Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
                            Saints Open  08-Mar-08                             
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  1  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Frasier, Francesca        FR Lakers            12:18.93 F      
  3 Ward, Jessie              SO Lakers            12:54.07 F      
 
  3  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Clackamas'                                       49.85 F      
     1) Kaitlyn Reid                    2) Morgan Cribbs                  
     3) Aimee Shafer                    4) Stefani Dittmar                
  2 A  'Mt. Hood'                                        51.21 F      
     1) Rebecca Urbany                  2) Amber Glunt                    
     3) Terra Shumacher                 4) Stephany Pitts                 
  3 A  'Lakers'                                          53.22 F      
     1) Kamisha Abrahm                  2) Jasmine Scott                  
     3) Arianne Smith                   4) Illy Alyala                    
  4 A  'Warner Pacific'                                  54.85 F      
     1) Kealani Gangwes                 2) Samantha Westlake              
     3) Katie Annas                     4) Danielle Ricco                 
 
  5  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Scheese, Andria           FR Clackamas          5:05.52 F      
  5 Payment, Whitney          FR Mt. Hood           5:09.69 F      
  7 DeJong, Taylor            FR Clark College      5:22.14 F      
  8 Moss, Jodi                FR Clark College      5:29.95 F      
  9 Page, Melinda             FR Mt. Hood           5:44.29 F      
 10 Moore, Alisa              FR Clark College      5:54.97 F      
 11 Watson, Kristy               Lakers             6:10.92 F      
 
  7  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Nelson, Amy                  Lane                 16.08 F      
  4 Scott, Jasmine            FR Lakers               16.83 F      
  7 Smith, Arianne            FR Lakers               17.07 F      
  8 Urbany, Rebecca           FR Mt. Hood             17.28 F      
 11 Little, Alaura            FR Clackamas            17.48 F      
 12 Kermode, Danielle         FR Clark College        18.07 F      
 13 Williams, Brittanie       FR Clark College        18.30 F      
 14 McVicker, Calie              Lane                 18.70 F      
 
  9  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wongwai, Jamie            FR Clark College        58.68 F      
  2 Glunt, Amber              FR Mt. Hood             58.69 F      
  5 Hemphill, Rachel          FR Clackamas          1:01.23 F      
  7 Pitts, Stephany           FR Mt. Hood           1:02.00 F      
  8 Kellmer, Allison          FR Clark College      1:03.73 F      
 10 Wood, Morgan              FR Clark College      1:08.62 F      
 
 11  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Scott, Jasmine            FR Lakers               13.28 F      
  4 Shafer, Lauren            FR Clackamas            13.62 F      
  5 McVicker, Calie              Lane                 13.65 F      
  6 Pruitt, Kourtni           FR Mt. Hood             13.66 F      
  8 Kermode, Danielle         FR Clark College        14.02 F      
  9 Alyala, Illy              FR Lakers               14.22 F      
 11 Richards, Cassandra       FR Clackamas            14.72 F      
 
 13  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Dawson, Steffani          SO Clark College      2:33.83 F      
  5 Payment, Whitney          FR Mt. Hood           2:35.67 F      
  7 Frasier, Francesca        FR Lakers             2:37.53 F      
  8 Moss, Jodi                FR Clark College      2:46.48 F      
  9 DeJong, Taylor            FR Clark College      2:52.76 F      
  9 Page, Melinda             FR Mt. Hood           2:52.76 F      
 11 Moore, Alisa              FR Clark College      3:01.86 F      
 
 15  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Crystal             FR Mt. Hood           1:06.18 F      
  4 Nelson, Amy                  Lane               1:07.80 F      
  5 Bainbridge, Jordan        FR Mt. Hood           1:11.30 F      
 
 17  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cribbs, Morgan            FR Clackamas            25.54 F      
  2 Glunt, Amber              FR Mt. Hood             26.34 F      
  4 Dittmar, Stefani          FR Clackamas            26.97 F      
  5 Pitts, Stephany           FR Mt. Hood             27.23 F      
  9 Alyala, Illy              FR Lakers               28.96 F      
 10 Williams, Brittanie       FR Clark College        29.10 F      
 12 Richards, Cassandra       FR Clackamas            30.86 F      
 13 Wood, Morgan              FR Clark College        31.26 F      
 
 19  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Frasier, Francesca        FR Lakers            20:10.98 F      
  6 Watson, Kristy               Lakers            21:23.95 F      
 
 21  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Mt. Hood'                                      4:09.29 F      
     1) Stephany Pitts                  2) Crystal Sims                   
     3) Jordan Bainbridge               4) Amber Glunt                    
  2 A  'Warner Pacific'                                4:27.95 F      
     1) Danielle Ricco                  2) Katie Annas                    
     3) Samantha Westlake               4) Kealani Gangwes                
  3 A  'Corban'                                        4:36.58 F      
     1) Carli Moller                    2) Jill Nielsen                   
     3) bianca davis                    4) erin laughlin                  
 
 23  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hess, Sierra              FR Clackamas        118-08.00 F      
  3 Miller, Rocksi               Lane             112-01.00 F      
  4 Uskoski, Vanessa          SO Clark College    108-00.00 F      
  6 Kimbal, Brandie           FR Lakers           100-06.00 F      
  8 Robertson, Jesse             Lane              90-07.00 F      
 11 Davis, Adrienne           SO Mt. Hood          77-06.00 F      
 12 Nelson, Michelle          SO Clark College     77-05.00 F      
 13 Barker, Latisha           SO Lakers            77-02.00 F      
 
 25  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Davis, Adrienne           SO Mt. Hood         122-08.00 F      
  3 Uskoski, Vanessa          SO Clark College    119-10.00 F      
  4 Miller, Rocksi               Lane             119-01.00 F      
  5 Nelson, Michelle          SO Clark College    109-11.00 F      
  6 Dittmar, Stefani          FR Clackamas        105-02.00 F      
  8 Kennedy, Lacy             FR Mt. Hood          95-11.00 F      
 10 Wentz, Breanna            FR Clark College     85-01.00 F      
 11 Robertson, Jesse             Lane              84-11.00 F      
 12 Hamilton, Lauren          FR Clark College     66-10.00 F      
 
 27  Female    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Little, Alaura            FR Clackamas          9-06.00 F      
  8 Shafer, Aimee             FR Clackamas          9-00.00 F      
  7 Shafer, Lauren            FR Clackamas          9-00.00 F      
  9 Kermode, Danielle         FR Clark College      8-06.00 F      
 
 29  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Kasey                SO Lakers             5-01.00 F      
  2 McVicker, Calie              Lane               4-08.00 F      
  4 Wongwai, Jamie            FR Clark College      4-04.00 F      
    Williams, Brittanie       FR Clark College           NH F      
 
 31  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Abrahm, Kamisha           SO Lakers            15-11.50 F      
  3 Urbany, Rebecca           FR Mt. Hood          15-09.00 F      
  5 Kellmer, Allison          FR Clark College     13-11.50 F      
  6 Iveans, Kyla              FR Lakers            13-07.00 F      
  7 Bird, Stacy               FR Mt. Hood          13-01.75 F      
  8 Williams, Brittanie       FR Clark College     13-00.50 F      
  9 Wongwai, Jamie            FR Clark College     12-09.00 F      
 
 33  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Adrienne           SO Mt. Hood          42-02.25 F      
  2 Miller, Rocksi               Lane              42-01.75 F      
  4 Wentz, Breanna            FR Clark College     35-11.50 F      
  5 Ramos, Chelsey            FR Mt. Hood          35-10.00 F      
  7 Robertson, Jesse             Lane              32-05.75 F      
  8 Uskoski, Vanessa          SO Clark College     32-02.50 F      
  9 Hamilton, Lauren          FR Clark College     30-01.00 F      
 11 Kimbal, Brandie           FR Lakers            27-09.00 F      
 14 Heckeroth, Courtney       FR Clackamas         26-07.75 F      
 
 35  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Callier, Sara                Lakers            39-08.00 F      
  3 Urbany, Rebecca           FR Mt. Hood          33-11.75 F      
  5 McVicker, Calie              Lane              31-03.75 F      
  6 Bird, Stacy               FR Mt. Hood          30-09.00 F      
  8 Orr, Kasey                SO Lakers            29-03.50 F      
 10 Iveans, Kyla              FR Lakers            26-11.50 F      
    Heckeroth, Courtney       FR Clackamas               ND F      
 
 37  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rocksi               Lane             133-04.00 F      
  3 Kennedy, Lacy             FR Mt. Hood         122-07.00 F      
  4 Ramos, Chelsey            FR Mt. Hood         114-01.00 F      
  5 Hess, Sierra              FR Clackamas        112-08.00 F      
  7 Little, Alaura            FR Clackamas         97-03.00 F      
  9 Orr, Kasey                SO Lakers            88-07.00 F      
 10 Barker, Latisha           SO Lakers            87-08.00 F      
 11 Iveans, Kyla              FR Lakers            77-10.00 F      
 12 Heckeroth, Courtney       FR Clackamas         75-10.00 F      
    Smith, Arianne            FR Lakers                  ND F