Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
         Linfield Icebreaker  29-Feb-08 to 01-Mar-08 [Ageup: 3/5/2005]         
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  1  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 Kellmer, Allison          FR Clark College        13.26 F      
  8 Wongwai, Jamie            FR Clark College        13.29 F      
 17 Pruitt, Kourtni           FR Mt. Hood             13.57 F      
 21 Kermode, Danielle         FR Clark College        13.78 F      
 22 Heckeroth, Courtney       FR Clackamas            14.05 F      
 23 Williams, Brittanie       FR Clark College        14.34 F      
 26 Richards, Cassandra       FR Clackamas            14.94 F      
 28 Canady, Brittany          FR Mt. Hood             15.45 F      
 
  2  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Dittmar, Stefani          FR Clackamas            27.25 F      
  7 Wongwai, Jamie            FR Clark College        27.26 F      
 10 Sims, Crystal             FR Mt. Hood             27.80 F      
 12 Kellmer, Allison          FR Clark College        28.12 F      
 20 Pruitt, Kourtni           FR Mt. Hood             28.69 F      
 24 Kermode, Danielle         FR Clark College        29.72 F      
 25 Williams, Brittanie       FR Clark College        29.92 F      
 26 Richards, Cassandra       FR Clackamas            31.49 F      
 28 Bird, Stacy               FR Mt. Hood             32.57 F      
 29 Canady, Brittany          FR Mt. Hood             33.11 F      
 
  3  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Sims, Crystal             FR Mt. Hood           1:03.72 F      
 11 Bainbridge, Jordan        FR Mt. Hood           1:04.33 F      
 
  4  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Glunt, Amber              FR Mt. Hood           2:26.24 F      
  6 Dawson, Steffani          SO Clark College      2:37.01 F      
  7 Payment, Whitney          FR Mt. Hood           2:37.95 F      
  8 Gill, Susanna             SO Mt. Hood           2:40.15 F      
 10 Page, Melinda             FR Mt. Hood           2:49.23 F      
 11 Wood, Morgan              FR Clark College      2:52.24 F      
 
  5  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Payment, Whitney          FR Mt. Hood           5:12.06 F      
 10 DeJong, Taylor            FR Clark College      5:15.70 F      
 17 Page, Melinda             FR Mt. Hood           5:39.70 F      
 
  6  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Moss, Jodi                FR Clark College     13:37.54 F      
 
  7  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Janae             FR Clark College     18:01.24 F      
 17 Osten, Karly              FR Clackamas         21:36.24 F      
 19 Moore, Alisa              FR Clark College     23:52.28 F      
 
  8  Female   10000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Nielson, Brook            FR Treasure Valley   42:15.87 F      
  9 Nielson, Brina            FR Treasure Valley   43:37.44 F      
 10 Mesia, Lacey              FR Treasure Valley   43:54.56 F      
 11 Kathriner, Amber          FR Treasure Valley   44:17.51 F      
 12 Kopecky, Heather          FR Treasure Valley   48:33.76 F      
 
  9  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Schumacher, Terra         FR Mt. Hood             16.63 F      
  7 Urbany, Rebecca           FR Mt. Hood             17.30 F      
  9 Little, Alaura            FR Clackamas            17.69 F      
 13 Kermode, Danielle         FR Clark College        18.68 F      
 14 Williams, Brittanie       FR Clark College        18.72 F      
 
 10  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Reid, Kaitlyn             FR Clackamas          1:08.87 F      
  6 Bainbridge, Jordan        FR Mt. Hood           1:12.09 F      
 
 11  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Pacific Lutheran'                                50.09 F      
     1) Lynette M. Millard              2) Faven Araya                    
     3) Amy A. LeBrun                   4) Lakia Arceneaux                
  2 A  'Clackamas'                                       50.26 F      
     1) Kaitlyn Reid                    2) Morgan Cribbs                  
     3) Lauren Shafer                   4) Stefani Dittmar                
  3 A  'Cyo Track Club-O'                                50.98 F      
     1) Meeghan M. Bergmann             2) Nia Harrington                 
     3) Elinor Priest                   4) Rachel Vranizan                
  4 A  'Linfield College'                                51.03 F      
     1) Anna Lehman                     2) Brooke Bekkedahl               
     3) Tasha Tolzmann                  4) Chelsey Gellatly               
  5 A  'Com. Cougars'                                    51.34 F      
     1) Christine Law                   2) Haileigh Lloyd                 
     3) Roxanne Power                   4) Sasha Halfyard                 
 
 12  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Vixmix TrackClu'                               4:13.38 F      
     1) Siara Leininger                 2) Lynsey Bender                  
     3) Tressa Hoffman                  4) Sarah Kathrien                 
  2 A  'George Fox'                                    4:13.52 F      
     1) Kelly Bladorn                   2) Anja Harder                    
     3) Mollie Honan                    4) Lisa Mensonides                
  4 A  'Clark College'                                 4:15.61 F      
     1) Steffani Dawson                 2) Allison Kellmer                
     3) Jamie Wongwai                   4) Brittanie Williams             
  5 A  'Clackamas'                                     4:15.70 F      
     1) Kaitlyn Reid                    2) Alaura Little                  
     3) Stefani Dittmar                 4) Morgan Cribbs                  
  6 A  'Linfield College'                              4:16.38 F      
  7 A  'Com. Cougars'                                  4:20.71 F      
     1) Christine Law                   2) Sasha Halfyard                 
     3) Roxanne Power                   4) Haileigh Lloyd                 
  8 A  'Warner Pacific'                                4:33.17 F      
     1) Samantha Westlake               2) Katie Annas                    
     3) Stephanie Cooley                4) Danielle Ricco                 
 
 12  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 B  'Mt. Hood'                                      4:14.92 F      
     1) Stephany Pitts                  2) Amber Glunt                    
     3) Terra Schumacher                4) Stacy Bird                     
 
 14  Female    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Terra         FR Mt. Hood             3.20m F      
  2 Shafer, Lauren            FR Clackamas            3.05m F      
  4 Shafer, Aimee             FR Clackamas            2.75m F      
  6 Kermode, Danielle         FR Clark College        2.60m F      
 
 15  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Heckeroth, Courtney       FR Clackamas            4.69m F      
 10 Urbany, Rebecca           FR Mt. Hood             4.62m F      
 14 Wongwai, Jamie            FR Clark College        4.42m F      
 15 Gill, Susanna             SO Mt. Hood             4.38m F      
 16 Bird, Stacy               FR Mt. Hood             4.36m F      
 17 Little, Alaura            FR Clackamas            4.08m F      
 21 Canady, Brittany          FR Mt. Hood             3.90m F      
 
 16  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Urbany, Rebecca           FR Mt. Hood            10.08m F      
  6 Gill, Susanna             SO Mt. Hood             9.71m F      
    Bird, Stacy               FR Mt. Hood                ND F      
 
 17  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Davis, Adrienne           SO Mt. Hood            12.36m F      
  4 Wentz, Breanna            FR Clark College       10.49m F      
  5 Ramos, Chelsey            FR Mt. Hood            10.20m F      
  7 Uskoski, Vanessa          SO Clark College        9.56m F      
 11 Hamilton, Lauren          FR Clark College        9.21m F      
 
 18  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Uskoski, Vanessa          SO Clark College       33.35m F      
  3 Hess, Sierra              FR Clackamas           33.30m F      
  8 Davis, Adrienne           SO Mt. Hood            29.60m F      
 11 Nelson, Michelle          SO Clark College       24.48m F      
 
 19  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ramos, Chelsey            FR Mt. Hood            35.74m F      
 10 Elliot, Samantha          FR Clark College       33.25m F      
 11 Kennedy, Lacy             FR Mt. Hood            31.72m F      
 15 Hess, Sierra              FR Clackamas           30.10m F      
 
 20  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Uskoski, Vanessa          SO Clark College       36.34m F      
  9 Davis, Adrienne           SO Mt. Hood            32.84m F      
 13 Nelson, Michelle          SO Clark College       29.80m F      
 16 Kennedy, Lacy             FR Mt. Hood            25.25m F      
 18 Hamilton, Lauren          FR Clark College       23.64m F      
 19 Wentz, Breanna            FR Clark College       22.94m F