Licensed to George Fox University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/15/2008 07:28 PM
                       Frank Haskins Invite - 3/14/2008                        
                    Colcord Field at George Fox University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jasmine               SW Oregon CC           13.65      13.18  -0.7  1 
  2 Gellatly, Chelsey            Linfield               13.15      13.43  -0.7  1 
  3 Brassard, Jessica            George Fox             13.25      13.51  -0.7  1 
  4 Walsh, Cindy                 George Fox             13.35      13.56  -0.7  1 
  5 Erickson, Greta              George Fox                        13.68   0.1  2 
  6 Housman, Lisa                Lewis & Clark          13.74      13.89  -0.7  1 
  7 Brouhard, Elyse              Pacific (Ore.)         13.50      13.90  -0.7  1 
  8 Herring, Christina           Lewis & Clark          13.78      14.10   0.1  2 
  9 Milleson, Caroline           Puget Sound            13.68      14.12  -0.7  1 
 10 Silver, Marissa              Lewis & Clark          13.85      14.23   0.1  2 
 11 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark                     14.25   0.1  2 
 12 Westlake, Samantha           Warner Pacific         14.90      15.07   0.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clark          27.50      27.09  -0.4  1 
  2 Laack, Terah                 George Fox             27.90      27.75  -0.4  1 
  3 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield               27.61      27.79  -0.4  1 
  4 Lehman, Anna                 Linfield               28.33      28.04  -0.4  1 
  5 Brouhard, Elyse              Pacific (Ore.)         28.00      28.27  -0.4  1 
  6 Herring, Christina           Lewis & Clark          28.09      28.67  -0.4  1 
  7 Allen, Risa                  Pacific (Ore.)         27.40      28.87  -0.4  1 
  8 Westlake, Samantha           Warner Pacific         30.66      29.26  -0.7  2 
  9 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark          28.90      29.43  -0.7  2 
 10 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark          29.63      29.59  -0.7  2 
 11 Abrahm, Kamisha              SW Oregon CC           28.00      30.07  -0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Julie Kay             George Fox             59.25      59.87  
  2 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clark        1:02.63    1:00.99  
  3 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox           1:01.50    1:02.33  
  4 Harder, Anja                 George Fox           1:02.02    1:03.95  
  5 Wenger, Kelsey               Puget Sound          1:06.00    1:05.72  
  6 Harder, Naomi                George Fox           1:04.50    1:06.11  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)       2:17.00    2:18.34  
  2 Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel      George Fox           2:18.00    2:19.64  
  3 Klimek, Marci                Linfield             2:22.27    2:19.69  
  4 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific       2:24.01    2:26.98  
  5 Fix, Kirsten                 Lewis & Clark        2:30.68    2:30.04  
  6 Ward, Jessie                 SW Oregon CC                    2:31.28  
  7 Melgoza, Tracey              Unat-Sw Oregon C     2:38.21    2:35.96  
  7 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark        2:38.25    2:35.96  
  9 Stock, Katie                 Puget Sound          2:45.00    2:36.71  
 10 Garel, Ali                   Puget Sound          2:33.00    2:36.79  
 11 Cooley, Stephanie            Warner Pacific                  2:42.37  
 12 Anderson, Kirsten            Lewis & Clark        2:45.27    2:42.37  
 13 Snider, Laura                Lewis & Clark                   2:42.92  
 14 Denekas, Jenni               Puget Sound          3:00.00    2:43.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Brittany            Puget Sound          4:54.00    4:46.50  
  2 Phillips, Amanda             Lewis & Clark        4:52.39    4:50.45  
  3 McLain, Anna                 George Fox           5:00.00    4:51.49  
  4 Kelsey, Emma                 Puget Sound          5:00.00    4:51.71  
  5 Klimek, Marci                Linfield             4:54.37    4:54.33  
  6 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark        5:02.39    4:58.99  
  7 Adams, Bethany               George Fox           5:00.00    4:59.80  
  8 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC         5:30.00    5:09.60  
  9 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield             5:22.30    5:12.10  
 10 Fix, Kirsten                 Lewis & Clark        5:10.26    5:12.17  
 11 Garel, Ali                   Puget Sound          5:07.00    5:17.24  
 12 Ward, Jessie                 SW Oregon CC                    5:19.03  
 13 DeGraff, Sophie              George Fox           5:20.00    5:22.23  
 14 Hultine, Hannah              Lewis & Clark        5:13.19    5:23.53  
 15 Nelson, Whitney              Pacific (Ore.)       5:30.00    5:28.43  
 16 Cooley, Stephanie            Warner Pacific                  5:29.00  
 17 Ostenaa, Kelsey              Lewis & Clark        5:33.70    5:30.45  
 18 Strutz, Bethany              George Fox           5:40.00    5:31.07  
 19 Danila, Anna                 Puget Sound          5:35.00    5:44.36  
 20 Stevens, Cori                Lewis & Clark        6:12.52    6:21.29  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Brittany            Puget Sound         17:52.28   17:58.10  
  2 Stepan, Casey                Linfield                       18:17.88  
  3 Phillips, Amanda             Lewis & Clark       18:22.95   18:24.31  
  4 Snawder, Erika               Linfield                       19:03.28  
  5 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific (Ore.)      19:10.00   19:15.92  
  6 Dunn, Brittney               Warner Pacific      18:56.98   19:17.81  
  7 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC        20:09.00   19:39.30  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGrane, Caitlin             Puget Sound            15.30      15.44  -0.4  1 
  2 Leighty, Melissa             George Fox             15.20      15.62  -0.4  1 
  3 Johnson, Irene               George Fox                        15.99  -0.4  1 
  4 Honan, Mollie                George Fox             15.96      16.01  -0.4  1 
  5 Scott, Jasmine               SW Oregon CC           17.00      16.21  -0.4  1 
  6 Alaimo, Lizzie               George Fox             16.40      16.65  -0.4  1 
  7 Sibley, Laura                Linfield               15.88      16.76  -0.4  1 
  8 Smith, Arianne               SW Oregon CC           17.19      17.08  +0.0  2 
  9 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific         16.59      17.52  -0.4  1 
 10 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific         17.12      17.53  +0.0  2 
 11 Herring, Christina           Lewis & Clark                     17.97  +0.0  2 
 12 Wong, Ili                    Puget Sound            19.55      18.05  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Honan, Mollie                George Fox           1:04.95    1:07.57  
  2 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield                        1:08.22  
  3 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific       1:15.52    1:15.98  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Fox  'A'                                     50.67      49.40  
     1) Kampfe, Elisha                  2) Honan, Mollie                  
     3) Johnson, Irene                  4) Leighty, Melissa               
  2 Linfield  'A'                                       50.55      50.75  
     1) Lehman, Anna                    2) Bekkedahl, Brooke              
     3) Tolzmann, Tasha                 4) Gellatly, Chelsey              
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    50.43      51.09  
     1) Levien, Janece                  2) Milleson, Caroline             
     3) Higa, Kelly                     4) McGrane, Caitlin               
  4 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  53.40      52.75  
     1) Feliz, Cheyenne                 2) Silver, Marissa                
     3) Groesbeck, Katherine            4) Housman, Lisa                  
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   53.40      52.97  
     1) Abrahm, Kamisha                 2) Scott, Jasmine                 
     3) Smith, Arianne                  4) Iveans, Kyla                   
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 54.85      53.50  
     1) Gangwes, Kealani                2) Westlake, Samantha             
     3) Annas, Katie                    4) Ricco, Danielle                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Fox  'B'                                   4:03.00    4:09.31  
     1) Brown, Julie Kay                2) Johnson, Irene                 
     3) Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel         4) Mensonides, Lisa               
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                4:28.64    4:24.00  
     1) Feliz, Cheyenne                 2) Fix, Kirsten                   
     3) Herring, Christina              4) Jones, Heather                 
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                               4:27.95    4:28.74  
     1) Ricco, Danielle                 2) Annas, Katie                   
     3) Westlake, Samantha              4) Cooley, Stephanie              
  4 George Fox  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:30.85  
     1) Bladorn, Kelly                  2) Adams, Bethany                 
     3) DeGraff, Sophie                 4) Erickson, Greta                
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                 4:30.50    4:35.72  
     1) Scott, Jasmine                  2) Ward, Jessie                   
     3) Abrahm, Kamisha                 4) Frasier, Francesca             
  6 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:35.00    4:43.64  
     1) Wenger, Kelsey                  2) Stock, Katie                   
     3) Garel, Ali                      4) Danila, Anna                   
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alaimo, Katie                George Fox             1.55m      1.57m  
  2 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield               1.60m     J1.57m  
  3 Orr, Kasey                   SW Oregon CC           1.57m      1.47m  
  3 McLeod, Kelly                Linfield               1.48m      1.47m  
  4 Rasmussen, Cayley            Lewis & Clark          1.43m     J1.47m  
  5 Khalitova, Alla              Lewis & Clark          1.48m     J1.47m  
  6 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield               1.59m     J1.42m  
  6 Alaimo, Lizzie               George Fox             1.50m     J1.42m  
  7 Miller, Angie                Pacific (Ore.)         1.50m      1.42m  
  7 Lemerande, Hollie            Linfield               1.47m      1.42m  
 11 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific         1.42m      1.37m  
 11 Erickson, Greta              George Fox             1.52m      1.37m  
 11 Forbes, Michelle             Unat-George Fox        1.42m      1.37m  
 11 Wong, Ili                    Puget Sound            1.52m      1.37m  
 -- Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark          1.30m       FAIL  
 -- Laack, Terah                 George Fox             1.34m       FAIL  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carstenson, Brooke           Linfield               3.04m      3.19m  
  2 Miller, Kendra               Puget Sound            2.90m      3.04m  
  3 Curry, Sarah                 George Fox             3.04m      2.89m  
  4 Steiner, Connie              George Fox             2.74m     J2.89m  
  5 black, veronica              Unattached                       J2.89m  
  6 Gilbride, Roxanne            Lewis & Clark          2.80m      2.74m  
  7 Herr, Emily                  Puget Sound            2.70m     J2.74m  
  8 Bauer, Reneca                George Fox             2.59m      2.59m  
  9 Saunders, Cassey             Linfield               2.43m      2.44m  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miller, Angie                Pacific (Ore.)         5.10m      5.19m  +0.0 
  2 Morrison, Jessica            George Fox             4.72m      5.10m   1.2 
  3 Abrahm, Kamisha              SW Oregon CC           5.18m      4.90m   1.3 
  4 Kampfe, Elisha               George Fox             5.25m      4.89m   0.9 
  5 Allen, Risa                  Pacific (Ore.)         5.10m      4.82m  +0.0 
  6 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark          4.39m      4.72m   0.5 
  7 Sibley, Laura                Linfield                          4.69m  +0.0 
  8 Hodgin, Emily                George Fox             4.88m      4.67m  +0.0 
  8 Brassard, Jessica            George Fox             4.96m      4.67m   1.3 
 10 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific         4.49m      4.64m   0.5 
 11 McGrane, Caitlin             Puget Sound            4.65m      4.63m  +0.0 
 12 Alaimo, Katie                George Fox             5.05m      4.61m   0.3 
 13 Wong, Ili                    Puget Sound            4.93m      4.55m   0.1 
 14 Moore, Anna                  Linfield               4.97m      4.42m  +0.0 
 15 Servoss, Katie               George Fox             4.00m      4.31m  +0.0 
 16 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC           4.26m      4.21m  +0.0 
 -- Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark          3.91m       FOUL       
 -- Logan, Rachel                Linfield               4.76m       FOUL       
 -- Kolb, Whitney                George Fox             5.00m       FOUL       
 -- Whitehill, Sierra            George Fox             4.73m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Whitehill, Sierra            George Fox            10.29m     10.38m  +0.0 
  2 Allen, Risa                  Pacific (Ore.)        10.40m     10.25m  +0.0 
  3 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific        10.56m     10.20m  -0.1 
  4 Wong, Ili                    Puget Sound           10.80m      9.94m   0.3 
  5 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark          9.54m      9.50m  +0.0 
  6 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC           9.04m      9.45m  +0.0 
  7 Logan, Rachel                Linfield               9.90m      9.28m   1.6 
  8 Abrahm, Kamisha              SW Oregon CC           9.90m      9.18m   1.0 
 -- Moore, Anna                  Linfield              10.56m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield               9.69m      9.83m  
  2 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark          9.47m      9.67m  
  3 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clark         10.12m      9.47m  
  4 Printz, Hannah               George Fox             9.75m      9.24m  
  5 Kimbal, Brandie              SW Oregon CC          10.31m      9.08m  
  6 McGrane, Caitlin             Puget Sound           10.00m      9.01m  
  7 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield               8.65m      8.88m  
  8 Deichsel, Emily              Lewis & Clark          7.99m      8.46m  
  9 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark          8.03m      8.20m  
 10 Smith, Arianne               SW Oregon CC                      7.67m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark         30.81m     31.39m  
  2 Kimbal, Brandie              SW Oregon CC          33.07m     31.04m  
  3 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              32.73m     28.80m  
  4 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC          29.69m     28.60m  
  5 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield              33.02m     28.58m  
  6 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark         27.13m     26.54m  
  7 Deichsel, Emily              Lewis & Clark         26.52m     26.17m  
  8 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific        27.60m     25.41m  
  9 Denman, Lindsey              Puget Sound                      20.70m  
 -- Speer, Cecilia               Linfield              34.02m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox                       33.76m  
  2 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield              20.35m     30.87m  
  3 Speer, Cecilia               Linfield              32.50m     28.64m  
  4 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clark                    26.05m  
  5 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark                    21.21m  
  6 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              17.92m     20.72m  
  7 Denman, Lindsey              Puget Sound           22.28m     16.04m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilbride, Roxanne            Lewis & Clark         39.20m     38.90m  
  2 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific        41.91m     38.78m  
  3 Newby, Rachel                Warner Pacific        38.37m     34.64m  
  4 Denman, Lindsey              Puget Sound           35.68m     32.85m  
  5 Schaefer, Molly              George Fox                       32.79m  
  6 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox            35.05m     30.98m  
  7 Orr, Kasey                   SW Oregon CC          32.08m     30.50m  
  8 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC          29.87m     28.23m  
  9 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC                     26.46m  
 10 Kimbal, Brandie              SW Oregon CC                     25.99m  
 11 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark         28.99m     25.98m  
 12 Smith, Arianne               SW Oregon CC                     22.29m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield               11.35      11.32  +0.0  1 
  2 Stewart, Darrell             Puget Sound            11.25      11.58  +0.0  1 
  3 Mayes, Joevante              Lewis & Clark          11.41      11.66  +0.0  1 
  4 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)         11.35      11.87  +0.0  1 
  5 Kramer, Kody                 Pacific (Ore.)         12.00      11.92  -0.5  2 
  6 Galvin, Andrew               Puget Sound            11.54      11.95  +0.0  1 
  7 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark          12.11      12.00  -0.5  2 
  8 Knutson, TJ                  Lewis & Clark          11.97      12.10  -0.5  2 
  9 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific         12.02      12.18  -0.5  2 
 10 Zamora, Tony                 George Fox             11.90      12.18  +0.0  1 
 11 Lee, Anthony                 Unat-Sw Oregon C       12.50      12.21  -0.2  3 
 12 Speetjens, Frank             Puget Sound                       12.23  -0.2  3 
 13 Polis, Yanni                 Club Northwest         11.25      12.34  -0.5  2 
 14 Pierce-Wright, Chris         Puget Sound            12.00      12.36  -0.5  2 
 15 Spencer, Brandon             Warner Pacific                    12.41  -0.2  3 
 16 Osofsky, Robin               Lewis & Clark          12.40      12.44  -0.5  2 
 17 Lockard, Danny               Lewis & Clark          12.53      12.65  -0.2  3 
 18 Margevicius, Sam             Lewis & Clark          13.04      12.83  -0.2  3 
 19 Souza, Mikala                Pacific (Ore.)         12.30      13.27  -0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rickett, Ernest              SW Oregon CC           22.45      22.47  -0.5  1 
  2 Forbes, Ryan                 George Fox             22.36      22.79  -0.5  1 
  2 Strum, Mat                   Linfield               22.03      22.79  -0.5  1 
  4 Mayes, Joevante              Lewis & Clark          23.61      23.60  +0.0  2 
  5 Galvin, Andrew               Puget Sound            23.48      23.92  +0.0  2 
  6 Page, Chris                  Unat-George Fox        22.20      23.98  -0.5  1 
  7 Lee, Anthony                 Unat-Sw Oregon C       24.60      24.22  +0.0  2 
  8 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)         23.41      24.38  -0.5  1 
  9 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore.)         23.80      24.40  +0.0  2 
 10 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark          24.75      24.61  -0.1  3 
 11 Kramer, Kody                 Pacific (Ore.)         25.00      25.02  -0.1  3 
 12 Skolnik, David               Puget Sound            25.50      25.03  -0.1  3 
 13 Osofsky, Robin               Lewis & Clark          25.39      25.36  -0.1  3 
 14 Knutson, TJ                  Lewis & Clark          24.58      25.45  +0.0  2 
 15 Garland, Chris               SW Oregon CC           24.26      25.49  +0.0  2 
 16 Pierce-Wright, Chris         Puget Sound            25.10      25.53  -0.1  3 
 17 Spencer, Brandon             Warner Pacific                    26.82  -0.1  3 
 18 Souza, Mikala                Pacific (Ore.)         24.60      26.98  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Ernest              SW Oregon CC           50.05      50.79   1 
  2 Slezak, Chris                Linfield               51.90      52.24   1 
  3 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore.)         51.60      52.36   1 
  4 Terletzky, Brian             George Fox             52.53      52.38   1 
  5 Lee, Anthony                 Unat-Sw Oregon C       52.00      52.43   1 
  6 Andersen, Luc                Puget Sound            53.00      53.27   2 
  7 Nunez, Gabe                  Warner Pacific         52.21      53.98   1 
  8 Akers, Tyrell                SW Oregon CC           53.20      54.25   2 
  9 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC           52.00      56.11   1 
 10 Jonathan, Matt               Linfield               57.00      56.30   2 
 11 Gleason, Casey               SW Oregon CC           55.00      58.80   2 
 12 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC           54.50    1:01.38   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield             1:57.42    1:55.88  
  2 Johnson, Ryan                Club Northwest       1:53.00    1:56.95  
  3 Brandt, Justin               Linfield             1:58.28    1:58.71  
  4 Nakano, Cam                  Puget Sound          1:58.68    1:58.87  
  5 Ware, Jordan                 George Fox           2:02.00    1:59.15  
  6 Coats, Eric                  Pacific (Ore.)       2:01.00    2:00.75  
  7 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark        2:02.48    2:01.95  
  8 Canaga, Benton               Linfield             2:02.17    2:02.13  
  9 Wojehowski, Eric             Club Northwest       1:57.50    2:02.62  
 10 Stoller, Steve               Pacific (Ore.)       2:02.50    2:02.81  
 11 Hanlin, Trevor               Puget Sound          2:05.00    2:03.81  
 12 Rapet, Paul                  George Fox           2:03.00    2:03.83  
 13 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark        2:07.76    2:04.00  
 14 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox           2:06.50    2:04.30  
 15 Smith, Josh                  George Fox                      2:04.93  
 16 Akers, Tyrell                SW Oregon CC         2:10.00    2:06.11  
 17 Hulet, Ben                   Puget Sound          2:06.00    2:06.43  
 18 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound          2:06.00    2:07.09  
 19 Scott, Andrew                SW Oregon CC         1:59.40    2:07.18  
 20 Becker, Peter                SW Oregon CC         2:07.00    2:09.20  
 21 Leon-Guerrero, Shawn         Pacific (Ore.)       2:04.00    2:11.46  
 22 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific       2:03.58    2:11.87  
 23 Lopez, Robert                Warner Pacific       2:07.90    2:13.70  
 24 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC         2:10.40    2:19.50  
 25 Woods, Darren                Club Northwest       1:57.20    2:19.68  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanlin, Trevor               Puget Sound          4:04.60    4:11.86  
  2 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound          4:08.00    4:12.50  
  3 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clark        4:14.68    4:13.35  
  4 Scott, Andrew                SW Oregon CC         4:14.23    4:13.56  
  5 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield             4:12.50    4:18.89  
  6 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)       4:18.00    4:22.89  
  7 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark        4:27.39    4:24.39  
  8 Leon-Guerrero, Shawn         Pacific (Ore.)       4:28.00    4:27.80  
  9 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC         4:31.80    4:29.16  
 10 Sturgill, Caleb              Lewis & Clark        4:29.10    4:31.01  
 11 Ball, Scott                  Unat-George Fox      4:35.00    4:42.18  
 12 McArthur, Daniel             SW Oregon CC         4:30.10    4:45.02  
 13 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific                  4:57.40  
 -- LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clark        4:20.32        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)      15:50.00   15:41.32  
  2 Carman, Jeff                 Lewis & Clark                  15:44.84  
  3 Bonica, Andrew               Puget Sound         15:55.00   15:46.18  
  4 Finney, Grant                George Fox                     15:46.62  
  5 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific      15:19.99   15:47.70  
  6 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific      15:17.13   15:49.88  
  7 Baldridge, Jesse             Puget Sound         16:15.00   15:52.78  
  8 Delmore, David               George Fox                     16:01.26  
  9 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark       16:33.12   16:07.11  
 10 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark                  16:16.51  
 11 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield                       16:25.85  
 12 Rollins, David               Lewis & Clark                  16:35.35  
 13 McArthur, Daniel             SW Oregon CC        17:35.00   17:49.72  
 14 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific      18:37.00   18:30.25  
 15 Davis, Jesse                 Linfield                       18:58.70  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Sammie                SW Oregon CC           16.27      15.87  +0.0  1 
  2 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific         16.06      16.35  +0.0  1 
  3 Snow, Eric                   Linfield               15.65      16.82  +0.0  1 
  4 Margevicius, Sam             Lewis & Clark          16.55      16.98  +0.0  1 
  5 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific         17.20      17.13  -0.1  2 
  6 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         16.30      17.37  +0.0  1 
  7 Maze, Matt                   Puget Sound            16.86      17.46  -0.1  2 
  8 Soupir, Jamison              Pacific (Ore.)         17.80      18.36  -0.1  2 
  9 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield               16.23      20.78  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ryan               George Fox             58.00      58.19   1 
  2 Young, Sammie                SW Oregon CC         1:01.02      59.05   2 
  3 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox           1:01.10      59.34   2 
  4 Andersen, Luc                Puget Sound            58.00    1:00.04   1 
  5 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific         57.33    1:00.55   1 
  6 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore.)         59.00    1:00.69   1 
  7 Maze, Matt                   Puget Sound          1:01.10    1:00.83   2 
  8 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific         58.90    1:02.58   1 
  9 Soupir, Jamison              Pacific (Ore.)         59.00    1:02.65   1 
 10 Hosford, James               George Fox                      1:04.05   2 
 11 Speetjens, Frank             Puget Sound          1:02.02    1:04.12   2 
 12 Balke, Geoffrey              Warner Pacific                  1:04.66   2 
 13 Garland, Chris               SW Oregon CC         1:05.12    1:04.79   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Fox  'A'                                     43.00      42.98  
     1) Fritz, Chris                    2) Forbes, Ryan                   
     3) Blizzard, Garrett               4) Kongela, Dakari                
  2 Linfield  'A'                                       41.69      43.73  
     1) Snow, Eric                      2) Holland, Kreig                 
     3) Slezak, Chris                   4) Lovell, Josh                   
  3 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   44.10      44.54  
     1) Young, Sammie                   2) Akers, Tyrell                  
     3) Fennimore, Pat                  4) Rickett, Ernest                
  4 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 44.50      45.50  
     1) Lam, Tony                       2) Bartlett, Carson               
     3) Neal, Avery                     4) Torres, Reggie                 
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 45.95      46.08  
     1) Miller, Shawn                   2) Spencer, Brandon               
     3) Nunez, Gabe                     4) Moore, Cody                    
  6 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  48.03      46.33  
     1) Mayes, Joevante                 2) Connelly, James                
     3) Lockard, Danny                  4) Knutson, TJ                    
 -- Puget Sound  'A'                                    44.50        DNF  
     1) Stewart, Darrell                2) Galvin, Andrew                 
     3) Pierce-Wright, Chris            4) Andersen, Luc                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                     3:19.56    3:22.62   1 
     1) Slezak, Chris                   2) Vanassche, Scott               
     3) Fisher, Shawn                   4) Strum, Mat                     
  2 George Fox  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:23.70   1 
     1) Forbes, Ryan                    2) Blizzard, Garrett              
     3) Zaganiacz, John                 4) Dillow, Nate                   
  3 Club Northwest  'A'                                          3:29.09   1 
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:24.28    3:30.66   1 
     1) Adams, Roy                      2) Nunez, Gabe                    
     3) Stupnitskiy, Anton              4) VanAsch, Brett                 
  5 George Fox  'B'                                   3:34.00    3:32.57   2 
     1) Terletzky, Brian                2) Ware, Jordan                   
     3) Rapet, Paul                     4) Haldorson, Adam                
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                 3:25.21    3:32.83   1 
     1) Akers, Tyrell                   2) Fennimore, Pat                 
     3) Young, Sammie                   4) Rickett, Ernest                
  7 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:28.76    3:36.15   1 
     1) Andersen, Luc                   2) Nakano, Cam                    
     3) Speetjens, Frank                4) Maze, Matt                     
  8 Linfield  'B'                                     3:31.00    3:36.70   2 
     1) Holland, Kreig                  2) Haberly, Gabe                  
     3) Canaga, Benton                  4) Brandt, Justin                 
  9 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               3:31.00    3:36.76   1 
     1) Coats, Eric                     2) Lam, Tony                      
     3) Neal, Avery                     4) Stoller, Steve                 
 10 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                3:47.88    3:47.60   2 
     1) Weiss, Asa                      2) LeDonne, Richie                
     3) Bullock, Leif                   4) McDuff, Daniel                 
 11 Puget Sound  'B'                                  3:50.00    3:49.12   2 
     1) Endo, Matt                      2) Galvin, Andrew                 
     3) Pierce-Wright, Chris            4) Hulet, Ben                     
 12 Warner Pacific  'B'                               3:38.34    3:52.55   2 
     1) Aiken, Jason                    2) Miller, Shawn                  
     3) Lopez, Robert                   4) Spencer, Brandon               
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Carson             Pacific (Ore.)         1.95m      1.88m  
  2 Maze, Matt                   Puget Sound            1.90m      1.83m  
  3 Weber, Jake                  George Fox             1.85m      1.78m  
  3 McKenzie, Sam                George Fox             1.85m      1.78m  
  3 Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC           1.82m      1.78m  
  6 Holland, Kreig               Linfield               1.85m      1.73m  
  6 Endo, Matt                   Puget Sound            1.88m      1.73m  
  6 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         1.93m      1.73m  
 -- Margevicius, Sam             Lewis & Clark          1.68m         NH  
 -- Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC           1.82m         NH  
 -- Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark          1.70m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cronenwett, Nick             Puget Sound            4.28m      4.12m  
  2 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield               4.12m     J4.12m  
  3 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                          3.81m  
  3 Bailey, Wilson               Puget Sound            3.90m      3.81m  
  5 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific         4.16m      3.66m  
  5 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific         3.86m      3.66m  
  7 Lackman, Nick                Puget Sound            4.13m     J3.66m  
  8 Fredericks, John             Pacific (Ore.)         3.81m      3.50m  
  9 See, Brian                   George Fox             3.95m      3.35m  
 -- Ly, Loung                    Linfield               3.65m       FAIL  
 -- Balke, Geoffrey              Warner Pacific         3.81m       FAIL  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Carson             Pacific (Ore.)         6.50m      6.69m   1.3 
  2 Holland, Kreig               Linfield               7.03m      6.56m  -0.1 
  3 Weber, Jake                  George Fox             6.65m      6.40m  +0.0 
  4 Nguyen, Alex                 Pacific (Ore.)         6.10m      5.89m  +0.0 
  5 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific         6.12m      5.84m  -0.1 
  5 Connelly, James              Lewis & Clark          5.74m      5.84m  +0.0 
  7 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         6.55m      5.83m  +0.0 
  8 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)         6.27m      5.81m   0.2 
  9 Ragland, Chris               SW Oregon CC           6.22m      5.71m  +0.0 
 10 Skolnik, David               Puget Sound            6.30m      5.69m   0.1 
 11 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark          5.62m      5.55m   1.5 
 12 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific         6.04m      5.47m  +0.0 
 13 Lockard, Danny               Lewis & Clark          5.73m      5.46m   0.7 
 13 Akers, Tyrell                SW Oregon CC           5.48m      5.46m  +0.0 
 15 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore.)                    5.43m  +0.0 
 16 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC           5.91m      5.35m   0.5 
 17 Young, Sammie                SW Oregon CC           6.09m      5.21m   1.1 
 18 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC           5.61m      5.06m   1.4 
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Sam                George Fox            13.34m     12.94m   0.5 
  2 Holland, Kreig               Linfield              14.41m     12.91m   1.4 
  3 Nguyen, Alex                 Pacific (Ore.)        12.50m     12.46m  +0.0 
  4 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC          12.95m     12.41m   0.7 
  5 Skolnik, David               Puget Sound           12.67m     11.99m  +0.0 
  6 Lockard, Danny               Lewis & Clark         12.41m     11.86m   0.6 
  7 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark         11.68m     11.78m   1.3 
  8 Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC          12.29m     11.65m   1.1 
  9 Akers, Tyrell                SW Oregon CC          11.63m     11.33m   1.0 
 10 Young, Sammie                SW Oregon CC          12.19m     10.82m   0.8 
 11 Balke, Geoffrey              Warner Pacific                   10.09m   1.3 
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larkins, Bobby               Pacific (Ore.)        13.95m     13.95m  
  2 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC          13.56m     13.63m  
  3 Middleton, AJ                Puget Sound           15.38m     13.40m  
  4 Moore, Clint                 Linfield              12.87m     12.65m  
  4 Watts, Kai                   Lewis & Clark         11.19m     12.65m  
  6 Sells, Russell               Linfield              12.09m     11.88m  
  7 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC          11.98m     11.80m  
  8 Merdink, Chris               Unat-Sw Oregon C      12.19m     11.43m  
  9 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)        12.50m     11.31m  
 10 Smith, Curtis                Lewis & Clark         10.91m     11.30m  
 11 Maze, Matt                   Puget Sound                      10.61m  
 12 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC          10.87m      9.94m  
 13 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific        10.00m      9.54m  
 14 Speetjens, Frank             Puget Sound                       8.72m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Clint                 Linfield              38.86m     42.77m  
  2 Larkins, Bobby               Pacific (Ore.)        40.52m     39.78m  
  3 Marvin, David                George Fox            36.88m     37.65m  
  4 Bailey, Greg                 Puget Sound           43.70m     37.06m  
  5 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt      40.59m     37.01m  
  6 Merdink, Chris               Unat-Sw Oregon C      38.22m     36.63m  
  7 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield              41.17m     36.39m  
  8 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox            37.57m     34.49m  
  9 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)        39.60m     34.26m  
 10 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC          38.10m     33.39m  
 11 Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC          36.70m     30.17m  
 12 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific        32.48m     29.17m  
 13 Alston, Eric                 Warner Pacific        27.12m     27.16m  
 14 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC          33.73m     24.42m  
 15 Dean, Cody                   Puget Sound                      21.39m  
 -- Watts, Kai                   Lewis & Clark         36.46m       FOUL  
 -- Middleton, AJ                Puget Sound                        FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt      47.87m     46.89m  
  2 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox            46.73m     45.69m  
  3 Bailey, Greg                 Puget Sound           51.16m     45.31m  
  4 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield              41.42m     42.16m  
  5 Dean, Cody                   Puget Sound           40.07m     40.02m  
  6 Moore, Clint                 Linfield              38.43m     39.34m  
  7 Middleton, AJ                Puget Sound           40.00m     38.12m  
  8 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield                         33.49m  
  9 Smith, Curtis                Lewis & Clark         25.82m     32.62m  
 10 Sells, Russell               Linfield              34.60m     32.12m  
 11 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC          30.55m     31.36m  
 12 Watts, Kai                   Lewis & Clark                    29.72m  
 13 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)        28.00m     22.77m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krebs, Joel                  George Fox            64.05m     56.72m  
  2 Guffy, Paul                  SW Oregon CC          53.46m     55.36m  
  3 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific        55.67m     51.26m  
  4 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield              55.33m     49.26m  
  5 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield              59.02m     48.89m  
  6 Marvin, David                George Fox            45.72m     47.72m  
  7 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC          53.44m     46.12m  
  8 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield              50.06m     45.36m  
  9 Alston, Eric                 Warner Pacific        43.30m     43.39m  
 10 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific        44.17m     43.07m  
 11 Stauffer, Patrick            Linfield              41.93m     39.12m  
 12 Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC          42.79m     38.90m  
 13 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC          36.57m     34.64m  
 14 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark         29.68m     28.66m  
 15 Bailey, Chris                Lewis & Clark         26.77m     23.94m