Licensed To: NWAACC 
                           2008 NWAACC Track & Field                           
          Dusty Lane Open  14-Mar-08 to 15-Mar-08 [Ageup: 3/18/2006]           
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  2  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Karen                 Spokane           12:28.30 F      
 
  5  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Durrance, Amy                Spokane            5:14.00 F      
  6 Owens, Katie                 Spokane            5:27.87 F      
 
  9  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shearer, Angela              Spokane            1:00.97 F      
  3 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane            1:01.30 F      
 
 11  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James, Chanel                Spokane              12.28 F      
  1 James, Chanel                Spokane              12.57 P      
  4 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane              13.02 F      
  4 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane              13.09 P      
  5 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane              13.25 P      
  5 Phillips, Beth               Spokane              13.31 F      
  6 Phillips, Beth               Spokane              13.57 P      
 
 13  Female   800m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sanchez, Brittnee            Spokane            2:26.03 F      
  3 Frederick, Jill              Spokane            2:26.35 F      
 
 17  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shearer, Angela              Spokane              26.73 F      
  6 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane              27.02 F      
  7 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane              27.25 F      
 
 19  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Price, Alli                  Spokane           21:40.85 F      
 
 23  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Braun, Lynnea                Spokane             44.44m F      
 
 26  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Brown, Sarah                 Spokane             12.51m F      
  5 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane             11.55m F      
 14 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane              8.49m F      
 
 27  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Hutchinson, Ashley           Spokane             42.93m F      
 13 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane             34.04m F      
 
 32  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane              4.84m F      
  4 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane              4.54m F      
  5 Phillips, Beth               Spokane              4.45m F      
 
 33  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Lincecum, Rosanna            Spokane              1.40m F      
 
 37  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane             45.51m F      
  7 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane             34.78m F