
     1) Eberhardt, Megan                2) Knoll, Jessica                 
     3) Smith, Marissa                  4) Richardson, Kayla              
  3 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:30.00   x4:32.66  
     1) Klein, Tatiana                  2) Stills, Megan                  
     3) Nasson, Sarah                   4) Emerick, Iris                  
  4 Olympic College  'A'                              4:15.57    4:43.97    6   
     1) Ramirez, Paola                  2) McArdle, Dylan                 
     3) Claeys, Julia                   4) Patterson, Hanna               
  5 Multnomah  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:50.68    5   
     1) Kam, Maile                      2) Amundsen, Sydney               
     3) Jensen, Natasha                 4) Kraatz, Faith                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: #  5-08  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
        Meet: @ 1.65m  3/26/2011   Jenny Brogdon, Unattached                   
         NWC: * 1.49m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peters, Avalyne              Pacific Luth           1.54m      1.54m*   5-00.50  10   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Apo, Cassidy                 Saint Martin           1.45m      1.49m*   4-10.50   8   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Vest, Ashley                 Saint Martin           1.45m     J1.49m*   4-10.50   6   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sterling, Taylor             Green River            1.70m     J1.49m*   4-10.50   5   
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Kam, Maile                   Multnomah              1.50m     J1.49m*   4-10.50   4   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Jensen, Natasha              Multnomah                            NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club NW                      
        Meet: @ 3.35m  3/30/2013   Shellman/Kimg, Whitworth/UPS                
         NWC: * 2.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Close, Brynna                Pacific (Ore           3.20m      3.10m*  10-02.00  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.28 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Watson, Maggie               Pacific Luth           3.11m      2.80m    9-02.25   8   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ramey, Emily                 Pacific Luth           2.44m      2.50m    8-02.50   6   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Stevens, Brittany            Central Wash           2.75m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: # 19-02  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
        Meet: @ 5.28m  3/27/2010   Chelsea Putnam, PLU                         
         NWC: * 4.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Ashleigh             Saint Martin           5.21m      [email protected]  1.1  17-04.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.11m(1.4) 5.09m(1.6) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.30m(1.1)
  2 Monzon, Danielle             Olympic Coll                      4.98m* +0.0  16-04.25   8   
     4.91m(0.4) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.97m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.98m(+0.0)
  3 Hammond, Shannon             Pacific (Ore           4.90m      4.78m   1.6  15-08.25   6   
     4.64m(1.1) 4.78m(1.6) 4.76m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Tandecki, Taylor             Saint Martin                      4.76m  -0.7  15-07.50   5   
     FOUL(0.9) 4.76m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 3.23m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  5 Kam, Maile                   Multnomah              4.19m      4.40m   1.6  14-05.25   4   
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 4.40m(1.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Flynn, Maria                 Unat-Olympic                      4.00m   1.5  13-01.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.00m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4)
  7 Amundsen, Sydney             Multnomah              4.07m      3.85m   1.6  12-07.75   2   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 3.85m(1.6) 3.58m(0.9) 3.64m(0.2)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
        Meet: @ 10.76m  3/28/2015   Shelby Kantner, Puget Sound                
         NWC: * 10.18m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Shannon             Pacific (Ore          10.58m     10.55m   2.3  34-07.50  10   
     10.25m(-0.5) 10.45m(0.3) 10.55m(2.3) 10.16m(0.4) 10.21m(1.1) FOUL(0.4)
  2 Flynn, Maria                 Unat-Olympic                      9.25m   0.1  30-04.25   8   
     FOUL(0.1) 9.16m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 9.25m(0.1) 9.05m(1.8) 9.12m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
        Meet: @   14.23m  3/30/2013   Danielle Tabb, Air Force Academy         
         NWC: *   10.86m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Du, Karen                    Pacific (Ore          12.44m     12.81m*  42-00.50  10   
      12.07m  12.27m  12.22m  12.09m  FOUL  12.81m
  2 Paller, Kaitlyn              Olympic Coll          11.73m     12.32m*  40-05.00   8   
      10.84m  11.90m  11.46m  11.93m  11.87m  12.32m
  3 Wesel, Megan                 Pacific (Ore          11.82m     11.80m*  38-08.75   6   
      11.22m  11.35m  10.93m  11.10m  11.53m  11.80m
  4 Vernoy, Megan                Saint Martin          11.70m     11.71m*  38-05.00   5   
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.08m
  5 DeYoung, Emily               Pacific (Ore          11.36m     11.63m*  38-02.00   4   
      11.30m  FOUL  11.63m  11.14m  11.23m  11.10m
  6 Stovall, Carissa             Unattached          36-00.00     11.55m*  37-10.75   3   
      11.04m  11.12m  10.94m  10.72m  11.40m  11.55m
  7 Church, Dianna               Pacific (Ore          12.51m     11.44m*  37-06.50   2   
      11.01m  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.69m
  8 Olson, Diane                 Olympic Coll                     11.14m*  36-06.75   1   
      11.02m  10.97m  11.14m  10.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Harris, Khaliya              Olympic Coll                     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.09m  9.86m         
 10 Kraatz, Faith                Multnomah              9.68m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.27m  9.41m  9.55m            
 11 Hoiland, Jenna               Pacific (Ore                      9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.02m  9.22m  9.05m            
 12 Vest, Ashley                 Saint Martin           8.05m      8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.45m  8.71m  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 155-09  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
        Meet: @ 44.78m  3/28/2015   Janell Alyes, Trinity Lutheran             
         NWC: * 33.93m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vernoy, Megan                Saint Martin          43.33m     41.18m*    135-01  10   
      33.70m  38.59m  FOUL  37.32m  37.32m  41.18m
  2 Du, Karen                    Pacific (Ore          41.42m     40.63m*    133-04   8   
      38.96m  38.20m  40.63m  38.58m  40.22m  FOUL
  3 Paller, Kaitlyn              Olympic Coll          35.29m     37.80m*    124-00   6   
      28.63m  35.14m  35.61m  37.80m  34.80m  FOUL
  4 Stovall, Carissa             Unattached            110-00     36.28m*    119-00   5   
      32.78m  35.94m  FOUL  FOUL  36.28m  34.66m
  5 Harris, Khaliya              Olympic Coll                     33.41m     109-07   4   
      29.50m  28.11m  30.36m  28.11m  30.88m  33.41m
  6 Olson, Diane                 Olympic Coll                     33.16m     108-09   3   
      30.22m  26.73m  28.75m  32.45m  FOUL  33.16m
  7 DeYoung, Emily               Pacific (Ore          26.92m     28.14m      92-04   2   
      28.14m  26.75m  25.01m  24.58m  27.47m  25.42m
  8 Cain, Jade                   Pacific (Ore          29.98m     26.42m      86-08   1   
      22.12m  FOUL  24.54m  23.21m  26.42m  25.24m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 166-03  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
        Meet: @ 45.67m  3/29/2014   Kerry Wright, Whitworth                    
         NWC: * 33.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graddy, Machaela             Pacific Luth          40.25m     39.88m*    130-10  10   
      38.41m  39.88m  39.47m  37.63m  38.78m  FOUL
  2 Castillo, Bailey             Olympic Coll          36.24m     34.62m*    113-07   8   
      34.62m  31.43m  33.62m  FOUL  33.66m  32.84m
  3 Howsden, Sarah               Saint Martin          29.91m     33.71m*    110-07   6   
      29.85m  33.71m  32.96m  33.28m  FOUL  30.34m
  4 Peters, Emma                 Pacific Luth          28.96m     31.70m     104-00   5   
      29.03m  30.10m  31.61m  31.60m  31.70m  31.43m
  5 Kraatz, Faith                Multnomah             35.08m     30.10m      98-09   4   
      30.10m  29.14m  24.58m  27.45m  28.92m  27.30m
  6 Inouye, Sam                  Puget Sound           35.22m     28.26m      92-08   3   
      27.95m  26.53m  27.78m  26.91m  27.88m  28.26m
  7 Hoiland, Jenna               Pacific (Ore                     25.36m      83-02   2   
      22.96m  FOUL  FOUL  25.36m  FOUL  21.51m
  8 Raines, Samantha             Olympic Coll                     20.76m      68-01   1   
      20.76m  20.60m  19.29m  20.49m  20.18m  19.82m
  9 Jensen, Natasha              Multnomah             20.68m     20.05m      65-09 
      FOUL  19.92m  20.05m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
        Meet: @ 10.94  3/25/2017   Kevin Dudley, Olympic College               
         NWC: * 11.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hand, Jackson                Saint Martin           11.06      11.04   3.1  1  10   
  2 Price, Garret                Pacific (Ore           11.00      11.11   3.1  1   8   
  3 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash           11.22      11.22   3.1  1   6   
  4 Armstrong, Logan             Saint Martin           11.25      11.26   3.1  1   5   
  5 Tabary, Guillaume            Saint Martin           11.68      11.38   3.1  1   4   
  6 Junt, Darren                 Olympic Coll           11.76      11.42   3.1  1   3   
  7 Kier, Andrew                 Saint Martin           11.82      11.56   3.1  1   2   
  8 Carlson, Miles               Puget Sound            11.30      11.60   3.1  1   1   
  9 Steffen, Joshua              Olympic Coll           11.90      11.62   1.4  2 
 10 Chism, Seth                  Saint Martin                      11.80   1.4  2 
 11 Barnes, Sean                 Puget Sound            12.25      12.47   1.4  2 
 12 Wiley, Marcus                Puget Sound            12.77      12.55   1.4  2 
 13 Marshall, Cyrus              Saint Martin                      12.89   1.4  2 
 14 Pine, Elijah                 Pacific (Ore           13.05      13.10   1.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, UP                            
        Meet: @ 22.34  3/30/2013   Matthew Landon, Whitworth                   
         NWC: * 23.07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hand, Jackson                Saint Martin           22.01      21.92   2.6  1  10   
  2 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash           22.50      22.55   2.6  1   8   
  3 Tabary, Guillaume            Saint Martin           22.50      22.89   2.6  1   6   
  4 Kier, Andrew                 Saint Martin                      23.11   2.6  1   5   
  5 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash           22.93      23.16   2.6  1   4   
  6 Armstrong, Logan             Saint Martin           22.92      23.40   2.6  1   3   
  7 Junt, Darren                 Olympic Coll           23.76      23.41   2.6  1   2   
  8 Chism, Seth                  Saint Martin                      23.91   2.0  2   1   
  9 Blackstock, Brett            Multnomah                         24.04   2.0  2 
 10 Krause, Marcus               Multnomah              23.86      24.29   2.0  2 
 11 Anguay, Zach                 Saint Martin           23.84      24.31   2.0  2 
 12 Trousdale, Joel              Olympic Coll                      24.71   2.0  2 
 13 Martin, Jake                 Green River            27.92      26.18   2.0  2 
 14 Scott, Trevaughn             Unattached             22.62      29.18   2.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
        Meet: @ 49.95  3/30/2013   Matt Strum, SETA                            
         NWC: * 51.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash           49.43      [email protected]  10   
  2 Trousdale, Joel              Olympic Coll           55.09      53.62    8   
  3 Anguay, Zach                 Saint Martin           53.25      54.30    6   
  4 Kochis, Robert               Multnomah              55.20      58.09    5   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
        Meet: @ 1:56.19  3/25/2017   Zach Boyd-Helm, Unattached                
         NWC: * 2:01.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Garrett             Pacific (Ore         2:01.00    2:02.40   1  10   
  2 Oien, Ezekiel                Multnomah            1:56.27    2:02.79   1   8   
  3 Goodwin, Hezekiah            Pacific Luth         1:57.67    2:03.75   1   6   
  4 Kimler, Tommy                Puget Sound          2:02.00    2:06.59   1   5   
  5 Hunt, Josh                   Saint Martin         2:04.39    2:06.71   1   4   
  6 Hanner-Zhang, Harrison       Puget Sound          2:09.15    2:08.13   1   3   
  7 Nechiporuk, Matthew          Green River          2:09.09    2:08.61   1   2   
  8 Miller, Isaiah               Olympic Coll         2:06.96    2:09.59   1   1   
  9 Fournier, Eli                Unattached           1:58.04    2:10.54   1 
 10 Bourgios, Nicolas            Olympic Coll         2:11.03    2:11.56   2 
 11 Brobeck, Grant               Pacific (Ore                    2:11.80   2 
 12 Monaghan, Jack               Puget Sound          2:03.76    2:17.58   1 
 13 Adams, Drake                 Olympic Coll         2:17.79    2:23.60   2 
 14 Ungermann, Nicholas          Pacific (Ore         2:18.06    2:25.25   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:32.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
        Meet: @ 3:59.76  3/26/2011   Kyle Van Santen, St. Martin's             
         NWC: * 4:10.12                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Eli                Unattached           4:03.00    4:06.08*  1  10   
  2 Fournier, Isaac              Puget Sound          4:02.73    4:09.89*  1   8   
  3 Heckman, Jasper              Saint Martin         4:15.74    4:12.48   1   6   
  4 Slenning, Nick               Pacific (Ore         4:15.36    4:16.92   1   5   
  5 Buster, Colton               Saint Martin         4:21.00    4:18.84   2   4   
  6 Schilter, Levi               Saint Martin         4:16.19    4:19.33   1   3   
  7 Saleh, Maamoon               Unattached           4:15.00    4:19.97   1   2   
  8 Oien, Ezekiel                Multnomah            4:08.00    4:20.93   1   1   
  9 Kimler, Tommy                Puget Sound          4:16.79    4:23.42   1 
 10 Hanner-Zhang, Harrison       Puget Sound          4:27.11    4:24.10   2 
 11 Miller, Isaiah               Olympic Coll         4:32.36    4:25.64   2 
 12 Anderson, Brad               Pacific Luth         4:20.37    4:28.58   1 
 13 Dobkin, Finn                 Puget Sound                     4:30.86   2 
 14 Eisenbeis, Kyle              Pacific (Ore         4:23.78    4:33.28   2 
 15 Monaghan, Jack               Puget Sound          4:15.00    4:41.95   1 
 16 Phinazee, Joe                Saint Martin         4:54.40    4:48.92   2 
 17 Adams, Drake                 Olympic Coll         4:35.73    4:49.49   2 
 18 Crumpler, Travis             Saint Martin         4:50.00    4:58.39   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:11.8h  5/18/1974   Jim Johnson, CNW                         
        Meet: @ 14:56.03  3/27/2010   Francis Reynolds, Puget Sound            
         NWC: * 16:00.85                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comer, Brian                 Multnomah           15:45.00   16:02.26   10   
  2 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound         16:39.95   16:17.47    8   
  3 Larabee, Daniel              Multnomah           16:22.29   16:40.41    6   
  4 Dobkin, Finn                 Puget Sound         16:42.00   16:42.22    5   
  5 Collins, Drake               Unattached          17:30.00   17:23.42    4   
  6 Baldwin, Noah                Green River         18:42.83   18:27.11    3   
 -- Kochis, Robert               Multnomah                           DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, UW                                
        Meet: @ 15.15  3/29/2014   Casey Monahan, Whitworth                    
         NWC: * 17.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Scott, Trevaughn             Unattached             15.90      16.04*  0.9  10   
  2 Derkach, David               Green River            17.40      16.40*  0.9   8   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: #   53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                        
        Meet: @   54.78  3/25/2017   Trevaugh Scott, PLU                       
         NWC: * 1:02.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Trevaughn             Unattached             54.00      55.64*  10   
  2 Derkach, David               Green River                     1:00.75*   8   
  3 Walter, Andrew               Saint Martin         1:01.54    1:02.09*   6   
  4 Kochis, Michael              Multnomah                       1:02.50*   5   
  5 Steffen, Avery               Puget Sound          1:00.39    1:02.82    4   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
        Meet: @  9:41.79  3/30/2013   Dallas Henry, TCRC                       
         NWC: * 10:43.39                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound         10:02.48   10:16.45*  10   
  2 De LaMelena, Miguel          Saint Martin                   10:29.02*   8   
  3 Howlett, Derrick             Saint Martin                   10:48.03    6   
  4 Engledow, Basil              Puget Sound         10:53.01   10:52.80    5   
  5 Bourgios, Nicolas            Olympic Coll        11:23.95   11:19.45    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , WOS                                       
                       Western Oregon State                              
        Meet: @ 42.52  3/29/2014   PLU, PLU                                    
                       Johnson,Makupson,Ibarra,Reeves                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 42.18      42.67   10   
     1) Armstrong, Logan                2) Schulz, Josh                   
     3) DeHan, Matt                     4) Hand, Jackson                  
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 44.55      45.92    8   
     1) Pine, Elijah                    2) Bass, Naom                     
     3) Brobeck, Grant                  4) Price, Garret                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , CWU                                     
                         Central Washington University                     
        Meet: @ 3:26.42  3/30/2013   Whitworth, Whitworth                      
                         Gosselin,Landon,Acosta,Hardlund                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Multnomah  'A'                                    3:35.75    3:34.50   10   
     1) Krause, Marcus                  2) Oien, Ezekiel                  
     3) Kochis, Michael                 4) Blackstock, Brett              
  2 Olympic College  'A'                              3:30.31    3:42.87    8   
     1) Trousdale, Joel                 2) Adams, Drake                   
     3) Junt, Darren                    4) Miller, Isaiah                 
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:50.93    6   
     1) Hanner-Zhang, Harrison          2) Kimler, Tommy                  
     3) Steffen, Avery                  4) Engledow, Basil                
  4 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               3:31.24    3:52.97    5   
     1) Eisenbeis, Kyle                 2) Stewart, Garrett               
     3) Slenning, Nick                  4) Ungermann, Nicholas            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
        Meet: @ 2.08m  3/30/2013   Dakarai Hightower, Unattached               
         NWC: * 1.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blackstock, Brett            Multnomah              1.78m      1.81m*   5-11.25  10   
     1.76 1.81 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Keegan                Pacific (Ore                      1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.56 1.61 
        O    O 
 -- Rush, David                  Unattached             1.85m         NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 16-06  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
        Meet: @ 4.76m  3/29/2014   Joseph Green, Whitworth                     
         NWC: * 3.87m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nikolaisen, Kolby            Pacific (Ore           4.47m      4.75m*  15-07.00  10   
     4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rickard, Chris               Unattached          14-07.00      3.95m*  12-11.50   8   
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Polkow, Evan                 Pacific Luth           3.65m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Solomon, Corey               Pacific Luth           3.50m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Cadena, Bryan                Central Wash           4.36m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Daniels, D'Andre             Central Wash           4.25m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: # 23-11.50  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                          
        Meet: @    6.80m  3/30/2013   Tyler Guinn, Whitworth                   
         NWC: *    6.40m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Josh                 Saint Martin           7.01m      6.73m* -1.7  22-01.00  10   
     FOUL(1.2) 6.53m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.8) 6.73m(-1.7)
  2 Tabary, Guillaume            Saint Martin           6.39m      6.51m* +0.0  21-04.25   8   
     6.51m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL      5.82m(1.1) FOUL      6.13m(-0.4)
  3 Krause, Marcus               Multnomah              6.45m      6.12m   1.8  20-01.00   6   
     6.12m(1.8) 6.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 5.66m(0.3) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.2)
  4 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound            6.25m      5.98m   1.8  19-07.50   5   
     5.91m(1.3) 5.58m(1.2) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.1) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.98m(1.8)
  5 Daniels, D'Andre             Central Wash           5.91m      5.96m   2.9  19-06.75   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(1.1) 5.96m(2.9) FOUL(0.1) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.84m(0.5)
  6 Felix, Gaige                 Pacific (Ore           5.73m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00   3   
     5.42m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Gardner, Grant               Saint Martin           5.71m     J5.61m   1.3  18-05.00   2   
     5.61m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(0.7) 5.52m(0.2) 5.42m(0.6) 5.36m(0.3)
  8 Boyle, Craig                 Saint Martin           5.78m      5.60m   1.7  18-04.50   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.60m(1.7) 5.43m(1.3) 5.47m(-0.9) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Bass, Naom                   Pacific (Ore           6.36m      5.50m   1.0  18-00.50 
     5.50m(1.0) 5.03m(1.6) FOUL                
 10 Steffen, Joshua              Olympic Coll           5.86m     J5.50m   0.7  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.7) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)           
 11 Martin, Jake                 Green River            5.16m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     4.60m(1.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0)           
 12 Marshall, Cyrus              Saint Martin                      5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
     5.21m(0.9) 4.96m(0.2) FOUL                
 13 Wiley, Marcus                Puget Sound                       5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     5.07m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.5) FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
        Meet: @ 13.90m  3/30/2013   Jon Lee, Puget Sound                       
         NWC: * 12.57m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Joshua              Olympic Coll          12.77m     13.49m* +0.0  44-03.25  10   
     13.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 12.21m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 12.81m(1.1) 12.51m(+0.0)
  2 Felix, Gaige                 Pacific (Ore          12.10m     12.01m   0.3  39-05.00   8   
     12.01m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.96m(0.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 11.56m(+0.0)
  3 Bass, Naom                   Pacific (Ore          11.41m     11.73m   0.2  38-06.00   6   
     11.42m(+0.0) 11.73m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 11.07m(0.3) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Gardner, Grant               Saint Martin          11.20m     11.38m  -0.2  37-04.00   5   
     11.08m(0.7) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.38m(-0.2) 11.09m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 11.27m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
        Meet: @ 16.99m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
         NWC: * 13.21m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash          15.41m     14.81m*  48-07.25  10   
      14.10m  14.81m  FOUL  14.44m  14.68m  FOUL
  2 Huffman, Josh                Pacific (Ore          14.65m     13.84m*  45-05.00   8   
      13.19m  13.79m  13.84m  13.71m  13.38m  13.71m
  3 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll          11.83m     13.77m*  45-02.25   6   
      12.91m  13.77m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sousou, Elijah               Olympic Coll          12.97m     13.26m*  43-06.00   5   
      10.84m  13.26m  13.23m  13.00m  13.15m  12.26m
  5 Duvall, Jacob                Pacific (Ore          12.85m     13.11m   43-00.25   4   
      13.11m  12.88m  12.73m  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
  6 Brown, Jacob                 Multnomah             11.98m     12.67m   41-07.00   3   
      FOUL  12.02m  9.20m  9.60m  12.67m  12.50m
  7 Huskey, Mike                 Unat-Olympic          13.26m     12.49m   40-11.75   2   
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL
  8 Ciari, Peter                 Puget Sound           12.27m     11.97m   39-03.25   1   
      11.97m  11.66m  FOUL  11.51m  11.27m  11.22m
  9 Patterson, Chase             Pacific (Ore          12.68m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Lynch, Casey                 Olympic Coll          10.57m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.67m  10.37m  9.89m           
 11 Jones, Keegan                Pacific (Ore                      9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.75m  9.48m  9.18m            
 12 Boyle, Craig                 Saint Martin           8.14m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      7.80m  9.40m  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Brandin              Puget Sound           12.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Marshall, Cyrus              Saint Martin                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 56.89m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
        Meet: @ 56.89m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
         NWC: * 39.67m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paller, Colton               Olympic Coll          47.56m     49.18m*    161-04  10   
      49.18m  FOUL  45.10m  FOUL  FOUL  47.74m
  2 Duvall, Jacob                Pacific (Ore          45.85m     46.81m*    153-07   8   
      43.68m  45.87m  44.03m  38.91m  46.81m  46.81m
  3 Porter, Brandin              Puget Sound           41.47m     44.95m*    147-06   6   
      39.98m  42.94m  39.71m  44.95m  42.82m  44.02m
  4 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash          37.11m     43.89m*    144-00   5   
      43.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.89m  40.41m
  5 Huffman, Josh                Pacific (Ore          45.68m     43.44m*    142-06   4   
      42.74m  43.44m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Huskey, Mike                 Unat-Olympic          40.16m     41.60m*    136-06   3   
      38.92m  39.78m  39.79m  33.60m  41.60m  FOUL
  7 Patterson, Chase             Pacific (Ore          41.76m     40.61m*    133-03   2   
      FOUL  33.98m  35.95m  FOUL  40.61m  39.89m
  8 Brown, Jacob                 Multnomah             33.50m     35.45m     116-04   1   
      35.45m  32.83m  30.68m  32.83m  35.15m  31.94m
  9 Ciari, Peter                 Puget Sound           33.36m     32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  31.30m  32.23m            
 10 Philips, Jared               Pacific Luth                     31.43m     103-01 
      28.55m  31.43m  28.72m            
 11 Lynch, Casey                 Olympic Coll          31.29m     28.60m      93-10 
      28.60m  27.72m  28.60m            
 -- Sousou, Elijah               Olympic Coll          30.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 67.79m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Linfield                   
        Meet: @ 61.75m  3/30/2013   Chase Wright, Whitworth                    
         NWC: * 51.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kaden                Unattached            174-11     56.33m*    184-10  10   
      52.61m  51.65m  55.45m  55.29m  56.33m  55.30m
  2 Sevila, Chris                Olympic Coll          51.74m     54.75m*    179-07   8   
      54.75m  49.57m  51.08m  52.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Knostman, Dylan              Pacific (Ore          53.65m     50.45m     165-06   6   
      50.35m  50.45m  48.09m  49.62m  FOUL  49.89m
  4 Kea, Aukai                   Pacific (Ore          52.92m     47.68m     156-05   5   
      45.45m  FOUL  47.68m  45.80m  FOUL  45.43m
  5 Hewson, Zach                 Pacific (Ore          42.72m     45.69m     149-11   4   
      40.09m  45.69m  FOUL  43.22m  45.63m  43.74m
  6 O'Connell, Patrick           Saint Martin          44.43m     45.20m     148-03   3   
      43.61m  44.89m  41.82m  43.69m  44.85m  45.20m
  7 Bumanlag, Kristian           Pacific (Ore          45.63m     44.20m     145-00   2   
      41.59m  40.45m  40.31m  44.20m  43.02m  42.44m
  8 Robinson, Nick               Olympic Coll                     37.35m     122-06   1   
      35.45m  37.35m  FOUL  FOUL  32.50m  35.08m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacific (Ore.)             124        2) Puget Sound               121   
    3) Saint Martin's             116        4) Olympic College            75   
    5) Pacific Lutheran            62        6) Green River CC             32   
    7) Multnomah                   19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Martin's             128        2) Pacific (Ore.)            114   
    3) Puget Sound                 67        4) Olympic College            66   
    5) Multnomah                   65        6) Central Washington         47   
    7) Green River CC              21        8) Pacific Lutheran            6