Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
        Sasquatch Mini Meet  07-Mar-08 to 08-Mar-08 [Ageup: 3/12/2005]         
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  1  Female   10000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Owens, Karen                 Spokane           43:54.80 F      
  3 Durrance, Amy                Spokane           44:18.36 F      
  5 Owens, Katie                 Spokane           44:56.15 F      
  6 Price, Alli                  Spokane           45:40.54 F      
 
  7  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sanchez, Brittnee            Spokane            2:27.90 F      
  5 Frederick, Jill              Spokane            2:30.01 F      
 
  9  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James, Chanel                Spokane              12.52 F      
  2 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane              12.93 F      
  2 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane              12.93 F      
  4 Shearer, Angela              Spokane              12.97 F      
  5 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane              13.30 F      
 
 13  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shearer, Angela              Spokane            1:00.78 F      
  3 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane            1:01.06 F      
  4 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane            1:01.43 F      
 
 22  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ashley           Spokane             44.53m F      
  6 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane             34.03m F      
  8 Rubalcava, Leticia           Spokane             26.35m F      
 
 23  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Lynnea                Spokane             43.70m F      
    James, Chanel                Spokane                DNF F      
 
 26  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sarah                 Spokane             12.11m F      
  2 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane             12.10m F      
  2 Hutchinson, Ashley           Spokane             12.10m F      
 
 27  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James, Chanel                Spokane              5.45m F      
  4 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane              4.52m F      
  5 Lincecum, Rosanna            Spokane              4.40m F      
    Cook, Taylor                 Spokane                DNF F      
    Phillips, Beth               Spokane                DNF F      
 
 29  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lincecum, Rosanna            Spokane              1.40m F      
    Cook, Taylor                 Spokane                DNF F      
 
 32  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane             41.01m F      
  3 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane             34.25m F